Skip to main content

Spring 2022 dean’s list announced

The Spring 2022 dean’s list has been issued at Pennsylvania College of Technology.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Spring 2022 grads’ list

Reese M. Abbe, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Julia M. Abraham, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Drew M. Ace, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Sarah L. Acel, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nataly Acosta, Shillington, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Brian J. Adams, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Bryan Aguilar, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Courtney Alexander, Montoursville, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kyleigh L. Alexander, Portage, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Dustin D. Aliffi, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
John S. Allen, Corsica, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Lucas L. Allen, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Samar Alquraish, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sajjad R. Alsaffar, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Alan Alvarez-Chavez, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Evan R. Amatore, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts & Systems
Jacob P. Anderson, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Lydia R. Anderson, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Zak W. Anderson, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Monique C. Anderson-Parker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Matheo S. Angulo, Bloomfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nathaniel E. Anselmo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Mason Anthony, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Tabitha Arbogast-Finzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Daniel P. Ardrey, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicko Arellano Jr., Forked River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Gianna M. Arena, Feasterville-Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David B. Arias, Long Pond, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew Armstrong, Marcus Hook, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
Garrett M. Arnold, Mifflinville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Griffin R. Arnold, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Elizabeth K. Asher, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin Audenried, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Steve R. Auerbach, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derek P. August, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Vaughan S. Ault, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica D. Aviles, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Adrienne M. Ayers, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Gavin L. Baer, Bainbridge, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Morgan R. Bagenstose, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Adam V. Bailey, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ira B. Bailey, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Bajek, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Evan C. Baker, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jaden C. Baker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Justin T. Baker, Landisville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Rebecca Baker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Lesly F. Balan-Lopez, Alpha, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Christie R. Baldwin, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jansen L. Balmer, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Logan A. Balouris, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Amber R. Baney, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Felicia J. Baney, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caleb J. Barackman, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Madelyn J. Bardo, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eric M. Barna, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Austin J. Barnes, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Isaiah P. Barney, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachary P. Barrall, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Gavin P. Barrett, Roselle, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Rodrigo Barrios-Piedra, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Morgan T. Bartholomew, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Kristen A. Bastion, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
Carmen M. Bates, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Trenten R. Baylor, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
Carson D. Beach, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cierra N. Beatty, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jake C. Beatty, Grove City, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Annie M. Bechdel, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kevin V. Beck, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Olivia M. Becker, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
Zachary M. Beekley, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric S. Bell, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Orlando D. Bellaman, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brianna I. Benedetti, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joel D. Bennett, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sarah C. Bennett, Farmington, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob R. Bensinger, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kyle Benton, Potomac, Md., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Bryan E. Benz, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kimberly R. Bergenstock, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Dylan M. Berguson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan A. Berry, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Berstler, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jd D. Besch, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Amber L. Betz, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking & Finance Concentration
Josie L. Bianchi, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alexander W. Bibber, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Maddie A. Bickings, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mark R. Bierly, Rebersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ben J. Biles, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Skylar A. Blaker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Gavin R. Blaszka, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Lauren R. Bleistein, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Blake T. Blodgett, McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katrina L. Blood, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Carson J. Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
Morgan Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Gavyn L. Boatman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
T.J. J. Bodei Jr., Toms River, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Jensen Boehme, McConnellsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Roger D. Bohner Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Angela Bolinger, Galena, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Zachary T. Bolton, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Blake A. Bomboy, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Chad M. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Gabriela Bonilla, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nina C. Bono, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sarah E. Booher, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Adam C. Boone, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Monica I. Boone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madeline M. Bordner, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Ryan Bosch, Boyertown, Certificate, Brewing & Fermentation Science
Dylan B. Bottomer, Horsham, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Ryan A. Boucher, State College, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Sami K. Boucher, State College, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Aaron M. Bower, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Ryan M. Bower, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brad M. Bowers, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody J. Bowers, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Seth M. Bowers, Port Allegany, Certificate, Welding
Jennifer L. Bowes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Dustin T. Bowles, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Devin C. Boyd-Joseph, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Zoie B. Boyer, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Dominick P. Bozza, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cameron E. Bracey, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Evan M. Brandenburg, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jake M. Braucher, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Kameryn B. Breinich, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Connor J. Bressler, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Ben M. Bretzman, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Camryn O. Brewer, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Teresa M. Brock, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Stephen C. Brodecki, Cochranville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Harlee G. Brooks, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hayden A. Brooks, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kayla E. Brooks, Cornwall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Mackenzie L. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Brianna A. Broome, Freeburg, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Sam K. Brost, Big Flats, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brenna J. Brown, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Dale B. Brown, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathaniel J. Brown, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tyler O. Brown, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Carson Brubaker, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sebastian Brudnicki, Olyphant, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Trishelle A. Brungard, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Sydney A. Bruno, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Zachary A. Bruyn, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Elizabeth R. Bryan, Pleasant Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
William L. Buck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sean M. Buckman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Evan M. Bucks, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
David Buckwalter, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Colyn Buddock, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Megan A. Bugbee, Geneseo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Daniel W. Bujcs, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Dieter C. Burckes, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Hunter I. Burguess, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Connor J. Burke, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua S. Burke, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Madison S. Burke, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zackary R. Burkhart, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ethan C. Burkholder, McMurray, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kirsten Burkholder, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Tucker L. Burner, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Hannah Burnett, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Brent M. Burns, Cressona, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Gabe A. Burns, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Patrick S. Burns, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Alexis M. Burrell, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Gavin M. Burrows, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Kylie N. Butler, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
John C. Butler-Cianchetta, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Corinne M. Buttorff, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking & Finance Concentration
Matthew W. Buttorff Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Dylan C. Butz, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design

David J. Cadden, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew C. Caffrey, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Aidan M. Cameron, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Claire E. Camp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Connor F. Camp, Spring City, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Casey B. Campbell, Kennerdell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jake B. Campbell, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Qiang Cao, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Gabe C. Cappelli, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Jacob L. Caputo, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Erin S. Carey, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Jacob E. Carles, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kiara M. Carr, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Therapist Assistant Concentration
Nate M. Carsley, Elverson, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Emily N. Carson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Angel G. Cartagena, Fort Washington, Md., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zalvie G. Cartagena, Fort Washington, Md., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Taylor L. Cashner, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Alexander S. Cassada, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Michael Cassar, Middleburgh, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Dan M. Cassel, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas A. Cassel, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tristan J. Cassidy, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Cristian A. Castro, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nicholas J. Cathell, Clayton, Del., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Alex J. Catherman, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
Kyle T. Cejmer, Richmond, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mike O. Cendoma, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dylan F. Ceschini, East Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Olivia M. Chaapel, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Max W. Chambers, Wildwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nancy Chan, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Grace M. Chestnut, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Brandyn M. Choplosky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Michael F. Christian, Warminster, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rachel A. Christian, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Corey R. Chucci, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Len Cillo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Caleb J. Cipolla, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Madison R. Clary, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Danielle M. Clawson, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Khalil Z. Clax, Freehold, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Lawrence E. Clayton Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Anthony Q. Cleary, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Stephen Clemens, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Austin W. Clement, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dana P. Clements, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katheryn E. Cline, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Douglas L. Coakley Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Calvin W. Coates, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Alexander H. Coble, Thomasville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cameron B. Coble, Beyer, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wyatt A. Coble, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Lucas Cole, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Gavin C. Colescott, Northumberlnd, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
David M. Collazo, Monroe Township, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brian S. Collingwood, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Amy R. Collins, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Layne L. Collins, Pitman, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jonah W. Commodore, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jake M. Compton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Chase E. Confer, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Naaman T. Conoway, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sarah S. Conrath, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Grant W. Coombes, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brayden L. Cooper, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Noah M. Cooper, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Mark A. Coppola, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kohlton L. Corchado, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jade A. Cordrey, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rebecca Cornish, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joseph A. Corridoni Jr., Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jared W. Cossel, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Hunter J. Counsil, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Michael J. Coutu, Easton, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Joseph A. Cowell, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Graham N. Coy, Elverson, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael Cozzolino, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jon C. Cramer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Alexis L. Cramp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Colton A. Crebs, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trent A. Cressman, Tatamy, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Cage M. Crissman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Jared L. Critchfield, Somerset, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Shane P. Cronin, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Cameron M. Crossley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matt D. Crow, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brittney D. Crutcher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cole A. Culver, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily K. Cummins, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Maria J. Curiel, Orlando, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

Chris J. Dailey, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Matthew J. Dailey, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Rebecca M. Daily, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Janna R. Daley, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kayla O. Daniel, Glenolden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Matthew Daniskas, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Dannaker, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Mike C. Danto III, Belle Vernon, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Stuart A. Dare, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jerald W. Dauber, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eliza Davidson, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kelsie Davidson, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ben A. Davies, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Benjamin T. Davis, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Brigette M. Davis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jessica A. Davis, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Terrell L. Davis, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Garrett M. Davy, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Hannah E. Day, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Hailey J. DeBrody, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ross A. DeLauro, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Meghan M. DeLay, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Austin M. DeLong, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Caitlin M. DeLosa, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Allen J. DeLosa Jr., Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dillon J. DeWitt, Oakland, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erin R. Dean, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Ariann E. Decker, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Will P. Deem, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Thomas C. Degeyter Jr., Long Valley, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Austin N. Deibert, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Katherine A. Deibert, Sacramento, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Devin R. Deihl, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Madison A. Delaney, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jason A. Delker, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Kayla A. Delp, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Tyler D. Demko, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Amy Deng, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Gavin C. Dennison, Gassaway, W.Va., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Shanae N. Derstine, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Chris A. Desrosiers, Broad Brook, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Skyler J. Devitt, Auburn, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dale I. Deyo, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jino A. DiFabrizio, Morgantown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Deanne J. DiMarco, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Joe M. DiPalma, Vineland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ryan M. DiRienzo, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Damaris A. Diaz, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Alec E. Dickey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sarah Dietrich, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Tasha L. Dini, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael J. Disibio, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Veronica E. Ditzler, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jennifer C. Dockery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Hailey L. Domanick, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Bryan T. Doran, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Xavier W. Dorn, Wayne, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Emilee J. Dotts, Coalport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Spencer H. Doughty, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Melissa A. Dowling, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Camryn Downs, Brookhaven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hunter Dragon, Swoyersville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Sasha N. Dressler, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Dane S. Druckenmiller, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tyler D. Dubien, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nate D. Dundas, York, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brynn M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Elexus J. Dunkleberger, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Thomas P. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Hailey R. Dunn, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Jacob P. Eames, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Eash, Hooversville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bryson C. Ebright, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Dillan E. Eck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Janel A. Eck, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Derek S. Eckman, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kamryn O. Eichenlaub, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jason K. Eichensehr, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Olivia M. Eisenhauer, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Omar O. Elbanna, Warminster, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Troy-Thomas C. Elhajj, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Joseph L. Elinski, Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Taylor J. Elliott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Aleah M. Emlet, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Maxwell T. Empson, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Emily M. Engleman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Cam J. Esposito, Ballston Spa, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brooke Estelle, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Anton R. Esterbrook, Wyomissing, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Zachary M. Etters, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Patrick C. Evanko, Columbus, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Timothy D. Evans II, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jennifer Evans-Peel, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew A. Evick, Uniontown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Vanessa J. Ewt, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
De A. Eyer, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN

Jennifer Fabian, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bruce R. Fagan, Fairview, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Mavrick J. Farabaugh, Carrolltown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan P. Farabaugh, Cresson, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Beshoy A. Farid, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Lucas F. Faubion, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Chase B. Faulstick, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Sierra Fay, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Dylan Faye, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Michael F. Fedele II, Charleston, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Alex J. Feeman, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Mackenzie N. Feese, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nate J. Feild, Alexandria, Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Karson J. Felty, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jonah M. Fenstermacher, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Garrett A. Fenstermaker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joyce M. Fernandez Rivera, York, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Alek F. Ferris, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Zach J. Ferris, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Tim J. Ferruzza, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Olivia A. Fessler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Robert A. Fields Jr., Youngwood, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kayla M. Figuereo, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Kayleean A. Finan, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Abigail H. Finfrock, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Web & Interactive Media
Christopher M. Fink, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Courtney M. Fink, Lenhartsville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Evan R. Fink, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew V. Fioretti, South Williamsprt, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Taylor C. Firmstone, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Brandon E. Fisher, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Dakota J. Fisher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking & Finance Concentration
David Fisher, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan A. Fisher, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Wes J. Fitzgerald, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Roni F. Fitzhugh, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan M. Fitzwater, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jillian R. Fitzwater, West Milton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Sonia C. Fladd, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Caila N. Flanagan, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert S. Flannery, Ashland, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Alex E. Flores, Bowie, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tabitha Flory, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Helena N. Floyd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Dempsey E. Flynn, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ryan T. Flynn, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Justine M. Fogleman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Travis W. Fogleman, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Megan M. Foley, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Stacey A. Folk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Josh Folmar, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Ian A. Folsom, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Lucas T. Fontes, New Fairfield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Florabel Ford, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Wyatt C. Forest, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Carlo V. Forgione, East Hanover, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lydie N. Fornwald, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Jon J. Fornwalt, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kaden L. Foulds, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Carl J. Fowler, Honey Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kodi R. Fowler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Abram P. Fox, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emery J. Fox, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Andrew M. Francis, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Julia L. Fraser, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Gunner C. Fravel, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Emilee A. Frazier, Fredericksburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Will J. Frazier, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danae Frazier-Grow, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Nolan R. Frederick, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Steve A. Frederick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Breanna R. Free, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Jill C. Fremberg, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
William J. Friedenberg, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Gabrielle Fries, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Shaye E. Fries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Josiah D. Friesen, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Austin J. Frye, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Logan S. Fryer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael A. Fuccile, Conyngham, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Travis L. Fulcher, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Matthew J. Fulkerson, Great Falls, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Dean R. Fulton, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Michael P. Fulton, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology

Aldwin Gacote, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Henry G. Gaffey, Wexford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Ian M. Gagliano, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Chyanna L. Galagarza, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Bella G. Galio, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Will J. Gallagher, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph T. Gallina, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexander R. Garrison, Ambler, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Declan W. Gatchell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Rose V. Gatchell, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Ty D. Gatling, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Curtiss R. Gay, Tunkhannock, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Wendy R. Gee, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary J. Geffre, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Brooke N. Geist, Bath, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kassie Gelnett, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Luke S. Genovese, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Abby E. George, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Mike J. Geroski, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Joe Getgen, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexander G. Geyer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Justin T. Ghaleb, Newton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Damien J. Giambrone, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Meredith E. Gibson, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Rowen P. Gibson, Abington, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Chris J. Gierla, Randolph, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Alex L. Giffin, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Madison L. Gift, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Norale Gil, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
Devin M. Gill, Auburn, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Kyle A. Gill, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Lindsay Gilman, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Clarissa C. Gingell, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sabrina Giordano, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tyann D. Giuffrida, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Matthew S. Gleco, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Ross J. Glossner, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony M. Glotfelty, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elliott K. Gmiter, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Rachel J. Gobin, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Colton S. Goff, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Rebecca D. Golder, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Edward G. Good, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rhonda B. Goodchild, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Elizabeth A. Goodrich, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Health Science: Prehospital Medicine Concentration
Stephen F. Goodwin, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Billyjoe R. Gordon, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Casey D. Gossard, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Andrew J. Goth, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Emma E. Gownley, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Jorden K. Graham, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Paul A. Grant, Elkton, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Tom A. Grates VI, Tarentum, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Skyler R. Graver, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alissa M. Grdjan, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Dimitri P. Greco, Aston, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cheyenne N. Greene, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
John P. Greenwald, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Garret J. Gregori, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gino P. Gregori, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Noah W. Grenninger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Michael J. Gresco, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Anna M. Grimshaw, Mount Gretna, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lauren Groody, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Eric M. Grose, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Abigail Grove, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Benjamin M. Guaragno, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Samantha J. Guffey, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brock E. Guffy, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Franchesca R. Guisewhite, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Von A. Gushka, White Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology

Rebecca M. Hadfield, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jerzey R. Hagen, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Dawson W. Hain, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Web & Interactive Media
Garrick F. Hakanson, Sweet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Christopher D. Hall, Newfoundland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electronics Technology-Robotics & Automation Concentration
Tara M. Hall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sara A. Halligan, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Serenity Hamlin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Lexi C. Hamm, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Makayla E. Hamm, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Mathew T. Hammond, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Anna E. Haney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Curtis Hannon, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Josephina R. Hanzel, Wellsville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
Jonathan Harder, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kristin Harer, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Marcie M. Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nikolas J. Harnish, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas D. Harper IV, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Sean M. Harrison, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Tyler J. Harrold, Markleton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Ethan C. Hartman, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jonah M. Hartman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Josh R. Hartman, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tina M. Harvey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cassidy J. Hasenmayer, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kaitlyn R. Hauck, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Taylor N. Hauck, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Dakota J. Haueisen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Chiara L. Hauserman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Jack L. Hausle, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
CC N. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Abby N. Hawley, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Wyatt C. Hax, Thomasville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Wyatt R. Hayes, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation Emphasis
Andrew D. Head, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Aidan K. Healy, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Boyd C. Heckman, Duncannon, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Devyn Heggenstaller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Sarah M. Heidler, West Milton, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Joshua E. Heim, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Ben Z. Heinrich, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Gretchen A. Heintzelman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lauren L. Heiser, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sydney E. Heiser, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Walter J. Heiser, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rebecca L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tyler M. Hendershot, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Billiegean D. Hennessy, Holtsville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Adam J. Henning, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Madison K. Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nick W. Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Gabby R. Henry, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Haley A. Henry, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Quinn T. Henry, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Lisa M. Hepler, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alex N. Hernandez, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Isaac M. Hernandez, Monroe Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Mary B. Herndon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Madison J. Herriman, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily C. Hershey, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Daniel R. Hess, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jo P. Hess, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Ryan T. Hess, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joseph P. Hetrick, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Rebecca E. High, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michael E. Highland II, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Kaylei L. Hildebrandt, St. Leonard, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Caleb E. Hill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Samson E. Hill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cyle D. Hiller, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Mary Kathryn Hillman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Cole N. Hillyer, Renovo, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Rachael Hockenbroch, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hunter B. Hockman, Accident, Md., Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Ashley J. Hoffer, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Matt B. Hoffer, Bainbridge, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle L. Hoffman, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Owen Hoffman, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Rachel M. Hoffman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ryan J. Hoffman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Austin S. Hoke, Thomasville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Trevor Holden, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Samantha J. Holdren, Virginia Beach, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Lydia N. Honabach, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Abby E. Hooker-Yates, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Jon W. Hooven, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bailey C. Hoover, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tylar Hoover-Seese, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katie E. Hopple, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
David T. Hornak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Josh B. Horner, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Isabel M. Horst, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kelsey Hostetter, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Dominic W. Howard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Cassidy F. Howe, Lancaster, S.C., Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Monica M. Howey, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Nicholas C. Howland, Woodbridge, Va., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
William Hoyes, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ricky M. Htay, Yangon, Myanmar, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Alejandro F. Huaman, Dingmans Ferry, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Karis A. Hudson, Ambler, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Patrick E. Hufnagle, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
William R. Hugar, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nathan R. Hugo, Ligonier, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Josh C. Hultz, Millerton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jaci J. Hunsberger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lexy N. Hunselman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan A. Hunsinger, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Noah R. Hunt, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ashley M. Hunter, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Levi D. Hutchin, Bentleyville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Matt H. Hutchison, West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Anika N. Huynh, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis

Taylor Iddings, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Chihiro Ikegaya, Wellsboro, Certificate, Brewing & Fermentation Science
Maci N. Ilgen, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mallory N. Illian, Salisbury, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Erik R. Irbe, Cortlandt Manor, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Kevin M. Ireland, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jawairia Islam, Harrisburg, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies

Samantha J. Jackson, Peach Bottom, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Zachary A. Jackson, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Michael A. Jamicky, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Colin Jandrasitz, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Tyler E. Jasper, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Alex A. Jaworski, Taylor, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Justin B. Jay, Milanville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan Jefferies, Oxford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Coleman R. Jelliff, Roaring Brnch, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Colin J. Jens, Kearneysville, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Christine Johnson, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cory D. Johnson, North Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kay L. Johnson, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Kolten C. Johnson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cam B. Jones, Columbia, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Jennamarie Jones, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Adam T. Joraskie, Mount Carmel, Certificate, Brewing & Fermentation Science
Heath H. Jordan, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Noah H. Jumper, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Jeremiah A. Kacyon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Sam R. Kalmbach, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
Haley M. Kalvin-Gold, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Blake Kane, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Pete H. Kane, Annandale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Westin G. Kantz, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
MacKenzie H. Karasek, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Science
Vasiliki T. Karyotis, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Anthony M. Katerberg, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kerri R. Kauffman, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Bodie J. Kaufman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Bryce D. Kaufman, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Cassie J. Keister, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Rachel K. Keiter, Dornsife, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Taylor D. Kelchner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew M. Keller, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cory J. Keller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gabriel M. Keller, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob A. Keller, Cross Junction, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
David Kelly, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Patrick K. Kelly, State College, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael J. Kelly Jr., Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David J. Kennedy, Coraopolis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
John M. Kennedy, West Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Kiernan D. Kennedy, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Gabriel R. Kennedy-Citeroni, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kayla M. Kent, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jerry R. Kepich, Chesapeake Beach, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nicole O. Kerstetter, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Ariann G. Keyser, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Allyson J. Kibler, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexis K. Kibler-Russitano, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Peter X. Kilkenny, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tammy M. Killinger, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Jason W. Killinger II, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jared C. King, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Dalton J. Kintzel, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matt C. Kinzinger, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Kollin G. Kisner, Monroeton, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Madison L. Kistler, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Caleb J. Kitka, Canisteo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Carrie R. Kitzman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Will K. Klanderman, Huntingdon Valley, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Nicholas J. Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Samantha M. Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Emma Klier, Hockessin, Del., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Dru B. Kline, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Lane R. Kline, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Leah Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Megan N. Kline, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Regan Kline, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tyler D. Klingensmith, Sigel, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Cameron J. Klingler, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jorden Klingler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Madison Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Lindsey S. Klusman, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Griffin R. Knelly, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Heather A. Knepp, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Owen D. Knepp, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jimmie R. Koch, Bethel Park, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Sage E. Koch, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Dillon Kocher, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Connor Kocsis, Dickson City, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Frank T. Kocsis III, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kolden D. Kosmer, Dornsife, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kalie A. Kostelnik, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Ryan J. Koubek, Annandale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Aaron C. Kough, Saltillo, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amanda Kozen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Megan R. Kresovich, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Spencer B. Krewson, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Lucas E. Krug, Ringwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Terri M. Kuhlman, Milesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Cassi L. Kuhns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Ben D. Kull, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ellissa R. Kunkel, Kempton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Hallie B. Kunkel, Kempton, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Philestus Kusi, Upper Darby, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Allie J. Kvarta, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Erin M. Kyle, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Noah M. Lacarte, Charleroi, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Pat T. Lacher, Roulette, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Chelsea T. Lahr, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jesse D. Laird V, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody T. Lamont, Elmora, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shelby R. Lanyon, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
Conor B. Laraia, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Abigail J. Larson, Saegertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ashley N. Larson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Haleigh N. Larson, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
John O. Larson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Owen T. Latchford, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tyler Rae R. Laub, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tanner J. Lavelle, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Todd I. Lavish, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elaina M. Lawson, Girard, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
Tanner J. Layne, Chesapeake, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Kaleb R. LeVan-Fisher, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Isaiah Leach, Lenoxville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Clinton J. Leberknight, Pleasant Hall, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Logan W. Ledebohm, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Matthew K. Leedy, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ethan T. Lehutsky, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Zach E. Leidelmeyer, Limerick, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jamison B. Leiss, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rick T. Leland Jr., Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Kennedy B. Lemaster, Flinton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel Lennon, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Jack L. Lenosky, Moon Township, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Hunter E. Lentz, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
Ashlyn R. Leo, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler J. Leonard, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Hunter R. Lesher, Elliottsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Taylor J. Leshock, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Bo H. Lewis, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emma Lewis, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Science
Nicole R. Lichtinger, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Mason B. Liddick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jackson M. Ligon, Apex, N.C., Certificate, Brewing & Fermentation Science
Hannah M. Lilley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kolin R. Limburg, Fairless Hills, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Michael J. Link, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Christopher Lloyd, Northumberlnd, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Kailon R. Londberg, Brooklyn, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jeremy N. Long, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trent D. Longenberger, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Logan A. Longsine, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lauren R. Lopez, Long Valley, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Connor Lordan, Westminster, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Colton A. Loreman, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Reba C. Lorson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Meghan M. Lose, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Anna A. Lovell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Teagan M. Low, Richmond, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Morgan L. Lucas, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Darby L. Lucky, Robesonia, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Tim A. Ludwig, Nicktown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Tom W. Lukawski, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Marcayla M. Lutzkanin, Port Carbon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Morgan K. Lux, Albrightsvlle, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice

Greg D. Macalus, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Georgia L. Macensky, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Samantha A. Machuca, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
Jon W. Mackey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Patrick J. Maeulen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Olivia D. Magann, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Anthony M. Maguschak, Weatherly, Certificate, Automotive Restoration
Ryan T. Mahoney, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Thomas C. Mahoney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Eamon R. Mahood, Johnstown, Certificate, Brewing & Fermentation Science
Josh D. Main, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
John M. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Anakin S. Major, Susquehanna, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William G. Makovsky, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle E. Malesky, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Deanna M. Mancuso, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Grace E. Maneval, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Rebekah E. Mang, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Maggie J. Mangene, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Blaine W. Mann, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kaeden J. Mann, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Thomas Mann, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Scott W. Manvell, Sugar Run, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Alexis Marchioni, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
April L. Marino, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Richard T. Markle, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryland A. Marmolejo, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Nick J. Marouchoc, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan G. Marshall, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Mariah N. Marshall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Conor J. Marterella, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ethan T. Martin, Freehold, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Neil C. Martin, Terre Hill, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Shelby L. Martin, Clear Spring, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Taylor Martin, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Trent D. Martin, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jeff L. Martin Jr., Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael N. Martinetti, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alicia Martinez, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anthony J. Marturano, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Logan S. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel A. Mathias, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Virginia Matos, Mifflin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nikki Mattingly, Myrtle Beach, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Trevor R. Mauk, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashton P. Mausteller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jackson Z. Mayer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Kia D. Maynard, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Benjamin J. Mays, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kevin B. Mayson, Sharon Hill, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
James F. McCann, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Madison T. McClelland, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Morgan C. McCormick, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Reagan G. McCoy, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Wesley S. McCray, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Autumn G. McCrum, Kennesaw, Ga., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sean P. McDonnell, Kulpmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Logan J. McElrath, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jonathan A. McFall, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Keefer L. McGee, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
David M. McGregor, Petrolia, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ken P. McGullam, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Lexi L. McHenry, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Angela P. McKeon, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brady N. McKinney, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sean P. McNamara, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ryan T. McNamee, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Michael I. McNary, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Gabriel Mckeon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Kieran Mcmullin, New Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Victoria L. Mcspedon, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Wyatt P. Meanix, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Abbey R. Mefferd, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Aidan J. Mende, Grantville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sherly F. Mendez, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sonya B. Mengistu, Columbia, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Emma M. Mercer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jared D. Meredick, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Skylar J. Merrick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Michael Messina, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler J. Metzel, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Holley K. Meyer, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Eliot A. Miller, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ethan D. Miller, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaydie E. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Kayleigh A. Miller, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Makayla A. Miller, Nottingham, Md., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mikayla R. Miller, Sligo, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Paige R. Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rachel L. Miller, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Paramedic Science Concentration
Regan E. Miller, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sadie L. Miller, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Skye A. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Zachary T. Miller, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lucas J. Milne, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kaleb K. Minton, Schoharie, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Faith E. Mitchell, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Thomas J. Mitchell, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Brian J. Mitchell Jr., Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emma G. Mitsdarfer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking & Finance Concentration
Kaitlyn A. Mitstifer, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Owen J. Mock, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Destiny Mokshefski, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jordan A. Moll, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brielle C. Moon, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Mitchell N. Moran, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Christian M. Morano, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ivvy R. Morder, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Brandon M. Morgan, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jessica A. Morgan, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Betsy Mosier, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Dustin J. Motter, Grantville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Steven B. Motz, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Kristen M. Mouissi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Amanda G. Muehlbauer, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Victor A. Mumtaz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
April L. Murphy, West Mifflin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Bradley W. Murphy, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bailey M. Murray, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Chastity J. Murray, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Patrick C. Musinski, West Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brooke A. Muthler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jerimiah S. Myers, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
McKenna N. Myers, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration

Evan Nagy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Steven A. Nahay, McAdoo, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Blake T. Nail, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sana Z. Naqvi, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Haley Navarro, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ritika Nayak, Monroe Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katherine T. Nealen, Arnot, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Timothy W. Nearhood, Robertsdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Christine Nearhoof, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
McKenzie R. Neese, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kierstin A. Neiswender, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Bruce A. Nevel, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tyler J. Nevil, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ian P. Nevius, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Maddie Newell, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Vi N. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ryan D. Nichol, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Eryn L. Nichols, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Rachel L. Nichols, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joshua Niewinski, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Christopher D. Nipple, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Lukas C. Nittinger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Joshua T. Nobles, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joshua E. Norris, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Megan Nosker, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katharine M. Noss, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Josh T. Nowacoski, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Szymon Nowak, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Riley J. Nusbaum, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Camden T. Nuttle, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Science
Keegan M. Nytz, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Shannon K. ODay, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Corey S. OLoughlin, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jacob J. Oberdorf, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Geoffrey Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Julio C. Ocampo, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Jarred J. Ocwieja, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nichole R. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jack R. Olonovich, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Chandler B. Orbita, Clinton, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Stephen J. Orchard, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chloe R. Orr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Frank A. Orzehoski, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Auddie I. Osman, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lisa C. Ousley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sydney A. Overmiller, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Janee P. Overpeck, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Emily S. Oviatt, Draper, Utah, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathan C. Oyler, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Max J. Ozaluk, Folsom, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management

Daniella N. Pace, Harding, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Therapist Assistant Concentration
Tony B. Padilla-Miranda, Annapolis, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Brittie Page, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Devin C. Page, Pine City, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Drew J. Page, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Michael P. Palm Jr., Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jamie L. Pandolfo, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Thomas Panyik, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Antonio H. Panzak, Forty Fort, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brad J. Papura, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Emily Pardee, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Dhara T. Parikh, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Tony J. Park, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Devon V. Parker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Robert L. Parker II, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Andre V. Parreira, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Angelica J. Parrocho, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation Emphasis
Hudson N. Pase, Lanse, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Pilar P. Pastusic, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Allen A. Patchell, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Jared S. Patten, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Jamie L. Paugh, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jesse B. Paugh, Sterling, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Connor R. Pauly, Hilltown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Aubrey L. Payne, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Trent M. Peachy, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Evan J. Pearson, Columbus, N.J., Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Nikolai I. Pelikan, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Ethan J. Pellescki, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
David N. Perry, Newfield, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Matthew M. Perry, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Whitney N. Persun, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alex Peters, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Melina K. Petrick, Falls Creek, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Courtney L. Petrilak, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
James P. Petrilla, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jared U. Peyton, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryley W. Pfeiffer, Gouldsboro, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Grace E. Pfleegor, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Lina H. Pham, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Meaghan Phelps, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Noah G. Pick, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Aaliyah F. Pierce, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Cynthia Pierce, Myrtle Beach, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nick J. Pisano, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Emily H. Pittinger, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kathryn A. Plankenhorn, Montoursville, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Sara L. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Max R. Plummer, Pennsylvania Furnace, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Katie R. Polkus, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Caleb S. Porter, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Justin T. Porter, Fairless Hills, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sadie A. Porter, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lacey Potter, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Kenni E. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Kevin Pradel, Belleville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kaitlyn Premus, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Ryan M. Pressman, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Lisdeymi Prieto Yanes, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Elizabeth Pringle, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Victoria J. Privitera, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Evan M. Prough, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Vincent A. Purcell, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jacob M. Pusateri, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Shelby Pyatt, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Trevor R. Quarry, Rexmont, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology

Donnie A. Rager, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Jack P. Ralston, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cameron K. Ramsey, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brandon S. Ratjavong, Gordonville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Tyler R. Ratliff, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Connor J. Raudenbush, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Trevor J. Ravel, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Brielle Rearick, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Troy E. Records Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming & Simulation
Jeffrey A. Reed, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Web & Interactive Media
Justin C. Reed, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
Ryan P. Reed, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashley S. Reeder, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jadyn S. Reeder, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Alec D. Rees, Centerport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ben D. Regester, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Carrie M. Reich, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Faith M. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Sarah L. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kaytlyn J. Reitenbach, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob M. Reitz, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Craig A. Repetski Jr., Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Morgan K. Rhodes, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Ben Rich V, Titusville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Desirae N. Richards, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Leo P. Richards, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Alex Riddle, Kingston, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Gerald A. Riley, White Haven, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Jade I. Riley, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Peyton H. Riley, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport & Event Management Concentration
Tyler J. Riley, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Matthew V. Rinaldi, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Felicia E. Rindos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Kyle A. Ripa, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ethan G. Ritchie, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elias D. Ritter, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ninoshka M. Rivera Matos, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Carla S. Roach, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Collin R. Roach, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Elise C. Robbins, Danville, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Say E. Robertson, Pitcairn, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
Aneesah D. Robinson, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Collin A. Robinson, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dennie P. Robinson Jr., Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Brian Robison, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jordan E. Rockey, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David A. Rockwell, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Aly M. Rodgers, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Meghan E. Rodgers, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Sky S. Rodriguez, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Adam T. Roe, Hallstead, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon L. Rogers, Morton, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan X. Rogerson, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kaitlynn D. Rollins, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Emily M. Roman, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Aric Root, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Trevor M. Rosato, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts & Systems
Heidi L. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kathleen Ross, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James G. Ross III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Beth A. Roupp, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Damein J. Roupp, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Samuel G. Rowcliffe, York, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Ethan C. Rowe, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bailey E. Rowland, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Will J. Rudick, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Margo L. Rudy, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kyle R. Ruhl, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Makenna B. Rupert, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Eli R. Rush, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alyssa Rusnock, Ovid, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Rachael Rutkoski, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ethan M. Ryan, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Liam T. Ryan, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Dennis A. Saar, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Maan I. Saba, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Emily S. Sabo, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Guerin San Agustin, Old Bridge, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Gabriel F. Sanchez, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Dylan M. Sanders, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Justin D. Sandner, Wayne, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Logan A. Sands, Linwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Angelyvette Santana, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Ryan J. Santora, Norwalk, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew T. Santore, Nesquehoning, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Annalise N. Sappe, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jarad D. Sarna, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Freddie L. Savidge III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan F. Scarvey, Monroe, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bryan C. Schaefer, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Natalie J. Schaefer, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Grant W. Schaeffer, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Albre A. Schaffer, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kevin D. Scharba Jr., Kane, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bryan A. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Beatrice P. Schellhase, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Gavin I. Schlecht, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michaela L. Schneider, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Miranda Schneider, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason C. Schoene-Grazuties, Wellsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathan J. Scholl, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Taylor K. Schon, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kellor A. Schooley, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Darlene A. Schuck, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Randy P. Schuyler, Hatfield, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
William D. Schwanke, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Chris A. Scott, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jashonda S. Scott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Marites B. Scott, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rodney J. Seaman, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Craig A. Seasholtz, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Carson D. Seese, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Cody B. Seidel, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Darren P. Sell, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nicholas Semon, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Lisa M. Sever, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexia Seyler, Falls Creek, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jalen S. Seyler, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Rudy C. Shadle, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Noah W. Shafer, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Adam L. Shaffer, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Anthony J. Shaffer, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Conner R. Shaffer, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Elisabeth Shaffer, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Hailey N. Shaffer, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jenna R. Shank, Bainbridge, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Chandler P. Shatto, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Daniel P. Shaw, Jamison, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Devin R. Shaw, West Kingston, Rhode Island, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Megan M. Shaylor, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Dalton I. Shearer, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Zackery Shearer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timothy J. Shearon Jr., York, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Rachelle L. Sheets, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kaelynn N. Sheetz, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tad A. Shellenberger, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Rachel M. Sheppard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
McKenna R. Shields, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
Kyle A. Shilling, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Peyton R. Shilling, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Jon C. Shimmel, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kaitlynn M. Shipe, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Greg Shiposki, Lewisburg, Certificate, CNC Machinist
Carissa J. Shirk, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Payton Shirk, Terre Hill, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tristan J. Shirk, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Jace E. Shoemaker, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael D. Shoemaker, Orefield, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tara R. Short, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Jarred L. Shuman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Mike I. Shupp, Pocono Pines, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Noah C. Shutt, Galeton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Anthony L. Silecchia, Mahwah, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Tori M. Siler, Havre de Grace, Md., Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Phillip J. Silvagni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Josh D. Sima, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Nova L. Simcox, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Paul Simko, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation Emphasis
Shawn R. Simmons, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Misha L. Simmons-Kelbatyrov, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael T. Simon, White Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Olivia V. Simpson, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Palmer W. Simpson III, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Dhruv Singh, Dayton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kiran S. Singh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jack Single, Portage, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rayann C. Singleton Bodle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Lily J. Sipel, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Taylor R. Sist, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Mike E. Skalski, Cranford, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jake G. Skarbek, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
George H. Sloan, Glenside, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kieran J. Smart, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Loegen F. Smeal, Coalport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Madison E. Smeal, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Nathan A. Smelser, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Evan J. Smiles, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ambriel M. Smith, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Brandon P. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Cody D. Smith, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Evan M. Smith, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Gavin G. Smith, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Ian T. Smith, Boyce, Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph A. Smith, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Laura E. Smith, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport & Event Management Concentration
Robby R. Smith, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Samantha M. Smith, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler A. Smith, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Zak Smith, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tristan Smyser, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Abby E. Sneeringer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Emilee K. Snook, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Science
Kaleb H. Snook, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew M. Snyder, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport & Event Management Concentration
Cameron B. Snyder, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Dakotah G. Snyder, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Destin L. Snyder, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Jacob A. Snyder, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kate H. Snyder, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Orion F. Snyder, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Callie A. Sobolewski, Budd Lake, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cameryn Sock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Adam M. Solecki, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Maegan E. Sorgen, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Michael J. Sormilic, Southbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Millenna D. Sowden, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Garrett A. Spangler, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Zach Spearly, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Jordan Specht, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brandon M. Spencer, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jack T. Spencer, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Cole V. Spezialetti, Millersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jake M. Spinosa, Wood Ridge, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Chloe E. Spitler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Skyelar K. Splain, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin J. Spotts, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sattya Sroka, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Andrew B. Stafford, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Emma L. Stahl, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jack E. Stahley, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Caden A. Stake, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alan G. Stanaback, Sparta, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Colyn Stangl-Meddaugh, Gladstone, Mo., Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jon M. Staniszewski, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Josh J. Stank, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Seth H. Stankiewitch, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Angela M. Starkey, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jake L. Starkey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
Kirsten I. Stauffer, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Pacey A. Steigerwalt, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cheyenne E. Stein, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Michael R. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Caleb J. Stemler, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
Hannah N. Steppe, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Emily L. Stevens, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Holden K. Stiely, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Becca L. Still, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Lane P. Stimely, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Christian Stoltz, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Morgan A. Stone, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Scott Stout, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Sarah Strain, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Hayden A. Straub, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
TJ J. Straub, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Jason M. Strauss, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Chantal J. Strausser, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Chelsey L. Streich, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Vanessa M. Streit, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zachary B. Strock, Churchville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Angus R. Strohecker, Penns Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation Emphasis
Mikey E. Strohm III, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Aubrey J. Stuckey, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jesse A. Stump, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew K. Sudbrack, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Will F. Sulesky, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Stephen D. Sundman, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Danielle K. Suomela, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Lorena Super, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Derek C. Supper, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jeremy P. Suszczynski, Wayne, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gage G. Sutliff, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ethan J. Svonavec, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Robert J. Swart, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Jesse W. Swartzlander, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Madison N. Sweeney, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ben S. Sweigard, Shrewsbury, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Chaela Swink, Hughesville, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Mandi Swink, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael A. Sydor III, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chad A. Szatkowski, Point Pleasant, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration

Nathan I. Tabon, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jamal R. Tagba, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brandon M. Tait, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Nik M. Talini, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
Grayson M. Tanner, St. Matthews, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wendy Tapia Ayllon, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Kyra E. Tappe, Mifflinville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
MyKenzie R. Tapper, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Kasey J. Tarantino, Red Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Adam J. Tarnowski, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Anthony N. Tartaglia, Belvidere, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
John S. Tatakis, Damascus, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Asiah R. Tate, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dustin M. Taylor, Shinglehouse, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kori-Ann A. Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Mike E. Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Phylicia R. Tebbs, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sydney M. Telesky, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Ethan R. Tharp, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jason S. Theodore, St. George, Grenada, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashley N. Thoirs-Lawrence, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Isaac H. Thollot, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Abigail V. Thomas, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cole T. Thomas, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Jase C. Thomas, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Johnny Thomas, Orange Park, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Rosey Thomas, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thane J. Thomas, Forksville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Ashley D. Thomas Johnson, San Diego, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Justin J. Thomma, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Angela R. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Rachel L. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Rj Thompson, Merion Station, Bachelor of Science, Building Science & Sustainable Design
Erick D. Thompson II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Peter C. Thorbahn, Devon, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Savanah M. Tillotson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Aaron Timmons, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Katie J. Tischler, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Dylan M. Toback, Kinnelon, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Calista R. Toczek, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Owen A. Tomczak, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Phil L. Tondereau, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Nathan J. Totsky, Simpson, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tiffani Traugher, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Karen L. Trinh, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Eric V. Trischitta, Glen Rock, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Allison M. Troup, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Blake S. Truax, Williamsport, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alexander T. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Gino J. Tucci III, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Patrick M. Tucker, Fort Washington, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Annika I. Turner, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jake T. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Jon J. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Brieanna L. Twigg, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Alex R. Tytler, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation

Mayson M. Ulceski, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Leigh L. Ulica, Poolesville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Zak R. Underkoffler, Tower City, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology

Dominic L. Valentine, Brockton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dessa D. Valisno, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Sam T. Van Dermark, Penn Yan, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jaimy V. Van Dijk, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Carson J. Varano, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Terrick C. Vargason, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Dan N. Vasko, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Garrett M. Veckov, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kertrina A. Vega, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Xavier X. Verdugo, Woodside, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
Nick C. Verkuilen, Belvidere, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Jayna K. Vicary, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Courtney L. Vidonish, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jp K. Vincent, Hope Valley, R.I., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kayla M. Vincent, West Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Matthew R. Vonada, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ben V. Vough, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Troy R. Wachob, Luthersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cassie F. Wagner, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Easton D. Wagner, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ethan R. Wagner, Minersville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Jacob R. Wagner, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport & Event Management Concentration
Mark S. Wagner, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Jesse J. Walker, Las Vegas, Nev., Bachelor of Science, Web & Interactive Media
Jacob Wallbillich, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Tyler J. Walling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Wesley E. Walls, St. Thomas, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Destiny N. Walter, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Grant Walters, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Cole W. Wanamaker, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Julie K. Wangler, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Paul T. Wardach Jr., Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Kelsey L. Waring, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Therapist Assistant Concentration
Luke A. Warnecke, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking & Finance Concentration
Colton N. Wartman, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Hallie R. Wasser, Long Pond, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Karlie G. Wasson, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
Carl S. Watkins, Damascus, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Madison S. Watkins, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Devin S. Watson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
William C. Watson, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Benjamin J. Weaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Benson P. Weaver, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zac G. Weaver, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Chance L. Webb, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kayla Webb, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
Hope E. Weber, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Katelyn M. Weber, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Michael Weber, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Levi J. Weitzel, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Seth J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Erica N. Wenrich, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Duncan C. Wentzel, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rebecca L. Wenzel, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Heath R. Wertz, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jaclyn A. Wertz, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Morgan R. Weston, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Kaden A. Wetzel, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Kyle E. Whipple, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert A. White, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rosa A. White, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Jason B. Whitebread, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
Dylan B. Whitmoyer, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Madison D. Whitney, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Jason Wiedl, West Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Will R. Wieskus, Bogota, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Sophia G. Wiest, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Entrepreneurial Innovation
Mitchell M. Wight, Hatfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Donna M. Wiles, Forksville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Seth Wilkerson, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Ashley L. Wilkins, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Tim Wilkinson, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Teagan A. Willey, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Anthony J. Williams, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation Emphasis
Connor M. Williams, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
Darius M. Williams, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Dylan S. Williams, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jessica L. Williams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kelly A. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daun Williamson, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Mitch M. Willis, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Taylor A. Wilson, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Krysta Windnagle, Addison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Luke D. Winner, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kassandra D. Winters, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael T. Wise, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary Wisner, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
Alexis M. Witherite, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michael J. Witherite Jr., Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Hayden C. Woland, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathan M. Wolf, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Brandon C. Wolfe, Albion, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Jt Woods, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Walker T. Workman, Karthaus, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Daniel T. Wright, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Mary Wright, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Maya Wynant, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

April M. Yancey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Allison Yaneck, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Ismail Yasin, Florham Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Franchesca C. Ybarra, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin W. Yearwood, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ben Yen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Justin A. Yesalavage, Mahanoy City, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
Jacob D. Yoas, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Latricia R. Yocum, Watsontown, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Nick Yoder, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexis N. Youse, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nicholas E. Yule, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis

 Jimmy T. Zagurskie, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kendra H. Zaludek, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jesse T. Zaykoski, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Brandon B. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Samuel W. Zeigler, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
Luke A. Zeisloft, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler S. Zelek, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
Alexia O. Zelenevskaya, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Seth D. Zerbe, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
Maxine E. Zglinicki, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Kai L. Zilinski, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hunter R. Zimmerman, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jacob K. Zimmerman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Taryn A. Zimmerman, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kaleigh A. Zuba, Parkesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Steven K. Zuziak, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email