Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Fall 2020 Dean’s List released


Pennsylvania College of Technology has issued its Fall 2020 Dean’s List.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Fall 2020 grads’ list

Brian J. Adams, Holland, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Hunter W. Adams, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Mariel L. Adams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexandria Q. Aldinger, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Lucas L. Allen, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Lauren Allison, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sajjad R. Alsaffar, Al Qatif, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Mark E. Altmyer, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Clayton W. Amey, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
David Andersen, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Brian M. Anderson, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Zak W. Anderson, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Autumn M. Ankiewicz, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Christopher M. Ansbach, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Mason Anthony, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Emily G. Arbogast, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tabitha Arbogast-Finzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Gianna M. Arena, Feasterville Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David B. Arias, Long Pond, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dawson C. Arnold, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Garrett M. Arnold, Mifflinville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Griffin R. Arnold, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sarah N. Ashley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Alishia G. Askins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
Vaughan S. Ault, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alyssa J. Auman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Casey L. Aunkst, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kimberly A. Axtman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nestor Y. Ayala, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Adrienne M. Ayers, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin L. Ayres, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration

Laura Babin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Caleb C. Bach, Sherrills Ford, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mikhail Bahr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Adam V. Bailey, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Madelyn Bain, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Christopher J. Bajek, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin F. Bajek, Bartonsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Brody S. Baker, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Hayden C. Baker, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Jaden C. Baker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Justin T. Baker, Landisville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Christie R. Baldwin, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Derek W. Baldwin, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dylan R. Baley, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Lauren Ball, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob A. Bamonte, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Tyler J. Bandle, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Felicia J. Baney, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jim A. Barker, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Austin J. Barnes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Isaiah P. Barney, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachary P. Barrall, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Alex J. Barreto, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Rodrigo Barrios-Piedra, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Skylar L. Bartholomew, Kempton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Abigail C. Bartkowski, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Rebecca P. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tyler A. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Wyatt E. Bartley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kohltin C. Bartlow, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Henry Barusevicius III, Media, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Kristen A. Bastion, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Hayley E. Bauer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kaleigh M. Bays, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cierra N. Beatty, Point Pleasant, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jake C. Beatty, Grove City, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Justin Beaudoin, Le Raysville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kevin V. Beck, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Ryan D. Beck, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Alec K. Becker, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Danny Becker, Far Hills, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Janelle R. Becker, Fort Loudon, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Robert B. Becker, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Sheila M. Becker, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene – B.S.
Zachary M. Beekley, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alisa Begic, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Kerelos M. Bekhit, York, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Melissa Belardinelli, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Eric S. Bell, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jacob M. Bellerillo, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Brianna I. Benedetti, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alex G. Benner, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Kyla Benner, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Joel D. Bennett, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lauren Bennett, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Sarah C. Bennett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob R. Bensinger, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kyle Benton, Potomac, Md., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Cody C. Bentzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Bryan E. Benz, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Maria R. Berardelli, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kimberly R. Bergenstock, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Annabelle J. Bergey, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Dylan M. Berguson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John H. Bernbaum, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kayla N. Berry, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mena A. Beshay, Bayonne, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
MacKenzie K. Betz, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Nick Bianchi, Archbald, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Alexander W. Bibber, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shayla M. Bickel, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Drew M. Bieber, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Robert M. Bieber, McEwensville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mark R. Bierly, Rebersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ben J. Biles, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Kyle L. Billett, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Daron M. Bingaman, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Ahmed N. Binmahfooz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Meghan E. Bird, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Zachary D. Bitler, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Kaitlyn D. Bittenbender, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Kristin L. Blair, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Janett Blanco, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Michaela N. Blankenbiller, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Shae A. Blasiak, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Blake T. Blodgett, McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Morgan Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Evan M. Bobby, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Mason E. Bock, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Christian A. Bodder, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Josef R. Bodwalk, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ryan J. Bohenek, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Roger D. Bohner Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Angela Bolinger, Earleville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tara N. Bomberger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Blake A. Bomboy, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Chad M. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jack C. Bomboy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kyle Bonham, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Monica I. Boone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chris E. Boonie, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Nelya Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Gloria F. Boronow, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryan M. Bossert, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sami K. Boucher, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Mojave K. Bovard, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Aaron M. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristy L. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Arizona S. Bowersox, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Karleeann E. Bowes, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Kevin S. Boyle, New Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin T. Brace, Jermyn, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Luke S. Brambley, Breezewood, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Alex J. Brand, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bryan J. Brea, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Zachary R. Brennan, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Ryan J. Bressler, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Camryn O. Brewer, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Harris M. Brewer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Charles E. Bricker, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mychaela P. Britt-Wileman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Teresa M. Brock, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Harlee G. Brooks, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mackenzie L. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Morgan Brooks, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brianna A. Broome, Freeburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Brenna J. Brown, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jacquelynne D. Brown, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Jenay Brown, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Colin G. Browne, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Caitlin C. Brubaker, Ohiopyle, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Garrett W. Brugh, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sydney A. Bruno, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Kanen D. Bucher, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Sean M. Buckman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Evan M. Bucks, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Megan A. Bugbee, Geneseo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Connor J. Burke, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madison S. Burke, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Noah A. Burke, Pleasantville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Zakari D. Burke, Transfer, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Logan J. Burkett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Zackary R. Burkhart, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Tucker L. Burner, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Hannah Burnett, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Alexis M. Burrell, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sean A. Bush, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brian J. Bustard, Alva, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Travis L. Butcher, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies

David J. Cadden, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas B. Cain, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
James S. Cameron, West Islip, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Claire E. Camp, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jake B. Campbell, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jasaiah M. Capps, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Jacob L. Caputo, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathan L. Caputo, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Summer D. Carfagno, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Matthew S. Carlsen, Putnam Valley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Daniel C. Carlson, Linesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jeremy D. Carlson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicolas A. Carpenetti, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Colin Carr, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Corey J. Carr, Pulaski, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Kiara M. Carr, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Tamaka Carter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Dylan Casale, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Courtney M. Case, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Wyatt D. Cashman, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Alexander S. Cassada, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Michael Cassar, New Florence, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Nicholas A. Cassel, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tristan J. Cassidy, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Erin M. Castle, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cristian A. Castro, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jessica L. Cavanaugh, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Raymond P. Centanni, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jeffrey J. Chiodo, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandyn M. Choplosky, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Joe D. Ciaccia, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean J. Cigich, State College, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Madison P. Clark, Ralston, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Madison R. Clary, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jeremy Claypoole, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lawrence E. Clayton Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Anthony Q. Cleary, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Stephen Clemens, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Austin W. Clement, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dana P. Clements, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Josh S. Clemons, Owings Mills, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Axel D. Cluck, Orrtanna, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Douglas L. Coakley Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Cameron B. Coble, North Beyer, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony R. Cogliando, Manalapan, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Samantha J. Cohick, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Keith B. Cole, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lucas Cole, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Cody M. Coleman, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
David M. Collazo, Monroe, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brian S. Collingwood, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Jessica M. Colna, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Lady A. Colon Morales, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Emily Conklin, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Parker J. Conn, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Breanna J. Connell, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Naaman T. Conoway, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Mason A. Cook, Corning, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Brayden L. Cooper, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Cameron K. Cooper, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Madison Y. Cooper, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Melissa Cooper, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nathan K. Cooper, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Noah M. Cooper, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Rebecca Cornish, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Garrett D. Corso, Caldwell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jacob D. Corson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kalen I. Corter, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan E. Corum, Hamburg Township, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shannon Cosentine, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Nicolo M. Cottone, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Erika R. Cowan, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Cowell, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Catherine J. Coy, Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Chris M. Coyne Jr., Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ryan P. Cramer, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Jakob L. Crawford, Alba, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Tristan T. Crawford, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Forest G. Cressley, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary A. Crise, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Cage M. Crissman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Shane P. Cronin, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Cameron M. Crossley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matt D. Crow, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Shawna-Sue D. Crytser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Elizabeth M. Csikos, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cole A. Culver, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Terri Curtis, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Chris L. Cutrona, Frackville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology

Eric J. Dahlmann, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Elizabeth M. Dailey, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Janna R. Daley, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Andrew L. Danga-Storm, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kelsea Dangle, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Kyle Daniels, Iselin, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
McKaila F. Daniels, Roulette, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Pavel Dariychuk, Leola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Eliza Davidson, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin T. Davis, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Rebecca L. Davis, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rick A. Davis Jr., Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jennifer Davison, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Hunter M. Davy, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Sarah E. DeLaurentis, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dillon J. DeWitt, Oakland, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erin R. Dean, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brinley Decker, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Will P. Deem, Furlong, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Weena J. Degan, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin N. Deibert, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Katie A. Deibert, Sacramento, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Devin R. Deihl, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Madison A. Delaney, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Taylor J. Delosier, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler J. Delozier, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kayla A. Delp, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brian K. Demarest Jr., Sussex, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Macrina L. Demko, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tyler D. Demko, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Tayla E. Derr, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nick W. Deter, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Joe M. DiPalma, Vineland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Corinne M. Diaz, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Lori B. Dietz, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cinnamon A. Digan, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Forrest W. Diltz, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jack C. Dincher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Matthew R. Dippold, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jamie Disher Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michael J. Disibio, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jon Ditto, Monroeville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Veronica E. Ditzler, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ethan J. Diven, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Curtis S. Dixon, Lincoln University, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Alicia C. Dobbs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jennifer C. Dockery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John J. Doherty, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Deanna Dombkowski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Keegan C. Donmoyer, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jessica Doutrich, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Melissa A. Dowling, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Katherine A. Downes, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Camryn Downs, Brookhaven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sasha N. Dressler, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Abigail E. DuVall, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hunter C. Dubbs, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Rylie F. Dubbs, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tyler D. Dubien, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Megan Dugan, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Roger K. Dunham Jr., Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brynn M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Thomas P. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kaylin M. Dunmire, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Hailey R. Dunn, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emily L. Durbin, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zane G. Dutton, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Larissa J. Ealy, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jacob P. Eames, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Macy R. Eamigh, Woodland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan P. Eash, Hooversville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
David Eaton, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Bryson C. Ebright, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Tanner J. Ebright, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matt Echevarria, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dillan E. Eck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joshua R. Eck, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Braeden L. Eckard, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Jacob M. Egan, Northumberlnd, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Collin J. Egelhoff, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashlynne G. Eichenlaub, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Jason K. Eichensehr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Timothy J. Ejdys, Cape Neddick, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Seifeldien A. Elerman, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joseph L. Elinski, Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Taylor J. Elliott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tim J. Ellis, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Carlee M. Embody, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jt T. Emmert, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Maxwell T. Empson, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Gavin R. Enders, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Mikey C. Engel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Evan F. Engelhard, Newark Valley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Cody R. Englehart, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Amy K. Esposito, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Anthony S. Esposito II, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Brooke A. Estelle, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Zachary M. Etters, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Matthew G. Evanchick, West Milford, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Patrick C. Evanko, Columbus, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sean M. Evans, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Timothy D. Evans II, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Preston J. Evey, Lamar, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Vanessa J. Ewt, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
De A. Eyer, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse

Makeela A. Fabrizio, Brackney, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ryan P. Farabaugh, Cresson, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Lucas J. Farda, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Logan R. Farnell, Albrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Chase B. Faulstick, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kathryn M. Faust, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Destin R. Fedder, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
David W. Feldman, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Karson J. Felty, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kylie L. Fenstermacher, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Patrick C. Ferguson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Olivia C. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Danielle M. Fernandez, Orangeburg, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Giovanni B. Ferrari, Harveys Lake, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Emily K. Fessler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ethan W. Fiedler, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Chelsea E. Filippelli, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Sabrina M. Fillman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Abigail H. Finfrock, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Courtney M. Fink, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Evan R. Fink, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hunter J. Finnegan, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Matthew V. Fioretti, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Asher E. Fiori, Blue Bell, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Taylor C. Firmstone, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
David B. Fischetti, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Eli W. Fishel, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandon E. Fisher, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
David Fisher, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jason D. Fisher, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Seth A. Fisher, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Roni F. Fitzhugh, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Megan P. Fitzsimmons, Portville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Caila N. Flanagan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Zack P. Fleming, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Alex M. Flicker, Topton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Helena N. Floyd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Vicki Floyd, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ryan T. Flynn, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Drew B. Folk, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Justin J. Forbes, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jaliya Ford, Marietta, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Tonya R. Foulks, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Marshall W. Fowler, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joshua T. Fox, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Megan E. Fox, Montandon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Samuel C. Francis, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Robert M. Frankenheimer, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Julia L. Fraser, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jerome J. Frazier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Will J. Frazier, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mackenzie J. Frederick, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Breanna R. Free, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Alicia M. Freed, Freeburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Monique N. Freer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Ryan Freidhof, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Emma M. Frey, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lucas E. Frey, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew J. Frey, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Gabrielle R. Fries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Josiah D. Friesen, Sellersville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Estee R. Fritz, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Eddie K. Fruehsamer, Effort, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Conor P. Fry, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Connor S. Fuenty, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology

Russel C. Gait, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Erica L. Gallagher, Wyoming, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Matthew D. Gallagher, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Will J. Gallagher, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph T. Gallina, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Luis M. Garbanzos, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Justin D. Gardner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Michael L. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kevin A. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Rachel K. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Matt Garnhart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Justin M. Garofalo, Stockholm, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Morgan F. Garrett, Lake City, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Heidi E. Gatchell, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Rose V. Gatchell, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Robert M. Gauger, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cameron M. Gaw, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Curtiss R. Gay, Tunkhannock, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Robert W. Geary III, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Tyler C. Geer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Zachary J. Geffre, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kassie E. Gelnett, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Luke S. Genovese, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Ashley D. Gentile-Wing, New Kensingtn, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Abby E. George, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alexandria M. George, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
George C. Gerba II, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Kayla A. Gerhart, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Joe Getgen, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexander G. Geyer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Damien J. Giambrone, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Hanna M. Gibson, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Rowen P. Gibson, Abington, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Madison L. Gift, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Lindsay Gilman, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Clarissa C. Gingell, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cydney L. Ginter, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tyler D. Giroskey, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Anthony M. Glotfelty, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Andrew M. Gobbi, Fairfax, Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rachel J. Gobin, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
John R. Golden, Wading River, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Joe Gonya, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Marlene E. Goodbrod, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rhonda B. Goodchild, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Morgan M. Goodling, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stephen F. Goodwin, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Goth, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Emma E. Gownley, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Tom A. Grates VI, Tarentum, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Skyler R. Graver, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alissa M. Grdjan, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cheyenne N. Greene, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Paulina N. Greenland, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John P. Greenwald, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Garret J. Gregori, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gino P. Gregori, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brooke M. Greiner, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Danielle M. Greiner, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Brad S. Grenoble, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Cory K. Grim, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
John J. Grochowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Christopher M. Groft, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jeremy R. Grosch, Ambler, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Derek M. Grose, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Abigail Grove, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
David H. Guarriello, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caleigh Guenot, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brock E. Guffy, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joseph V. Gullace, Livingston, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Tyler J. Gustafson, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Henry Gutierrez, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kyle R. Guyer, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology

Samantha Haak, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dottie J. Habovick, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Crew C. Haefner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Bradley M. Haines, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Mike A. Haldeman, Frederick, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Stephanie M. Hallock, Cuddebackvlle, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Serenity Hamlin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
John W. Hammeke, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nick J. Hammer, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mathew T. Hammond, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Autumn L. Hampton, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jeremy L. Hanes, Sabinsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaylee N. Hanes, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Anna E. Haney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Leah M. Haney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brian J. Hansen, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Josephina R. Hanzel, Wellsville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joshua Harbonic, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Dom M. Harding, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
James A. Hardman, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dominque N. Hardy, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Daniel P. Harkins, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Ashley S. Harkless, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Marcie M. Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ashley S. Harmonosky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Nikolas J. Harnish, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hallie S. Harriman, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jacob F. Harris, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Dakota C. Harrison, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Caitlin Hartley, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Alexus R. Hartman, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jaylyn M. Hartman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jonah M. Hartman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Candy M. Harvey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Ryan J. Harvey, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tina M. Harvey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Samantha R. Hassinger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Henry H. Hatfield III, Pleasant Valley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dakota J. Haueisen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jack L. Hausle, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick E. Havard, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
CC N. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Wyatt C. Hax, Thomasville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tiara Hay, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Wyatt R. Hayes, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Grace C. Heaton, Jefferson, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Daniele Hebert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kassie K. Heeman, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Devyn Heggenstaller, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
James E. Heinbach, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Barret J. Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Certificate, Welding
Dakota M. Heinrich, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kris E. Heins, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Lauren L. Heiser, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kierstan M. Heizman, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Christian E. Hellriegel, Barto, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Tyler M. Hendershot, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adam J. Henning, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas W. Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Alexa C. Henry, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Gabby R. Henry, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Haley A. Henry, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Quinn T. Henry, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Aaron R. Hensel, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lisa M. Hepler, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Isaac M. Hernandez, Monroe Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Thomas M. Herr, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Daniel R. Hess, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alex C. Hetrick, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Joseph P. Hetrick, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Blake P. Hewitt, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jenna L. Hickok, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nolan M. Hickok, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Madison A. Hicks, Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Rebecca E. High, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michael E. Highland II, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kaylei L. Hildebrandt, St. Leonard, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ambrose P. Hill, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Caleb E. Hill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
George O. Hill, Paxinos, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jason P. Hill, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cyle D. Hiller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Marilyn T. Hiller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Terrance C. Hillman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Spencer Hills, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew A. Hillyer, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tatiana Hinaman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Hunter B. Hockman, Accident, Md., Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Ashley J. Hoffer, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kayla L. Hoffer, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Matt B. Hoffer, Bainbridge, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Morgan B. Hoffman, Martinsburg, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Sadie A. Hoffman, Pittsfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Paramedic Science
Brian Hoffman Jr., Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Trent C. Holben, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jason R. Hollenbach, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nathan S. Hollowell, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Samantha N. Holtry, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Rich J. Holz, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Nick A. Honer, Hatboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Kyle W. Hooker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Hesakya Hoover, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chelsey J. Horner, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Josh B. Horner, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Patrick J. Horner Jr., Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Monica L. Hostetter, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Emily E. Hovies, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Dominic W. Howard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael M. Howell, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Monica M. Howey, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nicholas C. Howland, Danbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Joseph L. Hubbard, Seaford, Del., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Valerie A. Huck, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erik C. Huey, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Patrick E. Hufnagle, Antes Fort, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tyler A. Hughes, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathan R. Hugo, Ligonier, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Anna M. Hummel, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Cody M. Hund, Bensalem, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nathan A. Hunsinger, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Maddie N. Hurst, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Mason A. Hurst, Cordova, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Palin J. Hurst, Gardners, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology

Taylor Iddings, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Benjamin M. Incantalupo, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Seth L. Ingraham, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Abby Y. Inns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kevin M. Ireland, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua M. Ishler, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Daniel L. Jackson, Phoenixville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
David H. Jamison, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Amber J. Janelli, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Alex A. Jaworski, Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jensen K. Jean, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Alena M. Jenkins-Miranda, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Randi E. Jennings, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Morgan D. Jesseph, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Christine Johnson, Oberlin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Isaac M. Johnson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kay L. Johnson, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Kolten C. Johnson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mark Z. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Matt M. Johnson, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Matthew E. Johnson Jr., Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Zac E. Johnston, Export, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Jennamarie E. Jones, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Liam W. Jones, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Toya J. Jones, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Wyatt D. Jones, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Autumnn R. Jordan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brock Jordan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology

Daniel J. Kahle, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kevin A. Kahwaty, Pine Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jake C. Kallenborn, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Haley M. Kalvin-Gold, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Blake Kane, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Pete H. Kane, Annandale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Westin G. Kantz, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Isata Z. Kanu, Yeadon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Carl Kapuschinsky Jr., Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Hawzheen T. Karim, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Josh L. Karner, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexander J. Karney, Williamsport, Certificate, Pre-Paramedic Practice
Caitlin L. Karolyi, Prospect Park, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Chet W. Karpyn, Germansville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Bodie J. Kaufman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Sullivan M. Kauwell, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Trevor L. Keaton, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tom J. Keene, Landisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Madison N. Keiser, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Abby J. Keister, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cassie J. Keister, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Sydney J. Keister, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Rachel K. Keiter, Dornsife, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Cory J. Keller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mercedees Keller, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Colton D. Kelly, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
David Kelly, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
David J. Kennedy, Coraopolis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Erick V. Kennedy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Gabriel R. Kennedy-Citeroni, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stacey L. Kenny, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kayla M. Kent, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Victoria L. Kent, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jason R. Kern, Derry, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyler S. Kerns, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Darrien L. Kerr, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Breit R. Ketterer Jr., Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ethan W. Ketterman, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jared M. Kiess, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cortney Killinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason W. Killinger II, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Hamin Kim, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joanne S. Kim, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Abby L. Kimble, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Jared C. King, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Zachary M. King, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matt C. Kinzinger, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Carly J. Kissinger, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas J. Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Olivia Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Samantha M. Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Emma Klier, Hockessin, Del., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Dentin R. Kline, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Leah Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Regan G. Kline, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Tyler D. Klingensmith, Sigel, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cameron J. Klingler, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jorden Klingler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Madison E. Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kirstin M. Klopp, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jeremy R. Klotz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tucker W. Klump, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lindsey S. Klusman, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Owen D. Knepp, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Tyler M. Knupp, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
William C. Kohen, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Matt D. Kolonauski, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brendan S. Konsevitch, Bath, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Max Korfin, Livingston, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan J. Korutz, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Charles R. Kostecki, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ryan J. Koubek, Annandale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Amanda Kozen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Dana L. Kraft, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Danielle N. Krasevic, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
MacKenzie L. Krasevic, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Casey L. Kraxberger, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Victoria Krueger, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Marlene M. Kuhn, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cassi L. Kuhns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Abha A. Kulkarni, Schenectady, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Ellissa R. Kunkel, Kempton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cletis Justin R. Kusnierz, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin M. Kyle, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Noah M. Lacarte, Charleroi, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Pat T. Lacher, Roulette, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Reagan D. Ladd, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shaun M. Lafferty, North East, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Chelsea T. Lahr, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jesse D. Laird V, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sean T. Lamont, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Natalie E. Lamoreaux, Pennsdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Ian K. Lampert, Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kendall S. Landis, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Conor B. Laraia, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Traci L. Larose-Lownes, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Abigail J. Larson, Saegertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Haleigh N. Larson, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
John O. Larson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brian K. Laubscher, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shelby N. Laudenslager, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Elaina M. Lawson, Girard, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Tanner J. Layne, Chesapeake, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Mercedes M. LeBlanc, Williamsport, Certificate, Professional Baking
Barbara J. LeGeyt, Barkhamsted, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keegan C. Leahy, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Clinton J. Leberknight, Pleasant Hall, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Logan W. Ledebohm, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Stephen K. Lee, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Darren J. Leh, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew T. Leiby, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heather M. Leigey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jamison B. Leiss, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kennedy B. Lemaster, Flinton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Adam G. Lembaris, Horseheads, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Remington C. Lemin, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Kassidi D. Lenhart, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Daniel Lennon, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Ashlyn R. Leo, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Tyler J. Leonard, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Stephen D. Lepore, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Hunter R. Lesher, Elliottsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Taylor J. Leshock, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Perry R. Leslie Wheat, Elmira, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Larissia M. Levering, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Allison E. Lewis, Emlenton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Tim D. Lightner, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Hannah M. Lilley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Christine A. Limbert, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Kolin R. Limburg, Fairless Hills, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Caleb J. Lines, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Morgan E. Lingle, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Clayton G. Link, Gallitzin, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Tabitha Litschi, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gabriella Locricchio, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Brittaney E. Loner, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Colton M. Long, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jeremy N. Long, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trent D. Longenberger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Emily E. Longenecker, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Connor Lordan, Westminster, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Felicia E. Lore, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Colton A. Loreman, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Quinn R. Loudy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Anna A. Lovell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Teagan M. Low, Richmond, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anthony C. Lowe, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hannah M. Luhrman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tara Lundgren, Morris, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Cally R. Lupashunski, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kathryne Lutz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jaiden Lynch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle P. Lyons, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Connor E. Lytle, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology

Joshua P. Maceno, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Georgia L. Macensky, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Karl W. Machamer, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keegan B. Mack, Kingsley, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Josiah D. Maenza, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Olivia D. Magann, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Anthony M. Maguschak, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Thomas C. Mahoney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Josh D. Main, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John M. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
William G. Makovsky, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric P. Malcein, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Caitlin R. Malencore, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Danielle E. Malesky, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Deanna M. Mancuso, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
James A. Mandresh, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Rebekah E. Mang, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Maggie J. Mangene, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Drake K. Mankey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tyler J. Mankey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Mandy L. Manley, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Blaine W. Mann, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Thomas Mann, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joanna Y. Mantsevich, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Greg T. Manuel, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Will E. Marconi, Chadds Ford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandan R. Marhefka, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
James J. Marino, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Emalie M. Marnati, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Charlee R. Marshall, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Mariah N. Marshall, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brendan P. Martin, Lebanon, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Shelby L. Martin, Clear Spring, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Taylor Martin, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Astrid N. Martinez, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Anthony J. Marturano, Falls, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devin P. Marty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
William J. Marzeski Jr., Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jake T. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kaitlin B. Masser, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Zyonna D. Massey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kaylee N. Masullo, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Byron S. Matthews, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jason A. Mattis, Rector, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hallie N. Maurer, Gordon, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ashley M. Mayhew, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Casey Maynard, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Michaela R. Maynard, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Hayden G. McAllister, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
James F. McCann, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Codie A. McCarthy, Springdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Halle K. McCormick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Corry J. McCoy, Pittsfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Anthony T. McCurdy, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Logan J. McElrath, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Nicholas W. McFarland, Everett, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Aaron T. McGinley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Ally McGinley, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
John E. McGuire, Northvale, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ethan M. McKenzie, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Angela P. McKeon, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Conor D. McLaughlin, Hamilton, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Kaitlyn N. McMahon, Quarryville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashlie T. McMicken, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Sean P. McNamara, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Michael I. McNary, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Duncan C. McSain, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Allie R. Mccormac, Akron, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Brian M. Mckeon Sr., Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kieran Mcmullin, New Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Floyd B. Mcroy IV, Hunlock Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Hunter S. Mead, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cassandra R. Mebus, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Megan M. Mecouch, Peach Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Scott F. Medendorp Jr., Essington, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Abigail Medina, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katie N. Meeh, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
TJ J. Meehan Jr., Harveys Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Abbey R. Mefferd, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Mohammad A. Mehdi, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Levi D. Mellott, Big Cove Tannery, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Sherly F. Mendez, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emma M. Mercer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hailee B. Mercy, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dante C. Merola, Mahopac, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Skylar J. Merrick, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael Messina, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Holley K. Meyer, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hassib Mian, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Thomas M. Michael, Glenside, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Charles E. Mierwald, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brianna E. Milden, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dakota B. Miller, Fredericksbrg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Destiny M. Miller, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Duncan M. Miller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Eliot A. Miller, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Josiah D. Miller, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kaydie E. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Laura J. Miller, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Makayla A. Miller, Nottingham, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Meghan E. Miller, Summerhill, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Mikayla R. Miller, Sligo, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Rachel L. Miller, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Sadie L. Miller, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Samantha R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tyler W. Miller, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jaclyn S. Mills, Salt Lake City, Utah, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Faith E. Mitchell, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jordyn T. Mitchell, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Thomas J. Mitchell, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Emma G. Mitsdarfer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jordan A. Moll, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Korben V. Monday, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Lisa L. Mook, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Connor L. Moon, Somerset, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Katerina Moore, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Lucas M. Moore, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ryan A. Moore, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Mitchell N. Moran, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christian M. Morano, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ivvy R. Morder, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Nathanael T. Morgan, Shirleysburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joey M. Morrin, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lauryn Morrison, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Samantha L. Morrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Amanda G. Muehlbauer, Greentown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
William F. Mueller, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Zach R. Mull, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Erin T. Murdock, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
April L. Murphy, Munhall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Bradley W. Murphy, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bailey M. Murray, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Alaina M. Murren, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandon W. Muse, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Brendan D. Mutchler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Alexis J. Muthler-Harris, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
McKenna N. Myers, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration

Steven A. Nahay, McAdoo, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Sana Z. Naqvi, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Michael R. Naugler, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Haley Navarro, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ritika Nayak, Monroe Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy W. Nearhood, Robertsdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sam T. Nebraska, Manchester Center, Vt., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jade M. Neiman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kierstin A. Neiswender, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Bryan W. Nelson, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ian P. Nevius, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Maddie Newell, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Logan S. Newton, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Vi N. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Eryn L. Nichols, Rome, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Rachel L. Nichols, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Conner J. Nickerson, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Sadie S. Niedermyer, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Erin R. Niedzwiecki, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Christopher D. Nipple, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Mahedi Y. Nirnoy, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Lukas C. Nittinger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Garett Nolan, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Joshua E. Norris, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Katherine L. Norton, Seven Valleys, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Megan Nosker, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katharine M. Noss, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Cody T. Novobilski, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Josh T. Nowacoski, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Szymon Nowak, Schnecksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Madison I. Nudd, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Liam S. Nuneviller, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Riley J. Nusbaum, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Emeka M. Nwokeji, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

James E. O’Donald, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jacob Oberdorf, Riverside, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Geoffrey Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Julio C. Ocampo, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Jarred J. Ocwieja, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nichole R. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Danielle M. Okerlund, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jack R. Olonovich, Kinzers, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Stephen J. Orchard, Lake Ariel, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Juvy A. Orillaza, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kiara J. Orner, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Frank A. Orzehoski, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Krystin M. Osborne, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Michael P. Osborne Jr., Henryville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Kevin C. Osczepinski, Matamoras, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Erica I. Osman, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Vanessa A. Otieno, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Mike R. Ouellette, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Janee P. Overpeck, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nathan C. Oyler, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Ben G. Pace, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Daniella N. Pace, Harding, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Alexis Pallen, Green Bay, Wis., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jordan C. Palmer, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Luca J. Pantano, Wallingford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Thomas Panyik, Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
David R. Pardoe, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Dhara T. Parikh, Jersey City, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Hannah E. Park, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Tony J. Park, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Rivers J. Parrish, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Pilar P. Pastusic, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Dhyey R. Patel, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
David Patrushev, Newmanstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Brittany Patterson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brent E. Paucke, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Jamie L. Paugh, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Isaiah Paul, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Trent M. Peachy, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Danaca M. Peck, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Connor V. Peechatka, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jason J. Penton, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joelle E. Perelli, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Scott T. Perry, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Travis F. Perry, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Whitney N. Persun, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Mason Peters, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jennifer B. Petrask, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jared U. Peyton, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Heather L. Pfirman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Miranda L. Phelan, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Kristen Phillips, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Steve F. Phillips, Smyrna, Del., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kayre N. Piaquadio, Gaines, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Paige D. Picola, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nick J. Pisano, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Emily H. Pittinger, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jake M. Pizzuto, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jordan M. Pizzuto, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kathryn A. Plankenhorn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Sara L. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Candice L. Poff, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kole J. Pokrivsak, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Annika J. Pomeroy, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Levi E. Pomeroy, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Matthew R. Pondel, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Samson D. Poniatowski, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kaitlin E. Port, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Brooke E. Potter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Lacey Potter, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Kenni E. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
William V. Powers, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Joshua T. Prezkop, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexis R. Price, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Lisdeymi Prieto Yanes, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Elizabeth Pringle, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Victoria J. Privitera, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cody J. Proesl, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Evan M. Prough, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Robert P. Purdy, Friendsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Shelby L. Pyatt, Frenchtown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Ryan D. Pyle, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Mohamed Ragaa, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Hope M. Ragan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kendra L. Rager, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katlyn M. Raker, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Izabel P. Ramer, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cameron K. Ramsey, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Concetta K. Ranelli-Lally, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brandon S. Ratjavong, Gordonville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Kambria R. Raymond, Susquehanna, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Vanessa Reddick, Sligo, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley S. Reeder, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jadyn S. Reeder, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Brandon T. Reeves, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ben R. Reid, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan A. Reidy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Angela L. Reigle, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kaytlyn J. Reitenbach, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nathan G. Repella, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Craig A. Repetski Jr., Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Heather M. Resseguie, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel A. Rex, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lizeth V. Reyes-Becerra, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Dalton N. Reynolds, New Cumberlnd, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matt J. Rhode, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ethan S. Rhodes-O’Brien, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Crystal J. Rice, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jared T. Rice, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ben Rich V, Titusville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Desirae N. Richards, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Alyssa M. Rieger, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Margaret Rintelman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caitlyn M. Rishel, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Abby J. Ritchey, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Amanda F. Ritter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Elias D. Ritter, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nino M. Rivera Matos, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Austin M. Rizzo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Collin R. Roach, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alex G. Roberts, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dennie P. Robinson Jr., Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brian Robison, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rebeccah M. Rockett, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Aden N. Rodkey, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Christian Rodriguez, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Abdiel O. Rodriguez-Polanco, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Adam T. Roe, Hallstead, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon L. Rogers, Morton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan X. Rogerson, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jessica Rolley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Noah W. Romig, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Laura P. Roncaglione, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Trevor M. Rosato, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Josh Rosenberger, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kathleen A. Ross, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kenneth L. Rounds III, Stafford, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Damein J. Roupp, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sam G. Rowcliffe, York, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Will J. Rudick, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Margo L. Rudy, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Joseph C. Rue, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Devin A. Rumbarger, Leeper, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hunter L. Rumburg, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Brittney J. Runner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle J. Runyon, Fayetteville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Makenna B. Rupert, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Alyssa Rusnock, Ovid, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kristen Russell, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Andrew D. Rute, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachael Rutkoski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Liam T. Ryan, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Dennis A. Saar, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Maan I. Saba, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Joni L. Sabin, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Michael H. Salzman, Jericho, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Gabriel F. Sanchez, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Dylan M. Sanders, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Justin D. Sandner, Wayne, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Eddie S. Santaniello, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
George J. Santiago, Middlesex, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Matthew T. Santore, Nesquehoning, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Miguel A. Santos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jarad D. Sarna, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Brittany M. Savage, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
David J. Scagliotta, Bridgewater, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Ryan F. Scarvey, Stamford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alexa D. Scatamacchia, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Aaron C. Schaeffer, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Ethan M. Schantz, Dayton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kevin D. Scharba Jr., Kane, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Scott T. Schifferli, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Cole A. Schlappich, Strausstown, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Noah W. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Miranda R. Schneider, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Julie Schoeppner, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kellor A. Schooley, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Corbyn R. Schrader, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Natalie J. Schrader, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Joshua D. Schreckengast, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Benj Schrock, Media, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Darlene A. Schuck, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Zach C. Schulze, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Randy P. Schuyler, Hatfield, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Christopher M. Schweikert, Jamison, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cody J. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Rodney J. Seaman, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Abigail Seebold, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Carson D. Seese, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Chad M. Seibert, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Cody B. Seidel, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Nicholas Semon, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Madilyn G. Serenko, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Emily L. Shade, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John J. Shadle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Makaya Shadle, Galeton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Rudy C. Shadle, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Noah W. Shafer, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dakota M. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Madison M. Shaffer, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Saurabh Shah, Highland Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Chelsea L. Shambach, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Gabe G. Sharkey, Painted Post, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chandler P. Shatto, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Daniel P. Shaw, Jamison, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jacob I. Shaw, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ryan M. Sheaffer, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kaelynn N. Sheetz, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tad A. Shellenberger, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Brett C. Sherkel, Smithmill, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicole L. Sherman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Blake L. Sherwood, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kyle A. Shilling, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Carissa J. Shirk, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Matthew D. Shoemaker, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Michael D. Shoemaker, Orefield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keyona Shoff, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Sarah E. Shoop, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Summer L. Showers, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Olalekan L. Showunmi, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew T. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Noah W. Shuey, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ashley M. Shumaker, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Madison N. Shurock, Kulpmont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tessa S. Shutt, Tremont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeffery S. Sigmon, Clover, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tori M. Siler, Havre De Grace, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Phillip J. Silvagni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Josh D. Sima, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Carter J. Simcox, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Paul Simko, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Shawn R. Simmons, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Misha L. Simmons-Kelbatyrov, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael A. Simonelli, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Olivia V. Simpson, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Steven S. Sinclair, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dhruv Singh, Dayton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kiran S. Singh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jack Single, Portage, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael J. Siopa Jr., Effort, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Taylor R. Sist, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Jeevan Siwakoti, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Grace J. Six, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Jake G. Skarbek, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Collin D. Skiba, Boerne, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Emina Skopljak, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Harlie Smale V, Dublin, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Madison E. Smeal, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jared W. Smiles, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Abby R. Smith, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Avery R. Smith, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brandon P. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Courtney L. Smith, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Dominick M. Smith, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Evan M. Smith, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kaylee A. Smith, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kim M. Smith, Dauphin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Laura E. Smith, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Nick T. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Robby R. Smith, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean P. Smith, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Devon B. Smithers, Wyandotte, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tristan Smyser, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kaleb H. Snook, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler J. Snook, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Bridgette R. Snyder, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Cameron B. Snyder, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Dakotah G. Snyder, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Destin L. Snyder, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Grace M. Snyder, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Thomas L. Snyder, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Callie A. Sobolewski, Budd Lake, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam M. Solecki, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Brooke Sopko, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael J. Sormilic, Southbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Benjamin A. Sosa, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Matthew K. Spaide, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicole M. Spalding, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Garrett A. Spangler, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Dylan T. Spanier, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zach Spearly, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jordan Specht, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eric M. Spencer, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jack T. Spencer, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Evan J. Spickard, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gram P. Spina, Floral Park, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Tiffany A. Spiroff-Walstrom, Drifting, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Skyelar K. Splain, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew N. Spory, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Austin J. Spotts, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Dalton W. Spotts, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Sattya Sroka, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Andrew B. Stafford, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Emma L. Stahl, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jack E. Stahley, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Emily E. Staman, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Colyn Stangl-Meddaugh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Seth H. Stankiewitch, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cheon M. Steele, Cambria Heights, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anna L. Steer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Cheyenne E. Stein, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Sam L. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cyra E. Sterner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Mason D. Sterner, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sean P. Sterner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Aubrey E. Stetts, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Emily L. Stevens, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Trapper S. Stevens, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Fawn Stevenson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lane P. Stimely, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Christian Stoltz, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Eric Stone, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lucy C. Stone, Limerick, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Morgan A. Stone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Scott Stout, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tucker L. Stover, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Shaylin A. Stranges, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
TJ J. Straub, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Jason M. Strauss, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Vanessa M. Streit, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jason M. Stringfellow, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Angus R. Strohecker, Penns Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Hannah M. Strosser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jaret Stroup, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Brooke M. Strubel, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Jesse A. Stump, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lillian M. Stutzman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Clarissa J. Styer, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Rachel M. Stynes, West Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tammy L. Subarton, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Andrew K. Sudbrack, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Will F. Sulesky, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas P. Sundman, Kulpmont, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Stephen D. Sundman, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Danielle K. Suomela, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Lorena Super, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joseph C. Suto, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ethan J. Svonavec, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Robert J. Swart, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Swartz, West Hartford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jesse W. Swartzlander, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Joshua A. Sweeney, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael A. Sydor III, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Grayson M. Tanner, St. Matthews, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Laura E. Tanner, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
MyKenzie R. Tapper, Gratz, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Nicholas D. Tartaglia, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashley Tate, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dustin M. Taylor, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Katlyn F. Taylor, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Leah K. Taylor, Morris, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Mike E. Taylor, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Noah E. Taylor, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Cora Tedrow, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Sydney M. Telesky, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Ethan R. Tharp, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ashley N. Thoirs-Lawrence, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jase C. Thomas, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Nikole Thomas, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Nina L. Thomas, Landing, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Rosey Y. Thomas, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Justin J. Thomma, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Brendan B. Thompson, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jesse L. Thompson, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Joseph E. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rachel L. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Peter C. Thorbahn, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Blake D. Thrush, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Savanah M. Tillotson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Aaron Timmons, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Katie J. Tischler, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Yelena Tlumach, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Owen A. Tomczak, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Phil L. Tondereau, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Troy M. Torello, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Noah R. Tovar, Shenandoah, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Dang H. Tran, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Trang T. Tran, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tiffani A. Traugher, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Ronald V. Treser, Trafford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sloane A. Tressler, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Karen L. Trinh, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Eric V. Trischitta, Glen Rock, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Spencer Trostle, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jacob A. Trowbridge, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Blake S. Truax, Williamsport, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alexander T. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sidney C. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Vasilis S. Tsamoutalidis, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jacob Tuck, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Erica N. Tull, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Aidan J. Turner, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jake T. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jon J. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Megan S. Twigg, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Mayson M. Ulceski, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jennifer L. Ulmer, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Luis F. Urena, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jordan C. Utter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Dessa D. Valisno, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Sam T. Van Dermark, Penn Yan, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jaimy V. Van Dijk, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Steven R. Van Ess, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Derek A. Van Veldhuisen, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Angelo L. Varcadipane, Boonton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Dan N. Vasko, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jayna K. Vicary, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandy L. Vincent, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Olivia L. Vlasak, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Harrison Z. Volyn, Long Valley, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Vonada, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Valerie Vonada, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Cody W. Vozniak, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology

Troy R. Wachob, Luthersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Gabriel D. Wade, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Bryan L. Wagner, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ethan Q. Wagner, Paxtonville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ethan R. Wagner, Minersville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Jake R. Wagner, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Mark S. Wagner, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Regan J. Wagner, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Craig M. Wahy Jr., Bridgeport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
David M. Waldron, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Daisy M. Walker, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jesse J. Walker, Ridgefield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Tyler J. Walling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Dakota J. Walls, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Destiny N. Walter, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joshua M. Walter, Spotsylvania, Va., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Julie K. Wangler, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jared R. Ward, Manchester, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kelsey L. Waring, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Rose M. Warner, Lawton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Colton N. Wartman, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Carl S. Watkins, Damascus, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Devin S. Watson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Josh M. Watson, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
William C. Watson, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jonathan D. Watts, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Keith B. Way, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ariann G. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin J. Weaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Bernice C. Weaver, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Charisma C. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rebecca Weaver, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chance L. Webb, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kayla Webb, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Hope E. Weber, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alexis P. Weimert, James Creek, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tyler T. Weimert, Feasterville Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Philip W. Weiner, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Andrew R. Weisenberger, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brittany M. Weiskopff, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Aidan J. Weissenberger, Hightstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Hunter W. Welch, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Elizabeth Wellar, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Seth J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Erica N. Wenrich, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Caleb R. Wentzel, Pleasant Prairie, Wis., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Duncan C. Wentzel, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joseph R. Wentzler, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Michael S. Wert, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Ben L. Wertz, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Heath R. Wertz, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jaclyn A. Wertz, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Shannon E. Wescoat, Colorado Springs, Colo., Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Danielle R. Wesneski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Dillon R. West, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Morgan R. Weston, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jacob M. Wheeland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Eli R. Wheland, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Daniel White, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kevin S. White, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert A. White, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brielle M. Whitman, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Graham Wiand, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Carly Wice, Seneca, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jakob L. Wicker, York Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Sophia G. Wiest, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Entrepreneurial Innovation
Takia T. Wilhour, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Seth Wilkerson, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Ashley L. Wilkins, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Zachary N. Wilkinson, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony J. Williams, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Del R. Williams, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jessica L. Williams, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Max T. Williams, Lumberton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Daun Williamson, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew J. Windland, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Krysta Windnagle, Addison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Max R. Winkler, Leonia, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Morgan M. Winwood, West Newton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Andrea E. Wirtner, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Zachary Wisner, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alexis M. Witherite, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michael J. Witherite Jr., Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sam D. Witman, Oley, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Harrison H. Wohlfarth, Midlothian, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
Darren M. Wojtanik, Newfield, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brady T. Wolfe, Myersville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Robyn N. Wolfe, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Raymond W. Wolff, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jason M. Wollermann, Egg Harbor Township, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Michael J. Wollyung, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Alexandria C. Wood, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jonah M. Wood, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Jt Woods, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wade W. Woolley, Monson, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Joseph A. Worth Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cole L. Wrede, Glen Rock, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel T. Wright, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jasmine Wright, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Evan P. Wrisley, East Smithfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Alexis S. Wrobel, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Alicia M. Wyland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Maya Wynant, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

Olivia L. Yaw-Eaton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jack C. Yengo, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin A. Yesalavage, Mahanoy City, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Latricia R. Yocum, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Lex R. Yocum, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Collin B. York, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Autumn M. Young, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Danielle Young, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Katlyn A. Young, Kane, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Zachary T. Young, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Hunter B. Younkin, Friedens, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Alexis N. Youse, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tiffany M. Yuskoski, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

Justina Y. Zaborskiy, Quarryville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kaz A. Zagurskie, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jacob H. Zeager, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brandon B. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Samuel W. Zeigler, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Luke A. Zeisloft, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alexia O. Zelenevskaya, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alane D. Zellars, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brandon M. Zellers, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Seth D. Zerbe, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Maxine E. Zglinicki, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jacob H. Ziegenfus, Bethel, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Annika M. Zielewicz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Charles E. Zielkowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Hunter R. Zimmerman, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kyle J. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Valeriya Zobina, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Steven R. Zuest-Berry, Township of Washington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew Zuniga, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation

Related Stories

Recently awarded $5,000 scholarships from the Pennsylvania Landscape and Nursery Association Foundation are (from left) Pennsylvania College of Technology students Nick Bianchi, of Archbald; Rebecca Cornish, of Lewisburg; and Erick V. Kennedy, of Williamsport. (Photo by Carl J. Bower Jr.) Students
Green industry group honors three Penn College students
Read more
Students
Calculator loan program benefits veteran, active-duty students
Read more
Happy Holidays from Penn College! Students
Capturing the calm before the storm
Read more