Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Penn College Announces Dean’s List for Fall 1999


Pennsylvania College of Technology has announced its dean’s list for theFall 1999 semester:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Douglas A Achenbach, Automotive Technology Management, York Seth P Achey, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Sean C Adams, Aviation Technology, Harrisburg Lucas L Allen, Building Construction Technology, Light Street William H Allen, Electronics Technology, Muncy Nathan E Altland, Electronics Engineering Technology, York New Salem Amrita D Alwani, Physician Assistant, Erie Joshua W Anderson, Auto Body Technology, Millerstown Mark J Anderson, Physical Fitness Specialist, Williamsport Kimberly J Andrus, Food and Hospitality Management, Lancaster Hilary P Anstead, Advertising Art, Nesquehoning Matthew J Argabright, Electrical Occupations, Hanover Angela M Artman, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Burnham [Back to Top]

David R Bailey, Architectural Technology, Watsontown Shad J Bailey, Diesel Technician, Butler Rachel E Bailor Hooven, Culinary Arts Technology, Port Matilda Charles E Baker, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Jersey Shore Ted Bakowicz, Physician Assistant, Danville Thomas J Ballock, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Philipsburg Toby M Baltzer, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Trout Run Travis C Barnhart, Automotive Technology, Hanover Mark D Barrett, Electrical Technology, Avis Brian C Bartels, Welding Technology, Meshoppen James A Bartram, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Lincoln University Victor J Barvitskie, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Coal Township Jason W Bates, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg Harry G Bauman, Aviation Technology, Mill Hall Melanie M Bayer, Pre-Dental Hygiene, White Haven Jason H Baylor, Business Administration, Dewart Jonathan Beals, Electronics Engineering Technology, Blossburg Bryan R Beane, Printing and Publishing Technology, Mechanicsburg Steven A Beasley, Automotive Technology Management, Oley Nicholas S Beatty, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Pittsburgh Matthew T Beck, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Cresson Peter C Beck, Graphic Design, West Chester Thomas H Beck, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Warren Jessica A Becker, Business Administration, Williamsport Jennifer L Beckwith, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Jersey Shore Summer J Bednar, Dental Hygiene, Warren James W Beers Jr, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Easton Krista L Behrer, Pre-Physician Assistant, Spruce Creek Julie A Beishline, Graphic Design, Stillwater Juliya Belko, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Denver Robert A Belles, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Nescopeck Tatyana Belyy, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Ephrata Scott E Bender, Building Construction Technology, Akron Kylie M Benner, Printing and Publishing Technology, Centre Hall Tammy K Berkheiser, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Donna L Berry, Forest Technology, Jersey Shore Joseph J Biasi, Toolmaking Technology, New Ringgold Debby L Bidlespacher, Human Services, Trout Run Christopher H Biebuyck, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Beaver Otto C Biehn, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Lincoln University Ryan Bingaman, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Mcveytown Jennings W Bird, Welding Technology, Canton Ross W Bird, Electronics Engineering Technology, Canton David M Bixler, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Palmyra James P Blackwell Jr, Electrical Occupations, Williamsport Jonathan J Blakesley, Automotive Technology Management, Holland Robert V Blauser, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport Brett S Blemle, Physician Assistant, Mocanaqua James R Boden, Networking and Technical Support, Cogan Station Paul J Bonchi, Plumbing, Williamsport Lucas N Book, Forest Technology, Port Royal Spencer L Boone, Building Construction Technology, BellefonteMark R Boudreau, Electronics Engineering Technology, Muncy Eric M Bouman, Building Construction Technology, Williamsport W Scot Bowers, Technology Management, Birdsboro Brenda L Boyer, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Jeremiah R Boyskey, Toolmaking Technology, Tioga Matthew D Brady, Electronics Technology, White Haven Adrienne M Bragg, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Laporte Angela D Bressler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport Gregory J Bretz, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Anthony P Briscoe, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jeffrey Britton, Auto Body Technology, Mount Carmel Scott C Britton, Electronics Technology, Williamsport John R Brodie, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shamokin Bret A Brosious, Radiography, Sunbury Matthew I Brouse, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Ringtown Christopher B Brown, Building Construction Technology, Montvale, Va. Jeremy T Brown, General Studies, Williamsport Keith A Brzezinski, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Kane Douglas J Buck, Electrical Technology, Gallitzin Ryan E Buckwalter, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Birdsboro Craig L Buffington, Electronics Technology, Orwigsburg Joseph D Burattini, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport Kevin B Burch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Nazareth Jared M Burkett, Construction Management, Hyndman Michael T Burns, Toyota Emphasis, Warriors Mark Matthew L Byers, Graphic Design, Milton [Back to Top]

David A Cabrera, Construction Carpentry, Butler Danielle N Caccia, Medical Emphasis, Mildred Jason A Caligiuri, Ford Asset, Large Ricardo C Calla, Physician Assistant, Halifax Kay M Canfield, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Columbia Cross Roads Kyle D Carey, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Thomas R Carl III, HVAC Technology, Paxinos Debra A Carr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Muncy Valley April M Cartwright, Early Childhood Education, Grassflat Angelo B Caruso, Accounting, Wellsboro Patricia R Chadderdon, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Cogan Station Douglas E Christie, Graphic Design, Montgomery Tara R Clark, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Waveland, Miss. Michelle R Coleman, Pre-Nursing, Mill Hall Timothy A Coleman, Auto Body Technology, Elmer, N.J. Daniel J Coletti, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport Carolyn E Conte, Executive Emphasis, Wellsboro Christopher B Cooley, Individual Studies, Williamsport Daryl F Copp, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Wellsboro Chevonne M Coran, Executive Emphasis, Lock Haven David D Cordier III, Ford Asset, Shoemakersville Ben Cornbower, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Thomasville Justin M Cowles, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Cogan Station John N Coye, Pre-Radiography, Stroudsburg Andrea L Craven, Pre-Physician Assistant, New Columbia Rebecca A Craven, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Casey S Crawford, Technology Management, Wyalusing Rustan J Crespo, Automotive Engineering Technology, West New York, N.J. Brian C Cruse, Construction Management, Lock Haven Timothy G Crynock, Automotive Technology, Portage Linda S Culp, Executive Emphasis, Galeton Chris Y Cummings, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Columbia Crossroads Ian T Cuneo, Environmental Technology, Mifflinburg Stacy M Curry, Human Services, Jersey Shore Corey F Cutler, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Allport [Back to Top]

Kenneth M Daley, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Muncy Brett L Dalrymple, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Williamsport Kristina E Daly, Early Childhood Education, Beaver Springs Eric J Danchanko, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Johnstown Bradley S Darlington, Masonry Emphasis, Reading Brett L Davidson, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Walnut Bottom Christopher J Dawes, Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport Melissa S Day, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mifflinburg Andrew S De Cecco, HVAC Technology, North Versailles Rochelle J De Haas, Business Management, Bellefonte Adrian D De Zeeuw, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Williamsport Eric M Deardorff, Construction Management, Chambersburg Eusebio F Delgado, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport Holly C Derr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montgomery Jason M Dershem, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Jason M Di Lossi, Construction Carpentry, Orangeville Kevin A Di Marco, Construction Management, Montoursville Kirk D Di Marco, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Allenwood Noah W Diehl, Construction Management, Jersey Shore Christina M Divito, Avionics Technology, State College Bennie J Dodds, Automotive Technology Management, Hughesville Donald L Dolph, Building Construction Technology, Erie James F Dougherty IV, HVAC Technology, Williamsport Rebecca D Dowhower, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Hummelstown Dana L Driscoll, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Windber Dana M Dugan, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Houtzdale [Back to Top]

Mark E Earnest, Construction Carpentry, Danville Dennis A Eckley, Electrical Technology, Lock Haven Troy A Egan, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Kirsten L Eldred, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Adam C Elms, Civil Engineering Technology, Sheffield John D Elo, HVAC Technology, New Philadelphia Jeremy T Emerson, Toolmaking Technology, Nanty Glo Jessica L Emick, Baking and Pastry Arts, Williamsport Jaime L Engler, Auto Body Technology, Williamsport Edward H English, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Danville Richard K English, Graphic Design, Milton John B Eshelman, Forest Technology, Benton Neil A Evans, Electrical Technology, Orangeville Shaun D Evans, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Red Lion [Back to Top]

Amanda L Farr, Baking and Pastry Arts, Benton Sarah E Fay, Accounting, Dewart Thomas P Fedorko, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hazleton William L Fenstermacher, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jason E Fiester, General Studies, Montoursville Mary A Finck, Applied Human Services, Montgomery Matthew D Fink, Heavy Construction Equipment, Williamsport Anthony J Fioretti, Microcomputer Applications Development, Williamsport Brian J Fish, Construction Management, Hawley Dennis D Flasher, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Orbisonia Aaron W Fletcher, Building Construction Technology, Wellsboro Rela G Folk, Networking and Technical Support, Howard Todd A Foreman, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Middleburg John P Forestiere, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Hackettstown, N.J. Linda S Forrey, Food and Hospitality Management, Selinsgrove Joshua L Forsythe, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Mifflinburg Melinda R Foust, Early Childhood Education, Montgomery Brad R Francola, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Danville Robert W Frear, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Williamsport Michael K Frey, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Bloomsburg William J Frick, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Westline Melinda J Fritz, Early Childhood Education, Watsontown Holly A Fry, Nursing, Muncy Emilie E Frye, Culinary Arts Technology, Crofton, Md. James L Furgison, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Bellefonte [Back to Top]

Lee R Gable, Construction Management, Kylertown Seth R Gamber, HVAC Technology, Wrightsville Kevin A Gamble, Ford Asset, Pottstown Mark B Ganoe, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Montgomery Ryan K Gantz, Physician Assistant, Manheim Joyanne B Gault, Nursing, Colorado Springs, Colo. Greg W Gdula, Forest Technology, Williamsport Jessica L Gehman, Early Childhood Education, Middleburg Robert E George, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Danville Jesse E Gerould, Electrical Technology, Gillett Jill S Gerst, Physician Assistant, Allenwood Seth E Gingrich, Aviation Technology, Felton Joshua J Girio, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Luke D Giroux, Aviation Technology, Binghamton, N.Y. Colleen E Gjerde, Medical Emphasis, Columbia Joshua W Glantz, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Williamsport Michael J Goehrig, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Mark A Golden, Toolmaking Technology, Bedford Gladys I Gonzalez, Accounting, Lock Haven Robert L Good, Food and Hospitality Management, Cogan Station Ryan P Good, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lickingville Kerry Y Gordon, Early Childhood Education, Benton Douglas L Goss, Building Construction Technology, Milroy Stacy L Graff, Electronics Engineering Technology, Halifax Janet M Grainge, Mass Communications, Williamsport Kevin L Grandin, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Lewisburg Jeanetta W Graybill, Business Administration, Selinsgrove Mike P Greenland, Aviation Technology, Three Springs Tyrel A Greenland, Electronics Engineering Technology, Three Springs Jonah P Gregory, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Trout Run Stephen E Grenoble, Heavy Construction Equipment, Pine Grove Mills Robert J Gresko, Forest Technology, South Williamsport Matthew J Grim, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hanover Matthew S Groth, Architectural Technology, Elba, N.Y. Stephen Gundy, Architectural Technology, Lock Haven Edward A Gusick, General Studies, Williamsport Liesl M Gutknecht, Medical Emphasis, Danville [Back to Top]

Kristopher D Haag, Aviation Technology, Loysville Braddon L Hackenberg, Electronics Technology, Beavertown Michael L Hacker, Business Management, Muncy Valley Jonathan D Haines, Automotive Technology Management, Langhorne David R Hale, Construction Carpentry, Jersey Shore Joshua L Halin, HVAC Technology, Butler Brian K Hall, Individual Studies, Williamsport Matthew D Hall, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Muncy Valley Thomas D Hall, Surveying Technology, Covington Terri L Haluck, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Watsontown Misty L Handley, Food and Hospitality Management, Beech Creek Matthew J Hanes, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, St. Marys Graham K Hantz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Coplay Matthew D Harbach, Aviation Technology, Loganton Bryan Harlacker, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, York Matthew C Harper, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Palmyra Daria S Harter, Nursing-Developmental, Karthaus Margaret A Harvath, Dental Hygiene, Punxsutawney Tracey M Haswell, Accounting, Williamsport Joseph A Hauser, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Latrobe Carla J Hawk, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Wellsboro Michael G Haynes, Civil Engineering Technology, Snow Shoe Karen M Hazelton, Business Management, Wellsboro John J Heebner, Masonry Emphasis, Boalsburg Vicky Heim, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Freeburg Courtney R Held, Applied Human Services, Loganton Matthew J Helicke, Masonry Emphasis, Washington Keith D Helsel, Surveying Technology, Woodbury Quinn A Hepler, HVAC Technology, Butler Christopher D Herman, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, York Jeremy J Hess, Building Construction Technology, Elizabethtown Duane L Heverly, Auto Body Technology, Jersey Shore Sheryl C Hicks, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Andrea M High, Baking and Pastry Arts, Annville Duncan Hill, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Samuel J Hilliard, Building Construction Technology, Milesburg Jason M Hilton, Analysis and Design Emphasis, State College Jamie R Himes, Cabinetmaking & Millwork, Altoona Anne L Hindman, Human Services, South Williamsport Shawn D Hine, Graphic Design, Trevorton Joshua M Hobbins, Forest Technology, New Berlin Dale R Hockenberry, Physical Fitness Specialist, Clearfield Jason R Hockenberry, Machinist General, Williamsport Jill E Hoffines, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Marietta Aimee L Hoffman, Physician Assistant, Winfield Paul D Hoffman, Pre-Physician Assistant, Milton Peter J Hoffman, Toolmaking Technology, Kutztown Denise Holbrook, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, South Williamsport Aaron M Holdren, Toolmaking Technology, Ulster Aaron J Holler, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Shamokin Crystal D Hoover, Early Childhood Education, Roaring Spring Joshua R Hoover, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Dushore Jason M Hopple, Food and Hospitality Management, Jersey Shore Robert R Horn, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Bloomsburg Timothy A Hornberger, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Richfield William A Houdeshell, Graphic Design, Mifflinburg William R Houpt, Civil Engineering Technology, Mifflinburg Tiffany R Houseknecht, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg Daniel A Hovey Jr, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Antes Fort Brandon J Howe, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, New Oxford Mark B Hoy, Construction Management, Lock Haven Jonathan H Hufman, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Somerset Nicolas A Humphrey, Construction Management, Warsaw. N.Y. Heather A Hutchings, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport Thinh D Huynh, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Souderton Jill D Hyde, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Montgomery Stacy L Hyde, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove [Back to Top]

Shawn E Irwin, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hanover [Back to Top]

Keith L Jeffcoat, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Elkridge, Md. Gary L Jenney Jr, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montgomery Richard W Jensen, Business Programming Emphasis, Dushore Christopher W Jones, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Dawn K Jones, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Douglas W Jones, Diesel Technology, Williamsport, Md. Jason R Jones, Radiography, Williamsport Bryheem R Justice, Accounting, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Wesley T Kaluzny, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lock Haven Zachary A Kauffman, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, York Haven Andrew T Kayhanfar, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Seth A Kearchner, Automotive Service Management, Frederick, Md. Thomas E Keefer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Catawissa Michael A Kehler, Toolmaking Technology, Ashland David Kelbatyrov, Graphic Design, Lewisburg Lisa M Kemmerer, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport Joseph Kempf, Building Construction Technology, Lititz Kathleen L Kennedy, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Laura A Keppel, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Montoursville Tiffany D Kerstetter, Pre-Radiography, Paxinos Brian R Kessler, Construction Carpentry, Emsworth James L Kichler Jr, Electrical Occupations, Johnstown Ryan W King, Heavy Construction Equipment, Troy Dallas W Kinley Jr, Business Management, Mill Hall Michael J Kittell, Electronics Technology, Irvine Michael S Klabunde, Construction Carpentry, Easton Robert J Klase, Physician Assistant, Bethlehem Robyn M Klein, Graphic Design, State College Christian M Kleintop, Graphic Design, Palmerton Andrew J Kline, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Macungie Michael E Klinger, Radiography, Northumberland Joshua R Knapp, Business Administration, Williamsport John C Knecht, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport Cason R Knipe, Printing and Publishing Production, Linden Robert L Knoeppel, Electronics-Developmental, Coal Township Shelby L Knouse, Early Childhood Education, Lewistown Joseph D Kocher, Automotive Technology, Pottsville Brad A Koehle, Construction Carpentry, Altoona Brian C Kohler, Toolmaking Technology, Lancaster David W Kohler, Aviation Technology, Smethport Edward R Konwinski Jr, Forest Technology, Bradford Erin E Kopp, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Bellefonte Brandee J Krall, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Colleen M Krall, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Rebecca E Krall, Computer Aided Product Design, Watsontown Steven W Kreisher, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mifflinburg Daniel L Krenn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Pittsburgh Matthew A Kressley, HVAC Technology, Gettysburg Brian E Kunes, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Beech Creek Erik C Kuntz, Landscape/Nursery Technology, York Kenneth C Kuntz, Diesel Technology, South Williamsport Adam B Kurtz, Electrical Occupations, Spruce Creek Eric G Kurtz, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Kristofer S Kurzweg, Automotive Technology Management, Fleetwood Eric F Kushner, Auto Body Technician, Philadelphia Brian R Kuzma, Aviation Technology, Kulpmont James P Kuzma Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Wind Gap [Back to Top]

Kristen D Lacerra, Graphic Design, Williamsport Michele A Landon, General Studies, Trout Run Sharon M Larson, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Kelly A Latsha, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Northumberland Lance C Laubach, General Studies, New Columbia Linda M Laubach, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Danville Rhonda C Lauder, Dental Hygiene, Frenchville Joseph C Laudermilch, Toolmaking Technology, Harrisburg James C Laughlin, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, New Alexander Christopher D Lawler, Surveying Technology, Milton Shannan J Leap, Microcomputer Specialist, Williamsport Edward L Leedy, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Wellsboro Jeffrey R Leer, Electrical Technology, Dillsburg Ira J Lehman, Forest Technology, Jersey Shore Andrew J Leigey, Automotive Service Technician, Milton Richard L Leigey Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport Adam J Leonard, Toolmaking Technology, Mcdonald Joel W Lepley, Automotive Technology, Cogan Station Thomas F Leppien, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Sinking Spring Kenneth M Lersch, Building Construction Technology, Hatfield Russell T Leshinski, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mount Carmel Ryan A Lesley, Microcomputer Specialist, Harrisburg Adam H Lester, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Johnstown James D Lewis, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Wellsboro Mark B Liddle, Graphic Design, Pottsville Daniel J Lieb, Electrical Technology, Carrolltown Jeffrey A Lieb, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Stroudsburg Matthew M Light, Printing and Publishing Production, Leesport Brian J Lilley, Networking and Technical Support, Liverpool Kevin B Limerick, Automotive Technology, Williamsport Andrew S Littlejohn, Construction Management, Blandon Cristine A Littley, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Wendy S Litzelman, Medical Emphasis, Jersey Shore Daniel J Loncher, Electronics Technology, Tyrone Jeffery A Loner, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Chad W Long, Architectural Technology, Mill Hall Christine M Long, Landscape/Nursery Technology, New Columbia Daniel R Long, Computer Science Emphasis, Williamsport Timothy B Long, Automotive Technology Management, Hatfield Trisha A Long, Medical Emphasis, Blossburg Roy L Lowe, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Cogan Station Amanda M Luther, Office Information Systems, Duncansville Jason N Lutz, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Montoursville Justin A Lutz, Mass Communications, Williamsport Michelle L Lyter, Dental Hygiene, Liverpool [Back to Top]

Matthew T MacDonald, Automotive Technology, Old Forge Ryan S Machmer, Forest Technology, Granville Summit Jason R Maciejewski, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Catawissa James P Mack, Diesel Technology, Gilbertsville Maggie Magagna, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Richard A Maguire, Construction Carpentry, Bloomsburg Bethany C Major, Graphic Design, Williamsport Shawn M Major, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Williamsport Thomas A Malkemes, Auto Body Technology, Tunkhannock Dennis A Maney, Graphic Design, Pottersdale Ryan R Marhefka, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bradford Jennifer M Mark, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Loganton Andrew Marsic, Construction Management, Louisville, Ky. Andrew C Martin, Electronics Engineering Technology, Palmyra Daniel W Martin, Civil Engineering Technology, Loganton Darrell A Martin, Building Construction Technology, Annville Gregory C Martin, Plumbing, Pleasant Gap Jason A Martin, Auto Body Technology, Salamanca, N.Y. Thomas L Martz, Construction Carpentry, Williamsport Daniel S Mast, Architectural Technology, Williamsport Carmon M Mastracchio, Culinary Arts Technology, Newport James R Matalavy, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Williamsport Hrvoje Matijevic, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Brett E Mattern, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, South Williamsport Michael J Mattivi, Construction Management, Catawissa Danique M Maurer, Graphic Design, Allentown Richard M Maurer, Business Administration, Willow Grove Glen E Mayer, Human Services-Developmental, Williamsport Jacqueline L McAllister, Radiography, Lewisburg Rochelle E McAndrews, Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport Kristen J McCall, Automotive Technology Management, Philadelphia Andrew T McClure, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Boyertown Mark A McCombie Jr, Surveying Technology, Ebensburg John F McConarty, Automotive Technology Management, Ellicott City, Md. Machala A McCoy, Mass Communications, Linden Joseph S McDonald, Automotive Technology Management, Castle Creek, N.Y. Morgan H McFarland, Automotive Technology, New Wilmington Jessica L McGarvey, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Hughesville Amanda K McGinniss, Architectural Technology, Lock Haven Colin G McGrath, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren Sarah J McInnis, Graphic Design, Shrewsbury Brandon J McKee, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Nesquehoning Jonathan C McKee, Computer Aided Product Design, Schuylkill Haven Misty A McKnight, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Altoona Ann T McMahon, Office Information Systems, Williamsport Matthew P McMahon, Nursing, Williamsport Patricia A McMullen, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Williamsport Amy M McNamara, General Studies, Montoursville Jason L Mearig, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Lititz Kimberly A Meckley, Toolmaking Technology, Linden Lucas W Mellinger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Newville Norman E Mellott Jr, Electrical Technology, McConnellsburg Steven V Mellott Jr, Building Construction Technology, Tyrone Michelle D Merrifield, Advertising Art, Williamsport Matthew T Messimer, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Millerstown Jeremy J Michaels, Graphic Design, Harford Jennifer E Mignot, Applied Health Studies, Osceola Mills Damir Mika, Avionics Technology, Williamsport Andrew S Miller, Aviation Technology, Millersville, Md. Brian A Miller, Construction Management, Pittsburgh Brian M Miller, Heavy Construction Equipment, Greensburg C Christopher Miller, Electronics Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Christina L Miller, Accounting, Williamsport Christopher S Miller, Toyota Emphasis, Beech Creek Marc A Miller, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lewisburg Rachel M Miller, Graphic Design, Cogan Station Scott W Miller, Construction Management, New Britain Todd R Miller, Masonry Emphasis, New Britain John D Miller Jr, Ford Asset, Boyertown Gina L Mingle, Executive Emphasis, Muncy Nicholas J Mitcheltree, Toolmaking Technology, Ridgway Andrew B Mitterling, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Port Trevorton James A Mogish, Electrical Occupations, Frackville Daniel P Mohney II, Architectural Technology, Brookville Jarod S Moore, Building Construction Technology, Berlin Jonathan D Moore, Toolmaking Technology, Tower City Lori A Moore, Accounting, Allenwood Matthew G Moore, Automotive Technology Management, Hamilton, Va. Stephanie L Moore, Radiography, Milton Tymon J Moore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Robert L Morris, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Williamsport Kelley M Moser, Accounting, Williamsport Randall L Moser Jr, General Studies, Montoursville David A Mosher, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Hawley Diane B Mosher, Nursing, Wellsboro Mark A Moskovich, Electrical Technology, Bloomsburg Marion C Mowery, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Watsontown Mark P Moyer, Electronics Technology, Manheim Marlin E Moyer, Networking and Technical Support, Sunbury Brian J Mullen, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Ebensburg Adamo A Mussari, Construction Management, Chalfont Michael S Myers, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mifflintown Robert E Myers, Civil Engineering Technology, Spring Mills Kevin J Myslak, Diesel Technology, Edwardsville [Back to Top]

Michael J Naputano, Microcomputer Specialist, State College Jason P Narber, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Boalsburg Justin L Neal, Electronics Engineering Technology, St. Marys Nathan G Neff, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Manheim Priscilla R Newbert, Nursing, Selinsgrove Desiree A Nichols, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Hughesville Charles R Niedermyer II, Baking and Pastry Arts, Cogan Station Thomas J Nitterour, Masonry Emphasis, Oakford Rodney L Noel, Toolmaking Technology, Duncansville Lisa R Nogle, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg Ruth A Nolan, Nursing, Mifflinburg Erik S Nordstrom, Graphic Design, Williamsport John R Novak, Masonry Emphasis, Wernersville Michael S Novosel, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Mingoville [Back to Top]

Brent K Oberholtzer, Toolmaking Technology, Elizabethtown Brian D Ochs, Construction Carpentry, New Bethlehem Joseph P Olcsvay, Architectural Technology, Benton Craig A Olechovski, Automotive Service Management, Shelocta [Back to Top]

Benjamin J Page, Construction Carpentry, Newport Gary A Palm, Machinist General, Sligo Sonia M Pankonin, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jessica A Parker, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Derek R Parks, Forest Technology, Troy Stephen D Patterson, Programming and Database Processing, Sayre Heather D Patton, Graphic Design, Williamsport Benjamin C Paul, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Galeton Todd S Peirce, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Manchester Timothy A Pelton, Business Management, Mainesburg Michael A Persing, Electronics Engineering Technology, Cogan Station Vincent Perta, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Plains Matthew J Peters, Architectural Technology, Pittsburgh Ryan H Peters, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, State College Robert T Petrie, Construction Management, State College Rebecca R Phleger, Pre-Physician Assistant, DuBois Craig M Plowman, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, Cooperstown Linda S Poorman, Physical Fitness Specialist, Pleasant Gap Adrienne N Potts, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Kevin E Poust, Electronics Engineering Technology, Allenwood Meredith L Powell, Business Administration, Montoursville Michael J Pricer, Automotive Technology Management, Dallastown Kenneth S Printzenhoff, Architectural Technology, Watsontown Louis Prudente, Construction Management, West Chester Wade R Pryor, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Joanne M Przybycien, Applied Human Services, Covington Donald F Pursel III, Toolmaking Technology, Bloomsburg Wescott Pusey, Toolmaking Technology, Hawk Run [Back to Top]

Michael J Quino Jr, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Annville [Back to Top]

Matthew A Rabb, Forest Technology, Muncy Susan M Ramos, Medical Emphasis, Troy Danny R Ramsrud, Heavy Construction Equipment, Newport Fawn M Ranck, Pre-Physician Assistant, Watsontown Donna L Rearick, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Watsontown Jesse J Rearick, Electronics Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Christopher L Reed, Technology Management, Montoursville Willis R Reed III, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Howard William M Regan, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lawrenceville Brian A Reidy, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport Debra C Reimensnyder, Executive Emphasis, Milton Craig M Reitz, Graphic Design, Bellefonte Timothy Reitz, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Montgomery Michael J Rendos, Aviation Technology, Lock Haven Emily K Repasky, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Pleasantville Michael P Rescenete, Machinist General, Indiana Herbert G Rhoades, General Studies, Lewisburg Jeremey L Rhoades, Microcomputer Specialist, Lewisburg Derik S Rhodes, Broadcast Communications, McVeytown Joshua C Rice, Auto Body Technology, Perkasie Julie Richard, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Yeagertown Barbara L Richards, Business Management, Wellsboro Bradley J Richardson, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Latrobe Jean C Rider, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Mifflinburg Thomas J Rider, Microcomputer Specialist, Williamsport Mark A Riglin, Aviation Technology, Bellefonte Charles J Rimel, Forest Technology, Coudersport Andrea J Ringling, Physician Assistant, Muncy Darren M Ritchey, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Honey Grove Kenneth R Robbins, Aviation Technology, Jersey Shore Kristopher M Robbins, Auto Body Technician, Muncy Taber A Robbins, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Columbia Cross Roads Jimmie W Rodgers, Aviation Technology, Trout Run Neil C Rohrer, Electronics Engineering Technology, Manheim George R Roles, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Shelby L Roles, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Henry B Ronneberg, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Cogan Station Melissa S Roth, Automotive Technology, North Catasauqua Connie S Roush, Early Childhood Education, Sunbury Beth L Rozman, Graphic Design, Lititz Jamie M Rubendall, Early Childhood Education, Milton Jason A Russell, Radiography, Warren Robby R Russell, Diesel Technology, Tamaqua Joseph Rybnick III, Construction Management, Williamsport [Back to Top]

John W Saal, Graphic Design, Springfield Anthony J Sabol, Culinary Arts Technology, Jersey Shore Edward J Saboski, Electrical Occupations, Williamsport Marc W Saeler, Building Construction Technology, Jackson Center Brian Salisbury, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Warrington Kyle G Salva, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Youngsville Kurt A Savidge, Aviation Technology, Milton Jason R Sawicki, Toolmaking Technology, Red Lion Dennis J Sawyer, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Mineral Point Jonathan S Schall, Electronics Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Todd M Scheetz, Graphic Design, Williamsport Leah J Schell, Business Management, South Williamsport Scott G Schiffer, Toolmaking Technology, Oil City David C Schlosser, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lancaster Faye M Schmoke, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Brian E Schneider, Building Construction Technology, Churchville Joshua Schneider, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Linden Jason M Schoonmaker, Automotive Technology, Jersey Shore Thomas A Schrader Jr, Microcomputer Specialist, Shamokin Eric M Schwenk, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Lock Haven Amanda L Scott, Baking and Pastry Arts, York Thomas G Scoufalos, Physician Assistant, Emmaus Michael S Sebergandio, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lancaster Marc A Sechrist, Forest Technology, Jersey Shore Christopher C Seiber, Automotive Technology, Millerstown Michael J Sensenig, Business Management, Watsontown Justin D Shade, Building Construction Technology, Harrisburg Penny K Shade, Culinary Arts Technology, Mill Hall Jeremey M Shaffer, Forest Technology, Dushore Kenneth D Shaffer, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Montoursville Ronald R Shambach Jr, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Selinsgrove Zahra Shamssboromand, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Williamsport Zurich E Shanahan, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Titusville Doreen C Shannon, Business Management, Hughesville Matthew W Sharpless, Forest Technology, Huntingdon Christopher D Shawley, Computer Aided Product Design, Milesburg Ryan P Shay, Auto Body Technology, Mifflinburg Brian G Shea, Electronics Engineering Technology, Green Lane Suzette M Shears, Physician Assistant, Boalsburg John A Sheesley, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Beavertown Kelly L Shimel, Civil Engineering Technology, Morrisdale Christi L Shingara, Business Programming Emphasis, Sunbury Angie L Shipman, Business Administration, Jersey Shore Adam T Shock, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsburg Stewart R Shoemaker, Forest Technology, Williamsport Heath J Sholley, Forest Technology, Mifflinburg Beth Showers, Dental Hygiene, Selinsgrove Lisa L Showers, Accounting, New Columbia Dale L Shughart, Forest Technology, Mansfield Walter J Shultz Jr, Networking and Technical Support, Jersey Shore Jack W Sidari, Building Construction Technology, Campbell, N.Y. Tildon J Sides Jr, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Middletown Nathan J Siegrist, Accounting, Mifflinburg Jason H Sitler, Toolmaking Technology, Berwick Marybess Skaletsky, Physician Assistant, Hughesville Jolene M Slothour, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Aspers Michael J Slupe, Building Construction Technology, York Jennifer E Smerlick, Nursing, Sunbury Gregory A Smith, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Wyalusing Merrill C Smith, Programming and Database Processing, Milton Michelle L Smith, Pre-Physician Assistant, South Williamsport Sigrid K Smith, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Williamsport Nathan J Snavely, Business Administration, Jersey Shore Judith A Snell, Physician Assistant, Montoursville Roger L Snook, Toolmaking Technology, McClure Dawn M Snyder, Nursing, Milton Julia D Snyder, Accounting, Muncy Paula J Snyder, Physician Assistant, Muncy Ruth A Snyder, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Trout Run Tina D Snyder, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Laporte Angela M Spaide, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg Trevor B Spence, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Mountville John V Spinella, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Laporte Henry J Sporer, Masonry Emphasis, Marble Monica A Spotts, Microcomputer Applications Development, Mount Pleasant Mills Robert P Springer, Automotive Technology Management, Gaithersburg, Md. Matthew S Sprinsky, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Sheldon J Staron, Toolmaking Technology, LibertyLucas A Statts, Automotive Service Management, Muncy Tera J Stauffer, Nursing, Danville Kristian K Stedje Larsen, HVAC Technology, Wingate, N.C. Jason J Steeber, Electronics Engineering Technology, Quakertown David A Steele, Microcomputer Specialist, Williamsport Keith J Stefanik, Civil Engineering Technology, Ebensburg Jennifer L Steinbacher, Accounting, Jersey Shore Thomas E Steppe Jr, Diesel Technology, Williamsport Ruby C Stetts, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Jersey Shore Amy L Stiffler, Business Management, Muncy Harry A Stine, Electronics Engineering Technology, Elysburg Richard E Stine Jr, Construction Carpentry, Millville Adam W Stock, Masonry Emphasis, Middleburg Dean R Strandburg, Architectural Technology, Warren Tammy M Strauser, Individual Studies, Middleburg John G Strick, Construction Management, Mohnton Sharon L Strohecker, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Sunbury Charles R Stump, Toolmaking Technology, York Morgan C Styer, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Frewsburg, N.Y. Christopher J Subalusky, Toolmaking Technology, Tamaqua Michael C Swank, Automotive Technology Management, Paxinos Ryan L Swanson, Graphic Design, Kane Rodney L Swart Jr, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven Timothy R Swartz, Electrical Technology, Gardneis David M Sweeley II, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Galen L Swyers, Computer Science Emphasis, Yeagertown [Back to Top]

Tony M Tanious, Pre-Physician Assistant, Columbia Lydia H Tanner, Masonry Emphasis, Jersey Shore Tammy Taylor, Accounting, Lawrenceville Kasey L Teachman, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Westfield Joseph M Tertel Jr, Graphic Design, Frackville Carolyn J Thomas, Accounting, McElhattan Chad L Thomas, Building Construction Technology, West Alexander Nathan J Thomas, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Johnstown Patricia A Thomas, Business Administration, Williamsport Shannon L Thomas, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Wells Tannery Susanna M Thomas, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport George R Thurman, Construction Management, Boalsburg Nicholas E Titter, Building Construction Technology, Media Stephen F Tokarz, Construction Management, Mansfield Megan L Tomeo, Electronics Technology, Tionesta James M Toon, Biology, Trout Run Justin G Treher, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Chambersburg Donald L Tressler Jr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mill Hall Kristy Treweek, Accounting, Reedsville Philip E Trostle, Automotive Technology, Muncy Anthony D True, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Muncy Jacob J Trump, Forest Technology, Mansfield [Back to Top]

Shawn P Ulmer, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Milton Rhonda A Ulrich, Applied Human Services, Montoursville James D Ulrich Jr, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Allenwood Bradley R Ulsh, Electrical Technology, Pine Grove Samuel J Unch, Machinist General, Clearfield [Back to Top]

Theresa A Valles, Pre-Nursing, Montgomery Brian W Van Alstine, Auto Body Technology, St. Marys Maya R Van Der Meer, Individual Studies, Williamsport Donna R Van Gorder, Executive Emphasis, Galeton Adam E Van Steenberg, Construction Carpentry, Brookville Mark W Van Stone, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Pottsville Abbey B Vanderlin, Individual Studies, Williamsport Karl I Vest, Electronics Engineering Technology, Alexandria, Va. [Back to Top]

Gary J Wachter, HVAC Technology, Deer Park, N.Y. Eric L Wagner, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Paxtonville John A Waide, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Kristy L Waite, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Chandlers Valley Amber L Waldman, Office Information Systems, Williamsport Daniel M Waldman, Mass Communications, Williamsport William C Walker, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport William K Walmer, Aviation Technology, Aspers Beth A Walsh, Nursing, Sunbury Gregory A Walter, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Middleburg Christopher Waltz, Programming and Database Processing, Cogan Station Elizabeth A Wandell, Accounting, Athens Daryl T Waraksa, Ford Asset, Landisville Scott J Warner, Electronics Technology, Pine Grove Daniel S Watkins, Pre-Physician Assistant, Milton Jacob A Watts, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Williamsport Joseph A Watts, Programming and Database Processing, Jersey Shore Kathleena M Weaver, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Mifflinburg James R Weaver Jr, Pre-Physician Assistant, State College Elizabeth A Webster, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville Nicholas Welch, Data Communications and Networking Emphasis, Loganton Justin M Wendorf, Toolmaking Technology, Lewistown Christopher J Wenner, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jeffrey M Wenner, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Dale R Wenrich, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Montgomery Susan J Wenrich, Dental Hygiene, Leola Elion M Wentzel III, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Harrisburg Travis E Wertman, Construction Management, Tyrone Damen R Wheeland, Forest Technology, Liberty Lisa J White, Microcomputer Specialist, Lock Haven Michael J White, Diesel Technology, Harleysville Thomas E Whitley, Construction Carpentry, Centreville, Va. Joel W Wilbur, Electronics Technology, Woodstock, Conn. Richard P Wilds, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Berwick Boyd L Williams, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Westfield Ronald H Williams Jr, Programming and Database Processing-Developmental, Mountoursville Kimberley L Williamson, Physician Assistant, Selinsgrove Jonetta L Wilson, Radiography, Mifflinburg Ryan C Wimmer, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Perkasie Kevin J Winkelblech, Technology Management, State College Kristofer S Winter, Aviation Technology, Cogan Station Mandy E Wolf, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove Douglas J Wood, Business Administration, Montoursville Jamie S Wood, Early Childhood Education, Shinglehouse Mary E Woodring, General Studies, Williamsport Christopher J Worhach, Automotive Engineering Technology, Mount Carmel Matthew A Wray, Construction Carpentry, McClure Joel D Wright, Aviation Technology, Hunlock Creek Amy L Wrightstone, Dental Hygiene, Williamsport Ting Wen Wu, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Williamsport Chelsea H Wurster, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Jersey Shore Sarah Wysock, Environmental Technology, Shamokin [Back to Top]

Jessica M Yamas, General Studies, Williamsport Matthew A Yarema, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Northampton Jeffrey L Yarnell, Heavy Construction Equipment, Bellefonte Amaneh K Yasipour, Programming and Database Processing-Developmental, Williamsport Christopher D Yates, Building Construction Technology, Holland Eric W Yoder, Accounting, Lewisburg Jason K Young, Diesel Technology, Peach Bottom John R Young, Toolmaking Technology, Jersey Shore Michael L Young, Aviation Technology, York Pamela R Young, Early Childhood Education, Genesee [Back to Top]

Susan R Zaydell, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport David B Zeigenfuse, Analysis and Design Emphasis, Shamokin Theodore A Zeljak, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Beaver Falls Michael T Zenzel, Construction Carpentry, Millville Stuart A Ziehm, Diesel Technology, Buskirk, N.Y. Michael P Zilla, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Ford City Jonathan M Zimmerle, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Medinah, Ill.

Related Stories

Alumni
Recent dental hygiene grad shares expertise at home and abroad
Read more
December Pennsylvania College of Technology graduate Joseph C. Lusk (right) celebrates a second-place finish at Heartland Raceway in Moama, Australia, as part of the Late Model Racing Victoria Series. Lusk spent a month in Australia (early in 2020, before COVID- 19 travel restrictions), racing with the team of Danny Amato and completing an anthropological study. (The Amato car is in the background, at right.) Alumni
YouTube, autos and anthropology lead to Aussie adventure
Read more
Alumni
Calculator loan program benefits veteran, active-duty students
Read more