Skip to main content

Spring 2021 dean’s list announced at Penn College

The Spring 2021 dean’s list at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been compiled.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Spring 2021 graduates

Michael Abdalov, Paw Paw, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Brian J. Adams, Holland, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Hunter W. Adams, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Steven A. Adams, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Bryan Aguilar, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Lydia R. Albert, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Madison L. Alcorn, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kyleigh L. Alexander, Portage, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael J. Alexander II, Washington Crossing, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dominic J. Alleva, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lauren Allison, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mark E. Altmyer, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Clayton W. Amey, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kyle P. Amon, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
David Andersen, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Zak W. Anderson, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Seth W. Andrus, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Christopher M. Ansbach, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Julie A. Anthony, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mason Anthony, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Emily G. Arbogast, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tabitha Arbogast-Finzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Gianna M. Arena, Feasterville Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David B. Arias, Long Pond, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dawson C. Arnold, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Garrett M. Arnold, Mifflinville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Griffin R. Arnold, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alishia G. Askins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Steve R. Auerbach, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derek P. August, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Vaughan S. Ault, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alyssa J. Auman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Mikayla E. Aurand, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Jessica D. Aviles, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kimberly A. Axtman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nestor Y. Ayala, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Adrienne M. Ayers, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin L. Ayres, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration

Laura Babin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Kennedie L. Bahr, Hillsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Mikhail Bahr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Adam V. Bailey, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher J. Bajek, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin F. Bajek, Bartonsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Brody S. Baker, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Jaden C. Baker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rebecca Baker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Joseph J. Balawajder, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Christie R. Baldwin, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Derek W. Baldwin, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dylan R. Baley, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Lauren Ball, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Logan A. Balouris, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Jacob A. Bamonte, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Tyler J. Bandle, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Felicia J. Baney, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caleb J. Barackman, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Eric M. Barna, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Isaiah P. Barney, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Christain A. Barr, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Zachary P. Barrall, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
James T. Barrett, Havertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Rodrigo Barrios-Piedra, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Abigail C. Bartkowski, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Megan L. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rebecca P. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tyler A. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Dennis M. Barton III, Jeannette, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Henry Barusevicius III, Media, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Kristen A. Bastion, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Jason Bates, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Marissa L. Bathurst, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Hayley E. Bauer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kaleigh M. Bays, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jake C. Beatty, Grove City, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Michael S. Beaver, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Hailey A. Beck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kevin V. Beck, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Ryan D. Beck, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Danny Becker, Far Hills, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Janelle R. Becker, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Zachary M. Beekley, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katherine E. Beers, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Melissa Belardinelli, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Josh N. Belcher, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Eric S. Bell, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jacob H. Bell, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jeremy R. Bell, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Brianna I. Benedetti, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joel D. Bennett, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lauren Bennett, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Sarah C. Bennett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob R. Bensinger, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kyle Benton, Potomac, Md., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Cody C. Bentzel, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Maria R. Berardelli, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kimberly R. Bergenstock, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Annabelle J. Bergey, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Dylan M. Berguson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John H. Bernbaum, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nick Bianchi, Archbald, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Alexander W. Bibber, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shayla M. Bickel, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Maddie A. Bickings, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert M. Bieber, McEwensville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mark R. Bierly, Rebersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Carissa L. Bigger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Seth E. Bilbie, Shrewsbury, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ben J. Biles, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Daron M. Bingaman, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Ahmed N. Binmahfooz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Zachary D. Bitler, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Michaela N. Blankenbiller, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Shae A. Blasiak, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Blake T. Blodgett, McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katrina L. Blood, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Morgan Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Noah B. Bloom, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Evan M. Bobby, Hastings, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Lynaugh H. Bobst, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Mason E. Bock, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Christian A. Bodder, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Josef R. Bodwalk, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Roger D. Bohner Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Angela Bolinger, Earleville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tara N. Bomberger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Blake A. Bomboy, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Chad M. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jack C. Bomboy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Monica I. Boone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madeline M. Bordner, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Nelya Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Gloria F. Boronow, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sami K. Boucher, State College, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mojave K. Bovard, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Aaron M. Bower, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Kristy L. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jennifer L. Bowes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Karleeann E. Bowes, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Trevor P. Boyce, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Kevin P. Boyer, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Kevin S. Boyle, New Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shannen Brady, Sweet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene – B.S.
Luke S. Brambley, Breezewood, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alex J. Brand, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cam T. Brandt, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Kyle M. Brandt, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Madison C. Branstetter, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erin T. Braxton, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Bryan J. Brea, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Adam W. Breckinridge, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zachary R. Brennan, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jared Q. Bressler, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Ryan J. Bressler, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Ben M. Bretzman, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Camryn O. Brewer, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Harris M. Brewer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Kevin W. Brewer, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Charles E. Bricker, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
James S. Briel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Mychaela P. Britt-Wileman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Teresa M. Brock, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Stephen C. Brodecki, Cochranville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Paul J. Bromm, Forest Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Harlee G. Brooks, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kayla E. Brooks, Cornwall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Mackenzie L. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Kristina M. Brouse, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Evan W. Brown, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jacquelynne D. Brown, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael R. Brown, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Colin G. Browne Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Caitlin C. Brubaker, Ohiopyle, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
James A. Brubaker, Sinking Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Trishelle A. Brungard, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Sydney A. Bruno, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Zachary A. Bruyn, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Anthony J. Bryant-Zucal, Emporium, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Sam R. Bubb, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Logan L. Buck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sean M. Buckman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Evan M. Bucks, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
David Buckwalter, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Megan A. Bugbee, Geneseo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Madison S. Burke, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zakari D. Burke, Transfer, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Logan J. Burkett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Zackary R. Burkhart, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kirsten Burkholder, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Hannah Burnett, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Alexis M. Burrell, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sean A. Bush, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Rachel A. Busichio, Bellefonte, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Brian J. Bustard, Alva, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Travis L. Butcher, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies

Nicholas B. Cain, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
James S. Cameron, West Islip, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jake B. Campbell, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Qiang Cao, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Gabe C. Cappelli, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jacob L. Caputo, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathan L. Caputo, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jacob E. Carles, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel C. Carlson, Linesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jeremy D. Carlson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicolas A. Carpenetti, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Corey J. Carr, Draper, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Kiara M. Carr, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Nate M. Carsley, Elverson, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Deven W. Carson, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emily N. Carson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Mark J. Carter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Dylan Casale, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Courtney M. Case, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Wyatt D. Cashman, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Michael Cassar, New Florence, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Tristan J. Cassidy, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Erin M. Castle, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cristian A. Castro, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Alex J. Catherman, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Brandyn M. Choplosky, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Rachel A. Christian, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kayla L. Christopher, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jaron M. Clark, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Madison P. Clark, Ralston, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Madison R. Clary, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Danielle M. Clawson, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Lawrence E. Clayton Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Anthony Q. Cleary, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Austin W. Clement, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dana P. Clements, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Josh S. Clemons, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Axel D. Cluck, Orrtanna, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Douglas L. Coakley Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Dawson Coates, Harrison Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Cameron B. Coble, North Beyer, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wyatt A. Coble, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Keith B. Cole, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lucas Cole, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
David M. Collazo, Monroe, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brian S. Collingwood, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Myles D. Columbine, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Logan D. Confair, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Parker J. Conn, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Naaman T. Conoway, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Sarah S. Conrath, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Brayden L. Cooper, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Mark A. Coppola, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jenna M. Corbett, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Garrett D. Corso, Caldwell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jacob D. Corson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nathan E. Corum, Hamburg Township, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shannon Cosentine, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Nicolo M. Cottone, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Nicole Cowperthwait, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Samuel D. Cox, Conestoga, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Catherine J. Coy, Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Graham N. Coy, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Chris M. Coyne Jr., Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ryan P. Cramer, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Jakob L. Crawford, Alba, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Forest G. Cressley, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Zachary A. Crise, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Cage M. Crissman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Meghan L. Crosby, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cameron M. Crossley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kathryn E. Crouse, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Trevor Crowley, Hollywood, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Gerande Cruz, West Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Emily K. Cummins, State College, Certificate, Plumbing

Eric J. Dahlmann, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Chris J. Dailey, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Elizabeth M. Dailey, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rebecca M. Daily, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Janna R. Daley, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kyle Daniels, Iselin, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Pavel Dariychuk, Leola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Andrew G. Davidson, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Benjamin T. Davis, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Brigette M. Davis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jennifer Davison, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Lynn S. Dawson, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sarah E. DeLaurentis, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ross A. DeLauro, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Meghan M. DeLay, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dillon J. DeWitt, Oakland, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Will P. Deem, Furlong, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Austin N. Deibert, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Katie A. Deibert, Sacramento, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Maddison M. Deibert, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Devin R. Deihl, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Madison A. Delaney, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Taylor J. Delosier, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brian K. Demarest Jr., Sussex, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristina Deminskaya, Boca Raton, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Timothy K. Dengle, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tayla E. Derr, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Benjamin D. Dhawan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joe M. DiPalma, Vineland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Corinne M. Diaz, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Damaris A. Diaz, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Hannah M. Dibble, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Alec E. Dickey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sarah M. Dietrich, New Cumberlnd, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Joseph R. Dietz, Bethel Park, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cinnamon A. Digan, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Forrest W. Diltz, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jack C. Dincher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jamie Disher Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michael J. Disibio, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Veronica E. Ditzler, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jennifer C. Dockery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Phoenix Dodds, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Science
John J. Doherty, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Keegan C. Donmoyer, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jeremy Dorward, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Mark A. Dosa, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Emilee J. Dotts, Coalport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jessica L. Doutrich, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Melissa A. Dowling, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Katherine A. Downes, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Camryn Downs, Brookhaven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Darren L. Dreas, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sasha N. Dressler, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Abigail E. DuVall, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tyler D. Dubien, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert M. Dubois Jr., Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brynn M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Bryssa A. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Thomas P. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kaylin M. Dunmire, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Hailey R. Dunn, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nolan Durecki, South Lyon, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katelynn E. Dutton, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Zane G. Dutton, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Jacob P. Eames, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Eash, Hooversville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Doyle L. Ebersole, Pequea, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Morgan K. Ebersole, Martinsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tanner J. Ebright, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matt Echevarria, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dillan E. Eck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joshua R. Eck, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Braeden L. Eckard, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Cassandra E. Edwards, Ladson, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Collin J. Egelhoff, Coburn, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jason K. Eichensehr, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Timothy J. Ejdys, Cape Neddick, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Joseph L. Elinski, Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle O. Elliott, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Taylor J. Elliott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Caitlin Elsasser, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Caleb M. Ely, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Carlee M. Embody, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Shayna B. Emel, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Aleah M. Emlet, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jt T. Emmert, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Maxwell T. Empson, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Zackery W. Emswiler, Maytown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Gavin R. Enders, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Caroline M. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Wesley J. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Cody R. Englehart, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Tucker Engler, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alyssa A. English, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Cam J. Esposito, Ballston Spa, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brooke A. Estelle, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Matthew G. Evanchick, West Milford, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Patrick C. Evanko, Columbus, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sean M. Evans, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Preston J. Evey, Lamar, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew A. Evick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Vanessa J. Ewt, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
De A. Eyer, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN

Makeela A. Fabrizio, Brackney, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bruce R. Fagan, Fairview, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Nick M. Falls, Frackville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Farabaugh, Cresson, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Lucas J. Farda, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Logan R. Farnell, Albrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Chase B. Faulstick, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kathryn M. Faust, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sierra Fay, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jacob D. Fedinez, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Alex J. Feeman, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Branden Fehr, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Karson J. Felty, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Wei Feng, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kylie L. Fenstermacher, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Garrett A. Fenstermaker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Patrick C. Ferguson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Olivia C. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Danielle M. Fernandez, Orangeburg, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Joyce M. Fernandez Rivera, York, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Brock J. Fetchkan, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ethan W. Fiedler, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Gretchen Fiedler, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nate D. Filion, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Alison Filozof, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Abigail H. Finfrock, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Chris M. Fink, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Courtney M. Fink, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Evan R. Fink, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mackenzie C. Finn, South Williamsport, Competency Credential, Chemical Dependency
Matthew V. Fioretti, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
David B. Fischetti, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Eli W. Fishel, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandon E. Fisher, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
David Fisher, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jason D. Fisher, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Seth A. Fisher, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Zach C. Fisher, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nathanael M. Fivie-Eden, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Caila N. Flanagan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Zack P. Fleming, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Helena N. Floyd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryan T. Flynn, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Megan M. Foley, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Justin J. Forbes, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Florabel Ford, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Marshall W. Fowler, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexander M. Fox, Crowley, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Emery J. Fox, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Joshua T. Fox, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Megan Fox, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sara F. Fox, Medford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Leah Franciscus, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Julia L. Fraser, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Gunner C. Fravel, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Will J. Frazier, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alicia M. Freed, Freeburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Monique N. Freer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Ryan Freidhof, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Emma M. Frey, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Matthew J. Frey, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Chris S. Frey Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chelsea Freynik, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gabrielle R. Fries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Josiah D. Friesen, Sellersville, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Claudia D. Friskey, Prospect Park, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Cameron J. Fritz, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Katelyn M. Frock, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Eddie K. Fruehsamer, Effort, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Conor P. Fry, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Logan S. Fryer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Travis L. Fulcher, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Michael P. Fulton, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Henry G. Gaffey, Wexford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Diana M. Gaglione, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Russel C. Gait, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hunter J. Galkowski, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Erica L. Gallagher, Wyoming, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Matthew D. Gallagher, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joseph T. Gallina, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle N. Gannon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Luis M. Garbanzos, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Michael L. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Garman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Kevin A. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Matt Garnhart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Declan W. Gatchell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Heidi E. Gatchell, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Rose V. Gatchell, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Ty D. Gatling, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Robert M. Gauger, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Charles W. Gaumer Jr., Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Cameron M. Gaw, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Curtiss R. Gay, Tunkhannock, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Sonya H. Gebreegzabher, Columbia, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene – B.S.
Kassie E. Gelnett, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Aleah K. Gemberling, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Luke S. Genovese, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Abby E. George, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Alexandria M. George, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
George C. Gerba II, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Kayla A. Gerhart, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Joe Getgen, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kevin A. Getts, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Alexander G. Geyer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Damien J. Giambrone, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Hanna M. Gibson, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Michael A. Gideon, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Madison Gift, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kyle A. Gill, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Perry E. Gillespie, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Lindsay Gilman, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cydney L. Ginter, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tyler D. Giroskey, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ross J. Glossner, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony M. Glotfelty, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Andrew M. Gobbi, Fairfax, Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rachel J. Gobin, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Pat R. Goetz, Manahawkin, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Erin K. Gohn, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Hailey N. Gombert, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joe Gonya, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Taylor C. Gonzales, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Morgan M. Goodling, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kaitlyn R. Goodreau, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Chase K. Goodwin, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Stephen F. Goodwin, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Goth, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Alison M. Gower, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emma E. Gownley, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Andrew C. Grabowski, Shavertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Skyler R. Graver, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan J. Graves, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cheyenne N. Greene, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Savannah M. Greene, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Paulina N. Greenland, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John P. Greenwald, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Garret J. Gregori, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gino P. Gregori, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sam W. Gregory, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
David A. Grenier, Wilmington, Del., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Cory K. Grim, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Anna M. Grimshaw, Mount Gretna, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John J. Grochowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Christopher M. Groft, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jeremy R. Grosch, Ambler, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Eric M. Grose, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Abigail Grove, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Megan L. Grove, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Benjamin M. Guaragno, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
David H. Guarriello, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caleigh Guenot, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brock E. Guffy, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mandy Guhl, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tyler J. Gustafson, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Hunter S. Guyer, Fayetteville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kyle R. Guyer, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lourdes S. Guzman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Brian Gyampoh, Middletown, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Dottie J. Habovick, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
McKenzie L. Hackenberg, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Crew C. Haefner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Jerzey R. Hagen, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Garrick F. Hakanson, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Mike A. Haldeman, Frederick, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Christopher D. Hall, Newfoundland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electronics Technology – Robotics and Automation Concentration
Rose M. Hall, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Stephanie M. Hallock, Cuddebackville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Serenity Hamlin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Lexi C. Hamm, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John W. Hammeke, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nick J. Hammer, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mathew T. Hammond, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Autumn L. Hampton, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jeremy L. Hanes, Sabinsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anna E. Haney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Curtis Hannon, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Josephina R. Hanzel, Wellsville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joshua Harbonic, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jonathan Harder, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
James A. Hardman, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dominque N. Hardy, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Daniel P. Harkins, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Marcie M. Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sarah Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nikolas J. Harnish, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hallie S. Harriman, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jacob F. Harris, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Dakota C. Harrison, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sean M. Harrison, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Caitlin Hartley, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Alexus R. Hartman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jonah M. Hartman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Candy M. Harvey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Dylan A. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Tina M. Harvey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Samantha R. Hassinger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kaitlyn R. Hauck, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Alyssa Haueisen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Dakota J. Haueisen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jack L. Hausle, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Nick E. Havard, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
CC N. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Abby N. Hawley, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Wyatt C. Hax, Thomasville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Wyatt R. Hayes, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Aidan K. Healy, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Boyd C. Heckman, Duncannon, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Devyn Heggenstaller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Sarah M. Heidler, West Milton, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Barret J. Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Certificate, Welding
Dakota M. Heinrich, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kris E. Heins, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Adam M. Heintzelman, Mercersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kierstan M. Heizman, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Sammy R. Held, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
David E. Helfrich, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Laney E. Heller, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Marcus J. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Rebecca L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Seth G. Hendershot, Dunkirk, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler M. Hendershot, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicholas W. Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Alexa C. Henry, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Gabby R. Henry, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Haley A. Henry, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joel A. Henschel, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel R. Hess, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Joseph P. Hetrick, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Joy Hicks, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madison A. Hicks, Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Rebecca E. High, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kacie Hildebrand, Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kaylei L. Hildebrandt, St. Leonard, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ambrose P. Hill, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Caleb E. Hill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jason P. Hill, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jordyn E. Hill, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Marilyn T. Hiller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Terrance C. Hillman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Matthew A. Hillyer, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hunter B. Hockman, Accident, Md., Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Ashley J. Hoffer, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Morgan B. Hoffman, Martinsburg, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ryan J. Hoffman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sadie A. Hoffman, Pittsfield, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Science
Brian Hoffman Jr., Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryley T. Holcomb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Kristina M. Holland, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jason R. Hollenbach, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Grace A. Hollister, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathan S. Hollowell, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Derrik T. Holton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Samantha N. Holtry, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Rich J. Holz, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Nicholas A. Honer, Hatboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jon W. Hooven, Bellefonte, Certificate, Plumbing
Bailey C. Hoover, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Brady P. Hopkins, Rome, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Katie E. Hopple, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Chelsey J. Horner, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Josh B. Horner, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Brandon T. Hostetlar, Austin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brook M. Houser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Emily E. Hovies, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Dominic W. Howard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nicholas C. Howland, Danbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Bryce A. Hrivnak, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Alexandria Hrusovsky, New Brunswick, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Alejandro F. Huaman, Dingmans Ferry, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Gabriel L. Huber, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Erik C. Huey, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Patrick E. Hufnagle, Antes Fort, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tyler A. Hughes, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathan R. Hugo, Ligonier, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Anna M. Hummel, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jake G. Hunsberger, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Nathan A. Hunsinger, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Noah R. Hunt, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ashley M. Hunter, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Maddie N. Hurst, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Mason A. Hurst, Cordova, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Palin J. Hurst, Gardners, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Adam Z. Hutchinson, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Matt H. Hutchison, West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Caleb B. Hutley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anika N. Huynh, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis

Taylor Iddings, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Maci N. Ilgen, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Abby Y. Inns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kevin M. Ireland, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Joshua M. Ishler, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis

David H. Jamison, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
John Jarog, Kresgeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Alex A. Jaworski, Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Tracy Jenkins, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Morgan Jesseph, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Qin Jiang, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Christine Johnson, Oberlin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Isaac M. Johnson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kolten C. Johnson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew G. Johnson, Newburgh, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Olivia S. Johnson, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Emily T. Johnston, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Zac E. Johnston, Export, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Arica L. Jones, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Liam W. Jones, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Toya J. Jones, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Wyatt D. Jones, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Noah H. Jumper, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Daniel J. Kahle, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jordyn M. Kahler, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kevin A. Kahwaty, Pine Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Susan E. Kale, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jake C. Kallenborn, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Haley M. Kalvin-Gold, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Blake Kane, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Pete H. Kane, Annandale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Westin G. Kantz, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Carl Kapuschinsky Jr., Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Lauren E. Karli, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Alexander J. Karney, Williamsport, Certificate, Paramedic Practice
Brennan N. Karney, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Caitlin L. Karolyi, Prospect Park, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Chet W. Karpyn, Germansville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Vasiliki T. Karyotis, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Britney S. Kattau, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Bodie J. Kaufman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Brett P. Kavanagh, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Trevor L. Keaton, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Madison N. Keiser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ben D. Keister, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Rachel K. Keiter, Dornsife, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Cory J. Keller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mercedees Keller, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Blaze A. Kelley, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kylee E. Kelley, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David Kelly, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Patrick K. Kelly, State College, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael J. Kelly Jr., Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David J. Kennedy, Coraopolis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Erick V. Kennedy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Gabriel R. Kennedy-Citeroni, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kayla M. Kent, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Victoria L. Kent, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lucas A. Kern, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Riley T. Kerr, Murrysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Abbigail E. Kerstetter, Doylesburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sadie V. Kerstetter, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Breit R. Ketterer Jr., Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ethan W. Ketterman, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Peter X. Kilkenny, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jason W. Killinger II, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Hamin Kim, Gaithersburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joanne S. Kim, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jared C. King, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Dalton J. Kintzel, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Matt C. Kinzinger, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Carly J. Kissinger, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Madison L. Kistler, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Brittan C. Kittle, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicholas J. Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Olivia Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Samantha M. Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Emma Klier, Hockessin, Del., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Dentin R. Kline, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Leah Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Regan G. Kline, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Tyler D. Klingensmith, Sigel, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jacob A. Klinger, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cameron J. Klingler, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jorden Klingler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas J. Kliniewski, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Gator J. Klock, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Madison E. Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob M. Klokis, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kirstin M. Klopp, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Lindsey S. Klusman, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Owen D. Knepp, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Tyler M. Knupp, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Frank T. Kocsis III, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matt D. Kolonauski, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Connor S. Komancheck, Stevens, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Ryan J. Korutz, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Kolden D. Kosmer, Dornsife, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Charles R. Kostecki, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ryan J. Koubek, Annandale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jacob W. Kovalick, Frenchville, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Amanda Kozen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Dana L. Kraft, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Casey L. Kraxberger, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Nathan G. Kress, Sciota, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler J. Kroposki, Westtown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Victoria Krueger, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Marlene M. Kuhn, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cassi L. Kuhns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Abha A. Kulkarni, Schenectady, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Ellissa R. Kunkel, Kempton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan A. Kunst, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Allie J. Kvarta, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

Noah M. Lacarte, Charleroi, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Reagan D. Ladd, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shaun M. Lafferty, North East, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Chelsea T. Lahr, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jesse D. Laird V, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody T. Lamont, Elmora, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sean T. Lamont, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Danielle R. Landis, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Alexander J. Langeveld, Belmar, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Conor B. Laraia, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Aaron Larson, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Abigail J. Larson, Saegertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Benjamin L. Larson, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Haleigh N. Larson, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
John O. Larson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Tyler Rae R. Laub, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joseph R. Laubach, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shelby N. Laudenslager, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Elaina M. Lawson, Girard, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Tanner J. Layne, Chesapeake, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Mercedes M. LeBlanc, Williamsport, Certificate, Professional Baking
Barbara J. LeGeyt, Barkhamsted, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Isaiah Leach, Lenoxville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Logan W. Ledebohm, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Stephen K. Lee, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jaclyn M. Leeper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Darren J. Leh, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew T. Leiby, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jamison B. Leiss, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kennedy B. Lemaster, Flinton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Adam G. Lembaris, Horseheads, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Daniel Lennon, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Ashlyn R. Leo, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler J. Leonard, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Quinton S. Leonard IV, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Stephen D. Lepore, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Hunter R. Lesher, Elliottsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Taylor J. Leshock, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tim D. Lightner, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Hannah M. Lilley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Christine A. Limbert, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Kolin R. Limburg, Fairless Hills, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Andy Lin, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Natalie K. Lincalis, Muncy, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Angela M. Linde, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Caleb J. Lines, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Michael J. Link, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tabitha Litschi, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brian D. Lock, Glenolden, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gabriella Locricchio, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jack T. Logan, West Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kailon R. Londberg, Brooklyn, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brittaney E. Loner, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Colton M. Long, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jeremy N. Long, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sam W. Long, Cowansville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Trent D. Longenberger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Emily E. Longenecker, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Connor Lordan, Westminster, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Colton A. Loreman, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Anna A. Lovell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Teagan M. Low, Richmond, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Morgan L. Lucas, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Juliana N. Lucero, Upper Darby, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Tara Lundgren, Morris, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Kathryne Lutz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jaiden Lynch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle P. Lyons, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Joshua P. Maceno, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Georgia L. Macensky, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Karl W. Machamer, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ethan S. Mack, Kingsley, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Heather L. Macpherson, Basom, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ryan M. Madigan, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Lucas W. Madison, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Josiah D. Maenza, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Olivia D. Magann, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Aj Maggio, State College, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Anthony M. Maguschak, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ryan T. Mahoney, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Thomas C. Mahoney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Josh D. Main, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John M. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Anakin S. Major, Susquehanna, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William G. Makovsky, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Caitlin R. Malencore, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Danielle E. Malesky, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas J. Malis, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Deanna M. Mancuso, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Rebekah E. Mang, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Maggie J. Mangene, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Stephanie Mangiardi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan M. Manikowski, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tyler J. Mankey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Blaine W. Mann, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Thomas Mann, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Elizabeth F. Manos, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Joanna Y. Mantsevich, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Brandan R. Marhefka, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
James J. Marino, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Emalie M. Marnati, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Charlee R. Marshall, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emmalee G. Marshall, Woodland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brendan P. Martin, Lebanon, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jacob T. Martin, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Natasha Martin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sabrina Martin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shelby L. Martin, Clear Spring, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene – B.S.
Taylor Martin, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Trent D. Martin, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alicia Martinez, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anthony J. Marturano, Falls, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devin P. Marty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
William J. Marzeski Jr., Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kaitlin B. Masser, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Zyonna D. Massey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kaylee N. Masullo, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nathaniel A. Mathias, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kade A. Matter, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Byron S. Matthews, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jason A. Mattis, Rector, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hailie N. Maurer, Gordon, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ashley M. Mayhew, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Casey Maynard, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Michaela R. Maynard, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Hayden G. McAllister, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lacie R. McCabe, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
James F. McCann, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Codie A. McCarthy, Springdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
John H. McCarthy, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Halle K. McCormick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Morgan C. McCormick, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Corry J. McCoy, Pittsfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Wesley S. McCray, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Autumn G. McCrum, Kennesaw, Ga., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jared J. McCune, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Logan J. McElrath, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Macayla L. McFadden, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jonathan A. McFall, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Aaron T. McGinley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Ally McGinley, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kaitlyn N. McMahon, Quarryville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andy M. McMullen, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sean P. McNamara, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Michael I. McNary, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Floyd B. McRoy IV, Hunlock Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Duncan C. McSain, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kieran Mcmullin, New Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ashley Mcmurtrie, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Macen L. Meanix, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Megan M. Mecouch, Peach Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Scott F. Medendorp Jr., Essington, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
TJ J. Meehan Jr., Harveys Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Abbey R. Mefferd, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Mohammad A. Mehdi, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Levi D. Mellott, Big Cove Tannery, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Sherly F. Mendez, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emma M. Mercer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hailee B. Mercy, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dante C. Merola, Mahopac, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Skylar J. Merrick, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Michael Messina, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Holley K. Meyer, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hassib Mian, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Thomas M. Michael, Glenside, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ben A. Middleton, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Charles E. Mierwald, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brianna E. Milden, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Eliot A. Miller, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Elise A. Miller, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kaydie E. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Landon J. Miller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Laura J. Miller, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Mikayla R. Miller, Sligo, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Rachel L. Miller, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Paramedic Science Concentration
Tyler W. Miller, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kaleb K. Minton, Schoharie, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Faith E. Mitchell, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jordyn T. Mitchell, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kirstin B. Mitchell, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Thomas J. Mitchell, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Emma G. Mitsdarfer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Korben V. Monday, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Connor L. Moon, Somerset, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Ally N. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Chance M. Moore, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Chaz J. Moore, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Malik M. Moore, Ashton, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ryan A. Moore, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Mitchell N. Moran, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Patrick J. Moran, Venetia, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christian M. Morano, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ivvy R. Morder, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brandon M. Morgan, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathanael T. Morgan, Shirleysburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joey M. Morrin, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Riley A. Morrison, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Samantha L. Morrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Kristen M. Mouissi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tijana Mrkalj, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Amanda G. Muehlbauer, Greentown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
William F. Mueller, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jessica S. Mulhollan, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Zach R. Mull, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Victor A. Mumtaz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Axel A. Murillo, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
April L. Murphy, Munhall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Bradley W. Murphy, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bailey M. Murray, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Brandon W. Muse, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Patrick C. Musinski, West Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Lauren M. Musser, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brendan D. Mutchler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
McKenna N. Myers, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration

Alexander V. Naeve, Dedham, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Steven A. Nahay, McAdoo, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Sana Z. Naqvi, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Anthony E. Naugle, Schellsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Michael R. Naugler, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Haley Navarro, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Timothy W. Nearhood, Robertsdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Christine Nearhoof, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Sam T. Nebraska, Middlebury, Vt., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
McKenzie R. Neese, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jade M. Neiman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Kierstin A. Neiswender, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Bryan W. Nelson, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ian P. Nevius, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Maddie Newell, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Tatiana Newman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Logan S. Newton, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Long H. Nguyen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Vi N. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ryan D. Nichol, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Eryn L. Nichols, Rome, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Rachel L. Nichols, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Sadie S. Niedermyer, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Erin R. Niedzwiecki, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Christopher D. Nipple, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Mahedi Y. Nirnoy, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. Noll, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ashton D. Norris, Landenberg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Megan Nosker, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katharine M. Noss, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody T. Novobilski, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Toni E. Novosel, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Josh T. Nowacoski, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Szymon Nowak, Schnecksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Madison I. Nudd, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Riley J. Nusbaum, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Emeka M. Nwokeji, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Corey S. O’Loughlin, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jarred J. Ocwieja, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nichole R. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Jack R. Olonovich, Kinzers, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Stephen J. Orchard, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Juvy A. Orillaza, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kiara J. Orner, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Frank A. Orzehoski, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Krystin M. Osborne, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Michael P. Osborne Jr., Henryville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Krista M. Oscapinski, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kevin C. Osczepinski, Matamoras, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Erica I. Osman, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Mya L. Ott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Mike R. Ouellette, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Janee P. Overpeck, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Matt P. Owens, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nathan C. Oyler, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Max J. Ozaluk, Folsom, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management

Ben G. Pace, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Daniella N. Pace, Harding, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Rylin E. Pacella, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Karen I. Palko, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Ivan J. Palmer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Luca J. Pantano, Wallingford, Certificate, Welding
Emily Pardee, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
David R. Pardoe, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Dhara T. Parikh, Jersey City, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Ryan Y. Park, Renton, Wash., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Tony J. Park, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Unique A. Parker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Andre V. Parreira, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Breanna Parsons, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alicia Passmore, Houtzdale, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Pilar P. Pastusic, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Bryan Patel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dhwani J. Patel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Dhyey R. Patel, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Shiv Patel, Union, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Brittany Patterson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jamie L. Paugh, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Isaiah Paul, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Trent M. Peachy, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Will Pedley, Broomall, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Connor V. Peechatka, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Billy F. Pegler Jr., Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elijah B. Peltz, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jason J. Penton, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joelle E. Perelli, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Travis F. Perry, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Whitney N. Persun, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alex Peters, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Jennifer B. Petrask, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jared U. Peyton, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Heather L. Pfirman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Tim C. Pfirman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Lina H. Pham, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Chad M. Phillips, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristen Phillips, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Steve F. Phillips, Smyrna, Del., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Zachary Phillips, Louisville, Ky., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jennifer R. Pidcoe, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Aaliyah F. Pierce, Cochranton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nick J. Pisano, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Emily H. Pittinger, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jake M. Pizzuto, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jordan M. Pizzuto, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kathryn A. Plankenhorn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Sara L. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Candice L. Poff, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Amelia M. Pogue, New Windsor, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Kole J. Pokrivsak, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Katie R. Polkus, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Colin J. Poll, Toms River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Annika J. Pomeroy, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Levi E. Pomeroy, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Matthew R. Pondel, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Samson D. Poniatowski, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brooke E. Potter, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kenni E. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
William V. Powers, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kevin Pradel, Belleville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Alyssa M. Prebich, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joshua T. Prezkop, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Lisdeymi Prieto Yanes, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Elizabeth Pringle, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Victoria J. Privitera, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Samantha J. Proseus, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Thomas Proske, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Oksana M. Punako, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jacob M. Pusateri, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kyle L. Pusey, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Shelby L. Pyatt, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Trevor R. Quarry, Rexmont, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology

Mohamed Ragaa, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jack P. Ralston, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tiffany L. Ram, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Izabel P. Ramer, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cameron K. Ramsey, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brandon S. Ratjavong, Gordonville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Trevor J. Ravel, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tiana M. Rawls-White, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Josh A. Rea, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Troy E. Records Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
James W. Redmond, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jeffrey A. Reed, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Ashley S. Reeder, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jadyn S. Reeder, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Brandon T. Reeves, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ben R. Reid, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan A. Reidy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kaytlyn J. Reitenbach, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alan M. Renninger, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Craig A. Repetski Jr., Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Daniel A. Rex, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lizeth V. Reyes-Becerra, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matt J. Rhode, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ethan S. Rhodes-O’Brien, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jared T. Rice, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Desirae N. Richards, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Leo P. Richards, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Krystle J. Richardson, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jamie L. Rickert, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Amanda Ridgely, Centreville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alyssa M. Rieger, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Tyler J. Riley, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kyle A. Ripa, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Keegan P. Risley, Cameron Mills, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Abby J. Ritchey, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Amanda F. Ritter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Elias D. Ritter, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ninoshka M. Rivera Matos, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Collin R. Roach, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alex G. Roberts, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jake Roberts, Abington, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Aneesah D. Robinson, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dennie P. Robinson Jr., Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brian Robison, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rebeccah M. Rockett, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene – B.S.
Jordan E. Rockey, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David A. Rockwell, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Alexander P. Rodriguez, Huntingtown, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Adam T. Roe, Hallstead, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon L. Rogers, Morton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chris Rogers, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Dylan X. Rogerson, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jessica Rolley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Emily M. Roman, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Noah W. Romig, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Connor M. Roose, Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
Aric Root, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Trevor M. Rosato, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Josh Rosenberger, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ari J. Rosenblum, Slingerlands, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kathleen Ross, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Robert J. Rouleau, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kenneth L. Rounds III, Stafford, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tara L. Roupp, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Samuel G. Rowcliffe, York, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Will J. Rudick, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nate M. Rudolph, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Margo L. Rudy, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Joseph C. Rue, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Devin A. Rumbarger, Leeper, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hunter L. Rumburg, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Makenna B. Rupert, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Eli R. Rush, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alyssa Rusnock, Ovid, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Kristen Russell, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Andrew D. Rute, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachael Rutkoski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Liam T. Ryan, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Dennis A. Saar, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Maan I. Saba, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Joni L. Sabin, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Emily S. Sabo, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Colton J. Sager, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Mason A. Saltsburg, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
William J. Salvanish, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Michael H. Salzman, Jericho, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Gabriel F. Sanchez, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Dylan M. Sanders, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Justin D. Sandner, Wayne, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Logan A. Sands, Linwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Matthew T. Santore, Nesquehoning, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Miguel A. Santos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jarad D. Sarna, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ryan J. Sarnoski, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathan B. Sauers, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mindy S. Savrock, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
David J. Scagliotta, Bridgewater, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Sarah E. Scaife, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ryan F. Scarvey, Monroe, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bryan C. Schaefer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jackson A. Schaeffer, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ethan M. Schantz, Dayton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kevin D. Scharba Jr., Kane, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cole A. Schlappich, Strausstown, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Noah W. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Bria O. Schneider, York, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Miranda R. Schneider, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Will C. Schneider, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Corbyn R. Schrader, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Natalie J. Schrader, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Joshua D. Schreckengast, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Darlene A. Schuck, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Jared D. Schultz, Coalport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zach C. Schulze, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Randy P. Schuyler, Hatfield, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Carol E. Schwanger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
William D. Schwanke, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher M. Schweikert, Jamison, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cody J. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Parker J. Scott, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Alexis M. Scotti, Old Forge, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Rodney J. Seaman, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Abigail Seebold, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Alicia Seeley, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Carson D. Seese, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Chad M. Seibert, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Cody B. Seidel, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tyler M. Seifert, Wind Gap, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Scott R. Seneca, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Madilyn G. Serenko, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Alexia Seyler, Falls Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jalen S. Seyler, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Samantha Sforza, Topton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
John J. Shadle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Rudy C. Shadle, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Noah W. Shafer, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Conner R. Shaffer, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Dakota M. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Elisabeth A. Shaffer, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Madison M. Shaffer, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Saurabh Shah, Highland Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Chelsea L. Shambach, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Evan M. Shandis, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Daniel P. Shaw, Jamison, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Micah Shaw, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam M. Shay, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Devin T. Shay, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ryan M. Sheaffer, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Zackery Shearer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timothy J. Shearon Jr., York, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Cole C. Sheehan, Kennett Square, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kaelynn N. Sheetz, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kerry L. Shelhamer, Mifflinville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Brett C. Sherkel, Smithmill, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicole L. Sherman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Blake L. Sherwood, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kyle A. Shilling, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Carissa J. Shirk, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Payton Shirk, Terre Hill, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Michael D. Shoemaker, Orefield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keyona Shoff, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Sarah E. Shoop, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Summer L. Showers, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Olalekan L. Showunmi, Dover, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew T. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley M. Shumaker, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Gabrielle N. Shuman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Madison R. Sickler, Meshoppen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Noah E. Siegle, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Tori M. Siler, Havre de Grace, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Baldomero A. Silva, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Phillip J. Silvagni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Josh D. Sima, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Carter J. Simcox, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Shawn R. Simmons, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Michael A. Simonelli, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Olivia V. Simpson, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Palmer W. Simpson III, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Steven S. Sinclair, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Edward D. Sines Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Dhruv Singh, Dayton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kiran S. Singh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jack Single, Portage, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brad K. Sinsabaugh, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Lily J. Sipel, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Taylor R. Sist, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Ashley M. Sitler, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Jeevan Siwakoti, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Grace J. Six, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Jake G. Skarbek, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Collin D. Skiba, Boerne, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Emina Skopljak, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nathaniel J. Slowik, Plymouth Meeting, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Harlie Smale V, Dublin, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ethan W. Smead, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Madison E. Smeal, Virginia Beach, Va., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jared W. Smiles, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Avery R. Smith, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Cody D. Smith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cody J. Smith, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dominick M. Smith, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Dylan R. Smith, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Emily Y. Smith, Fredericksburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Evan J. Smith, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Evan M. Smith, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kaylee A. Smith, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kyle J. Smith, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Laura E. Smith, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Sean P. Smith, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Sebastian E. Smith, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tunesha Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Devon B. Smithers, Wyandotte, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tristan Smyser, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kaleb H. Snook, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler J. Snook, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Andrew M. Snyder, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Bridgette R. Snyder, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Cameron B. Snyder, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Destin L. Snyder, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Grace M. Snyder, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Thomas L. Snyder, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Zach A. Snyder, Kintnersville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary D. Socha, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cameryn A. Sock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Adam M. Solecki, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Brooke Sopko, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Maegan E. Sorgen, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Michael J. Sormilic, Southbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Matthew K. Spaide, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Eton Spancake, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Garrett A. Spangler, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Dylan T. Spanier, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zach Spearly, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jordan Specht, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eric M. Spencer, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jack T. Spencer, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Jacob M. Sperry, York, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Evan J. Spickard, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gram P. Spina, Floral Park, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Tiffany A. Spiroff-Walstrom, Drifting, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Skyelar K. Splain, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew N. Spory, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Austin J. Spotts, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dalton W. Spotts, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Sattya Sroka, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Andrew B. Stafford, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sara D. Stafford, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emma L. Stahl, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jack E. Stahley, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Michael A. Stank, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Cheyenne E. Stein, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Michael R. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Sam L. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Bridget M. Stem, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cyra E. Sterner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Sean P. Sterner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Emily L. Stevens, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Nathan S. Stevenson, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kent Stimely, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Lane P. Stimely, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Christian Stoltz, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Morgan A. Stone, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Skylar Stoner, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brandon M. Storms, Marlton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jacob R. Stouffer, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Scott Stout, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
TJ J. Straub, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Jason M. Strauss, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Vanessa M. Streit, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jason M. Stringfellow, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kimberly R. Stroble, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Angus R. Strohecker, Penns Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Michael D. Strohm, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Hannah M. Strosser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jaret Stroup, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Taran N. Stroup, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jesse A. Stump, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lillian M. Stutzman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Tammy Subarton, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Andrew K. Sudbrack, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Tyler A. Sunday, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Stephen D. Sundman, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Danielle K. Suomela, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Lorena Super, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Derek C. Supper, Pennsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Jeremy P. Suszczynski, Wayne, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ethan J. Svonavec, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Robert J. Swart, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Swartz, West Hartford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jesse W. Swartzlander, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chaela Swink, Hughesville, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Michael A. Sydor III, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Nik M. Talini, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Grayson M. Tanner, St. Matthews, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas D. Tartaglia, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashley Tate, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cassandra L. Taylor, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Chloe N. Taylor, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dustin M. Taylor, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Katlyn F. Taylor, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Kylee Ann J. Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Morrisa Taylor, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Sydney M. Telesky, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Alex J. Thaler, Manahawkin, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jason S. Theodore, St. George’s, Grenada, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Samantha S. Theriault, Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jase C. Thomas, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Nina L. Thomas, Landing, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Rosey Y. Thomas, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley D. Thomas Johnson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Justin J. Thomma, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Brendan B. Thompson, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jesse L. Thompson, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Rachel L. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Tashad O. Thompson Jr., Mount Pocono, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Brent H. Thomson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Blake D. Thrush, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Savanah M. Tillotson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Aaron Timmons, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Katie J. Tischler, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Owen A. Tomczak, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Troy M. Torello, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Samuel W. Torres, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Ariel E. Torstrup, Freeland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dang H. Tran, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Trang T. Tran, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ronald V. Treser, Trafford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Karen L. Trinh, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Spencer Trostle, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Allie M. Troup, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jennifer N. Troutman, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob A. Trowbridge, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Blake S. Truax, Williamsport, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alexander T. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sidney C. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Vasilios S. Tsamoutalidis, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Maxim Tsoy, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Gino J. Tucci III, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicole Turcic, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Aidan J. Turner, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Annika I. Turner, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jake T. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jon J. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Megan S. Twigg, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bruce B. Tymeson Jr., Surprise, Ariz., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies

Mayson M. Ulceski, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jennifer L. Ulmer, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Kelly N. Ulrich, Cleona, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Charidan B. Updyke, Greensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Luis F. Urena, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management

Dessa D. Valisno, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Sam T. Van Dermark, Penn Yan, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jaimy V. Van Dijk, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Steven R. Van Ess, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Angelo L. Varcadipane, Boonton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Dan N. Vasko, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Skyler P. Vega, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lisa M. Vollman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Harrison Z. Volyn, Long Valley, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Vonada, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Valerie Vonada, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Cody W. Vozniak, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology

Bradleeann K. Wagner, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Bryan L. Wagner, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ethan Q. Wagner, Paxtonville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jake R. Wagner, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Mark S. Wagner, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Daisy M. Walker, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jesse J. Walker, Ridgefield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Sara Walker, New Port Richey, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tyler J. Walling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Destiny N. Walter, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cole W. Wanamaker, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Julie K. Wangler, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jared R. Ward, Manchester, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rose M. Warner, Lawton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Carl S. Watkins, Damascus, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Madison S. Watkins, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Devin S. Watson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Josh M. Watson, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
William C. Watson, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ariann G. Weaver, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benson P. Weaver, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bernice C. Weaver, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Charisma C. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Elijah D. Weaver, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Jacob B. Weaver, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Zac G. Weaver, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Chance L. Webb, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kayla Webb, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Hope E. Weber, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Philip W. Weiner, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon R. Weirman, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew R. Weisenberger, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Allison A. Welch, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Hunter W. Welch, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heather Welsh, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Seth J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Erica N. Wenrich, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Duncan C. Wentzel, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jaclyn A. Wertz, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Danielle R. Wesneski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Dillon R. West, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Morgan R. Weston, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jacob M. Wheeland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Elazarus R. Wheland, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Alec J. White, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel White, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kevin S. White, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert A. White, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jakob L. Wicker, York Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Sophia G. Wiest, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Entrepreneurial Innovation
Austin T. Wilcox, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Courtney M. Wilcox, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Takia T. Wilhour, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Seth Wilkerson, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Ashley L. Wilkins, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Zachary N. Wilkinson, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Teagan A. Willey, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Abigail C. Williams, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Anthony J. Williams, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Asia A. Williams, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jessica L. Williams, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Max T. Williams, Lumberton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Taylor A. Williams, Thompson, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Daun Williamson, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nay Win, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrew J. Windland, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Max R. Winkler, Leonia, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sam J. Winslow, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Kassandra D. Winters, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Morgan M. Winwood, West Newton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Andrea E. Wirtner, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Zachary Wisner, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Alexis M. Witherite, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michael J. Witherite Jr., Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sam D. Witman, Oley, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Harrison H. Wohlfarth, Midlothian, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
Sarah Wolf, White Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Bobbie J. Wolfe, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brady T. Wolfe, Myersville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Robyn N. Wolfe, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Victoria P. Wolfe, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Raymond W. Wolff, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jason M. Wollermann, Egg Harbor Township, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Alexandria C. Wood, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jonah M. Wood, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Sarah M. Woodruff, Port Jervis, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jt Woods, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph A. Worth Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cole L. Wrede, Glen Rock, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel T. Wright, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Finley M. Wright, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Seth J. Wright, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Evan P. Wrisley, East Smithfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Alicia M. Wyland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Maya Wynant, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

April M. Yancey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Allison Yaneck, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Jessica Yannes, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Olivia L. Yaw-Eaton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Franchesca C. Ybarra, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean C. Yearick, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Justin A. Yesalavage, Mahanoy City, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Tim C. Yesalavage, Hightstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Latricia R. Yocum, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Ian M. Yon, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Zachary T. Young, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alexis N. Youse, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tiffany M. Yuskoski, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

Justina Y. Zaborskiy, Quarryville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kaz A. Zagurskie, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kendra H. Zaludek, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jacob H. Zeager, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brandon B. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Samuel W. Zeigler, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Luke A. Zeisloft, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alexia O. Zelenevskaya, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandon M. Zellers, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Seth D. Zerbe, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Maxine E. Zglinicki, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Annika M. Zielewicz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Charles E. Zielkowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Dawn J. Zimmerman, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Hunter R. Zimmerman, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kyle J. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas S. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Paramedic Science Concentration
Valeriya Zobina, Falls Church, Va., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Savannah J. Zook, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Steven R. Zuest-Berry, Township of Washington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Steven K. Zuziak, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email