Registrar’s Office Releases Fall 2017 Dean’s List

The dean’s list for the Fall 2017 semester at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been announced.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Fall 2017 grads’ list

Mason E. Aber, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Quinlan R. Abercrombie, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Erik S. Abramczyk, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Carolina Acosta, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brittany J. Adams, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Nicholas R. Aiello, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Bader A. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Majid A. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Abdullah A. Albishi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Timothy J. Alexander, Saline, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hunter T. Alexis, Cyclone, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christie J. Allen, Nelson, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Jason P. Allen, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jeremey R. Allen, Covington, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Travis M. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Barrett P. Allison, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Lauren Allison, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Talal A. Almohaimeed, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Francisco J. Alonso Magana, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nader M. Alotaibi, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdulaziz M. AlQahtani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ahmed S. Alrashedi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hussain S. Alriyami, Muscat, Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rakan M. Alsafrani, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Saeed H. Alshahrani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mark E. Altmyer, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
David M. Anderson, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devin J. Anderson, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Chase D. Andrus, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Hunter J. Andrus, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christopher M. Ansbach, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Richard Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mitchell P. Aponick, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Everett B. Appleby, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Arcieri, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Gianna M. Arena, Feasterville Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alexis I. Ashby, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Kaitlyn N. Ashley, Quarryville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Malachi J. Atkinson, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media

Jacklyn R. Bahr, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mikhail Bahr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Maxwell G. Bair, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Thomas D. Baires, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sabrina S. Baker, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Alexander T. Baksa, Emmaus, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jeremiah M. Balban, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Seth J. Balkey, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jonathan H. Bamat, Karthaus, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jacob A. Bamonte, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nicole Bamonte, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Shelley K. Bamonte, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Richard A. Baney II, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Barbara M. Banghart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
David S. Banks, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Krislin A. Banzhof, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Stephen S. Baran, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nathaniel M. Barbolish, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael S. Barker II, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Becky J. Barner, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Christie L. Barnes, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Robert S. Barnes, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Savannah S. Barnes, West Palm Beach, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary P. Barrall, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary T. Barrett, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Janaya B. Bartholomew, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tyler A. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Joanne M. Bastian, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Justin W. Bates, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan A. Bathgate, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kierstin N. Bathurst, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Logan L. Bathurst, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joseph J. Bauer, Pipersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Lauren M. Bauer, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Selene N. Bauer, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Ned W. Baumbach III, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kaleigh M. Bays, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hunter M. Bean, McElhattan, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Matthew R. Bean, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Clay R. Beaston, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amber N. Beaver, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Erin M. Beaver, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Breica N. Beck, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan D. Beck, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Seth D. Bednar, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Carinne J. Beiter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Hayden N. Beiter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Courtney P. Bender, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily K. Bender, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
William D. Benedetto, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Sean P. Benfer, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emily C. Benjamin, Fairport, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Chance L. Benner, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Magdalen C. Bennett, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ryan D. Bennett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Cody C. Bentzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joshua A. Berger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John H. Bernbaum, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Maria E. Berrios, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tiffany L. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shane R. Betts, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kiersten L. Betz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dylan A. Bianco, State College, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Taylor M. Bickhart, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Bob M. Bieber, McEwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Angela L. Bierly, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chloe A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Luke A. Bierly, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brandon A. Biesecker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Danielle N. Bilger, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Olivia G. Birt, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Larcynina D. Bitner, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Warren K. Bitterman, Zieglerville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Matthew P. Bittner, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Steven A. Bixby, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Dillon H. Bizarre, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kyle L. Black, Ralston, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Charles A. Blake, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Janett Blanco, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Luke J. Blankenhorn, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Harrison E. Bloom, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Morgan R. Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cera N. Blunk, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua P. Boal, Olanta, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Isaac R. Boatman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Adam W. Bodamer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Marcus A. Bogden, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dane M. Boltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas T. Bonsell, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nelya Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Gloria F. Boronow, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Hannah R. Boughton, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Hassan A. Boujbarah, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Aaron J. Bowen, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Braden M. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jeremy C. Bower, Mertztown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Patrick M. Bowes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brendan A. Bowman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Alex C. Brader, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Matthew P. Bradley, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Lorenzo A. Brasile, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Elliot R. Brau, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Bryan J. Brea, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
John M. Brenchley, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary R. Brennan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Ross Brennen, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Ryan X. Brennen, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Erica L. Breski, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Monica M. Bressler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeffrey L. Bretz, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Harris M. Brewer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Timothy W. Brooks, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Benjamin R. Browder, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew P. Brown, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Dillon A. Brown, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Dominique M. Brown, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ira J. Brown IV, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jacquelynne D. Brown, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jenay N. Brown, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kendra S. Brown, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Leif E. Brown, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nicholas R. Brown, Poplar Grove, Ill., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Trevor D. Brown, York, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph L. Brubaker, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas R. Bruce, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Garrett W. Brugh, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kirsten V. Bruni, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Sarah A. Bryan, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kaitlyn S. Buck, Montandon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Matthew R. Buck, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David L. Buckheit, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ismeta Budic, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Fletch V. Buehler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew D. Buesgens, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Amelia A. Buffington, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason R. Bulchie, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan D. Burgess, Allegany, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Rossell Burgos, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Caleb M. Burk, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zakari D. Burke, Hadley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Benjamin C. Burkett, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
William E. Burns, Luray, Va., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jared T. Burrey, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Wade R. Burton, Monroe, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jacob J. Buss, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Brian J. Bustard, Flanders, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Emily R. Butler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Rylee A. Butler, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Jason A. Cafro, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Alana E. Cahill, Forest Hill, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nicholas B. Cain, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Bridget M. Callahan, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Rachael J. Camacho, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Sayer M. Campbell, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Johnathan T. Capps, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Emma S. Carbaugh, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael J. Cardamone, Ambler, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Rebekah L. Caretti, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Madison L. Carey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Braden D. Carley, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel C. Carlson, Linesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David Carlson, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Jeremy D. Carlson, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Rachel L. Carlson, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chelsey M. Carnrike, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austen J. Caron, Higganum, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alicia C. Carper, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Corey J. Carr, Pulaski, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Christopher J. Carreiro, Lyndhurst, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Deven W. Carson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Caleb E. Cartmell, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Christopher J. Carvell, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
David M. Carvin Jr., Lumberton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael R. Casciola, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wyatt C. Case, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alyssa L. Casler, Barnesville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
William R. Cassady IV, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kristin E. Cavanaugh, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Lane J. Ceccarelli, Mehoopany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Shane A. Cessna, Apollo, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Cody Z. Chaffee, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Gannon W. Chapman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joshua M. Chinchilla, Ambridge, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Magen B. Chitwood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brett A. Chivari, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Laura E. Cholko, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Adam J. Christopher, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brandon M. Ciocco, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Angela M. Cipolla, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Mateusz L. Cison, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Adrienne C. Clark, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Amy E. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Garrett B. Clark, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Laycee T. Clark, Tyrone, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Tayla M. Clark, Westfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Luke E. Clay, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kyle I. Clayton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas T. Clemens, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Cody I. Cline, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Trevor M. Clouser, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dylan E. Cloutier, Sturbridge, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Joseph S. Colangelo, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Valeria A. Collazo-Cortes, York, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Andrew J. Colyer, Pocono Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Nicholas M. Comstock, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Lacey B. Confer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Austin D. Conforti, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brad R. Conklin, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emily K. Conklin, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nicholas A. Conklin, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Taylor A. Connor, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Max A. Conrad, Hagerstown, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
James T. Contreras, Overland Park, Kan., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathon M. Conway, Durham, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eliza B. Cook, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Seth T. Cook, Hyndman, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Edmund R. Cooley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Ryan Cooley, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jacob O. Copp, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Garrett D. Corso, Caldwell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jacob D. Corson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kayla Cotner, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joshua J. Cover, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Eric P. Cox, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Graham N. Coy, Elverson, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew R. Craig, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Stephen M. Crain Jr., Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Michael A. Cramer, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nikki M. Crawford, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Stephanie A. Crilley, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Zachary A. Crise, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
John K. Crispin, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Gaven D. Crosby, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Nicolette B. Crow, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Bryce T. Crowley, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Angel D. Cruz, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sharon L. Cryder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Aaron M. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ethan P. Cummings, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Aaron L. Dahl, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Collin A. Daley, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jared M. Dancho, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jennifer L. Daniel, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Brian J. Daniels, Lake City, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jamie L. Daniels, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Zachary J. Dann, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Thomas A. D’Arcy, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Pavel Dariychuk, Leola, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Samuel N. Darley, Millersville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas E. Daros Jr., North Salem, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Justin M. Dashler, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Daria Datsenko, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Patrick A. Daugherty, Brogue, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michelle D. Davies, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kaden J. Davis, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rick A. Day II, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brinley J. Decker, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Mathias Decker, Farmington, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Rachael A. Decker, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Justin M. DeGennaro, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher D. Delamater, Garrison, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Sarah E. DeLaurentis, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Taylor J. Delosier, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
William X. DeMarco, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Andrew Demchuk, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Samuel J. Demko, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Timothy K. Dengle, Moorestown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Morgan B. Denlinger, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Michael N. Derby, Bemus Point, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Bradley M. Derk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Tayla E. Derr, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Dante C. DeSimone, Oradell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Michelle D. Detwiler, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Autumn M. Devine, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Michael J. Devine, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Benjamin D. Dhawan, Royersford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kody R. Dibble, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Anthony J. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology-Masonry Concentration
Joseph F. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Richard A. DiCarlo, Newfoundland, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lee C. Dice, York, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Janelle R. Dick, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary S. Diehl, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Melina R. Digruttola, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Forrest W. Diltz, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kathryn A. Dincher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Carl L. Dinger, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Vincent M. DiPaolo, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Madison L. DiPasquale, Pipersville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Gregory D. Dodge, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Connor A. Doherty, Lawrence Township, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
John J. Doherty, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Katrina C. Dolley, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
John P. Donovan, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kevin J. Dougherty, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Owen R. Dougherty, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Shaunice M. Douglas, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jonathan M. Dracoules, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Rachel N. Draper, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Darren L. Dreas, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph M. Dreese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jernae A. Drummond, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Hunter C. Dubbs, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Stefanie N. Dudeck, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Alexander C. Dugan, Wrightsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Lara K. Duke, Swengel, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Brock A. Dull, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mark J. Dumais, Fort Johnson, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Lindsay C. Dunkelberger, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy J. Dunker, Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Hunter M. Dunlap, Muncy, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Kaylin M. Dunmire, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Joel B. Dunn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Tyler W. Dunn, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Nathaniel B. Durako, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Natalina R. D’Urso, Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Christopher A. Dyer, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
William E. Dyer, Wallingford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis

Johnathan D. Eastabrook, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Chelsea B. Eberly, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Isaiah T. Ebersole, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joshua M. Eckert, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kevin D. Eckrote, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Arielle S. Eckroth, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Garrett M. Eichenberg, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Eirmann, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Deric S. Ellerman, Landisburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Eric M. Elliott, Bensalem, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Richard T. Elliott, Frackville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michael S. Ellwood, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Caitlin N. Elsasser, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Julia M. Ely, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Carlee M. Embody, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Jacob M. Endy, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Carly E. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jaxson D. Engelman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrew C. Engle, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Kennedy L. Englert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Benjamin H. Ericksen, Norwich, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Marcus E. Ernst, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brinton C. Evans, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Brett A. Faiola, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derrick M. Fake, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kristian R. Falcon, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Michael A. Farbizio, Royersford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Natali J. Fargus, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tiffany M. Farran, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kathryn M. Faust, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Karen M. Fay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nicholas J. Fedele, McElhattan, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Cheyenne M. Felix, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Heather C. Fennell, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Travis A. Fenush, Grassflat, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Olivia C. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Raymond A. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Heidy C. Fernandez, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Glenn D. Ferry, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Joshua T. Fickel, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Gretchen L. Fiedler, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Cody S. Fink, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mark A. Fink, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Isaac S. Finney, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jonathan E. Fischer, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Cody J. Fisher, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jeremy S. Fisher, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Benjamin T. Flanagan, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Robert S. Flannery, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Allanah P. Fleck, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Amber R. Fleming, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Kayden A. Flinchbaugh, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sydney M. Flores, Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nathaniel D. Flory, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Taylor R. Folmar, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Nathan R. Fontaine, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tyler J. Forbes, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Cristi S. Forrester, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Catherine M. Foust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ryan O. Fowler, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David T. Fox, Coburn, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emery J. Fox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Emmett B. Fox, Duncannon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Joshua T. Fox, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Danae L. Frazier-Grow, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Mackenzie J. Frederick, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Mary E. Freeman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Matthew J. Freeman, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael F. Froehlich, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kachine L. Fry, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Quinn R. Fry, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Adam R. Fuhrman, Zion Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ethan J. Funk, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jordan S. Fye, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology

David A. Gadalla, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jesse J. Gadd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jerred A. Gademsey, Torrance, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Heather L. Gadomski, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Trevor C. Gagliano, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Gabrielle Gallagher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
James P. Gallagher, Hatfield, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew D. Gallagher, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan J. Gallagher, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Amber Y. Garbrick, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Jose A. Garcia, Shenandoah, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael L. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rachel K. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dylan P. Garr, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kyle J. Garrett, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Caleb E. Gaskins, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Erica L. Gause, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob R. Gavitt, Eagles Mere, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Casey B. Gedeiko, West Nyack, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Derrick R. Geedey, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin L. Geedey, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler C. Geer, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Adam C. Gehrke, Shermans Dale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jared R. Geise, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Colden J. Geisewite, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Bailey E. George, Lewes, Del., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Daniel M. Gerard, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kayla A. Gerhart, East Earl, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Eric J. Germiller, Line Lexington, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Cecelia M. Getgen, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dylan R. Gettys, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Cody R. Getz, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Dylan L. Getz, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Hanna M. Gibson, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Norale Gil, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan L. Gilbert, State College, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Steven J. Gingher, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Libby M. Gingrich, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Elena L. Girio, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jody S. Girio, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tyler D. Giroskey, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Parker W. Givler, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Corrina H. Gnoffo, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Breanne R. Goldsmith, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
John A. Gondy, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Erik A. Gonzales, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Taylor C. Gonzales, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christopher P. Good, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Connor T. Goodhart, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Logan B. Goodhart, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Derick S. Gower, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anna B. Graef, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew J. Graham, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Gabriela J. Grandy, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
William J. Granville Jr., Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brooke L. Gray, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Zoey J. Graybill, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cheyenne N. Greene, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Paulina N. Greenland, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Gavin C. Gregory, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tiffany E. Griffie, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Casey L. Grim, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Cory K. Grim, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Eric S. Grist, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Derek M. Grose, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Glendalis Guadarrama, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David H. Guarriello, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caleigh M. Guenot, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hope V. Guthoff, State College, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Cody S. Hackenberry, Yeagertown, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Shane E. Hacker, Tuscarora, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jeremy S. Hackett, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nathaniel A. Haefka, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Rachel L. Hafer, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Bradley M. Haines, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chad R. Hajec, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jeremy D. Hall, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Lydia C. Hall, Nanticoke, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jayme A. Hampsher, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Jeremy L. Hanes, Sabinsville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Allison D. Harlan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Matthew R. Harman Jr., Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cody R. Harriman, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Timothy S. Harris Jr., Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Daniel R. Harrison, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Thomas W. Harrison III, Jessup, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jaid T. Harsch, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Ian M. Hart, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jared M. Hart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Amanda V. Hartman, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Chelsea Hartzel, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Felicia R. Hartzler, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Angela G. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tina M. Harvey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Whitney N. Harvey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Chase M. Hassinger, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Samantha R. Hassinger, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Andrew R. Hatch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathon R. Hauck, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Tristan J. Hauck, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Alyssa G. Haueisen, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Nicholas E. Havard, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Olivia J. Hawbecker, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
William C. Hayden, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jessica T. Haynes, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kara E. Heckman, Beech Creek, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Kelly E. Heckman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Calen B. Heeter, Emlenton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
James J. Heft, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kortney J. Heim, Pitman, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Kierstan M. Heizman, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Stephen M. Helminiak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Aaron C. Henne, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric D. Henneberger, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Rachel A. Henninger, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alexa C. Henry, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Seth R. Henry, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Lauren J. Hepner, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Bryson T. Herb, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alexis E. Heritage, New Castle, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Morgan B. Heritage, New Castle, Del., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Meghan J. Herman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Peter W. Herman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary D. Herman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Lauren S. Herr, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Thomas M. Herr, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Austin P. Herring, Canadensis, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jacob J. Herron, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Emily C. Hershey, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joe J. Hetrick, Savona, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Daniel S. Hibbs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Matthew M. Hibbs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jillian C. Hiestand, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cheyenne M. Higgins, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Gary E. Higgins, Andreas, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ambrose P. Hill, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kristie L. Hill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Marilyn T. Hiller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Terrance C. Hillman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew A. Hillyer, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ronald D. Hodder, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Shane L. Hoff, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Benjamin R. Hoffman, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brette Hoffman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Jeremy L. Hoffman, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Kevin M. Hoffman, Manasquan, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kimberly Hoffman, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Trevor E. Hoffman, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
William J. Hoffman, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary J. Hoffman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew W. Hofmann, Cherry Hill, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cole E. Hofmann, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Trent C. Holben, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Devin M. Holderman, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kalee A. Holdren, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Caroline E. Holmes, Washington, District of Columbia, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Adam T. Hook, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Peter B. Hopke, Metuchen, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Noah J. Hornberger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chelsey J. Horner, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Monica L. Hostetter, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bryan P. Hough, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Stephen W. Houseknecht, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Devan M. Hower, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Peter A. Hoy, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory Hoyt, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Herbert M. Huber, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Erik C. Huey, Frenchtown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lacey R. Huff, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tanner A. Huff, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas J. Hufnagle, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Alexander M. Hughes, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brett M. Hughes, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Devon L. Humphries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jonathan Hunsinger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Christopher A. Hurtt, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Adam Z. Hutchinson, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Alexis R. Inch, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Karla Carissa C. Inoferio, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Wayne R. Jacobs, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
David H. Jamison, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Aaron V. Jedrziewski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Derek A. Jenson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rachel E. Jodun, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Matthew G. Johnson, Newburgh, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Glenn C. Johnson, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Joseph M. Johnson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kayley E. Johnson, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Lindsay B. Johnson, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Samantha A. Johnson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Stephanie L. Johnson, Waterford, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Dakota M. Jolin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexis E. Jones, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caroline E. Jones, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Emily J. Jones, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Leonard Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Liam W. Jones, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Matthew A. Jones, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Austin L. Joraskie, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jianna E. Jordan, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Anderson T. Joseph, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology-Masonry Concentration

Emily R. Kahler, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jordyn M. Kahler, York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Noah T. Kahley, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lucas G. Kamin, Ellendale, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Andrew T. Kappelmeier, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chet W. Karpyn, Germansville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Anthony M. Katerberg, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Cody A. Kauffman, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Navdeep Kaur, Solon, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Hayden J. Keefer, York Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kyle R. Keegan, Fairfield, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kayla B. Keen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Adam M. Keenan, Fishkill, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Roger E. Keep, Livonia, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Travis D. Keiser, Thomasville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Noah R. Keister, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Morgan L. Keller, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kylee E. Kelley, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Linea M. Kelley, Turtlepoint, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Colton D. Kelly, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Patrick J. Kelly, Fayette City, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Adam J. Kennedy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kiernan D. Kennedy, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Robert A. Kennedy, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Troy B. Kennedy, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jonathan Kenol, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Melyce E. Kenyon, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Alexis L. Kepley, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Conner H. Kepner, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ryan P. Kerstetter, Richfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joshua R. Kerver, Sassamansville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Ethan W. Ketterman, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Korey T. Keyser, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Sadie E. Kielwein, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Danial J. Kilinski, Montague, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tammy M. Killinger, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicholas A. Kilpatrick, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
A Reum Kim, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Justin M. Kimble, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan L. Kimble, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Adam L. King, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary M. King, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chase J. Kirkner, New Columbia, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Robert T. Kitchen, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ryan P. Kite, Brockport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
John D. Kleinfelter, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Olivia Kleman, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Isaac D. Kline, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Noah P. Kline, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Ethan S. Kling, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Collin C. Klinger, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Evan J. Klinger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Katelyn M. Klinger, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nicholas J. Kliniewski, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Danielle M. Klock, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew T. Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Brandon J. Knauff, Ellicott City, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Philip A. Kneller, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Levi D. Knouse, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jaxon A. Kochel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Bethany L. Kohl, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason R. Komar, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Peter M. Konnick Jr., Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Tesia V. Koontz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tanner L. Kootsares, Pen Argyl, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Alexa R. Kopp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Christopher Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Adam J. Korona, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua T. Kosak, Harveys Lake, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jared D. Kosko, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alexander J. Kosylo, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rebecca L. Koviack, Rock Glen, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Dana L. Kraft, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Taylor M. Krall, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Savannah R. Kramer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Shawn M. Kramer, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Bridget A. Kranz, Patton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Amber A. Kreitzer, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Stephen J. Kreitzer, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brendan L. Kressler, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Michael R. Krukowski, Fairfax Station, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Erica A. Kuhns, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Trevor C. Kulynych, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan D. Kump, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan C. Kuntz, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Amanda M. Kustanbauter, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
John M. Kwarta, Blue Bell, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Kevin S. Kyle, Hatboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology

Tia G. La, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Laura J. La Grave, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Jean A. Laird, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Weston L. Laity, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Timothy J. Lamont, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Scott T. Lamoreaux, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Kadin Landau, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Elizabeth L. Landis, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kyle M. Landis, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Noah A. Landon, Glen Gardner, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicole R. Lang, Temple, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Steven J. Lange Jr., West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Drue D. Lanzer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ross E. Lapides, St. Johns, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Matthew G. Lapp, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Gunnar C. Larsen, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kylen J. Larue, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christine K. Lash, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Easton N. Latranyi, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hunter D. Latranyi, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert G. Lauffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Colton A. Laughman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Andee M. Lauritsen, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Nate Lavallee, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Adriana S. Lee, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kendall Q. Leet, Starrucca, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Barbara J. LeGeyt, Barkhamsted, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Codey M. Leh, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra M. Lehman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Matthew T. Leiby, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tanner J. Leichtenberger, Tiona, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Abigail K. Leise, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Gabrielle M. Leister, Charlotte, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Ryan A. Leister, Lewisburg, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Steven E. Leister, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Taylor B. Leitzell, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Samantha Lelko, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Jakob A. LeMay, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Adam G. Lembaris, Rochester, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Cody R. Lenhardt, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Brad E. Lenig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nikalette K. Lentz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Andrew L. Lesher, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew K. Letterhouse, Nesquehoning, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Adam K. Lewis, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Evan D. Lewis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Taylor W. Lewis, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kristen N. Liebig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tabitha G. Litschi, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Austin S. Little, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Paul B. Lo Cicero, Denville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Boris Lobo, East Elmhurst, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brian D. Lock, Glenolden, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chet G. Lockwood, Roanoke, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Caterina LoCricchio, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Gabriella LoCricchio, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kerry K. Loeb, Glen Mills, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Jessica L. Logue, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Meredith A. Long, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas S. Long, Richland, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Raymond L. Long, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Amie N. Longacre, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Amanda M. Lorson, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Melissa A. Loudenslager, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Justine D. Lough, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Garrett E. Lozano, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Craig A. Lucas, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Richard S. Lucas III, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Joseph C. Lusk, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kristine M. Luther, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ryan T. Lutz, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Nathaniel H. Lyon, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devin J. Lyons, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Karl W. Machamer, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Keegan B. Mack, Kingsley, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Thad W. Mackin III, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Justin P. Mahoney, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kylie R. Mahoney, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Taite S. Mahosky, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jessica L. Maines, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Tonya N. Maitland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hannah G. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sarah K. Malak, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Caitlin R. Malencore, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Grace G. Maneval, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ryan A. Manley, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Concentration
Troyleon R. Mann, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alan J. Marchant, Farmington, Certificate, Plumbing
Joshua D. Maring, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Emalie M. Marnati, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jordan M. Marshall, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jacob S. Martin, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony S. Martino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ryan A. Masden, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jake T. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Corey J. Mason, Lake City, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Devin E. Masser, Valley View, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary E. Masser, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Scott W. Master, Gifford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kaylee N. Masullo, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kimberly P. Masullo, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
John I. Matson-Warner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nancy A. Mattison, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel D. Mattocks, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jessica M. Maulfair, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Laura N. Maxwell-Rankin, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew L. Mayes, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Troy B. McBride, Christiana, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Grant A. McCauley, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Colton H. McClain, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel S. McCloskey, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Daniel J. McConnell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Corry J. McCoy, Pittsfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Macayla L. McFadden, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Christopher R. McFarland, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kevin B. McGinty, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
John R. McGranaghan, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa R. McGraw, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Payton F. McGuirk, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ethan M. McKenzie, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Josiah D. McKeon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brian M. McKeon Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brian M. McKeon Sr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jessica R. McKinney, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
George F. Mckinney Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Victoria J. Mclamb, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brandon J. McLinko, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Makayla D. McMichael, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kyle J. McPeek, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Derek McPherson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Micayla R. Meckley, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Shawn T. Meeker, Royersford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Benjamin D. Meier, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Daniel Mendoza, Red Hook, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Todd R. Mercer, Rifton, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Abigail M. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Troy L. Merrill, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Katherine L. Mertes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Monica D. Metzger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Clinton A. Meyer, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
James C. Meyer, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Dominic T. Mezzetti, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Hassib Mian, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Wilson R. Michael, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Mickey, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Darien R. Middaugh, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra M. Miele, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brianna E. Milden, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrew R. Miller, Custer City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Bailey J. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Dalton R. Miller, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Drew P. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Ethan M. Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kaitlyn E. Miller, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Keira G. Miller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Keith A. Miller, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Landon J. Miller, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Luke C. Miller, Grasonville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Makayla A. Miller, Nottingham, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Mason M. Miller, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas A. Miller, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Rachel L. Miller, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Samantha R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Myron D. Milliken, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jurek W. Mills, Claysville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Michael J. Minninger, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathan E. Mitchell, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nathaniel J. Mitchell, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christina T. Moccia, Trout Run, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Brian S. Mogel, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Monisha Mohan, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ekaterina A. Molostvova, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Francesca B. Monse, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Philip N. Monse, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Veronica M. Moon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Nicholas C. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sean A. Moore, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael D. Moran, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Blaise T. Mordan, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nathanael T. Morgan, Shirleysburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Patrick P. Morgan, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Cole J. Moriarty, Winston-Salem, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Joseph M. Morrin, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Derrick R. Morrison, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nicole A. Morrison, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Cody L. Mort, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Austin M. Moscariello, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joshua M. Mosier, Milton, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Kyle J. Mostik, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Gavin P. Mowery, Cambridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Benjamin A. Mowrer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Jocelyn E. Moyer, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Timothy C. Moyer, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Danielle C. Mucciolo, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Landon D. Mueller, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William F. Mueller, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Lucas P. Mulhollen, Glasgow, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Brendan P. Mulligan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Patrick M. Murphy, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jordan H. Murray, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alaina M. Murren, Aspers, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Lauren M. Musser, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Brendan D. Mutchler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ethan J. Mutschler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jacob D. Myers, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jonathan W. Myers, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Joseph M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Mandy M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Maxwell T. Myers, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Stephanie C. Myers, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems

Ashley N. Nakach, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daryl V. Nash, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Victoria L. Nau, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Ashley C. Neary, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Rylie E. Neece, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary M. Nelsen, Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Dustin E. Neumann, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brittany L. Neupauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Eric W. Newcomer, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Chekota J. Newhart, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph P. Nguyen, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nha T. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Tam M. Nguyen, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nathaniel W. Nichols, Milford, Del., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Conner J. Nickerson, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Patrick J. Nolan, Enfield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Benjamin A. Noll, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan R. Norris, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Madeline J. Novack, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christian A. Novick, Hickory, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody T. Novobilski, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cameron J. Nulton, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brianna M. Nussbaum, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Lindsay A. Nye, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Austin N. Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Georgia E. O’Conner, Sugar Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Carter D. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Anthony F. O’Koren, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electronics Technology-Robotics and Automation Concentration
Nathaniel F. Olson, Mount Desert, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Tylor C. Oravec, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael B. Ord, Landisville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nathan M. Ornce, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Luke S. Orzechowski, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ronald J. Ostrowski III, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua T. Oswald, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Dylan G. Otis, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis

Christopher L. Page, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Spencer L. Page, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alex C. Paris, Richland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Earl Q. Parker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Nathaniel C. Parker, Summerville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Nicholas J. Parravani, Harrison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Anthony M. Passaro, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Brittany L. Patterson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brent E. Paucke, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Matthew J. Paukovits, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Maryam Pazooki Ghooheh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Michael J. Pearl, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shane M. Pease, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Connor V. Peechatka, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Calvin T. Peiffer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Grace E. Peiffer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Zachary I. Peiffer, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Alisha M. Pelton, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Regina M. Peluzzo, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joelle E. Perelli, Bath, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Travis F. Perry, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Zachery T. Persun, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Sara G. Peters, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Travis B. Peterson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra D. Petrizzi, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Samuel J. Pham, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Chad M. Phillips, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Felicia M. Phillips, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
John W. Pickersgill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob T. Piergallini, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jamie T. Pietsch, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Emma K. Pingel, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jason R. Pino, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Nathaniel F. Piper, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Morgan T. Plank, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Seth A. Pleskonko, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Anna Plokhova, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Ryan M. Plunkert, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Kole J. Pokrivsak, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Julie L. Polito, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Frank M. Polumbo, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Brett E. Post, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ashley R. Potrzebowski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Austin N. Potter, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Helen D. Potter, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob D. Potter, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Michael B. Poust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nolan D. Poust, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin B. Powers, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
James C. Prebich Jr., East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Shawn B. Preisz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Anthony B. Prentiss, Rew, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kaitlin M. Pressler, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph N. Prigmore, Virginia Beach, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Paige R. Prince, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Robert P. Purdy, Friendsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Wayne T. Putnam, Cyclone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Frank H. Pyle Jr., Rising Sun, Md., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Anthony J. Pyne, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Darren W. Pysher, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies

Chad M. Quail, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Francis J. Quigley, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Samari J. Quinones-Arroyo, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Elizabeth J. Rabuck, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Dylan J. Rader, Tatamy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nathan A. Rader-Edkin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Silvyanne P. Raup, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Leo J. Ravina, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Logan J. Readinger, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Robert P. Reardon, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Timothy P. Reda, Newton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Joseph A. Reeder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Zachary D. Reese, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Calvin W. Rehmeyer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Colby T. Reichenbach, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan E. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan A. Reidy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Corey A. Reilly, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam E. Reinard, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Donny J. Reisch, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Garth J. Reish, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alex J. Renninger, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily N. Renninger, East Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Morgan E. Rhine, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Natalie J. Rhoades, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Laura D. Rice, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
James R. Richard, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Zachary A. Richard, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jacob H. Richlin, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Richter, Dexter, Michigan, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Ridall, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Anthony S. Riegel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Desiree M. Riegel, St. Clair, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Margot S. Rinehart, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Margaret F. Rintelman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Robert N. Ritter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Rebecca L. Rizzo, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Grace R. Roat, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Chloe A. Roberto, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Thomas D. Roberts, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cole M. Robinson, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cole W. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashley M. Rockey, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Sarah M. Rodriguez, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christian T. Rogan, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Audra B. Rohrer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily M. Roman, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nia M. Romanowicz, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Nathan F. Rosancrans, Dewart, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Joshua E. Rosenberger, Fayetteville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ethan D. Rosler, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jerilyn L. Ross, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hunter B. Roth, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Allyson M. Rothrock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kenneth L. Rounds III, Stafford, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ashley M. Roush, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Connor E. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trevor J. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Bailey E. Rowland, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Jacob C. Ruark, Fishing Creek, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lucy Ruiz Oliva, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Yahya S. Rumaili, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas S. Runner, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brandon T. Russell, Nottingham, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dayton T. Rutkowski, Catskill, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Carissa N. Rutledge, Milanville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jason S. Ruzzi, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Patrick M. Ryan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Samantha-Jo M. Rynearson, Morgantown, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Harlie E. Sadler, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Somer A. Safford, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Ryan M. Saiers, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ryan A. Sampson, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Eric M. Sander, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas B. Santalucia, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Miguel A. Santos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Matthew P. Sauer, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Kristian M. Saunders, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Bailey S. Savage, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Macay I. Saylor, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Michael V. Saylor, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Schaefer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
David A. Schaeffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Collin G. Schafer, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Jonathan D. Scheidhauer, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sarah J. Schick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle B. Schimmel, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Kayla B. Schneider, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Samuel R. Schock, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alex A. Schoffstall, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary C. Schulze, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dakota G. Schwartz, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Allison L. Schweikart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody J. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Roman J. Scicchitano, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jordan M. Scott, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Tristan D. Scott, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Joshua D. Sechrist, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
James P. Sefchik, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Evan T. Seipp, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jeffrey L. Sementelli, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Joseph M. Sepp, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cynthia R. Setzer, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kelsey L. Shaak, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Collin A. Shableski, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
John J. Shadle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Bryan M. Shaffer, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Dakota M. Shaffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Erin N. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John E. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Travis W. Shaffer, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Chelsea L. Shambach, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Alexis N. Shanabrook, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Evan M. Shandis, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Collin M. Shane, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Cameron A. Shaner, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kacey J. Shatzer, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Jonathan M. Shaw, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Micah L. Shaw, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kayla J. Shay, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
William J. Shea III, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kaitlyn E. Sheaffer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kasie R. Sheaffer, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cody J. Shearer, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Nicholas O. Shelak, Catasauqua, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Terrence J. Shellock, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Erika N. Sherlinski, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Trevor S. Shirk, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Damon K. Shoemaker, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Devin J. Shoemaker, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Brock M. Shomo, Fallentimber, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Tara R. Short, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Summer L. Showers, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kylie E. Shreiner, East Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Madison P. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lindsay L. Shultz, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tessa S. Shutt, Tremont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alyssa E. Sickler, Meshoppen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ellie Sikorskas, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jasmine E. Silver, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
James P. Simasek, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dennis G. Simmons III, Columbus, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Adrianna L. Simon, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kulwinder Singh, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Evan M. Slawinowski, Durham, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Aaron A. Sledge Jr., Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Harlie Smale V, Dublin, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Amelia B. Smith, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Brandin M. Smith, Myrtle Beach, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Devon E. Smith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Dominick M. Smith, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Gray T. Smith, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Kaylee A. Smith, Sciota, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nora E. Smith, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ryland N. Smith, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Sean A. Smith, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sean P. Smith, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tommie L. Smith, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Royce A. Snavely, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Corey M. Sneeringer, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Thomas J. Sneeringer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody M. Snelbaker, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Breanna M. Snyder, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Chase L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cody L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elizabeth S. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jacob C. Snyder, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kacie C. Snyder, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kendra M. Snyder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Andrea L. Solenberger, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Isaac J. Somerville, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Tyler J. Sones, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keegan D. Sonney, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Benjamin A. Sosa, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Dylan T. Spanier, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Tanner J. Spatzer, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Eric M. Spencer, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Hannah L. Spicer, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Nicholas B. Spiro, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Suzanne E. Spivey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Dalton W. Spotts, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Maepearl E. St. George, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Elizabeth A. Stabley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Justine A. Stage, Lawrenceville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Troy A. Stair, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin L. Stanton, Cresco, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Rhett J. Staub, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andre N. Stauder, Poughquag, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert A. Staudigel, East Northport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas W. Stear, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ethan J. Steigerwald, Springboro, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Benjamin T. Steimling, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michael R. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Jordan E. Stephenson, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Anthony D. Stepp, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Collin D. Stevanus, Parker, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Shannon R. Stevens, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Abigail W. Stever, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Grant H. Stoltzfus, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew R. Stoner, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Amanda E. Stopper, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Brandon M. Storms, Marlton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Christopher T. Stout, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Halie E. Stover, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Chloe S. Strader, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Drew M. Streit, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
William D. Stringer, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Hannah M. Strosser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kimberly J. Strunk, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Mason A. Strunk, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Lyndsi M. Stugart, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Monica N. Summers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jonathan R. Sutcliffe, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Larissa D. Suter, Ruffs Dale, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Emma J. Sutterlin, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Nathan M. Swain, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Curtis L. Swartz, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Lauren M. Swavely, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ryan J. Sweitzer, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jake J. Swiencki, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Taylor W. Swingle, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Chaela K. Swink, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studie

Andrew P. Tagliamonte, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Melissa A. Tarhovicky, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas D. Tartaglia, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Logan A. Tate, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Carley M. Tatman, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Andrew L. Taylor, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Bethany R. Taylor, Moosic, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cortney J. Tempesco, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jadyn E. Temple, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Rebecca J. Temple, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Rachel C. Teti, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alyssa Thomas, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Christopher B. Thomas, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Greg A. Thomas, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Hunter A. Thomas, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Michelle D. Thomas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Anna G. Thompson, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Bryce P. Thompson, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Grace M. Thompson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jesse L. Thompson, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Stephen M. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Blake D. Thrush, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sarah I. Tielmann, Tatamy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Chuon Tim, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-Health Policy & Administration Concentration
John W. Timmerman, Pittstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Christopher M. Tkatch, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael P. Tlusty, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ariel E. Torstrup, Freeland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kori A. Treaster, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Arlene A. Tressler, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Tyler M. Troup, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sidney C. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Vasilis S. Tsamoutalidis, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Logan M. Tubiello, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric J. Tuller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Aidan J. Turner, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Shawn S. Twigg, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration

Justin R. Uleau, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
April M. Ulmer, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Stephen I. Ulmer, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kelly N. Ulrich, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Arley D. Urton, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Mark A. Valchar, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Joseph M. Valenti, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Sean M. van der Kleut, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Gregory A. Van Dyke, Murrells Inlet, S.C., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
David Vanaman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Bradley J. Vandelinde, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Shaina T. Vanderveer, Monroeton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas W. Vanderwende, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan G. Vasconcelos, Windham, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Evan G. Velez, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jeffrey A. Vernacchio, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Brandy L. Vincent, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kayla M. Vincent, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Jacob S. Virden, Whiteford, Md., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Devin E. Vogeding, Monroeville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrew F. Volpe, Succasunna, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Angela R. Vought, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cody W. Vozniak, Snow Shoe, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Ethan Q. Wagner, Paxtonville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Daisy M. Walker, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Kinda A. Walker, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas V. Walker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Alexander E. Wallace, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Matthew J. Wallbillich, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ryan T. Walsh, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Luke B. Walter, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Todd R. Walters, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Rachel A. Walton, Orwigsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Kendall A. Wanner, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Angelina J. Ward, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Richard J. Ward, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Brett F. Warkoski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Phillip C. Warner, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Eric A. Wartluft, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Matthew S. Wasson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Service Sales and Marketing
Barry P. Watkins, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Christa L. Watson, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nathan J. Watson, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Aren T. Way, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Adam J. Weaver, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ariann G. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Dianna R. Weaver, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jonathan D. Weaver, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rebecca D. Weaver, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Felicia M. Webber, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Erik W. Weigle, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Austin S. Weinrich, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Darrian L. Weiser, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Brittany M. Weiskopff, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kenneth E. Welker Jr., Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jacob C. Weller, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob M. Weller, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew J. Wentzler, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dillon W. Wertman, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Danielle R. Wesneski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tyler J. Wetzel-Haynes, Ono, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Rhonda L. Weymer, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob M. Wheeland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Brian E. Whelan, Cresco, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Aaron F. White, Westover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Alexis R. White, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rachel E. White, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Season C. Whitenight, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher D. Whitney, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Evan D. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dana M. Wido, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Emily A. Wikane, Bel Air, Md., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Zachary N. Wilkinson, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Asia A. Williams, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Benjamin J. Williams, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Corinne M. Williams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ethan R. Williams, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Hanna J. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Hunter F. Williams, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jaron A. Williams, Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jordan T. Williams, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Kacie L. Williams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Colin T. Wilson, Edgewater, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Connor L. Winslow, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Alexa M. Withers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Eric J. Witmer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jacob T. Witmer, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Ryan M. Witmer, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Zeph L. Woelfel, Kersey, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alex E. Wolfe, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Austin M. Wolfe, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brian W. Wolfe, Kulpmont, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher J. Wolfe, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Victoria P. Wolfe, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Brandon M. Wolff, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael J. Wollyung, Minersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Elizabeth K. Woloszyn, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Diana L. Worth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Daniel T. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

Jeffrey Z. Yang, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Sean C. Yearick, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Brandon J. Yee, Great Meadows, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Samuel K. Yochim, Cranesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ethan M. Yoder, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew T. Yohn, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Shanna N. Yost, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Dane J. Young, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Katherine L. Young, New Paris, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Zachary T. Young, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status

Justina Y. Zaborskiy, Quarryville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brianna N. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Alex M. Zelger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel R. Zerbe, Trevorton, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Cameron S. Zettlemoyer, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Charles E. Zielkowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Colton J. Zimmerman, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jason M. Zucco, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sarah J. Zuhlke, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Pennsylvania College of Technology is a special mission affiliate of The Pennsylvania State University