Skip to main content

Penn College Announces Dean’s List for Fall 1999

Pennsylvania College of Technology has announced its dean’s list for theFall 1999 semester:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Douglas A Achenbach, Automotive Technology Management, York Seth P Achey, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Sean C Adams, Aviation Technology, Harrisburg Lucas L Allen, Building Construction Technology, Light Street William H Allen, Electronics Technology, Muncy Nathan E Altland, Electronics Engineering Technology, York New Salem Amrita D Alwani, Physician Assistant, Erie Joshua W Anderson, Auto Body Technology, Millerstown Mark J Anderson, Physical Fitness Specialist, Williamsport Kimberly J Andrus, Food and Hospitality Management, Lancaster Hilary P Anstead, Advertising Art, Nesquehoning Matthew J Argabright, Electrical Occupations, Hanover Angela M Artman, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Burnham [Back to Top]

David R Bailey, Architectural Technology, Watsontown Shad J Bailey, Diesel Technician, Butler Rachel E Bailor Hooven, Culinary Arts Technology, Port Matilda Charles E Baker, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Jersey Shore Ted Bakowicz, Physician Assistant, Danville Thomas J Ballock, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Philipsburg Toby M Baltzer, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Trout Run Travis C Barnhart, Automotive Technology, Hanover Mark D Barrett, Electrical Technology, Avis Brian C Bartels, Welding Technology, Meshoppen James A Bartram, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Lincoln University Victor J Barvitskie, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Coal Township Jason W Bates, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg Harry G Bauman, Aviation Technology, Mill Hall Melanie M Bayer, Pre-Dental Hygiene, White Haven Jason H Baylor, Business Administration, Dewart Jonathan Beals, Electronics Engineering Technology, Blossburg Bryan R Beane, Printing and Publishing Technology, Mechanicsburg Steven A Beasley, Automotive Technology Management, Oley Nicholas S Beatty, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Pittsburgh Matthew T Beck, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Cresson Peter C Beck, Graphic Design, West Chester Thomas H Beck, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Warren Jessica A Becker, Business Administration, Williamsport Jennifer L Beckwith, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Jersey Shore Summer J Bednar, Dental Hygiene, Warren James W Beers Jr, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Easton Krista L Behrer, Pre-Physician Assistant, Spruce Creek Julie A Beishline, Graphic Design, Stillwater Juliya Belko, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Denver Robert A Belles, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Nescopeck Tatyana Belyy, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Ephrata Scott E Bender, Building Construction Technology, Akron Kylie M Benner, Printing and Publishing Technology, Centre Hall Tammy K Berkheiser, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Donna L Berry, Forest Technology, Jersey Shore Joseph J Biasi, Toolmaking Technology, New Ringgold Debby L Bidlespacher, Human Services, Trout Run Christopher H Biebuyck, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Beaver Otto C Biehn, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Lincoln University Ryan Bingaman, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Mcveytown Jennings W Bird, Welding Technology, Canton Ross W Bird, Electronics Engineering Technology, Canton David M Bixler, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Palmyra James P Blackwell Jr, Electrical Occupations, Williamsport Jonathan J Blakesley, Automotive Technology Management, Holland Robert V Blauser, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport Brett S Blemle, Physician Assistant, Mocanaqua James R Boden, Networking and Technical Support, Cogan Station Paul J Bonchi, Plumbing, Williamsport Lucas N Book, Forest Technology, Port Royal Spencer L Boone, Building Construction Technology, BellefonteMark R Boudreau, Electronics Engineering Technology, Muncy Eric M Bouman, Building Construction Technology, Williamsport W Scot Bowers, Technology Management, Birdsboro Brenda L Boyer, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Jeremiah R Boyskey, Toolmaking Technology, Tioga Matthew D Brady, Electronics Technology, White Haven Adrienne M Bragg, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Laporte Angela D Bressler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport Gregory J Bretz, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Anthony P Briscoe, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jeffrey Britton, Auto Body Technology, Mount Carmel Scott C Britton, Electronics Technology, Williamsport John R Brodie, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shamokin Bret A Brosious, Radiography, Sunbury Matthew I Brouse, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Ringtown Christopher B Brown, Building Construction Technology, Montvale, Va. Jeremy T Brown, General Studies, Williamsport Keith A Brzezinski, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Kane Douglas J Buck, Electrical Technology, Gallitzin Ryan E Buckwalter, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Birdsboro Craig L Buffington, Electronics Technology, Orwigsburg Joseph D Burattini, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport Kevin B Burch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Nazareth Jared M Burkett, Construction Management, Hyndman Michael T Burns, Toyota Emphasis, Warriors Mark Matthew L Byers, Graphic Design, Milton [Back to Top]

David A Cabrera, Construction Carpentry, Butler Danielle N Caccia, Medical Emphasis, Mildred Jason A Caligiuri, Ford Asset, Large Ricardo C Calla, Physician Assistant, Halifax Kay M Canfield, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Columbia Cross Roads Kyle D Carey, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Thomas R Carl III, HVAC Technology, Paxinos Debra A Carr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Muncy Valley April M Cartwright, Early Childhood Education, Grassflat Angelo B Caruso, Accounting, Wellsboro Patricia R Chadderdon, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Cogan Station Douglas E Christie, Graphic Design, Montgomery Tara R Clark, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Waveland, Miss. Michelle R Coleman, Pre-Nursing, Mill Hall Timothy A Coleman, Auto Body Technology, Elmer, N.J. Daniel J Coletti, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport Carolyn E Conte, Executive Emphasis, Wellsboro Christopher B Cooley, Individual Studies, Williamsport Daryl F Copp, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Wellsboro Chevonne M Coran, Executive Emphasis, Lock Haven David D Cordier III, Ford Asset, Shoemakersville Ben Cornbower, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Thomasville Justin M Cowles, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Cogan Station John N Coye, Pre-Radiography, Stroudsburg Andrea L Craven, Pre-Physician Assistant, New Columbia Rebecca A Craven, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Casey S Crawford, Technology Management, Wyalusing Rustan J Crespo, Automotive Engineering Technology, West New York, N.J. Brian C Cruse, Construction Management, Lock Haven Timothy G Crynock, Automotive Technology, Portage Linda S Culp, Executive Emphasis, Galeton Chris Y Cummings, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Columbia Crossroads Ian T Cuneo, Environmental Technology, Mifflinburg Stacy M Curry, Human Services, Jersey Shore Corey F Cutler, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Allport [Back to Top]

Kenneth M Daley, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Muncy Brett L Dalrymple, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Williamsport Kristina E Daly, Early Childhood Education, Beaver Springs Eric J Danchanko, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Johnstown Bradley S Darlington, Masonry Emphasis, Reading Brett L Davidson, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Walnut Bottom Christopher J Dawes, Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport Melissa S Day, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mifflinburg Andrew S De Cecco, HVAC Technology, North Versailles Rochelle J De Haas, Business Management, Bellefonte Adrian D De Zeeuw, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Williamsport Eric M Deardorff, Construction Management, Chambersburg Eusebio F Delgado, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport Holly C Derr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montgomery Jason M Dershem, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Jason M Di Lossi, Construction Carpentry, Orangeville Kevin A Di Marco, Construction Management, Montoursville Kirk D Di Marco, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Allenwood Noah W Diehl, Construction Management, Jersey Shore Christina M Divito, Avionics Technology, State College Bennie J Dodds, Automotive Technology Management, Hughesville Donald L Dolph, Building Construction Technology, Erie James F Dougherty IV, HVAC Technology, Williamsport Rebecca D Dowhower, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Hummelstown Dana L Driscoll, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Windber Dana M Dugan, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Houtzdale [Back to Top]

Mark E Earnest, Construction Carpentry, Danville Dennis A Eckley, Electrical Technology, Lock Haven Troy A Egan, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Kirsten L Eldred, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Adam C Elms, Civil Engineering Technology, Sheffield John D Elo, HVAC Technology, New Philadelphia Jeremy T Emerson, Toolmaking Technology, Nanty Glo Jessica L Emick, Baking and Pastry Arts, Williamsport Jaime L Engler, Auto Body Technology, Williamsport Edward H English, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Danville Richard K English, Graphic Design, Milton John B Eshelman, Forest Technology, Benton Neil A Evans, Electrical Technology, Orangeville Shaun D Evans, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Red Lion [Back to Top]

Amanda L Farr, Baking and Pastry Arts, Benton Sarah E Fay, Accounting, Dewart Thomas P Fedorko, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hazleton William L Fenstermacher, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jason E Fiester, General Studies, Montoursville Mary A Finck, Applied Human Services, Montgomery Matthew D Fink, Heavy Construction Equipment, Williamsport Anthony J Fioretti, Microcomputer Applications Development, Williamsport Brian J Fish, Construction Management, Hawley Dennis D Flasher, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Orbisonia Aaron W Fletcher, Building Construction Technology, Wellsboro Rela G Folk, Networking and Technical Support, Howard Todd A Foreman, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Middleburg John P Forestiere, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Hackettstown, N.J. Linda S Forrey, Food and Hospitality Management, Selinsgrove Joshua L Forsythe, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Mifflinburg Melinda R Foust, Early Childhood Education, Montgomery Brad R Francola, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Danville Robert W Frear, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Williamsport Michael K Frey, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Bloomsburg William J Frick, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Westline Melinda J Fritz, Early Childhood Education, Watsontown Holly A Fry, Nursing, Muncy Emilie E Frye, Culinary Arts Technology, Crofton, Md. James L Furgison, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Bellefonte [Back to Top]

Lee R Gable, Construction Management, Kylertown Seth R Gamber, HVAC Technology, Wrightsville Kevin A Gamble, Ford Asset, Pottstown Mark B Ganoe, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Montgomery Ryan K Gantz, Physician Assistant, Manheim Joyanne B Gault, Nursing, Colorado Springs, Colo. Greg W Gdula, Forest Technology, Williamsport Jessica L Gehman, Early Childhood Education, Middleburg Robert E George, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Danville Jesse E Gerould, Electrical Technology, Gillett Jill S Gerst, Physician Assistant, Allenwood Seth E Gingrich, Aviation Technology, Felton Joshua J Girio, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Luke D Giroux, Aviation Technology, Binghamton, N.Y. Colleen E Gjerde, Medical Emphasis, Columbia Joshua W Glantz, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Williamsport Michael J Goehrig, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Mark A Golden, Toolmaking Technology, Bedford Gladys I Gonzalez, Accounting, Lock Haven Robert L Good, Food and Hospitality Management, Cogan Station Ryan P Good, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lickingville Kerry Y Gordon, Early Childhood Education, Benton Douglas L Goss, Building Construction Technology, Milroy Stacy L Graff, Electronics Engineering Technology, Halifax Janet M Grainge, Mass Communications, Williamsport Kevin L Grandin, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Lewisburg Jeanetta W Graybill, Business Administration, Selinsgrove Mike P Greenland, Aviation Technology, Three Springs Tyrel A Greenland, Electronics Engineering Technology, Three Springs Jonah P Gregory, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Trout Run Stephen E Grenoble, Heavy Construction Equipment, Pine Grove Mills Robert J Gresko, Forest Technology, South Williamsport Matthew J Grim, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hanover Matthew S Groth, Architectural Technology, Elba, N.Y. Stephen Gundy, Architectural Technology, Lock Haven Edward A Gusick, General Studies, Williamsport Liesl M Gutknecht, Medical Emphasis, Danville [Back to Top]

Kristopher D Haag, Aviation Technology, Loysville Braddon L Hackenberg, Electronics Technology, Beavertown Michael L Hacker, Business Management, Muncy Valley Jonathan D Haines, Automotive Technology Management, Langhorne David R Hale, Construction Carpentry, Jersey Shore Joshua L Halin, HVAC Technology, Butler Brian K Hall, Individual Studies, Williamsport Matthew D Hall, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Muncy Valley Thomas D Hall, Surveying Technology, Covington Terri L Haluck, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Watsontown Misty L Handley, Food and Hospitality Management, Beech Creek Matthew J Hanes, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, St. Marys Graham K Hantz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Coplay Matthew D Harbach, Aviation Technology, Loganton Bryan Harlacker, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, York Matthew C Harper, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Palmyra Daria S Harter, Nursing-Developmental, Karthaus Margaret A Harvath, Dental Hygiene, Punxsutawney Tracey M Haswell, Accounting, Williamsport Joseph A Hauser, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Latrobe Carla J Hawk, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Wellsboro Michael G Haynes, Civil Engineering Technology, Snow Shoe Karen M Hazelton, Business Management, Wellsboro John J Heebner, Masonry Emphasis, Boalsburg Vicky Heim, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Freeburg Courtney R Held, Applied Human Services, Loganton Matthew J Helicke, Masonry Emphasis, Washington Keith D Helsel, Surveying Technology, Woodbury Quinn A Hepler, HVAC Technology, Butler Christopher D Herman, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, York Jeremy J Hess, Building Construction Technology, Elizabethtown Duane L Heverly, Auto Body Technology, Jersey Shore Sheryl C Hicks, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Andrea M High, Baking and Pastry Arts, Annville Duncan Hill, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Samuel J Hilliard, Building Construction Technology, Milesburg Jason M Hilton, Analysis and Design Emphasis, State College Jamie R Himes, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Altoona Anne L Hindman, Human Services, South Williamsport Shawn D Hine, Graphic Design, Trevorton Joshua M Hobbins, Forest Technology, New Berlin Dale R Hockenberry, Physical Fitness Specialist, Clearfield Jason R Hockenberry, Machinist General, Williamsport Jill E Hoffines, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Marietta Aimee L Hoffman, Physician Assistant, Winfield Paul D Hoffman, Pre-Physician Assistant, Milton Peter J Hoffman, Toolmaking Technology, Kutztown Denise Holbrook, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, South Williamsport Aaron M Holdren, Toolmaking Technology, Ulster Aaron J Holler, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Shamokin Crystal D Hoover, Early Childhood Education, Roaring Spring Joshua R Hoover, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Dushore Jason M Hopple, Food and Hospitality Management, Jersey Shore Robert R Horn, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Bloomsburg Timothy A Hornberger, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Richfield William A Houdeshell, Graphic Design, Mifflinburg William R Houpt, Civil Engineering Technology, Mifflinburg Tiffany R Houseknecht, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg Daniel A Hovey Jr, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Antes Fort Brandon J Howe, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, New Oxford Mark B Hoy, Construction Management, Lock Haven Jonathan H Hufman, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Somerset Nicolas A Humphrey, Construction Management, Warsaw. N.Y. Heather A Hutchings, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport Thinh D Huynh, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Souderton Jill D Hyde, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Montgomery Stacy L Hyde, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove [Back to Top]

Shawn E Irwin, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hanover [Back to Top]

Keith L Jeffcoat, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Elkridge, Md. Gary L Jenney Jr, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montgomery Richard W Jensen, Business Programming Emphasis, Dushore Christopher W Jones, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Dawn K Jones, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Douglas W Jones, Diesel Technology, Williamsport, Md. Jason R Jones, Radiography, Williamsport Bryheem R Justice, Accounting, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Wesley T Kaluzny, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lock Haven Zachary A Kauffman, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, York Haven Andrew T Kayhanfar, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Seth A Kearchner, Automotive Service Management, Frederick, Md. Thomas E Keefer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Catawissa Michael A Kehler, Toolmaking Technology, Ashland David Kelbatyrov, Graphic Design, Lewisburg Lisa M Kemmerer, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport Joseph Kempf, Building Construction Technology, Lititz Kathleen L Kennedy, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Laura A Keppel, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Montoursville Tiffany D Kerstetter, Pre-Radiography, Paxinos Brian R Kessler, Construction Carpentry, Emsworth James L Kichler Jr, Electrical Occupations, Johnstown Ryan W King, Heavy Construction Equipment, Troy Dallas W Kinley Jr, Business Management, Mill Hall Michael J Kittell, Electronics Technology, Irvine Michael S Klabunde, Construction Carpentry, Easton Robert J Klase, Physician Assistant, Bethlehem Robyn M Klein, Graphic Design, State College Christian M Kleintop, Graphic Design, Palmerton Andrew J Kline, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Macungie Michael E Klinger, Radiography, Northumberland Joshua R Knapp, Business Administration, Williamsport John C Knecht, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport Cason R Knipe, Printing and Publishing Production, Linden Robert L Knoeppel, Electronics-Developmental, Coal Township Shelby L Knouse, Early Childhood Education, Lewistown Joseph D Kocher, Automotive Technology, Pottsville Brad A Koehle, Construction Carpentry, Altoona Brian C Kohler, Toolmaking Technology, Lancaster David W Kohler, Aviation Technology, Smethport Edward R Konwinski Jr, Forest Technology, Bradford Erin E Kopp, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Bellefonte Brandee J Krall, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Colleen M Krall, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Rebecca E Krall, Computer Aided Product Design, Watsontown Steven W Kreisher, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mifflinburg Daniel L Krenn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Pittsburgh Matthew A Kressley, HVAC Technology, Gettysburg Brian E Kunes, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Beech Creek Erik C Kuntz, Landscape/Nursery Technology, York Kenneth C Kuntz, Diesel Technology, South Williamsport Adam B Kurtz, Electrical Occupations, Spruce Creek Eric G Kurtz, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Kristofer S Kurzweg, Automotive Technology Management, Fleetwood Eric F Kushner, Auto Body Technician, Philadelphia Brian R Kuzma, Aviation Technology, Kulpmont James P Kuzma Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Wind Gap [Back to Top]

Kristen D Lacerra, Graphic Design, Williamsport Michele A Landon, General Studies, Trout Run Sharon M Larson, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Kelly A Latsha, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Northumberland Lance C Laubach, General Studies, New Columbia Linda M Laubach, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Danville Rhonda C Lauder, Dental Hygiene, Frenchville Joseph C Laudermilch, Toolmaking Technology, Harrisburg James C Laughlin, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, New Alexander Christopher D Lawler, Surveying Technology, Milton Shannan J Leap, Microcomputer Specialist, Williamsport Edward L Leedy, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Wellsboro Jeffrey R Leer, Electrical Technology, Dillsburg Ira J Lehman, Forest Technology, Jersey Shore Andrew J Leigey, Automotive Service Technician, Milton Richard L Leigey Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport Adam J Leonard, Toolmaking Technology, Mcdonald Joel W Lepley, Automotive Technology, Cogan Station Thomas F Leppien, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Sinking Spring Kenneth M Lersch, Building Construction Technology, Hatfield Russell T Leshinski, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mount Carmel Ryan A Lesley, Microcomputer Specialist, Harrisburg Adam H Lester, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Johnstown James D Lewis, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Wellsboro Mark B Liddle, Graphic Design, Pottsville Daniel J Lieb, Electrical Technology, Carrolltown Jeffrey A Lieb, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Stroudsburg Matthew M Light, Printing and Publishing Production, Leesport Brian J Lilley, Networking and Technical Support, Liverpool Kevin B Limerick, Automotive Technology, Williamsport Andrew S Littlejohn, Construction Management, Blandon Cristine A Littley, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Wendy S Litzelman, Medical Emphasis, Jersey Shore Daniel J Loncher, Electronics Technology, Tyrone Jeffery A Loner, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Chad W Long, Architectural Technology, Mill Hall Christine M Long, Landscape/Nursery Technology, New Columbia Daniel R Long, Computer Science Emphasis, Williamsport Timothy B Long, Automotive Technology Management, Hatfield Trisha A Long, Medical Emphasis, Blossburg Roy L Lowe, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Cogan Station Amanda M Luther, Office Information Systems, Duncansville Jason N Lutz, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Montoursville Justin A Lutz, Mass Communications, Williamsport Michelle L Lyter, Dental Hygiene, Liverpool [Back to Top]

Matthew T MacDonald, Automotive Technology, Old Forge Ryan S Machmer, Forest Technology, Granville Summit Jason R Maciejewski, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Catawissa James P Mack, Diesel Technology, Gilbertsville Maggie Magagna, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Richard A Maguire, Construction Carpentry, Bloomsburg Bethany C Major, Graphic Design, Williamsport Shawn M Major, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Williamsport Thomas A Malkemes, Auto Body Technology, Tunkhannock Dennis A Maney, Graphic Design, Pottersdale Ryan R Marhefka, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bradford Jennifer M Mark, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Loganton Andrew Marsic, Construction Management, Louisville, Ky. Andrew C Martin, Electronics Engineering Technology, Palmyra Daniel W Martin, Civil Engineering Technology, Loganton Darrell A Martin, Building Construction Technology, Annville Gregory C Martin, Plumbing, Pleasant Gap Jason A Martin, Auto Body Technology, Salamanca, N.Y. Thomas L Martz, Construction Carpentry, Williamsport Daniel S Mast, Architectural Technology, Williamsport Carmon M Mastracchio, Culinary Arts Technology, Newport James R Matalavy, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Williamsport Hrvoje Matijevic, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Brett E Mattern, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, South Williamsport Michael J Mattivi, Construction Management, Catawissa Danique M Maurer, Graphic Design, Allentown Richard M Maurer, Business Administration, Willow Grove Glen E Mayer, Human Services-Developmental, Williamsport Jacqueline L McAllister, Radiography, Lewisburg Rochelle E McAndrews, Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport Kristen J McCall, Automotive Technology Management, Philadelphia Andrew T McClure, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Boyertown Mark A McCombie Jr, Surveying Technology, Ebensburg John F McConarty, Automotive Technology Management, Ellicott City, Md. Machala A McCoy, Mass Communications, Linden Joseph S McDonald, Automotive Technology Management, Castle Creek, N.Y. Morgan H McFarland, Automotive Technology, New Wilmington Jessica L McGarvey, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Hughesville Amanda K McGinniss, Architectural Technology, Lock Haven Colin G McGrath, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren Sarah J McInnis, Graphic Design, Shrewsbury Brandon J McKee, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Nesquehoning Jonathan C McKee, Computer Aided Product Design, Schuylkill Haven Misty A McKnight, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Altoona Ann T McMahon, Office Information Systems, Williamsport Matthew P McMahon, Nursing, Williamsport Patricia A McMullen, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Williamsport Amy M McNamara, General Studies, Montoursville Jason L Mearig, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Lititz Kimberly A Meckley, Toolmaking Technology, Linden Lucas W Mellinger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Newville Norman E Mellott Jr, Electrical Technology, McConnellsburg Steven V Mellott Jr, Building Construction Technology, Tyrone Michelle D Merrifield, Advertising Art, Williamsport Matthew T Messimer, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Millerstown Jeremy J Michaels, Graphic Design, Harford Jennifer E Mignot, Applied Health Studies, Osceola Mills Damir Mika, Avionics Technology, Williamsport Andrew S Miller, Aviation Technology, Millersville, Md. Brian A Miller, Construction Management, Pittsburgh Brian M Miller, Heavy Construction Equipment, Greensburg C Christopher Miller, Electronics Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Christina L Miller, Accounting, Williamsport Christopher S Miller, Toyota Emphasis, Beech Creek Marc A Miller, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lewisburg Rachel M Miller, Graphic Design, Cogan Station Scott W Miller, Construction Management, New Britain Todd R Miller, Masonry Emphasis, New Britain John D Miller Jr, Ford Asset, Boyertown Gina L Mingle, Executive Emphasis, Muncy Nicholas J Mitcheltree, Toolmaking Technology, Ridgway Andrew B Mitterling, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Port Trevorton James A Mogish, Electrical Occupations, Frackville Daniel P Mohney II, Architectural Technology, Brookville Jarod S Moore, Building Construction Technology, Berlin Jonathan D Moore, Toolmaking Technology, Tower City Lori A Moore, Accounting, Allenwood Matthew G Moore, Automotive Technology Management, Hamilton, Va. Stephanie L Moore, Radiography, Milton Tymon J Moore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Robert L Morris, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Williamsport Kelley M Moser, Accounting, Williamsport Randall L Moser Jr, General Studies, Montoursville David A Mosher, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Hawley Diane B Mosher, Nursing, Wellsboro Mark A Moskovich, Electrical Technology, Bloomsburg Marion C Mowery, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Mark P Moyer, Electronics Technology, Manheim Marlin E Moyer, Networking and Technical Support, Sunbury Brian J Mullen, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Ebensburg Adamo A Mussari, Construction Management, Chalfont Michael S Myers, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mifflintown Robert E Myers, Civil Engineering Technology, Spring Mills Kevin J Myslak, Diesel Technology, Edwardsville [Back to Top]

Michael J Naputano, Microcomputer Specialist, State College Jason P Narber, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Boalsburg Justin L Neal, Electronics Engineering Technology, St. Marys Nathan G Neff, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Manheim Priscilla R Newbert, Nursing, Selinsgrove Desiree A Nichols, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Hughesville Charles R Niedermyer II, Baking and Pastry Arts, Cogan Station Thomas J Nitterour, Masonry Emphasis, Oakford Rodney L Noel, Toolmaking Technology, Duncansville Lisa R Nogle, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg Ruth A Nolan, Nursing, Mifflinburg Erik S Nordstrom, Graphic Design, Williamsport John R Novak, Masonry Emphasis, Wernersville Michael S Novosel, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Mingoville [Back to Top]

Brent K Oberholtzer, Toolmaking Technology, Elizabethtown Brian D Ochs, Construction Carpentry, New Bethlehem Joseph P Olcsvay, Architectural Technology, Benton Craig A Olechovski, Automotive Service Management, Shelocta [Back to Top]

Benjamin J Page, Construction Carpentry, Newport Gary A Palm, Machinist General, Sligo Sonia M Pankonin, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jessica A Parker, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Derek R Parks, Forest Technology, Troy Stephen D Patterson, Programming and Database Processing, Sayre Heather D Patton, Graphic Design, Williamsport Benjamin C Paul, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Galeton Todd S Peirce, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Manchester Timothy A Pelton, Business Management, Mainesburg Michael A Persing, Electronics Engineering Technology, Cogan Station Vincent Perta, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Plains Matthew J Peters, Architectural Technology, Pittsburgh Ryan H Peters, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, State College Robert T Petrie, Construction Management, State College Rebecca R Phleger, Pre-Physician Assistant, DuBois Craig M Plowman, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, Cooperstown Linda S Poorman, Physical Fitness Specialist, Pleasant Gap Adrienne N Potts, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Kevin E Poust, Electronics Engineering Technology, Allenwood Meredith L Powell, Business Administration, Montoursville Michael J Pricer, Automotive Technology Management, Dallastown Kenneth S Printzenhoff, Architectural Technology, Watsontown Louis Prudente, Construction Management, West Chester Wade R Pryor, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Joanne M Przybycien, Applied Human Services, Covington Donald F Pursel III, Toolmaking Technology, Bloomsburg Wescott Pusey, Toolmaking Technology, Hawk Run [Back to Top]

Michael J Quino Jr, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Annville [Back to Top]

Matthew A Rabb, Forest Technology, Muncy Susan M Ramos, Medical Emphasis, Troy Danny R Ramsrud, Heavy Construction Equipment, Newport Fawn M Ranck, Pre-Physician Assistant, Watsontown Donna L Rearick, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Watsontown Jesse J Rearick, Electronics Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Christopher L Reed, Technology Management, Montoursville Willis R Reed III, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Howard William M Regan, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lawrenceville Brian A Reidy, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport Debra C Reimensnyder, Executive Emphasis, Milton Craig M Reitz, Graphic Design, Bellefonte Timothy Reitz, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Montgomery Michael J Rendos, Aviation Technology, Lock Haven Emily K Repasky, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Pleasantville Michael P Rescenete, Machinist General, Indiana Herbert G Rhoades, General Studies, Lewisburg Jeremey L Rhoades, Microcomputer Specialist, Lewisburg Derik S Rhodes, Broadcast Communications, McVeytown Joshua C Rice, Auto Body Technology, Perkasie Julie Richard, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Yeagertown Barbara L Richards, Business Management, Wellsboro Bradley J Richardson, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Latrobe Jean C Rider, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Mifflinburg Thomas J Rider, Microcomputer Specialist, Williamsport Mark A Riglin, Aviation Technology, Bellefonte Charles J Rimel, Forest Technology, Coudersport Andrea J Ringling, Physician Assistant, Muncy Darren M Ritchey, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Honey Grove Kenneth R Robbins, Aviation Technology, Jersey Shore Kristopher M Robbins, Auto Body Technician, Muncy Taber A Robbins, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Columbia Cross Roads Jimmie W Rodgers, Aviation Technology, Trout Run Neil C Rohrer, Electronics Engineering Technology, Manheim George R Roles, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Shelby L Roles, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Henry B Ronneberg, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Cogan Station Melissa S Roth, Automotive Technology, North Catasauqua Connie S Roush, Early Childhood Education, Sunbury Beth L Rozman, Graphic Design, Lititz Jamie M Rubendall, Early Childhood Education, Milton Jason A Russell, Radiography, Warren Robby R Russell, Diesel Technology, Tamaqua Joseph Rybnick III, Construction Management, Williamsport [Back to Top]

John W Saal, Graphic Design, Springfield Anthony J Sabol, Culinary Arts Technology, Jersey Shore Edward J Saboski, Electrical Occupations, Williamsport Marc W Saeler, Building Construction Technology, Jackson Center Brian Salisbury, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Warrington Kyle G Salva, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Youngsville Kurt A Savidge, Aviation Technology, Milton Jason R Sawicki, Toolmaking Technology, Red Lion Dennis J Sawyer, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Mineral Point Jonathan S Schall, Electronics Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Todd M Scheetz, Graphic Design, Williamsport Leah J Schell, Business Management, South Williamsport Scott G Schiffer, Toolmaking Technology, Oil City David C Schlosser, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lancaster Faye M Schmoke, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Brian E Schneider, Building Construction Technology, Churchville Joshua Schneider, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Linden Jason M Schoonmaker, Automotive Technology, Jersey Shore Thomas A Schrader Jr, Microcomputer Specialist, Shamokin Eric M Schwenk, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Lock Haven Amanda L Scott, Baking and Pastry Arts, York Thomas G Scoufalos, Physician Assistant, Emmaus Michael S Sebergandio, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lancaster Marc A Sechrist, Forest Technology, Jersey Shore Christopher C Seiber, Automotive Technology, Millerstown Michael J Sensenig, Business Management, Watsontown Justin D Shade, Building Construction Technology, Harrisburg Penny K Shade, Culinary Arts Technology, Mill Hall Jeremey M Shaffer, Forest Technology, Dushore Kenneth D Shaffer, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Montoursville Ronald R Shambach Jr, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Selinsgrove Zahra Shamssboromand, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Zurich E Shanahan, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Titusville Doreen C Shannon, Business Management, Hughesville Matthew W Sharpless, Forest Technology, Huntingdon Christopher D Shawley, Computer Aided Product Design, Milesburg Ryan P Shay, Auto Body Technology, Mifflinburg Brian G Shea, Electronics Engineering Technology, Green Lane Suzette M Shears, Physician Assistant, Boalsburg John A Sheesley, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Beavertown Kelly L Shimel, Civil Engineering Technology, Morrisdale Christi L Shingara, Business Programming Emphasis, Sunbury Angie L Shipman, Business Administration, Jersey Shore Adam T Shock, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsburg Stewart R Shoemaker, Forest Technology, Williamsport Heath J Sholley, Forest Technology, Mifflinburg Beth Showers, Dental Hygiene, Selinsgrove Lisa L Showers, Accounting, New Columbia Dale L Shughart, Forest Technology, Mansfield Walter J Shultz Jr, Networking and Technical Support, Jersey Shore Jack W Sidari, Building Construction Technology, Campbell, N.Y. Tildon J Sides Jr, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Middletown Nathan J Siegrist, Accounting, Mifflinburg Jason H Sitler, Toolmaking Technology, Berwick Marybess Skaletsky, Physician Assistant, Hughesville Jolene M Slothour, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Aspers Michael J Slupe, Building Construction Technology, York Jennifer E Smerlick, Nursing, Sunbury Gregory A Smith, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Wyalusing Merrill C Smith, Programming and Database Processing, Milton Michelle L Smith, Pre-Physician Assistant, South Williamsport Sigrid K Smith, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Williamsport Nathan J Snavely, Business Administration, Jersey Shore Judith A Snell, Physician Assistant, Montoursville Roger L Snook, Toolmaking Technology, McClure Dawn M Snyder, Nursing, Milton Julia D Snyder, Accounting, Muncy Paula J Snyder, Physician Assistant, Muncy Ruth A Snyder, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Trout Run Tina D Snyder, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Laporte Angela M Spaide, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg Trevor B Spence, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Mountville John V Spinella, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Laporte Henry J Sporer, Masonry Emphasis, Marble Monica A Spotts, Microcomputer Applications Development, Mount Pleasant Mills Robert P Springer, Automotive Technology Management, Gaithersburg, Md. Matthew S Sprinsky, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Sheldon J Staron, Toolmaking Technology, LibertyLucas A Statts, Automotive Service Management, Muncy Tera J Stauffer, Nursing, Danville Kristian K Stedje Larsen, HVAC Technology, Wingate, N.C. Jason J Steeber, Electronics Engineering Technology, Quakertown David A Steele, Microcomputer Specialist, Williamsport Keith J Stefanik, Civil Engineering Technology, Ebensburg Jennifer L Steinbacher, Accounting, Jersey Shore Thomas E Steppe Jr, Diesel Technology, Williamsport Ruby C Stetts, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Jersey Shore Amy L Stiffler, Business Management, Muncy Harry A Stine, Electronics Engineering Technology, Elysburg Richard E Stine Jr, Construction Carpentry, Millville Adam W Stock, Masonry Emphasis, Middleburg Dean R Strandburg, Architectural Technology, Warren Tammy M Strauser, Individual Studies, Middleburg John G Strick, Construction Management, Mohnton Sharon L Strohecker, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Sunbury Charles R Stump, Toolmaking Technology, York Morgan C Styer, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Frewsburg, N.Y. Christopher J Subalusky, Toolmaking Technology, Tamaqua Michael C Swank, Automotive Technology Management, Paxinos Ryan L Swanson, Graphic Design, Kane Rodney L Swart Jr, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven Timothy R Swartz, Electrical Technology, Gardneis David M Sweeley II, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Galen L Swyers, Computer Science Emphasis, Yeagertown [Back to Top]

Tony M Tanious, Pre-Physician Assistant, Columbia Lydia H Tanner, Masonry Emphasis, Jersey Shore Tammy Taylor, Accounting, Lawrenceville Kasey L Teachman, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Westfield Joseph M Tertel Jr, Graphic Design, Frackville Carolyn J Thomas, Accounting, McElhattan Chad L Thomas, Building Construction Technology, West Alexander Nathan J Thomas, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Johnstown Patricia A Thomas, Business Administration, Williamsport Shannon L Thomas, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Wells Tannery Susanna M Thomas, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport George R Thurman, Construction Management, Boalsburg Nicholas E Titter, Building Construction Technology, Media Stephen F Tokarz, Construction Management, Mansfield Megan L Tomeo, Electronics Technology, Tionesta James M Toon, Biology, Trout Run Justin G Treher, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Chambersburg Donald L Tressler Jr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mill Hall Kristy Treweek, Accounting, Reedsville Philip E Trostle, Automotive Technology, Muncy Anthony D True, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Muncy Jacob J Trump, Forest Technology, Mansfield [Back to Top]

Shawn P Ulmer, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Milton Rhonda A Ulrich, Applied Human Services, Montoursville James D Ulrich Jr, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Allenwood Bradley R Ulsh, Electrical Technology, Pine Grove Samuel J Unch, Machinist General, Clearfield [Back to Top]

Theresa A Valles, Pre-Nursing, Montgomery Brian W Van Alstine, Auto Body Technology, St. Marys Maya R Van Der Meer, Individual Studies, Williamsport Donna R Van Gorder, Executive Emphasis, Galeton Adam E Van Steenberg, Construction Carpentry, Brookville Mark W Van Stone, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Pottsville Abbey B Vanderlin, Individual Studies, Williamsport Karl I Vest, Electronics Engineering Technology, Alexandria, Va. [Back to Top]

Gary J Wachter, HVAC Technology, Deer Park, N.Y. Eric L Wagner, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Paxtonville John A Waide, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Kristy L Waite, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Chandlers Valley Amber L Waldman, Office Information Systems, Williamsport Daniel M Waldman, Mass Communications, Williamsport William C Walker, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport William K Walmer, Aviation Technology, Aspers Beth A Walsh, Nursing, Sunbury Gregory A Walter, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Middleburg Christopher Waltz, Programming and Database Processing, Cogan Station Elizabeth A Wandell, Accounting, Athens Daryl T Waraksa, Ford Asset, Landisville Scott J Warner, Electronics Technology, Pine Grove Daniel S Watkins, Pre-Physician Assistant, Milton Jacob A Watts, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Williamsport Joseph A Watts, Programming and Database Processing, Jersey Shore Kathleena M Weaver, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Mifflinburg James R Weaver Jr, Pre-Physician Assistant, State College Elizabeth A Webster, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville Nicholas Welch, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Loganton Justin M Wendorf, Toolmaking Technology, Lewistown Christopher J Wenner, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jeffrey M Wenner, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Dale R Wenrich, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Montgomery Susan J Wenrich, Dental Hygiene, Leola Elion M Wentzel III, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Harrisburg Travis E Wertman, Construction Management, Tyrone Damen R Wheeland, Forest Technology, Liberty Lisa J White, Microcomputer Specialist, Lock Haven Michael J White, Diesel Technology, Harleysville Thomas E Whitley, Construction Carpentry, Centreville, Va. Joel W Wilbur, Electronics Technology, Woodstock, Conn. Richard P Wilds, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Berwick Boyd L Williams, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Westfield Ronald H Williams Jr, Programming and Database Processing-Developmental, Mountoursville Kimberley L Williamson, Physician Assistant, Selinsgrove Jonetta L Wilson, Radiography, Mifflinburg Ryan C Wimmer, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Perkasie Kevin J Winkelblech, Technology Management, State College Kristofer S Winter, Aviation Technology, Cogan Station Mandy E Wolf, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove Douglas J Wood, Business Administration, Montoursville Jamie S Wood, Early Childhood Education, Shinglehouse Mary E Woodring, General Studies, Williamsport Christopher J Worhach, Automotive Engineering Technology, Mount Carmel Matthew A Wray, Construction Carpentry, McClure Joel D Wright, Aviation Technology, Hunlock Creek Amy L Wrightstone, Dental Hygiene, Williamsport Ting Wen Wu, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Williamsport Chelsea H Wurster, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Jersey Shore Sarah Wysock, Environmental Technology, Shamokin [Back to Top]

Jessica M Yamas, General Studies, Williamsport Matthew A Yarema, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Northampton Jeffrey L Yarnell, Heavy Construction Equipment, Bellefonte Amaneh K Yasipour, Programming and Database Processing-Developmental, Williamsport Christopher D Yates, Building Construction Technology, Holland Eric W Yoder, Accounting, Lewisburg Jason K Young, Diesel Technology, Peach Bottom John R Young, Toolmaking Technology, Jersey Shore Michael L Young, Aviation Technology, York Pamela R Young, Early Childhood Education, Genesee [Back to Top]

Susan R Zaydell, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport David B Zeigenfuse, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Shamokin Theodore A Zeljak, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Beaver Falls Michael T Zenzel, Construction Carpentry, Millville Stuart A Ziehm, Diesel Technology, Buskirk, N.Y. Michael P Zilla, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Ford City Jonathan M Zimmerle, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Medinah, Ill.

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email