Skip to main content

Penn College Announces Spring 2008 Dean’s List

List of Spring 2008 graduates

The dean’s list for the Spring 2008 semester has been announced at Pennsylvania College of Technology:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]
Lance C. Abel, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
John C. Abromitis II, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Timothy J. Adams, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Danielle J. Adragna, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nicole C. Adrian, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Elizabeth A. Adzema, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Misty L. Aikey, White Deer, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Elizabeth A. Albert, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Amos A. Albright, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Agatha A. Aleniak, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Aubrey V. Alexander, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration
Deshawn M. Alexander, Nassau, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Justin A. Alleman, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brooke S. Allen, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bradley D. Alters, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Aaron V. Ambrosius, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Benjamin G. Anderson, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Billiejo L. Anderson, Falls Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jason J. Anderson, Saint Marys, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Regina G. Andes, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
David M. Angelo, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Carpentry
Nick A. Angelopulos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Eric L. Anstadt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kate Anton, Julian, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Dominic F. Antonio, Glastonbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Elizabeth A. Anzalone, York, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Brandon A. Arnister, Water Mill, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jill S. Arnold, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kristian R. Arrington, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Ashley I. Arvin, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Charles M. Ashburn, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alison Aucone, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
[
Back to Top

]

Nathan J. Bachman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Nathan D. Badman, Hummels Wharf, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
David R. Bailey, Dewart, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Julie A. Bair, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jennifer M. Baker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Keith A. Baker, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael J. Baker, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Stanton L. Baker, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ashia M. Banghart, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Adam C. Barilla, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Barlow, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Bruce C. Barnett, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Miranda D. Barnett, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Brian D. Barrett, DuBoistown, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Patrick L. Barrile, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Charles J. Bartels, Springfield, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brian S. Bartley, Pleasant Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brian M. Barton, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Sarah M. Bastian, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Charlotte A. Battersby, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Christopher R. Bauman, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Michael G. Baumann Jr. Stowe, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Danielle R. Baxter, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Ryan D. Beardsley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Christopher E. Beaver, Roulette, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Nicholas S. Bechtel, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Rochelle A. Beck, Irvona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Christopher D. Becker, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Melinda M. Becker, Roulette, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ryan P. Becker, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
James G. Beierlein, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Faye F. Beinlich, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Jeremy R. Bell, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kyle T. Belles, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew D. Bender, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Melissa M. Bennage, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Mark F. Bennardi, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brad D. Bennati, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Logan Benner, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Matthew D. Benner, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Danielle M. Bennett, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Karen R. Bennett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kendal M. Benshaw, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tammy M. Bergquist, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kristin J. Bernard, Hastings, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christopher K. Berninger, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Melissa D. Berrier, Mifflin, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Michael R. Bickle, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua L. Bielinski, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Angela L. Bierly, Waterville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Shane M. Bierly, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Amy L. Bird, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Alyson L. Bitler, Muncy, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Rodney L. Bitler, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Hope E. Bitner, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jordin M. Bittengle, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
John K. Bitzer, Glen Rock, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Thaddeus J. Blair, Mill Creek, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael L. Bloom, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Michael R. Bloom, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
David M. Blumenfeld, Lincroft, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Robert C. Blyler, Spring Glen, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Jeffrey A. Boales Jr., Mickleton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ryan C. Boatman, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Kendra M. Bobb, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph A. Bobkoskie, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tara D. Bogart, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Benjamin P. Bollinger, York, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Brock A. Bonanno, Northern Cambria, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jillian R. Books, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Laurie L. Bordner, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kelli K. Boring, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brian A. Bost, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Maintenance Technician
John F. Boutros, Wescosville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Maria A. Bova, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jennifer A. Bower, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kelsey E. Bower, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Tracy L. Bower, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Trina M. Bower, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Ashley L. Bowersox, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Candi M. Bowersox, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Megan E. Boyer, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Susan G. Boyer, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Tierney J. Boyles, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Practical Nursing
William M. Bradley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Brett K. Braker, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Christopher M. Bramble, Kittanning, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Troy A. Breger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Anthony J. Breighner, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Matthew C. Breneisen, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Clayton J. Bretz, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Tracey E. Brewbaker, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Mitchell R. Briggs, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
John T. Brockett, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Laura A. Brooks, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Caitlin M. Brosious, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Brian D. Brown, Pittsfield, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jonathan Brown, Brookline, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael A. Brown, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Richard H. Brown, Shrewsbury, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Scott A. Brown, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
James B. Bubb, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Katie E. Buhrman, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
David M. Bui, Centreville, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Suzanne Bulazo, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Steven D. Bull, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kayla L. Bundy, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Angela E. Burfield, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jaimie S. Burns, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Ryan M. Burton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Robert J. Bustin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Heather D. Butera-Howell, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Jeffrey S. Byron, Milford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jonathan W. Bytof, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
[
Back to Top

]


James A. Cady, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kristi R. California, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stephen A. Callahan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis
Elizabeth M. Calvin, Smokerun, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Patrice M. Campbell, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Robert A. Capella, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew S. Capone, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Matthew J. Cara, Conyngham, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Lisa J. Cardennis, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology – Web & Applications Development Concentration
Richard L. Carey III, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nathan P. Carr, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher M. Carullo, Audubon, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Brian D. Cascio, Nashua, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Charles L. Casner, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jerry R. Caulkins, Roulette, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
John S. Cendoma, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Wai Hong Chan, Hong Kong, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Holly A. Chapman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jacob N. Chapman, Akron, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Joy N. Chapman, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Angela V. Charcas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kaitlyn M. Charmbury, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Katie E. Chearney, Baltimore, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Chad M. Chervinsky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration – Management Concentration
Andrew R. Christoffel, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Matthew T. Churico, Orwigsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Benjamin H. Clark, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas A. Clark, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Robert J. Clark, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Terry M. Clark, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Chelsea R. Clayton, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Michael S. Cleary, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tamera E. Cleveland, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brandon J. Close, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jennifer L. Cobb, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
David P. Cochran, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Robert E. Cochran Jr., Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Blaine M. Cohick, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Bradley T. Cole, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Bradley W. Cole, Monroeville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Grant C. Cole, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Michael E. Cole, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Taneli J. Coleman, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Michael A. Colino, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Meghan H. Cominskie, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Jessie M. Condo, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Devin J. Condon, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Colten W. Confer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Karen L. Confer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Katherine J. Confer, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Bradley A. Conner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Heidi A. Conroy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Brice A. Conway Jr., Antes Fort, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Renee A. Cook, Montandon, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Mandy L. Corman, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Corey S. Cornell, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brandon K. Cory, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael J. Costanzo, Saint Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Sarah D. Coulbourn, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Emily J. Coulter, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brandon L. Court, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Carpentry
Daniel R. Coxhead, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
James P. Craft, York, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ryan M. Craig, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lindsey M. Cramer, Spring Grove, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jason M. Crawford, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jason M. Crawford, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Heather M. Crays, Saegertown, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Thomas S. Cressman, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael R. Cromis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Devin C. Croyle, Lanse, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Scott T. Cukovich, Renfrew, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas S. Cummings, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Melissa P. Curry, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Eric Cusatis, Trappe, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lucas A. Cusatis, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Marc A. Cutaiar, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
[

Back to Top

]

Megan L. Daku, Bloomsbury, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Charlotte Dam, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Michael J. Dance, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
James W. Daniels, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Brandon G. Darrah, Coudersport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Danae M. Dascher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Ethan D. Davenport, Forest, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Kameron R. Davenport, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Mallory L. David, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Stephanie A. Davies, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brinton P. Davis, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Stephanie M. Davis, Ford City, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
William J. Davis, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cody T. Day-Hamilton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Julie L. De Feo, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Nathan D. De Gruttola, Beaver Falls, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Andrew D. De Vore, York, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
William J. DeAngelo, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Mary G. DeBockler, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Joseph E. DeCeglia, Bayonne, NJ, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jonathan C. Decker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Robert W. DeFiccio, Lawrenceville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Thomas G. Degan, Bristol, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sasha N. Deimler, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Shelia M. DeLaney, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies – Radiography Concentration
Joshua M. Dentel, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brian A. DeOrio, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Mitchel S. Deprey, East Hartford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Lindsay R. Derrick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Beth R. Detwiler, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Amy S. Dibble, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Dean A. Dietrich, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Brian J. Dietz, York, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Benjamin J. Dirsmith, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Gregory C. Ditzler, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Matthew Divok, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Linh H. Do, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jennifer M. Doane, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Melissa N. Dobson, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew S. Doherty, Oxford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Alexander P. Dotzman, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Carpentry
Stephanie M. Dougherty, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jeffrey W. Douty, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rudolph J. Downie, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Laura M. Downs, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jeremy W. Drake, Aliquippa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Carly M. Dreibelbis, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tessa M. Dreibelbis, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Colby A. Dressler, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Russell Driskel, Ebensburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Paul E. Druckenmiller, Millerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Edward B. Drumheller Jr., Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Anthony S. Dugan, McKeesport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jennifer L. Dunlap, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Glenn D. Dunn II, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Katelyn M. Dymond, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
[
Back to Top

]
Nathan L. Earle, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew C. Eastep, Williamsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sarah E. Eccker, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Billy J. Echols, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Lauren M. Edgell, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
John T. Edinger II, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Melissa S. Edmonds, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Amanda C. Egan, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Michael W. Ehret Jr., Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Samantha A. Eiswerth, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Jasmine Elmore, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Jodi L. Embick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lindsey S. Embick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Brett S. Emigh, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technician
Jordan Enders, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Michael A. English, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Tonya L. English, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Andrew D. Epley, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Heidi K. Eppenbach, New Columbia, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Danielle N. Erario, Bechtelsville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Andrew T. Erb, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Christopher D. Erdman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Michael D. Eshbach, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Jeffrey L. Eshenour, Elliottsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Justin A. Eshleman, Pequea, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Julio C. Espinosa Jr., Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
James D. Evans, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kyle J. Evans, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Michael R. Everd, Baltimore, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Augustus Everhardt VI, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Scott L. Everhart, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Paula J. Ewing, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Arthur T. Eyer, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
[
Back to Top

]
Roseanna L. Fagnano, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jeffrey J. Faherty, Sussex, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Justine A. Fahien, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Matthew R. Fahnestock, Swedesboro, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Daniel C. Fantoni, Grand Isle, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jerome J. Farquharson, West Hartford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Barry L. Farr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Zachary D. Farr, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Janice L. Farrar, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Deborah A. Fassman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
James J. Faust, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Michael S. Fegley, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Bradley W. Feight, Breezewood, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Eric D. Felker, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Wayne A. Fenstermacher, Covington, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jill E. Fetzer, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
George L. Fichter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua J. Fidler, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Matthew R. Finke, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Molly A. Finnerty, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jonathan E. Fischer, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Stuart E. Fischer, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matthew K. Fish, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Alex J. Fisher, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
April R. Fisher, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jacob D. Fisher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael A. Fitterling, Sinking Spring, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan S. Fitterling, Sinking Spring, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Granville W. Fitz, Upper Black Eddy, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Brittney L. Flannery, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Derek E. Fleegle, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kellie E. Flock, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Justin T. Foley, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ashley N. Follmer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Matthew B. Forbes, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Ryan E. Forry, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Christina R. Foust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Scott A. Fowler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Tina M. Fraley, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Melissa R. Francola, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Joshua J. Frank, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Ryan A. Franzo, East Windsor, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael R. Freeland, Cherry Valley, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
David M. Freezer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Laura A. Frey, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Matthew L. Friedhaber, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Adam D. Fry, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Amanda S. Frye, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jennifer E. Fuess, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Chad M. Fullerton, Montgomery, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Cayla R. Fullmer, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
David W. Fulton Jr., Horsham, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Timothy E. Funk, Paradise, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
[
Back to Top

]
Jeffrey T. Gable, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Randall A. Gaertner Jr., Irwin, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy
Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Irvin K. Gardner, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Stephen S. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Sarah R. Gargus, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ronald A. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Samantha J. Garner, Corry, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Thomas D. Gay, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Christopher M. Gayman, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
David L. Gearhart II, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric D. Gearhart, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Breanna R. Geary, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Diana L. Geedey, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Breanne E. Gehringer, White Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Erin M. Gehron, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Derek J. Geisinger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Desiree R. Gentzyel, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Matthew P. Gephart, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Randy S. Gery, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Toni K. Gessner, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Yehenew Getachew, Fairfax Station, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Caleb E. Getgen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Steven R. Gigante, Loudonville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Gregory B. Gilliland, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Aaron P. Gimbel, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amanda M. Gingrich, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Scott A. Glassmyer II, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jesse R. Glover, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rachel L. Glusco, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Stephanie A. Golder, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Alex V. Golub, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Justin E. Gombert, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Carol R. Good, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jordan H. Good, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Victoria R. Good, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Ashley D. Gordner, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Lisa Gordon, Delanco, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene: Health Policy & Administration Concentration
William Z. Gore, Cambridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
James C. Gorham, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Shane E. Gottschall, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Vincent P. Governali, Blakeslee, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Sean M. Grady, Stowe, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Martin S. Grafius, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Stacey L. Grant, Stockertown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Carl F. Gravely, Arona, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Scott D. Graver, Zerbe, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Chelsy R. Gray, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Sarah S. Graybill, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
John E. Green, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Lynzi K. Green, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ashley E. Greene, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
John R. Greenwood, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Julianne C. Grega, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
John A. Gregorowicz Jr., Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Christopher S. Griffith, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mark W. Griffiths, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Wendell J. Groff, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Austin S. Grote, Souderton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Allison J. Grove, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Christopher R. Grove, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Anthony R. Grubbs, Irwin, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
William H. Grzelaczyk, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Nicole L. Guinane, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Melissa L. Gulick, Horsham, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicholas D. Guzenski, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Lacy M. Gwynn, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
[
Back to Top

]

Michelle L. Hartford, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Leonard J. Harzinski, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jennifer M. Haskins, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Ashley R. Hassinger, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Skye L. Haupt, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bradley J. Hawkins, Mill Creek, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jeremy J. Hawn, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ethan A. Hayden, North Brunswick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Phillip E. Heath, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brent T. Heeman, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kimberly M. Heffner, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Ryan C. Heimbach, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert J. Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Michael A. Heiple, Markleton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas L. Heise, Harborcreek, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christopher A. Heiss, Orangeville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Carrie L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Adam N. Heming, New Florence, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Luke E. Henne, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ashley E. Henning, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Oscar J. Hepburn Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christopher R. Herbein, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Patrick W. Herr, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Nicole S. Hetner, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nathan D. Hicks, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Alicia F. Hills, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Shannon L. Hine, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Paul S. Hitt, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Amie N. Hixson, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Zachary B. Hobbs, Meyersdale, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Bridget A. Hockenbroch, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Erin L. Hocker, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Drew M. Hodgson, Pine Grove Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Luke D. Hoff, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Chad E. Hoffer, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Katie L. Hoffman, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Nevin J. Hoffman, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Colton B. Hoffmaster, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Phillip J. Hoffmaster, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Tiffany M. Hollenthoner, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Robert L. Holmes, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Richard D. Holt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Summer N. Horchler, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Erin L. Horn, Montgomery, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Justin M. Hornberger, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Taylor P. Hostler, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Aaron D. Hottenstein, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Rebecca A. Hovenstine, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Alexander C. Howe, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lance W. Howell, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kristen H. Hoy, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Derek E. Hoyt, Luthersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jason M. Hughes, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kimberley F. Hummel, Stow, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Thomas C. Hundley, Mercersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
David M. Huston, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christina L. Huyck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan A. Hyde, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Michael S. Hyers, Edgewater, Md, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
[
Back to Top

]
Sarah E. Ianaro, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Nicole M. Iannarino, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Joel N. Ifill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan E. Igo, Ashland, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew W. Ilgenfritz, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Marshall B. Imhof, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Donald W. Immel, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Laura B. Immel, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Gina M. Indelicarto, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Luis A. Irizarry, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kalli-Ane Irvin, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Stephanie J. Irvine, Garland, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kyle W. Isak, Glen Gardner, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
[
Back to Top

]
Bradley S. Jackson, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Hollie C. Jackson, Houston, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
William F. Jacobs, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ryan A. James, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Ashley M. Janoka, Marion Heights, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Justin M. Janowicz, Spring Brook Township, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Harry A. Jarrell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Darin M. Jennings, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Joshua R. Jensen, Pleasant Mount, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Zachary R. Jodon, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Christian R. Johns, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jenny L. Johnson, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
John E. Johnson, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Occupations
Marc D. Johnson, West Hartford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew S. Johnson, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony J. Jones, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel E. Jones, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Steven E. Jones, White Hall, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kristina M. Jorgensen, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Bret A. Joseph, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
[
Back to Top

]
Peter J. Kale, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Michael N. Kane, Marlton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Melissa A. Karac, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan A. Karc, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Jason M. Karcher, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
James D. Kash, Summit Hill, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mark Kasulaitis, Thornhurst, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tyler M. Kauffman, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Phillip A. Kaylor, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brison W. Kearney, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technician
Scott J. Keener, Sparrow Bush, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kayla M. Keever, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Asa Kelley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Matthew R. Kenavey, Finleyville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lance H. Kennedy, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael W. Kennedy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Applied Technical Studies: Welding Emphasis
Alyson J. Kern, Mapleton Depot, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Benjamin A. Kerwell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jessica M. Kessler, Beavertown, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Kenan M. Kessler, Exton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kristan N. Kessler, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Katie L. Kibbe, Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Richard Kickenweitz II, Scotch Plains, NJ, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Taylor M. Kijak, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Adam J. King, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ashley N. King, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Benjamin J. King, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Zachary R. King, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Timothy C. Kingston, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Ashley L. Kio, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Travis Kissinger, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Lacey J. Kitchen, Milan, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Christoph J. Kleinsasser, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Akacia Klick, Kingston, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kraig J. Kline, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Matthew C. Kline, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Skylar D. Kline, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Daniel M. Kmetz, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicole P. Knight, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alex J. Koch, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alicia K. Koch, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Christine M. Kolanda, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Douglas J. Korzec, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Andrew T. Koskie, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kevin E. Kotchessa, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Elizabeth M. Koury, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jason N. Kovach, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Kayla M. Kovilaritch, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Ian C. Kramer, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sheila A. Kramer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Seth A. Krape, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Cody S. Kratzer, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Nathan R. Krebs, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Michael K. Kreider, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle E. Kreiser, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stephanie R. Krick, Potts Grove, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Andrew N. Kroft, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Joseph A. Krug, Lilly, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matthew T. Krupa, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Larissa D. Kryder, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Terence M. Kshir II, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kevin Kuehner, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Randy A. Kuhar, Califon, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Eric M. Kuhns, Palmerton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Andrew V. Kuiken, Montville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Douglas M. Kunkel, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher T. Kurz, Greene, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration
Amy N. Kush, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Matthew R. Kutz, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
[
Back to Top

]
Erin M. LaCerra, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Adam Ladley, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
John L. LaFever Jr., Fairfax Station, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kevin A. Lamont, State College, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jessica R. Larson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Lucas E. Larson, Imler, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Shirley M. Larson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Danielle M. Laubscher, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christopher W. Laukhuff, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Edward J. Lauth IV, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Calton C. Law, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Derrick A. Lay, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Heather R. Layendecker, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael K. Layton, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Matthew R. Lazeration, Creekside, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Amy B. Le Kites, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Alexander D. Leach, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Kimberley A. Lee, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Yo-Seop Lee, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Matthew L. Leet, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Samuel L. Lefaivre, Lyndonville, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Eric D. Lefever, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
David A. Legnini, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology: Masonry Concentration
Kevin M. Legnini, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Adam S. Leister, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachary G. Lengel, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Paula A. Lengle, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Douglas C. Lenz, Mahaffey, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Lance E. Lepley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Thomas H. Levering III, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Caskey Lewis, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Christopher H. Lewis, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Krystal L. Lewis, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Krystal M. Lewis, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Megan E. Lewis, Pine City, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Lindsay M. Libby, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Matthew Liendo, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Cardiovascular Technology
Marcus G. Lienert, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Michael A. Liland Jr., Hightstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jessica K. Lilley, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rebecca E. Lilly, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Felicia T. Lipinski, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John T. Lipko, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Eric M. Lippincott, Watsontown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Matthew A. Liscusky, Barnesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Stacy M. Lockcuff, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel J. Loew, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Joseph W. Logsdon, Corriganville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Monica A. Loner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Dawn M. Long, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tara M. Loomis, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Jeffrey P. Lopez, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Lucas R. Lorson, Meyersdale, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Ryan A. Lott, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Donna M. Lougher, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Michael G. Low, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Justin T. Lowe, DuBoistown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Mark A. Lowmaster, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Amber N. Lowry, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Regina H. Lozinski, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Kyle R. Lucas, Port Murray, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Robert W. Lucchini, Nantucket, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael P. Luckenbill, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Thomas W. Lute Jr., Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Eric R. Lynch, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kevin J. Lynch, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Lyon, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
[
Back to Top

]
Lucas J. Maben, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary W. MacMullen, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew C. Machese, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tiffany L. Madara, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Derrick R. Madden, Stahlstown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jason R. Mahosky, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
James R. Mahraj, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Burton T. Maines Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tanya L. Malec, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jennifer A. Malinski, Lake Como, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anna M. Manciet, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Jeana L. Manotti, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Natasha A. Mapes, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Raymond Q. Mapes, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cameron A. Marburger, Carnegie, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle E. March, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Salvatore G. Marino, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
John B. Marley, Jamison, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lewis E. Maroni, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Christopher M. Marsden, Sandy Hook, Conn., Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Susan L. Marshall, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Amy N. Martin, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bradley D. Martin, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Douglas B. Martin, Gap, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Jonathan L. Martin, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Joshua L. Martin, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jeffrey W. Martz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Brandon L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kyle S. Mason, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Daniel Z. Mast, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Mark M. Mastervich Jr., Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Chase A. Mathews, Casstown, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
James J. Mathiesen, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Evan E. Mattos, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Robert E. Maurer III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Brian D. McGinnis, New Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Patrick D. McHenry, Rehrersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
William H. McManus, Newtown Square, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Craig M. McMurray, Aliquippa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Peter L. McMurray, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Michelle R. McNett, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Zachary T. McAllister, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Teresa A. McBreen, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jesse N. McCaulley, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Mindy D. McClain, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Andrew J. McClary, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Destiny M. McClellan, Bellwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Amanda G. McCoy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Mark D. McCracken, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Thomas E. McDonnell, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jason M. McElroy, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Brian J. McGinn, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Carpentry
Patrick J. McKee, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Eileen B. McKinney, New Brighton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Elizabeth K. McMahon, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Aleah N. McNeal, Williamstown, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Stevi-Ann M. Medina, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Courtenay M. Meeker, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Brett M. Meixel, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Christopher B. Meklin, Bradley Beach, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Pelayo A. Menendez IV, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Randall A. Mentzer, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason L. Mercer, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Paramedic Technician
Trevor R. Merrell, Waynesville, N.C., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Margaret M. Mertes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis
Cory J. Mesko, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew W. Messina, Hillsborough, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Nathan R. Messner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Micah A. Metzel, Dallastown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashley K. Metzger, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Eric T. Metzler, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Michael J. Metzmaier, McMurray, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Carrie E. Meyer, Ashland, Wis., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jessica A. Meyer, Portage, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Adam C. Meyers, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Alex V. Mezentsev, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rob D. Middleswarth, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Denyse A. Miele, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Whitney L. Miknich, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Adam J. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brad A. Miller, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Daniel J. Miller, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Helen Miller, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jessica L. Miller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Karen J. Miller, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kyle S. Miller, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lisa A. Miller, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Michael R. Miller, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Richard B. Miller, Kittanning, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Sarah M. Miller, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Shannon L. Miller, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Timothy A. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Wesley C. Miller, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Cory M. Mills, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Sierra A. Mills, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Thomas W. Mills, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Justin M. Miscik, Spring Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Gregory A. Misiura, Hop Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Pamela A. Mix, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Lucas J. Mock, Schellsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Dillon Z. Mohr, Carmichaels, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Holly L. Montarsi, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Brittany M. Mook, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
David J. Moore, Glastonbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Douglas L. Moore, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Joseph P. Moretto III, Havertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Larry J. Morgan, Riverhead, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Nicholas J. Morganti, Fairview, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cody L. Morningstar, Saxton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Meagan S. Morris, Herndon, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Denise M. Morrison, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Clayton B. Morrow, Loysville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Lisa A. Mortensen, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Trisha M. Moser, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew J. Moses, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Erin E. Moslak, Madera, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Aaron D. Moyer, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Gregory W. Moyer II, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Tyler W. Moyer, Freeburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Maura E. Mulrooney, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
David B. Muoio, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kelli J. Murphy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Thomas S. Murphy, Ijamsville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alissa A. Murray, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
William J. Musselman, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Patricia K. Musser, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Becky M. Musto, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Brendan E. Muth, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Lita M. Muthler, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Corey W. Myers, Boiling Springs, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
[
Back to Top

]
Thaddeus S. Naglak, Olyphant, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Adam C. Nagurney, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Andrew J. Nagy III, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joel E. Nagy, Barto, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Maintenance Technician
William J. Nearhoof, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Adam D. Neidig, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cassie L. Neidig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Aimee L. Neiswender, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicholas J. Nell, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Brandon C. Nelson, Olanta, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kimberly A. Neuhauser, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley E. Neuner, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nathan P. Nicholas, Frackville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
John D. Nicholson, Lewisburg, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Michael M. Niedermyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Daniel Niemczyk, Cream Ridge, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Laura A. Niklaus, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Rachel A. Nissel, Hatfield, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kyle J. Norek, Portville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eric E. Norsworthy, Drexel Hill, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Katherine L. Novak, New Paris, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Cassandra R. Noviello, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
[
Back to Top

]
Daniel J. O’Brien, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew J. O’Brien, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Laura J. O’Connor, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Patrick M. O’Neill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Derek S. Oberlin, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dustin W. Ohler, Markleton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Aaron J. Onyon, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Katherine P. Ordonez-Fall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
David W. Orwan Jr., Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Josiah J. Orzolek, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Dustin M. Ott, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Travis G. Ouderkirk, Redfield, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
[
Back to Top

]
Lindsey J. Packard, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Aaron M. Padelsky, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Nathan V. Painter, Three Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jared A. Palko, Waymart, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Timothy R. Palmer, Albion, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Melissa A. Pandolfi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brenda S. Pardoe, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Justin D. Parish, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Abigail E. Park, Cochranville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nicholas T. Parker, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan J. Parsons, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Janet B. Paterson, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Abby D. Patton, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Adam N. Paul, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Marissa B. Paul, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Tracy J. Paul, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Vicki R. Paulhamus, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Anthony J. Peachey, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
David L. Peachey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Vincent J. Peachey, Mill Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Leon M. Peasley, Lock Haven, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Amy J. Pencek, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jeffrey O. Pennycoff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael A. Pennycoff, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric J. Perrine, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Toby G. Peters, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Hannah B. Peterson, Upper Darby, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kyle S. Pettinato, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Ann Marie Pfirman, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Richard A. Phillips, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jennifer A. Pick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Leslie M. Pierantoni, White Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Bradley J. Pierce, Vernon, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
David A. Pistner, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Michael H. Plank, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Daniel J. Platt, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nadja M. Politza, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Thomas C. Pollok, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew J. Polski, Chantilly, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
David P. Pondel II, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Lauren O. Post, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Gregory D. Powell, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Clayton P. Powers, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Margaret A. Powers, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anna M. Probst, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Mark Propsner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Machinist General
JoAnna E. Prusak, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Vincent J. Pulizzi, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Beverly A. Pyle, Rebersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
[
Back to Top

]
William S. Quick, Mahanoy City, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Service Technician
Anthony J. Quindardo, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
[
Back to Top

]
Lewis M. Rabayda, Summit Hill, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Edward E. Race, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Karla S. Ramirez, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Stephen J. Ranalli Jr., Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nathanael J. Ranck, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Zachariah M. Ranck, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Robert C. Rathfon, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Joseph R. Raup, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Tyler A. Reber, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Charity R. Reddinger, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Ann-Denise Reed, Montandon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Casey M. Reeder, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Jennifer L. Reeder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Allison L. Reese, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Joel A. Reese, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Lindsay A. Reese, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jamison R. Reeves, Milan, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jonathan M. Regan, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Joshua J. Regan, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Michael W. Reiblich, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Bryan M. Reich, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Denise M. Reis, Pennsdale, Bachelor of Science, Computer Information Technology: Data Communications and Networking Concentration
Michael A. Reisinger, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Carolyn D. Reitz, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Brent N. Renninger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Christopher W. Reuter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Elizabeth C. Reynolds, Horseheads, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joshua J. Reynolds, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Christopher J. Rhine, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Dustin L. Rhoades, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Carla A. Rhone-Snyder, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brad M. Rice, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Justin C. Rich, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Laree L. Richard, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Dana L. Richardson, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kenneth W. Riley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Alex D. Rinedoller, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Cathy J. Rinker, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chase J. Ritter, Woodstock, IL, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Stephen E. Ritter Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Timothy S. Rivezzi, Lake Ariel, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Louis A. Rizzo III, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Allyson J. Roan, Pennsylvania Furnace, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew P. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Patrick J. Rodack, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Peter J. Rogan, Dalton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Felicia L. Rogers, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Stephanie Rogers, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Meghan N. Rohrbaugh, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Matthew D. Romanowski, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Ashley N. Romberger, Grantville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kurtis L. Rooker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Michael J. Rosenberger, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jessica C. Rospendowski, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Andrew J. Rossi, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
James E. Rottmund, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Kaleb W. Roudabush, Claysburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Kavin J. Rougeaux, Andrews, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Wayne P. Roush, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Aaron P. Roy, Rome, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Anthony M. Rudinski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rachel C. Ruhl, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Heather D. Rummel, Ebensburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Travis M. Rupert, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Steven C. Rupp, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jeremy Rusczyk, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew R. Russo, Elmira, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
[
Back to Top

]
Azeez O. Salu, Upper Marlboro, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Elizabeth L. Salvagnini, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nicole K. Samick, Saint Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Steven A. Sample, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Carlo J. Santora, Brodheadsville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brian M. Scala, New Fairfield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Abigail L. Schaeffer, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michele L. Schaeffer, Fairfax, Va., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christopher J. Schaffer, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Samantha J. Schaffer, Cross Fork, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Ryan S. Schauder, Bryn Athyn, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lauren M. Scheetz, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Keith W. Scheib, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Matthew R. Scheid, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachel G. Scheiderich, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Michael T. Scheivert, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology – Network Specialist Concentration
Michael C. Schelb, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jocelyn S. Schickling, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alicia A. Schlauch, Ringtown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Lesley A. Schmeltz, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Bradley J. Schmidt, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Adam J. Scholl, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Mason R. Schoonover, Mount Bethel, Associate of Applied Science, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Fawn R. Schramp, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Paulina C. Schrawder, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Scott J. Schreader, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jessica L. Schucker, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Andrew P. Schwalm, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology – Network Specialist Concentration
Barbara A. Schweikart, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Katherine R. Scoda, Red Bank, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Nathaniel A. Seacat, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Heather M. Sechrist, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Stephen E. Secor, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicole R. Seewald, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Elizabeth M. Segraves, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Christopher A. Serafine, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andres Sercovich, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Undecided Status
Allan M. Serena, Spring Brook Township, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kristi A. Servey, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Thomas E. Sessamen IV, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, Plumbing
Hannah L. Settle, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Charles M. Shade, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Daniel M. Shaffer, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ray M. Shaffer, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Mahdi E. Shaji, Turnersville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ryan P. Shannon, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Robert P. Shapero, Manlius, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Timothy D. Sharpe, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shawn T. Shaver, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Holly F. Sheaffer, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Justin D. Sheaffer, Beavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew B. Sheaffer, Richfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Ashley N. Shearer, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joshua K. Sheetz, Laureldale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Marc D. Shireman, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Douglas L. Shirk, Paxtonville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Nathan M. Shontofski, Stoystown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gregory J. Shoop, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Karlee N. Shubert, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Amanda H. Shughart, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Wesley E. Shultz, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Mallory L. Shuman, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Donald M. Shutt, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jeb M. Siffin, Clarendon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Chelsa M. Sigman, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene – Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Hideky R. Silva, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Jason M. Siverd, Monkton, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kevin R. Skelly, North Branch, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology: Mack Emphasis
Jason V. Skotedis, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rochelle N. Sload, Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kristy A. Small, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
John Z. Smallman, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brandon H. Smith, York Springs, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Christopher R. Smith, Laporte, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Corwyn K. Smith, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Garrett R. Smith, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Gregory A. Smith, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Heather A. Smith, Montandon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Jason D. Smith, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kati J. Smith, McVeytown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael P. Smith, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Michael V. Smith, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Randy L. Smith, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Westley A. Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devon B. Smithers, Simsbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Holly B. Snauffer, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Beth A. Snoddy, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Amanda E. Snyder, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Ashley M. Snyder, Yorkana, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Courtney R. Snyder, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Erich L. Snyder, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jonathan T. Snyder, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Morgan L. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Raymond R. Snyder, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joseph A. Sodano, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Alycia M. Sones, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Brittany L. South, Milan, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bryan R. Sowadski, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Patrick G. Sparks, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Carrie A. Spatzer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Michael P. Spirko, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Douglas A. Sponseller, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Lance C. Spotts, Julian, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Timothy K. Sprenkle, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Andrew L. Squier, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
William J. Stachnik, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shannon R. Stackhouse, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Chastity R. Stahl, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kyle D. Stanley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Adam M. Starr, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Vanessa Starr, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Virginia Starr, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Thomas F. Station, Dingmans Ferry, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kari D. Stauffer, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Chelsea A. Steen, Gap, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Kirk J. Steinbacher, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tinicia L. Steinbacher, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
William J. Steinhauser III, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert P. Stenerson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Tiffany C. Steppe, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Matthew E. Steslow, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Joshua T. Stetts, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jeffrey L. Stevens, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kristy S. Stevens, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis
Matthew B. Stever, Red Hill, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Ryan C. Stites, Pittsgrove, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Angela R. Stockton, Morris Run, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jeffrey W. Stoltz Jr., Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Harry J. Stone III, Valhalla, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brandon L. Stoner, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Charles W. Stover II, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas C. Strange, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Scott A. Strauser, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sheena M. Street, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Angela M. Strohl, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Bradley J. Stroup, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Shane D. Stryker, Belle Mead, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Victoria L. Stryker, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Dustin W. Stuart, Pennsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Christopher J. Stutz, Hillsborough, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Brooke S. Styborski, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jeffrey W. Swank, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Jared S. Sweeley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Summer A. Sweeley, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cameron A. Sweigart, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jeremy L. Swiger, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Tom J. Swope Jr., Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Paula C. Szabo, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Lukasz Sztobryn, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
[
Back to Top

]
Charles E. Tabb III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Peter C. Talbert, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Corey A. Taney, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Keri L. Tanger, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Technician
Patricia J. Templeton-Aponte, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Stacy M. Tennis, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Allison R. Thomas, Linesville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Keith E. Thomas, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Zane R. Thomas, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Steven G. Thompson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jacob D. Tice, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jeremy R. Tipton, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan N. Tobias, Shamokin, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jeremy F. Todd, Oaks, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alexander M. Toldi, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Pasquale S. Tomaselli, Eagleville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric J. Tomecek, Abbottstown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bryan M. Toth, Stratford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph M. Toth, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Erica M. Totire, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eric D. Tourscher, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Karen A. Trimble, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
David H. Trought, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Caroline A. Trow, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Yuriy Tsyuman, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Benaiah K. Tucci, Ligonier, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amanda M. Turner, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brittany A. Turner, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Danielle N. Turner, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Shawn S. Twigg, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Amber L. Twist, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
[
Back to Top

]
Jenna M. Uhouse, Warren Center, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Brian P. Ulmer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Lisa A. Ulrich, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Austin M. Upright, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael J. Urciuolo, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
George R. Urschel, Loudonville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Avery N. Urusow, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
[
Back to Top

]
Courtney L. Vail, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Roberto J. Valentin, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Angela M. Valentine, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Sara Vallese, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Thomas R. VanCura, Greenwich, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Mark R. Vanderlin, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Michael J. Vandervort, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Darlis J. Varner, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Daniel A. Vest, Oak Hill, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Lauryn E. Vicars, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lauren M. Vilello, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jean C. Villacres, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
John M. Vitovsky, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicole A. Vollman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
David P. Von Arx, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
[
Back to Top

]
William J. Wagner, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Zachary P. Wagner, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Christopher D. Walborn, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jessica B. Waldman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Megan L. Waldman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Dawna C. Walker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Ray C. Walker, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Samantha L. Wallish, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan F. Walls, Covington, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Andrew P. Walter, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Curtis J. Walter, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kelani J. Walter, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Tyler L. Walter, New Paris, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kristen L. Walters, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Kevin W. Waltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Holly A. Wandell, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jing Wang, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Ashley M. Ward, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Justine R. Wareham, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Daniel D. Wargo, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel F. Warner, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Sara L. Washinger, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Shawn A. Wasielewski, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Thadeus M. Waters, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Brian S. Watkins, Hatboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew T. Watson, Dushore
Blake J. Waybright, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Chelsey L. Wayman, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ryan J. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Monika L. Weader, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Charles G. Weaver, Whitehall, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Keith W. Webber, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Amelia K. Wehr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brittany M. Weidler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joel P. Weir, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Matthew Weiser, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Timothy M. Weiss, Plymouth Meeting, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Melissa E. Weller, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Katherine A. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene – Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Margo J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
William J. Wendel, Saint Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ben D. Wenger, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Kevin T. Werkheiser, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Allen D. Werst, Mertztown, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Joseph J. Wertman, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Brian D. West, Newark, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kelly J. West, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Michele L. West, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Miles H. Weston, Newport, Vt., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Lindsey Wheeland, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Amanda Y. White, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Garrett A. White, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Morgan M. White, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tamara J. White, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tarrah J. White, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kendall L. Whitmer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
James S. Wiand, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Daniel J. Wido, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Scott C. Wieder, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Chad D. Wilbur, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Casey E. Wilhelm, Manchester, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Abasi J. Williams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adell M. Williams, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Katelyn J. Williams, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Ronald L. Williams III, Aliquippa, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tiffany L. Williams, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Travis M. Williams, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Abbygale J. Willow, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology
Justin M. Wilson, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kyle J. Wilson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Mark W. Wilson, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Sarah R. Wilson, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kurt L. Wimble, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Amanda L. Winter, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Andrew S. Wisner, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shaun M. Witmer, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Russell J. Woerner, Dunellen, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Adam M. Wolf, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Kevin M. Wolf, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Tara L. Wolf, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ashley M. Wolfe, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kayleigh A. Wolfe, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew A. Wolfe, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Wesley J. Wolosin, Hackettstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kimberly M. Wood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Eugenia Woodring, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
James C. Woodring, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kayla L. Woody, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
William D. Worman, Audubon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Curtis J. Wrable, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Aaron L. Wright, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
[
Back to Top

]
Hannah M. Yates, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael R. Yaw, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Lauren N. Yetzer, Ridgway, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel W. Yingling, Codorus
Matthew R. Yocum, Dresher, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wendy M. Yoder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Bradley A. Yohn, Shade Gap, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Julie R. Younes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Mathew J. Younes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Brian C. Young, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Collin W. Young, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Tracy A. Young, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
[
Back to Top

]
Mark C. Zappacosta, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Kyle W. Zebert, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Bradley C. Zechman, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Danyelle M. Zechman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Matthew J. Zeh, Gibsonia, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Carpentry
Jason A. Zeigler, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Craig A. Zimmerman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jesse C. Zimmerman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jonathan M. Zook, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Evan M. Zupich, LuCinda, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email