Skip to main content

Spring 2016 Dean’s List Compiled

The dean’s list for the Spring 2016 semester at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been issued.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Spring 2016 grads’ list

Thomas P. Abernatha, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Aaron R. Ackley, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Carolina Acosta, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michelle Acosta, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Josiah S. Adams, Temple, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas R. Aiello, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Natalie M. Aikens, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Mohammad R. Alahmari, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Majid A. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Yaseen S. AlAnazi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adam M. Albaugh, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ali Habib A. Aldaif, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Daniel S. Aldinger, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Bryonna A. Aldubayan, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Hashim A. Alfulful, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
James S. Alger, Campbelltown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Fahad A. Alhajri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ahmed S. Alharbi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdullah S. Alhatem, Madinah, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nasser S. Aljaidah, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Omar A. Aljallal, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mitchell T. Allen, Gardners, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jaber Abdu J. Almarhabi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Waleed S. Almasri, Houston, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Talal A. Almohaimeed, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Abdulwahed M. Alnasr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdulaziz S. Alomani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mohanad T. Alquraish, Safwa, Saudi Arabia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Samar H. Alquraish, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Ahmed S. Alrashedi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hussain S. Alriyami, Muscat, Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Sajjad R. Alsaffar, Qatif, Saudi Arabia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rakan M. Alsafrani, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Saeed H. Alshahrani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mohammed G. Alshehri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sulaiman H. Alsiyabi, Muscat, Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Emad A. Alsubaihi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tamara D. Altom, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Raed H. AlZahrani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn L. Andersen, Mastic, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
David M. Anderson, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cassandra M. Andregic, Minersville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Robert B. Andrews, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sharon L. Androvette, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Richard Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mark J. Antosh, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Everett B. Appleby, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Shane W. Arford, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jacob B. Arnold, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Mohammad Arrajehi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Evan M. Astley, Harrison City, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Garritt R. Aucker, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Amber Y. Austin, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Zachary N. Austin, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science

Matthew A. Bahn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Courtland R. Baier, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Phillip K. Bain, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Vincent J. Baiocco, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Thomas D. Baires, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Thomas A. Baker, Greentown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Michael W. Ballard, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Richard A. Baney II, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jahyah J. Barbour, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
William B. Barclay, Sidman, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Melyce E. Bardo, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Alexander M. Barlow, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christie L. Barnes, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Justin T. Barnyak, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Brittney J. Barrett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erica N. Barrett, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Zachary T. Barrett, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Stephen C. Bart, Westwood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Janaya B. Bartholomew, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Timothy N. Bartlett, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Courtney E. Bashwinger, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Andrew M. Basile, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Anthony R. Bastion, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin W. Bates, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William P. Bates, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan A. Bathgate, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Riley J. Bathurst, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Jonathan L. Batts, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Selene N. Bauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Andrew P. Baumann, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Logan J. Baxter, Laurel, Del., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew R. Bean, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
John A. Beaudett, Sudlersville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chester M. Beaver, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Mallory A. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Walter Z. Bechtell, Irwin, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
William F. Bechtold, Donegal, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Bryan M. Behm, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Logan T. Beidleman, Hope Mills, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mitchell O. Beitz, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brandon M. Bell, Whippany, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Devin E. Bell, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kailie T. Bell, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew D. Bell-Bigelow, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyler S. Bender, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Nicholas D. Benfer, Hamilton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Sean P. Benfer, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mark J. Benner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ainsley R. Bennett, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Holly A. Bennett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Karen R. Bennett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katherine E. Benson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael A. Benson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Gunard A. Bernhard, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Matthew M. Bernick, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Mitchell J. Berninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Tiffany L. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chandra J. Best, Duke Center, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shane R. Betts, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kiersten L. Betz, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Michael A. Betz IV, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Alyssa R. Bickel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jeffrey P. Bickel, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Reed C. Bidlack, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Luke A. Bierly, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Brandon A. Biesecker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cory W. Biltz, Brighton, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandon P. Bird, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Zachary G. Bird, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Olivia G. Birt, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Logan R. Bishop, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Morgan E. Blackwell, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Aaron R. Blakeley, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Robert J. Blanchette, West Granby, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Erin M. Bleacher, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Shawn E. Blochberger, Brookville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Harrison E. Bloom, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kenneth H. Bloom, Spring Run, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kevin D. Bloom, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
DeLaney W. Blubaugh, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Rochelle M. Blue, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Isaac R. Boatman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Elizabeth A. Bobenmoyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erica L. Bock, Williamsburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Mark J. Boff, Glenside, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle T. Bogart, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
David A. Bolner, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Dane M. Boltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle D. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Faye E. Bonawitz-Carlson, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Ciara N. Bond, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Lisa D. Boop, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Aron A. Boothe III, Delta, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Slavik Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Adam M. Bosley, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Alec R. Bouch, Brockway, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Renewable Energy Technologies Concentration
Hassan A. Boujbarah, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Abbey L. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kristy L. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Lucas H. Bower, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Stephanie R. Bower, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kevin E. Bowersox, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Colleen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kristen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Brendan A. Bowman, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
MacKenzie L. Boyce, Morris Run, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Sarah Boyer, Great Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Michael J. Boylston, Carmel, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Matthew P. Bradley, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew J. Brady, White Deer, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lorenzo A. Brasile, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
John M. Brenchley, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
James W. Breon, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Cody L. Breon, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Monica M. Bressler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeffrey L. Bretz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brandon D. Bridge, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zachary Britner, Carmichaels, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan P. Britton, Ellwood City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason A. Britton, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Logan R. Brooks, Damascus, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
William E. Brougher Jr., Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew P. Brown, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Courtney K. Brown, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Dillon A. Brown, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Olen J. Brown, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Sandra K. Brown, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sharon L. Brown, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Travis M. Brownlee, Claysville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jan J. Bruegmann, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Wyatt A. Brumbaugh, James Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kirsten V. Bruni, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Roger C. Bruso, Feeding Hills, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Amber F. Buck, Clementon, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Amelia A. Buffington, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Geoffrey R. Buickus, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Craig J. Bujcs, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Autumn R. Bullock, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Alyssa R. Bunting, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nicholas J. Buonanno, Chester, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kaylee N. Burk, Hermitage, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Samuel E. Burkett, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Kevin T. Burkholder, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
James J. Burnett, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kacie L. Burns, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Samuel J. Burns, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jared T. Burrey, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
David V. Buss, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jacob J. Buss, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Milagros Butler, Bristol, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rylee A. Butler, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dominic J. Butti, Branchville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Taylor A. Butts, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brian D. Buxton, Bayport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jordan Z. Buzzard, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jonathan D. Byrnes, Fairfax, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis

Kyle D. Caffas, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Ciaran E. Cahalane, Newtown Square, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Bridget M. Callahan, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Alexandre E. Campbell, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Qiang Cao, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tyler L. Capece, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Johnathan T. Capps, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Dominick V. Carado, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Marissa R. Carlisle, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Dawn C. Carlson, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexis N. Carnevale, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austen J. Caron, Higganum, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Rebecca J. Carothers, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Carreiro, Lyndhurst, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jesse L. Carroll, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caleb E. Cartmell, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Madison L. Carts, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kyle D. Carusi, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Maria N. Caruso, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nicholas M. Caruso, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Troy M. Caskey, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
William R. Cassady IV, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Derek J. Cassel, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Allison M. Caverly, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jason D. Chaffardet, Greentown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Renee M. Chamberlin, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Amanda L. Chandler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Breanne M. Chandler, Glen Rock, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Adam T. Check, Great Falls, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Mecca M. Chenier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Chesnya I. Cherelus, Elmont, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jennifer J. Chestnut, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua M. Chinchilla, Ambridge, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Magen B. Chitwood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rebecca A. Chubirka, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
John D. Chukwudifu, East Brunswick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Bryan J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew R. Cilladi, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Brandon M. Ciocco, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James G. Clabaugh, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jennifer A. Clark, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Rachal D. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Donald R. Cline III, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Justin M. Clouser, Clymer, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Trevor M. Clouser, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Agnes M. Cochran, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Hannah J. Cochran, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Courtney J. Collins, Kersey, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jeffrey C. Comitz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brandon P. Conboy, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Austin D. Conforti, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Nicholas A. Conklin, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan W. Conklin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Christian T. Connolly, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
James T. Connolly, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Bhishmadut B. Contractor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jonathon M. Conway, Durham, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eliza B. Cook, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Marshall I. Cook, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Patrick R. Cook, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Seth E. Cook, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Seth T. Cook, Hyndman, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Wesley S. Cooper, Bendersville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Joshua L. Copp, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan J. Coppenhaver, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Benjamin P. Coppola, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Anthony J. Corbett, Willow Grove, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Garrett D. Corneliussen, Hickory, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean J. Cornwell, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jada Courts, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Joshua J. Cover, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jonathan M. Covert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nowell H. Covington, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael G. Covone, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicole B. Cowperthwait, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Seamus P. Coyle, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jacob A. Cram, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Cameron L. Crawford, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Crawford-Hoagland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Gaven D. Crosby, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Bethany A. Cross, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lauren J. Crouse, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bryce T. Crowley, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bradley S. Crum, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Nicole M. Culp, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tima Cummings, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Daniel G. Curtin, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Aaron B. Cusatis, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ethan Cushion, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Douglas W. Dabroski, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Paul J. Dahlquist Jr., Woodbury, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jared M. Dancho, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Eric J. Daniels, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert J. Daniels, Plumsteadville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary J. Dann, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Derek D. Danneker, Linden, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Eric M. Danz, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Amanda R. D’Apuzzo, Morganville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Thomas A. D’Arcy, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Thomas E. Daros Jr., North Salem, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andrew L. Darr, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Tyler J. Davey, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
James P. Davidson, Shenandoah, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Rick A. Day II, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas J. DeBellis, Scotch Plains, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Amy M. Decker, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Rachael A. Decker, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jason M. DeFrangesco, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Doylan J. Deitrich Jr., Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Morgan B. Denlinger, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Michael J. Deragon, Fort Washington, Certificate, Residential Builder
Carrie M. Derk, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Shivani N. Desai, Venetia, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Courtney L. DeShong, McConnellsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel W. DeShong, Cochranville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michelle D. Detwiler, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Autumn M. Devine, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Brittney L. DeWalt, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Zachary T. DiAntonio, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Clinton F. Dibble, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Anthony J. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Rachel A. Dickerman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brian J. Dickey, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kimberlee A. Dickinson, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nicholas A. DiDomenico, New Milford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Elias W. Diehl, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Kayla M. Diehl, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Zachary S. Diehl, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jacob M. Diorio, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael J. Dippold II, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Leah T. Dittmar, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Erik W. Ditty, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Michael A. Ditty, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Kyle M. Dixon, Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Breana M. Dodson, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Benjamin E. Doll, Glen Rock, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexandra R. Donatelli, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Alex J. Donati, Leesport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christopher J. Donnelly, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Joshua R. D’Onofrio, Bel Air, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
John P. Donovan, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Ian M. Dorman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Samer R. Doss, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Chelsea E. Douglass, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Camryn Downs, Marcus Hook, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Calah D. Doyka, Mercersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jonathan M. Dracoules, Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Travis S. Draper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Joseph M. Dreese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Chase E. Duckwall, Needmore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Timothy E. Duclos, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Colby A. Dull, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Mark J. Dumais, Fort Johnson, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Joel B. Dunn, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Nathaniel B. Durako, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kensey A. Durst, Mount Pleasant, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Jason A. Eberhart, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Caleb C. Ebersole, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tyler A. Ebert, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Keri L. Eby, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kristie A. Eck, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Kevin D. Eckrote, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Arielle S. Eckroth, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ryan E. Edwards, Mechanicsburg, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Zachary E. Edwards, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Garrett M. Eichenberg, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rachel A. Eirmann, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Jessica J. Eisely, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Dakota F. Ellis, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Michael S. Ellwood, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Garrett W. Emmons, Upper Black Eddy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Holly N. Engel, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Katie L. Engel, Woodbridge, Va., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Dayne W. Engler, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Noah L. English, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Daniel E. Ensminger, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jordan Erb, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Thomas J. Erschen, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jesse R. Eshelman, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Samuel L. Esposito III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Angela P. Evans, Lexington, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Christopher J. Evans, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michele A. Evans, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Danielle E. Everett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Felecia R. Everetts, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Patrick R. Ezzyk, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology

Margaret M. Falco, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Steven P. Fantaske, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Khalifah A. Faradin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Rachel E. Farber, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tiffany M. Farran, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Jared A. Fasshauer, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Karen M. Fay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Victoria A. Feathers, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Josiah S. Fegley, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Sarah G. Fegley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Stephanie Feldser, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Joshua A. Fellin, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brody M. Feltman, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Ekaterina S. Ferguson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Ronald A. Ferreri, Waldwick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Eri A. Fester, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas S. Fester, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jacob M. Fetzer, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Joshua T. Fickel, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sarah B. Fiedler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Tyler R. Filipowski, Jacksonville, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Wyatt E. Fink, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Isaac S. Finney, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Eric J. Fino, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joseph P. Firestine, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew E. Fish, Elkland, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joel R. Fisher, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Robert P. Fisher II, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ross M. Fisher, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ryan K. Fisher, Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Patrick S. Fitzgerald, Port Royal, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brandon M. Flannery, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kayden A. Flinchbaugh, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amanda R. Flook, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Katlin N. Flook, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nathaniel D. Flory, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Folk, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Alexander H. Folsom, Cicero, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason C. Fore, Dameron, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Cody A. Forke, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brett A. Forney, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Hunter S. Forney, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Efrem K. Foster, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jenna M. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Morgan E. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle H. Fox, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Logan W. Fox, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Thomas M. Franek, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kirsten A. Frank, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jacob A. Frederick, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Thomas T. Frederick, Pipersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Cass B. Fredrikson Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kristi L. Freezer, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brittany A. Frey, Forksville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brian R. Friedrich, East Northport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael B. Fronk, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Tyler M. Frontz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob W. Fry, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adam R. Fuhrman, Zion Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Clark W. Fuller, Meshoppen, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Mark A. Fullmer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Austin L. Fulton, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

Heather L. Gadomski, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tyler B. Gallmann, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Joseph R. Gardner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rebecca M. Gardner, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Luke A. Garrett, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Logan K. Garvey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erica L. Gause, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob R. Gavitt, Eagles Mere, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brooke A. Gavlock, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Colton M. Gaw, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Sarah E. Gawat, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Hailey A. Gearhart, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Chandler P. Gebauer, Sussex, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Bethany G. Gebhardt, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Casey B. Gedeiko, West Nyack, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Wendy J. Gee, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Justin L. Geedey, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christopher A. Gehman, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Curtis R. Gehman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Adam C. Gehrke, Shermans Dale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Eric F. Geier, Sewickley, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric J. Germiller, Line Lexington, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Abigail M. Gesselman, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Laurie E. Gettis, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
David A. Getty, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Hunter D. Gibson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Nicholas S. Gibson, Bechtelsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Andrew J. Gilbert, Morrisville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dalton R. Gilchrist, Mount Wolf, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Julia I. Gilchrist, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
William T. Gill, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Robert C. Girvin, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christopher R. Glunk, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica A. Gmerek, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Anthony D. Gobbi, Haymarket, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael S. Goetz, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Elizabeth J. Gold, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Angelika Y. Goncharova, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Jesse A. Good, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nathan Good, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Logan B. Goodhart, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Trent E. Goodhart, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Katrina L. Goodwin, Jessup, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Billy Joe R. Gordon, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Matthew H. Gordon, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa R. Gosnell, York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
John J. Graeff, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kevin M. Grafstrom, Drexel Hill, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Christopher D. Gramling, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brooke L. Gray, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Autumn M. Greenaway, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Jordan L. Greenland, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jaclyn C. Gregg, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Patrick K. Gregory, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brandon L. Griesemer, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tiffany E. Griffie, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Casey L. Grim, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Veronica J. Grimes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Joshua I. Grippin, Mainesburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ashley L. Gronski, Ardmore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Lane S. Gross, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler J. Gross, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Regan W. Grossman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chad R. Guiswite, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jessica C. Guzzi, Jermyn, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science

Adam L. Hackenberger, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cody S. Hackenberry, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Reed M. Hacker, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Katlyn J. Hackling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Andrew J. Hafer-Greene, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chad E. Hahn, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Charles J. Haines, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Wesley A. Haines, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Chad R. Hajec, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mark Hajnoczky, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
James S. Hall Jr., Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Angie M. Hamilton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alex M. Hamm, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Aubrey E. Hammond, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jennifer A. Hammond, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Barbie A. Hanson, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Michael R. Harer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Matthew R. Harman Jr., Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jay M. Harner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Connor J. Harper, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ian M. Hart, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Amanda V. Hartman, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Hailee L. Hartman, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew A. Hartzell, Knox, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Felicia R. Hartzler, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Mareaha T. Harvey, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Douglas P. Hasko Jr., Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathon R. Hauck, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Tristan J. Hauck, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Latisha N. Hauser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Olivia J. Hawbecker, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Carolyn M. Hay, State College, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
William C. Hayden, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Heidi M. Hedin, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Calen B. Heeter, Emlenton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Robert J. Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erin N. Heintzelman, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Grant C. Heishman, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gretchen O. Helfrich, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Matthew E. Heller, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rebecca L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Stephen M. Helminiak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
John T. Helmus, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin A. Helsley, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
James C. Hendrie, Orrtanna, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Riley H. Hengler, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Patrick A. Henry Jr., Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Bryson T. Herb, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jane M. Herman, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kelob J. Herman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Peter W. Herman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Gabriela W. Hernandez, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Lauren S. Herr, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Diana R. Hettinger, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ty J. Hewett, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Daniel S. Hibbs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Jillian C. Hiestand, Marietta, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Allen M. Higley, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Elizabeth R. Hill, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Garrett Hillenbrand, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Carla A. Hine, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kevin A. Hinkle, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Samuel M. Hinkle, Riverside, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew W. Hiorth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Seth T. Hixson, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Eric K. Hoenig, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Shane L. Hoff, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Adam C. Hoffman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brandon A. Hoffman, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kevin T. Hoffman, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Robert L. Hoffman, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Taylor E. Hoffman, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kalee A. Holdren, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Denise R. Holland, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Robert Holmes, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Dustin L. Hopkins, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary R. Hopple, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
John A. Horn, Mount Laurel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
William I. Horn III, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Matthew J. Horner, Marion, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jason R. Horton, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Cynthia M. Howard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kyeesha Howard, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Gage M. Hoy, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Peter A. Hoy, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory L. Hoyt, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Tyler R. Huck, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brent M. Hudicka, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tanner A. Huff, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Christian S. Hugar, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alexander M. Hughes, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jesse C. Hulien, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel J. Hunsberger, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua A. Hunt, Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Sean M. Hunter, Livingston, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryan J. Huss, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Lori A. Hutchinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Stephen P. Hutnick, Ashfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Scott F. Hutton, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
William E. Hye, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Hunter D. Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Justin D. Iman, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessica L. Immel, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Sylvia M. Immel, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Andrew M. Inman, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Christina R. Inman, Sugar Grove, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Jenna K. Innerst, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Ashley N. Irish, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cavan R. Irvine, York, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Margarita V. Ivankina, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Kayla M. Jackson, Spring Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Trevor T. Jackson, Pocono Manor, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Erin M. Jacob, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Wayne R. Jacobs, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan L. Jacoby, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Tyler A. Jadot, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Montanah R. James, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christine E. Jameson, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Daniel K. Jamison, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Randall C. Janowitz, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Michael O. Jarvis, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Dalton M. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Joseph M. Johnson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Samantha A. Johnson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Stephanie L. Johnson, Waterford, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Amber L. Johnston, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Shane J. Johnstonbaugh, Venetia, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design

Michelle D. Kachik, Clarence, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Emily R. Kahler, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joshua M. Kalinich, Mar Lin, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Steven J. Kanaley, Branchville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zachery T. Kane, Higganum, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Sarah Kanu, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Andrew T. Kappelmeier, Landenberg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Blake A. Karstetter, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Justin A. Kashner, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher S. Kasler, Kendall Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Cody A. Kauffman, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sarah E. Kays, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Todd M. Keeley, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Timothy D. Keener, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Christopher B. Kegg, Colmar, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Aaron A. Kelch, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amy N. Kelchner, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Liam W. Kelley, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Emma E. Kelsey, Warriors Mark, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jonathan Kenol, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Lana A. Kephart, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Alexis L. Kepley, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ronald A. Kepple, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Krystalis R. Kerr, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Brian P. Kershes, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ryan P. Kerstetter, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Chad E. Kerwell, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Korey T. Keyser, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Morgan N. Keyser, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew D. Kieser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Christina M. Kiessling, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Devin F. Killian, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Ryan L. Kimble, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Zachary S. Kimble, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ethan M. Kinard, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anthony J. King, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joshua D. King, Noxen, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cheyenne M. Kio, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Robert T. Kitchen, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Olivia Kleman, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Gavin D. Kline, Spring Glen, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael H. Kline, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Ryan J. Kline, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shane P. Kline, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Katie A. Klingborg, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Austin N. Klingelhofer, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rebecca L. Klinger, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Matthew T. Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Matthew T. Klock, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Shannon R. Knarr, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Hannah Q. Knepp, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam T. Knoebel, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Alex L. Knopsnider, White, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Clinton R. Knott, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jaxon A. Kochel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Shane M. Kocher, Larksville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jonathan J. Kofskie, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bethany L. Kohl, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. Kokinda, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kavitha R. Kolangaden, Belle Mead, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Meagan R. Kolk, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Valerie L. Komarnicki, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Christopher Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Peter M. Korinis, Blairstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Briana L. Kotch, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Bradley M. Kozuch, Lansford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Taylor M. Krall, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Brian D. Kramer Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Savannah R. Kramer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Maria L. Krepps, Montoursville, English as a Second Language
Mikayla A. Krupa, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Valerie L. Kubalak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Erica A. Kuhns, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Daniel M. Kulp, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Jonathan D. Kump, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bronsen J. Kunz, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Tia G. La, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Christopher M. Lafey, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Melody L. Lamey, Woolrich, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Joseph R. Landgrebe, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Tracy A. Landi, Voorhees, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Elizabeth L. Landis, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kyle M. Landis, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Lindsay A. Lane, McKean, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kevin R. Larason, Feasterville Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin W. Lassik, Garnet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Easton N. Latranyi, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Colton A. Laughman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Stephen K. Lauman, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Gwendolyn A. Lavelle, Pocono Summit, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Beau M. Lazzo, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Timothy Lebiak, Taylor, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Noah J. Leff, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Codey M. Leh, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra M. Lehman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Eric B. Lehman, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Heather M. Leigey, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Taylor B. Leitzell, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Vincent R. Lencioni, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jody D. Lengel, Dalton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Emily V. Lenhart, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Ryan M. Lester, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alex LeVan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Dominick J. Levchak, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caitlyn M. Levi, McElhattan, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Allison Lewis, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brock A. Lewis, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
George A. Lewis, Boynton Beach, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Taylor W. Lewis, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Loreal L. Librinca, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jason T. Lightner, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Nathan H. Lish, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jessica L. Logue, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derek R. Lohr, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Raymond L. Long, Forest City, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler R. Long, Sarver, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Zane A. Long, Burnham, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Diego Lopez, Riverhead, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew R. Loquasto, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Clayton K. Lose, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Craig A. Lucas, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Rebecca Luczak, Akron, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Madeline A. Lusk, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Emily K. Lutz, Wading River, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Joshua D. Lyman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Kelsey A. Lynch, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ashley M. Lyons, Muncy, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist

Kayla R. MacCoy, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel E. Mace, Genesee, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Oliver A. Machado, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Caleb J. Maenza, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Ashley E. Mahaffey, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Hannah G. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Yazeed Ali O. Makhdari, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Nicolai C. Mancinelli, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kelsey J. Maneval, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph M. Mangiero, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
David A. Manikowski, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan A. Manley, State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Concentration
Jordan D. Mann, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Troyleon R. Mann, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Joshua D. Mantz, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brianna L. Marion, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Shaun A. Markel, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Adam J. Markiewicz, Long Valley, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Scott A. Marquette, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Ashley V. Martin, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Caleb J. Martin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David R. Martin, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jacob S. Martin, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lindsey Martin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
MacKenzie L. Martin, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Alissa R. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jacob A. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan A. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Devin E. Masser, Valley View, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hunter M. Masser, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary E. Masser, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Susan J. Massey, Marietta, Ohio, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Colleen S. Masteller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
John I. Matson-Warner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John M. Matthews, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nancy A. Mattison, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Steven A. Matuska, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stormie B. Mauck, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Jessica M. Maulfair, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Dexter R. Maurer, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shawn A. Mayberry, Clarksburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Mitchell A. Mayfield, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Lyndsay E. Maynard, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Krista M. Mazurak, Hastings, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Russell J. Mazzotta, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Patrick T. McCaffery, Carbondale, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Caitlin M. McCarthy, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Lance McCary, Paducah, Ky., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Grant A. McCauley, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Liam M. McCay, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Colton R. McClarin, Orrtanna, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Colin T. McClernon, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ian P. McClure, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Emergency Medical Services
Dara M. McConnell, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Lucas J. McCorkel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Tyler D. McCoy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jacob A. McCreary, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kieran S. McDonald, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Michael P. McDunn, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Luke D. McFalls, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jared T. McFarland, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Aaron D. McFee, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Liam R. McGarvey, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kevin B. McGinty, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kayla A. McGowan, Peckville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
John R. McGranaghan, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kevin R. McGuire, Southport, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brittney D. McHugh, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Grant W. Mcilwaine, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Brian M. McKeon Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Brian M. McKeon Sr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Letty A. McKinney, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Christopher McLaughlin, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Estee E. McLaughlin, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Eric T. McMahon, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Colin P. McNoldy, Muir, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Grayson P. Mease, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Leslie M. Medina, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Benjamin D. Meier, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kiara N. Meiser, McElhattan, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mark S. Mentrikoski, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Benjamin J. Mercadante, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jasmin N. Mercado, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Zachary A. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Bryce J. Merrill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mason C. Merrill, Rome, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Elaina M. Mesenburg, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Joshua D. Metzger, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Clinton A. Meyer, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Mark J. Meyers, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kaitlyn M. Michael, South Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Stephanie J. Michaud, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dylan R. Michna, Aaronsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Garret T. Midlarsky, Matamoras, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Michael J. Miele, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Collin J. Mikkelsen, Bristow, Va., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Jerett L. Miley, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bret A. Milkovitz, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Adam M. Miller, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amber L. Miller, Dingmans Ferry, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Brian K. Miller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Corey J. Miller, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cory Miller, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
David S. Miller, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dustin L. Miller, Myerstown, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Kaitlyn E. Miller, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Keira G. Miller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kristin J. Miller, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Luke A. Miller, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael B. Miller, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Noah Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Rachel R. Miller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
William N. Miller, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Nicholas E. Mills, Tyrone, Certificate, Residential Builder
Philip J. Mims, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew Minissale, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Logan D. Minnich, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jake W. Minturn, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Emily S. Mistishen, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Christian J. Mitchell, Marcus Hook, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Jennifer L. Mitchell, Kulpmont, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan W. Mitchell, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Morgan E. Moberg, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Zahra Mohseni, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Zachary W. Moldovan, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kristieann M. Molitor, Hillsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Matthew P. Monahan, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sarah A. Mongiello, Canadensis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Amanda L. Montesdeoca, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hailie A. Montgomery, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Laurel M. Montgomery, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Adam L. Moore, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Danielle E. Moore, Osceola Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Holly J. Moore, New Cumberland, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Nicholas C. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sean A. Moore, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa J. Morales, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Blaise T. Mordan, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Patrick P. Morgan, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Marie Catherine S. Morny, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Elizabeth E. Morrin, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Thomas J. Morris Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Christian J. Moses, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tyler W. Mosher, Kintnersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Betsy E. Mosier, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christina M. Mossman, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle J. Mostik, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kolyn M. Mott, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Karlee E. Moyer, Hollsopple, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Shawn M. Moyer, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Abdullah Ali H. Muaddi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kenneth Mueller, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Daniel J. Mull, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Brendan P. Mulligan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Michael B. Mullner, Kendall Park, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Randy M. Munn, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Alexander M. Murcavage, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Juan Murillo Tenorio, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Christopher F. Murphy, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Patrick M. Murphy, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
John P. Murray, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Taylor B. Murray, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary M. Murzynski, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Khloe L. Musser, Lemont, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Trista B. Musser, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cody A. Myers, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dylan G. Myers, Saddle River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jennifer M. Myers, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Laura A. Myers, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Mandy M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Robert W. Myers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Ashley N. Nakach, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Victoria L. Nau, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Andrea L. Neff, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kelsey Q. Neff, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Christina M. Nelson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Shannon M. Nelson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Taylor I. Nelson, Waverly, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Saphire T. Nesbeth, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Brittany L. Neupauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Chekota J. Newhart, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Long H. Nguyen, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
MinhThu H. Nguyen, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Chad M. Nicks, Milan, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mark P. Niedermyer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Seriana A. Nitcznski, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Patrick J. Nolan, Windsor Locks, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody M. Noll, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tanner J. Noll, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Andrew S. Norton, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Drew A. Nyman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Grant T. Ober, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Austin N. Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Denton R. Oburn, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cassidy L. O’Donnell, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Christina M. Ohlin, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Elizabeth P. Osborn, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William J. Osmun, Bloomsbury, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ryan A. Oswald, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Amanda J. Otto, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Troy A. Padasak, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Christopher L. Page, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Victoria C. Page, Mackeyville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Drew N. Pantermehl, Ashfield, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew W. Pardoe, Castle Creek, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Evelyn F. Parent, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bradley J. Parker, Fairview, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Ryan F. Parker, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nicholas J. Parravani, Harrison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew G. Paslawsky, Tamaqua, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Kenneth C. Pastore, Caldwell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Christopher A. Patrick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matthew C. Pattrell, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Daniel A. Paul, Sarver, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua K. Paul, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Samuel B. Payne, Gladwyne, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael J. Pearl, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Shane M. Pease, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Katya E. Pechacek, Fayetteville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Timothy L. Pegg, Lexington Park, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brett W. Pehowic, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Calvin T. Peiffer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Samuel J. Peiffer, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Regina M. Peluzzo, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexander E. Penn, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Raymond M. Pennachio, Dalton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Isaac W. Pennington, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Haley N. Perry, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Ryen M. Persun, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Aysia L. Peters, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Mason S. Peters, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Paul W. Peters, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Stephen B. Peters, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Bryce A. Petersheim, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Travis B. Peterson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicolette M. Petragnani, Toughkenamon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
John P. Pettit, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Meghan R. Pfaff, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kurstyn T. Pfleegor, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Darlene S. Phillips, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Daulton T. Phillips, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Garett T. Picken, South Deerfield, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
John W. Pickersgill, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob T. Piergallini, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Daniel W. Pierson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jason R. Pino, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Morgan T. Plank, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Justin M. Pongrazzi, Hillsborough, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Stephen S. Port, Waterford, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Cameron D. Porter, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Zachary C. Porter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Brett E. Post, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Helen D. Potter, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle T. Potts, Colver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michael B. Poust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kailey A. Powell, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Madison T. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cameron T. Powers, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Abby J. Price, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph D. Pritchett, Alexandria, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Patrick T. Profy, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas R. Prough, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Stephanie M. Puckly, Spartansburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Abdullah F. Qindil, Houston, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Kevin P. Quinlisk, Verona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Elizabeth J. Rabuck, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lia T. Racette, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dylan J. Rader, Tatamy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary B. Raffa, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Daniel M. Rafferty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Courtenay M. Rainey, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeremy D. Rall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Vidur M. Ramlall, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Megan E. Ramp, Marion Heights, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nathanael J. Ranck, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Alexander D. Randt, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Taylor R. Rank-Delaney, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan R. Rarick, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Connor M. Ream, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kyle J. Recipko, Carbondale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Timothy P. Reda, Newton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Emily P. Redden, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Elliot C. Redding, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Andrew B. Reed, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lauren E. Reed, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Warren M. Reed, Front Royal, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Reeder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Shane M. Reeder, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary D. Reese, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ryan E. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Corey A. Reilly, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Adam E. Reinard, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Nathan T. Reis, Pennsdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Garth J. Reish, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Janell M. Remensnyder, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Joshua A. Remyszewski, Plymouth Meeting, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jeremy W. Rennicks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Alex J. Renninger, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mason A. Replogle, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Sally A. Rhinehart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Laura D. Rice, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Morgan E. Rich, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary A. Richard, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kyle M. Richardson, Hopewell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Daniel J. Richner, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joshua D. Ridder, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joel S. Riddles, Renovo, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alyssa T. Riegel, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Anthony S. Riegel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kendra J. Riggle, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Margot S. Rinehart, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Philip R. Rioux, Middletown, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Benjamin M. Ripka, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Emily M. Ritt, Medford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Rachael M. Ritter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cassandra M. Robel, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Chloe A. Roberto, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cole W. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anthony V. Rode, Palm Coast, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Christian T. Rogan, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Audra B. Rohrer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cole D. Romanoski, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel I. Romberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Megan O. Roop, Willamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kyle J. Rosales, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Anthony Rosario, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin L. Rose, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Ethan D. Rosler, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jerilyn L. Ross, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Thomas G. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Hunter B. Roth, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Danielle K. Rothra, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Stephen M. Rouille, Van Etten, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley M. Roush, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trevor J. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
James B. Rowe, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexander C. Rozon, Cochranville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Cori Jo Ruble, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Cheyanne M. Ruggiero, Scotrun, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Sarah E. Ruhlman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Cindy M. Ruiz, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Alyssa T. Rummel, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Daniel A. Rundle, Jamison, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Andrew R. Rupp, Dayton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Steven M. Rush, Rimersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Brandon T. Russell, Nottingham, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Eric M. Russell, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Lauren E. Russell, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jason S. Ruzzi, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Thomas J. Ryder, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology

Michael J. Saalfrank, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Norman C. Sabin Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Harlie E. Sadler, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mongkon Saisangkathitichat, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Musab M. Saleem, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kiersten D. Sallack, Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Azeez O. Salu, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Aleseaia M. Sanders, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody S. Saner, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Stephanie Sanguinetti, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Bailey S. Savage, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Charles W. Schaefer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Austin R. Schaeffer, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David J. Schaeffer, Tafton, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Trevor A. Schaeffer, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Julia K. Schafer, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Leslie J. Schafferman, Middle River, Md., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cody A. Schamberg, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jonathan D. Scheidhauer, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ian T. Scheller, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Caleb G. Schirmer, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryan B. Schneider, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brandon A. Schrimp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Cory A. Schuetrumpf, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan E. Schwab, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dakota G. Schwartz, Feasterville Trevose, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Chet A. Schwoyer Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jessica M. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Roman J. Scicchitano, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jordan M. Scott, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Terrell M. Scott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Ryan E. Scouten, Bushkill, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Cody E. Sebring, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler R. Secules, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua D. Seely, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Kassandra S. Sellinger, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Matthew A. Semmel, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
George W. Settle III, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kelsey L. Shaak, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Alexander M. Shaffer, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Haylie N. Shaffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
John E. Shaffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Erin N. Shaffer, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kelly A. Shaheen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Andrew M. Shane, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Houssain M. Shannier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Nathan D. Sharkey, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Eric D. Shaw, Rock Glen, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Kyra N. Shea, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Briana L. Sheehan, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Jarrett T. Sheets, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Terrence J. Shellock, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Devin D. Sherman, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Travis M. Shetterly, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kirsten L. Shields, Spring Run, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Christopher W. Shirk, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Gabriella M. Shock, Winchester, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Damon K. Shoemaker, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Timothy S. Shook, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Lloyd A. Shope, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Steven C. Shuck, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Lindsay L. Shultz, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
John A. Siha, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Stephen T. Silfies, Jim Thorpe, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Anna E. Simoni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kulwinder Singh, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Dalton J. Sinkus, Reedsville, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Blaine J. Sinz, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Anthony D. Sipe, York, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Rebecca S. Sitler, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Matthew R. Skwarlo, Canton, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Hannah B. Slack, West Rutland, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Mary K. Slipe, Bushkill, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Albert K. Smith III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Cory R. Smith, Brick, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Eli J. Smith, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Gray T. Smith, Homer City, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jacob D. Smith, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Justin E. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Melissa A. Smith, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Michael P. Smith, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Paul E. Smith Jr., Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tammy R. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Taylor J. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tommie L. Smith, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zachary D. Smith, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Donald A. Smuck Jr., Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Meghan E. Snavely, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Thomas J. Sneeringer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin A. Snyder, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cody L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory J. Snyder, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Dakotah G. Snyder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Nicholas T. Soboleski, McKean, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mark G. Solanick, Freeland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrea L. Solenberger, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Donald S. Sommerfeld, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Tyler J. Sones, Muncy, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Keegan D. Sonney, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Benjamin A. Sosa, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Paul R. South, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Shaun O. Sparks, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sarah D. Spatzer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tanner J. Spatzer, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shane R. Spencer, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Andrew S. Spicer, Elmira, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas W. Splitt, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Erin A. Spohn, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Ian C. Squier-Nauman, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nathaniel T. Stahl, Minersville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Joshua P. Stall, Niverville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Tyler L. Stark, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Timothy J. Stasulli, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Rhett J. Staub, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Savanna R. Stauffer, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Thomas W. Stear, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Lauren A. Stehman, Elliottsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Hayley C. Steiger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Benjamin T. Steimling, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Molly E. Stein, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Taylor A. Steinbacher, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tiana L. Steinbacher, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Shelly A. Stellar, Kulpmont, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Jordan E. Stephenson, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jennifer G. Stewart, Cheswick, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Alysha Stoker, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Matthew J. Stoker II, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Josiah D. Stoltzfus, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Victoria L. Stonebraker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Austin N. Stoops, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Amanda E. Stopper, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Thomas S. Stouffer, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Christopher T. Stout, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon M. Stover, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas L. Stover, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Shaylin A. Stranges, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jonathan D. Straub, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Drew M. Streit, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Robert J. Strous, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel R. Struthers, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Holli E. Styer, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
James S. Suessenbach, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
David E. Sullenberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erin L. Sullivan, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Dylan G. Summers, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Po-Ju Sung, Taiwan, English as a Second Language
Kyle R. Surkovich, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Todd R. Surkovich, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jonathan R. Sutcliffe, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lucian J. Suter, Ruffs Dale, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Heather A. Swagler, Dennisville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Alex W. Swan, Wilkes-Barre, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Dylan L. Swank, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristin E. Swartz, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Ryan J. Sweitzer, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jake J. Swiencki, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Krista A. Swinehart, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Taylor W. Swingle, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James C. Synol, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology

Morgan J. Tannery, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jared B. Tarr, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Logan A. Tate, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jackson D. Taylor, Florham Park, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Mathew D. Teachey, Jersey Shore, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Cortney J. Tempesco, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brittany R. Terpstra, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Rachel C. Teti, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Dylan H. Therrien, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alayna C. Thomas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jerrett S. Thomas, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Mary D. Thomas, State College, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Chandler A. Thompson, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Grace M. Thompson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jodi L. Thompson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
LaQuinn N. Thompson, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rebecca F. Thompson, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Stephen M. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sarah I. Tielmann, Tatamy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Devin J. Tignanelli, Crescent, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Justin M. Tilney, Great Meadows, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Garrett A. Timko, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Bradley F. Tintle, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher M. Tkatch, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shawna M. Todaro, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Milanka Tomasevic, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alysha S. Tomb, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Eugene J. Toner, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Kammy R. Tressler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kaylee R. Tressler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Betsy A. Trueman, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua N. Tubbs, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Logan M. Tubiello, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan H. Tucker, State College, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Amanda R. Tyler, Brockport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kelli S. Tyler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas P. Tyler, Vienna, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dallas A. Tyree, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems

Justin R. Uleau, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kelsie R. Underkofler, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Britney L. Uroskie, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Arley D. Urton, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Anthony M. Vadala, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
David L. Vallerie Jr., Newtown, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Zachery J. Van Winkle, Montrose, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kelsy J. VanBuskirk, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Brett M. VanderMeer, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Hannah N. VanHorne, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Maree W. VanStavoren, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Brian M. Vant Hoogt, Kunkletown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dalaney T. Vartenisian, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathon D. Vecchiarelli, Williamsburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Levi J. Veneziano, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Tyler J. Verbitsky, Wellsville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Travis J. Veronsky, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Joshua K. Vilcko, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Brandy L. Vincent, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Devin E. Vogeding, Monroeville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Robert S. Voroscak, Croydon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Remi B. Wachsmuth, Elkins Park, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
James T. Wade, Lafayette Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Scott J. Wagner, Westwood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jazmin R. Walker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jessica R. Walker, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kinda A. Walker, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kayla R. Wallen, Clifton Heights, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Melissa R. Walters, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jacob G. Wanamaker, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Timothy J. Wanner, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kurt J. Wanrow, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Angelina J. Ward, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Whitney M. Wargo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Brett F. Warkoski, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Zachary D. Warren, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Eric A. Wartluft, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew J. Wassall, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Barry P. Watkins, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Mylasia A. Watkins, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christa L. Watson, Marietta, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Katelynn M. Watson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Sarah E. Watson, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Ryan D. Watts, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cole M. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Catherine E. Weatherman, Ringtown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Derick L. Weaver, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Dianna R. Weaver, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kacie L. Weaver, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Amber L. Weeks, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Scott K. Weiss, Flagtown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Caroline E. Weisser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob M. Weller, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Connor L. Wellman, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew S. Welsh, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew J. Wentzler, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Quinn P. Werley, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Trevor J. Wertman, Watsontown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Destinee M. Werts, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Nicole G. Werts, Cross Fork, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cody W. Wessner, Topton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Aaron M. Weston, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Alexander R. Wetzel, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Aaron F. White, Westover, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Arielle E. White, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Austin J. White, Pine Grove, Certificate, Machinist General
Dallan S. White, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Andrea L. Whitley, Nesquehoning, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Eliza R. Whyman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Evan D. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Skylor A. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jamie L. Widell, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brenda A. Wiegand, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Richard M. WierzbickiMcMickle, Port Jervis, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Hanna J. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Jaron A. Williams, Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kenneth J. Williams, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kyle R. Williams, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Niesha J. Williams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Zachary J. Williams, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Rachel E. Winand, Nottingham, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Connor L. Winslow, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Sara A. Witkosky, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nicole M. Woleslagle, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alan D. Wolfe Jr., Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin M. Wolfe, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brian W. Wolfe, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nathan J. Wolfe, Glen Lyon, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Brandon M. Wolff, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jacob R. Wombacker, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Benjamin A. Wood, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Richard M. Wood, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Robert E. Wood, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Chelsea D. Woodland, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Evan M. Woods, Clymer, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Lucas A. Woods, Freeport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Rebecca L. Workman, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Daniel T. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Keegan M. Wright, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Krishna M. Yadav, Gurgaon, Haryana, India, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jeanette M. Yatsko, Monroe Township, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Daniel J. Yeagle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William C. Yeamans, Shelocta, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Trevor L. Yinger, York Springs, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Samuel K. Yochim, Cranesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ethan M. Yoder, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Andrei G. York, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Adam A. Young, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brianna M. Young, Fayetteville, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Dane J. Young, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Tyler Youngs, Media, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist

Michael E. Zalatan, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Salvatore J. Zambuto, Conowingo, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jennie E. Zarcufsky, Ringtown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kenneth E. Zeager Jr., Bainbridge, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jonathan L. Zechman, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicole L. Zeigler, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Alex M. Zelger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chelsea M. Zembower, Lamont, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Hunter T. Zendron, Chicora, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Brent M. Zerby, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Charles W. Zerby, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas J. Zernhelt, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Justin C. Zetwick, Rixford, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kaleb Z. Zilske, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Chelsea M. Zimmerman, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nicholas S. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Stanley J. Zimmerman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher R. Zimpelman, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Sarah J. Zuhlke, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Ryan Z. Zwickle, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew J. Zwigard, Florham Park, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email