Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Fall 2008 Dean’s List Announced at Penn College


The dean’s list for the Fall 2008 semester at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been announced.

Fall 2008 list of graduates

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Lance C. Abel, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
John C. Abromitis II, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jonathan T. Adams, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Joshua P. Adler, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Danielle J. Adragna, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Elizabeth A. Adzema, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Abdulmajed Al Malki, Houston, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Elizabeth A. Albert, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Mitchell R. Aldinger, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Carpentry
Aubrey V. Alexander, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration
Amanda A. Allanah, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Dustin P. Allen, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Robert A. Allison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tara J. Allred, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Ali H. Almohammedsalem, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Hussain A. AlRadhwan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Matthew A. Alters, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andrew S. Altman, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Aaron V. Ambrosius, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Benjamin G. Anderson, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Nicholas A. Anderson, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Wesley P. Anderson, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jaleesa R. Andrade, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rachel S. Andrews, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Zachary D. Antolik, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kate Anton, Julian, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Zachary M. Appleman, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Donald L. Arbogast Jr., Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Communications and Fiber Optics Emphasis
Jill S. Arnold, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ashley I. Arvin, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Lee J. Asbeck, Akron, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary W. Aukamp, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Bryce P. Auker, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Laura E. Ault, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Nina Y. Babakova, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Christopher M. Baca, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
William D. Badger, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nathan D. Badman, Hummels Wharf, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Rachael M. Bahner, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Zachary R. Bahr, Bensalem, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jennifer M. Bailey, Kreamer, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Khamila R. Baines, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jenna E. Baker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jennifer J. Baker, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jennifer M. Baker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis
Stanton L. Baker, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Casandra E. Balch, Abbottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Melissa M. Balduino, Washington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ashia M. Banghart, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lee T. Barbus, Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Leslie D. Barger, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Christopher J. Barlow, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Brian S. Bartley, Pleasant Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brian M. Barton, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jenna A. Barton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christopher R. Bauman, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology:Ford ASSET Emphasis
Michael G. Baumann Jr., Stowe, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Katelyn M. Beach, Oakland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jessica S. Beam, Newburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Ryan D. Beardsley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Ashley M. Beatty, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas S. Bechtel, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Melinda M. Becker, Roulette, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Coding Specialist
Seth M. Beckman, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Garrett W. Beers, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Alison R. Beitz, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Edward C. Bender, Souderton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Luke F. Bender, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew D. Bender, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Mark F. Bennardi, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Danielle M. Bennett, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Danielle M. Bennett, Falls Creek, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lukas A. Bennett, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Autumn J. Benson, Gifford, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Tammy M. Bergquist, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Matthew R. Bergstrom, Leola, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ilya A. Bezugly, Maple Falls, Wash., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Fatema S. Bhalloo, Alburtis, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Michael R. Bickle, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shane M. Bierly, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration:Marketing Concentration
Jolinda M. Bischof, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jason R. Bishop, Wassaic, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Alyson L. Bitler, Muncy, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Hope E. Bitner, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Robert O. Bitterman, Zieglerville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management/Building Construction Technology: Masonry Concentration
John K. Bitzer, Glen Rock, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Mitchell T. Black, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Ryan A. Black, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Robert S. Blackburn, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Thaddeus J. Blair, Mill Creek, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Warren T. Blume, Aaronsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
David M. Blumenfeld, Lincroft, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jeffrey A. Boales Jr., Mickleton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology:Honda PACT Emphasis
Alyssa E. Boatwright, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kendra M. Bobb, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jeffrey C. Bobkoski, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joseph A. Bobkoskie, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Anne E. Boerckel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Ariel C. Bohn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Ryan D. Boltz, Adrian, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Patricia L. Bond, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Garrett M. Book, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Jennifer K. Boor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
George D. Bopst, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Sarah E. Border, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dylon L. Borger, Kresgeville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brian J. Borror, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Paul R. Bouchard, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Jennifer A. Bower, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Matthew D. Bower, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Matthew P. Bower, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Trina M. Bower, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Derrick A. Bowersox, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
William S. Bowman, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ronca L. Boyd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Daniel S. Bozochovic, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
William M. Bradley, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Brett K. Braker, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Matthew D. Bramble, Kittanning, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Casey L. Braun, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Dustin M. Breining, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Clayton J. Bretz, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Gabrielle E. Bricker, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Robert W. Brobst, Salisbury, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Cassandra R. Brochu, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Laura A. Brooks, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Janine A. Brosius, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Erin E. Brown, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jonathan Brown, Brookline, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael A. Brown, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jack E. Brown Jr., Avis, Bachelor of Science, Machinist General
Chad A. Bruinooge, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Amber L. Bruno, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
James B. Bubb, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Michael J. Buchalski, West Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Christopher M. Buckholtz, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Deborah S. Bueno, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Katie E. Buhrman, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Brent M. Bull, Hampstead, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Steven D. Bull, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael E. Bullard, Bechtelsville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Angela E. Burfield, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jaimie S. Burns, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Justin M. Burns, Little Meadows, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David A. Byers, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration:Human Resource Management Concentration
Jeffrey S. Byron, Milford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems

Carlene L. Cabot, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
James A. Cady, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Travis M. Cain, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew M. Cajka, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Communications and Fiber Optics Emphasis
Andrew M. Caldwell, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kristi R. California, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stephen A. Callahan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis
Joseph J. Camasso, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
William C. Cameron, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alishia M. Campbell, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Bridget M. Campbell, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph A. Canazzi, Ardmore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew S. Capone, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Brian M. Cappos, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kimberly J. Caputzal, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew J. Cara, Conyngham, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Richard L. Carey III, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashley L. Carls, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Benjamin D. Carlson, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Eugene A. Carr, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Nathan P. Carr, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael J. Cavanaugh, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alyssa B. Cellini, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Callie L. Chalmers, Galeton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Caleb R. Chamberlin, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
April M. Champion, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Holly A. Chapman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kaitlyn M. Charmbury, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kristen E. Chase, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
David K. Chelogoi, Lenexa, Kan., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Chad M. Chervinsky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Katelyn R. Ciavardini, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Amy E. Clark, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Benjamin H. Clark, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Mallory M. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew T. Clark, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nicholas A. Clark, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Terry M. Clark, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Danielle B. Cleary, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael S. Cleary, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher M. Clemens, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Melissa M. Clements, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Alexander P. Cloak, Emmaus, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
David P. Cochran, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jenna L. Cole, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Drew D. Coleman, Valley View, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael A. Colino, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Donna M. Colley, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Meghan H. Cominskie, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Devin J. Condon, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Erica S. Confer, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Katherine J. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Bradley A. Conner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brice A. Conway Jr., Antes Fort, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
John D. Cook Jr., Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Shane B. Cooper, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Kelly L. Cope, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katie M. Coppersmith, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Sarah D. Coulbourn, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Emily J. Coulter, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew C. Cox, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kathryn M. Crater, Julian, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jason M. Crawford, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management:Building Construction Technology Concentration
Christopher J. Crawford-Hoagland, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Thomas S. Cressman, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michelle F. Creveling, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Brent C. Crisman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael R. Cromis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Matthew W. Cross, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Devin C. Croyle, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Scott T. Cukovich, Renfrew, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management:Building Construction Technology Concentration
Seth L. Culbert, Quakake, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brianne N. Culp, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nicholas S. Cummings, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kevin M. Curry, Wilmington, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Eric Cusatis, Trappe, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lucas A. Cusatis, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Marc A. Cutaiar, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Kristina C. Dalsey, Blue Bell, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Charlotte Dam, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
James W. Daniels, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Steven E. Dannenhower, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brandon G. Darrah, Coudersport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Matthew B. Daubert, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sarah L. Daugherty, Apollo, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Mallory L. David, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Shane A. Davis, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William J. Davis, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jeffrey N. De Angelo, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nathan D. De Gruttola, Beaver Falls, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Sarah C. Deacon, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
James A. Deamer, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
William J. DeAngelo, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Mary G. DeBockler, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Elisabeth M. Deetz, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Robert W. DeFiccio, Lawrenceville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Gretchen A. DeGross, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brandon L. DeHaas, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Noah D. Deibler-Gorman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ashley D. Del Bianco, Grove City, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan J. DeLaney, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Daniel A. DeLong, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Brittany M. DeLousia, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Brian A. DeOrio, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Dustin R. Derr, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Carly S. Determan, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
David R. Dewire Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Amy S. Dibble, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Mitzi M. Dieffenbach, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Dean A. Dietrich, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Eric W. Dietz, Dewart, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Melisa A. Dillon, Osceola Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Scott J. Dippold, Saint Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Melody L. Ditzler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jennifer M. Doane, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Melissa N. Dobson, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Deborah A. Dougherty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Laura M. Downs, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Nicholas I. Drammissi, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Carly M. Dreibelbis, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tessa M. Dreibelbis, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Colby A. Dressler, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Russell Driskel, Ebensburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Edward B. Drumheller Jr., Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Anthony S. Dugan, McKeesport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Stephen G. Dumbeck, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ellis D. Dunklebarger, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Brian K. Earle, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Krista L. Earnest, Evans, Ga., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jordan J. Eby, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sarah E. Eccker, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Amber L. Eck, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
John T. Edinger II, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Melissa S. Edmonds, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Carl A. Eichenlaub, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Samantha A. Eiswerth, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Binju Elias, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Scott M. Elicker, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Brittany M. Ellis, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jasmine Elmore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jodi L. Embick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Lindsey S. Embick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Rachel M. Emmons, Washington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Michael A. English, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Nicole N. English, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Phillip M. English, Springfield, Associate of Applied Science, Plumbing
Tonya L. English, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Christopher D. Erdman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Michael D. Eshbach, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Jeffrey L. Eshenour, Elliottsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Audrey K. Eshleman, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Albert D. Esposito, State College, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kristin J. Evans, Shavertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Augustus Everhardt VI, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Gina L. Everhart, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration

Anthony M. Fabian, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jeffrey J. Faherty, Sussex, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Justine A. Fahien, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Christopher W. Fake, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
James R. Fanelli, Glastonbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Barry L. Farr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Deborah A. Fassman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Meghan L. Faust, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jordan T. Fazio, Harpursville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Adam S. Feather, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Michael S. Fegley, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Bradley W. Feight, Breezewood, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Eric D. Felker, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Joseph W. Ferraro, Salisbury, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cora L. Fetherbay, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
George L. Fichter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stephanie A. Fike, Pennsylvania Furnace, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nicholas J. Filler, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Elizabeth A. Finch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology:Network Specialist Concentration
Elizabeth R. Findley, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Matthew R. Finke, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Natasha L. Fiola, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Jonathan E. Fischer, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Sean A. Fish, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Alex J. Fisher, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jacob D. Fisher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Granville W. Fitz, Upper Black Eddy, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Derek E. Fleegle, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kellie E. Flock, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Carla S. Flor, Elmhurst, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Thomas D. Folino, Lake Ariel, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kelsey K. Follmer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Benjamin M. Folmar, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Nicholas R. Forrester, Marlton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Dawn M. Forster, DuBoistown, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kathryn A. Foster, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Wesley T. Foster, Torrington, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Joshua J. Frank, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tyler J. Frederick, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Monica B. Freeman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Daniel J. Frey, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Laura A. Frey, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
David W. Fulton Jr., Horsham, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Timothy E. Funk, Paradise, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Deanna R. Furman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education

Pramod K. Gadam, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology:Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Justin W. Gaffney, Hopatcong, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lisa M. Gagliardi, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jennifer Y. Gair, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Justin D. Gaisior, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Tiffany L. Gallo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Jodi A. Ganter, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Dustin W. Gardner, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Sarah R. Gargus, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tracy A. Garis, Hellertown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Thomas P. Garrett, Lansford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology:Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kathleen A. Garrison, Flanders, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Shawn R. Gatz, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Brandon M. Gauger, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Brooke A. Gavlock, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Thomas D. Gay, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
John M. Gearhart, Juliette, Ga., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Titus R. Geesey II, Codorus, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology:Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jared M. George, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shane D. Gephart, South Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Elizabeth M. Getchen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Sue A. Gigunito, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amanda M. Gingrich, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Jill L. Gladfelter, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Scott A. Glassmyer II, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Casey C. Gleghorn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Daniel O. Glezen III, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Rachel L. Glusco, York, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Daniel J. Gongloff, Loretto, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Carol R. Good, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Jordan H. Good, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Victoria R. Good, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Brian M. Gottschall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Vincent P. Governali, Blakeslee, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Walter V. Gower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Martin S. Grafius, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Christopher B. Graham, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Stacey L. Grant, Stockertown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Mary C. Grattan, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Sarah S. Graybill, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
John R. Greenwood, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Julianne C. Grega, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Rachel L. Gregory, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Melissa J. Grieco, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Wendell J. Groff, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Courtney G. Grogaard, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Austin S. Grote, Souderton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Anthony R. Grubbs, Irwin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management/Building Construction Technology: Masonry Concentration
Cory L. Grunthaner, Saint Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kaila E. Gruver, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
David J. Guillemette, Durham, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brian L. Guthrie, Westernport, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Michael P. Hage, Pine Plains, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Brittany C. Hagemeyer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Joel A. Hague, State College, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Allison L. Hain, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam J. Hainley, Le Raysville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kelly A. Hakes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
David L. Hall, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Occupations
Paul L. Hand, Williamstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Samuel W. Hanmer, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zackariah J. Harbold, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Kelli J. Harding Cervinsky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Jared D. Hardy, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jason W. Hardy, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jonathan A. Hardy, Derrick City, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Trent M. Harlacker, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Jenna M. Harner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel J. Harris, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jordan R. Harris, Irvine, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael G. Harris, Dalton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mukesh K. Harry, South Ozone Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Mitchell W. Haubert, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Skye L. Haupt, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeremy J. Hawn, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Zachary A. Hay, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Bethany D. Hays, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jessica L. Heath, Mildred, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Jordan J. Hechinger, Dallastown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lauren K. Heffner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan C. Heimbach, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert J. Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Michael A. Heiple, Markleton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily M. Helmick, Friedens, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ariel B. Helton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Christopher R. Helwig, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Joshua E. Henne, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Luke E. Henne, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Noah B. Hennig, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Christie D. Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brent A. Henry, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matthew D. Henry, Landisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Oscar J. Hepburn Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lee M. Herbstman, Longmont, Colo., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Stephanie M. Herman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Charles E. Herman Jr., Grantville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Christine E. Hershberger, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cecelia M. Hess, Bloomsburg, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Nicole S. Hetner, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Aaron D. Hileman, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Danielle M. Hinds, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Christopher S. Hinton, Boiling Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Clint Hinton, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anissa L. Hiras, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jason M. Hirtzel, Colden, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Zachary B. Hobbs, Meyersdale, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Bridget A. Hockenbroch, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Drew M. Hodgson, Pine Grove Mills, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nevin J. Hoffman, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Seth T. Hoffman, Gardners, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Daniel J. Holby, Plains, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gregory S. Holland, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Richard D. Holt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Cassie I. Homan, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Micah E. Hoover, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Scott S. Hoover, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lindsey R. Horn, Doylesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Taylor P. Hostler, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Lisa A. Hostrander, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
David C. Houseman, State College, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Seth A. Howard, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Alexander C. Howe, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachary D. Hower, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Merek W. Hronowski, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kelly A. Hudick, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing:Advanced Placement
Thomas J. Hughes, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kelsi C. Hummel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan M. Hummel, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Zachary P. Hunter, Guys Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Derek J. Hurley, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David M. Huston, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christina L. Huyck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew S. Hyde, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael S. Hyers, Edgewater, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology

Joel N. Ifill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Donald W. Immel, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Caleb B. Inch, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Luis A. Irizarry, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Stephanie J. Irvine, Garland, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan L. Ives, Covington, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis

Bradley S. Jackson, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Hollie C. Jackson, Houston, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Andrew J. Jaconetta, Windsor, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Allison M. James, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Renee N. Jankowski, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew D. Jeffrey, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Olivia G. Jekielek, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Darin M. Jennings, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Latifa I. Jettel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Michelle M. Jewett, Le Raysville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Amy L. Johle, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Brenda R. Johnson, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Heath A. Johnson, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jay C. Johnson, Salona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Jenny L. Johnson, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Anthony J. Jones, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Daniel E. Jones, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Melissa A. Jones, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Robert E. Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Kristina M. Jorgensen, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Bret A. Joseph, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management

Joseph A. Kahl, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Alex D. Kahler, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Joshua P. Kalb, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Peter J. Kale, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Keith A. Kanara, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology ConcentrationMichael N. Kane, Marlton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Rory K. Kania, Hanover Township, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Melissa A. Karac, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jason M. Karcher, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Chad L. Karstetter, Salona, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Mark Kasulaitis, Thornhurst, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brian G. Katherman, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Tyler M. Kauffman, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Phillip A. Kaylor, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brison W. Kearney, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technician
Maxwell C. Keeler, Sellersville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kayla L. Kehres, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Eric D. Kennedy, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Piotr J. Kepinski-Kozaczek, State College, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Scott M. Kepler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Steven C. Kepler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alyson J. Kern, Mapleton Depot, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Benjamin W. Kerstetter, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Benjamin A. Kerwell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Christina L. Kessler, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jessica M. Kessler, Beavertown, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Keith A. Kessler Jr., Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gayle M. Kielwein, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Taylor M. Kijak, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Shannon L. Killian, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jodie L. Kilmer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ashley N. King, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Benjamin J. King, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Zachary R. King, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Annie M. Kinney, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kyle Kishbaugh, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Caleb J. Kitchen, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Lacey J. Kitchen, Milan, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jessica N. Kitzmiller, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Sean M. Kivler, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Akacia Klick, Kingston, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kyle J. Klimowitch, Barnesville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Daniel P. Kline, Tempel, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Skylar D. Kline, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Eric S. Klinger, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Janelle C. Klitsch, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael J. Knepp, Swiftwater, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Craig M. Knight, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christine R. Koernig, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Victor J. Konsavage, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Gerilyn D. Koontz, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Andrew T. Koskie, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kevin E. Kotchessa, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Elizabeth M. Koury, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jason N. Kovach, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Elizabeth Kovacs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ian C. Kramer, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lance R. Kramer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Christina G. Kramkowski, Warriors Mark, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jared J. Krantz, Quarryville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Chad M. Krape, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Cheri D. Krape, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Seth A. Krape, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Michael K. Kreider, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brian R. Krick, Potts Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Katlyn M. Krieger, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
John M. Kriner, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Andrew N. Kroft, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Maranda L. Kromer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Felicia R. Kropp, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Larissa D. Kryder, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jennifer A. Krystek, Cherry Hill, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Matthew T. Krzan, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Terence M. Kshir II, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Logan M. Kucerak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Randy A. Kuhar, Califon, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
John J. Kulhamer IV, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jeffrey A. Kunkel, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jennifer S. Kurtz, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Christopher T. Kurz, Greene, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration
Kyle J. Kuzma, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis

Katelynn N. L’Amoureux, Westfield, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Suzanne M. La Forge, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Erin M. LaCerra, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Valerie A. LaCerra, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Adam Ladley, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Joseph H. LaMent, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Jordan D. Lamey, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dustin F. Lamonica, Tresckow, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ian S. Lane, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jeremy J. Lane, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Katherine J. Lang, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Aaron J. Lapinski, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Jessica R. Larson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Shirley M. Larson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Danielle M. Laubscher, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christopher W. Laukhuff, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Jennifer M. Lauver, Richfield, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Calton C. Law, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Rebecca L. Lawell, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Paul A. Lawyer, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael K. Layton, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Aurora M. LeBlanc, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Adam R. Leczner, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Hyun Ju Lee, Trout Run, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Samuel L. Lefaivre, Lyndonville, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Eric D. Lefever, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Sara J. Lefever, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
David A. Legnini, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology: Masonry Concentration
Kevin M. Legnini, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
James A. Leichtenberger, Sheffield, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Eric E. Leidhecker, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Susan A. Leininger, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Adam S. Leister, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Andrew D. Leitzel, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Christopher D. Leitzel, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Dain C. Leljedal, Forksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Justin R. Lengel, Cumbola, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Zachary G. Lengel, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Paula A. Lengle, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Douglas C. Lenz, Mahaffey, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Joseph S. Leofsky, Corry, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Damian G. Lessary, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ryan J. Levesque, Unionville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Stefanie M. Lewis, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Peter J. Ley, Burlingham, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Samantha L. Liedtka, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jessica K. Lilley, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rebecca E. Lilly, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Amanda S. Linn, Mount Savage, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Eric M. Lippincott, Watsontown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Matthew A. Liscusky, Barnesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Thomas E. Little, Beacon Falls, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stacy M. Lockcuff, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua D. Logsdon, Corriganville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
George E. Logue, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Erin M. Long, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Tara M. Loomis, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Jeffrey P. Lopez, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Donna M. Lougher, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Michael A. Love, East Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin T. Lowe, DuBoistown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Mark A. Lowmaster, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Timothy A. Loxley II, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Regina H. Lozinski, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jeffrey L. Lucas, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kyle R. Lucas, Port Murray, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
James M. Lundberg, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kevin J. Lynch, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Lyon, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Gage E. Lyons-McCracken, Mount Jewett, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services

Lucas J. Maben, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Chelsea R. Machmer, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Stefani Magazino, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Heidi M. Maguire, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Jason R. Mahosky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Burton T. Maines Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Lisandra Maisonet, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Andrew R. Major, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Undecided Status
Thomas H. Major, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kaylee M. Malinowski, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jennifer A. Malinski, Lake Como, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph M. Mallozzi, Maple Glen, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Brian K. Manley, Centennial, Colo., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Heidi A. Manley, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jonelle L. Manogue, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Chelsea L. Mantle, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Raymond Q. Mapes, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tango S. Marbaker, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kyle E. March, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Alonso L. Marchinski, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Francisco J. Marin Ortega, Newtown, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Salvatore G. Marino, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christopher M. Marsden, Huntingtown, Md., Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Susan L. Marshall, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Amy N. Martin, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bradley D. Martin, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Construction Carpentry
Douglas B. Martin, Gap, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Brandon L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kyle S. Mason, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Alan R. Masters, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Mark M. Mastervich Jr., Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Christopher P. Matczak, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Matthew T. Mathias, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
James J. Mathiesen, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caroline Q. Matter, Boiling Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Robert E. Maurer III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Alex J. Maury, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Corey F. Mazun, Windsor, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Holly L. McKee, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William H. McManus, Newtown Square, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Peter L. McMurray, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Amber D. McNett, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dustin C. McClain, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Brenden G. McCloskey, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mandie R. McCloskey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Ryan P. McCollum, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Patrick J. McCormick, Howell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brooke N. McCoy, New Paris, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Hannah E. McCracken, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kevin D. McCue, Morris Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Kristin L. McDonald, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Phillip P. McDonald, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Ryan J. McDonald, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jason M. McElroy, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Aaron F. McFarland, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Stephanie A. McGaw, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kevin McGillicuddy, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kelley M. McGinnis, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kevin S. McKeever, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Christopher J. McKelvey, Marmora, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan C. McKenney, Media, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Elizabeth McLenigan, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Elizabeth K. McMahon, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Thomas G. McMaster, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Aleah N. McNeal, Williamstown, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Emily M. Mead, Lanesboro, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Courtenay M. Meeker, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Stacy R. Mellott, Needmore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Martin W. Mensch, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Trevor R. Merrell, Waynesville, N.C., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Micah A. Metzel, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Ashley K. Metzger, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Kevin C. Metzger, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Administration Emphasis
Tierany M. Metzger, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Eric T. Metzler, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Alex V. Mezentsev, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Rob D. Middleswarth, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Denyse A. Miele, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Michelle D. Mierwald, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Michael E. Millan, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brad A. Miller, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Bradley P. Miller, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Gregory J. Miller, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Helen Miller, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
John P. Miller, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Julianne E. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Justin K. Miller, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kyle S. Miller, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mandy F. Miller, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Michael R. Miller, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Shannon L. Miller, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Stephanie A. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Timothy A. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Thomas W. Mills, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Carla S. Mincemoyer, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Martin J. Minehan, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Justin M. Miscik, Spring Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Gregory A. Misiura, Hop Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Lindsey A. Mitcheltree, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Jyoti Mittal, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Pamela A. Mix, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Sarah B. Moist, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Tony J. Mona, State College, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Holly L. Montarsi, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jean E. Moon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mark A. Moon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Douglas L. Moore, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Austin P. Moran, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Randy S. Moran, Ringtown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Mario C. Moreno, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Larry J. Morgan, Riverhead, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Cody L. Morningstar, Saxton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Arlaya L. Morris, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Applied Technical Studies: Welding Emphasis
Meagan S. Morris, Herndon, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Trisha M. Moser, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew J. Moses, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Bret A. Moyer, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Wesley S. Moyer, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Ashley N. Muffly, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Daniel J. Mull, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kelly A. Mulligan, Secane, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Lucas R. Mummert, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Andrew F. Mummolo, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Tyler Muntz, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
David B. Muoio, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kyle T. Murphy, Auburn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Thomas S. Murphy, Ijamsville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alissa A. Murray, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Trent S. Musheno, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Becky M. Musto, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Brendan E. Muth, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Anne W. Muthui, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Colin W. Mychak, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan Z. Mychak, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Benjamin K. Myers, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dustin J. Myers, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kahla L. Myers, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nathan G. Myers, Colver, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology

Joel E. Nagy, Barto, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Andrew J. Nagy III, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daryl V. Nash, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Laurie A. Nau, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Adam D. Neidig, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cassie L. Neidig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nicholas J. Nell, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Marc E. Nelson, Ranshaw, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Zachary A. Newfang, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nathan P. Nicholas, Frackville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
John D. Nicholson, Lewisburg, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Michael M. Niedermyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Joshua A. Nielsen, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Mary Jo Nonnemacher, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle J. Norek, Portville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Emily T. Notarangelo, Turbotville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Katherine L. Novak, New Paris, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Cassandra R. Noviello, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Chelsea I. Novinger, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education

Brett A. O’Conner, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Christopher R. O’Conner, Mildred, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Patrick M. O’Neill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Corvin K. Oberholtzer, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Erin H. Oberlin, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Eric J. Ochenrider, Minersville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Erin E. Odell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Garrett D. Ogden, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dustin W. Ohler, Markleton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan A. Olenick, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Aaron J. Onyon, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Katherine P. Ordonez-Fall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Westley A. Ormsbee, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Teresa L. Orr, Muncy, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Nicholas L. Orwan, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Heather L. Osborn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Travis G. Ouderkirk, Redfield, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration

Timothy R. Palmer, Albion, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Gary T. Pandolfi, Linden, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Nicholas T. Parker, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Daniel J. Parks, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stephen G. Parobek, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Gary D. Paronish, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Matthew A. Parry, Claysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jacob D. Parsons, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ryan J. Parsons, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Brandie L. Pate, McSherrystown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Dhaval J. Patel, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Tina M. Paternostro, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Miranda L. Patt, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Adam N. Paul, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joshua A. Payne, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Anthony J. Peachey, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
David L. Peachey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Vincent J. Peachey, Mill Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Marissa Y. Peagler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Michael A. Pennycoff, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jordan A. Pennypacker, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Rebecca L. Perkins, Cortland, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sean T. Peterman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Derek J. Peterson, Corry, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
James F. Petrachonis, Saint Clair, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stephen L. Petro, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Matthew W. Petroski, Courtdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
David W. Phillips, Frostburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Maggie M. Phillips, Shohola, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jennifer A. Pick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
David A. Pistner, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Stephen M. Polasko, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Gregory T. Poler, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Administration Emphasis
Christopher J. Popp, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jeremy A. Porter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brett R. Potteiger, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gregory D. Powell, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Clayton P. Powers, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Anna M. Probst, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tara N. Proctor, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Mark Propsner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Patrina S. Pulsifer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing

Debra L. Quail, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Anthony J. Quindardo, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Edward E. Race, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew A. Rader, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Jeffrey A. Ramsey, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nathanael J. Ranck, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship ConcentrationJody R. Raup, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Joseph R. Raup, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew R. Ray, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Stacey L. Rearick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Charity R. Reddinger, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ann-Denise Reed, Montandon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Heather N. Reed, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Jennifer L. Reeder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joel A. Reese, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jonathan M. Regan, Towanda, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Joshua J. Regan, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Andrea M. Regel, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Katherine L. Rehm, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Heather L. Reinhardt, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Michael A. Reisinger, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Glenn A. Reiss, Sellersville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Carolyn D. Reitz, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Zachary T. Reiver, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Carpentry
Janell M. Remensnyder, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brent N. Renninger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Daysha N. Repman, Fayetteville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Adam F. Rhine, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Dustin L. Rhoades, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kyle A. Rhody, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Constance A. Rice, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Christopher D. Richter, Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kenneth W. Riley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nicole D. Riley, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Amie L. Rinier, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Megan L. Ripka, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Mark W. Risser, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Estella R. Ritter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Stephen E. Ritter Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Louis A. Rizzo III, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Allyson J. Roan, Pennsylvania Furnace, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
William C. Robertson, Palmerton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Bradley T. Robinson, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew P. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Taylor S. Robleski, Montgomery, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Felicia L. Rogers, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Eric S. Roman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew D. Romanowski, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Kurtis L. Rooker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Vanessa M. Roth, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Heidi L. Rothermel, Watsontown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Sheri L. Rothermel, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Alexander S. Roy IV, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jodi S. Royer, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alex J. Rugino, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michelle B. Ruhl, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rachel C. Ruhl, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Travis M. Rupert, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Stacey M. Rupp, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Steven C. Rupp, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Diane M. Russell, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Megan M. Russell, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Joshua D. Saeler, Fenelton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Laura Salitrynski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Keith E. Sampsell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Adam M. Sands, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Carlo J. Santora, Brodheadsville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jamie S. Saylor, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Christopher J. Schaffer, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Ryan S. Schauder, Bryn Athyn, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Stewart S. Schaul, Wynnewood, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lauren M. Scheetz, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing: Advanced Placement
Matthew R. Scheid, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael C. Schelb, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brian J. Schlener, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Bradley J. Schmidt, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Mason R. Schoonover, Mount Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Construction Carpentry
David Schor, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
William R. Schrader, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Fawn R. Schramp, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jessica L. Schucker, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Abigail L. Schuler, Waynesboro, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Georgia K. Schultz, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Tracey A. Schultz, Llewellyn, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brian P. Schwalm, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Graham T. Schwanbeck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Barbara A. Schweikart, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Nicholle Scott, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Amanda K. Seasock, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Stephen E. Secor, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jeffrey M. Seebold, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Nicole R. Seewald, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Trista N. Sellers, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Timothy A. Senavaitis, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christopher D. Sendelsky, Chester, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Adam D. Senner, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Allison K. Senycz, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christopher A. Serafine, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jason A. Sereno, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Charles M. Shade, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Timothy B. Shade, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Danette L. Shaffer, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Daniel M. Shaffer, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Krysta L. Shaffer, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Ankit H. Shah, Edison, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Mahdi E. Shaji, Turnersville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Robert P. Shapero, Manlius, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Joshua A. Shappell, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Timothy D. Sharpe, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shawn T. Shaver, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Casey M. Sheerin, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicole J. Sheesley, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kassy S. Shenberger, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Kenneth D. Sherman, Monroeville, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Allan R. Shimmel, Lanse, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Douglas L. Shirk, Paxtonville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew M. Shirk, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tyler A. Shive, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Trevor A. Shoemaker, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nathan M. Shontofski, Stoystown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
David C. Shoop, York, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Nicholas D. Showan, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anita J. Shultz, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael D. Shultz, Mantua, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Wesley E. Shultz, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Donald M. Shutt, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Stephanie A. Shutter, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Nicholas L. Siegman, Langhorne, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler A. Silfies, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Hideky R. Silva, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Joseph J. Simon, Renovo, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration
Thomas E. Simpson, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Steven F. Singley, Oneida, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
William M. Sisko, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jason M. Siverd, Monkton, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jason V. Skotedis, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael R. Skwarlo, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Jamie R. Slater, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kelly J. Slaterbeck, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jaime M. Slobodjian, Rio Grande, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S
.James W. Slotterback, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Eric J. Slowik, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandon J. Sluga, Lewis Run, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nando J. Smacchi, Sprng Brook Twp, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Blake E. Smith, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brock J. Smith, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Gregory A. Smith, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jared C. Smith, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Jason D. Smith, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Luke E. Smith, Plymouth Meeting, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Mary C. Smith, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Neil A. Smith, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Patrick D. Smith, Cumberland, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Westley A. Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Seth D. Sneeringer, West Hickory, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Amanda E. Snyder, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Erich L. Snyder, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jonathan T. Snyder, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kari J. Snyder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Matthew J. Snyder, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Monica L. Snyder, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Morgan L. Snyder, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stephen A. Spaar, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Daniel R. Spangler, Richfield, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael J. Spangler, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Amy L. Specht, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael A. St George, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chastity R. Stahl, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael P. Stainbrook, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Adam M. Starr, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Vanessa Starr, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Alysia A. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kevin M. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ross E. Steinmetz, Limekiln, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Aaron J. Stepanik, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Blair A. Stepp, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Destiny R. Sterner, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Matthew E. Steslow, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Jared D. Stetts, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Joshua T. Stetts, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew B. Stever, Red Hill, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Danielle M. Stine, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jennifer C. Stinson, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Ryan C. Stites, Pittsgrove, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Angela R. Stockton, Morris Run, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Gordon B. Stofflet, Gouldsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Aaron C. Stoltz, Gallitzin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kendra L. Stoltzfus, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Harry J. Stone III, Valhalla, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Aimee M. Stout, Middletown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Charles W. Stover II, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Justin M. Stramitis, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Scott A. Strauser, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kristen L. Strausser, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Andrew J. Strickler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Angela M. Strohl, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Bradley J. Stroup, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Dean M. Stuffle, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Nicholas P. Stumpf, State College, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Frank D. Suchan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Regan J. Swartzentruber, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jared S. Sweeley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jennifer L. Sweet, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Cameron A. Sweigart, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Peter C. Talbert, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathan R. Talhelm, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gelnar Talj, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Eric S. Tanner, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Kaylin M. Tarapchak, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Carrie L. Taylor, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kohl M. Taylor, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Robert D. Taylor, State College, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Rachel C. Tebbs, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Glen R. Thomas, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Paul M. Thomas, East Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Zane R. Thomas, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Steven G. Thompson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Christopher K. Tilton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sean M. Timm, DuBoistown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Kate M. Todorich, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexander M. Toldi, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Patrick Tomaszewski, Swoyersville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael A. Tompakov, Luray, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Jace L. Toner, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kerry M. Trainor, Seattle, Wash., Bachelor of Science, Undecided Status
Jaime L. Trauger, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Christopher H. Traugh, Ashland, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ryan M. Trayes, Hatfield, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Lester E. Trovinger, Smithsburg, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Michael C. Trulock, Franklin Lakes, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Wallace Tsoi, Cranbury, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Benaiah K. Tucci, Ligonier, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
John B. Tunney, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Amanda M. Turner, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shawn S. Twigg, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Amber L. Twist, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Gabriel J. Unger, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations

Sara Vallese, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Benjamin T. VanDeLinde, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Mark R. Vanderlin, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Michael J. Vandervort, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Amy E. Vanderwall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David J. VanDoren, Hopewell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kimmer M. VanGilder, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica E. Verdon, Madison Twp, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Daniel A. Vest, Oak Hill, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jean C. Villacres, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
David G. Viola, Cressona, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
John M. Vitovsky, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jason R. Vlajic, Covington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicole A. Vollman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
David P. Von Arx, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Kimberly M. Wachter-Lutz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brynn E. Wagner, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Douglas J. Wagner, Huntington Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher D. Walborn, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jessica B. Waldman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Alicia J. Waldrab, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Benjamin A. Walk, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Adam M. Walker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Samantha L. Wallish, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daniel J. Walsh, Absecon, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Kelani J. Walter, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Maria T. Walter, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Danielle M. Walters, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kristen L. Walters, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Brian D. Walton, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jing Wang, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brian M. Warabak, Pittston Twp, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
April M. Ward, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley M. Ward, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Justine R. Wareham, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Brittany A. Warfel, Wrightsville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Daniel D. Wargo, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sara L. Washinger, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Joel Wasko, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Thadeus M. Waters, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Brian S. Watkins, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Joshua J. Watkins, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Ryan J. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Monika L. Weader, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jared W. Weaver, Wyoming, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Justin M. Weaver, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Shannon M. Weaver, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Eric H. Weber, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brittany M. Weidler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Brian P. Weidner, Green Lane, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Danielle L. Weir, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jeffrey J. Weirback, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Philip B. Weller, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jordan W. Welshans, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Margo J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
William J. Wendel, Saint Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ben D. Wenger, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Kevin T. Werkheiser, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Allen D. Werst, Mertztown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brian D. West, Newark, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
William B. West, Wyomissing, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jeffrey A. Weston Jr., Washington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Benjamin J. Wetzel, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicole M. Whalen, Saint Marys, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Lindsey Wheeland, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Amanda Y. White, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Garrett A. White, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jeffrey V. White II, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kendall L. Whitmer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
James S. Wiand, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Andrew M. Widdersheim, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Daniel J. Wido, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Scott C. Wieder, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Laura B. Wiest, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chad D. Wilbur, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Stacey A. Wilcox, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Casey E. Wilhelm, Manchester, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lee P. Wilkinson, Aspers, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Adell M. Williams, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Damien L. Williams, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Kevin P. Williams, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Tiffany L. Williams, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Travis M. Williams, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Abbygale J. Willow, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Ashley R. Wingate, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alex M. Winn, Oneonta, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristen L. Winslow, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Carol E. Withey, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kelsie L. Witmer, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Adam M. Wolf, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ashley M. Wolfe, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Wesley J. Wolosin, Hackettstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kimberly M. Wood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
James C. Woodring, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Beth A. Woodward, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
William D. Worman, Audubon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Kaela J. Worrell, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Aaron L. Wright, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Megan E. Wright, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nathan G. Wright, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Joseph J. Wysock, Landisville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management

Jason M. Yantus, Central City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lori A. Yarnell, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Hannah M. Yates, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Christopher L. Yeager, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Juliette K. Yeager, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Anthony C. Yeagle, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Jonathan T. Yerty, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Michael T. Yesvetz, West Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lauren N. Yetzer, Ridgway, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Julie A. Yocum, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Adam J. Yoder, Allensville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Wendy M. Yoder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Adam J. Yohe, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Bradley A. Yohn, Shade Gap, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bernardita A. York, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Rachel K. Young, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Rocco A. Zannella, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bradley C. Zechman, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lorrie L. Zerbe, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jonathan E. Ziegler, Gulph Mills, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Scott B. Ziegler, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jesse C. Zimmerman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Christy N. Zinck, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Robert J. Zinsmeister, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jonathan M. Zook, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology

Related Stories

Alumni
Recent dental hygiene grad shares expertise at home and abroad
Read more
December Pennsylvania College of Technology graduate Joseph C. Lusk (right) celebrates a second-place finish at Heartland Raceway in Moama, Australia, as part of the Late Model Racing Victoria Series. Lusk spent a month in Australia (early in 2020, before COVID- 19 travel restrictions), racing with the team of Danny Amato and completing an anthropological study. (The Amato car is in the background, at right.) Alumni
YouTube, autos and anthropology lead to Aussie adventure
Read more
Alumni
Calculator loan program benefits veteran, active-duty students
Read more