Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Fall 2016 Dean’s List Announced


The Fall 2016 dean’s list has been released at Pennsylvania College of Technology.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Fall 2016 grads’ list

Mason E. Aber, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Thomas P. Abernatha, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Alyssa A. Ackley, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Andrzej M. Adamiec, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Louis A. Aiello, Covington, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Nicholas R. Aiello, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Bader A. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Majid A. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Yaseen S. AlAnazi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ali Habib A. Aldaif, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Alexandria Q. Aldinger, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Bryonna A. Aldubayan, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Fahad A. Alhajri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Omar A. Aljallal, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adnan K. Aljumah, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jason P. Allen, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jeremey R. Allen, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Travis M. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Lauren N. Allison, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Taylor E. Allison, Allport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Talal A. Almohaimeed, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Abdulaziz M. AlQahtani, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Samar H. Alquraish, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ahmed S. Alrashedi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hussain S. Alriyami, Muscat, Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rakan M. Alsafrani, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Saeed H. Alshahrani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sulaiman H. Alsiyabi, Muscat Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Emad A. Alsubaihi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tamara D. Altom, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Raed H. AlZahrani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn L. Andersen, Mastic, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David M. Anderson, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas G. Anderson, Bridgewater, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Richard Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mark J. Antosh, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Everett B. Appleby, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Shelsie G. Argudo, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Junior A. Arias, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jacob B. Arnold, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Maria C. Arvelo, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexis I. Ashby, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Sarah N. Ashley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Evan M. Astley, Harrison City, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Madeline L. Atherton, Shirleysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Malachi J. Atkinson, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Garritt R. Aucker, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Casey L. Aunkst, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Amber Y. Austin, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Mikhail Bahr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Courtland R. Baier, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Phillip K. Bain, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Thomas D. Baires, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jonathan A. Baker, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Rachael K. Baker, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Sabrina S. Baker, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Thomas A. Baker, Greentown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Craig R. Bamel, Frostburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Richard A. Baney II, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Barbara M. Banghart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
David S. Banks, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Michael C. Barbato, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nathaniel M. Barbolish, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jahyah J. Barbour, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Jacob E. Barchik, Huntington Mills, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
William B. Barclay, Sidman, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alexander M. Barlow, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christie L. Barnes, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Robert S. Barnes, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Zachary T. Barrett, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Patton L. Bartholomew, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Destiny R. Barto, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicole M. Basiago, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Anthony R. Bastion, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin W. Bates, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William P. Bates, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan A. Bathgate, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jonathan L. Batts, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joseph J. Bauer, Pipersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Selene N. Bauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Rocco T. Bausinger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Logan J. Baxter, Laurel, Del., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Benjamin A. Bean, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Bean, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Erin M. Beaver, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Walter Z. Bechtell, Irwin, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
William F. Bechtold, Donegal, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Breica N. Beck, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shane M. Beckman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Robyn E. Beddow, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Bryan M. Behm, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timothy P. Beiler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Hayden N. Beiter, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Courtney P. Bender, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Emily K. Bender, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Scott F. Bennardi, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ainsley R. Bennett, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brendan S. Beppel, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joshua A. Berger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Matthew M. Bernick, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Kathleen M. Bertanzetti, Potts Grove, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jordan E. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Kiersten L. Betz, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Taylor M. Bickhart, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Chloe A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Luke A. Bierly, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Brandon A. Biesecker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Luke S. Billman, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Cory W. Biltz, Brighton, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Olivia G. Birt, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Matthew P. Bittner, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dillon H. Bizarre, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Daniel E. Blain, Talmage, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert J. Blanchette, West Granby, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Luke J. Blankenhorn, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Robert A. Blau, Emerson, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Erin M. Bleacher, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Shawn E. Blochberger, Brookville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kevin D. Bloom, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cera N. Blunk, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua P. Boal, Olanta, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Isaac R. Boatman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
David A. Bolner, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Dane M. Boltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tara N. Bomberger, Akron, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kyle D. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew W. Bonenberger, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Danielle R. Bonis, Norwalk, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Aileen M. Booth, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nathan J. Boroch, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Hassan A. Boujbarah, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Jeremy C. Bower, Mertztown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan A. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Steven D. Bower, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jacob T. Bowers, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brett R. Bowersox, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Colleen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kristen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Brendan A. Bowman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Daren T. Bowser, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Alex C. Brader, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Bryce R. Bradford, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Matthew P. Bradley, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kaley T. Bradshaw, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Andrew J. Brady, White Deer, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dalton W. Brant, Hughesville, Certificate, Welding
Elliott R. Brau, Coatesville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Krysten K. Breiner, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John M. Brenchley, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Betty L. Brenington, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Alexandra N. Brennan, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Ross Brennen, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
James W. Breon, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Cody L. Breon, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Erica L. Breski, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Monica M. Bressler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeffrey L. Bretz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Zachary Britner, Carmichaels, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jason A. Britton, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan P. Britton, Ellwood City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brieona R. Broadwater, Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Amanda M. Brodecki, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Logan R. Brooks, Damascus, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Michael J. Brooks, White Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Desiree L. Brown, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dillon A. Brown, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jenay N. Brown, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Leif E. Brown, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
MaeKayla L. Brown, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Sharon L. Brown, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sydney J. Brown, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Trevor D. Brown, York, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph L. Brubaker, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas R. Bruce, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Vince Bruno, West Islip, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ismeta Budic, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Geoffrey R. Buickus, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jonathan D. Burgess, Allegany, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Caleb M. Burk, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Austin M. Burke, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Benjamin C. Burkett, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Hailey M. Burkett, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kevin T. Burkholder, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Samuel J. Burns, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jacob J. Buss, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Steven I. Buten, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rylee A. Butler, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dominic J. Butti, Branchville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brian D. Buxton, Bayport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jordan Z. Buzzard, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology

Andrew M. Caccese, Reading, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Kyle D. Caffas, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Crystal A. Calaman, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Bridget M. Callahan, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Giovanni A. Calle, Shohola, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Samantha R. Callender, Baldwin, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sayer M. Campbell, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Johnathan T. Capps, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Braden D. Carley, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Marissa R. Carlisle, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
David S. Carlson, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Rachel L. Carlson, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rebecca J. Carothers, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Allison N. Carr, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Joshua B. Carson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Caleb E. Cartmell, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Madison L. Carts, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kyle D. Carusi, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Maria N. Caruso, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nicholas M. Caruso, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Michael R. Casciola, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
William R. Cassady IV, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alexandra M. Cassetta, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joseph M. Cassidy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Lane J. Ceccarelli, Mehoopany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Cody Z. Chaffee, Warren Center, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Steven W. Chapman, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Adam T. Check, Great Falls, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Joshua M. Chinchilla, Ambridge, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Magen B. Chitwood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brett A. Chivari, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Laura E. Cholko, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Adam J. Christopher, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Bryan J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Garrett B. Clark, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Laycee T. Clark, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Rachal D. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody I. Cline, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Skyler M. Cline, Erin, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Morgan A. Coburn, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Karli J. Coleman, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jessica M. Colna, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Joseph N. Colyer, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas M. Comstock, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brandon P. Conboy, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Austin D. Conforti, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Nicholas A. Conklin, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan W. Conklin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Peirce A. Connelly, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Taylor A. Connor, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jonathon M. Conway, Durham, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eliza B. Cook, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Marshall I. Cook, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Seth E. Cook, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ryan J. Coppenhaver, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Benjamin P. Coppola, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Amanda L. Coroban, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Christopher C. Coup, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jordan A. Courter, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Joshua J. Cover, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nowell H. Covington, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael G. Covone, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Graham N. Coy, Elverson, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel T. Craig, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stephen M. Crain Jr., Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Charles T. Crawford, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rebecca A. Creasy, Glen Gardner, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Calvin R. Creighton, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Zachary A. Cromley, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electronics Technology-Robotics and Automation Concentration
Gaven D. Crosby, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Lauren J. Crouse, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Reba B. Crowl, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Bryce T. Crowley, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bradley S. Crum, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ethan P. Cummings, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tanya N. Cunningham, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Casey A. Curtin, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Aaron B. Cusatis, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology

Stacie L. Dabney, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Douglas W. Dabroski, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Aaron L. Dahl, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
James P. Dailey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Meagan S. Dailey, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Seth A. Dangle, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Jennifer L. Daniel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Eric J. Daniels, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
McKaila F. Daniels, Roulette, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
James A. Dansereau, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Thomas A. D’Arcy, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Thomas E. Daros Jr., North Salem, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Justin M. Dashler, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Hunter A. Davidyock, Summit Hill, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Andrew J. Davies, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Robert J. Davis, Hatboro, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Rick A. Day II, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jennifer M. DeBarry, Hunlock Creek, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Justin M. DeGennaro, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dalton G. Deimler, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Taylor R. Delmonico, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Taylor J. Delosier, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Andrew Demchuk, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
David W. Derosato, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Dhaval D. Desai, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Daniel W. DeShong, Cochranville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Autumn M. Devine, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Zachary T. DiAntonio, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Clinton F. Dibble, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kody R. Dibble, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Rachael DiBiase, Boyers, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joseph F. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Lee C. Dice, York, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Janelle R. Dick, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jett C. Dickey, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Elias W. Diehl, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Melina R. Digruttola, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Angela M. DiMarco, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael J. Dippold II, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Gregory D. Dodge, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katrina C. Dolley, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Christopher J. Donnelly, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
John P. Donovan, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ian M. Dorman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gregory G. Dorsch, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Dortone, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Owen R. Dougherty, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jonathan M. Dracoules, Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Joseph M. Dreese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Timothy E. Duclos, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Colby A. Dull, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Mark J. Dumais, Fort Johnson, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Lindsay C. Dunkelberger, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joel B. Dunn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Kensey A. Durst, Mount Pleasant, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Jason A. Eberhart, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Caleb C. Ebersole, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Kevin D. Eckrote, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nathan M. Eckstein, Cambridge Springs, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Zachary E. Edwards, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Garrett M. Eichenberg, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Erik E. Eichinger, Newtown Square, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joseph A. Eirmann, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
James T. Ellis, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael S. Ellwood, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Julia M. Ely, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Garrett W. Emmons, Upper Black Eddy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Carly E. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Holly N. Engel, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Katie L. Engel, Woodbridge, Va., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kennedy L. Englert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Noah L. English, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Cameran R. Erb, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Cayla L. Erisman, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Marcus E. Ernst, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Giselle Estrada, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Haylea D. Estright, Brisbin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Danielle E. Everett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Patrick R. Ezzyk, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology

Benjamin D. Fails, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle P. Fails, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brett A. Faiola, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derrick M. Fake, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Kristian R. Falcon, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Joshua L. Fannin, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Keri D. Fargus, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Natali J. Fargus, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Cassondra L. Farmer, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jared A. Fasshauer, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kathryn M. Faust, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Karen M. Fay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lacie M. Feese, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
James B. Feingold, Freehold, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua F. Feitner, Paxinos, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Joshua A. Fellin, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tanesha L. Feltman, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ronald A. Ferreri, Waldwick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Riley A. Ferro, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Nicholas S. Fester, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jacob M. Fetzer, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Sarah B. Fiedler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Coleton C. Filson, Allensville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Mark A. Fink, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Corina M. Finlan, Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Emma E. Finley, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Isaac S. Finney, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sierra A. Finocchio, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph P. Firestine, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Andrew E. Fish, Elkland, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adam E. Fisler, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Benjamin T. Flanagan, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Amber R. Fleming, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Kayden A. Flinchbaugh, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sydney M. Flores, Croton On Hudson, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Allison M. Flynn, Boonsboro, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-Health Policy & Administration Concentration
Matthew R. Folk, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Tyler J. Forbes, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jason C. Fore, Dameron, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jackson A. Forman, Middletown, Del., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Jenna M. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Morgan E. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David T. Fox, Coburn, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Emmett B. Fox, Duncannon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kyle H. Fox, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Logan W. Fox, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Eric W. Fraley, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Hannah M. Frantz, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Scott E. Frantz, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Patrick C. Frazier, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jacob A. Frederick, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Cheyanne J. Freed, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kristi L. Freezer, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stacey L. French, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brittany A. Frey, Forksville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brian R. Friedrich, East Northport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ethan J. Funk, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kristen N. Funk, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Hunter A. Fuoti, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Andrew C. Fustos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jordan S. Fye, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology

Jerred A. Gademsey, Torrance, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Heather L. Gadomski, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
James P. Gallagher, Hatfield, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tyler B. Gallmann, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Carlo D. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joseph R. Gardner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rebecca M. Gardner, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Rebecca L. Garner, Millersville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Luke A. Garrett, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kassie L. Garris, Unionville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Erica L. Gause, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob R. Gavitt, Eagles Mere, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Colton M. Gaw, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Chandler P. Gebauer, Sussex, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Bethany G. Gebhardt, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Derrick R. Geedey, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin L. Geedey, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christopher A. Gehman, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Jackson H. Gehris, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Adam C. Gehrke, Shermans Dale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Eric F. Geier, Sewickley, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric J. Germiller, Line Lexington, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Alex H. Gestl, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David A. Getty, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
William T. Gill, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Libby M. Gingrich, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brandon R. Ginter, Abbottstown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Theodore G. Glaros, Beverly, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kenneth M. Gleim, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Tori N. Glisson, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Christopher R. Glunk, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John P. Goetze, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexander J. Goga, Irwin, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elizabeth J. Gold, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hailey N. Gombert, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Erik A. Gonzales, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Cesar T. Gonzalez, Woodbridge, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Logan B. Goodhart, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ambra L. Gordner, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Billy Joe R. Gordon, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Alyssa R. Gosnell, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Derick S. Gower, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anna B. Graef, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew J. Graham, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Christopher D. Gramling, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Gabriela J. Grandy, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
William J. Granville Jr., Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Zoey J. Graybill, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Jordan L. Greenland, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Patrick K. Gregory, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ashley E. Grieco, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tiffany E. Griffie, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Cody H. Grimes, Boalsburg, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Cameryne L. Grimes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael C. Gritzer, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Lauren E. Groody, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kayla A. Gross, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Chad R. Guiswite, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary T. Gulla, Summit Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Andrea L. Gurekovich, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Hope V. Guthoff, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Lori A. Guthrie, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Evan D. Gutman, Richboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Genevieve F. Guzman, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Alex J. Hackenberg, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cody S. Hackenberry, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Katlyn J. Hackling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Alexander M. Hadorn, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Gavin E. Hain, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Charles J. Haines, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Chad R. Hajec, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brittany N. Hall, Saginaw, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Cutter M. Hall, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
James S. Hall Jr., Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Kevin D. Hall, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lydia C. Hall, Nanticoke, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Aubrey E. Hammond, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sara H. Hanft, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nathan V. Hanner, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Seth Hansen, Jonestown, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Lauren E. Hapeman, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Michael R. Harer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Matthew R. Harman Jr., Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jay M. Harner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Alexandra R. Harriman, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ian M. Hart, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Coleton L. Harter, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Amanda V. Hartman, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Tyler J. Hartmann, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mariah L. Hartzell, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Felicia R. Hartzler, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Andrew R. Hatch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathon R. Hauck, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Olivia G. Hauger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Olivia J. Hawbecker, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Megan L. Hawk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Chad W. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Carolyn M. Hay, State College, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
William C. Hayden, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jessica T. Haynes, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Grace C. Heaton, Jefferson, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Margaret K. Heddings, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Calen B. Heeter, Emlenton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Devin M. Heimbach, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Drew E. Heindel, York, Certificate, Welding
Erin N. Heintzelman, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Grant C. Heishman, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew E. Heller, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rebecca L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Aaron C. Henne, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Rachel A. Henninger, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Gerald Henry, Abington, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Patrick A. Henry Jr., Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Seth R. Henry, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Austin J. Herb, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jarrett W. Herbst, Green Lane, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kelob J. Herman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Peter W. Herman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary D. Herman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Gabriela W. Hernandez, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Lauren S. Herr, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jacob J. Herron, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
William A. Herron, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Ty J. Hewett, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Dakotah J. Hewston, Dingmans Ferry, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Daniel S. Hibbs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Gregory C. Hidlay, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jillian C. Hiestand, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ambrose P. Hill, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Autumn S. Hill, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Evelyn E. Hill, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Garrett Hillenbrand, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Andrew W. Hiorth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Seth T. Hixson, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shane L. Hoff, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Adam C. Hoffman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brandon A. Hoffman, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brette C. Hoffman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
William J. Hoffman, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mitchell A. Hoffmaster, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cole E. Hofmann, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Christopher D. Hogan, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sara N. Hohwald, Toms River, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Devin M. Holderman, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Darryl W. Holdren Jr., Troy, Certificate, Residential Builder
Kalee A. Holdren, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Denise R. Holland, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Garrett T. Hollenbach, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Adam T. Hook, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Autumn E. Hoover, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Dustin L. Hopkins, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary R. Hopple, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
William I. Horn III, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Noah J. Hornberger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Horner, Marion, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jason R. Horton, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jessica A. Hoskavich, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Matthew C. Hosterman, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Bryan P. Hough, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Ashley Hovan, Rome, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Nicholas C. Howland, Woodbridge, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Peter A. Hoy, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory L. Hoyt, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Brent M. Hudicka, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jacob C. Hudock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Christian S. Hugar, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alexander M. Hughes, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jesse C. Hulien, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jonathan B. Hunsinger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher A. Hurtt, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan J. Huss, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
William A. Husser, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Hunter D. Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ashley N. Irish, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Trevor T. Jackson, Pocono Manor, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wayne R. Jacobs, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan L. Jacoby, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Christine E. Jameson, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Randall C. Janowitz, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Madison H. Januchowski, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
James A. Jeffries, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Allison D. Jewett, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Cheyenne L. Johnson, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joseph M. Johnson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kevin M. Johnson Jr., Dundalk, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Samantha A. Johnson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Stephanie L. Johnson, Waterford, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
William M. Johnson, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Breelyn L. Johnson-Fite, Bogota, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Dakota M. Jolin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Emily J. Jones, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Anderson T. Joseph, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration

Michelle D. Kachik, Clarence, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Silawat Kaewpijit, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Emily R. Kahler, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Timothy M. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Malcolm P. Kane, Glenside, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew T. Kappelmeier, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Noah R. Karge, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Blake A. Karstetter, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Karissa M. Kashner, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Cody A. Kauffman, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Paige M. Kearns, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Hayden J. Keefer, York Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kyle R. Keegan, Fairfield, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Todd M. Keeley, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Cody M. Keene, Eau Claire, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jared C. Keim, Newburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Harold B. Keiser, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Aaron A. Kelch, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Liam W. Kelley, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Linea M. Kelley, Turtlepoint, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Adam J. Kennedy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Troy B. Kennedy, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Melyce E. Kenyon, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Lana A. Kephart, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Alexis L. Kepley, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ryan P. Kerstetter, Richfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joshua R. Kerver, Sassamansville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Morgan N. Keyser, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nichalus S. Kibler, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Devin F. Killian, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Ryan L. Kimble, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Zachary S. Kimble, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Blair L. King, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jared S. King, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kelby H. Kinley, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
John D. Kleinfelter, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Olivia Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Carson J. Klikus, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Austin N. Klingelhofer, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Katelyn M. Klinger, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Matthew T. Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Brandon G. Klopp, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Shannon R. Knarr, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Philip A. Kneller, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Adam T. Knoebel, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Alex L. Knopsnider, White, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Clinton R. Knott, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kurtis L. Knouse, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Ryan M. Kobela, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jaxon A. Kochel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Shane M. Kocher, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Logan R. Koehler, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Bethany L. Kohl, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. Kokinda, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nathan W. Koletar, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kendra D. Kolp, Milesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jason R. Komar, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Peter M. Konnick Jr., Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Gerilyn D. Koontz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joshua T. Kosak, Harveys Lake, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jared D. Kosko, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alexander J. Kosylo, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Bradley M. Kozuch, Lansford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Dana L. Kraft, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Hallie Krala, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Taylor M. Krall, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Savannah R. Kramer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Shawn M. Kramer, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Elena I. Kranz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Stephen J. Kreitzer, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew K. Kriebel, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Mark T. Kriner Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Taylor A. Krow, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Michael R. Krukowski, Fairfax Station, Virginia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Brett D. Krum, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Valerie L. Kubalak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Madyson E. Kuhns, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bennett R. Kujath, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jonathan D. Kump, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Blaze P. Kuppelwiser, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Amanda M. Kustanbauter, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Bryce L. Kuszmaul, Warren, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Tia G. La, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Laura J. La Grave, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Jean A. Laird, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Weston L. Laity, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Melody L. Lamey, Woolrich, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Timothy J. Lamont, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Karissa M. Landau, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Elizabeth L. Landis, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kyle M. Landis, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Lindsay A. Lane, McKean, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Nicole R. Lang, Temple, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Andrew A. Langan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Bradly M. Lantz, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Drue D. Lanzer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ross E. Lapides, St. Johns, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Matthew G. Lapp, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kylen J. Larue, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul M. Lasell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Justin W. Lassik, Garnet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Easton N. Latranyi, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hunter D. Latranyi, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Emily N. Latshaw, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Colton A. Laughman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler W. Lauver, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nathan J. Lavallee, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Beau M. Lazzo, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jaclyn T. Lee, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Codey M. Leh, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra M. Lehman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Jessica R. Lehman, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Troy T. Leid, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Taylor B. Leitzell, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Samantha K. Lelko, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Jakob A. LeMay, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Adam G. Lembaris, Rochester, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Emily V. Lenhart, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Brad E. Lenig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Benjamin J. Leskovansky, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Taylor W. Lewis, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kristen N. Liebig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jason T. Lightner, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Michael P. Lindsay, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kimberly A. Lindsey, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Boris Lobo, East Elmhurst, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessica L. Logue, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tyler R. Long, Sarver, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Meredith A. Long, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Raymond L. Long, Forest City, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Silvia Long, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Devin R. Loose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tyler J. Lopatofsky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Shannon R. Loughner, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Garrett E. Lozano, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Macie N. Lucas, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Quinn S. Luciano, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Hannah M. Luhrman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Meghan E. Lundy, Strasburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kristine M. Luther, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Nathaniel H. Lyon, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Hunter C. Madison, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brian A. Maestri, Coeur d’Alene, Idaho, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ashley E. Mahaffey, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Justin P. Mahoney, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Taite S. Mahosky, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Hannah G. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Angela G. Maneval, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kelsey J. Maneval, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachery T. Mangan, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
David A. Manikowski, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan A. Manley, State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Concentration
Jordan D. Mann, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Troyleon R. Mann, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Dylan R. Marbaker, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Spencer R. Markell, Montvale, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Eugene R. Markowski III, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tyler J. Marks, Beachwood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Caleb J. Martin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jacob S. Martin, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony S. Martino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ryan A. Masden, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathan A. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Christopher M. Mason Jr., Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Devin E. Masser, Valley View, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hunter M. Masser, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary E. Masser, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Scott W. Master, Gifford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
John I. Matson-Warner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adrian I. Matthews, Freehold, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
John M. Matthews, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel D. Mattocks, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Steven A. Matuska, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Logan S. Mauer, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dexter R. Maurer, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas L. Maurer III, Warwick, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Shawn A. Mayberry, Clarksburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Korina A. Mazzante, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Troy B. McBride, Christiana, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Caitlin M. McCarthy, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Grant A. McCauley, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Liam M. McCay, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Daniel S. McCloskey, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Reagan G. McCoy, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tyler D. McCoy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kieran S. McDonald, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Luke D. McFalls, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Liam R. McGarvey, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Felicia E. Mcgaughey, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
John R. McGranaghan, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa R. McGraw, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brittney D. McHugh, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Daniel R. McKay, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brian M. McKeon Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Josiah D. McKeon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
George F. McKinney Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Estee E. McLaughlin, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Brandon J. McLinko, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michael B. McMullen, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle J. McPeek, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Allan M. Meck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Megan M. Mecouch, Peach Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Benjamin D. Meier, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kiara N. Meiser, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Francis R. Melenchick, Seltzer, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Benjamin J. Mercadante, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachary A. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Bryce J. Merrill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Elaina M. Mesenburg, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Joshua D. Metzger, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Wilson R. Michael, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Stephanie J. Michaud, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dylan R. Michna, Aaronsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Bret A. Milkovitz, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Adam M. Miller, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Allison N. Miller, Schellsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Annikea E. Miller, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Ashley N. Miller, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Breana N. Miller, Pittston, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Brian K. Miller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Corey J. Miller, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cory Miller, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Dalton R. Miller, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ethan M. Miller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Garret A. Miller, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kristin J. Miller, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Luke A. Miller, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Luke C. Miller, Grasonville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Mason M. Miller, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael B. Miller, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas A. Miller, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Noah Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Rachel L. Miller, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Samantha R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
William N. Miller, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
M Hope Miller-Cupp, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nicholas E. Mills, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Logan D. Minnich, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Michael J. Minninger, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christian J. Mitchell, Marcus Hook, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Marla J. Mitchell, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Nathan W. Mitchell, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nathaniel J. Mitchell, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christina T. Moccia, Trout Run, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Bret A. Mohr, Shrewsbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Ekaterina A. Molostvova, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Sarah A. Mongiello, Canadensis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Hailie A. Montgomery, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Laurel M. Montgomery, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Chaz J. Moore, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Danielle E. Moore, Osceola Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gregory A. Moore Jr., Pylesville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Nicholas C. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sean A. Moore, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Yvette B. Moore, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Alyssa J. Morales, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Brian T. Morasco, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Blaise T. Mordan, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cole J. Moriarty, Winston-Salem, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Hunter R. Morningstar, Hagerstown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
David M. Moroskie, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Christopher J. Morrin, Morrisville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Elizabeth E. Morrin, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Cody L. Mort, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Austin M. Moscariello, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christian J. Moses, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joshua M. Mosier, Milton, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Kyle J. Mostik, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Aaron J. Mowrey, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Samantha J. Mowrey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Andrew B. Moyer, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Katanga Muanza, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel J. Mull, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Alexander J. Muller, Sparta, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brendan P. Mulligan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Juan Murillo Tenorio, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
James M. Murphy, Staten Island, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Patrick M. Murphy, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
John P. Murray, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Taylor B. Murray, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Trista B. Musser, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ethan J. Mutschler, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Carrie A. Myers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Mandy M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Maxwell T. Myers, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Robert W. Myers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Jamie L. Nagle, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eric J. Naugle, Davidsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashley C. Neary, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Rylie E. Neece, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexis N. Neff, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Emergency Medical Services
Kelsey Q. Neff, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Shannon M. Nelson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brittany L. Neupauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Eric W. Newcomer, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Chekota J. Newhart, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Travis R. Neyhart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Joseph P. Nguyen, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
MinhThu H. Nguyen, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nathaniel W. Nichols, Milford, Del., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chad M. Nicks, Milan, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adam M. Nicoletta, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Christopher A. Niski, Shelton, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Patrick J. Nolan, Torrington, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew S. Norton, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Allison M. Noss, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Christian A. Novick, Hickory, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lydia G. Nugent, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Cameron J. Nulton, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Drew A. Nyman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Nyman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Austin N. Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Aidan E. O’Brien, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Cassidy L. O’Donnell, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nathaniel F. Olson, Mount Desert, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Gavin M. Orr, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Julie L. Orso, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Elizabeth P. Osborn, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William J. Osmun, Bloomsbury, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua T. Oswald, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Ryan A. Oswald, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Dylan G. Otis, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ashley M. Otto, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Harrison D. Padasak, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Christopher L. Page, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Victoria C. Page, Mackeyville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
William C. Page, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Sarah J. Palm, Hesston, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Kristi L. Papiro, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tania Parra Calderon, Arendtsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas J. Parravani, Harrison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew J. Paukovits, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Samuel B. Payne, Gladwyne, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Crystal S. Pearson, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Karissa L. Pearson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary J. Pearson, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shane M. Pease, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Kyle T. Pechtold, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Danaca M. Peck, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Ryan S. Pellow, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Raymond M. Pennachio, Dalton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Elizabeth A. Pennington, Munson, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Ashlin T. Pepper, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Lori E. Pepperman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Haley N. Perry, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Ryen M. Persun, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kayla M. Peters, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Paul W. Peters, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Stephen B. Peters, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Nicolette M. Petragnani, Toughkenamon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Fred J. Petsche, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Meghan R. Pfaff, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
David A. Pfahler, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Daulton T. Phillips, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Felicia M. Phillips, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tyler R. Phillips, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
James A. Piazza, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
John W. Pickersgill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob T. Piergallini, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Gregory L. Pilon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Jason R. Pino, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jesse L. Pittenger, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Seth A. Pleskonko, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kaeli A. Plezia, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Emmanuel Polanco, Asbury Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Michael J. Policare, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Frank M. Polumbo, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Brandon L. Portal, Berlin, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Zachary C. Porter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Brett E. Post, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Jacob D. Potter, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kyle T. Potts, Colver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michael B. Poust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nolan D. Poust, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kailey A. Powell, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cameron T. Powers, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Jack S. Previte, Bridgeville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Patrick T. Profy, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nicholas R. Prough, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nathaniel C. Puckett, Venetia, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Stephanie M. Puckly, Spartansburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Wayne T. Putnam, Cyclone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Frank H. Pyle Jr., Rising Sun, Md., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Anthony J. Pyne, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology

Francis J. Quigley, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Elizabeth J. Rabuck, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lia T. Racette, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Breeze L. Racis, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Zachary B. Raffa, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Henry A. Rainey, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Vidur M. Ramlall, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Donna M. Rania, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Taylor R. Rank-Delaney, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Paul A. Rathbun, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Rebekah E. Reamsnyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily L. Reaver, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Mathew A. Rebmann, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Heather N. Reed, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Joseph A. Reeder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Amanda E. Reedy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Zachary D. Reese, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicole M. Reeves, Galeton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Morgan M. Reibsome, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Colby T. Reichenbach, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan E. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jarrett M. Reidy, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Corey A. Reilly, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam E. Reinard, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Garth J. Reish, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nicholas D. Reitz, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Janell M. Remensnyder, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Nathan G. Repella, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Heather M. Resseguie, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sally A. Rhinehart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Natalie J. Rhoades, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Heather N. Rhodes, Beaver, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Zachary Rhoton, Hallsville, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Laura D. Rice, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
James R. Richard, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Zachary A. Richard, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Desirae N. Richards, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jacob H. Richlin, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Ridall, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kyle J. Ridner, Bushkill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony S. Riegel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jacob R. Rigg, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Margot S. Rinehart, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Benjamin M. Ripka, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew W. Rissmiller, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brooke D. Ritschel, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
George O. Ritter, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert N. Ritter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amber L. Ritz, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nicholas C. Rizzuto, York, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Chloe A. Roberto, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Corey R. Roberts, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michayla J. Roberts, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Cole M. Robinson, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cole W. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christian T. Rogan, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cole D. Romanoski, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nia M. Romanowicz, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Megan O. Roop, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Ethan D. Rosler, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Heidi L. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Thomas G. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Hunter B. Roth, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Danielle K. Rothra, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley M. Roush, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Connor E. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trevor J. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alexander R. Roy, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Cori Jo Ruble, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Dawson K. Ruch, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cindy M. Ruiz, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Yahya S. Rumaili, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Brittney J. Runner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Thomas S. Runner, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Victor N. Rupert, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Andrew R. Rupp, Dayton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
David K. Rupp Jr., Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kelsey L. Russell, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jason S. Ruzzi, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Michael J. Saalfrank, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Norman C. Sabin Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Ryan M. Saiers, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mongkon Saisangkathitichat, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew T. Salvent, East Brunswick, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Edward T. Sanders III, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Nicholas B. Santalucia, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
James P. Satteson, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jessica M. Scampone, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Charles W. Schaefer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Joseph A. Schaefer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Austin R. Schaeffer, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael J. Schaeffer, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Trevor A. Schaeffer, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Collin G. Schafer, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Julia K. Schafer, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Karl J. Schafer, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cody A. Schamberg, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kyle J. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jonathan D. Scheidhauer, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hannah M. Scheimreif, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristan N. Schell, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Kyle B. Schimmel, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Samuel R. Schock, Dauphin, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher J. Schreckengost, Cadogan, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Shelby L. Schreiber, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Matthew J. Schwartz, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Rebecca L. Schweikert, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chet A. Schwoyer Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Roman J. Scicchitano, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jordan M. Scott, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Terrell M. Scott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Tristan D. Scott, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Carissa A. Seals, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nicholas T. Sebasovich, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jacob M. Sekela, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Stephanie R. Sellers, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jeffrey L. Sementelli, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas C. Sepela, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
George W. Settle III, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cynthia R. Setzer, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kelsey L. Shaak, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Taylor H. Shaak, Seltzer, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cole R. Shaffer, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
John E. Shaffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Leander M. Shaffer, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Travis W. Shaffer, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
James A. Shalongo, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Alexis N. Shanabrook, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Andrew M. Shane, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Cameron A. Shaner, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Jenna R. Shank, Bainbridge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan D. Sharkey, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jonathan M. Shaw, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Aaron M. Shea, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kiesha M. Sheffer, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Terrence J. Shellock, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Erika N. Sherlinski, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael T. Sherlock, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Devin D. Sherman, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Travis M. Shetterly, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Danielle J. Shindledecker, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Damon K. Shoemaker, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Madison P. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Steven C. Shuck, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Derek D. Shultz, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Emylee R. Shultz, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Exercise Science Concentration
Lindsay L. Shultz, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tessa S. Shutt, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alyssa E. Sickler, Meshoppen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sean M. Siffrinn, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Jennifer M. Signore, Forksville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Emily R. Sillaman, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jasmine E. Silver, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Jesse A. Silverberg, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anna E. Simoni, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Drew T. Simpson, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Breanna G. Singer, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kile R. Sinsabaugh, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Anthony D. Sipe, York, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Aaron A. Sledge Jr., Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Harlie Smale V, Dublin, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Stephen E. Smeltzer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Amelia B. Smith, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dylan P. Smith, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Eli J. Smith, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Gray T. Smith, Homer City, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jamir K. Smith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Justin E. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Morgan Smith, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nora E. Smith, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Rachael M. Smith, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sean A. Smith, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tommie L. Smith, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zachary D. Smith, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adam Smyser, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Meghan E. Snavely, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Royce A. Snavely, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Thomas J. Sneeringer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody M. Snelbaker, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Billie L. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Chad M. Snyder, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christina J. Snyder, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Cody L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Corbin P. Snyder, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kaitlin A. Snyder, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tiffanie M. Snyder, Hunlock Creek, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mark G. Solanick, Freeland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Andrea L. Solenberger, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Donald S. Sommerfeld, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tyler J. Sones, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keegan D. Sonney, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alex J. Sorbera, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kevin W. Sornberger, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Benjamin A. Sosa, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Victoria A. Sosar, McAdoo, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Tammy L. Spackman, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Sarah D. Spatzer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Andrew S. Spicer, Elmira, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hugh B. Sprague III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Samuel J. Sprague, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Ian C. Squier-Nauman, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Maepearl E. St. George, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Justine A. Stage, Lawrenceville, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Brett D. Stago, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Lori D. Stahl, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nathaniel T. Stahl, Minersville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Troy A. Stair, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica L. Stanford, Marion Center, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Justin L. Stanton, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler L. Stark, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Austin T. Startoni, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kacie Stasko, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Rhett J. Staub, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Thomas W. Stear, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Lauren A. Stehman, Elliottsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Hayley C. Steiger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Samantha K. Steiger, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Benjamin T. Steimling, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Molly E. Stein, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kevin M. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael R. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Tiana L. Steinbacher, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Thomas W. Sterling, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Trent J. Stevens, James Creek, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lori L. Stewart, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Matthew W. Stillman, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Grant H. Stoltzfus, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Josiah D. Stoltzfus, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Victoria L. Stonebraker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Christopher T. Stout, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon M. Stover, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shaylin A. Stranges, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jonathan D. Straub, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Drew M. Streit, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Billie G. Strickler, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Holli E. Styer, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
David P. Suchoza, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
James S. Suessenbach, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Monica N. Summers, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Po-Ju Sung, Taiwan, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jonathan R. Sutcliffe, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nathan M. Swain, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dylan L. Swank, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristin E. Swartz, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryan J. Sweitzer, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jake J. Swiencki, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Taylor W. Swingle, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James C. Synol, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology

Staci M. Tambourine, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Caleb J. Tanner, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Melissa A. Tarhovicky, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jared B. Tarr, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Logan A. Tate, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Chelsea M. Tatman, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brittany S. Taylor, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Jackson D. Taylor, Florham Park, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Joseph M. Taylor, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nicolas Tedesco, Brentwood, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Jadyn E. Temple, Newport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brittany R. Terpstra, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Dylan H. Therrien, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Greg A. Thomas, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Mary D. Thomas, State College, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Samantha J. Thomas, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher B. Thomas, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Anna G. Thompson, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Bryce P. Thompson, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Chandler A. Thompson, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Grace M. Thompson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jodi L. Thompson, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Stephen M. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sarah I. Tielmann, Tatamy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christopher M. Tkatch, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael P. Tlusty, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electronics Technology-Robotics and Automation Concentration
Lori C. Tobin, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kaylin J. Tokarz, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Alysha S. Tomb, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Andre J. Torres, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Emily T. Trapkus, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Kyle R. Traut, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Madison P. Trautman, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kori A. Treaster, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Darian P. Trego, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kammy R. Tressler, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Katelin M. Tressler, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Howard W. Troup, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Tyler M. Troup, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ethan P. Trout, New Florence, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joshua N. Tubbs, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan M. Tubiello, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devyn T. Tucker, Army Post Office/Armed Forces Europe, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Andrew R. Tutrone, Pocono Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Kelli S. Tyler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas P. Tyler, Vienna, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology

Nnenna K. Uguru, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Justin R. Uleau, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
April M. Ulmer, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Stephen I. Ulmer, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Steven M. Umstead, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Asia M. Ungard, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Britney L. Uroskie, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Arley D. Urton, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Karl R. Utterback, Mahopac, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security

Joseph C. Valenti Jr., Fort Washington, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Sean M. Van Der Kleut, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Gregory A. Van Dyke, Davidsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Zachery J. Van Winkle, Montrose, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Brett M. VanderMeer, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Rebecca N. Vanemon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Bryttani L. VanValkenburg, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Jonathan G. Vasconcelos, Windham, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Alec D. Vaughan, Union, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Timothy J. Vaux, Woodland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nicholas J. Veihdeffer, Hyde, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Brandon A. Veneziano, Clarence, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Levi J. Veneziano, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Brandon M. Verano, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Devin E. Vogeding, Monroeville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management

Jason C. Wade, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Austin C. Wagner, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Scott J. Wagner, Westwood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Shawnee M. Wagner, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tamara A. Wagner, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Kinda A. Walker, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas V. Walker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Alexander E. Wallace, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Anthony J. Wallace, Parsippany, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Matthew J. Wallbillich, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ryan T. Walsh, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bradley M. Walter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Matthew S. Walter, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Amanda A. Walton, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Eric M. Wanczak, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Richard J. Ward, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Brett F. Warkoski, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Christopher H. Warney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Zachary D. Warren, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Eric A. Wartluft, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andrew J. Wassall, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Barry P. Watkins, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Mylasia A. Watkins, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christa L. Watson, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lacey M. Watson, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Ryan D. Watts, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Aren T. Way, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Catherine E. Weatherman, Ringtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ariann G. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Casey L. Weaver, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Derick L. Weaver, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Dianna R. Weaver, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lori M. Weaver, Newmanstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Madison P. Weaver, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Rebecca D. Weaver, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Thomas M. Weaver, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christina A. Weber, Howell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brent M. Wehr, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Austin S. Weinrich, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Darrian L. Weiser, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
James R. Weishaupt, Williamsport, Certificate, Plumbing
Caroline E. Weisser, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob M. Weller, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Connor L. Wellman, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexander R. Weltmer, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Bradley S. Wentzel, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Andrew J. Wentzler, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tasia A. Werkmeister, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael S. Wert, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Dillon W. Wertman, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nicole G. Werts, Cross Fork, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brittany L. Wertz, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Megan E. West, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Rhonda L. Weymer, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Janelle R. Wheeland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Arielle E. White, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Dallan S. White, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Emma K. White, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Season C. Whitenight, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher D. Whitney, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Eliza R. Whyman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Evan D. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jamie L. Widell, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicole R. Wierman, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Chelsea L. Wildt, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Corey P. Wiles, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kyle M. Will, York, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Asia A. Williams, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Hanna J. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Hunter F. Williams, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jaron A. Williams, Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Williams, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Allen D. Wilson, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Colin T. Wilson, Edgewater, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Holly J. Wilson, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kayla D. Wilson, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Taylor A. Wilt, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Connor L. Winslow, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Miranda R. Winters, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Eric J. Witmer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Joshua A. Wolf, Gardners, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nathan J. Wolfe, Glen Lyon, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Brandon M. Wolff, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Scott C. Wolfgang, Joliett, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Taylor B. Wolfrom, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Elizabeth K. Woloszyn, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Zachary T. Wolpert, Tafton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Benjamin A. Wood, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Richard M. Wood, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Robert E. Wood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Evan M. Woods, Clymer, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua M. Worthing, New Brighton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Daniel T. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dominick J. Wright, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Keegan M. Wright, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Krishna M. Yadav, Gurgaon, Haryana, India, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jeffrey Z. Yang, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Daniel J. Yeagle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trevor L. Yinger, York Springs, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily M. Yoder, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Ethan M. Yoder, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jessica L. Yoder, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew T. Yohn, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Cole R. Yost, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Adam A. Young, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brianna M. Young, Fayetteville, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Dane J. Young, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Seth M. Young, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis

Justina Y. Zaborskiy, Quarryville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael E. Zalatan, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kristen Zambiasi, Minersville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jennie E. Zarcufsky, Ringtown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Derek A. Zay, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Brianna N. Zechman, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jonathan L. Zechman, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alex M. Zelger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas J. Zernhelt, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kaleb Z. Zilske, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nicholas S. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Stanley J. Zimmerman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher R. Zimpelman, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
David M. Zlotnicki, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Thomas A. Zolocsik, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Sarah J. Zuhlke, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Michael A. Zvodar, Palm, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Related Stories

Physician assistant students at Pennsylvania College of Technology were among the first to visit the school’s new Center for Career Design. The facility is home to College Relations and features numerous free services to assist students with all things career-related. The center also offers ample networking and conference space to facilitate interaction among students, alumni and industry partners. Alumni
New Penn College center helps transform tomorrow
Read more
“Second Nature,” featuring works by an area graphic designer, Sarah Patterson, is available for viewing on the website of The Gallery at Penn College. Alumni
‘Second Nature’ exhibit offers inspiration for journaling
Read more
Students
Penn College to resume spring sports competition
Read more