Skip to main content

Penn College Announces Dean’s List for Spring 2000

Pennsylvania College of Technology has announced its dean’s list for the Spring 2000 semester:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Douglas A Achenbach , Automotive Technology Management, York Seth P Achey, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Sean C Adams, Aviation Technology, Harrisburg James R Aiken II, Civil Engineering Technology, Chadds Ford Thomas K Albright, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Heather S Allabach, Early Childhood Education, Dewart Lucas L Allen , Building Construction Technology, Lightstreet William H Allen, Electronics Technology, Muncy Damon J Allmaras, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Warriors Mark Clare M Altemus, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Williamsport Nathan E Altland, Electronics Engineering Technology, York New Salem Jarod A Ambrosino, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Kingston Mark J Anderson, Physical Fitness Specialist, Williamsport Matthew J Argabright, Electrical Occupations, Hanover Joshua B Aurand, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Danville Tony W Austin, Architectural Technology, Lewistown [ Back to Top ]

David R Bailey , Architectural Technology, Watsontown Lisa G Baird, General Studies, Cogan Station Kelly L Baker, Individual Studies, Wellsboro Timothy M Baker, Auto Body Technology, Gillett Toby M Baltzer, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Trout Run Theron M Barnes, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Dalton Travis C Barnhart, Automotive Technology, Hanover Mark D Barrett, Electrical Technology, Avis Christopher E Barsis , Analysis and Design Emphasis, New Columbia Ryan E Beach, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jonathan Beals, Electronics Engineering Technology, Arnot Bryan R Beane , Printing and Publishing Technology, Mechanicsburg Nicholas S Beatty, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Pittsburgh Matthew T Beck, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Cresson Peter C Beck, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, West Chester Thomas H Beck, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Warren Jennifer L Beckwith, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Jersey Shore Summer J Bednar, Dental Hygiene, Warren James W Beers Jr, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Easton Frank G Beishline, Building Construction Technology, Stillwater Julie A Beishline, Graphic Design, Stillwater Juliya Belko, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Denver Jeremy R Bell, Toolmaking Technology, Lewistown Michael J Bender, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Muncy Valley Scott E Bender, Building Construction Technology, Akron Jeremy L Benjamin, Diesel Technology, Wysox Kylie M Benner, Printing and Publishing Technology, Centre Hall Tammy K Berkheiser, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Donna L Berry, Forest Technology, Jersey Shore Michael L Bieber, Business Administration, Hughesville Christopher H Biebuyck, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Beaver Otto C Biehn , Automated Manufacturing Technology, Lincoln University Adam C Bierly, Automotive Technology Management, Ryan Bingaman, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Mcveytown Jacqueline M Bingman, Mass Communications, Beavertown Jennings W Bird, Welding Technology, Canton Ross W Bird, Electronics Engineering Technology, Canton Seth H Bird, Electronics Technology, Canton Katherine R Bishop, Culinary Arts Technology, Lebanon James P Blackwell Jr, Electrical Occupations, Williamsport Gabriel P Blasi, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Mildred Brett S Blemle, Physician Assistant, Mocanaqua Adam H Blokzyl, Ford Asset, Rome Beth R Bogert, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Garri A Bollock, Medical Emphasis, Galeton Paul J Bonchi, Plumbing, Williamsport Levi A Bonnice, Construction Management, Tunkhannock Lucas N Book, Forest Technology, Port Royal Spencer L Boone, Building Construction Technology, Bellefonte Randall S Bortz, Construction Management, Reading Mark R Boudreau, Electronics Engineering Technology, Muncy Jeremiah R Boyskey, Toolmaking Technology, Tioga Matthew D Brady , Electronics Technology, White Haven Adrienne M Bragg, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Hughesville Jared J Breining, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Jersey Shore Angela D Bressler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport Gregory J Bretz, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville John R Brodie, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shamokin Bret A Brosious, Radiography, Sunbury Rebecca S Brower, Mass Communications, Lewistown Cherie A Brown, Dental Hygiene, East Waterford James H Brown, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Joyce L Brown, Culinary Arts Technology, Tioga Nathaniel W Brown, CAT Emphasis, Holtwood Keith A Brzezinski, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Kane Bryan E Bubb, Applied Human Services, Watsontown Ryan E Bubb, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Trout Run Douglas J Buck, Electrical Technology, Gallitzin Ryan E Buckwalter, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Birdsboro Craig L Buffington, Electronics Technology, Orwigsburg Joseph D Burattini, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport Jared M Burkett, Construction Management, Hyndman Michael T Burns, Toyota Emphasis, Warriors Mark Matthew L Byers, Graphic Design, Milton [ Back to Top]

Danielle N Caccia , Medical Emphasis, Mildred Staci J Calabro, Applied Human Services, Turbotville Jason A Caligiuri, Ford Asset, Large Jennie L Campana, General Studies, Williamsport Kyle D Carey, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Thomas R Carl III, HVAC Technology, Paxinos Debra A Carr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Muncy Valley April M Cartwright, Early Childhood Education, Grassflat Daniel K Cassidy Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport Erik L Cawley, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, New Columbia Marolous D Cebulka, Aviation Technology, Lock Haven Patricia R Chadderdon, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Cogan Station Joshua P Chollak, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Harveys Lake Leonard V Cicchiello, Automotive Technology, Mount Carmel Vincent P Cieslewicz III, Building Construction Technology, Houtzdale Tara R Clark, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Waveland, Miss. Clayton A Cleeland, Automotive Technology Management, Carlisle Timothy A Coleman, Auto Body Technology, Elmer, N.J. Daniel J Coletti, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport Patrick J Collins, Diesel Technician, Southampton, N.Y. James N Colton, Welding Technology, Canton Brad R Conklin, Mack Emphasis, Bloomsburg Joseph S Connelly, Building Construction Technology, Yeadon Christina A Conrad, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Milton Carolyn E Conte, Executive Emphasis, Wellsboro Michael J Conte, Construction Management, Ambler Ben Cornbower, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Thomasville George G Covert, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Clearfield Justin M Cowles, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Cogan Station Robert T Coyle Jr, Computer Aided Product Design, Easton Andrea L Craven, Pre-Physician Assistant, New Columbia Ronald G Creitz II, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Tamaqua Rustan J Crespo, Automotive Engineering Technology, West New York, N.J. Stephanie S Criswell, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Nescopeck Timothy G Crynock, Automotive Technology, Portage Linda S Culp, Executive Emphasis, Galeton Ian T Cuneo, Environmental Technology, Mifflinburg [ Back to Top]

Erica D’Arcangelo , Mass Communications, Somerset Trena S Dale, Dental Hygiene, Mount Pleasant Mills Kenneth M Daley, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Muncy Brett L Dalrymple, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Williamsport Samuel J Damaska, Microcomputer Applications Development, Montoursville Joseph J Damiano, Electrical Occupations, West Decatur Jodi L Damoiseau, Human Services, Wellsboro Eric J Danchanko, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Johnstown Brett L Davidson, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Walnut Bottom Jason D Davis, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Cogan Station Timothy L Davis, Business Programming Emphasis, Danville Christopher J Dawes, Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport Andrew S De Cecco, HVAC Technology, North Versailles Kathy L De Haven, Executive Emphasis, Covington Jonathan De Santis, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Lewisburg Adrian D De Zeeuw, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Anchorage, Alaska Eric M Deardorff, Construction Management, Chambersburg Holly C Derr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montgomery Todd S Derstine, Ford Asset, Kempton Kevin A Di Marco, Construction Management, Williamsport Gregory R Dick, Construction Carpentry, York Jack L Dietterick, Automotive Service Technician, Nescopeck Michael J Dietterick, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Berwick Gary M Dimmick, Electronics Engineering Technology, Watsontown Christa L Dimon, Executive Emphasis, Galeton Christina M Divito, Avionics Technology, State College Bennie J Dodds, Automotive Technology Management, Hughesville Steven A Dodge, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Montoursville Donald L Dolph, Building Construction Technology, Erie Shawn R Doria, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Hazleton James F Dougherty IV, HVAC Technology, Williamsport Timothy M Douglass, Pre-Nursing, Linden Dana L Driscoll, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Windber Colin M Duffy, Electronics Technology, State College Dana M Dugan, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Houtzdale Judy K Dugan, Nursing, Lock Haven Corey A Dulimba, Printing and Publishing Production, Ephrata Winter J Dunn, Graphic Design, Williamsport [ Back to Top]

Mark E Earnest , Construction Carpentry, Danville Dennis A Eckley, Electrical Technology, Lock Haven Erick J Edler, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Williamsport Thomas C Edwards, Electronics Technology, Freeport Ryan M Eldridge, Machinist General, Westfield Adam C Elms, Civil Engineering Technology, Sheffield John D Elo, HVAC Technology, New Philadelphia Jeremy T Emerson, Toolmaking Technology, Nanty Glo Jessica L Emick, Baking and Pastry Arts, Williamsport Jason R Engel, Individual Studies, Williamsport Jaime L Engler, Auto Body Technology, Williamsport Richard K English, Graphic Design, Milton Neil A Evans, Electrical Technology, Orangeville Shaun D Evans, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Red Lion Daniel A Eyster, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Lancaster [ Back to Top]

Amanda L Farr , Baking and Pastry Arts, Benton Jeffery W Farrell, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Mount Carmel Sarah E Fay, Accounting, Dewart Thomas P Fedorko, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hazleton Noelle L Feltenberger, Dental Hygiene, Red Lion Mark A Fenstermacher, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Benton Abigail D Fickes, Business Administration, Howard Mary A Finck, Applied Human Services, Montgomery Matthew D Fink, Heavy Construction Equipment, Williamsport Anthony J Fioretti, Microcomputer Applications Development, Williamsport Brian J Fish, Construction Management, Hawley Eric K Fisher, Accounting, Bellefonte Forest L Fisher, Construction Management, Mechanicsburg Jonathan M Fladd, Building Construction Technology, Trout Run Dennis D Flasher, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Orbisonia Ryan D Fleming, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Manassas, Va. Bennett J Floyd, Heavy Construction Equipment, Spencerport, N.Y. Jeremy M Forer, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Roaring Branch John P Forestiere, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Hackettstown, N.J. Joshua L Forsythe, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Mifflinburg Daniel M Foust, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Northumberland Jodi L Fox, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Robert W Frear, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Williamsport Michael K Frey, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Bloomsburg William J Frick, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Westline Melinda J Fritz, Early Childhood Education, Watsontown Brethena J Fritzen, Technical and Professional Communication, Montoursville Robert E Funk III, Forest Technology, Malvern James L Furgison, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Bellefonte Jason A Furl, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven [ Back to Top]

Lee R Gable , Construction Management, Kylertown Kevin A Gamble, Ford Asset, Pottstown David L Garbrick Lyons, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Bellefonte Brian D Gardner, Electronics Engineering Technology, New Bloomfield Kimberly A Gaugler, Mass Communications, Sunbury Greg W Gdula, Forest Technology, Williamsport Jeffrey R Gearhart, Pre-Physician Assistant, Selinsgrove Marianne J Geedey, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Port Royal Jessica L Gehman, Early Childhood Education, Middleburg Jason W Geiswite, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Milton Robert E George, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Danville Jill S Gerst, Physician Assistant, Allenwood Seth E Gingrich, Aviation Technology, Felton Joshua J Girio, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Luke D Giroux, Aviation Technology, Binghamton, N.Y. Michael P Godfrey, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, South Williamsport Mark A Golden, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Bedford Tracy A Goldy Kahn, General Studies, Williamsport Gladys I Gonzalez, Accounting, Lock Haven Robert L Good, Food and Hospitality Management, Cogan Station Ryan P Good, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lickingville Andrew M Gooshaw, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Millerton Kerry Y Gordon, Early Childhood Education, Benton Douglas L Goss, Construction Management, Milroy Michael W Graham, Electronics Technology, Tamaqua Janet M Grainge, General Studies, Williamsport Kevin L Grandin, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Lewisburg Jeanetta W Graybill, Business Administration, Selinsgrove Mike P Greenland, Aviation Technology, Three Springs Tyrel A Greenland, Electronics Engineering Technology, Three Springs Stephen E Grenoble, Heavy Construction Equipment, Pine Grove Mills Matthew J Grim, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hanover Robert T Grim, Computer Aided Product Design, Allentown Travis S Groce, Electronics Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Richard C Groft, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, McSherrystown Alicia R Groncki, Graphic Design, New Freedom Matthew S Groth, Architectural Technology, Albion, N.Y. Andrew M Gushee, Heavy Construction Equipment, Schroon Lake, N.Y. Liesl M Gutknecht, Medical Emphasis, Danville Scott P Gutshall, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, McClure [ Back to Top]

Kristopher D Haag , Aviation Technology, Loysville Patricia J Haefner, Office Information Systems, South Williamsport Clinton E Haines, Welding Technology, Middleburg David R Hale, Construction Carpentry, Jersey Shore Brian K Hall, Individual Studies, Williamsport Matthew D Hall, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Muncy Valley Thomas D Hall, Surveying Technology, Covington Travis J Hanchett, Electrical Occupations, Port Allegany Matthew J Hanes, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, St. Marys Andrew J Hansen, Automotive Technology, Tafton Graham K Hantz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Coplay Matthew D Harbach, Aviation Technology, Loganton Bryan Harlacker, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, York Jory C Harlan, Toolmaking Technology, Mechanicsburg Heather R Harris , Early Childhood Education, Montoursville Jamie L Harris, Medical Emphasis, Jersey Shore Melanie K Harris, Early Childhood Education, Muncy Malina G Hartley, Business Administration, South Williamsport Charles D Hartzel, Printing and Publishing Production, Millville Khalil Hassan, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, State College Candice M Hassler, Dental Hygiene, Denver Tracey M Haswell, Accounting, Williamsport Michael G Haynes, Civil Engineering Technology, Snow Shoe Karen M Hazelton, Business Management, Wellsboro Todd F Heggenstaller, Toolmaking Technology, Avis Vicky Heim, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Freeburg Courtney R Held, Applied Human Services, Loganton Matthew J Helicke, Masonry Emphasis, Washington Keith D Helsel, Surveying Technology, Woodbury Joshua M Henning, Diesel Technology, Myerstown Quinn A Hepler, HVAC Technology, Butler Nancy A Herriman, Accounting, Hughesville Jeremy J Hess, Building Construction Technology, Elizabethtown Duane L Heverly, Auto Body Technology, Jersey Shore Sheryl C Hicks, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Andrea M High, Baking and Pastry Arts, Annville Debra S Hilfiger, Human Services, Trout Run Duncan Hill, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Samuel J Hilliard, Building Construction Technology, Milesburg Jason M Hilton, Analysis and Design Emphasis, State College Anne L Hindman, Accounting, Williamsport Jason E Hite, Automotive Technology Management, Swedesboro, N.J. Guy A Hodges Jr, Aviation Technology, Oley Jill E Hoffines, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Marietta Aimee L Hoffman, Physician Assistant, Winfield Jeremy L Hoffman, Diesel Technician, Mount Pleasant Mills Kara Hoffman, Dental Hygiene, York Paul D Hoffman, Pre-Physician Assistant, Milton Peter J Hoffman, Toolmaking Technology, Kutztown Denise Holbrook, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Coon Rapids, Minn. Aaron M Holdren, Toolmaking Technology, Ulster Aaron J Holler, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Shamokin Elizabeth A Hollingsworth, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Muncy Yana K Holter, Advertising Art, Bellefonte Natalie M Hood, Pre-Nursing, Thompsontown Adam W Hooper, Aviation Technology, Wrightsville Joshua R Hoover, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Dushore Jason M Hopple, Food and Hospitality Management, Jersey Shore Robert R Horn, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Bloomsburg Timothy A Hornberger, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Richfield Steven E Horner, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Shoemakersville John D Hotter, Construction Carpentry, Millerton William A Houdeshell, Graphic Design, Mifflinburg Amanda Houseknecht, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Muncy Brett J Houseknecht, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven Tessa E Houseknecht, Printing and Publishing Production, Lairdsville Daniel A Hovey Jr, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Antes Fort Brandon J Howe, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, New Oxford Ryan J Huber, Construction Carpentry, Havertown Jonathan H Hufman, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Somerset Celeste M Hughes, Legal Assistant/Paralegal-Preprogram, Muncy Eli Hughes, Electronics Engineering Technology, Kane Corey L Hull, Pre-Physician Assistant, Spring Mills James S Hummer, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Danville Nicolas A Humphrey, Construction Management, Warsaw, N.Y. Jill D Hyde, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Montgomery Stacy L Hyde, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove [ Back to Top]

Kevin L Imes , Construction Management, New Holland [ Back to Top]

Keith L Jeffcoat , Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Elkridge, Md. Kay M Jeirles, General Studies, Jersey Shore Jenny A Jennings, Toolmaking Technology, Monroeton Douglas W Jones, Diesel Technology, Williamsport, Md. Jason R Jones, Radiography, Williamsport Bryheem R Justice, Accounting, Williamsport [ Back to Top]

Wesley T Kaluzny , Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lock Haven Brian J Kardisco, Welding Technology, Mifflinburg Zachary A Kauffman, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, York Haven Andrew T Kayhanfar, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Seth A Kearchner, Automotive Technology, Frederick, Md. Thomas E Keefer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Catawissa Joseph Kempf, Building Construction Technology, Lititz Kathleen L Kennedy, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Laura A Keppel, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Montoursville Brian R Kessler, Construction Carpentry, Emsworth Sarah K Kibbe, Applied Human Services, Tioga James L Kichler Jr, Electrical Occupations, Johnstown Stacy K King, Business Management, Williamsport Kenneth J Kingery, Early Childhood Education, Selinsgrove Dallas W Kinley Jr, Business Management, Mill Hall Michael J Kittell, Electronics Technology, Irvine Michael S Klabunde, Construction Carpentry, Easton Robyn M Klein, Advertising Art, State College Andrew J Kline, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Macungie Cordell E Kline, General Studies, Antes Fort Michael E Klinger, Radiography, Northumberland Joshua R Knapp, Business Administration, Williamsport John C Knecht, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport Shelby L Knouse, Early Childhood Education, Lewistown Joseph D Kocher, Automotive Technology, Pottsville Brad A Koehle, Construction Carpentry, Altoona David W Kohler, Aviation Technology, Smethport Shelly A Konsavage, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Barnesville Edward R Konwinski Jr, Forest Technology, Bradford Erin E Kopp, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Bellefonte Jamie M Kovac, Applied Human Services, Johnstown Jarrod B Krahe, Building Construction Technology, Erie Brandee J Krall, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Colleen M Krall, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Rebecca E Krall, Computer Aided Product Design, Watsontown Renee M Kranz, General Studies, Williamsport Nancy L Krause, Individual Studies, Hughesville Steven W Kreisher, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mifflinburg Matthew A Kressley, HVAC Technology, Gettysburg Anton N Kukharev, Automotive Service Management, Williamsport Brian E Kunes, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Beech Creek Benjamin G Kupferschmid, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Hellertown Adam B Kurtz, Electrical Occupations, Spruce Creek Eric G Kurtz, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Kristofer S Kurzweg, Automotive Technology Management, Fleetwood Brian R Kuzma, Aviation Technology, Kulpmont [ Back to Top]

Jeremy P Lampman , Graphic Design, Horseheads, N.Y. Michele A Landon, General Studies, Trout Run Coranne S Lang, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Williamsport Aron J Lantz, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Rhonda C Lauder, Dental Hygiene, Frenchville Joseph C Laudermilch, Toolmaking Technology, Harrisburg James C Laughlin, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, New Alexander Kevin M Lauman, Electrical Technology, Macungie Tonya L Lauver, Dental Hygiene, Northumberland Edward L Leedy, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Wellsboro Christopher J Legarski, Graphic Design, Roaring Spring Jeremiah W Lehman, Business Management, Montgomery Andrew J Leigey, Toyota Emphasis, Milton Richard L Leigey Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport Adam J Leonard, Toolmaking Technology, Mcdonald Russell T Leshinski, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mount Carmel Ryan A Lesley, Microcomputer Specialist, Harrisburg Adam H Lester, Electronics Engineering Technology, Johnstown Ruth A Levan, General Studies, Jersey Shore Maciej R Lewandowski, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport James D Lewis, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Montgomery Mark B Liddle, Printing and Publishing Technology, Pottsville Daniel J Lieb, Electrical Technology, Carrolltown Jeffrey A Lieb, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Stroudsburg Kevin B Limerick, Automotive Technology, St Johns, Antigua, West Indies Michael J Link, Programming and Database Processing, Lititz Andrew S Littlejohn, Construction Management, Blandon James C Lloyd, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Mechanicsburg Jeffery A Loner, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Chad W Long, Architectural Technology, Mill Hall Christine M Long, Landscape/Nursery Technology, New Columbia Peter E Lopes, Networking and Technical Support, Lock Haven Kelly A Lund, Applied Human Services, Taneytown, Md. Jannelle R Lushinski, Graphic Design, Coal Township James T Lutz , Automotive Technology, Oil City Kurt S Lynch, Diesel Technology, Warfordsburg Michelle L Lyter, Dental Hygiene, Liverpool [ Back to Top]

Jason R Maciejewski , HVAC Technology, Catawissa Adam Maglich, Construction Management, Harrisburg Richard A Maguire, Construction Carpentry, Bloomsburg Bethany C Major, Graphic Design, Williamsport Shawn M Major, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Thomas A Malkemes, Auto Body Technology, Tunkhannock Ryan R Marhefka, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bradford Matthew E Marquiss, Automotive Engineering Technology, Green Castle Andrew C Martin, Electronics Engineering Technology, Palmyra Darrell A Martin, Building Construction Technology, Annville Thomas L Martz, Construction Carpentry, Williamsport Michael J Massaro, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Daniel S Mast, Architectural Technology, Williamsport Carmon M Mastracchio, Culinary Arts Technology, Newport James R Matalavy, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Mehoopany Hrvoje Matijevic, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Brett E Mattern, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, South Williamsport Jason A Mattern, General Studies, Bloomsburg Michael J Mattivi, Construction Management, Catawissa Danique M Maurer, Graphic Design, Allentown Jason E Mausteller, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Pennsdale Jacqueline L McAllister, Radiography, Lewisburg Rochelle E McAndrews, Technical and Professional Communication, DuBoistown Kristen J McCall, Automotive Technology Management, Philadelphia Michael D McCauley, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Lock Haven James D McCliment, Pre-Physician Assistant, Philipsburg John F McConarty, Automotive Technology Management, Ellicott City. Md. Thomas A McConnell, Construction Management, Renfrew Machala A McCoy, Mass Communications, Linden Melissa McCoy , Applied Human Services, Johnstown Joseph S McDonald, Automotive Technology Management, Castle Creek, N.Y. Morgan H McFarland, Automotive Technology, New Wilmington Colin G McGrath , Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren Jeffrey A McGuire, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Towanda Sarah J McInnis, Graphic Design, Shrewsbury David M McMeekin, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Butler Patricia A McMullen, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Williamsport Jared L McNutt, Toolmaking Technology, Indiana Jason L Mearig, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Lititz Cheryl M Meehan, Printing and Publishing Technology, Rexville, N.Y. Lucas W Mellinger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Newville Steven V Mellott Jr, Building Construction Technology, Tyrone Matthew T Messimer, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Millerstown Jeremy J Michaels, Graphic Design, Harford Jennifer E Mignot, Applied Health Studies, Osceola Mills Damir Mika, Avionics Technology, Williamsport Andrew S Miller, Aviation Technology, Millersville, Md. Brian A Miller, Construction Management, South Williamsport Bryan R Miller, Microcomputer Specialist, Tower City C Christopher Miller, Electronics Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Carolyn S Miller, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Charles C Miller, Construction Management, Selinsgrove Kathy D Miller, Mack Emphasis, Wellsboro PA 16901 Marc A Miller, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lewisburg Scott W Miller, Construction Management, New Britain John D Miller Jr, Ford Asset, Boyertown Jared M Miney, Avionics Technology, Latrobe PA 15650 Nicholas J Mitcheltree, Toolmaking Technology, Ridgway Andrew B Mitterling, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Port Trevorton Wayne B Mitz, Automotive Engineering Technology, Hanover Deborah A Modispaw, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport James A Mogish, Electrical Occupations, Frackville Jarod S Moore, Building Construction Technology, Berlin Jonathan D Moore, Toolmaking Technology, Tower City Ruth A Moore , Occupational Therapy Assistant, Hughesville Stephanie L Moore, Radiography, Milton Tymon J Moore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Justin F Morgan, Construction Carpentry, Pottsville Lisa M Morris, Baking and Pastry Arts, Hazleton Randall L Moser Jr, General Studies, Montoursville David A Mosher, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Hawley Diane B Mosher, Nursing, Wellsboro Wave D Mosher, Electrical Occupations, Meadville Barbara J Mosier, General Studies, Trout Run Mark A Moskovich, Electrical Technology, Bloomsburg Brian M Moyer, Health Arts, Montoursville Louis E Moyer, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Frackville Mark P Moyer, Electronics Technology, Manheim Marlin E Moyer, Networking and Technical Support, Sunbury Brian J Mullen, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Ebensburg Adamo A Mussari, Construction Management, Chalfont Eric A Myers, Electronics Engineering Technology, Parkesburg Michael S Myers, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mifflintown Robert E Myers, Civil Engineering Technology, Spring Mills Kevin J Myslak, Diesel Technology, Edwardsville [ Back to Top]

Andrew W Nagle , Automotive Technology, Media Jason P Narber, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Boalsburg Justin L Neal, Electronics Engineering Technology, St. Marys Nathan G Neff, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Manheim Donald L Neiderberger, Physical Fitness Specialist, Muncy Cathy J Nicholas, Dental Hygiene, Millheim Desiree A Nichols, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Hughesville Charles R Niedermyer II, Baking and Pastry Arts, Cogan Station Rodney L Noel, Toolmaking Technology, Duncansville Lisa R Nogle, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg Bryan M Noll, Building Construction Technology, Reading Constance J Nolt , Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Reinholds Leonard A Nolt, Architectural Technology, Mount Joy Jason M Normand, Architectural Technology, Montgomery Todd A Nudd, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, Williamsport Jolene T Nunn, Pre-Occupational Therapy, New Columbia Arthur A Nwankwo, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Silver Spring, Md. Jonathan Nyemscek, Ford Asset, Emmaus [ Back to Top]

Kurt D O Brien , Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Emporium Sean D O’Neill, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Bellefonte Mark A O’Donnell, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Middletown Karen L O’Hara, Legal Assistant/Paralegal-Preprogram, Montgomery Patrick F O’Rourke, Welding Technology, Glen Gardner, N.J. Sean M O’Shell, Automotive Technology, Tyrone Brent K Oberholtzer, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Elizabethtown Brian D Ochs, Construction Carpentry, New Bethlehem David T Ohnmeiss, General Studies, Jersey Shore Joseph P Olcsvay , Architectural Technology, Benton Craig A Olechovski, Automotive Service Management, Shelocta [ Back to Top]

Benjamin J Page , Construction Carpentry, Newport Jeffrey L Paige, Toolmaking Technology, Girardville Jenice D Palachick, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Gary A Palm, Machinist General, Sligo Sonia M Pankonin, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jessica A Parker, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Ryan M Parton, Heavy Construction Equipment, Slippery Rock Analissa Pasztor-Graeb, Dental Hygiene, Williamsport Lisa A Patt , Physician Assistant, Muncy Stephen D Patterson, Programming and Database Processing, Sayre Mark A Paulhamus, General Studies, Williamsport Todd S Peirce, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Manchester Timothy A Pelton, Business Management, Mainesburg Jaime O Perez, Toolmaking Technology, Reading Elias Z Person, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Gettysburg Vincent Perta, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Plains Ryan H Peters, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, State College Robert T Petrie, Construction Management, State College Steve M Phares, Automotive Technology, Millville Amy B Phillips , Baking and Pastry Arts, Baltimore, Md. Daniel C Phillips, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Altoona Justin B Phillips, Building Construction Technology, Collegeville Garret K Phipps, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Northumberland Linda S Poorman, Physical Fitness Specialist, Pleasant Gap James H Port, Toolmaking Technology, Huntingdon Joseph T Post, Building Construction Technology, Landisville Rebecca E Potter, Accounting, Montgomery Adrienne N Potts, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Philip R Pratt Jr, Diesel Technology, Harleysville Louis Prudente, Construction Management, West Chester Wade R Pryor, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Joanne M Przybycien, Applied Human Services, Covington Wescott Pusey, Toolmaking Technology, Hawk Run [ Back to Top]

Michael J Quino Jr , Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Annville [ Back to Top]

Linda L Rae , Food and Hospitality Management, South Williamsport George E Rainey Jr, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Morrisdale Susan M Ramos, Medical Emphasis, Canton Danny R Ramsrud, Heavy Construction Equipment, Newport Fawn M Ranck, Pre-Physician Assistant, Watsontown Donna L Rearick, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Watsontown Kevin M Redfoot, Building Construction Technology, Greenville Christopher L Reed, Technology Management, Montoursville Pamela S Reed, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Muncy James R Reese, Environmental Technology, Williamsport Rebecca A Reese, Applied Human Services, Wellsboro William M Regan, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lawrenceville Brian A Reidy, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport Debra C Reimensnyder, Executive Emphasis, Milton Timothy Reitz, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Montgomery Michael J Rendos, Aviation Technology, Lock Haven Jeremey L Rhoades, Microcomputer Specialist, Lewisburg Nicholas S Riccio, Aviation Technology, Colchester, Vt. Joshua C Rice, Auto Body Technology, Perkasie Barbara L Richards, Business Management, Wellsboro Bradley J Richardson, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Latrobe Jonathan H Riehl, Auto Body Technology, Woodbury, N.J. Mark A Riglin, Aviation Technology, Bellefonte Neal T Riley, Pre-Physician Assistant, Pittsburgh Todd M Rinehart, Automotive Technology, Bellefonte Kristi L Ritchey, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Nova C Ritchey, Baking and Pastry Arts, State College Kristopher M Robbins, Auto Body Technician, Muncy Taber A Robbins, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Columbia Cross Roads Jolene M Rogers, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Cogan Station Neil C Rohrer, Electronics Engineering Technology, Manheim George R Roles, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Henry B Ronneberg, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Cogan Station Cristy B Rosbach, Programming and Database Processing, Dushore Jolene N Ross, Dental Hygiene, Ephrata Melissa S Roth, Automotive Technology, North Catasauqua Aaron J Rothrock, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Nazareth Connie S Roush, Early Childhood Education, Sunbury Juan M Rowland, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Williamsport Robert Rugh, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Meichi L Ruhl, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Lewisburg Vicki L Rump, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Montgomery Jason A Russell, Radiography, Warren Michael D Russell, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Doreen R Rymell, Graphic Design, Muncy [ Back to Top]

Anthony J Sabol , Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Edward J Saboski, Electrical Occupations, Williamsport Marc W Saeler, Building Construction Technology, Jackson Center Ronald L Saiers Jr, Automotive Technology, Cogan Station Brian Salisbury, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Warrington Chad M Savitz, Electronics Engineering Technology, Grand Valley Jason G Saylor, Toolmaking Technology, Todd Yvonne D Schaffner, Culinary Arts Technology, Dalmatia Scott G Schiffer, Toolmaking Technology, Oil City David C Schlosser, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lancaster Faye M Schmoke, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Joshua Schneider, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Linden Thomas A Schrader Jr, Microcomputer Specialist, Shamokin Amanda L Scott, Baking and Pastry Arts, York Thomas G Scoufalos, Physician Assistant, Emmaus Michael S Sebergandio, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lancaster Christopher C Seiber, Automotive Technology, Millerstown Kevin A Sellers, CAT Emphasis, Clymer Penny K Shade, Culinary Arts Technology, Mill Hall Jeremey M Shaffer, Forest Technology, Dushore Kenneth D Shaffer, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Montoursville Ronald R Shambach Jr, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Selinsgrove Zurich E Shanahan, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Titusville Melanie R Shaner, Early Childhood Education, Beaver Falls Doreen C Shannon, Business Management, Hughesville Joseph G Shannon, Building Construction Technology, Williamsport Christopher D Shawley, Computer Aided Product Design, Milesburg Ryan P Shay, Auto Body Technology, Mifflinburg Brian G Shea, Electronics Engineering Technology, Green Lane John A Sheesley, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Beavertown Kelly L Shimel, Civil Engineering Technology, Morrisdale Paul E Shimel, Toyota Emphasis, Morrisdale Christi L Shingara, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Sunbury Walter J Shultz Jr, Networking and Technical Support, Montgomery David R Shuman, Business Administration, South Williamsport Steven M Shutts, Automotive Technology, Williamsport Christian A Sibley, Graphic Design, Shrewsbury Jack W Sidari, Building Construction Technology, Campbell, N.Y. Tildon J Sides Jr, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Middletown Nathan J Siegrist, Accounting, Mifflinburg Nathan W Singer , Toolmaking Technology, Wellsboro John T Sinkiewicz, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Shenandoah Jolene M Slothour, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Aspers Gregory A Smith, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Wyalusing Janine M Smith, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Wellsboro Nathan J Snavely, Business Administration, Jersey Shore Roger L Snook, Toolmaking Technology, McClure Dawn M Snyder, Nursing, Milton Elizabeth A Snyder, Nursing-Adv Place, Lewisburg John V Spinella, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Laporte Amber J Spittler, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Pine Grove Katie L Spoerke, Applied Human Services, Cogan Station Henry J Sporer, Masonry Emphasis, Marble Monica A Spotts, Microcomputer Applications Development, Mount Pleasant Mills Matthew S Sprinsky, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Jared L Stackhouse, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Montoursville Lucas A Statts, Automotive Service Management, Muncy Ryan C Stauffer, Ford Asset, Ephrata Kristian K Stedje Larsen, HVAC Technology, Wingate, N.C. David A Steele, Microcomputer Specialist, Williamsport Keith J Stefanik, Civil Engineering Technology, Ebensburg Reginald E Stephens II, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown Thomas E Steppe Jr, Diesel Technology, Williamsport Ruby C Stetts, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Jersey Shore Harry A Stine, Electronics Engineering Technology, Elysburg Nathan A Storck, Graphic Design, Zionsville Michael E Storm, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Gallitzin Daniel C Stout, Auto Body Technology, Holidaysburg James L Stover, Automotive Technology, Karthaus Matthew A Stover, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Mount Carmel Dean R Strandburg, Architectural Technology, Warren John G Strick, Construction Management, Mohnton Sharon L Strohecker, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Sunbury Charles R Stump, Toolmaking Technology, York George O Swan, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Michael C Swank, Automotive Technology, Paxinos Ryan L Swanson, Graphic Design, Kane Rodney L Swart Jr, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven Benjamin F Swatsky, Electronics Technology, Whitehall Jeffrey C Sweeley, Pre-Engineering Sciences, Williamsport David M Sweeley II, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport [ Back to Top]

Thomas L Talini , Applied Human Services, Williamsport Brad D Tanner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Riverside Mike L Tanner, Heavy Construction Equipment, Smethport Jared N Taylor, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Huntingdon Kasey L Teachman, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Westfield Joseph M Tertel Jr, Graphic Design, Frackville Michael H Thatcher, Auto Body Technology, Susquehanna Carolyn J Thomas, Accounting, McElhattan Nathan J Thomas, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Johnstown Patricia A Thomas, Business Administration, Williamsport Robyn L Thomas, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Susanna M Thomas, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Michael J Thomassy, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Hanover Nicholas E Titter, Building Construction Technology, Media Megan L Tomeo, Electronics Technology, Tionesta James M Toon, Biology, Trout Run Justin G Treher, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Chambersburg Donald L Tressler Jr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mill Hall Kristy Treweek, Accounting, Reedsville Philip E Trostle, Automotive Technology, Muncy Anthony D True, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Muncy Becky L Trump, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Ephrata Brad A Tupper, Diesel Technology, Montgomery [ Back to Top]

Shawn P Ulmer , Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport Stephanie L Ulmer, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Linden Rhonda A Ulrich, Applied Human Services, Montoursville Bradley R Ulsh, Electrical Technology, Pine Grove [ Back to Top]

Sarah J Vach , Broadcast Communications, Baltimore, Md. Donna R Van Gorder, Executive Emphasis, Galeton Adam E Van Steenberg, Construction Carpentry, Brookville Mark W Van Stone , Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Pottsville Abbey B Vanderlin, Individual Studies, Williamsport Joseph D Vest, Building Construction Technology, Dushore Joshua L Vilches, Aviation Technology, Clifton, N.J. [ Back to Top]

Eric L Wagner , Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Paxtonville Phillip D Wagner, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Shenandoah John A Waide, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Kristy L Waite, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Chandlers Valley Daniel M Waldman, Mass Communications, Williamsport Spencer M Walk, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Mill Hall William C Walker, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport William K Walmer, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Aspers Gregory A Walter, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Middleburg Elizabeth A Wandell, Accounting, Athens Daryl T Waraksa, Ford Asset, Landisville Aaron J Warefield, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Bellefonte Christopher J Wark, Architectural Technology, Berwick Scott J Warner, Electronics Technology, Pine Grove Elizabeth A Webster, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville Nicholas Welch, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Loganton Justin M Wendorf, Toolmaking Technology, Lewistown Christopher J Wenner, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Dale R Wenrich, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Montgomery Timothy M Wentz, Surveying Technology, Lehighton Elion M Wentzel III, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Harrisburg Christopher Wessel, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport Daniel J Wevodau, Construction Management, Enola Daniel C Whiteman, HVAC Technology, Summerville Joel W Wilbur, Electronics Technology, Woodstock, Conn. Barbara M Willett, Food and Hospitality Management, Johnstown Brooke E Williams, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Kimberley L Williamson, Physician Assistant, Selinsgrove Christopher R Wilson, HVAC Technology, Atlantic Beach, N.C. Jonetta L Wilson, Radiography, Mifflinburg Kevin J Winkelblech, Technology Management, State College Kristofer S Winter, Aviation Technology, Cogan Station Delleana S Witherite, Medical Emphasis, Mill Hall Jesse J Witters, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Cassville Mandy E Wolf, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove Renee E Wolf, Physical Fitness Specialist, South Williamsport Catherine L Wood, Human Services, Montoursville Jamie S Wood, Early Childhood Education, Shinglehouse Mary E Woodring, General Studies, Williamsport Nicole M Worhacz, Electrical Technology, Shamokin Joel D Wright, Aviation Technology, Hunlock Creek Jennifer M Wyant, Applied Human Services, Lock Haven [ Back to Top]

Jessica M Yamas , General Studies, Williamsport Matthew A Yarema, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Northampton Jeffrey L Yarnell, Heavy Construction Equipment, Bellefonte Christopher D Yates, Building Construction Technology, Holland Dustin M Yeager, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Boyertown Eric W Yoder, Accounting, Lewisburg Jason K Young, Diesel Technology, Peach Bottom Michael L Young, Aviation Technology, York [ Back to Top]

Susan R Zaydell , Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Philip W Zeafla, Technical and Professional Communication, Liberty Theodore A Zeljak, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Beaver Falls Michael T Zenzel, Construction Carpentry, Millville Maria J Zielinski, Electronics Technology, Elysburg Andrew K Zimmerman, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport Ryan E Zuroski, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Olyphant

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email