Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Penn College’s Spring 2006 Graduates Listed


Spring 2006 dean’s list

Pennsylvania College of Technology has announced its list of graduates for the Spring 2006 semester:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

John Gayton Albanese, Point Pleasant, N.J., Electronics Engineering TechnologyBrock Robert Albitz, Pottstown, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportBrock Robert Albitz, Pottstown, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and NetworkingAdam R. Albright, Carlisle, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-TechnicianJennifer Anne Albright, Lock Haven, Surveying TechnologyNathaniel Cole Aldinger, Laporte, Diesel TechnologyGilberto Alicea Jr., Reading, Collision Repair TechnologyAsya M. Allen, Williamsport, Environmental TechnologyAshley E. Allison, Shillington, Dental HygieneJeffrey Rodney Allyn, Wyalusing, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyDaniel L. Altano, Montvale, N.J., Construction CarpentryJason Richard Amrhein, Altoona, Information Technology-Web and Applications TechnologyWilliam Paisley Anderson III, Hershey, Construction ManagementJon Mark Andrews, Middlebury Center, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and NetworkingJustin M. Angeletti, Luthersburg, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyStephen Gerard Anstadt, Danville, Aviation TechnologyAbigail Marie Antz, Ringtown, General StudiesAbigail Marie Antz, Ringtown, NursingCostin A. Apostolescu, Monroeville, Automated Manufacturing TechnologyJoel Andrew Appleman, Turbotville, Advertising ArtEric S. Armagost, DuBois, Collision Repair TechnologyDouglas James Avellino, Kulpmont, Forest Technology

[Back to Top]Bryan P. Babb, St. Marys, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementMichael Cameron Badger, Northumberland, Technical and Professional CommunicationChelsea Lynn Bagley, Milesburg, Legal Assistant/Paralegal StudiesTimothy Carter Bailey, Glen Arm, Md., Welding and Fabrication Engineering TechnologyJonathan R. Bair, Cogan Station, Cabinetmaking and MillworkJamie Kathryn Bakaj, Bellefonte, NursingKeith Alan Baker, Gettysburg, Electrical TechnologyAaron Joseph Balch, West Chester, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyErika K. Banzhaf, Williamsport, General StudiesRonald G. Barnes, Windber, Electrical OccupationsMichael John Barnett, Montoursville, Mass Media CommunicationAmy Marie Barraclough, Mattawana, NursingWilliam W. Baxter, Williamsport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyEric Michael Beasley, Brewerton, N.Y., Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Amanda L. Beck, Galeton, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information Tyler A. Beckwith, Tyrone, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyJames Gregory Beierlein, State College, Building Construction TechnologyYolanda Seday Bell, Williamsport, Early Childhood EducationAshley E. Belles, Nescopeck, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyAshley E. Belles, Nescopeck, Computer Aided Product DesignMatthew Benedek, Clearfield, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Adam J. Bennetch, Myerstown, Building Construction TechnologyMicah J. Benshoff, Millville, Collision Repair TechnologyShaun Richard Bentz, Pottstown, Civil Engineering TechnologyRyan Matthew Bergeman, Jersey Shore, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Adam Scott Berger, Allenwood, Diesel TechnologyJoshua R. Bergeron, Middletown, Md., Building Construction TechnologyJenny Lynn Berry, Bellefonte, Graphic Communications ManagementStefanie A. Beskovoyne, Lake Ariel, Legal Assistant/Paralegal StudiesAnthony J. Bethas, Hanover, Forest TechnologyNathan K. Bierly, Millheim, Business ManagementLesha M. Bigelow, Muncy, NursingCody D. Bilger, Freeburg, Information Technology-Network Technology Daniel Louis Bissell Jr., West Chester, Surveying TechnologyDaniel Louis Bissell Jr., West Chester, Civil Engineering TechnologyJacqueline S. Blaisdell, Sunbury, NursingRobert Clayton Blyler, Spring Glen, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyAlicia Leah Bobst, Montoursville, Early Childhood EducationJason K. Bogle, Montgomery, Civil Engineering TechnologyNeil S. Bohm, Middleburg, NursingJamie Marie Boucher, Prince Frederick, Md., Hospitality ManagementHeather Lynn Bower, Montoursville, Health Information TechnologyKristie S. Boyd, Breinigsville, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementNicole Marie Bracken, Natrona Heights, Legal Assistant/ParalegalKyle Eldon Brand, Jefferson, Ohio, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyJoshua Robert Brandt, Annville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Melanie A. Breeden, Fredericksburg, Va., Graphic DesignJared James Breining, Jersey Shore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering TechnologySean M. Brennan, Pottsville, Electrical OccupationsMichael J. Brienza, Little Egg Harbor, N.J., Physical Fitness SpecialistTravis R. Brindle, Chambersburg, Automotive TechnologyJoshua Charles Bronson, Elkland, Building Construction TechnologyBenjamin D. Brown, York, Automotive TechnologyBeth Ann Brown, Milton, Early Childhood EducationChristopher John Brown, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management Todd Gregory Brown, Coudersport, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyDeanna K. Bump-Wilton, Williamsport, NursingDaniel Patrick Bundy, Colora, Md., Building Construction TechnologyAaron D. Burgert, East Greenville, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyMichael D. Burke, Danville, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyDebra Lynn Burkholder, Williamsport, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Addie Catherine Burnham, Roaring Spring, Early Childhood EducationAlyssa Marie Burns, Pennsylvania Furnace, NursingRyan P. Burns, Evans City, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Benjamin D. Burrows, New Freedom, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyBrian Joseph Buss, York, Aviation TechnologyBrian Joseph Buss, York, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyBrian Joseph Buss, York, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianMichael G. Buteas, South Plainfield, N.J., Residential Construction Technology and ManagementLaura Anne Butler, Collegeville, AccountingAndrew Fredrick Butters, Liberty, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyAndrew Fredrick Butters, Liberty, Computer Aided Product DesignDavid A. Byers, Milton, Business Administration-Management[Back to Top]Diane Marie Cadau, Shenandoah, Dental HygieneKrista M. Callahan, Jersey Shore, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information Erin Amanda Campbell, Elverson, General StudiesNicole Marie Campbell, Allenwood, Physical Fitness SpecialistStephanie L. Campbell, New Columbia, Business ManagementThomas J. Cappelletti, Boyertown, Computer Information Systems-Programming and Database ProcessingThomas J. Cappelletti, Boyertown, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Richard L. Carpenter, Ulysses, Toolmaking TechnologyJason Q. M. Carrasquillo, Birdsboro, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyJason Q. M. Carrasquillo, Birdsboro, PlumbingHector Joseph Carrion, Philadelphia, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics John Daniel Catanese II, Montoursville, Electrical OccupationsJennifer Lynn Cavaiola, Winston-Salem, N.C., Civil Engineering TechnologyJoyceann Cavaliere, Nazareth, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportJoyceann Cavaliere, Nazareth, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Bradley Herbert Cawthern, Boalsburg, Information Technology-Network Technology Adam L. Charles, Conestoga, Plastics and Polymer Engineering TechnologyKaitlyn Marie Charmbury, State College, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyKevin H. Chase, Ramey, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyAndrew J. Chesarek, Renfrew, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Darren Michael Chilson, Friendsville, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment James Christy II, Bloomsburg, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Jennifer Joan Chubb, Middleburg, Dental HygieneAshley L. Cintron, Warminster, Hospitality ManagementLamar L. Clack, Lancaster, Architectural TechnologyBenjamin E. Clark, Mechanicsburg, Aviation Maintenance TechnologySheila M. Clark, West Milton, NursingChristen E. Clayton, Winfield, Human ServicesPhillip Lee Cline, Linden, Construction CarpentryHyda Stephanie Clough, Williamstown, Baking and Pastry ArtsMatthew Stephen Clouser, East Waterford, Civil Engineering TechnologyMatthew Stephen Clouser, East Waterford, Surveying TechnologyRobert P. Cobb III, Wyalusing, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyStacy L. Cochran, Williamsport, NursingNicole Lee Cohick, Montgomery, Floral Design/Interior PlantscapeJonathan M. Coldren, Mechanicsburg, Culinary Arts TechnologyZachary M. Coleman, Williamsport, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyMatthew David Comp, Newport, Architectural TechnologyNoah Russell Conoway, Loganton, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Matthew Richard Conti, New Hope, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Josh Cooper, Montoursville, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Timothy E. Cooper, Pleasant Gap, Technology ManagementJessica Leah Coover, Osceola Mills, Dental HygieneMindy Jean Corcelius, Hughesville, Floral Design/Interior PlantscapeChristopher Thomas Cosgrove, Powhatan, Va,, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Jason Andrew Coup, Milton, Collision Repair TechnologyMark James Craumer, Hanover, Architectural TechnologyJoshua D. Crawford, Long Beach, Calif., Graphic Communications TechnologySara Mae Crawford, Eldred, Welding TechnologyJohn David Crayton, Monroeton, Building Construction TechnologyAdam Howard Creasy, Bloomsburg, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Matthew D. Creveling, Punxsutawney, Architectural TechnologyAdam L. Crisman, Erie, Building Construction TechnologyNicole Elizabeth Crouse, York, Graphic DesignMichael Crowther, Columbus, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment William T. Cundiff, Fredericksburg, Va., Automotive Technology[Back to Top]Michael James Daciw, Aston, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyMichael James Daciw, Aston, Computer Aided Product DesignStacey Lynn Daku, Selinsgrove, NursingLuke Danner, Red Hill, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Jeffrey P. Davenport, Camp Hill, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyStephanie Ann Davies, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/ParalegalBrian Phelps Davis, Freeland, Md., Automotive Technology ManagementHector Cullen Davis, Laceyville, Automotive TechnologyKelli J. Davis, Muncy, NursingDustin Lee DeMarr, Abingdon, Md., Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyPhillip M. DeRose, Bloomsburg, Aviation TechnologyPhillip M. DeRose, Bloomsburg, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyPhillip M. DeRose, Bloomsburg, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianMark J. Deibert, Williamsport, Technology ManagementJustin A. Demi, Williamsport, Culinary Arts TechnologyMarc Frederick Demshock, Williamsport, Technology ManagementMichael J. Demusz, Ottsville, PlumbingLisa Allison Dennen, Danville, Physical Fitness SpecialistKyle H. Dewees, Chester Springs, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator William J. DiDomenico, Bloomsburg, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Matthew S. Diamond, Somerset, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Stephen William Diehl, Shippensburg, Electrical TechnologyMatthew S. Divok, Quakertown, Building Construction TechnologyChaudhry Hashim Dogar, Lebanon, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Matthew Sean Doherty, Oxford, N.J., Information Technology-Network Technology Kyle F. Dolinsky, Weatherly, Diesel TechnologyKimberly A. Donahey, Bellefonte, Culinary Arts TechnologyChristine M. Donmoyer, Danville, Legal Assistant/ParalegalLuke M. Donovan, McClure, Forest TechnologyKellen Andrew Douglas, Everett, Civil Engineering TechnologyMarcella L. Douty, Montgomery, Applied Health StudiesAndrew T. Drabant, Danville, NursingMark S. Drahnak, Ebensburg, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyBenjamin J. Duddleston, Interlaken, N.Y., Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyJoshua Sherwood Dumm, Nicktown, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyAlbert Allan Duncheskie Jr., Sunbury, Architectural TechnologyShauna Lyn Dunham, Eagles Mere, Health Information TechnologyKevin Robert Dunlevy, Rutledge, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Andrew S. Dunn, Bellwood, Building Construction Technology-Masonry John C. Durnell Jr., Media, Architectural TechnologyMichael Scott Duttry, Byrnedale, Electrical TechnologyJeanette B. Dye, Turbotville, NursingWhitney E. Dyson, Springville, Advertising ArtMichael John Dzimiera, Salisbury, Md., Toolmaking TechnologyMichael John Dzimiera, Salisbury, Md., Manufacturing Engineering Technology[Back to Top]Jason L. Early, Enola, Diesel TechnologyKyle Edward Eaton, York, Surveying TechnologyKyle Edward Eaton, York, Civil Engineering TechnologyLeslie S. Eberly, Dallastown, Legal Assistant/Paralegal StudiesRyan L. Eckenrode, York, Graphic Communications ManagementMatthew Thomas Eckert, Palmyra, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Randy L. Edinger, New Columbia, Building Construction TechnologySarah K. Elliott, New Alexandria, Graphic DesignChristopher Clymer Elwood, West Chester, Building Construction TechnologyAaron John Emerick, Central City, Automotive TechnologyZachary Kaylor Engle, Hanover, Electronics TechnologyZachary Kaylor Engle, Hanover, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics Travis Benjamin Erdley, Danville, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician Eric D. Erdman, Milton, Forest TechnologyJames Nicholas Evanko, Mountaintop, Electronics Engineering TechnologyTerri Lynne Evans, Middlebury Center, Mass Media CommunicationEric Eveland, Montgomery, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician[Back to Top]Travis Charles Fairbanks, Athens, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyJarrett Ivor Faulk, Milesburg, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Katina S. Faulk, Milesburg, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship Larry John Faulkner, Williamsport, Civil Engineering TechnologyJames J. Faust, Pottstown, Building Construction TechnologyKevin Newton Fazler Jr., Watsontown, Collision Repair TechnologyJoshua W. Feathers, Davidsville, Building Construction TechnologyDavid W. Felter, Coraopolis, Construction ManagementNed A. Fenstermacher, Shickshinny, Computer Information Systems-Programming and Database ProcessingNed A. Fenstermacher, Shickshinny, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Daniel J. Ferencik, Brackney, Surveying TechnologyDaniel J. Ferencik, Brackney, Civil Engineering TechnologyMark Lee Ferguson Jr., Williamsport, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportErin Kimberly Fern, Middleburg, Mass Media CommunicationJason Michael Fetchko, Hazleton, Automotive Technology ManagementShawn K. Fetzer, Williamsport, Civil Engineering TechnologyPhillip Thomas Fetzko, Kreamer, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking LaNae Joy Firster, Franklin, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Jennifer L. Fischer, Williamsport, Early Childhood EducationKent D. Fish, Montoursville, Diesel TechnologyBryan Patrick Fishburn, Camp Hill, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment Christopher Lee Fisher, Loganton, Building Construction TechnologyMichael Robert Fisher, Finleyville, Toolmaking TechnologyMcClure T. Flook Jr., Jersey Shore, Forest TechnologyMatthew E. Fogtman, Hagerstown, Md., Diesel TechnologyConnie J. Foresman, Williamsport, NursingGeoffrey Lynn Forney, Hickory, Automotive Technology ManagementMichael E. Forshey, Martinsburg, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control Craig Allen Fox, Smithmill, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyJoshua Thomas Fox, Shinglehouse, Civil Engineering TechnologyRobert E. Fox, Alexandria, Advertising ArtJamie Fredericks, Drums, Applied Health StudiesJayna M. Freeman, Lykens, Business Administration-Management Ryan K. Frenya, Williamstown, Civil Engineering TechnologyJill Marie Frey, Sumter, S.C., Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Brad Lee Fritzinger, Mertztown, Building Construction Technology-Masonry John Daniel Fryer, Montoursville, Civil Engineering TechnologyStephen M. Fuller, Pottsville, Collision Repair TechnologyJason William Fulmer, Sugar Run, Architectural TechnologyFrank E. Funiciello, Mahwah, N.J., Building Construction Technology[Back to Top]Sara Elizabeth Gamble, Ulysses, Advertising ArtSean L. Garczynski, Windber, Computer Aided Product DesignJoshua P. Gardner, Muncy, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyMichael J. Gardner, Lake Ariel, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyStephen S. Gardner, Russell, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyBenjamin P. Gasparin, Renfrew, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyEmily J. Gatsche, Liberty, NursingSamuel Timothy Gaugler, Fogelsville, Building Construction TechnologyJames Vincent Gautieri III, Williamsport, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Abigail J. Gehman, Middleburg, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyAngela Ruth Gensel, Middleburg, NursingPhilip Gerard George, Shavertown, Construction ManagementRyan William George, Greenville, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance Ryan William George, Greenville, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics Gregory J. Gerwitz, Cuba, N.Y., Welding TechnologyGregory J. Gerwitz, Cuba, N.Y., Welding and Fabrication Engineering TechnologyGregory J. Gerwitz, Cuba, N.Y., WeldingClayton B. Gessner, Mifflinburg, Mass Media CommunicationRichard J. Geyer, East Greenville, Aviation TechnologyRichard J. Geyer, East Greenville, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyRichard J. Geyer, East Greenville, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianMichael A. Giaimo, Piscataway, N.J., Collision Repair TechnologyWilliam L. Giehll, Carnegie, Cabinetmaking and MillworkChristopher L. Gilbert, Middletown, Automotive TechnologyAshley Dawn Gillespie, Williamsport, Culinary Arts TechnologyGregory Boyd Gilliland, Franklin, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianTroy L. Glasgow, Port Allegany, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportTroy L. Glasgow, Port Allegany, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Jason James Gleason, Pottsville, Automated Manufacturing TechnologyJason James Gleason, Pottsville, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyJason James Gleason, Pottsville, Toolmaking TechnologyJason James Gleason, Pottsville, Machinist GeneralRoy Dean Goad II, Shepherd, Texas, Aviation TechnologyRoy Dean Goad II, Shepherd, Texas, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyRoy Dean Goad II, Shepherd, Texas, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianJoseph W. Gohrs, Montoursville, Business Administration-Marketing Phillip Eugene Good II, Jersey Shore, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportMichael Lee Goodemote, Transfer, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyJennifer E. Gottschall, Jersey Shore, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship Brian A. Grace, Red Lion, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics Melani Brooke Grady, Youngsville, Dental HygieneCurtis James Graf, South Williamsport, Building Construction TechnologyWilliam James Grafton, Windsor, Computer Information Systems-Programming and Database ProcessingWilliam James Grafton, Windsor, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Hayley Christine Granacher, Phoenixville, Baking and Pastry ArtsMary Frances Grantham, Brookeville, Md., Culinary Arts TechnologyCarl Frank Gravely, Arona, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyChad Michael Gray, Lititz, Graphic DesignJames B. Grega, Weatherly, Civil Engineering TechnologyJennifer Lynn Grenoble, Pine Grove Mills, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyAdam G. Gress, McConnellsburg, Surveying TechnologyAdam G. Gress, McConnellsburg, Civil Engineering TechnologyStephen Edward Griegel, Pottsville, Information Technology-Network Technology Carolyn Marie Griffith, Tower City, Dental HygieneMark W. Griffiths, Allentown, Collision Repair TechnologyCody Benjamin Grimes, Mechanicsburg, Cabinetmaking and MillworkMatthew David Grimminger, Altoona, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Alexander J. Groff, Strasburg, Automotive TechnologyCody I. Gross, Warren Center, Electrical TechnologyMatthew Lee Gross, Dover, Plastics and Polymer TechnologyAlice J. Grove, Williamsport, Human ServicesMichael Thomas Gruber, East Stroudsburg, Aviation TechnologyMichael Thomas Gruber, East Stroudsburg, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyIrene Marie Grupp, State College, Hospitality ManagementJared Lee Guiher, Derry, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementJennifer G. Guthrie, Montoursville, AccountingBrett Wilson Gutshall, Carlisle, Automotive Technology ManagementNicholas D. Guzenski, Middleburg, Environmental Technology[Back to Top]Kelly M. Hagerman, Muncy, Human ServicesStacy L. Hagerty, Quarryville, Dental HygieneMatthew R. Haile, Sunbury, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportMatthew R. Haile, Sunbury, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking William A. Haines, Prosperity, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Marshall R. Haire, Leraysville, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking David J. Hamara, Johnstown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyMonica Ann Hamilton, Montoursville, Health Information TechnologyEric Michael Hammerschmidt, East Lansing, Mich., Residential Construction Technology and ManagementTravis E. Hankinson, New Baltimore, Civil Engineering TechnologySteven Michael Hansen, Sykesville, Md., Automotive TechnologyClifton J. Harmon, Bloomsburg, Plastics and Polymer Engineering TechnologyKelly L. Harris, South Williamsport, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information Nadine M. Harris, Cogan Station, Business Administration-Management Shannon Jo Harris, South Waverly, Early Childhood EducationAmy Jean Hart, Clarendon, Dental HygieneDevin Andrew Harter, Snow Shoe, Automated Manufacturing TechnologyDevin Andrew Harter, Snow Shoe, Toolmaking TechnologyDevin Andrew Harter, Snow Shoe, Machinist GeneralApril Lee Hartshaw, Wyalusing, Health Information TechnologyNathan S. Harvey, Danville, Construction CarpentrySarah T. Harvey, Lewisburg, Individual StudiesJoshua Dennis Hassinger, Lewistown, Forest TechnologyNicholas S. Hauser, Cogan Station, Automotive TechnologyBradley Joseph Hawkins, Mill Creek, Advertising ArtEthan Andrew Hayden, North Brunswick, N.J., Welding TechnologyWilliam D. Hayes Jr., Conneautville, Architectural TechnologyMarnie A. Hecknauer, Allenwood, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Alan Jacob Heisey, Jersey Shore, Diesel TechnologyNathan Daniel Helfrich, Souderton, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment Michael William Hemstreet, Sinking Spring, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Kevin L. Hendershot, Westfield, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementChristie D. Henning, Bellefonte, Legal Assistant/ParalegalChris M. Henninger Jr, Bellefonte, Electrical OccupationsRyan M. Henry, Spring Grove, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Peter M. Herbach, Salamanca, N.Y., Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyAdam R. Herrold, Centre Hall, Legal Assistant/ParalegalWesley J. Hetrick, Shermans Dale, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyCasie Lynn Hexter, Williamsport, Applied Human ServicesAmber Renee Hidlay, Bloomsburg, General StudiesTara Lynn Hiepler, Manheim, Construction ManagementAndrew Kristian Hill, Lancaster, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementChad Allen Hill, Allenwood, Culinary Arts TechnologyChad M. Hill, Montgomery, WeldingAlissa Marguerite Hinkal, Williamsport, Applied Human ServicesAmy M. Hirsch, Williamsport, General StudiesElizabeth Ashley Hitz, Elizabethtown, Health Information TechnologyShana Lynn Hoban, Lewisburg, Applied Health Studies-Cardiovascular Technology Franklin James Hoch, Kutztown, Building Construction TechnologyColin N. Hoffard, Willow Street, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Andrew T. Hoffman, West Lawn, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Katie Lynn Hoffman, Emmaus, Environmental TechnologyRoss Michael Hoffman, Gardners, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyPhillip James Hoffmaster, Womelsdorf, Legal Assistant/ParalegalGeorge Brian Hohman, Honesdale, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportGeorge Brian Hohman, Honesdale, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Adam Lloyd Hoisington, Sugar Grove, Civil Engineering TechnologyJoshua D. Hoke, York, Collision Repair TechnologyJesse Howard Holdren, Ulster, Toolmaking TechnologyDianna E. Holley, Freeburg, Human ServicesStephen Michael Hollock, Otego, N.Y., Electronics Engineering TechnologyTimothy James Holton, Landenberg, Building Construction TechnologyAdrienne L. Hoover, Montoursville, Graphic Communications TechnologyJared A. Hoover, Hollidaysburg, Construction ManagementOlivia Ann Horn, Montoursville, Technology ManagementBo Edward Hornberger, Williamsport, AccountingRobin L. Householder, Lock Haven, NursingJared Houseknecht, Hughesville, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyDustin R. Howell, Curwensville, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementJames Robert Hower, Bath, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyRaymond J. Howlett, Williamsport, Computer Applications TechnologyAustin David Hoyt, Shaftsbury, Vt., Graphic DesignMelissa Lucille Hubicki, Williamsport, Applied Health StudiesJason Edward Huff, Muncy, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyBrandon D. Huffort, Kempton, Architectural TechnologyMichael Paul Hughes, Canton, Building Construction TechnologyJacob Henry Hunter, Meadville, Graphic Communications TechnologyGarry L. Hurley Jr., Cogan Station, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Jamison S. Hurt, Parkesburg, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control[Back to Top]

Matthew Wade Ilgenfritz, York, Collision Repair TechnologyScott James Imler, Carlisle, Information Technology-Network Technology Scott James Imler, Carlisle, Information Technology-Cisco Technology Scott James Imler, Carlisle, Electronics Technology-Electronics Engineering Technology Scott James Imler, Carlisle, Electronics Technology-Cisco Systems Zachary Thomas Irick, Pottstown, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementJennifer Lynn Ishler, Bellefonte, Business Administration-Management Nicholas Adam Ivey, West Chester, Construction Management[Back to Top]

Jonathan D. Jachim, Mountain Top, Building Construction TechnologyJason A. Jackson, Liberty, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Justin James Jackson, Roaring Branch, Surveying TechnologyJustin James Jackson, Roaring Branch, Civil Engineering TechnologyKelly Samantha James, Williamsport, Human ServicesCindy L. Jennings, Canton, NursingMichelle F. Jex, Blakeslee, Legal Assistant/Paralegal StudiesKarl Matthew Johann, New Freedom, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyChristopher Leon Jones, Pittsburgh, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Eric R. Jones, Williamsport, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician Ryan L. Jones, Aliquippa, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologySamuel M. Juergens, Dillsburg, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician Harriette M. Justh, Lock Haven, Early Childhood Education[Back to Top]

Eric Charles Kahler, Pennsdale, Civil Engineering TechnologyEric Charles Kahler, Pennsdale, Surveying TechnologyFrank W. Kamine, Dallas, Culinary Arts TechnologyDavid R. Kay, York, Information Technology-Technical Support Technology Jonathan Patrick Kay, South Williamsport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyJustin John Keilman, Northern Cambria, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologySamuel Curtis Keiser, Dewart, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Ann Catherine Kelly, Muncy, Baking and Pastry ArtsBrenton S. Kelly, Huntingdon, Mass Media CommunicationLauren Elizabeth Kelly, Muncy, Advertising ArtJohn P. Kessler, Frackville, Architectural TechnologyDavid Robert Kessling, Port Matilda, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Cory D. Keys, Harrisburg, Electrical OccupationsGaeun Kim, Paramus, N.J., Health ArtsMichael Paul Kinley, Red Lion, Electronics Engineering TechnologySteven M. Kinner, Alba, Electrical OccupationsAriel Nichole Klaras, Jersey Shore, Early Childhood EducationHelena A. Klaus, Middleburg, Floral Design/Interior PlantscapeMatthew Robert Klinepeter, Lemoyne, Information Technology-Network Specialist Pamela Joan Klotz, Linden, NursingBenjamin Robert Klunk, Arendtsville, Information Technology-Network Technology Michael Mysnyk Knapp, West Berlin, Vt., Cabinetmaking and MillworkJessica L. Kneedler, Beech Creek, Legal Assistant/ParalegalAlex James Koch, Jersey Shore, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyJared T. Koch, Walnutport, Electrical TechnologyTika Lucinda Koch, Sunbury, Dental HygieneGoli Kocharian, Saddle Brook, N.J., Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Jamie Lynnette Koehler, Hughesville, NursingGreg T. Koernig, Roaring Branch, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyStephen E. Kopac, Erie, Surveying TechnologyStephen E. Kopac, Erie, Civil Engineering TechnologyBrian Michael Kramer, Schuylkill Haven, Diesel TechnologyJustin Ryan Kreps, Spring Mills, Automotive TechnologyRobert M. Krepshaw, Elysburg, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development Lisa Ann Krisher, Watsontown, NursingCherise Elaine Krum, Catawissa, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information Jeffrey Lawrence Kunkel, Wernersville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Krzysztof Kurzyna, Philadelphia, Information Technology-Network Technology Krzysztof Kurzyna, Philadelphia, Information Technolog -Technical Support Technology Krzysztof Kurzyna, Philadelphia, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Julie Ann Kushner, Shamokin, Dental HygieneScott Martin Kycko, Johnstown, Electrical Technology[Back to Top]

Andrew Winfield Lackman, Shadyside, Ohio, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementThomas J. Lambert, Bangor, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyW. Jeffrey Lane, Chadds Ford, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyLucas E. Larson, Imler, Environmental TechnologyDaniel William Lasher, Niskayuna, N.Y., Building Construction TechnologyJason R. Lauder, Tyrone, Electrical OccupationsMegan Leigh Layton, Lewisburg, Office Information Technology-Web Design Amanda Gale LeClair, Reading, Dental HygieneKimberly Diane Learn, Erie, Human ServicesTheodore John Lechene, Patton, Welding TechnologyPey F. Lee, Hackettstown, N.J., Dental HygieneDarin H. Lehman, Hollsopple, Building Construction TechnologyMichaela A. Lehman, Montoursville, Early Childhood EducationStephen C. Lehman, Jersey Shore, Civil Engineering TechnologyAleisha Francine Leitch, Lock Haven, NursingHeather A. Leitzel, Middleburg, NursingPaul John Lemoncelli, Clarks Summit, Culinary Arts TechnologyCraig A. Lentz, Wrightsville, Diesel TechnologyRyan Lee Jasper Lewis, Abbottstown, Architectural TechnologyAndrew David Liprando, Greensburg, Building Construction TechnologyAndrew David Liprando, Greensburg, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementGregory Daniel Liprando, Greensburg, Building Construction TechnologyGregory Daniel Liprando, Greensburg, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementChad L. Loucks, Linesville, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Chase Evan Loudenslager, Cogan Station, Automotive TechnologyJustin B. Love, Warminster, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyMelissa Mae Lucas, Williamsport, Mass Media CommunicationRichard Charles Ludwig, Sellersville, Construction ManagementDustin T. Lutton, Corry, Construction CarpentryJeremy Lee Lutz, Lake Ariel, Cabinetmaking and Millwork[Back to Top]Kayla E. Machamer, Williamsport, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Matthew Cory Machese, Ashland, Electrical TechnologyLucas D. Mack, Kingsley, Diesel TechnologyTammy M. Mackey, Beech Creek, NursingJason T. Maddox, State College, Individual StudiesMelissa A. Magargle, Williamsport, Applied Human ServicesBrett C. Main, Westfield, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Shane R. Malicky, Pleasant Mount, Building Construction TechnologySamuel A. Mancuso, Erie, Mass Media CommunicationVamsi Krishna Manga, Montoursville, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Matthew J. Marchetti, Drums, Collision Repair TechnicianMatthew A. Marchiori, Falls Creek, Automotive TechnologyLeah Marie Markopolis, Moscow, Dental HygieneJoshua D. Marks, Reedsville, Business ManagementJoshua L. Martin, Camp Hill, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianRobin Michelle Martin, Lock Haven, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyTara Lavonne Martin, Bressler, Dental HygieneRichard A. Martin Jr., Paxinos, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Michael S. Martinez, Lewistown, NursingNicholas S. Martynuska, Altoona, Building Construction TechnologyTracy Lynne Mathers, Cogan Station, Dental HygieneWilliam James Matson Jr., Wyalusing, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyWilliam James Matson Jr., Wyalusing, PlumbingTyler Anthony Mattern, Paxtonville, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Jacob Andrew Mattioli, Tunkhannock, Welding TechnologyRoxann M. Matyas, Mount Carmel, NursingMichael M. Maurer, Philipsburg, Surveying TechnologyMichael M. Maurer, Philipsburg, Civil Engineering TechnologyNathan J. Maurer, Nicktown, Building Construction TechnologyDavid G. Mazaika Jr., McAdoo, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementMichael Joseph Mazzetti, Marlton, N.J., Automotive Technology ManagementEric J. McAfee, Bloomsburg, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician Tyler S. McCall, Blanchard, Welding TechnologyRyan P. McClure, Liverpool, Architectural TechnologyAaron Carden McCoppin, Wood-Ridge, N.J., Information Technology-Technical Support Technology Ashley Lauren McCoppin, Wood-Ridge, N.J., Early Childhood EducationBrian P. McCray, West Chester, Automotive TechnologyRyan Matthew McCreary, Lancaster, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementColleen M. McDevitt, Linden, Applied Human ServicesShannon I. McElroy, Blakeslee, Early Childhood EducationSean David McGranahan, Collegeville, Surveying TechnologySean David McGranahan, Collegeville, Civil Engineering TechnologyPreston Alan McKay, Kersey, Automotive TechnologyRyan A. McWilliams, Danville, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyMatthew J. McKinney, Youngsville, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control R. Gregory Meck II, Huntingdon, Collision Repair TechnologyChristopher Bryan Meklin, Bradley Beach, N.J., Construction CarpentryMichael John Melnyk III, Williamsport, Applied Human ServicesMatthew Thomas Melusky, Pottsville, Civil Engineering TechnologyWilliam M. Melvin, Williamsport, Advertising ArtDustin Cameron Mertiff, Bellwood, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyJonathan S. Messina, Tannersville, Building Construction Technology – Masonry Jonathan S. Messina, Tannersville, Building Construction TechnologyJohn Halstead Metcalf, Williamsport, Aviation TechnologyJohn Halstead Metcalf, Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyMatthew Jordan Michaels, Montoursville, Business ManagementGenevieve R. Miele, Williamsport, Applied Human ServicesMatthew David Mierzejewski, West Lawn, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Jonathan E. Miglin, Portland, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Hannah Elizabeth Miles, Williamsport, Culinary Arts TechnologyAndrew P. Miller, Telford, Automotive TechnologyBradley K. Miller, Somerset, Building Construction TechnologyBrian Robert Miller, Cogan Station, Architectural TechnologyChristine Elizabeth Miller, Orangeville, NursingJennifer May Miller, Edinboro, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Robert A. Miller, Williamsport, Computer Information Systems-Programming and Database ProcessingTiffany M. Miller, West Milton, NursingCraig A. Miller Jr., Williamsport, PlumbingChristopher Todd Mitchell, Salisbury, Md., Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyTroy J. Mobley, Williamsport, Office Information Technology-Web Design Erik S. Moist, Huntingdon, Advertising ArtBradley David Molyneaux, Northumberland, Human ServicesAshlee Sue Moon, Williamsport, NursingDusti Lynn Moon, Jersey Shore, NursingAngela Christine Moore, Beech Creek, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Amber Lee Morgan, Williamsport, NursingJohn Drew Morgan, Johnstown, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementRobert Martin Morgan, Mount Union, Electrical TechnologyCathy Jo Morrison, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/ParalegalRyan Kenneth Mostoller, Friedens, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Chad Allen Mountcastle, Glenmoore, Building Construction TechnologyAdam J. Moyer, Duncannon, Surveying TechnologyAdam J. Moyer, Duncannon, Civil Engineering TechnologyAndrew R. Moyer, Macungie, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyJennie Eileen Mull, Huntingdon, Technology ManagementAndrew Fredrick Mummolo, Fleetwood, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Crystal Lynn Murphy, Canton, NursingPaul M. Murray, Williamsport, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologySarah E. Myers, Mount Union, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information Troy B. Myers, Jersey Shore, Electrical Occupations[Back to Top]Wendy M. Nachtway, New Berlin, NursingJeffrey T. Naugle, Mohrsville, Collision Repair TechnologyAndrew Michael Neamon, Arcade, N.Y., Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Rachel Joanne Neff, Airville, Dental HygieneKyle Vincent Newberry, Eynon, Construction ManagementChien Dinh Nguyen, Carlisle, Electronics Engineering TechnologyKaren R. Nickelson, Milton, Legal Assistant/Paralegal StudiesJ. Eid Nouhra, State College, Electrical OccupationsJared M. Nyman, Howard, Electrical Occupations[Back to Top]Jennie L. O’Connor, Hughesville, Technology ManagementSean T. O’Connor, Pleasantville, WeldingDerek Samuel Oberlin, Mifflinburg, Welding TechnologyNickolas J. Ophof, Flemington, N.J., Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Mark T. Orleski, Gettysburg, Landscape/Nursery TechnologyPatrick Wayne Orr, Altoona, Architectural TechnologyRyan C. Osmolinski, DuBois, Collision Repair TechnicianJohn R. Ostrosky, Mineral Point, Electrical OccupationsJoseph A. Owen, Pleasant Gap, Nursing[Back to Top]Karl D. Page, Watsontown, Electrical TechnologyJoshua Warren Parkes, Reedsville, Civil Engineering TechnologyJoshua Warren Parkes, Reedsville, Surveying TechnologyRyan A. Passarelli, Butler, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyDaniel James Pasternak, Richlandtown, Construction ManagementJeffrey Allen Patryna, Montgomery, Business Administration-Marketing Derek Paulhamus, South Williamsport, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Amelia Chemere Pedraza, Williamsport, Culinary Arts TechnologyMark Paul Peirsel, Meadville, Electrical TechnologyMark Paul Peirsel, Meadville, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyDaniel R. Pennypacker, Birdsboro, Graphic Communications TechnologyChristian Heath Perakovich, Muncy, NursingAndres Perez, Jersey City, N.J., Automotive Technology ManagementSean P. Peters, Pittsburgh, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment Matthew R. Pfeiffer, York, Automotive TechnologyChristopher Pfleegor, New Columbia, Architectural TechnologyAaron L. Phillips, Medina, N.Y., Aviation Maintenance TechnologyMisty Marie Phillips, Muncy, Applied Human ServicesTerra Lee Phillips, Paxtonvile, Baking and Pastry ArtsErin Elizabeth Pillar, Youngsville, Dental HygieneAllison Deborah Pinkstock, Williamsport, Dental HygieneJon R. Plank, Liberty, Mass Media CommunicationKaren Caputo Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Applied Health StudiesDanl Lee Poloisky, Revloc, Toolmaking TechnologyDanl Lee Poloisky, Revloc, Automated Manufacturing TechnologyDanl Lee Poloisky, Revloc, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyDanl Lee Poloisky, Revloc, Machinist GeneralJohn William Poole, Downingtown, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportJohn William Poole, Downingtown, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Michael D. Powell, Gansevoort, N.Y., Construction ManagementDanielle M. Prowell, Lewisberry, Graphic DesignRoy Lee Pursel, Williamsport, Cabinetmaking and MillworkNiles F. Putnam, Wyalusing, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyNiles F. Putnam, Wyalusing, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyReagan R. Pyle, Mt. Pleasant Mills, Information Technology-Technical Support Technology[Back to Top]

Steven Austin Quinn, Perkiomenville, Plumbing[Back to Top]Charles M. Rainsford IV, Levittown, Graphic DesignDanny William Ramer Jr., Northumberland, Information Technology-Technical Support Technology Zachariah Michael Ranck, South Williamsport, Plastics and Polymer TechnologyJeremy Michael Rarick, Torrington, Conn., Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Paul Andrew Rathbun, Shinglehouse, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment Joshua Michael Rauch, Mount Wolf, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianJody Rae Raup, Shamokin, NursingPaul Francis Raywood III, New Hope, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportPaul Francis Raywood III, New Hope, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Jeremy S. Reaser, South Williamsport, Welding TechnologyRandolph Adam Reese, Carlisle, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Sarah Anne Reichart, Orangeville, Graphic DesignMatthew Reichelderfer, Jersey Shore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering TechnologyBeth A. Rembold, Lock Haven, Dental HygieneJulie M. Reppert, Myerstown, Mass Media CommunicationDaniel G. Resides, Mill Hall, Diesel Technology-Mack Nicholas T. Respol, Valley Stream, N.Y., Automotive Technology ManagementJohn W. Revesz, North Versailles, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment Jason David Rhine, Hawley, Electronics Engineering TechnologyDerik S. Rhodes, Jersey Shore, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology Amy M. Richardson, New Ringgold, AccountingJames S. Riedel, Quogue, N.Y., Automotive TechnologyEric J. Riggs, Canton, Electrical OccupationsErin Elizabeth Riley, Hesston, AccountingErin Elizabeth Riley, Hesston, Business ManagementChad B. Rimmey, Howard, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementSamantha Kristine Rogers, Coaldale, Graphic DesignJami J. Rohland, Lairdsville, Business Administration-Management Information Systems George R. Roles, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal StudiesFrancis J. Rosanelli, Quakertown, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Michael J. Rosenberger, Souderton, Automotive TechnologyEric David Rovenolt, Trout Run, Business Administration-Management Jacob David Rubendall, Winfield, Electronics Technology-Semiconductor Processing Technology Sara D. Rust, Wilmington, Del., Electric Power Generation TechnologyJuliya Rymarenko, Denver, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Angela Dawn Rymer, Jersey Shore, Business Administration-Marketing[Back to Top]Eric B. Saglio, Boyds, Md., Welding TechnologyGene J. Salem, St. Clair, Building Construction TechnologyArchelle M. Sames, Tatamy, Architectural TechnologyPaula S. Sampsel, Lamar, Legal Assistant/ParalegalMiranda J. Sampson, Pleasantville, Early Childhood EducationAmy Lynn Sanders, Middleburg, NursingJessica Lynn Sanford, Templeton, Dental HygieneJoshua L. Satteson, Lewisburg, Civil Engineering TechnologyEric D. Sauers, Loganton, Graphic DesignShawn A. Saxon, Wyalusing, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyBrett M. Sayles, Westfield, Graphic DesignNathan Andrew Sayre, Wellsboro, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyNathan Andrew Sayre, Wellsboro, Computer Aided Product DesignBrian M. Scala, New Fairfield, Conn., Building Construction TechnologyBryan A. Scates, Norwalk, Conn., Business ManagementJustin Thomas Scatton, Hazleton, Information Technology-Network Technology Justin Thomas Scatton, Hazleton, Information Technology-Network SpecialistTimothy James Schanken, Westminster, Md., Welding and Fabrication Engineering TechnologyDavid J. Scheib, Blossburg, Electrical OccupationsCraig L. Schiavone, Mount Sinai, N.Y., Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyJohn F. Schiel Jr., Birdsboro, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance John F. Schiel Jr., Birdsboro, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics Steven Garrett Schneider, Pottsville, Building Construction TechnologyJoshua Thomas Scholl, Sunbury, Forest TechnologyBritton J. Schoonover, Shinglehouse, Forest TechnologyRobert A. Schoonover, Towanda, WeldingJulian David Schramp, New Columbia, Culinary Arts TechnologyJanna L. Schreffler, Laporte, AccountingTracy Danielle Schucker, Columbia Cross Roads, Business ManagementAdam Allen Schuler, Perkasie, Electrical OccupationsMatthew S. Schwarz, Northampton, Automated Manufacturing TechnologyJulie Ann Schweitzer, Millville, Office Information Technology-Web Design Christopher M. Sciabica, Stroudsburg, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianMatthew O. Scott, Williamsport, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Jacob M. Seachrist, Dauphin, Forest TechnologyDaniel Steven Seeuwen, Hawley, Toolmaking TechnologyDaniel Steven Seeuwen, Hawley, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyIsaac D. Seidel, Blain, Machinist GeneralScott A. Seroskie, Danville, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyJason D. Shaffer, Somerset, Building Construction TechnologyDaniel M. Shalkowski, Cherry Hill, N.J., Building Construction TechnologyMonica S. Shaner, Hughesville, Early Childhood EducationAdam Wilson Shatzer, Martinsburg, Construction CarpentryBrian Timothy Shearer, Muncy, Construction ManagementJoseph Francis Sheehan, Williamsport, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking James Scott Shipman, Sunbury, Automated Manufacturing TechnologyJames Scott Shipman, Sunbury, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyWynter Tanya Shoop, Muncy, Architectural TechnologyBrian Wayne Shope, Jersey Shore, Architectural TechnologyDavid T. Shrimp, Watsontown, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Brad Jeffrey Shroyer, Myerstown, Graphic DesignPerry Todd Shuey, Tower City, Building Construction TechnologyKyle A. Sierer, Mount Pleasant Mills, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyAdam James Siket, Pottsville, Information Technology-Network Technology Bradley Alan Simms, Franklin, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Steven Samuel Sinclair, Boalsburg, NursingAdam T. Sindel, Aberdeen, N.J., Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportAdam T. Sindel, Aberdeen, N.J., Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Brandon S. Sisino, Cogan Station, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Zachary A. Sites, Mercersburg, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics Christopher J. Slanga, Philadelphia, Building Construction TechnologyAndrew C. Small, South Williamsport, NursingJason Alan Smeltzer, Pleasant Gap, Construction ManagementAdam Lee Smith, Milton, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyAlexander Kent Smith, York, Information Technology – Cisco Technology Brandon H. Smith, York Springs, Collision Repair TechnologyEric R. Smith, Mayport, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyJason M. Smith, Hillsgrove, Aviation TechnologyJason M. Smith, Hillsgrove, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyJason M. Smith, Hillsgrove, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianKimberly A. Smith, Wellsboro, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Lance A. Smith, Harrisburg, Culinary Arts TechnologyMichael E. Smith, York, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Ryan I. Smith, New Berlin, Environmental Technology ManagementClyde Michael Smith II, McEwensville, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyKevin J. Smithmyer, Patton, Construction CarpentryJacob Joseph Smulley, Minersville, Diesel TechnologyJustine Elisabeth Snare, Osceola Mills, Business ManagementMatthew W. Snyder, Waterfall, Surveying TechnologyMelissa Kay Snyder, Watsontown, NursingRonald Snyder Jr., Lansdale, Civil Engineering TechnologyMichael Robert Sonntag, Williamsport, Building Construction TechnologyJason William Sorrels, Middletown, Automotive TechnologyDonald L. Speck II, Williamsport, Architectural TechnologyMarlena Marie Spittle, Tower City, Human ServicesDouglas Arthur Sponseller, Hanover, Information Technology-Network Technology Joshua J. Spotts, Shamokin, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment Sean Michael Stabler, Montoursville, Plastics and Polymer Engineering TechnologyTheresa Marie Stackhouse, Williamsport, NursingMichael Paul Standish, Linden, Electronics Engineering TechnologyErik Donovan Stangler, Equinunk, Building Construction TechnologyMeghann Emily Stasko, Hazleton, Building Construction Technology-MasonryClayton C. Stauffer, Bechtelsville, Building Automation TechnologyEllice Anne Steidle, Huntingdon, Dental HygieneJames L. Stein, Mill Hall, Forest TechnologyMichael Robert Stemrich, Dalton, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Michael Robert Stemrich, Dalton, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development Julie Stenstrom, Russell, Physical Fitness SpecialistMatthew David Stephens, Pleasant Gap, Mass Media CommunicationWilliam F. Stepp IV, South Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance TechnicianJason Elliott Stitt, Lewistown, Architectural TechnologyJulie L. Stoltz, Milesburg, NursingGregg S. Stoneham, Flemington, N.J., Construction ManagementGregory R. Strang, Williamsport, NursingLeah Grace Strong, Roaring Branch, Physical Fitness SpecialistKatlyn Dawne Stupar, State College, Baking and Pastry ArtsChad R. Swarr, Manheim, Computer Aided Drafting Technology[Back to Top]

Corey Allen Taney, Pottstown, Automotive TechnologyJoseph Francis Tate II, Duncansville, Forest TechnologyAndrew L. Taylor, Allenwood, General StudiesChelsea H. Taylor, Setauket, N.Y., Culinary Arts TechnologyJesse James Thaler, Hawley, General StudiesJennifer K. Thomas, Williamsport, Early Childhood EducationChristopher W. Tippett, Pendleton, S.C., Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Mary J. Toccket, Williamsport, Technology ManagementJeremy F. Todd, Oaks, Electrical TechnologyJoshua David Tomkiel, Royersford, Graphic Communications ManagementMatthew Christopher Toth, Lancaster, Architectural TechnologyMatthew Steven Trapane, Milton, Diesel TechnologyDarla R. Treaster, Dushore, Dental HygieneMatthew Alan Treaster, Yeagertown, Computer Aided Product DesignPhilip J. Tremblay, Dundee, N.Y., Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Jessica Christine Treon, Mifflinburg, Early Childhood EducationKevin H. Trimbur, Chicora, Building Construction TechnologyCody J. Troutman, Pine Grove, Cabinetmaking and MillworkRobert Lloyd Trumpie, Emporium, Forest TechnologyMichael W. Tubbs Jr., Severna Park, Md., Collision Repair TechnologyPeter James Turek, Bangor, PlumbingCayla Lynn Turk, Warren, Dental HygieneRobert B. Tuttle, Sugar Run, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology[Back to Top]

Trevor Ray Ulmer, Hatfield, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementBobbi Jo Ulrich, Sunbury, Collision Repair TechnologyErin M. Ulrich, Milton, NursingDaniel J. Umstead, Spring City, Building Construction TechnologyAustin Mark Upright, Montoursville, Surveying TechnologyAustin Mark Upright, Montoursville, Civil Engineering TechnologyJacob P. Urton, Weedville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Justin John Uzarski, Pittsburgh, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology[Back to Top]

Paul G. Van Auken, Falls, Technology ManagementAndrew Edward VanCuren, DuBois, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyBradford Michael Van Valkenburg, Blairstown, N.J., Graphic Communications ManagementLori Ann van Zijl, Sunbury, NursingPhillip G. Venis, Hillsborough, N.J., Construction CarpentryMark D. Villecco, Sinking Spring, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Christopher P. Vincent, McElhattan, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyJason R. Vincent, Milton, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Rochelle Ann Vitabile, Phoenixville, Culinary Arts TechnologyJoseph M. Vitale, Bethlehem, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyJeremy John Vlajic, Covington, Building Automation Technology[Back to Top]Gregory Colin Wagner, Palmyra, Business Administration-Management Joseph Lynn Wagner, McClure, Forest TechnologyStacey Lynn Wagner, Lewisburg, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyWilliam F. Walborn II, Shamokin Dam, Automotive TechnologyChristopher Eric Wall, Altoona, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Brian Alan Wallace, Meadville, Building Construction TechnologyJohn Anthony Wallen, Lock Haven, Civil Engineering TechnologyPatrick J. Walter, Millersburg, Surveying TechnologyAaron M. Ward, Muncy, Electronics Engineering TechnologyRobert F. Ward, Williamsport, Collision Repair TechnologyBenjamin S. Warner, Troy, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician Devon Eugene Warner, Port Matilda, Building Construction TechnologyJonathan R. Warner, Carrolltown, Building Automation TechnologyLauren Marie Warner, Weatherly, Early Childhood EducationAdrianne R. Watkins, Williamsport, Environmental Technology ManagementElizabeth Ann Watkins, Blossburg, Physical Fitness SpecialistBlake Jacob Waybright, Gettysburg, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control Adam L. Weaver, East Earl, Diesel TechnologyLesa Christine Weaver, Milesburg, Dietary Manager TechnologyMichael C. Weaver, Williamsport, Graphic Communications ManagementShannon Marie Weaver, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/ParalegalBrian Matthew Webster, Williamsport, NursingEric Steven Webster, Wellsboro, Forest TechnologyEric M. Wegman, Reading, Building Automation TechnologyElaine L. Weidlich, Milton, Dental HygieneJoshua Thomas Weisen, Sunbury, Business Administration – Management Kyle B. Weiskopff, Mansfield, Collision Repair TechnologyDarren Patrick Welshans, Avis, Business ManagementAlan J. Wertz, Danville, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyMatthew Guy Wessner, Kutztown, Culinary Arts TechnologyJennifer Lynn West, Trout Run, Legal Assistant/ParalegalAndrew T. Weston, Weatherly, Electronics Technology – Industrial Process Control Andrew T. Weston, Weatherly, Electronics Technology – Communications/Fiber Optics Bradley D. Wetzel, Herndon, Graphic Communications TechnologyLeann M. Wetzel, Williamsport, NursingJason A. Wevodau, York Haven, Toolmaking TechnologyJason A. Wevodau, York Haven, Automated Manufacturing TechnologyJason A. Wevodau, York Haven, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyHeidi Jo Wheeland, Cogan Station, Mass Media CommunicationDavid N. Wheeler, Springboro, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyElizabeth A. Whipple, Montoursville, Early Childhood EducationMichael J. White, Landisville, Electronics Engineering TechnologyMichael Ray Whiting, Liberty, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyJustin D. Wilcott, Bloomsburg, Mass Media CommunicationJames C. Wilke, Dallastown, Diesel TechnologyCarl Edward Wilkinson, Aspers, Diesel TechnologyRobert Blair Williammee, Birdsboro, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Elliott Zachary Williams, Sewickley, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics Harry A. Williams, New Cumberland, Surveying TechnologyNathan A. Williams, Catawissa, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical SupportRyan J. Williams, Oley, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET Jason Michael Willis, Dillsburg, Automotive Technology ManagementGregory Sharp Wilson, Springboro, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyGriffith Wilson, Ligonier, Architectural TechnologyKyle J. Wilson, Russell, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control Kyle J. Wilson, Russell, Electronics Technology-Electronics Engineering Technology Jason Timothy Winckler, Catawissa, Computer Aided Product DesignJack B. Winters, Middletown, N.J., Automotive Technology ManagementKirk A. Wirth, New Berlin, Forest TechnologyEric Lee Witmer, Dover, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyShane Michael Wolbert, Leeper, Forest TechnologyGeorge H. Wolfe Jr., Lock Haven, Computer Aided Drafting TechnologyWynette Lois Wolford, Benton, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Zachary T. Wooding, Altoona, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Jennifer Diane Woodley, Ebensburg, Culinary Arts TechnologyBrian David Woods, Industry, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning TechnologyJay R. Work, Perkasie, Forest TechnologyAdam R. Wrench, Williamsport, Plastics and Polymer Engineering TechnologyDrew W. Wright, Rochester, Electrical TechnologyDrew W. Wright, Rochester, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyMichelle L. Wright, Kendall, N.Y., Early Childhood EducationErica S. Wygal, New Columbia, Health Information Technology[Back to Top]Ashley Laura Yaple, Stillwater, Graphic DesignJonathan Lee Yeich, Birdsboro, Construction ManagementThad Christopher Yoder, Allensville, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control Michael A. York, Stewartstown, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment Shawn M. Young, Moscow, Diesel Technician[Back to Top]Michael Anthony Zappitelli, West Chester, Building Construction TechnologyAmmie Anette Zarzyczny, Jersey Shore, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Jonathan V. Zeisloft, Berwick, AccountingPaul A. Zenga, Holbrook, Mass., Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician Adam J. Zernick, Northern Cambria, Architectural TechnologyStephanie Lea Zimmerman, Cogan Station, Early Childhood EducationN. Elaine Zimnick, Williamsport, Mass Media CommunicationSean A. Zuver, York, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology

Related Stories

ConCreate Design Club members (from left) Kistler, Shafer and Wohlfarth prepare their competition entry in a Pennsylvania College of Technology lab. Students
ConCreate Design Club’s video draws national notice
Read more
The keystone of the Penn College pathway, centered over the honorees' names below Students
Addition to veterans park reflects college collaboration
Read more