Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Penn College Announces Dean’s List for Spring 2004


The dean’s list for the Sping 2004 semester at Penn College has been announced:

Russell H. Ackley Jr., Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Danville
Christopher G. Adamsstrong>, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Pen Argyl
Dustin R. Adams, Electrical Occupations, Mayport
Louis J. Aiello, Technical and Professional Communication, Covington
Hussain S. Al Musa, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport
Grant B. Albitz, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Pottstown
Christopher M. Alexander, Collision Repair Technology, Pottstown
Lauri Algatt, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Wayne
Ryan K. Allar, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Donaldson
Atta M. Anazet, Construction Carpentry, New York N.Y.
Kristy L. Anderson, Business Management, Winfield
William P. Anderson, Construction Management, Hershey
Stephen G. Anstadt, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Danville
Michael M. Appleby, Forest Technology, Lawrenceville
Shawn M. Applegarth, Automotive Technology, Lancaster
Jeffrey N. Armstrong, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Montoursville
Kimberly A. Asbury, Baking and Pastry Arts, Port Matilda
Floyd M. Askey, Plumbing, West Milton
Mark A. Atwater, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren
Nicholas K. Aulick, Biology, Williamsport
[ Back to Top ]
Brady S. Bachman , Construction Carpentry, Kreamer
Michael Badger, Technical and Professional Communication, Mifflinburg
Chelsea L. Bagley, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Milesburg
Timothy C. Bailey, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Glen Arm, Md.
Brandy D. Baine, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Plymouth Meeting
Jamie K. Bakaj, Pre-Nursing, Bellefonte
Jonathan C. Baker, Automotive Technology Management, Hagerstown, Md.
Michael S. Baker, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mill Hall
Sara E. Baker, Applied Human Services, Allenwood
Emmanuel A. Balaguer , Building Construction Technology, Bronx, N.Y.
Aaron J. Balch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, West Chester
Brenda C. Ballard, Office Information Technology-Web Design Emphasis, Lock Haven
Kevin A. Balthaser, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Bethel
Steven R. Barley, Building Construction Technology, Red Lion
Matthew J. Bartley, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Bellefonte
Jonathan W. Basiago, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Barnesville
Stephanie A. Bastian, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Milton
Scott M. Beach, Building Construction Technology, Titusville
Dana L. Bealer, Early Childhood Education, Selinsgrove
Marc H. Bear, Automotive Technology Management, Broomall
Melinda K. Beardsley, Pre-Nursing, New Columbia
Jocelyn L. Beatty, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Cogan Station
David W. Beauseigneur, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Cindy K. Beaver, Pre-Nursing, Linden
Eric C. Beaver, Forest Technology, Locust Gap
Matthew A. Bednar, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Coal Township
Lisa A. Beehler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport
Christopher R. Beeman, Diesel Technician, Pine Grove
Andrew R. Bell, Architectural Technology, Williamsport
Tiffany M. Bell, Architectural Technology, Lewistown
Ashley E. Belles, Computer Aided Product Design, Nescopeck
Christopher J. Benfer, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Winfield
Robbie M. Benner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Landisville
Daniel R. Bennett, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Crofton, Md.
Richard G. Bennett, Mass Communications, Lebanon
Ryan A. Benny, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Burnham
Kirk T. Beres, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Osceola Mills
John N. Bereznak, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Drums
Ian Bernhard, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Kristina S. Bernier, Building Construction Technology, Linden
Richard Berrigan Jr., Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport
Nicholas R. Berry, Building Construction Technology, Easton, Conn.
Kenneth L. Berry II, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Jersey Shore
Justin E. Betzer, Construction Carpentry, Muncy
April J. Bevans, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg
Seth A. Beveridge, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Hawk Run
Andrew J. Bickhart, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Phoenixville
Nicholas D. Biddle, Graphic Design, Roaring Spring
Andrew T. Biegler, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Reading
Otto C. Biehn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Lincoln University
Jodi L. Binkley, Early Childhood Education, South Williamsport
Jennings W. Bird, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Canton
Brian L. Bitner, HVAC Technology, Greencastle
Steven A. Bixby, Applied Health Studies, Linden
Ryan M. Black, Automotive Technology Management, Chambersburg
Kevin P. Blair, Automotive Technology Management, Cambridge, Ohio
Jacqueline S. Blaisdell, Pre-Nursing, Sunbury
Michael J. Blakeslee, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Harrisburg
Mark A. Blanchard, Graphic Communications Management, Watsontown
Casey W. Bliss, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Clarendon
Zachary P. Bloch, Toolmaking Technology, Hegins
Terry N. Bly Jr., Welding Technology, Milton
Kristina M. Bobb, Physical Fitness Specialist, Muncy Valley
Samuel J. Borneman, Technology Management, East Greenville
David A. Bortel, Nursing, Danville
Jessica R. Bossinger, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Mifflintown
Brenda L. Bosworth, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Port Allegany
Jamie M. Boucher, Culinary Arts Technology, Prince Frederick, Md.
Jessica M. Bower, Collision Repair Technology, Biglerville
Tracy L. Bower, Advertising Art, South Williamsport
Tracy A. Bowersox, Physical Fitness Specialist, Selinsgrove
John W. Bowman, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Millheim
William E. Brady, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Clearfield
Isaac R. Bragunier, Civil Engineering Technology, Middletown
Matthew A. Breidinger, Machinist General, Tatamy
Sarah M. Brennan, Hospitality Management, Athens
James W. Breon, Technology Management, Howard
Samuel N. Bressi, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Kulpmont
Christian D. Bridenbaugh, Electrical Occupations, Martinsburg
Jennifer R. Brinkley, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Worthington
Kerry L. Broadt, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Bloomsburg
Jared J. Brokenshire, Automotive Technology, Catawissa
Erica F. Brokopp, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Ruth M. Brought, Technology Management, Mansfield
Adam D. Brower, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-CAT Emphasis, Taneytown, Md.
Alan T. Brown, Building Construction Technology, Tioga
Daniel Brown, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Ringtown
Ian S. Brown, Radiography, Williamsport
Seth T. Brown, Automotive Technology, Lock Haven
John C. Browne Jr., Electronics Engineering Technology, Bethlehem
Nathan A. Brubaker, Business Administration-Marketing Concentration, Richfield
Tara S. Brubaker, Baking and Pastry Arts, Altoona
Cindy A. Bruce, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove
Darren M. Brungart, Construction Carpentry, Spring Mills
Cristina L. Brush, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Eugene T. Brush, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Andrew J. Bubb, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Huntingdon Valley
William E. Buckner, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Jason M. Bull, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Williamsport
Nathanael W. Burkholder, Diesel Technology, Annville
William E. Burns, Diesel Technology, Elverson
Brian J. Buss, Aviation Maintenance Technology, York
Michael G. Buteas, Building Construction Technology, South Plainfield, N.J.
Debra L. Butler, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Morris
Iris A. Butler, General Studies, Morris
Laura A. Butler, Accounting, Tafton
Rebecca A. Butler, Pre-Nursing, Danville
Andrew F. Butters, Computer-Aided Product Design, Liberty
Ashley J. Butters, General Studies, Canton
Brett A. Butterworth, Construction Carpentry, Julian
Amanda L. Button, HVAC Technology, Mountain Top
Ronald J. Button, Electrical Occupations, Port Allegany
Ryan C. Buttorff, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Jersey Shore
Michael R. Byers, Welding, Lewistown
[ Back to Top ]
Diane M. Cadau , Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Shenandoah
Amanda S. Caldwell, General Studies, Williamsport
Marilyn E. Caldwell, Pre-Physician Assistant, Winston-Salem, N.C.
Thomas C. Cannon, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Mill Hall
Amy L. Caplinger, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Dover
William R. Capps, Automotive Technology, Williamsport
William Caprio, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Richard C. Carnahan, Building Automation Technology, Brockway
Joseph A. Carras, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Jersey City, N.J.
Peter Cecchini, Building Construction Technology, Berlin, N.J.
Michael R. Ceresini, Electronics Technology-Cisco Systems Emphasis, Lebanon
Rodney L. Chaplain, Diesel Technology, Howard
Jean P. Chargois, Mass Media Communication, Annville
Nicole L. Charles, Human Services, Hughesville
Cody D. Chesnut, Electrical Occupations, Roaring Branch
Douglas E. Christie, Individual Studies, Montgomery
Brandi J. Chronister, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Julian
Leonard V. Cicchiello, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mt. Carmel
Dona L. Cillo, Office Technology-Medical Emphasis, Montoursville
Angela M. Cimino, Hospitality Management, Mt. Carmel
Seneka L. Cisco, Accounting, Wellsboro
Matthew A. Clark, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Trout Run
Kerry W. Clausen, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Lock Haven
Rebecca A. Clawson, Biology, Jersey Shore
Tamera E. Cleveland, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Lewisburg
Brent A. Clever, Construction Carpentry, Windsor
Christopher C. Clugston, Electronics Engineering Technology, Slatington
Blaze M. Clymer, Building Automation Technology, Williamsport
Mathew J. Coast, Architectural Technology, Duke Center
Stacy L. Cochran, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Joshua D. Colbert, Diesel Technology, Mineral Point
Alexander J. Colegrove, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mansfield
Patrick L. Coleman, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Lykens
Jacob B. Collis, Construction Management, Martinsburg, W.Va.
Stacy L. Condo, Technology Management, Lock Haven
David A. Conklin, Automotive Technology, Erie
John A. Connelly, Building Automation Technology, Waldorf, Md.
Ashley M. Conrad, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport
Billie J. Conrad, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Millerstown
Andrew J. Conroy, Computer-Aided Product Design, Mount Bethel
Dawn M. Cool, Technology Management, Montoursville
Denise L. Cooney, Electrical Occupations, St. Marys
Charles W. Cooper, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Tobyhanna
Shane B. Cooper, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Picture Rocks
Jennifer N. Coover, Early Childhood Education, Osceola Mills
Benjamin W. Copenhaver, Building Construction Technology, Reinholds
Rachel M. Coran, Accounting, Williamsport
Catherine G. Corman, Radiography, Mill Hall
Catherine Cormier, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport
Heather L. Correll, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Montoursville
Ashley N. Corson, Pre-Radiography, Milroy
Lauren E. Corson, Pre-Radiography, Milroy
Jason J. Cortazzo, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Pittsburgh
Devin D. Courtney, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mercer
Patrick W. Coyle, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Milton
William F. Coyle III, Electronics Engineering Technology, Muncy
Elyse B. Crain , Graphic Design, State College
Kelly N. Cramer, General Studies, Williamsport
Joshua D. Crawford, Graphic Communications Technology, Long Beach, Calif.
Connie R. Croffoot, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Freeport, Ill.
Heather C. Cronrath, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Lewisburg
Amanda Cropf, Advertising Art, Danville
Nicole E. Crouse, Graphic Design, York
Tiffany L. Crowe, Business Administration Management Concentration, Williamsport
Matthew J. Crowley, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Clarks Summit
Brandon M. Crumb, Architectural Technology, Wellsboro
Erik S. Cummings, Electronics Technology, Middlebury Center
Connor G. Cunningham, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, North East
[ Back to Top ]
Michael H. D’Amore , Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Wilmington, Del.
Brad J. Dammeyer, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Weatherly
Michelle M. Dangle, Nursing, Montoursville
Jeremy R. Daniel, Environmental Technology, Forksville
Scott A. Danowsky , Electrical Occupations, Lewisburg
Jennifer J. Dantonio, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Montgomery
Robert T. Darby, Automotive Technology Management, Stockton, N.J.
Katharine E. Daum, Office Information Systems, Mountville
Christopher A. Davis, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, McSherrytown
Derek J. Davis, Electrical Occupations, Belleville
Arthur L. Dawes III, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven
Scott T. Dawson, Building Construction Technology, Danville
Tacy L. De Green, Baking and Pastry Arts, Bloomsburg
Kathy I. De Knecht, Pre-Radiography, Linden
Benjamin L. De Shong, Building Construction Technology, Annville
Andrea M. Dean, Dental Hygiene, Gillett
Brian M. Debo, Pre-Nursing, Selinsgrove
John R. Deihl, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Norwood
James E. Deitrick, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Turbotville
Benjamin R. Delp, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Schuylkill Haven
Marc F. Demshock, Physical Fitness Specialist, Williamsport
Christopher R. Denial, Landscape/Nursery Technology-Turfgrass Management Emphasis, Union City
Dara E. Derk, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Sunbury
Amanda H. Derr, Mass Communications, Danville
Neil P. Deskevich, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown
William J. Di Domenico, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Bloomsburg
Gregory A. Dibble, Civil Engineering Technology, Montoursville
Jason S. Dibler, Electrical Technology, Leesport
Theodore L. Dickerson III, Mass Media Communication, Mountville
Phillip A. Dickey, Electronics Engineering Technology, Easton
Richard M. Dillen Jr., Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Tyrone
Jonathan A. Dinstel, Culinary Arts Technology, Kingston
David J. Dinus, Welding Technology, Elmira Heights, N.Y.
Billy J. Dion, HVAC Technology, Lawrenceville
David A. Dixon, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Emporium
Travis W. Doebler, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Muncy Valley
Kimberly A. Donahey, Culinary Arts Technology, Bellefonte
James B. Donaldson, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Muncy Valley
Christopher A. Doney, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Hawley
Heather S. Dorman, Physician Assistant, Picture Rocks
Jesse E. Dorn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Royersford
Kellen A. Douglas, Civil Engineering Technology, Everett
Cathy M. Dremel, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Hyner
Derik J. Dressler, Environmental Technology Management, McClure
Marissa N. Dum, Dental Hygiene, Elliottsburg
Frank E. Dunker, Collision Repair Technology, Bordentown, N.J.
Sean A. Dunkle, Pre-Physician Assistant, Centre Hall
Joshua T. Dunn, Electrical Occupations, Towanda
Joseph A. Duskasky, Electric Power Generation Technology, Wapwallopen
[ Back to Top ]
Samuel D. Easter , Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Herndon
Brian J. Eastman, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Lewisberry
Charlene F. Ebner, Applied Human Services, DuBoistown
Lori S. Eby, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Lewistown
Dustin S. Eck , Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport
Shaunda M. Eck, Pre-Nursing, South Williamsport
Ryan L. Eckenrode, Graphic Communications Management, York
Chad W. Eckert, Forest Technology, Williamsport
John F. Eckert, Electrical Technology, Ridgway
Brandon K. Edsell, Pre-Radiography, Rome
David W. Edwards, Automotive Technology, Williamsport
Kyle W. Edwards, Toolmaking Technology, Gardners
Jonathan M. Egan, Automotive Technology, Bay Village, Ohio
Candice R. Eggler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Loganton
Kelly J. Eichenlaub, Pre-Nursing, Picture Rocks
Grant D. Eichenlaub III, Automotive Technology, Muncy
Courtney L. Eisenhofer, Architectural Technology, Leesport
Jonathan W. Elliott, Construction Management, State College
Sarah K. Elliott, Graphic Design, New Alexandria
Steven L. Ellis, General Studies, Watsontown
Nicholas J. Ensig , Building Automation Technology, Levittown
Daniel L. Epler, Toolmaking Technology, Palmyra
Elizabeth A. Essig, Electronics Engineering Technology, Hamburg
Lori A. Ettinger, Nursing, Selinsgrove
James N. Evanko, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mountaintop
Angela P. Evans, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Danville
Hillary A. Evans, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Tionesta
Wesley A. Evey, Diesel Technician, Bellefonte
[ Back to Top ]
Thomas J. Facer , Welding Technology, Bellefonte
Brian K. Farthing, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Williamsport
Jarrett I. Faulk, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport
Katina S. Faulk, Business Administration – Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Williamsport
Thomas A. Fedor, Building Construction Technology, Whitehall
Benjamin I. Feldman, Building Construction Technology, Selinsgrove
Eric D. Felker, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Littlestown
David W. Felter, Construction Management, Coraopolis
Samuel D. Fenstermaker, Diesel Technology, Jersey Shore
Daniel J. Ferencik, Civil Engineering Technology, Brackney
Karin M. Ferrizzi, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Lansdale
Jill E. Fetzer, General Studies, Turbotville
Fawn L. Ficks, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, White Deer
Nickcoy A. Findlater, General Studies, Scotch Plains, N.J.
Anthony J. Fioretti , Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Williamsport
Peter M. Fiorot, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Pen Argyl
Ty C. Fischer, General Studies, South Williamsport
Kent D. Fish, Forest Technology, Montoursville
Barry B. Fisher, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Lehighton
Michael W. Fisher, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Bellefonte
Kyle S. Flook, Construction Management, Camp Hill
Jerome M. Floyd, Accounting, Montoursville
Steven C. Floyd, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport
Brian A. Foose, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Bellefonte
Thomas P. Fotos, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Mechanicsburg
Joshua T. Fox, Civil Engineering Technology, Shinglehouse
Matthew A. Francis, Architectural Technology, Williamsport
Melissa R. Francola, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg
Rebecca A. Frank, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Andreas
Chris W. Frantz, Business Management, Montgomery
Elizabeth A. Franzen, Business Administration-Management Concentration, South Williamsport
Brian J. Frawley, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Cranberry
Nicole L. Frear, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Emphasis, Williamsport
Lewis S. Frederick, Toolmaking Technology, Ralston
Leslie A . Frey, Hospitality Management, Allenwood
Nicole L. Frey, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Emphasis, Williamsport
Luke C. Fritz, Construction Carpentry, St. Marys
Laura A. Fry, Early Childhood Education, York
Melissa M. Fry, Pre-Physician Assistant, South Williamsport
John D. Fryer, Civil Engineering Technology, Linden
Gregory E. Funk, Technology Management, Cogan Station
Lisa A. Funk, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Cogan Station
[ Back to Top ]
Natalie Gabinskiy , Physician Assistant, Lock Haven
Benjamin A. Gair IV, Accounting, South Williamsport
Mindy J. Gallagher, Accounting, Montoursville
Bradley S. Galloway, Electronics Engineering Technology, York
Anthony A. Garritano, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Altoona
Kevin L. Gascho, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, East Earl
Glenda E. Gearhart, General Studies, New Columbia
Kevin D. Gee , Computer Information Systems-Programming and Database Processing, Lancaster
Todd J. Geise, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Milton
Adam E. George, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Danville
Nicole L. Gerhart, Nursing, Liberty
Gregory J. Gerwitz, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Cuba, N.Y.
Sherry L. Getgen, Business Management, Jersey Shore
Thomas J. Giannattasio, Graphic Design, Coudersport
Chris S. Gillaspy, Automotive Technology, Danville
Samuel B. Glick, Electrical Occupations, Belleville
Yaroslava S. Gohrs, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Montoursville
Steven C. Goldberg, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, State College
Tai E. Gonsalves, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Fleetwood
Kristopher D. Good, Diesel Technology, Mountville
Marlene E. Goodbrod, Nursing, Jersey Shore
Shane E. Gottschall, Computer-Aided Product Design, South Williamsport
David S. Gouger, Technical and Professional Communication, Kunkletown
Erik D. Graham , Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Warren
Benjamin T. Grams, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Pennsburg
Mary F. Grantham, Culinary Arts Technology, Brookeville, Md.
Nathan C. Graybill, Landscape/Nursery Technology, McAlisterville
Adam F. Green, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Warren Center
Justin G. Green, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Huntingdon
Renee C. Gregoire, Business Management, Williamsport
Amy L. Gresh, Environmental Technology, Dewart
Christina M. Gresko, General Studies, South Williamsport
Erin C. Grey, Pre-Radiography, Bellefonte
Justin D. Grimminger, Welding Technology, Altoona
Kimberly E. Groff , Pre-Radiography, Osceola Mills
Jason C. Gross, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dover
Alice J. Grove, Human Services, Williamsport
Justin S. Grove , Building Construction Technology, Bellefonte
Mandy M. Grove, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Spring Mills
Jacob L. Grover, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Wyalusing
Michael T. Gruber, Aviation Maintenance Technology, East Stroudsburg
Daelyn R. Gruenberg, General Studies, Selinsgrove
Sabrina J. Guffey, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, New Columbia
Mary Ann Gustitus, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport
Brett W. Gutshall, Automotive Technology Management, Carlisle
Robert C. Guyer , Civil Engineering Technology, State College
Raul Guzman, Automotive Technology Management, Teaneck, N.J.
[ Back to Top ]
Justin A. Hackenberg , Building Construction Technology, Middleburg
Kimberly J. Hackenberg, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information Emphasis, Mill Hall
Justin P. Hageman, Automotive Technology Management, Clifton Heights
Michael L. Hagemeyer, Architectural Technology, Yeagertown
Eric J. Hager, HVAC Technology, Mars
Bryon C. Hahn, Automotive Technology, Palmerton
Matthew R. Haile, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Sunbury
Rachel S. Hall , Culinary Arts Technology, Altoona
Erika L. Hallden, Applied Human Services, Selinsgrove
Andrew J. Hamelly, Building Construction Technology, Jackson Center
Eric M. Hammerschmidt, Building Construction Technology, East Lansing, Mich.
Justin T. Hanlon , Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, State College
Richard N. Hannan, General Studies, Williamsport
Nathan I. Harbst, Automotive Service Technician, Warriors Mark
Kelli J. Harding Cervinsky, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Alfred J. Hardy, Surveying Technology, Ringtown
Ashley Harper, Hospitality Management, Granville Summit
Paul K. Harper, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lemont
David E. Harrington, Construction Carpentry, Dunmore
Nadine M. Harris, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Cogan Station
Kathryn M. Harrison, Automotive Technology, Fair Lawn, N.J.
Abiel B. Harry, Mass Media Communication, Williamsport
Eric W. Hartman, Computer-Aided Product Design, Muncy
Tristan D. Hauck, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montgomery
Sherry L. Hauke, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Hughesville
Jason R. Hawley, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Montrose
Jennifer M. Hayes, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Edinboro
Ryan G. Hayworth, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mechanicsburg
Phillip E. Heath, Dietary Manager Technology, Elizabethtown
Brian E. Heckman, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Howard
Matthew C. Heckman, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Hamburg
Sherry L. Heckman , Applied Human Services, Muncy
Marnie A. Hecknauer, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Emphasis, Montgomery
Gregory J. Heintzelman, Electrical Occupations, Schnecksville
Carrie L. Helminiak, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport
Dianna L. Hemmerly, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Laceyville
Michelle L. Hendrix , Dental Hygiene, Mifflinburg
Phillip P. Henney, Computer-Aided Product Design, Huntingdon
Christopher J. Hepburn, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Linden
Brian N. Herbert, Aviation Technology, Williamsport
Brian S. Herring , Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, North East
Steven A. Hess, Electronics Engineering Technology, Enola
Barton M. Hetrick Jr., Aviation Maintenance Technology, Wayne
Kevin A. Hickman, Applied Health Studies-Radiography Concentration, Benton
Jesse P. Hickoff, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Hughesville
Kathryn L. Hildenberger, Electronics Engineering Technology, Kensington, Md.
Andrew K. Hill, Building Construction Technology, Lancaster
Benjamin D. Hill, Automotive Technology Management, Havre De Grace, Md.
Crystal J. Hill, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Simon D. Hill , Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Gail L. Hills, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Zachary A. Hitchens, Building Construction Technology, Chambersburg
Sarah E. Hoch, Technology Management, South Williamsport
Kevin J. Hock, Construction Management, Benton
Bryan L. Hockman, Electronics Technology, South Williamsport
Christopher M. Hockman, Electronics Technology, Williamsport
David F. Hodgman, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Chambersburg
Matthew Hoeger, Technology Management, Danville
Richard E. Hoenig II , Automotive Technology Management, Newtown Square
Beau J. Hoffa, Diesel Technology, Hamburg
Faith E. Hoffman, Radiography, Mill Hall
Ross M. Hoffman , HVAC Technology, Gardners
Tyler J. Hoffman, Physical Fitness Specialist, Carlisle
Henry R. Holcomb, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, DuBoistown
Gregory J. Hollenbaugh, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Huntingdon
Melissa S. Holmes, Applied Human Services, Cogan Station
Michael E. Holmes, Technology Management, Lock Haven
Thomas A. Holmes, Accounting, Hughesville
Jacob R. Hoover, Mass Media Communication, Williamsport
Jason A. Hoover , Aviation Maintenance Technology, Saxton
John G. Hope, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Carlisle
Heather R. Horn, General Studies, Montgomery
Matthew D. Horn, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Shamokin
Olivia A. Horn, Technology Management, Montoursville
Richard C. Hornberger, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Dallastown
Danette L. Hostetter, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Annville
Angelina M. Housler, Mass Media Communication, St. Marys
James R. Hower, HVAC Technology, Bath
Raymond J. Howlett, Computer Applications Technology, Williamsport
Kristen H. Hoy, Hospitality Management, Allenwood
Karen L. Hoyes, Business Management-Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Catawissa
Danielle L. Hubler, Early Childhood Education, Munson
Abigail S. Huff, Advertising Art, Johnson City, N.Y.
Christopher L. Huff, Automotive Technology, Aroda, Va.
Dustin W. Huffman, Applied Health Studies-Radiography Concentration, New Bethlehem
Christopher J. Hunara, Construction Management, Easton
Joshua W. Hunsberger, Computer-Aided Product Design, Pottstown
Cammie L. Huratiak, Pre-Physician Assistant, Allenwood
Jamison S. Hurt, Electronics Engineering Technology, Parkesburg
Daniel R. Hyson, Physical Fitness Specialist, Stewartstown
David L. Hyson, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Stewartstown
[ Back to Top ]
Daniel R. Izer , HVAC Technology, Greencastle
Jamie R. Izer, Applied Health Studies-Paramedic Technology Concentration, Greencastle
[ Back to Top ]
Bogan L. Jackson , Electrical Occupations, Williamsport
Dennis A. Jackson, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Emily J. Jackson, Pre-Nursing, Morris
Terry L. Jackson, Welding, Williamsport
Scott M. Jacobs, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Enola
Michelle R. Janson, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport
Linda M. Jeffries, Nursing, South Williamsport
Kathryn A. Jenny, Architectural Technology, Lewisburg
Krista F. Johnson, Biology, DuBois
Ryan M. Johnson, Toolmaking Technology, Watsontown
Casey A. Jones, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Allentown
Curtis M. Jones, Hospitality Management, McElhattan
Suzanne M. Jordan, Nursing, Muncy Valley
Michael E. Jury, Automotive Technology, State College
[ Back to Top ]
Jeffrey C. Kabosky , Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-CAT Emphasis, Hunlock Creek
Adam F. Kaczor, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Collegeville
Alex D. Kaltenbaugh, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Hooversville
Joseph M. Kaplafka, Automotive Technology Management, Frackville
Malissa J. Karney, Office Information Technology- Web Design Emphasis, South Williamsport
Tyler M. Kauffman, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Belleville
Jonathan P. Kay, HVAC Technology, South Williamsport
Erin E. Keeler, Nursing, Kulpmont
Nicole B. Keeperman, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Milton
Barry L. Kehl, Pre-Nursing, Bellefonte
Cory E. Kehler, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport
Mallori S. Keiffer, Pre-Practical Nursing, Lock Haven
Keith A. Keller, Electrical Occupations, Renovo
Kristen L. Keller, Accounting, South Williamsport
Asa E. Kelley, Mass Media Communication, Jersey Shore
Brandon T. Kennedy, Automotive Technology, Etters
John A. Kenyon, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Lock Haven
Michael A. Kershner, Radiography, Jersey Shore
Sarah J. Kershner, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Christopher A. Kerstetter, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, McClure
Heather A. Kerstetter, Nursing, Milton
Sarah K. Kibbe, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Christina L. Kiessling, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Montoursville
Scott K. Kiley, Automotive Technology, Cabot
Megan L. Kime, Graphic Communications Management, Gardners
Clayton A. King, Architectural Technology, Troy
Bart R. Kinley, Aviation Technology, Williamsport
Jo Ann M. Kinney, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Montoursville
Julie L. Kintner, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, White Deer
Jacqueline M. Kitchen, Health Information Technology, Williamsport
Ariel N. Klaras, Early Childhood Education, Jersey Shore
Matthew L. Klein, Office Information Technology-Web Design Emphasis, New Cumberland
Laura L. Kline, Baking and Pastry Arts, Spring Mills
Pamela J. Klotz, Nursing, Montoursville
Wanda G. Knapp, Nursing, Williamsport
Jonathan R. Knorr, General Studies, Montoursville
Adam R. Kocher, Automotive Service Technician, Turbotville
Brian K. Koons, Collision Repair Technology, Palmerton
Jason L. Koons, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Grantville
Damon C. Kopp, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Felton
Michelle L. Kreamer, Human Services, Cogan Station
Susan R. Kreighbaum, Accounting, Lock Haven
Gail A. Krifka, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Enola
Julie M. Krug, Pre-Nursing, Mifflinburg
Alan J. Kuhar, Technology Management, Unityville
Ann M. Kuhns, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Cogan Station
Autumn D. Kunes, Pre-Nursing, Mansfield
Jamie Kurtz, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, Watsontown
[ Back to Top ]
Christopher A. La Pay , Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Export
Keith A. Laielli, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Linden
James F. Lambert, Surveying Technology, Forksville
J. Daniel Landis, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Milton
Matthew K. Landis, Electrical Technology, Spring Grove
Shirley M. Larson, General Studies, Montoursville
Joseph M. Lasso, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Freemansburg
Andrea A. Lauer, Radiography, Berwick
Robert E. Laurie, Mass Media Communication, Greentown
Kevin A. Lawton, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Mainesburg
Brandon L. Lebo, Construction Management, Boiling Springs
Andrew J. Leer, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Reading
Kyle J. Lehigh, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Schuylkill Haven
Alan D. Lehman, Aviation Technology, Shady Grove
Guy S. Lehman, Automotive Technology, Friedensburg
Jonathan M. Lehr, Building Construction Technology, East Berlin
Kristen M. Leidy, Residential Construction Technology and Management, State College
Galen A. Lentz, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Milton
Jarod H. Lentz, Electrical Technology, Kutztown
Whitney N. Lerch, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Aaron P. Lerew, Building Construction Technology, Gardners
Kristi M. Lesho, Nursing, Danville
Anthony R. Lewis, Building Construction Technology, Altoona
Joshua D. Lichter , Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Montoursville
Benjamin P. Lieb, Building Construction Technology, Nicktown
Adam L. Linsenmaier, Welding Technology, Royersford
Andrew D. Liprando, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg
Gregory D. Liprando, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg
John A. Lipyanik, Automotive Technology Management, Coopersburg
Leonard J. Little, Pre-Radiography, New Columbia
Rachel C. Litwhiler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Benton
Hans A. Livingstone, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking
Application Development Concentration, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Ashley N. Lloyd, Baking and Pastry Arts, Watsontown
Jason C. Long, Technology Management, Williamsport
Marc C. Long , Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Ebensburg
Nicholas J. Long, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Johnstown
Isaac Lopp, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Newville
Nicholas A. Lorson, Automotive Technology Management, Meyersdale
Ethan J. Luse, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Williamsport
[ Back to Top ]
Jessica N. MacDonald , Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Flemington
Lindsay A. Mace, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Tunkhannock
Kasey L. Macro, Computer-Aided Product Design, Sinnamahoning
Joseph L. Madden, Collision Repair Technology, Trappe
Shawn E. Madden, Electronics Engineering Technology, Cleona
Melissa A. Magargle, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Chad M. Major, Electrical Technology, Mill Hall
Shawn M. Major, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Williamsport
William M. Malicki, Construction Management, Wilkes-Barre
Elliott J. Marchioni, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville
James T. Mardis, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Mechanicsburg
Rickey R. Marshall, Architectural Technology, Lewistown
Lucia L. Martarano, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg
Robin M. Martin, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Lock Haven
Tara L. Martin, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Bressler
Zachary B. Martin, Automotive Technology Management, Hagerstown, Md.
Joseph D. Martinez, Building Automation Technology, Lebanon
Elizabeth Z. Mast, Accounting, Morgantown
Tracy L. Mathers, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Cogan Station
Tyler A. Mattern, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Paxtonville
Jacob M. Mazzei, Forest Technology, Hollidaysburg
Joshua F. Mazzei, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Hollidaysburg
Anthony J. Mazzullo, General Studies, Williamsport
Anna M. McCall, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Drumore
Ryan M. McCreary, Building Construction Technology, Lancaster
Colleen M. McDevitt, Applied Human Services, Linden
Terri L. McElrath, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Montgomery
Douglas H. McGahen, Architectural Technology, Erie
Brent R. McGonigal, Applied Health Studies-Radiography Concentration, Mill Hall
Toby R. McGonigal, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Snow Shoe
Jeffrey McGouldrick, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Bethlehem
James H. McGowan, Architectural Technology, Livingston, N.J.
Jennifer R. McHenry, Culinary Arts Technology, Lock Haven
Robert A. McIntosh, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lockport, N.Y.
Esmond O. McKenzie, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Daniel N. McKim, Construction Management, Hanover
Matthew P. McMahon, Nursing, Williamsport
Mitchell R. McMunn, Business Management, Williamsport
Molly J. McNutt, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Brookville
Alicia M. McQuillen, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Jennifer L. Mcfadden, Dental Hygiene, Williamsport
Chesney A. Meckley, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Charlotte E. Meddaugh, Individual Studies, Williamsport
Peter M. Meleason, Building Construction Technology, Carlisle
Matthew P. Merlino, Electronics Technology-Electronics Engineering Emphasis, Palmyra
Dustin C. Mertiff, HVAC Technology, Tyrone
Bryan R. Messing, General Studies, Williamsport
John H. Metcalf, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Jacob D. Metzger, Graphic Design, Portage
Bryan B. Meyerhoffer, Building Construction Technology, Palmyra
Rachel L. Midkiff, Radiography, Montoursville
Genevieve R. Miele, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Matthew D. Mierzejewski, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, West Lawn
Erin M. Mifsud, Physician Assistant, Montoursville
Kara S. Mifsud, Human Services, Montoursville
Pete W. Milhimes, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Gettysburg
Aaron R. Miller, Pre-Radiography, Altoona
Amber L. Miller, Pre-Nursing, Muncy
Andrew J. Miller, Civil Engineering Technology, Hanover
Christopher E. Miller, Automotive Technology Management, Santa Fe, N.M.
Derrick S. Miller, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Dillsburg
Sandra D. Miller, Radiography, Milton
Chase C. Minetti, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Meadville
Bradley L. Minnick, Electrical Technology, Millville
James B. Mitchell, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Lock Haven
Peter R. Mitchell, Automotive Technology Management, Ephrata
Andrew B. Mitterling, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Port Trevorton
Timothy L. Moeller, Culinary Arts Technology, Chalfont
Elizabeth M. Montgomery, Business Management, Montoursville
Dustin L. Moore, Environmental Technology Management, Antes Fort
Daniel P. Morgan, General Studies, Milton
John D. Morgan, Architectural Technology, Williamsport
Brett D. Morley, Construction Management, Mechanicsburg
Joshua Morningstar, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Glenville
Jacqueline M. Morone, Broadcast Communications, Watsontown
Diann R. Mossel, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Lewisburg
Mark P. Moyer, Electronics Technology-Semiconductor Processing Technology, Manheim
William J. Moyer II, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove
Michael T. Moylan, Construction Management, Whitehall
David C. Mrosko, Construction Carpentry, Clarksburg, W.Va.
Daniel G. Muntz, Automotive Technology, Sugar Grove
Crystal L. Murphy, Pre-Nursing, Canton
Aaron N. Murray, Collision Repair Technology, Turbotville
Meagan E. Murray, Applied Human Services, Hughesville
[ Back to Top ]
Jarred L. Neal , Civil Engineering Technology, Marietta
Paula D. Neal, Office Information Technology-Web Design Emphasis, Canton
Adam D. Neidig, Welding Technology, Linden
Susan E. Neidig, Accounting, Muncy
Jake S. Nelms, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Lemoyne
Scott J. Nemeth, Computer-Aided Product Design, Johnstown
Wendy J. Neufer, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport
Shawn P. Nevulis, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Gwynedd Valley
Bruce M. Newcomb, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Jill A. Newcomb, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Kennett Square
Robert L. Newman III, Computer Information Technology-Analysis and Design Concentration, New Columbia
Andrew D. Nice , Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Montrose
Clinton H. Nichols, Technology Management, Troy
Tiffany M. Nicholson, Architectural Technology, Beaver Falls
Karen R. Nickelson, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Milton
William A. Nidetch, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Danny W. Nightingale, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lindley, N.Y.
Cleavon D. Nixon, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Douglas R. Nolf, Collision Repair Technology, Mayport
Benjamin R. North, Welding Technology, Littlestown
Mpho M. Notoane, Physical Fitness Specialist, Farwood, N.J.
Joseph Nuber, Automotive Technology, Erie
Nichole M. Nudd, Pre-Radiography, Lock Haven
Alicia R. Null, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Montoursville
Jaclyn N. Nyce, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Blooming Glen
[ Back to Top ]
Stephanie A. O’Hargan , Computer Information Technology-Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport
John N. O’Malley, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Selinsgrove
Adam M. O’Neil, Electronics Engineering Technology, Seneca
Timothy P. O’Neill, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Perkasie
Travis A. Oakley, Construction Carpentry, Liberty
Ryan A. Olenick, Radiography, Pottsville
Michael L. Olmstead, Hospitality Management, Williamsport
Nickolas J. Ophof, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Flemington, N.J.
Lawrence N. Ord , Physical Fitness Specialist, State College
Jeffrey R. Orner, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Boiling Springs
Joseph A. Oshman, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Elysburg
Joseph A. Owen , Pre-Nursing, Julian
Loretta J. Owen, Nursing, Julian
[ Back to Top ]
Thomas W. Paisley Jr. , Construction Management, Hazleton
Sarah C. Parker, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Schiller Park, Ill.
Allison D. Parks, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Cogan Station
Angelic N. Parrett, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Lock Haven
Daniel J. Pasternak, Construction Management, Richlandtown
Michael S. Patterson, Construction Management, Newton, N.J.
Eric S. Paules, Construction Carpentry, Red Lion
Derek Paulhamus, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, South Williamsport
Robert J. Paulhamus, Electronics Technology, Muncy
Donna R. Pauling, Nursing, Muncy
Joshua D. Paumen, Architectural Technology, Point Pleasant
Michael J. Pecher, Architectural Technology, Latrobe
Donald L. Peeling, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Muncy
David R. Pennell, General Studies, Birdsboro
Joseph T. Peter, Construction Carpentry, Indiana
Ross D. Peters, Graphic Communications Management, Elysburg
Scott W. Peters, Accounting, Lock Haven
William D. Pheasant, Business Management, Kreamer
Aaron L. Phillips, Aviation Technology, Medina, N.Y.
Misty M. Phillips, Applied Human Services, Lawrenceville
Corey L. Pincherri, Building Construction Technology, Altoona
Nicholas J. Plank, Construction Management, Enola
Tyler J. Plocinski, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport
John L. Pollock III, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Mainesburg
Danl L. Poloisky, Computer-Aided Product Design, Revloc
Steven R. Pondish, Toolmaking Technology, Nesquehoning
Brian F. Popeck, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Randolph, N.J.
Nathan L. Potteiger, Computer-Aided Product Design, Middletown
Philip R. Pratt Jr., Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Harleysville
Aaron M. Prough , Computer Information Technology-Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport
Rhonda L. Putnam, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy, Troy
[ Back to Top ]
Amanda H. Quigley , Baking and Pastry Arts, Williamsport
Diane M. Quigley, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Brendan J. Quinn, Automotive Technology Management, Dallas
Steven A. Quinn, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Perkiomenville
[ Back to Top ]
Stacy M. Rachiele , Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information Emphasis, Williamsport
Charles W. Rainey, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Jersey Shore
Barry S. Rains, HVAC Technology, Altoona
Samuel D. Ranck, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, South Williamsport
Annie K. Ranney, Graphic Design, Gouldsboro
Deborah J. Raup, Accounting, Watsontown
John F. Raymond, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Lock Haven
Jesse J. Rearick, Technology Management, Jersey Shore
Jennifer C. Reed, Physician Assistant, Hegins
Matthew G. Reed, Environmental Technology Management, Montandon
Melanie D. Reese, Hospitality Management, Danville
Gregory N. Reichart, Environmental Technology Management, Orangeville
Ellie J. Reid, Pre-Practical Nursing, Montoursville
Matthew E. Reiff, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Warren
Thomas E. Reisch, Building Construction Technology, Havertown
Matthew D. Reiter, Construction Management, Zeiglerville
Megan L. Reitz, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Bellefonte
Kyle R. Renn, Office Information Technology-Web Design Emphasis, Sunbury
Melody F. Reynolds, Business Management, South Williamsport
David H. Reynolds II, Architectural Technology, Huntingdon
Jason D. Rhine, Electronics Engineering Technology, Hawley
Stacy L. Rhine, Early Childhood Education, Jersey Shore
Scott S. Rhoat, Applied Health Studies, Howard
Brian D. Rice, Electronics Engineering Technology, Linden
Malika Rice, Graphic Design, Lexington Park, Md.
Erica L. Riecker, Dental Hygiene, Palm City, Fla.
Kyle C. Riglin, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Bellefonte
Lindsay J. Riglin, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Bellefonte
Daniel G. Riley, Electrical Occupations, Westfield
Kristen R. Rinker, Health Information Technology, Williamsport
Rebecca A. Rinker, Early Childhood Education, Cogan Station
Jed L. Risser, Building Construction Technology, Middleburg
Jessica M. Roadarmel, Accounting, Montgomery
William E. Roan, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Beech Creek
Matthew J. Rogers, Architectural Technology, Howard
Samantha K. Rogers, Graphic Design, Williamsport
Helen M. Rogers-Koon, Nursing, Bellefonte
George R. Roles, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Jobeth J. Romania, Graphic Design, Catawissa
Anthony V. Romano, Automotive Technology Management, Hackensack, N.J.
Francesca K. Romano, Radiography, Danville
Ryan R. Romberger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Pillow
Nicole R. Ronco, Radiography, New Columbia
Megan E. Ross, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Michael J. Rothrock, Forest Technology, McVeytown
Brandon S. Roush, Forest Technology, Mt. Pleasant Mills
Donna F. Roush, Applied Health Studies, Mechanicsburg
Dustin G. Rowe, Electronics Technology, Selinsgrove
Aaron M. Rowland, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Port Matilda
David J. Rowlands, HVAC-Plumbing-Developmental, Kingston
Stacy L. Rowles, Health Information Technology, Rebersburg
Timothy M. Rudalavage, Automotive Technology, Clarks Summit
William A. Rutkowski, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dickson City
Eric L. Ryder, Business Administration, Muncy Valley
Doreen R. Rymell, Graphic Communications Management, Muncy
[ Back to Top ]
Robert A. Sadler , Welding Technology, State College
Bronson E. Safin, Architectural Technology, Stroudsburg
Miranda J. Sampson, Early Childhood Education, Pleasantville
Matthew R. Sarver, Construction Management, Somerset
Jason M. Sauers, Computer-Aided Product Design, Williamsport
Justin D. Savage, Building Construction Technology, Benton
Christina M. Saxton, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Shamokin Dam
Frank B. Scarfo III, Business Management, Williamsport
Andrew J. Schauer, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Roscoe, N.Y.
David J. Scheib, Electrical Occupations, Blossburg
Shaun M. Scheimreif, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Dewart
Leah J. Schell, Pre-Physician Assistant, South Williamsport
Christian M. Scheller, Graphic Communications Management, Madison Township
Daniel K. Schepis, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Danville
Craig L. Schiavone, HVAC Technology, Mount Sinai, N.Y.
Ryan J. Schiavone, HVAC Technology, Mount Sinai, N.Y.
Michael A. Schino, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Ewing, N.J.
Thomas R. Schleicher Jr., Electrical Technology, New Tripoli
Bruce A. Schlichter, Electronics Engineering Technology, Bloomsburg
Bryan K. Schmehl, Collision Repair Technology, Reading
Kevin L. Schmidt Jr., Architectural Technology, Mill Hall
Marc F. Schoendorf, Technology Management, Newington, Conn.
Richard D. Schrader, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Selinsgrove
Matthew S. Schwarz, Toolmaking Technology, Northampton
Julie A. Schweitzer, Office Information Technology-Web Design Emphasis, Danville
Fortunato J. Scimeca, Automotive Technology, Sussex, N.J.
Brandon J. Scutella, Building Construction Technology, St. Marys
Carissa Seals, Business Management, Jersey Shore
Sherri L. Sechrist, Nursing, Montoursville
Kimberly A. Secules, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Allenwood
Matthew T. Seewald, Forest Technology, Williamsport
John F. Seidl, HVAC Technology, Shillington
Vincent J. Sestili, Culinary Arts Technology, Blakely
Tracey L. Seylar, Physician Assistant, Chambersburg
Jeffrey C. Shade, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, South Williamsport
Seth R. Shady, Toolmaking Technology, Loganton
Diane Shaffer, Nursing, Selinsgrove
Olivia L. Shaffer, Office Information Systems, Middleburg
Sarah J. Shaffer, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Shermans Dale
Scott L. Shaffer, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport
Stephanie L. Shaffer, Graphic Design, Jersey Shore
Grant M. Shane, Electronics Engineering Technology, Imler
Nichole E. Shanefelter, Mass Communications, Hanover
William M. Shank, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Bolivar
Alicia M. Shaull, Baking and Pastry Arts, Windsor
Matthew T. Shearer, General Studies, New Columbia
Nathan T. Shelhamer, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Mifflinville
James S. Shipman, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Sunbury
Secilly S. Shive, Pre-Nursing, Mifflinburg
Denise M. Shoemaker, Accounting, Lock Haven
Amy L. Shultz, Radiography, Sunbury
Walter J. Shultz Jr., Technology Management, Trout Run
Stephen W. Shupp Jr., Construction Management, Danville
Timothy J. Sico, Automotive Technology, Andover, Mass.
Leo T. Sillick, Pre-Physician Assistant, Vestal, N.Y.
Charles A. Simmons, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Trout Run
Bryan A. Simpson, Building Construction Technology, Irwin
Andrea E. Sites, Culinary Arts Technology, Myerstown
Steven N. Skeen, Electric Power Generation Technology, Rhinebeck, N.Y.
Inna L. Sklyarenko, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Lewisburg
Richard N. Skorupski, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Orwigsburg
Robert R. Slaybaugh, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, York
Beth A. Slegle, Accounting, Antes Fort
Ethan G. Smith, Collision Repair Technology, Lititz
Joshua A. Smith, Construction Carpentry, Palmerton
Joshua J. Smith, Aviation Technology, Halifax
Kevin M. Smith, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Lindsay R. Smith, Business Management, Bloomsburg
Michael J. Smith, Architectural Technology, McVeytown
Nicole M. Smith, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Goshen, N.H.
Rita M. Smith, Health Information Technology, Blanchard
Stephanie J. Smith, Nursing, Brushton, N.Y.
Ryan M. Smithson, Culinary Arts Technology, Herndon, Va.
Jason M. Snell, Collision Repair Technology, St Johnsville, N.Y.
Nora B. Snider, Physical Fitness Specialist, Imler
Nathan J. Snyder, Architectural Technology, Muncy
Ralph G. Snyder, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Ruth A. Snyder, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Montoursville
Tracy L. Snyder, Pre-Nursing, Watsontown
Zachary A. Soccio , Computer Information Technology Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Lewistown
Robert D. Soltis, Graphic Design, Bellefonte
Timothy L. Sommers , Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Montgomery
Ashley R. Songer , Business Management, Emporium
Brad C. Sorenson, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Reston, Va.
Michael S. Southworth, Business Management, Bloomsburg
Audra E. Sowich, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Kara J. Spangler, Graphic Communications Management, Wapwallopen
Marc J. Speciale, Computer-Aided Product Design, Columbia Crossroads
Tiffany L. Spencer, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Emphasis, Curwensville
Adam C. Spotts, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Loganton
Kenneth R. Stabley Jr., Diesel Technology, Jersey Shore
Michael P. Stainbrook, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Williamsport
Michael P. Standish, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mars
Jeffrey A. Stanish, Building Construction Technology, Oil City
Raquel L. Stanisic, Radiography, Port Matilda
Meghann E. Stasko, Building Construction Technology, Hazleton
Joseph K. Statella, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, York
Gena L. Steiger, Accounting, Williamsport
Benjamin M. Steinberger, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Chambersburg
Charles D. Stence, Aviation Technology, Rebersburg
Bruce A. Stephens, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Curwensville
Amanda R. Stepp, Human Services, South Williamsport
Destiny R. Sterner, Hospitality Management, Berwick
Jory L. Stiefel, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Mount Joy
James F. Stiver, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport
Nichole R. Stiver, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Kyle J. Stoltzfus, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Lewisburg
Nancy A. Stoner , Building Construction Technology, Warriors Mark
Danielle L. Stotler, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Watsontown
Amy L. Stouffer, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Camp Hill
Jared H. Stouffer, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Chambersburg
Dwight D. Stover, Computer-Aided Product Design, Milton
John P. Stover, Automotive Technology Management, Boothwyn
Matthew C. Stover, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Mechanicsburg
Holly A. Stravinsky, Early Childhood Education, Ringtown
Sara A. Street , Landscape/Nursery Technology, Watsontown
Benjamin L. Strine, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, York
Matthew J. Strine, Electric Power Generation Technology, York
Matthew L. Strine, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, York
Chelsea R. Stroud, Welding Technology, Towanda
Wannetta H. Stroud, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Montgomery
Ryan A. Stuart, Computer-Aided Product Design, Emporium
David J. Sunderland, Graphic Communications Technology, Cogan Station
Christopher J. Suzadail, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Summit Hill
Dina R. Swinehart, Pre-Radiography, Danville
James J. Swisher, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Montoursville
Marie A. Szabo, Graphic Communications Management, Northampton
Michael S. Szilagyi, Electronics Engineering Technology, Northampton
Linda L. Szuhaj, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Jersey Shore
[ Back to Top ]
Bruce R. Tami , Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Clearfield
Adam L. Taylor, Automotive Technology Management, Moorestown, N.J.
Kevin A. Tedesco, Business Management, Ridgefield, N.J.
Devin M. Teeter, Toolmaking Technology, New Albany
Nicholas J. Telesky, Building Automation Technology, Milton
Janice M. Temple, General Studies, Muncy
Jeremy R. Tenio, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Clarks Summit
Frank E. Tenon, Building Construction Technology, Winfield
James G. Theisen, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Loganville
Isaac R. Thielman, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Beaver
Erin N. Thomas, Applied Human Services, Montoursville
Lindsay M. Thomas, Pre-Nursing, Harrisburg
Nicholas R. Thompson, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Sunbury
Nicholas E. Titter, Construction Management, Media
Mark A. Todd, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Spring City
Forrest J. Tolley, Construction Management, Elverson
Matthew B. Tomaszewski, Automotive Technology Management, Burlington, N.J.
Mackenzie E. Tomazin, Physical Fitness Specialist, Pine Grove
Jacob R. Tomlinson, Forest Technology, Wellsboro
Edward Topper , Aviation Maintenance Technology, Nanticoke
Janice V. Tran, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Long Valley, N.J.
Brian D. Tretter, Building Construction Technology, Bloomsburg
Tyler L. Truitt, Surveying Technology, New Bethlehem
Tan K. Tsang, Radiography, Williamsport
Joseph R. Turano, Building Construction Technology, Hockessin, Del.
Aaron M. Tyson, Forest Technology, Bellefonte
Rebecca L. Tyson, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, Loganton
Sabrina M. Tyson, Accounting, Sunbury
[ Back to Top ]
Erin S. Ulrich , Business Administration-Marketing Concentration, Bloomsburg
Sean P. Underwood, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lansdale
Austin M. Upright, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Montoursville
[ Back to Top ]
Bowe H. Van Horn , Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven
Paula L. Van Horn, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Hughesville
Cory M. Van Sant, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Cogan Station
Bradford M. Van Valkenburg, Graphic Communications Management, Blairstown, N.J.
Benjamin L. Vance, Construction Carpentry, Williamsport
Jennifer Y. Vandine, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Muncy Valley
Yidrisca M. Vargas, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Jennifer L. Vastine, Forest Technology, Danville
Laura G. Veon, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Elkland
Ronnie A. Vermilya, Civil Engineering Technology, Roaring Branch
Ronald W. Vernier III, Aviation Technology, Bolton, Conn.
Jesse R. Viani, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Wellsville
Mark D. Villecco, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Sinking Spring
Jason R. Vincent, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, South Williamsport
Michele L. Vincent, Civil Engineering Technology, McElhattan
Lauren M. Vitolins, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Cogan Station
Michael S. Vonada, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, New Berlin
Stephanie E. Vrontisis, Physician Assistant, Milton
[ Back to Top ]
Anita L. Wagner , Nursing, Muncy
Chad E. Wagner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Tionesta
Jennifer M. Wagner, Technology Management, Linden
Julie A. Waldman, General Studies, Williamsport
Daniel J. Walker, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Susquehanna
Dustin L. Walker, Graphic Design, Huntingdon
Johnnie A. Walker, Dental Hygiene Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Montgomery, Texas
Loragene C. Walker, Applied Health Studies, Bernville
John A. Wallen, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven
Casie L. Walters, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Diann M. Walters, Individual Studies, Hughesville
Bryan J. Waltz, Automotive Service Technician, Chalfont
Kristen Waltz, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Williamsport
Lyne M. Wance, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Woodward
Eric J. Ward, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Emporium
Heather S. Wargo, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Jonathan R. Warner, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Carrolltown
Emily E. Wascher, Pre-Physician Assistant, Trout Run
Elizabeth A. Watkins, Physical Fitness Specialist, Blossburg
Joshua R. Watkins, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Ringtown
Brandon N. Way, Building Construction Technology, Bedford
Amanda J. Weaver, General Studies, Williamsport
Emily J. Weaver, Technology Management, Ephrata
Jay A. Weaver, Construction Management, Lititz
Michael C. Weaver, Graphic Communications Management, Williamsport
Nathan E. Weaver, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Gaines
Jeffery A. Weaver II, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Quakertown
Michael Weber, General Studies, Cogan Station
Michael L. Webner, Nursing, Lock Haven
Brian M. Webster, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Corey M. Weems, Toolmaking Technology, Gaithersburg, Md.
Kacy R. Weiand, Physical Fitness Specialist, Millerstown
Kelli J. Weidler, Pre-Practical Nursing, Williamsport
Brian M. Weitz, Construction Management, Avoca
Amy G. Welch, Physician Assistant, Ulster
Jaime R. Welch, Applied Human Services, Jersey Shore
Nicholas Welch, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Loganton
Benjamin B. Wells, Computer Information Technology-Analysis and Design Concentration, Mingoville
Kenneth L. Wells , Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mingoville
Darren P. Welshans, Business Management, Avis
Steven W. Wemple II, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Danville
Joshua W. Wentzell, Collision Repair Technology, Pilesgrove, N.J.
Alan J. Wertz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Danville
Charlan A. West, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, Jersey Shore
Linda M. West, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy, Wellsboro
Christopher L Westbrook, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Carlisle
Daniel B. Weyandt, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Reading
Pamela M. White, Office Information Systems, Turbotville
Linda K. Whitenight, Nursing, Middleburg
Amanda S. Whitesel , General Studies, Cogan Station
Michael R. Whiting, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Liberty
Dawn M. Whitlow, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Newport, N.C.
Michael H. Wiener, HVAC Technology, Allentown
Ruth M. Wiest, Computer Information Systems-Programming and Database Processing, New Columbia
Lonnie L. Wilcox, Graphic Communications Technology, Williamsport
Adam F. Wilks, Construction Carpentry, Milton
Jason M. Willis, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Dillsburg
Michael A. Willow, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Mifflinburg
Jerry L. Wilson, Civil Engineering Technology, Tyrone
Justin M. Wilson, Electronics Engineering Technology, Chalk Hill
Ashley L. Wilt, Advertising Art, Lock Haven
Sarah E. Wilver, Early Childhood Education, Danville
Rebecca D. Winder, Nursing, Montgomery
Sarah L. Wise, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Dallastown
Miriam J. Witmer, Pre-Physician Assistant, Virginia Beach, Va.
Matthew W. Wolf, Automotive Technology, New Oxford
Matthew A. Wolfe, Electrical Technology, Spring Mills
Wynette L. Wolford, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Benton
Eric H. Wong, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Holmdel, N.J.
Jennifer D. Woodley, Culinary Arts Technology, Ebensburg
Brian D. Woods, HVAC Technology, Industry
Justin P. Wright, General Studies, Williamsport
Lashelle E. Wright , Pre-Applied Health Studies, Bellefonte
Mark T. Wright, Collision Repair Technology, New Oxford
Ashley L. Wyland, General Studies, Williamsport
[ Back to Top ]
Ashley Yaple , Graphic Design, Stillwater
Leslie C. Yeagle, Business Administration, Cogan Station
Deanna M. Yerger, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport
Yon C. Yi, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Harrisburg
Dennis M. Yingling Jr., Technical and Professional Communication, Jersey Shore
Erin L. Yocum, Early Childhood Education, Port Matilda
Michelle L. Yocum, Business Management, Port Trevorton
Amy E. Yoder, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Montoursville
Martin L. Yoder, Toolmaking Technology, Nescopeck
Thad C. Yoder, Electronics Technology, Allensville
Tina L. Yoder, Pre-Nursing, Middleburg
John R. Yogodzinski III, Graphic Communications Management, Harveys Lake
Andrea P. Yohe, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Salladasburg
Kevin J. Yokitis, Building Automation Technology, Williamsport
Jeremy M. Yorwarth, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Paxinos
Brandon M. Yost, Environmental Technology, Lock Haven
Colleen M. Yost, Practical Nursing, Lock Haven
Joshua M. Yost , Collision Repair Technology, Cochranton
Chezarae Yothers, General Studies, Beech Creek
Adam H. Young, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Erie
Danielle N. Young, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Langhorne
[ Back to Top ]
Timothy M. Zechman, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Jersey Shore
Daniel F. Zeigler, Mass Media Communication, Montoursville
Kimberly M. Zimmerman, Mass Media Communication, Selinsgrove
Ryan K. Zimmerman , Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, South Williamsport
Tracy L. Zolnai, Office Technology-Medical Emphasis, Atlantic
Steven Zomerfeld III, Construction Carpentry, Courtdale
Zachary L. Zook, Building Construction Technology, Carlisle

Related Stories

Student Aleyah D. Walter, of Hughesville, uses a Smartscope that produces a specific lung sound when placed against a preprogrammed Alumni
PPL supports training for front-line health care workers
Read more
Chad L. Karstetter, horticulturist/motor pool lead person (and a 1999 forest technology alumnus), cuts with a chainsaw while Gregory A. Weaver, an HVAC-refrigeration mechanic, pulls brush. Alumni
A green, pristine calling card: ‘Penn College was here’
Read more
ConCreate Design Club members (from left) Kistler, Shafer and Wohlfarth prepare their competition entry in a Pennsylvania College of Technology lab. Alumni
ConCreate Design Club’s video draws national notice
Read more