Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Spring 2006 Dean’s List Announced


The dean’s list for the Spring 2006 semester at Penn College has been announced:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]
Leigh A. Aiken, Muncy, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Zachary L. Albright, Roaring Spring, Electronics Engineering Technology
Agatha A. Aleniak, East Stroudsburg, Computer Aided Product Design
Gilberto Alicea Jr., Reading, Collision Repair Technology
Edwin J. Allan, Kingston, Building Automation Technology
Asya M. Allen, Williamsport, Environmental Technology Management
Marc Amirza, Quebec, Canada, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician
Jason J. Anderson, St. Marys, Civil Engineering Technology
William P. Anderson, Hershey, Construction Management
Tracy R. Antorcha, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Abigail M. Antz, Ringtown, Nursing
Elizabeth A. Anzalone, York, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Chelsie L. Apker, Williamsport, General Studies
Alexa N. Aten, Lewisburg, Business Administration-Marketing
Mark A. Atwater, Warren, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ashley D. Avants, Troy, Health Information Technology
Shayla E. Avent, Danville, Pre-Nursing

[Back to Top]
Bryan P. Babb, St. Marys, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Katie L. Bachman, Pine City, N.Y., Physician Assistant
Janelle R. Badger, Lewisburg, Radiography
Michael C. Badger, Northumberland, Technical and Professional Communication
Nathan D. Badman, Hummels Wharf, Electronics Technology-Semiconductor Processing Technology
Chelsea L. Bagley, Milesburg, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Timothy C. Bailey, Glen Arm, Md., Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathan R. Bair, Cogan Station, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Jonathan C. Baker, Hagerstown, Md., Automotive Technology Management
Kevin A. Balthaser, Bethel, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Edward J. Balulis, Pottsville, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Toni M. Balzano, Dysart, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kathryn M. Barbera, Williamsport, Health Information Technology
Neil C. Bardo, Mifflinburg, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Eric A. Barilar, Anita, Computer Aided Product Design
Adam C. Barilla, Strong, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Oriana M. Barish, Nyack, N.Y., Floral Design/Interior Plantscape
Thomas S. Barnes, Laceyville, Building Automation Technology-Electrical Technology
Michael J. Barnett, Montoursville, Mass Media Communication
Amy B. Bastian, Mifflinburg, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
William W. Baxter, Williamsport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Stephanie L. Beam, Shippensburg, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Jill E. Beamesderfer, Denver, Applied Health Studies
Marc H. Bear, Broomall, Automotive Technology Management
Jocelyn L. Beatty, Cogan Station, Business Administration-Management
Cindy K Beaver, Jersey Shore, Health Arts-Practical Nursing
Amanda L. Beck, Galeton, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
Michael K. Becker, Watsontown, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Sarah J. Becker, Renovo, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Lisa A. Beehler, Williamsport, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Orion C. Behrer, Montoursville, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
James G. Beierlein, State College, Building Construction Technology
Nevin D. Beiler, Mill Hall, Business Management
Kathy L. Bellum, Williamsport, Health Arts-Practical Nursing
Joseph C. Bender, Patton, Building Automation Technology
Logan Benner, Middleburg, Pre-Radiography
Adam J. Bennetch, Myerstown, Building Construction Technology
Daniel R. Bennett, Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Danielle M. Bennett, Falls Creek, Nursing
Shaun R. Bentz, Pottstown, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan M. Bergeman, Jersey Shore, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Henrik L. Berger, Huntingdon, Architectural Technology
Kati L. Berger, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Michael C. Bergstrom, Leola, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Jenny L. Berry, Bellefonte, Graphic Communications Management
Nicholas R. Berry, Easton, Conn., Residential Construction Technology and Management
Nicholas D. Biddle, Roaring Spring, Graphic Design
Angela L. Bierly, Waterville, Pre-Nursing
Jason A. Biggans, Bellefonte, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Tina M. Bilbay, South Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Robin D. Bingham, Williamsport, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jodi L. Binkley, South Williamsport, Early Childhood Education
Joseph C. Birch, Lewistown, Electrical Occupations
Michael R. Bloom, Orangeville, Electronics Engineering Technology
Robert L. Bloom, Pleasant Gap, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Don R. Blumenauer, Towanda, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Terry N. Bly Jr., Milton, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan C. Boatman, Muncy, Physical Fitness Specialist
Kendra M. Bobb, Muncy Valley, Construction Management
Brad M. Bodenschatz, Summerhill, Electrical Technology
Neil S. Bohm, Middleburg, Nursing
Jillian R. Books, South Williamsport, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
John E. Boone, Mill Hall, Radiography
Jennifer K. Boor, Williamsport, Nursing
Jerrin R. Bottiger, Mifflinburg, Building Construction Technology
Derek R. Botts, South Williamsport, Accounting
Jamie M. Boucher, Prince Frederick, Md., Hospitality Management
Randall H. Bounds, Williamsport, Automotive Technology Management
Ryan J. Boutwell, Corry, Collision Repair Technology
Lisa M. Bower, Salladasburg, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Grace M. Bowersox, Middleburg, Graphic Design
Jennifer W. Bowman, Danville, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
John W. Bowman, Millheim, Information Technology-Network Specialist
James E. Boyd, Coal Township, Mass Media Communication
Kendra L. Boyd, Morrisdale, Dental Hygiene
Kristie S. Boyd, Breinigsville, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kurt M. Boyer, Lebanon, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Rachel M. Boyer, Lewisburg, Health Arts-Practical Nursing
Samantha D. Boyer, Bainbridge, Early Childhood Education
Adrian S. Brandau, Bloomsburg, Pre-Paramedic Technology
Joshua R. Brandt, Annville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Patrick J. Braun, Titusville, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Sean M. Brennan, Pottsville, Electrical Occupations
Jennifer N. Breon, Jersey Shore, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Melissa A. Bresenhan, Mifflinburg, Nursing
Megan L. Bressler, Selinsgrove, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Hollen R. Bridgens, Mill Hall, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Mitchell R. Briggs, Lock Haven, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology
Travis R. Brindle, Chambersburg, Automotive Technology
Jared J. Brokenshire, Catawissa, Diesel Technology
Joshua C. Bronson, Elkland, Building Construction Technology
Danna M. Brooks, Linden, Hospitality Management
Caitlin M. Brosious, Selinsgrove, Pre-Radiography
Eric E. Brosius, Northumberland, Surveying Technology
Kevin S. Brosius, Milton, Advertising Art
Ashley K. Brown, Montoursville, Culinary Arts Technology
Richard H. Brown, Shrewsbury, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Robert W. Brown, Youngsville, Technology Management
Sharon .L Brown, Lewisburg, Nursing
Todd G. Brown, Coudersport, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Cindy M. Brungard, Lock Haven, Business Management
Tonya M. Bubb, Montoursville, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Travis A. Buffington, Pillow, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Suzanne Bulazo, Pleasant Gap, Business Administration-Marketing
Steven D. Bull, Hampstead, Md., Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alisha M. Burdick, Smethport, Dental Hygiene
Mandy M. Burdick, Smethport, Business Management
Addie C. Burnham, Roaring Spring, Early Childhood Education
Thomas L. Burnley Jr., Spring City, Building Construction Technology
Matthew T. Burns, Warriors Mark, Building Construction Technology
Joseph P. Burton, Stewartstown, Automotive Technology
Elicia M. Bushey, York, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brian J. Buss, York, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Michael G. Buteas, South Plainfield, N.J., Residential Construction Technology and Management
Heather D. Butera-Howell, Berwick, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Laura A. Butler, Collegeville, Accounting
Andrew F. Butters, Liberty, Computer Aided Product Design
Erick M. Butters, Morris, Forest Technology
Darien B. Buxton, Jersey Shore, Early Childhood Education
Diane M. Buzalewski, Benton, Health Information Technology
Jonathan W. Bytof, Dillsburg, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development [Back to Top]
Mandy S. Cagle, Williamsport, Culinary Arts and Systems
Marilyn E. Caldwell, Winston-Salem, N.C., Physician Assistant
Krista M. Callahan, Jersey Shore, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
Elizabeth M. Calvin, Brisbin, Accounting
Michelle A. Camp, Montoursville, Accounting
Jacob . Campbell, Kennerdell, Collision Repair Technology
Kelly L. Campbell, Montoursville, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Sara M. Campbell, Muncy, Business Administration-Management
Mark R. Capellazzi, Rochester, N.Y., Culinary Arts and Systems
Ashley L. Carls, Bradford, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brent C. Carnahan, Brockway, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Nathan P. Carr, Rome, Pre-Physician Assistant
Joseph A. Carras, Williamsport, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Keith A. Casper, Chesapeake City, Md., Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Stanley M Casper, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Danielle N. Castello, Mifflinburg, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joyceann Cavaliere, Nazareth, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Peter Cecchini, Berlin, N.J., Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Louise A. Cerkvenik, Langhorne, Automotive Technology Management
Holly A. Chapman, Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Adam L. Charles, Conestoga, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn M. Charmbury, State College, Computer Aided Product Design
Kristen E. Chase, Spring Mills, Advertising Art
Katie E. Chearney, Brooklyn, Md., Construction Management
Andrew J. Chesarek, Renfrew, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Nicholas A. Clark, Mifflintown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Robert J. Clark, Franklin, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Ronald L. Clark, Montoursville, Information Technology-Network Technology
Travis J. Clawson, Clarksburg, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Jessica L. Clayton, Muncy, Applied Human Services
Hyda S. Clough, Williamstown, Baking and Pastry Arts
Thomas W. Clouser, State College, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert P. Cobb III, Wyalusing, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Charles P. Coco III, Medford, N.J., Information Technology-Network Specialist
Nicole L. Cohick, Montgomery, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape
David A. Cole, Berwick, Forest Technology
Craig W. Collier, East Stroudsburg, Construction Management
Nicki S. Collins, Montoursville, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Matthew D. Comp, Newport, Architectural Technology
Tisha M. Comstock, Catawissa, Graphic Communications Technology
Matthew T. Conaway, Bellefonte, Collision Repair Technology
Devin J. Condon, Franklin, Construction Management
Margaret D. Conlan, Philadelphia, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Eric J. Conti, Ringtown, Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Matthew R. Conti, New Hope, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Jonathan J. Cook, Huntingdon, Computer Aided Product Design
Charles W. Cooper, Williamsport, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Ryan R. Cooper, Plymouth, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Cardiovascular Technology
Benjamin W. Copenhaver, Reinholds, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Cory P. Coppersmith, Williamsport, General Studies
Frank J. Corasaniti III, Reisterstown, Md., Aviation Maintenance Technology
Thomas W. Cordell, Montoursville, Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology
Ashley N. Corson, Milroy, Radiography
Lauren E. Corson, Milroy, Radiography
Brandon K. Cory, Honesdale, Construction Carpentry
Emily J. Coulter, Hershey, Physician Assistant
Kristi R. Cragun, Turbotville, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information
Corey L. Craig, Bloomsburg, Pre-Radiography
Elyse B. Crain, State College, Graphic Design
Kyle D. Crain, Houtzdale, Information Technology-Network Technology
Kelly L. Craven, Danville, Nursing
Daniel J. Crawford, Bradford, Toolmaking Technology
Sara M. Crawford, Eldred, Welding Technology
Heather M. Crays, Saegertown, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
John D. Crayton, Monroeton, Building Construction Technology
Adam H. Creasy, Bloomsburg, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Matthew D. Creveling, Punxsutawney, Architectural Technology
Tony J. Criscione, Avis, Building Automation Technology
Nicole E. Crouse, York, Graphic Design
Jennifer L. Crowley, Lewisburg, Pre-Nursing
Jessica L. Cruise, Olyphant, Architectural Technology
Scott T. Cukovich, Renfrew, Building Construction Technology
Seth L. Culbert, Quakake, Building Construction Technology
John J. Curry, Ellicott City, Md., Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lucas A. Cusatis, Hazleton, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Benjamin L. Custer, Annville, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dustin M. Cymbor, Carrolltown, Electrical Occupations[Back to Top]
Michael H. D’Amore, Wilmington, Del., Information Technology-Network Specialist
Michael J. Daciw, Aston, Computer Aided Product Design
Stacey L. Daku, Selinsgrove, Nursing
Jonathan C. Damon, Middletown, Conn., Pre-Applied Health Studies
Luke A. Danner, Red Hill, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Duc A. Dao, Williamsport, Electrical Technology
Robert T. Darby, Stockton, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Niladri Das, Lock Haven, Electronics Technology
Dexter Q. Daubert, Annville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Lacey M. Daubert, Pine Grove, Accounting
David E. Davenport Jr., DuBoistown, Mass Media Communication
Stephanie A. Davies, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Christopher A. Davis, McSherrystown, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Peter A. Davis, New Tripoli, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Jenny A. Davison, Canton, Radiography
Arthur L. Dawes III, Lock Haven, Building Automation Technology
Julie L. De Feo, Millville, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Tacy L. De Green, Bloomsburg, Technology Management
Nathan D. De Gruttola, Beaver Falls, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Mark I. Decker, Wyalusing, Building Construction Technology
Mark J. Deibert, Williamsport, Technology Management
James E. Deitrick, Turbotville, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Shelia M. Delaney, Milton, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Matthew A. Demick, Reston, Va., Aviation Technology
Marc F. Demshock, Williamsport, Technology Management
Martin D. Denault, Clarks Summit, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jared M. Dendler, Bloomsburg, Automotive Technology
Angela Dennis, Williamsport, Early Childhood Education
Amanda H. Derr, Danville, Technology Management
Dustin R. Derr, Lewisburg, Business Management
Edward L. Detter, Dover, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Anthony J. Di Fonzo, Smethport, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Edward L. Diabelko, Cogan Station, Business Administration-Management
Matthew S. Diamond, Somerset, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Ryan M. Diana, Conyngham, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Phillip A. Dickey, Easton, Electronics Engineering Technology
Mitzi M. Dieffenbach, Wellsboro, Dental Hygiene
Brad A. Diehl, Roaring Spring, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Drew D. Diehl, Alburtis, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Stephen W. Diehl, Shippensburg, Electrical Technology
Daniel M. Dietrich, Nazareth, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Brian J. Dietz, York, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David J. Dinus, Elmira Heights, N.Y., Welding Technology
Billy J. Dion, Muncy, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Gregory C. Ditzler, Lebanon, Electronics Engineering Technology
Matthew Divok, Quakertown, Building Construction Technology
Linh H. Do, Lancaster, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jennifer M. Doane, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Nicholas L. Dobbins, Williamsport, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Rebecca J. Dohl, Muncy, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Jeffrey A. Dolena, New Tripoli, Building Construction Technology
Christine M. Donmoyer, Danville, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Anthony M. Dorkoski, Elysburg, Technology Management
Jesse E. Dorn, Royersford, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sarah M. Dorward, Muncy, General Studies
Kellen A. Douglas, Everett, Civil Engineering Technology
Sarah E. Droddy, Lincoln, Del., Physician Assistant
Joshua S. Dumm, Nicktown, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kevin R. Dunlevy, Rutledge, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Pamela R. Dunmeyer, New Columbia, Pre-Nursing
Heather S. Dupas, Hastings, Dental Hygiene
Leslie E. Dvorshock, Hughesville, Individual Studies
Nathan M. Dwyer, Corning, N.Y., Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jeanette B Dye, Turbotville, Nursing
Michael J. Dzimiera, Salisbury, Md., Manufacturing Engineering Technology[Back to Top]
Joey B. Eachus, Avondale, Electrical Technology
Catesha M. Early, Williamsport, Automotive Technology Management
Carly E. Eaton, Hanover, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Kyle E. Eaton, York, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan L. Eckenrode, York, Graphic Communications Management
Matthew T. Eckert, Palmyra, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Randy L. Edinger, New Columbia, Building Construction Technology
Amy L. Edler, Linden, Civil Engineering Technology
Brandon K. Edsell, Rome, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Brandon E. Edwards, Corry, Building Construction Technology
Travis K. Ehredt, Altoona, Construction Carpentry
Ryan T. Ehrhardt, Dingmans Ferry, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Courtney L. Eisenhofer, Leesport, Physical Fitness Specialist
Norman D. Eisley III, Watsontown, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Sarah K. Elliott, New Alexandria, Graphic Design
Denice A. Elliott-Heim, Northumberland, Physical Fitness Specialist
Brad L. Ellis, Reading, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Adam C. Erb, Williamsport, Information Technology-Network Technology
Andrew T. Erb, Milton, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship
Christopher D. Erdman, Muncy, Business Management
Richard L. Ernst, Williamsport, Electronics Engineering Technology
Rachael E. Esposito, Williamsport, Dental Hygiene
James N. Evanko, Mountaintop, Electronics Engineering Technology
Angela P. Evans, Danville, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kyle J. Evans, South Williamsport, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Warren V. Everett, Williamsport, Physician Assistant
Augustus Everhardt VI, Lansdale, Architectural Technology
William C. Eyer, Millville, Automotive Technology Management[Back to Top]

Sherry M. Fabrizio, Waterville, Pre-Radiography
Michael S. Falgoust, Hegins, Mass Media Communication
Cordell A. Faltz, Williamsport, General Studies
Russell J. Farabaugh, Carrolltown, Electrical Occupations
Michael D. Felix, Leesport, Construction Management
Ned A. Fenstermacher, Shickshinny, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Erin K. Fern, Middleburg, Mass Media Communication
Erin A. Ferrell, Montgomery, Applied Human Services
Keith A. Fessler Jr., Pine Grove, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Jason M. Fetchko, Hazleton, Automotive Technology Management
Ryan D. Fickes, Imler, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Kathryn A. Fields, Vandling, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Jared F. Finck, Sparta, N.J., Physician Assistant
Christopher R. Finkbiner, Drumore, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician
Anthony J. Fioretti, Williamsport, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
LaNae J. Firster, Franklin, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
April R. Fisher, Cogan Station, Pre-Nursing
Jacob D. Fisher, Cogan Station, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mandy M. Fisher, Watsontown, Pre-Nursing
Michael A. Fitterling, Sinking Spring, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Ryan S. Fitterling, Sinking Spring, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Randolph W. Flick, Howard, Electrical Technology
McClure T. Flook Jr., Jersey Shore, Forest Technology
Steven C. Floyd, Williamsport, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Justin T. Foley, Titusville, Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Kendra L. Foor, Aaronsburg, Radiography
Jacob C. Fore, Chambersburg, Building Construction Technology
Geoffrey L. Forney, Hickory, Automotive Technology Management
Kathryn A. Foster, Hershey, Architectural Technology
Jillian S. Foust, Williamsport, Business Administration-Marketing
Rebekah N. Foust, Montoursville, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Sharon A. Foust, Hughesville, Individual Studies
Deborah A. Fowler, Montoursville, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Joshua T. Fox, Shinglehouse, Civil Engineering Technology
Melissa R. Francola, Bloomsburg, Nursing
Monica B. Freeman, Williamsport, Human Services
Victor J. Fremberg, Williamsport, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Jill M. Frey, Sumter, S.C., Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Matthew L. Friedhaber, Oil City, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology

Jennifer L. Fritz, Millville, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brad L. Fritzinger, Mertztown, Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Kerry E. Fronk, Williamsport, Surgical Techology
Michael T. Fry, Denver, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
John D. Fryer, Montoursville, Civil Engineering Technology
Beth M. Fuller, Williamsport, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Kae A. Furl, Mill Hall, Business Management

[Back to Top]
Benjamin A Gair IV, South Williamsport, Accounting
Bradley S. Galloway, York, Electronics Engineering Technology
Christopher S. Ganister, Lansdale, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Irvin K. Gardner, Selinsgrove, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Joshua P. Gardner, Muncy, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Stephen S. Gardner, Russell, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Jeffrey W. Garraux, Allison Park, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ian B. Garrett, McMurray, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas P. Garrett, Lansford, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Anthony A. Garritano, Altoona, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Kevin L. Gascho, East Earl, Electronics Engineering Technology
Denise D. Gautsch, Milton, Applied Health Studies
Amber L. Geckle, Lewistown, Applied Human Services
Abigail J. Gehman, Middleburg, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Andrew S. Gehman, Lock Haven, Aviation Technology
Erin M. Gehron, Williamsport, Accounting
Ryan D. Gembe, Mount Wolf, Electrical Technology
Angela R. Gensel, Middleburg, Nursing
Jason M. Gerstein, West Windsor, N.J., Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Antoinette M. Giannattasio, Coudersport, Architectural Technology
Thomas J. Giannattasio, Coudersport, Graphic Design
Gregory B. Gilliland, Franklin, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Derek T. Girven, Sugar Run, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Rosemary L. Glantz, Jersey Shore, Pre-Radiography
Troy L. Glasgow, Port Allegany, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Kati J. Glick, Lewistown, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christopher A. Glover, Friendship, N.Y., Welding Technology
Kyle Z. Godfrey, Chalfont, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Bradley D. Golder, Hughesville, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Stephanie A. Golder, Hughesville, Business Administration-Management
Michael J. Goldstein, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Justin E. Gombert, Allentown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Francheska M. Gonzalez, Reading, Baking and Pastry Arts
Michael D. Good, Bloomsburg, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Allison M. Gorenflo, Lawrenceville, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jennifer E. Gottschall, Jersey Shore, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship
Shane E. Gottschall, South Williamsport, Computer Aided Product Design
Dale E. Gower Jr., Williamsport, Forest Technology
Kent R. Grace, Boyertown, Construction Management
Sean M. Grady, Stowe, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Curtis J. Graf, South Williamsport, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Justin E. Graff, Linesville, Culinary Arts Technology
Sandra O. Grafius, South Williamsport, Individual Studies
William J. Grafton, Windsor, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Hayley C. Granacher, Phoenixville, Baking and Pastry Arts
Carl F. Gravely, Arona, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Chelsy R. Gray, Lock Haven, Pre-Nursing
Daniel D. Graybill, Hanover, Automotive Technology Management
Brett A. Green, Laporte, Individual Studies
John E. Green, Houtzdale, Electrical Occupations
Tainisha S. Greene, Williamsport, Business Management
John R. Greenwood, Harrisburg, Computer Aided Product Design
Vanessa M. Greider, Linden, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Jennifer L. Grenoble, Pine Grove Mills, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Erin C. Grey, Bellefonte, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Christopher S. Griffith, Williamsport, Nursing
Mark W. Griffiths, Allentown, Automotive Technology Management
Matthew D. Grimminger, Altoona, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Kimberly E. Groff, Osceola Mills, Radiography
Matthew L. Gross, Dover, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jason R. Grottini, Riverside, Environmental Technology Management
Alice J. Grove, Williamsport, Human Services
Brian A. Guerra, Jersey Shore, Accounting
Jared L. Guiher, Derry, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brett W. Gutshall, Carlisle, Automotive Technology Management
Nicholas D. Guzenski, Middleburg, Environmental Technology[Back to Top]

Shawn M. Haas, Donaldson, Physical Fitness Specialist
Amanda L. Haber, South Williamsport, Business Administration-Management
Stephen J. Haduck, Duryea, Welding Technology
Stephen R. Hafner, Williamsport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Christianna C. Hager, Hughesville, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Eric J. Hager, Mars, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Adam C. Hagerman, Watsontown, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Stacy L. Hagerty, Quarryville, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Matthew R. Haile, Sunbury, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Daniel R. Haines, Taneytown, Md., Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Megan E. Haldeman, Williamsport, Pre-Radiography
Andrew J. Hamelly, Jackson Center, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Eric M. Hammerschmidt, East Lansing, MI, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Phillip D. Hannah, Girard, Civil Engineering Technology
Brett R. Hannon, Holland, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ryan F. Hannon, Morrisville, Automotive Technology
Steven M. Hansen, Sykesville, Md., Automotive Technology Management
Ryan M. Hanslovan, Philipsburg, Electrical Technology
Amber R. Hanson, Hanover, Pre-Radiography
Matthew W. Harris, Fredericksburg, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Michael G. Harris, Dalton, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nadine M. Harris, Cogan Station, Business Administration-Management
Amber D. Harry, Blairs Mills, Pre-Radiography
Laura M. Hart, North East, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Brock M. Harter, Huntingdon, Building Construction Technology
Adam E. Hartman, Cleona, Electrical Technology
Derek K. Hartzfeld, Reynoldsville, Construction Carpentry
Charity A. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Suzanne A. Hassenplug, Lewisburg, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Kyle W. Hauck, Mifflinburg, Construction Management
Jason C. Hawbaker, Gettysburg, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Paul A. Hawk, Newfoundland, Automotive Technology Management
Bradley J. Hawkins, Mill Creek, Advertising Art
Phillip E. Heath, Elizabethtown, Technology Management
Marnie A. Hecknauer, Allenwood, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information
Kayla N. Heimbach, Danville, Pre-Physician Assistant
Marie E. Heimbach, Milton, Business Management
Michael A. Heiple, Markleton, Civil Engineering Technology
Sheila Y. Heller, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Jon D. Hemphill, Watsontown, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael W. Hemstreet, Sinking Spring, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Chris M. Henninger Jr., Bellefonte, Electrical Occupations
Ryan M. Henry, Spring Grove, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Darlene L. Hepler, Williamsport, Nursing
Brittany N. Herb, Montgomery, Early Childhood Education
Neil A. Herman, Canton, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Garrett W. Herrmann, New Freedom, Automotive Technology Management
Guy Hershberger, Union City, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Scott M. Hess, Marietta, Welding Technology
Wesley J. Hetrick, Shermans Dale, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Casie L. Hexter, Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Jessica E. Heyman, Williamsport, Business Administration-Management
Kathryn L. Hildenberger, Kensington, Md., Electronics Engineering Technology
Chad M. Hill, Montgomery, Welding
Gail L. Hills, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Alissa M. Hinkal, Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Zachary B. Hobbs, Meyersdale, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology

Bridget A. Hockenbroch, Liverpool, Pre-Radiography
Colin N. Hoffard, Willow Street, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Katie L. Hoffman, Emmaus, Environmental Technology Management
Renee L. Hoffman, Muncy, Architectural Technology
Ross M. Hoffman, Gardners, Building Automation Technology
Phillip J. Hoffmaster, Womelsdorf, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Richard M. Hofford, Jersey Shore, Building Construction Technology
Lauren E. Hofstrom, Cogan Station, Baking and Pastry Arts
Lee C. Hohenwarter, Lancaster, Building Construction Technology
Joshua D. Hoke, York, Collision Repair Technology
Stephen M. Hollock, Otego, N.Y., Electronics Engineering Technology
Robert L. Holmes, Muncy, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Christopher M. Holtzman, South Williamsport, Individual Studies
Daniel M. Hooper, Kingston, Collision Repair Technology
Andrew .P Hoover, Altoona, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Bo E. Hornberger, Williamsport, Accounting
Phillip A. Hostetter, Kleinfeltersville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Rebecca A. Hovenstine, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Dustin R. Howell, Curwensville, Residential Construction Technology and Management
James R. Hower, Bath, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Austin D. Hoyt, Shaftsbury, Vt, Graphic Design
Kyle W. Hudzik, Hunlock Creek, Culinary Arts Technology
Jason E. Huff, Muncy, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brandon D. Huffort, Kempton, Architectural Technology
Kirk M. Hullihan, Natalie, Technology Management
Ashli M. Hummel, Hughesville, Accounting
Christopher J. Hunara, Easton, Construction Management
James A. Hunsinger, Berwick, Electronics Technology
Angie M. Hunter, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Christopher A. Hunter, Gibsonia, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Eric I. Hunter, Collegeville, Architectural Technology
Jamison S. Hurt, Parkesburg, Building Automation Technology-Electronics Technology-Robotics and Automation

[Back to Top]
Matthew W. Ilgenfritz, York, Collision Repair Technology
Gina M. Indelicarto, Jersey Shore, Accounting
Zachary T. Irick, Pottstown, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Luis A. Irizarry, Carlisle, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Jeremy Irwin, Muncy Valley, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking[Back to Top]
Jonathan D. Jachim, Mountain Top, Building Construction Technology
Dennis A. Jackson, Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Ashley M. Janoka, Marion Heights, Pre-Nursing
Tyler A. Jarrett, Lewisburg, General Studies
Jonathan S. Jeffries II, Muncy, General Studies
Michelle F. Jex, Blakeslee, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Sara E. Jinar, Ellwood City, Physical Fitness Specialist
Karl M. Johann, New Freedom, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jason L. Johnson, Towanda, Toolmaking Technology
Kimberly M Johnson, Oak Ridge, Tenn., Physician Assistant
Matthew S. Johnson, Palmyra, Construction Management
Shane R. Johnson, Watsontown, Pre-Nursing
Shawn M. Johnson, Eldred, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher M. Johnston, Pennsylvania Furnace, Electronics Engineering Technology
Christopher L. Jones, Pittsburgh, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Thomas E. Jonke, Nazareth, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology[Back to Top]
Nicholas A. Kaninberg, Williamsport, Computer Aided Product Design
Krystal A. Kappine, Plymouth Meeting, Early Childhood Education
Jaime R. Karichner, Muncy, General Studies
Kenneth J. Kase, Mount Airy, Md., Automotive Technology Management
Bonita J. Kauffman, Sunbury, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jonathan P. Kay, South Williamsport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Philip J. Kehoe, Bloomsburg, Automotive Technology
Justin J. Keilman, Northern Cambria, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David J. Kelly, Ephrata, Culinary Arts and Systems
L. Rene. W Kelly, Prince Frederick, Md., Collision Repair Technology
Warrene R. Kemery-Reed, Winfield, Pre-Nursing
Brendan J. Kemmerer, Quakertown, Architectural Technology
Michael J. Kemock, Colver, Diesel Technology
Andrew C. Kennerly, Plymouth Meeting, Electronics Engineering Technology
John A. Kenyon, Lock Haven, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Angela D. Kerstetter, Lewisburg, Nursing
Andrea L. Kessel, Milton, Culinary Arts Technology
Jessica M. Kessler, Beavertown, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Kristopher M. Kessler, Elizabethville, Business Administration-Management
Cory D. Keys, Harrisburg, Electrical Occupations
Alisa J. Kibbe, Mills, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Justin T. Kibbe, Mainesburg, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Janelle L. Kifolo, Mifflinburg, Surgical Techology
Megan L. Kime, Gardners, Graphic Communications Management
Clayton A. King, Allenwood, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Nina M. King, Salona, Health Information Technology
Matthew J. Kinneman, Aberdeen, N.J., Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Steven M. Kinner, Alba, Electrical Occupations
Jo Ann M. Kinney, Montoursville, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Donna Kinslow, McClure, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Julie L. Kintner, White Deer, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Eric J. Kissinger, Williamsport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Mallori E. Kistulentz, Hazleton, Pre-Radiography
Susan L. Klein, Muncy, Accounting
Jason M. Klinedinst, New Oxford, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Adam L. Klingler, Pennsylvania Furnace, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Janelle C. Klitsch, Tamaqua, Graphic Design
Pamela J. Klotz, Linden, Nursing
Jessica L. Kneedler, Beech Creek, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Nicole P. Knight, Williamsport, Pre-Physician Assistant
Derek A. Knipe, Linden, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tarina T. Koch, Sunbury, General Studies
Goli Kocharian, Saddle Brook, N.J., Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Allison N. Kocher, Orangeville, Hospitality Management
Jason A. Konkle, Williamsport, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Stephen E. Kopac, Erie, Civil Engineering Technology
Jason N. Kovach, Duncansville, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Eric R. Kramer, York Haven, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Brian R. Krick, Potts Grove, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Gail A. Krifka, Lock Haven, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timothy A. Krohn, Selinsgrove, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Kelly A. Krug, Ebensburg, Radiography
Cherise E. Krum, Catawissa, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
Kevin Kuehner, East Stroudsburg, Computer Aided Product Design
Wilmer L. Kuhns, Chambersburg, Collision Repair Technology
Jeffrey L. Kunkel, Wernersville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Jennifer S. Kurtz, Williamsport, General Studies
Scott M. Kycko, Johnstown, Electrical Technology[Back to Top]
Stacey R. Lahr, Milton, General Studies
Mark W. Lambert, Venus, Electric Power Generation Technology
Thomas J. Lambert, Bangor, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Matthew A. Lamberti, Centereach, N.Y., Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Jordan D. Lamey, Loganton, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Christian M. Lamont, Hughesville, Welding Technology
Matthew D. Lankford, State College, Automotive Technology
Lucas E. Larson, Imler, Environmental Technology Management
Shirley M. Larson, Montoursville, Applied Human Services
Daniel W. Lasher, Niskayuna, N.Y., Building Construction Technology
Daniel J. Lasota, Lake Ariel, Architectural Technology
Jason R. Lauder, Tyrone, Electrical Occupations
Megan L. Layton, Lewisburg, Office Information Technology-Web Design
Jon P. Lazarus, Needmore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Amy B. Le Kites, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Aurora M. Leblanc, Williamsport, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Theodore J. Lechene, Patton, Welding Technology
Samuel L. Lefaivre, Lyndonville, VT, Automotive Technology
Kevin M. Lehman, Selinsgrove, Automotive Technology Management
Michaela A. Lehman, Montoursville, Early Childhood Education
Douglas C. Leiby, Bloomsburg, Toolmaking Technology
Paul J. Lemoncelli, Clarks Summit, Culinary Arts Technology
Maureen D. Lewis, Gillett, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nolan K. Lewis, Pottstown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan L. Lewis, Abbottstown, Architectural Technology
David R. Lewis II, Telford, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nikolaus E. Lichtner, Bloomsburg, Automotive Technology
David C. Lilley, Cogan Station, Human Services
Andrew D. Liprando, Greensburg, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Gregory D. Liprando, Greensburg, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Thomas E. Little, Beacon Falls, Conn, Civil Engineering Technology
Joshua R. Lodge, Montrose, Construction Management
Christine E. Lomax, Montoursville, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jared R. Long, Summerhill, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Amber N. Lowry, Montoursvillle, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Heidi I. Lozano, Hughesville, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Sheena M. Lucas, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Chad E. Ludlow, Huntingtown, Md., Information Technology-Network Technology
MacLean G. Lunko, Irwin, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Thomas W. Lute Jr., Sunbury, Electronics Engineering Technology
Dustin T. Lutton, Corry, Construction Carpentry
Kristen L. Lutz, Montoursville, Physical Fitness Specialist
Melissa A. Lutz, Freeland, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Wendy S. Lyons, Hughesville, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant[Back to Top]

Matthew C. Machese, Ashland, Electrical Technology
Kasey L. Macro, Sinnamahoning, Computer Aided Product Design
Chad S. Mader, Sugar Grove, Forest Technology
Melissa A. Magargle, Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Stefani Magazino, South Williamsport, Nursing
Marcia C. Magnotta, Osceola, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Carrie J. Maines, Mifflinburg, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Burton T. Maines Jr., Williamsport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology

Vaughn E. Mallery, Montoursville, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship
Ashley M. Maney, Clarence, Pre-Radiography
Michael R. Manning, Muncy, Pre-Nursing
Michael T. Manzitti, Linden, Technology Management
Dustin L. Mara, Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tango S. Marbaker, Canton, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Elliott J. Marchioni, Montoursville, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Reuben N. Mariga, Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Edith M. Marino, Cogan Station, Individual Studies
Lauren C. Marino, Hornell, N.Y., Physician Assistant
Jesse T. Markeveys, Doylestown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Cheryl D. Martin, South Williamsport, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jonathan L. Martin, Ephrata, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Joshua L. Martin, Camp Hill, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Marc D. Martin, Palmyra, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Robin M. Martin, Lock Haven, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Seth E. Martin, Palmyra, Business Administration-Management
Tara L. Martin, Bressler, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Zachary B Martin, Hagerstown, Md., Automotive Technology Management
James A. Martinez, Andreas, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael S. Martinez, Lewistown, Nursing
Nicholas S. Martynuska, Altoona, Building Construction Technology
Eric A. Maschuck, Paxinos, Electronics Engineering Technology
Daniel Z. Mast, Morgantown, Graphic Communications Management
Elizabeth Z. Mast, Morgantown, Accounting
Jennifer R. Mast, Bethlehem, Culinary Arts Technology
Tyler A. Mattern, Paxtonville, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Marian K. Matthews, New London, General Studies
Michael J. Mazzetti, Marlton, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Halisha M. McCarthy, Williamsport, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information
Daniel A. McCaslin, Bellefonte, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment
Shane R. McCaslin, Lock Haven, Forest Technology
Julie A. McCauley, Harrisburg, Physician Assistant
Mark H. McClelland, Carlisle, Automotive Technology Management
Aaron C. McCoppin, Wood-Ridge, N.J., Information Technology-Network Specialist
Ryan M. McCreary, Lancaster, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Colleen M. McDevitt, Linden, Applied Human Services
Brandon J. McDowell, Lanse, Civil Engineering Technology
Brian K. McDowell, Lanse, Civil Engineering Technology
Charles M. McDowell, Munhall, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kevin C. McElhinny, Transfer, Construction Management
Josh M. McGroarty, New Albany, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kristie A. McKeague, Lock Haven, Surgical Techology
Holly L. McKee, New Columbia, Accounting
William H. McManus, Newtown Square, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Craig M. McMurray, Aliquip Information Technology-Network Specialist
Peter L. McMurray, Downingtown, Automotive Technology
Michael J. McNaul, South Williamsport, Technical and Professional Communication
Shaun M. McQuay, Watsontown, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ryan A. McWilliams, Danville, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
James D. McLaughlin, Muncy, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Brett M. Meixel, Jersey Shore, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Christopher B. Meklin, Bradley Beach, N.J., Construction Carpentry
Jason C. Mellott, Tyrone, Collision Repair Technology
Matthew P. Merlino, Palmyra, Automotive Technology
Robert K. Mertz, Hamburg, Automotive Technology
Thomas A. Mesarick, Hershey, Business Administration-Management
John H. Metcalf, Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Christopher J. Metz, Allensville, Civil Engineering Technology
Micah A. Metzel, Dallastown, Diesel Technology
Michael J. Metzmaier, McMurray, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Genevieve R. Miele, Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Matthew D. Mierzejewski, West Lawn, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Kara S. Mifsud, Montoursville, Applied Human Services
Jonathan E. Miglin, Portland, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Hannah E. Miles, Williamsport, Culinary Arts Technology
Andrew D. Miller, Selinsgrove, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Brad A. Miller, Linden, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Bradley K. Miller, Somerset, Building Construction Technology
Brian S. Miller, Duncannon, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher E. Miller, Santa Fe, N.M., Automotive Technology Management
James B. Miller, South Williamsport, Culinary Arts Technology
Jennifer M. Miller, Edinboro, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Stephanie J. Miller, Lewistown, Business Administration-Marketing
Tiffany M. Miller, West Milton, Nursing
Timothy A. Miller, Williamsport, Graphic Design
Wesley C. Miller, Reading, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timbrelle M. Minnier, Hughesville, Radiography
Alicia L. Mitchell, Middleburg, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Jeannette M. Mitteer, South Williamsport, Accounting
Matthew E. Moeller, Peckville, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Bradley D. Molyneaux, Northumberland, Applied Human Services
Ashlee S. Moon, Williamsport, Nursing
Donald L. Moore, Westfield, Collision Repair Technology
Mark A. Moran Jr., Hazleton, Automated Manufacturing Technology
John D. Morgan, Johnstown, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Robert M. Morgan, Mount Union, Electrical Technology
Christina A. Morris, Montoursville, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Cathy J. Morrison, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Denise M. Morrison, Williamsport, Health Information Technology
Erin E. Moslak, Madera, Pre-Nursing
Heather N. Mowery, Danville, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Adam J. Moyer, Duncannon, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew R. Moyer, Macungie, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Laura M. Moyer, Bellefonte, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jennie E. Mull, Huntingdon, Technology Management
Lucas R. Mummert, Harrisburg, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher J. Munoz, Bellefonte, Pre-Nursing
Kelli J. Murphy, Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Shawn M. Murphy, Montgomery, Diesel Technology
Meagan E. Murray, Hughesville, Applied Human Services
Cole S. Myers, Williamsport, General Studies
Gregory L. Myers, Port Matilda, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET

[Back to Top]
Andrew J. Nagy III, Bangor, Civil Engineering Technology
Jon S. Nakata, Bethlehem, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Courtney L. Narehood, McVeytown, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jody M. Nash, Nisbet, Nursing-Adv Place
Jimmy R. Neal II, Jersey Shore, Pre-Nursing
Cora L. Neidig, Williamsport, Early Childhood Education
Susan E. Neidig, Muncy, Accounting
Sidiquah C. Nesbit, Danville, Pre-Nursing
Jill A. Newcomb, Kennett Square, Health Information Technology
Mwaura K. Ngoima, Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Shawn R. Nice, Levittown, Electronics Engineering Technology
Lars N. Nielsen, Stow, Mass., Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Michelle J. Noll, Dauphin, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Mary Jo Nonnemacher, Bethlehem, Nursing
Eric E. Norsworthy, Drexel Hill, Automotive Technology
David E. Norwood, Williamsport, Electronics Engineering Technology
Jared J. Noss, Wernersville, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Alicia R. Null, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management
Adam K. Nyman, State College, Electrical Occupations
Jared M. Nyman, Howard, Electrical Occupations[Back to Top]
Bradley J. O’Connor, Highland Mills, N.Y., Automotive Technology-Toyota
Gregory E. O’Connor, Islip Terrace, N.Y., Architectural Technology
Jennie L. O’Connor, Hughesville, Technology Management
Sabrena A. O’Keefe, McClure, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Derek S. Oberlin, Mifflinburg, Welding Technology
Andrea G. Ochoa, Ralston, Physician Assistant
Garrett D. Ogden, Blossburg, Electrical Occupations
Amy L. Onderko, Gillett, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nickolas J. Ophof, Flemington, N.J., Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Mark T. Orleski, Gettysburg, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Westley A. Ormsbee, Gardners, Graphic Design
Josiah J. Orzolek, Bloomsburg, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Joseph A. Owen, Pleasant Gap, Nursing
Loretta J. Owen, Pleasant Gap, Pre-Nursing B.S.[Back to Top]
Timothy R. Palmer, Albion, Building Construction Technology
Melissa A. Pandolfi, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Alicia Panusky, Old Forge, Nursing
Jarred A. Park, Mansfield, Business Management
Abbie J. Parmenter, Nazareth, Radiography
Shane T. Parr, Orangeville, Civil Technology
Andrew G. Parthemer, Etters, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jacob N. Parvin, Brackney, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Ryan A. Passarelli, Butler, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Donna G. Paternostro, Williamsport, Nursing
Jeffrey A. Patryna, Montgomery, Business Administration-Marketing
Eric T. Paul, Hampton, N.H., Welding Technology
Tracy J. Paul, Lewisburg, Information Technology-Cisco Technology
Robert J. Paulhamus, Montoursville, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics
Vicki R. Paulhamus, Williamsport, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brandon E. Peacock, Hollidaysburg, Electrical Occupations
Kent A. Peacock, DuBoistown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Amy J. Pencek, Nicholson, Pre-Physician Assistant
John A. Pennino, State College, Building Automation Technology-Electrical Technology
Ashley L. Pepper, Canton, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information
Edward J. Perritt, Landing, N.J., Automotive Service Technician
Gregory J. Perry, Columbia Cross Roads, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Cali D. Peters, Jersey Shore, Dental Hygiene
Sean P. Peters, Pittsburgh, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment
Toby G. Peters, Beech Creek, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology
Daniel J. Pfeiffer, Bloomsburg, Electrical Occupations
Matthew W. Pfeiffer, Lancaster, Diesel Technology-Mack
Charles W. Pfleegor, Mifflinburg, Collision Repair Technology
Christopher A. Pfleegor, New Columbia, Architectural Technology
Aaron L. Phillips, Medina, N.Y., Aviation Maintenance Technology
Bryce J. Phillips, Girard, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology
Misty M. Phillips, Muncy, Applied Human Services
Erin E. Pillar, Youngsville, Dental Hygiene
Ivan G. Pinsky, Williamsport, Nursing
Tyler D. Piotrowski, Morrisdale, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael K. Pistner, Reynoldsville, Automotive Technology
Andrew J. Polski, Chantilly, Va., Residential Construction Technology and Management-Architectural Technology
Brian F. Popeck, Randolph, N.J., Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nathan L. Potteiger, Middletown, Computer Aided Product Design
Clayton P. Powers, Bellefonte, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Amy L. Prater, Hughesville, Accounting
Matthew S. Prentiss, Cogan Station, Automotive Technology
Christian F. Prickett, Catawissa, Radiography
Shelly A. Probst, North Bend, Accounting
Ryan P. Procious, New Bethlehem, Welding Technology
Ann Marie Prosser, Elizabethtown, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Danielle M. Prowell, Lewisberry, Graphic Design[Back to Top]
Eric J. Quaintance, Downingtown, Information Technology-Network Specialist
David A. Quinn, Muncy, Construction Management
Jessica D. Quinn, Shawville, Physical Fitness Specialist
Steven A. Quinn, Perkiomenville, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology[Back to Top]
Michelle B. Rabenstein, Altoona, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Edward E. Race, Loganton, Surveying Technology
Jennifer M. Racho, Sugarloaf, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jacob F. Radwanski, Johnstown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Samuel D. Ranck, South Williamsport, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Zachariah M. Ranck, South Williamsport, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jeremy M. Rarick, Torrington, Conn., Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Deborah J. Raup, Watsontown, Accounting
Joseph R. Raup, Trout Run, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship
Daniel J. Ravizza, Honesdale, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Tyler A. Reber, Ephrata, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
David J. Redden, Montgomery, Automotive Technology
Ann-Denise Reed, Montandon, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Buffy M. Reeder, Milton, Accounting
Daniel T. Reeder, Muncy, Building Construction Technology
Joel A. Reese, Duncansville, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Randolph A. Reese, Carlisle, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Walter R. Reese Jr., Tunkhannock, Welding Technology
Joshua J. Regan, Towanda, Business Administration-Management
Matthew Reichelderfer, Jersey Shore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jeremy D. Reigle, Halifax, Civil Engineering Technology
Bruce A. Reiner, Trout Run, Diesel Technology
Julie M. Reppert, Myerstown, Mass Media Communication
Daniel G. Resides, Mill Hall, Diesel Technology-Mack
Nicholas T. Respol, Valley Stream, N.Y., Automotive Technology Management
Emily Rettenmaier, Napanoch, N.Y., Building Construction Technology
Jeremy J. Reynolds, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management
Jesse D. Rhen, Pine Grove, Diesel Technology
Jason D. Rhine, Hawley, Electronics Engineering Technology
Derik S. Rhodes, Jersey Shore, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology
Brian D. Rice, Linden, Electronics Engineering Technology
Malika Rice, Lexington Park, Md., Graphic Design
Shelby L. Rice, Jersey Shore, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Eric J. Riggs, Canton, Electrical Occupations
Erin E. Riley, Hesston, Accounting
Gabriela R. Rinke, Williamsport, Hospitality Management
Richard L Rishel, Millheim, Pre-Physician Assistant
Steven E. Ritter, State College, Computer Aided Product Design
Jennifer L. Roberts, Sunbury, Early Childhood Education
Michael R. Robison, State College, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Patrick J. Rodack, Butler, Diesel Technology
Adam M. Rodkey, Armagh, Welding Technology
Samantha K. Rogers, Coaldale, Graphic Design
Kelly J. Root, Columbia Cross Roads, Business Management
Lyndsey N. Root, Linden, Dental Hygiene
Russell A. Root, Lawrenceville, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Cindy L. Rosancrans, Dewart, Applied Human Services
Francis J. Rosanelli, Quakertown, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Andrew J. Rosenbaum, Stoystown, Electrical Technology
Mikel J. Ross, Brockway, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Travis K. Ross, Mifflinburg, Electronics Engineering Technology
Jason M. Rossi, Hunlock Creek, Graphic Communications Management
James E. Rottmund, Lancaster, Computer Aided Product Design
Jason A. Rowlands, West Lawn, Automotive Technology
Alexander S. Roy IV, Montoursville, Physician Assistant
Brandon J. Runnels, Williamsport, Architectural Technology
Steven C. Rupp, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Michael J. Ruschak, North Chili, N.Y., Information Technology-Network Specialist
Sara D. Rust, Wilmington, Del., Electric Power Generation Technology
William A. Rutkowski, Dickson City, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sarah C. Ryder, Manahawkin, N.J., Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant
Juliya Rymarenko, Denver, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration[Back to Top]

Sharon J. Sagl, Schnecksville, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael R. Salamone, Moscow, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Keith E. Sampsell, Williamsport, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Miranda J. Sampson, Pleasantville, Early Childhood Education
Jeran E. Satteson, New Columbia, Baking and Pastry Arts
Eric M. Sauers, Williamsport, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Jamie R. Savage, Elizabethtown, Graphic Communications Management
Chad T. Sawyer, Jersey Shore, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sam L. Sawyer, South Williamsport, Physical Fitness Specialist
Brian M. Scala, New Fairfield, Conn., Building Construction Technology
Walter W. Schaffer, Cross Fork, Automotive Technology
Andrew J. Schauer, Roscoe, N.Y., Aviation Maintenance Technology
Edward E. Schechterly, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Leah J. Schell, South Williamsport, Physician Assistant
Michael P. Schilp, Chester, N.J., Collision Repair Technology
Michael A. Schino, Ewing, N.J., Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bradley J. Schmidt, Tyrone, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
David P. Schneider, Williamsport, Civil Engineering Technology
Steven G. Schneider, Pottsville, Building Construction Technology
Melissa K. Schon, Cogan Station, Early Childhood Education
Paula C. Schreck, Jersey Shore, Applied Human Services
L. Drew Schreffler, Dornsife, Toolmaking Technology
Matthew S. Schwarz, Northampton, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Nicole M. Scocchera, Cogan Station, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Alison N. Seasholtz, Avis, Graphic Design
Christopher S. Secor, Sayre, Automotive Technology Management
Nicole R. Seewald, Montoursville, General Studies
Jarvis J. Segur, Canton, Toolmaking Technology
Isaac D. Seidel, Blain, Machinist General
Matthew R. Seiler, Pitman, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Drew J. Sepik, Mercer, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Scott A. Seroskie, Danville, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Hannah L. Settle, Lewistown, Pre-Physician Assistant
Etienne H. Seydoux, Narbeth, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Tracey L. Seylar, Chambersburg, Physician Assistant
Charles M. Shade, South Williamsport, Construction Carpentry
Jeffrey C. Shade, South Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Olivia L. Shaffer, Selinsgrove, Technology Management
Sarah J. Shaffer, Shermans Dale, Business Administration-Management
Parita S. Shah, Ridgefield Park, N.J., Pre-Physician Assistant
Michelle K. Shallenberger, Mifflinburg, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
Troy R. Shandor, Bridgewater, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Joseph G. Shannon, Williamsport, Technology Management
Roy W. Sharpe, Alden, N.Y., Residential Construction Technology and Management
Adam W. Shatzer, Martinsburg, Construction Carpentry
Joseph Sheehan, Williamsport, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Le Ann F. Shelmire, Mansfield, Physician Assistant
Dustin A. Sheridan, Montrose, Toolmaking Technology
Kelly L. Shively, York, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Wynter T. Shoop, Muncy, Architectural Technology
Tyler S. Shoup, Muncy, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kristin A. Shrader, Lewisburg, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Brad J. Shroyer, Myerstown, Graphic Design
Perry T. Shuey, Tower City, Building Construction Technology
Michael C. Shulski, Williamsport, General Studies
Kenneth J. Siemen, Geneva, Ill., Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kyle A. Sierer, Mount Pleasant Mills, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Amy C. Sierfeld, Wayne, N.J., Dental Hygiene
Dena M. Sigler, Bedford, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Adam J. Sillaman, Mountville, Radiography
Hideky R. Silva, Linden, Electronics Engineering Technology
Erik M. Simpson, Glen Rock, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua D. Simpson, Glen Rock, Welding Technology
Kara L. Simpson, Sunbury, Nursing
Jung-Kwan Sin, Williamsport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan M. Singer, Montoursville, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Hemanthini Singh, Williamsport, Nursing
Andrea E. Sites, Myerstown, Culinary Arts Technology
Claude W. Skellenger, Williamsport, Technology Management
Michael J. Slaby, Kulpmont, Automotive Technology
Jamie R. Slater, Butler, Graphic Design
Robert R. Slaybaugh, York, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Brandon J. Sluga, Lewis Run, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kristy A. Small, South Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Brock J. Smith, Brookville, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Carl E. Smith, Williamsport, Electrical Occupations
Chad M. Smith, Millerton, Electronics Engineering Technology
Corey J. Smith, Bradford, Aviation Technology
Kevin M. Smith, Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Melinda G. Smith, South Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Nicole M. Smith, Williamsport, Technology Management
Renee A. Smith, South Williamsport, Mass Media Communication
Rodney T. Smith, Montoursville, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Timothy J. Smith, Summerhill, Electrical Occupations
Seth W. Snoddy, Allenwood, Diesel Technology
Patricia A. Snook, Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Benjamin E. Snyder, Beech Creek, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Desiree L. Snyder, Williamsport, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Timothy M. Snyder, Lock Haven, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Zachary A. Soccio, Lewistown, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Jason R. Sodl, Bethlehem, Automotive Technology Management
Ashley R. Songer, Emporium, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Kara Spangler, Wapwallopen, Graphic Communications Management
Donald L. Speck II, Williamsport, Architectural Technology
Rebecca L. Spencer, Luthersburg, Baking and Pastry Arts
Nicole M. Spotts, Avis, General Studies
Michael A. St. George, Erie, Welding Technology
Sean M. Stabler, Montoursville, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kayla L. Stabley, Jersey Shore, Culinary Arts Technology
Gregory D. Stacharowski, New Freedom, Automotive Technology
Andrea M. Stahl, Sunbury, Accounting
Michael P. Stainbrook, Williamsport, Business Administration-Management
Michael P. Standish, Linden, Electronics Engineering Technology
Aaron M. Stankiewicz, Lock Haven, Computer Aided Product Design
Meghann E. Stasko, Hazleton, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Levi R. Stauffer, Freeburg, Electronics Technology
Joshua M. Steimling, Mifflinburg, Architectural Technology
Curtis J. Steinbacher, Jersey Shore, Information Technology-Network Specialist
William F. Stepp IV, South Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Destiny R. Sterner, Berwick, Technology Management
Joshua T. Stetts, Williamsport, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert G. Steward, Williamsport, Culinary Arts Technology
Clifford P. Stewart Jr., Yardley, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Jennifer C. Stinson, Williamsport, Pre-Radiography
Eric D. Stockton, Spartansburg, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Matthew J. Stoker II, Lewisburg, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew W. Stoner, New Cumberland, Mass Media Communication
Avery N. Stover, Muncy, Pre-Physician Assistant
Evan J. Strausner, Greencastle, Building Construction Technology
Robert F. Strenk, Telford, Building Construction Technology
Casey W. Strobl, Coplay, Physician Assistant
Angela M. Strohl, Palmerton, Pre-Physician Assistant
Leah G. Strong, Roaring Branch, Physical Fitness Specialist
Chelsea R. Stroud, Towanda, Business Management
Katlyn D. Stupar, State College, Baking and Pastry Arts
Terri L. Stutzman, Linden, Human Services
Joseph T. Suddath, Montoursville, Mass Media Communication
Derek A. Suen, State College, Automotive Technology
Jason T. Supenia, Osceola Mills, Electrical Occupations
Joshua R. Swain, Mansfield, Architectural Technology
Chad R. Swarr, Manheim, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Carrie E. Swartwood, Jersey Shore, Pre-Practical Nursing
Toby L. Sweigart, Burnham, Technology Management
Dina R. Swinehart, Danville, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Frank E. Swinehart, McElhattan, Aviation Technology[Back to Top]

Nicole J. Tanner, Jersey Shore, Applied Health Studies
Jeffrey J. Tarconish, Orwigsburg, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Breck L. Temple, Trout Run, Business Administration-Management
Benjamin D. Thomke, Williamsport, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Benjamin W. Thompson, Conestoga, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Gregory G. Timmons, York, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Jessica L. Tobias, Cogan Station, General Studies
Jeremy F. Todd, Oaks, Electrical Technology
Richard E. Tomaszewski, Portland, Conn., Electronics Engineering Technology
Bryan M. Toth, Stratford, Conn., Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John E. Toth, Wantage, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Michael A. Tranosky, Pottsville, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Matthew S. Trapane, Milton, Diesel Technology
Brian D. Tretter, Bloomsburg, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kevin H. Trimbur, Chicora, Building Construction Technology
David H. Trought, Muncy, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert L. Trumpie, Emporium, Forest Technology
Sarah J. Turbitt, Milton, Culinary Arts and Systems
Amanda M. Turner, Brackney, Nursing
Jesse J. Turri, Williamsport, Graphic Design
Robert B. Tuttle, Sugar Run, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Amber L. Twist, Cogan Station, Nursing
Danielle L. Tyson, Lewistown, Early Childhood Education[Back to Top]
Brian P. Ulmer, Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Technician
Mary M. Ulmer, Milton, Health Information Technology
Lisa A. Ulrich, Wyalusing, Accounting
Kathryn R. Updegraff, Linden, Advertising Art
Austin M. Upright, Montoursville, Surveying Technology
Jacob P. Urton, Weedville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Ashley M. Utz, Hanover, Applied Health Studies-Radiography[Back to Top]
Angela M. Valentine, New Ringgold, Pre-Radiography
Kyle R. Van Fleet, Scotrun, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Catlin J. Van Roon, Prince Frederick, Md., Collision Repair Technology
Bradford M. Van Valkenburg, Blairstown, N.J., Graphic Communications Management
Abbey B. Vanderlin, Williamsport, Physician Assistant
Jennifer Y. Vandine, Muncy Valley, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Timothy A. Varney, Lewisburg, Culinary Arts Technology
Mark D. Villecco, Sinking Spring, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Meagan S. Vincent, Reading, Applied Health Studies
Ilya A. Visgordinskiy, Martinsville, N.J., General Studies
Joseph M. Vitale, Bethlehem, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Jeremy J. Vlajic, Covington, Building Automation Technology
Andrew J. Vorndran, Ontario, N.Y., Collision Repair Technology[Back to Top]
Joseph L. Wagner, McClure, Forest Technology
Josette E. Wagner, Catawissa, Pre-Physician Assistant
Stacey L. Wagner, Lewisburg, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Zachary P. Wagner, Millmont, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Jonathan T. Waldman, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Ray C. Walker, Orangeville, Building Automation Technology-Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
John A. Wallen, Lock Haven, Civil Engineering Technology
April M. Walter, Jersey Shore, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Jarret J. Walter, Middleburg, Collision Repair Technology
Danielle M. Walters, Belleville, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Diann M. Walters, Hughesville, Individual Studies
Kristen L. Walters,Mount Pleasant Mills, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Holly A. Wandell, Canton, Physician Assistant
Justin L. Wanner, Montoursville, Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Russell L. Wantz, Westminster, Md., Diesel Technology
Justine R. Wareham, Hollidaysburg, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Daniel F. Warner, DuBoistown, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Jonathan R. Warner, Carrolltown, Building Automation Technology
Lauren M. Warner, Weatherly, Early Childhood Education
Phillip C. Warner, Mill Run, Graphic Design
Mark N. Washik, Nanticoke, Electronics Engineering Technology
Shawn A. Wasielewski, Easton, Building Automation Technology-Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Patrick W. Watts, Turbotville, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Michael L. Way, Kempton, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Randi L. Way, Cogan Station, Business Administration-Management
Blake J. Waybright, Gettysburg, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control
Monika L. Weader, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management
Adam L. Weaver, East Earl, Diesel Technology
Amanda J. Weaver, Williamsport, Early Childhood Education
Edwin B. Weaver, Wellsboro, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Lesa C. Weaver, Milesburg, Culinary Arts Technology
Rebecca Weaver, Williamsport, Physician Assistant
Kayla Weidick, Sybertsville, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brittany M. Weidler, Williamsport, Business Administration-Management
William B. Weikert, York, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kyle B. Weiskopff, Mansfield, Collision Repair Technology
Bernadine M. Welickovitch, Montoursville, Hospitality Management
Ben D. Wenger, Lebanon, Electronics Engineering Technology
Samantha J. Wenrich, Middleburg, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Justin M. Werner, Palmyra, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Alan J. Wertz, Danville, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Shannon M. Wesche, Angelica, N.Y., Pre-Physician Assistant
Laurie A. Wesselius, Wantage, N.J., Applied Human Services
Kelly J. West, Williamsport, Business Administration-Management
Linda M. West, Wellsboro, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jeffrey A. Weston Jr., Washington, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Andrew P. Wetzel, Ashland, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Bradley D. Wetzel, Herndon, Graphic Communications Technology
Heidi J. Wheeland, Cogan Station, Mass Media Communication
Lindsey A. Wheeland, Hughesville, Business Administration-Management
Astin J. White, Danville, Mass Media Communication
Donald White, Williamsport, Human Services
Garrett A. White, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Automotive Technology
Michael J. White, Landisville, Electronics Engineering Technology
James F. White Jr., Lock Haven, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Steven R. Whiteford, Red Lion, Architectural Technology
Michael R. Whiting, Liberty, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew M. Widdersheim, Bethlehem, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Kyle W. Wieder, Emmaus, Welding Technology
Scott C. Wieder, Lewisburg, Civil Engineering Technology
Justin D. Wilcott, Bloomsburg, Mass Media Communication
Chad R. Wilcox, Monroeton, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Stacey A. Wilcox, New Albany, Pre-Physician Assistant
Robert B. Williammee, Birdsboro, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Allen P. Williams, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Amanda L. Williams, Bloomsburg, Health Information Technology
Burton A. Williams, Stouchsburg, Automotive Technology
Ryan J. Williams, Oley, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Ronald L. Williams III, Aliquip Automated Manufacturing Technology
Michael L. Willoughby, Jersey Shore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mary H. Wills, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Brian K. Wilson, Chicora, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Architectural Technology
Darren T. Wilson, Tioga, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Jason T. Winckler, Catawissa, Computer Aided Product Design
Jennifer E. Winters, Montoursville, Technology Management
Shaun M. Witmer, Pine Grove, Collision Repair Technology
Russell J. Woerner, Dunellen, N.J., Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Mandy J. Wohlschlegel, Lewisburg, Pre-Nursing
Craig D. Wolfe, Warren Center, Welding Technology
Patricia A. Wolfe, Jersey Shore, Accounting
George H. Wolfe Jr., Lock Haven, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Wynette L. Wolford, Benton, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Karl F. Womer, Bloomsburg, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Jennifer D. Woodley, Ebensburg, Culinary Arts and Systems
Michael J. Woodley, Montoursville, Automotive Technology Management
James C. Woodring, Waynesboro, Electrical Occupations
Philip A. Woodring, Waynesboro, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Nicole L. Woodrow, Danville, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Brian D. Woods, Industry, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Ashley L. Wyland, Williamsport, Early Childhood Education[Back to Top]
Andrew H. Yaggie, Canton, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Jason M. Yantus, Central City, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashley L. Yaple, Stillwater, Graphic Design
Jonathan L. Yeich, Birdsboro, Construction Management
Michelle L. Yocum, Port Trevorton, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Nathaniel R. Yocum, Boalsburg, Business Administration-Management
Joshua D. Yoder, Stevens, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
John R. Yogodzinski III, Harveys Lake, Graphic Communications Management
Kyle Yonek, Manchester, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Michael A. York, Stewartstown, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment
Amy E. Yost, Millmont, Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology
Brandon M. Yost, Lock Haven, Environmental Technology Management
Erin E. Yost, Williamsport, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Joshua M. Yost, Cochranton, Automotive Technology Management
Mathew J. Younes, Williamsport, Electrical Technology
Daniel L. Young, North Haven, Conn., Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
John R. Young, Jersey Shore, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael P. Young, Milton, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology[Back to Top]
Wesley A. Zech, Bloomsburg, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
James A. Zeidler, East Petersburg, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Scott J. Zenz, Bethlehem, Building Construction Technology
Donald R. Zerbe, Montgomery, Diesel Technology
Christopher H. Ziegler, Reading, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Jeffrey M. Zook, Belleville, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Jonathan M. Zook, Belleville, Electrical Technology

Related Stories

Student Aleyah D. Walter, of Hughesville, uses a Smartscope that produces a specific lung sound when placed against a preprogrammed Alumni
PPL supports training for front-line health care workers
Read more
Chad L. Karstetter, horticulturist/motor pool lead person (and a 1999 forest technology alumnus), cuts with a chainsaw while Gregory A. Weaver, an HVAC-refrigeration mechanic, pulls brush. Alumni
A green, pristine calling card: ‘Penn College was here’
Read more
ConCreate Design Club members (from left) Kistler, Shafer and Wohlfarth prepare their competition entry in a Pennsylvania College of Technology lab. Alumni
ConCreate Design Club’s video draws national notice
Read more