Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Fall 2007 Dean’s List Announced at Penn College


Fall 2007 list of graduates

Pennsylvania College of Technology announces its dean’s list for the Fall 2007 semester:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z

John C. Abromitis II, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jaime R. Ackerman, Washington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jonathan T. Adams, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Timothy J. Adams, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Danielle J. Adragna, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Misty L. Aikey, White Deer, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Essa Al Najrani, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Technology
Amos A. Albright, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Lester L. Albright III, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Applied Technical Studies:Masonry Emphasis
Steven M. Alderfer, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Aubrey V. Alexander, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration
Renee L. Alexander, Morris, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Timothy J. Alexander, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Justin A. Alleman, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Asya M. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Brooke S. Allen, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Tierney A. Alter, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Benjamin G. Anderson, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Billiejo L. Anderson, Falls Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Courtney C. Anderson, Felton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
James G. Anderson, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Jason J. Anderson, Saint Marys, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Wesley P. Anderson, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Barbara A. Andreassen, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rebecca D. Anewalt, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
David M. Angelo, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Carpentry
Nick A. Angelopulos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Eric L. Anstadt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Elizabeth A. Anzalone, York, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jill S. Arnold, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Marly A. Artley, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis
Matthew E. Arvin, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Alexa N. Aten, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
[ Back to Top ]

Franklin F. Babcock, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Nathan J. Bachman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Nathan D. Badman, Hummels Wharf, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
David A. Baker, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology:Operator Emphasis
Jennifer M. Baker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Keith A. Baker, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Spencer R. Ball, Windsor, Conn, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ashia M. Banghart, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nathan M. Barger, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Adam C. Barilla, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Barlow, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Miranda D. Barnett, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Rebecca J. Barrett, Port Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brian S. Bartley, Pleasant Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology:Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brian M. Barton, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Sarah M. Bastian, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Daniel A. Bauer, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Christopher R. Bauman, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Celeste T. Baumgartner, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Danielle R. Baxter, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Katelyn M. Beach, Oakland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Angel R. Beam, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Nicholas S. Bechtel, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Becker, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sarah J. Becker, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Garrett W. Beers, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
James G. Beierlein, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Michelle M. Belawske, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Jeremy R. Bell, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kyle T. Belles, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew D. Bender, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Mark F. Bennardi, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Logan Benner, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Matthew D. Benner, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Daniel R. Bennett, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Danielle M. Bennett, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Karen R. Bennett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Timothy J. Bennicoff, New Tripoli, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Matthew D. Benway, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Dennis R. Berfield, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Alice M. Berninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Melissa D. Berrier, Mifflin, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Jessica K. Berry, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Alois B. Betmarik, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Cory L. Beverlin, Mifflin, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matthew W. Bialy, Newington, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology:Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joshua L. Bielinski, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Carol A. Billman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Bryann R. Bingaman, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Amy L. Bird, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Guston J. Bird, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alyson L. Bitler, Muncy, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Hope E. Bitner, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Steven A. Bixby, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Brinton A. Black, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management:Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jeremy R. Blankenship, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Michael R. Bloom, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Jeffrey A. Boales Jr., Mickleton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology:Honda PACT Emphasis
Ryan C. Boatman, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Kendra M. Bobb, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Justin C. Bober, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Tara D. Bogart, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Benjamin P. Bollinger, York, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Andrew J. Bomberger, Port Royal, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Brock A. Bonanno, Northern Cambria, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Bobbi J. Booher, Three Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jennifer K. Boor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kelli K. Boring, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brittany G. Borrosco, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Brian A. Bost, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Derek R. Botts, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Paul R. Bouchard, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
John F. Boutros, Wescosville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Maria A. Bova, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kelsey E. Bower, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Tracy L. Bower, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ashley L. Bowersox, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jared L. Bowser, Woodbury, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Robert L. Boyd, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Ronca L. Boyd, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Tierney J. Boyles, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Practical Nursing
William M. Bradley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Christopher M. Bramble, Kittanning, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Dustin M. Breining, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Sarah M. Brennan, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Ashley L. Breon, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis
Clayton J. Bretz, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Joni K. Brickner, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Robert W. Brobst, Salisbury, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Daniel L. Brooks, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Laura A. Brooks, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Caitlin M. Brosious, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Brian D. Brown, Youngsville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Brittany J. Brown, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Danielle M. Brown, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erin E. Brown, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jonathan Brown, Brookline, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Scott A. Brown, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Jack E. Brown Jr., Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Machinist General
Erika K. Brunner, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
James B. Bubb, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Hilary I. Budman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts:Practical Nursing Emphasis
Travis A. Buffington, Pillow, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Katie E. Buhrman, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
David M. Bui, Centreville, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Steven D. Bull, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Steven R. Bullock, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Shauna L. Bupp, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Angela E. Burfield, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Addie C. Burnham, Roaring Spring, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jaimie S. Burns, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Matthew T. Burns, Warriors Mark, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology:Masonry Emphasis
Robert J. Bustin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Heather D. Butera-Howell, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology:Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Erick M. Butters, Morris, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jill M. Buzzard, Bangor, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Jeffrey S. Byron, Milford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
[ Back to Top ]

 

James A. Cady, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Andrew M. Cajka, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Andrew M. Caldwell, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kristi R. California, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stephen A. Callahan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis
Michelle A. Camp, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Robin L. Campbell, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Robert A. Capella, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew S. Capone, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Matthew J. Cara, Conyngham, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
James A. Carbaugh, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nicholas A. Cardennis, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Samantha M. Carey, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Richard L. Carey III, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashley L. Carls, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Benjamin D. Carlson, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Aja L. Carman, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Franklin N. Carr, Davidsville, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Carpentry
Nathan P. Carr, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shannah L. Carvell, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sarah A. Casale, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Callie L. Chalmers, Galeton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kathryn A. Chamberlain, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Wai Hong Chan, Hong Kong, FF, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Holly A. Chapman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jacob N. Chapman, Akron, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn M. Charmbury, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Katie E. Chearney, Baltimore, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Clint J. Chehovich, Tresckow, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Matthew T. Churico, Orwigsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Amy E. Clark, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Benjamin H. Clark, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Denise M. Clark, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nicholas A. Clark, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Robert J. Clark, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ronald L. Clark, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Travis J. Clawson, Clarksburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Information Technology: Internetworking Application Development Concentration
Michael S. Cleary, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
David M. Cobbol, Naugatuck, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
David P. Cochran, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas J. Colaric, Eighty Four, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Bradley W. Cole, Monroeville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Taneli J. Coleman, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Zachary M. Coleman, Plymouth Meeting, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Michael A. Colino, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Elizabeth A. Collins, Biglerville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Devin J. Condon, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
John R. Confer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Katherine J. Confer, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Bradley A. Conner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Brandon K. Cory, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Timothy R. Cotter, Saint Marys, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Emily J. Coulter, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brandon L. Court, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Carpentry
Ryan M. Craig, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas B. Cramer, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Jason M. Crawford, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Thomas S. Cressman, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ashley A. Creveling, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Devin C. Croyle, Lanse, Bachelor of Science, Machinist General
Nicholas S. Cummings, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Scott S. Cunningham, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Collision Repair Technician
Eric Cusatis, Trappe, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lucas A. Cusatis, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Krystal K. Cusumano, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Marc A. Cutaiar, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
[ Back to Top ]

Dena M. D’Orazio, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Penny L. Dagitz, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing: Advanced Placement
Jill M. Dalykas, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Charlotte Dam, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Marvin J. Darr, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brandon G. Darrah, Coudersport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Danae M. Dascher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Ethan D. Davenport, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Kameron R. Davenport, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Mallory L. David, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Stephanie A. Davies, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brinton P. Davis, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brittany E. Davis, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Rachel A. Davis, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
William J. Davis, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joshua D. Day, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody T. Day-Hamilton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nathan D. De Gruttola, Beaver Falls, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
William J. DeAngelo, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Mary G. DeBockler, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jama J. Debrody, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing: Advanced Placement
Jonathan C. Decker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Mark I. Decker, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Elicia M. Deetz, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Elisabeth M. Deetz, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas G. Degan, Bristol, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sasha N. Deimler, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Ashley D. Del Bianco, McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kristan S. Delbo, Marion Heights, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
David M. DeLeo, Peckville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Julio Delgado Jr., Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Daniel A. DeLong, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Ryan Dentith, Bangor, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Brian A. DeOrio, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Marianne E. DePasqua, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Judy A. Derr, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Josiane DeSousa, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Sega Diakite, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Amy S. Dibble, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Andrea R. Dick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dean A. Dietrich, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Ashly N. Dietrick, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Paramedic Technician
Brian J. Dietz, York, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Eric W. Dietz, Dewart, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Anthony J. Difonzo, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jennifer P. Dimarco, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Billy J. Dion, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Benjamin J. Dirsmith, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Gregory C. Ditzler, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Matthew Divok, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Valerie J. Dixon, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Jennifer M. Doane, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nicholas L. Dobbins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Melissa N. Dobson, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew S. Doherty, Oxford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Deborah A. Dougherty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
James M. Dougherty, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Jeffrey W. Douty, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Laura M. Downs, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tessa M. Dreibelbis, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Colby A. Dressler, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Russell Driskel, Ebensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Paul E. Druckenmiller, Millerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ned F. Drumheller, Snydertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Edward B. Drumheller Jr., Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Dustin D. Duff, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Undecided Status
Joseph V. Dugan, McKeesport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan J. Dunkleberger, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Nathan M. Dwyer, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Andrea J. Dyer, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katelyn M. Dymond, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
[ Back to Top ]

Joey B. Eachus, Avondale, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Zachariah D. Eastman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Jordan J. Eby, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Billy J. Echols, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Amber L. Eck, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Kurt J. Eckert, Saint Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Occupations
Matthew P. Eckert, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Maintenance Technician
John T. Edinger II, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Nicole M. Edling, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Bobbie J. Edwards, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Michael A. Ehn, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael W. Ehret Jr., Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Eric R. Elder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dennis L. Eldred Jr., Guys Mills, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jasmine Elmore, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Jodi L. Embick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
William L. Emick Jr., Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael A. English, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Allyson R. Entz, Linden, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Julie A. Entz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Danielle N. Erario, Bechtelsville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Sara C. Erdley, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Mary E. Erdman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Jeffrey L. Eshenour, Elliottsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Justin A. Eshleman, Pequea, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
James D. Evans, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jason Evans, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kyle J. Evans, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Augustus Everhardt VI, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Gina L. Everhart, Port Carbon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Scott L. Everhart, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
[ Back to Top ]

Roseanna L. Fagnano, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jeffrey J. Faherty, Sussex, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Matthew R. Fahnestock, Swedesboro, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Daniel C. Fantoni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Deborah A. Fassman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
James V. Feaster, Willow Street, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Michael S. Fegley, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Bradley W. Feight, Breezewood, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Gabriele Felici, Oakland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wayne A. Fenstermacher, Covington, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Zachary M. Ferro, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
George L. Fichter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew R. Finke, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Molly A. Finnerty, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Anthony J. Fioretti, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Information Technology: Internetworking Application Development Concentration
Jessica A. Fischer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Jonathan E. Fischer, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Stuart E. Fischer, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alex J. Fisher, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jacob D. Fisher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael A. Fitterling, Sinking Spring, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan S. Fitterling, Sinking Spring, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kellie E. Flock, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Justin T. Foley, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Benjamin D. Foote, South Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Matthew B. Forbes, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Susan K. Forester, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Zenon A. Forker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Nicholas R. Forrester, Marlton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amy A. Fortin, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kathryn A. Foster, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christina R. Foust, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph M. Fox, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Steven C. Fox, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Nicholas L. Fragello, Donora, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joshua J. Frank, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Ryan A. Franzo, East Windsor, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jason L. Freeman, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Monica B. Freeman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
David M. Freezer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nicole L. Frey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jonathan G. Freynik, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Andrea N. Friary, Shermans Dale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Sandra M. Fry, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
David W. Fulton Jr., Horsham, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Timothy E. Funk, Paradise, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
[ Back to Top ]

Justin W. Gaffney, Hopatcong, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Irvin K. Gardner, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Morgan J. Gardner, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Stephen S. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Thomas D. Gay, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Christopher M. Gayman, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Eric D. Gearhart, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Levi J. Gearhart, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
David L. Gearhart II, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Diana L. Geedey, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Desiree R. Gentzyel, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Nadine A. Gerhard, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Trey M. Geyer, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael A. Giaimo, Piscataway, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Alyssa J. Giedroc, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christopher L. Gilbert, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
William L. Gillen, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Gregory B. Gilliland, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Aaron P. Gimbel, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brendan S. Giszack, Vernon, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Daniel O. Glezen III, Hallstead, Bachelor of Science, Welding
Jesse R. Glover, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rachel L. Glusco, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kyle Z. Godfrey, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Stephanie A. Golder, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Alex V. Golub, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Carol R. Good, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jordan H. Good, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Victoria R. Good, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
William Z. Gore, Cambridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel S. Gorelick, Chester, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
James C. Gorham, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Shane E. Gottschall, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Sean M. Grady, Stowe, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Curtis J. Graf, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Justin E. Graff, Linesville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Martin S. Grafius, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Stacey L. Grant, Stockertown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Carl F. Gravely, Arona, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Scott D. Graver, Zerbe, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Chelsy R. Gray, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Sarah S. Graybill, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ashley E. Greene, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Julianne C. Grega, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
John A. Gregorowicz Jr., Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jason M. Gresh, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Wendell J. Groff, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Austin S. Grote, Souderton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Christopher R. Grove, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
William H. Grzelaczyk, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Nicholas D. Guzenski, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
[ Back to Top ]

William Hagaman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Carl A. Hager, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Jamie L. Haight, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Kelly A. Hakes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Megan E. Haldeman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
David L. Hall, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Elizabeth E. Halterman, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
John L. Hamburger, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Andrew J. Hamelly, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Bryan E. Hamilton, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
James R. Hamilton Jr., Linden, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Abby M. Hampton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Paul L. Hand, Williamstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
John T. Hardcastle, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Kelli J. Harding Cervinsky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Lance T. Harman, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Brandon R. Harris, Madera, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Nanofabrication Technology Emphasis
Lauren A. Harris, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Michael G. Harris, Dalton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adam E. Hartman, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Matthew R. Haulman, West Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Skye L. Haupt, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason C. Hawbaker, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Paul A. Hawk, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Bryan T. Hay, Friedens, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ethan A. Hayden, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kevin G. Hayes, Londonderry, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Wesley R. Hazelett, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jerrod C. Hazelwood, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Seth H. Heasley, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Phillip E. Heath, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jordan J. Hechinger, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Donald H. Heimbach III, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Robert J. Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Michael A. Heiple, Markleton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas L. Heise, Harborcreek, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christopher R. Helwig, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Joshua E. Henne, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Ashley E. Henning, Pa Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Christie D. Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Matthew D. Henry, Landisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Brittany N. Herb, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Patrick W. Herr, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Adam R. Herrold, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Guy Hershberger, Union City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Michelle D. Hess, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Christopher M. Hile, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Aaron D. Hileman, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kevin W. Hill, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Kyle O. Hillard, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Amanda L. Hinkal, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amie N. Hixson, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Thomas A. Hlavaty, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Drew M. Hodgson, Pine Grove Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Chad E. Hoffer, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Katie L. Hoffman, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Nevin J. Hoffman, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Phillip J. Hoffmaster, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Daniel J. Holby, Plains, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kerria J. Holesa, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Krista M. Holloway, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Robert L. Holmes, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Clinton S. Hommel, Kreamer, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jason E. Hons, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Andrew R. Hoover, West Lawn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Aimee J. Hormell, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Erin L. Horn, Montgomery, Associate of Arts, General Studies
John T. Horn, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Heidi E. Hostetter, Kleinfeltersville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Taylor P. Hostler, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Aaron D. Hottenstein, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Lance W. Howell, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Derek E. Hoyt, Luthersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandon D. Huffort, Kempton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jason M. Hughes, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kimberley F. Hummel, Stow, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Christina L. Huyck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael S. Hyers, Edgewater, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
[ Back to Top ]

Bradford E. Ickes, Somerset, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joel N. Ifill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew W. Ilgenfritz, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Donald W. Immel, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Laura B. Immel, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Gina M. Indelicarto, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Andrew R. Ingram, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Luis A. Irizarry, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Marina V. Ivankina, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
[ Back to Top ]

Bradley S. Jackson, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Hollie C. Jackson, Houston, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jason F. Jackson, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan A. James, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Justin M. Janowicz, Spring Brook Township, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christian R. Johns, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jenny L. Johnson, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jessica L. Johnson, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kelly M. Johnson, Spring Run, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Matthew S. Johnson, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Shawn M. Johnson, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew G. Johnston, East Smithfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Christopher M. Johnston, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Daniel E. Jones, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Judy A. Jones, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Steven E. Jones, White Hall, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kristina M. Jorgensen, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Bret A. Joseph, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Donald P. Justice, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jessica A. Justice, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
[ Back to Top ]

Alex D. Kahler, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Peter J. Kale, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Mark Kasulaitis, Thornhurst, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Sarah M. Kay, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Phillip A. Kaylor, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Olivia D. Keefer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Nicholas J. Keener, Clarion, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Scott J. Keener, Sparrow Bush, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Benjamin B. Keller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
John R. Kelly, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Donna L. Kennedy, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing: Advanced Placement
Matthew D. Kereczman, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Alyson J. Kern, Mapleton Depot, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
JoAnna G. Kernan, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Benjamin A. Kerwell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jessica M. Kessler, Beavertown, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Kristan N. Kessler, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Katie L. Kibbe, Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Richard Kickenweitz II, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Taylor M. Kijak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Jodie L. Kilmer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Benjamin J. King, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Nina M. King, Salona, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Zachary R. King, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Ashley L. Kio, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kacie E. Kio, Roulette, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Tonya L. Kistler, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Caleb J. Kitchen, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Christoph J. Kleinsasser, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Tamara K. Kleinsasser, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Chase M. Kline, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew C. Kline, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Janelle C. Klitsch, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Daniel M. Kmetz, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicole P. Knight, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Rodney C. Knittle Jr., Shenandoah, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Alex J. Koch, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Katie Q. Kochenderfer, Millerstown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lori A. Kodash, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Christine R. Koernig, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Andrew M. Kohler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Andrew T. Koskie, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kevin E. Kotchessa, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Elizabeth M. Koury, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jason N. Kovach, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Elizabeth Kovacs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kayla M. Kovilaritch, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Ian C. Kramer, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lance R. Kramer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Sheila A. Kramer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Seth A. Krape, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Cody S. Kratzer, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Brian R. Krick, Potts Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Andrew N. Kroft, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Cherise E. Krum, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Matthew T. Krupa, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Larissa D. Kryder, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Douglas M. Kunkel, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher T. Kurz, Greene, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration
Kyle J. Kuzma, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
[ Back to Top ]

Adam K. La Forme, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brittany L. Lambert, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ian S. Lane, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jeremy J. Lane, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jessica R. Larson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Lucas E. Larson, Imler, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Shirley M. Larson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Danielle M. Laubscher, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Calton C. Law, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Heather R. Layendecker, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Robert M. Layng, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Michael K. Layton, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Jon P. Lazarus, Needmore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Amy B. Le Kites, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Alexander D. Leach, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Aurora M. LeBlanc, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Theodore J. Lechene, Patton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew L. Leet, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Eric D. Lefever, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Josiah J. Leisher, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Sherri L. Leitzel, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Justin R. Lengel, Cumbola, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Zachary G. Lengel, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Douglas C. Lenz, Mahaffey, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Krystal L. Lewis, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Megan E. Lewis, Pine City, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Nolan K. Lewis, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Lindsay M. Libby, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Travis M. Liebig, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jeremy W. Lienert, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Matthew S. Lindsay, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Felicia T. Lipinski, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nadine R. Lipinski, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeffrey A. Lipko, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew A. Liscusky, Barnesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Edward R. Lockcuff, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technician
Jeffrey P. Lopez, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Haley R. Lose, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ryan A. Lott, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Donna M. Lougher, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Michael G. Low, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Justin T. Lowe, DuBoistown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Mark A. Lowmaster, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Amber N. Lowry, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Regina H. Lozinski, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Kelly M. Lucas, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Robert W. Lucchini, Nantucket, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael P. Luckenbill, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Deandra M. Lupacckino, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Thomas W. Lute Jr., Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Greta M. Lyle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Eric R. Lynch, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kevin J. Lynch, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Lyon, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joseph L. Lyons, Weikert, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Janelle K. Lytle, Lewisburg, Associate of Arts, General Studies
[ Back to Top ]

Cletus J. MacDonald, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Matthew C. Machese, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Stefani Magazino, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Burton T. Maines Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Kaylee M. Malinowski, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Joseph M. Mallozzi, Maple Glen, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Ashley M. Maney, Clarence, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Chelsea L. Mantle, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Natasha A. Mapes, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Raymond Q. Mapes, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Winfield H. Mapes, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kyle E. March, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Salvatore G. Marino, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Stacy M. Markle, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Anthony M. Maro, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Amy N. Martin, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Douglas B. Martin, Gap, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Jonathan L. Martin, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Joshua L. Martin, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Marc D. Martin, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Seth E. Martin, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Tara L. Martin, Bressler, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
James A. Martinez, Andreas, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rafael C. Martinez, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brandon L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kyle S. Mason, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Joshua J. Massie, Lunenburg, MA, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel Z. Mast, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Rhonda A. Mather, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Chase A. Mathews, Casstown, OH, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
James J. Mathiesen, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Marian K. Matthews, New London, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Evan E. Mattos, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Adam N. Maurer, Girardville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cristina M. Maurer, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Zachary R. Mazur, Sarver, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jesse N. McCaulley, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Toolmaking Technology
Mark H. McClelland, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Patrick D. McHenry, Rehrersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Peter L. McMurray, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Amber D. McNett, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michelle R. McNett, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Zachary T. McAllister, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Courtney L. McAtee, Osceola Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mindy D. McClain, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Destiny M. McClellan, Bellwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Amanda G. McCoy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Hannah E. McCracken, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Mark D. McCracken, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Thomas E. McDonnell, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Brent McElrath, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jason M. McElroy, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Brian J. McGinn, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Carpentry
Mathew J. McKenzie, Cresaptown, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Aleah N. McNeal, Williamstown, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Courtenay M. Meeker, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Beth A. Meisenhelder, Tolland, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brett M. Meixel, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Christopher B. Meklin, Bradley Beach, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michelle K. Mertes, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Kristi L. Mertz, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Cory J. Mesko, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Robert J. Messerle, Port Jervis, NY, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Matthew W. Messina, Hillsborough, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Micah A. Metzel, Dallastown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashley K. Metzger, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Kevin C. Metzger, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Eric T. Metzler, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Carrie E. Meyer, Ashland, Wis., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Rob D. Middleswarth, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Denyse A. Miele, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Maria J. Mielnik, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Matthew C. Mientus, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Adam J. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brad A. Miller, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
David A. Miller, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Helen Miller, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
James B. Miller, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Jessica L. Miller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Karen J. Miller, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kyle S. Miller, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lisa A. Miller, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Melissa A. Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Sean D. Miller, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shanda M. Miller, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Stephanie A. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Stephanie J. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Timothy A. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Thomas F. Miller Jr., Mount Pocono, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Cory M. Mills, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Brittany L. Misiti, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Gregory A. Misiura, Hop Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Pamela A. Mix, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Dillon Z. Mohr, Carmichaels, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Sarah B. Moist, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Holly L. Montarsi, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
David J. Moore, Glastonbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joseph P. Moretto III, Havertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cody L. Morningstar, Saxton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Meagan S. Morris, Herndon, Va., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Denise M. Morrison, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Clayton B. Morrow, Loysville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Lisa A. Mortensen, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Jessica L. Morton, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Trisha M. Moser, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew J. Moses, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Aaron D. Moyer, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Tyler W. Moyer, Freeburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Evan D. Muelenaer, Roanoke, Va., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Maura E. Mulrooney, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tristan J. Mummert, Windsor, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
David B. Muoio, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kelli J. Murphy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Thomas S. Murphy, Ijamsville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lynn L. Murray, Redmond, Ore., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Meagan E. Murray, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
William J. Musselman, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Becky M. Musto, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Lita M. Muthler, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Colin W. Mychak, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan Z. Mychak, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
[ Back to Top ]

Joel E. Nagy, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Paula Neal, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Dennis W. Neamand Jr., Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Cassie L. Neidig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nicholas J. Nell, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Nicholas J. Nelms, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Francis D. Nevill, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Megan M. Newcomer, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Mwaura K. Ngoima, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Michael M. Niedermyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Mary Jo Nonnemacher, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mark D. Nornhold, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Eric E. Norsworthy, Drexel Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
[ Back to Top ]

Brett A. O’Conner, Laporte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Derek S. Oberlin, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin E. Odell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Adetoye A. Ogundoyin, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dustin W. Ohler, Markleton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Aaron J. Onyon, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Katherine P. Ordonez-Fall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nicholas L. Orwan, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
David W. Orwan Jr., Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Josiah J. Orzolek, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Matthew J. Osmanski, Wilkes Barre, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Carpentry
Michael A. Ostroskie Jr., Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Travis G. Ouderkirk, Redfield, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Owen, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
[ Back to Top ]

Aaron M. Padelsky, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Timothy R. Palmer, Albion, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Evelyn F. Parent, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Abigail E. Park, Cochranville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jarred A. Park, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Daniel J. Parks, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan J. Parsons, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Abby D. Patton, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Marissa B. Paul, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Robert J. Paulhamus, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology: Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis
Jedediah R. Payne, Brackney, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Anthony J. Peachey, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jeffrey O. Pennycoff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Michael A. Pennycoff, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric J. Perrine, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Toby G. Peters, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Derek J. Peterson, Corry, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kyle S. Pettinato, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Sarah E. Petts, Pennsdale, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Alicia M. Picard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Leslie M. Pierantoni, White Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ivan G. Pinsky, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nadja M. Politza, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Thomas C. Pollok, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Corey M. Pollom, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Andrew J. Polski, Chantilly, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jed P. Popovitch, Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jeremy A. Porter, Robesonia, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kyle J. Post, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Lauren O. Post, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Alyse M. Poswiatowsky, Baltimore, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Gregory D. Powell, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Clayton P. Powers, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Margaret A. Powers, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Destiny L. Preitz, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Undecided Status
Gordon D. Pritts, Valencia, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Anna M. Probst, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tara N. Proctor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Mark Propsner, Belvidere, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Machinist General
JoAnna E. Prusak, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zachary R. Putman, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
[ Back to Top ]

Debra L. Quail, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
William S. Quick, Mahanoy City, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Service Technician
Anthony J. Quindardo, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
[ Back to Top ]

Edward E. Race, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Samuel J. Raisch, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Karla S. Ramirez, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Nathanael J. Ranck, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Zachariah M. Ranck, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joshua M. Rauch, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Aaron K. Raupers, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Stacey L. Rearick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Tyler A. Reber, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Charity R. Reddinger, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Heather N. Reed, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Buffy M. Reeder, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Casey M. Reeder, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Sloane M. Reeder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Allison L. Reese, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Tyler G. Reese, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technician
Joshua J. Regan, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sarah A. Reichelderfer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael J. Reier, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Michael A. Reisinger, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Carolyn D. Reitz, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Christopher W. Reuter, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua J. Reynolds, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ty E. Rhinehart, Osceola, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dustin L. Rhoades, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Michael E. Rhodes, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Brad M. Rice, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Constance A. Rice, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Derek Richards, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Dana L. Richardson, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tammy E. Richardson, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jessica L. Richnafsky, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Nicholas R. Rieber, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Erica L. Riecker, Fairfax, Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kenneth W. Riley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Alex D. Rinedoller, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations
Zachary R. Rineer, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Louis A. Rizzo III, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Roy E. Roberts, Mertztown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew B. Robertson, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Christina L. Robidoux, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Mary C. Robinson, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design
Matthew P. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Shanee B. Robinson, Newark, Del, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Andrea S. Rockwell, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Patrick J. Rodack, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Tegan N. Roeder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Peter J. Rogan, Dalton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Eric S. Roman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew D. Romanowski, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Phillip H. Rose, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Derek T. Rothrock, Saint Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
James E. Rottmund, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Kaleb W. Roudabush, Claysburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Wayne P. Roush, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kane B. Rowles, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexander S. Roy IV, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Rachel C. Ruhl, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Heather D. Rummel, Ebensburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Travis M. Rupert, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Steven C. Rupp, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration
Michael J. Ruschak, North Chili, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrew R. Russo, Elmira, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Ernest M. Ruzicka, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
[ Back to Top ]

Steven A. Sample, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Keith E. Sampsell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gerald E. Sanders, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Carlo J. Santora, Brodheadsville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brian M. Scala, New Fairfield, CT, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Craig A. Schaefer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michele L. Schaeffer, Fairfax, VA, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christopher J. Schaffer, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Ryan S. Schauder, Bryn Athyn, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lauren M. Scheetz, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Matthew R. Scheid, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael T. Scheivert, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Michael C. Schelb, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Bradley J. Schmidt, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Steven G. Schneider, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Melissa K. Schon, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Teresa C. Schon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Mason R. Schoonover, Mount Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
William R. Schrader, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Fawn R. Schramp, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Scott J. Schreader, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
L Drew Schreffler, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jessica L. Schucker, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Barbara A. Schweikart, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Katherine R. Scoda, Red Bank, NJ, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brooks T. Scott, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kerilyn L. Scoville, Rochester, NY, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nathaniel A. Seacat, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicole R. Seewald, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Trista N. Sellers, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Drew J. Sepik, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Christopher A. Serafine, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Thomas E. Sessamen IV, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Plumbing
Michael N. Sesto, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alexandra N. Seyler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Charles M. Shade, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle L. Shady, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Alycia D. Shaffer, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Danette L. Shaffer, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Daniel M. Shaffer, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ray M. Shaffer, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology: Industrial Process Control Emphasis
William W. Shaffer, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Victoria M. Shaffer-Bower, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Sharon J. Shaner, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Robert P. Shapero, Manlius, NY, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Joshua A. Shappell, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Megan N. Sharp, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing: Advanced Placement
Timothy D. Sharpe, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shawn T. Shaver, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Holly F. Sheaffer, Mt Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Matthew B. Sheaffer, Richfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Daniel R. Sheola, Long Valley, NJ, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joshua D. Sherman, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Megan L. Shingara, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Marc D. Shireman, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Douglas L. Shirk, Paxtonville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Tyler A. Shive, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Gregory J. Shoop, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Shannon M. Shorter, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Athena A. Showers, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Brad A. Shulenberger, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wesley E. Shultz, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Hideky R. Silva, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
James M. Simon, Baltimore, MD, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ryan M. Singer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jason M. Siverd, Monkton, MD, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tanya L. Sizer, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kevin R. Skelly, North Branch, NY, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology: Mack Emphasis
Jason V. Skotedis, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William G. Smail, Manor, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Kristy A. Small, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Brock J. Smith, Brookville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Corwyn K. Smith, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Garrett R. Smith, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Gregory A. Smith, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason D. Smith, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jessica E. Smith, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joseph J. Smith, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Justin D. Smith, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Melinda G. Smith, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Michael V. Smith, Cranberry Twp, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Westley A. Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Holly B. Snauffer, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Beth A. Snoddy, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Courtney R. Snyder, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Desiree L. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Erich L. Snyder, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jonathan T. Snyder, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kari J. Snyder, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Matthew J. Snyder, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Morgan L. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Raymond R. Snyder, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Timothy M. Snyder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Zachary A. Soccio, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Information Technology: Data Communications and Networking Concentration
Colin J. Sollenberger, Spring City, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alycia M. Sones, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
April L. Sones, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brittany L. South, Milan, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Patrick G. Sparks, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Michael P. Spirko, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ashley A. Spitler, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Douglas A. Sponseller, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kalia N. Spotts, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Timothy K. Sprenkle, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kayla L. Stabley, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
William J. Stachnik, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jessica L. Stahl, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tiffany M. Stahl, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kyle D. Stanley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Adam M. Starr, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Thomas F. Station, Dingmans Ferry, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kari D. Stauffer, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brittany A. Steinbacher, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Curtis J. Steinbacher, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Heather M. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kevin M. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tinicia L. Steinbacher, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Robert P. Stenerson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Destiny R. Sterner, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Matthew E. Steslow, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Joshua T. Stetts, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kristy S. Stevens, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis
Matthew B. Stever, Red Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas E. Stielper, Manassas, VA, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Ryan C. Stites, Pittsgrove, NJ, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Stephanie A. Stitham, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Angela R. Stockton, Morris Run, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Desiree E. Stoker, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Harry J. Stone III, Valhalla, NY, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brandon L. Stoner, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Charles W. Stover II, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Scott A. Strauser, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Angela M. Strohl, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Chelsea R. Stroud, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Bradley J. Stroup, Mt Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Dustin W. Stuart, Pennsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brian J. Stump, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Nicholas P. Stumpf, State College, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Joshua E. Swanger, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jeffrey W. Swank, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Michael R. Sweeney, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jennifer L. Sweet, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Cameron A. Sweigart, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katherine E. Swift, Forksville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeremy L. Swiger, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Dina R. Swinehart, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Frank E. Swinehart, McElhattan, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Lukasz Sztobryn, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
[ Back to Top ]

Charles E. Tabb III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Corey A. Taney, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Laura L. Taylor, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Michele E. Taylor, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Rachel C. Tebbs, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ashley A. Tebinka, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
John V. Tedder, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Breck L. Temple, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Allison R. Thomas, Linesville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Zane R. Thomas, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Benjamin D. Thomke, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jennifer L. Thompson, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Christopher K. Tilton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jeremy R. Tipton, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan N. Tobias, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jeremy F. Todd, Oaks, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Scott M. Tokarz, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alexander M. Toldi, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Patrick R. Tomlinson, Germantown, MD, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Bryan M. Toth, Stratford, CT, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael A. Tranosky, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Luke J. Trick, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Karen A. Trimble, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Adrienne E. Tripp, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Yuriy Tsyuman, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Benaiah K. Tucci, Ligonier, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amanda M. Turner, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brittany A. Turner, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Danielle N. Turner, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Emily S. Turney, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Shawn S. Twigg, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Amber L. Twist, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Craig E. Tyers, High Bridge, NJ, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
[ Back to Top ]

Brian P. Ulmer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kaitlin V. Ulrich, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Lisa A. Ulrich, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
George R. Urschel, Loudonville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
[ Back to Top ]

Courtney L. Vail, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Angela M. Valentine, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Sara Vallese, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Brittany A. Van Gilder, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Michael J. Vandervort, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Amy E. Vanderwall, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Debra L. Vanemon, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Darlis J. Varner, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Daniel A. Vest, Oak Hill, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Lauryn E. Vicars, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lauren M. Vilello, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Thomas R. Vilello III, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jean C. Villacres, Budd Lake, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Thien T. Vu, Cranston, R.I., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Talenia T. Vuong, Steelton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
[ Back to Top ]

Amanda B. Wagner, Seven Valleys, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Andrew R. Wagner, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Toyota Emphasis
Zachary P. Wagner, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Christopher D. Walborn, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Amber L. Waldman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jessica B. Waldman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Megan L. Waldman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kevin M. Waldron, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dawna C. Walker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Kiley M. Walker, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan F. Walls, Covington, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Curtis J. Walter, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kelani J. Walter, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Maria T. Walter, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Tyler L. Walter, New Paris, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Diann M. Walters, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Kristen L. Walters, Mt Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Brian D. Walton, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Kevin W. Waltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
April M. Ward, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ashley M. Ward, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Daniel D. Wargo, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sara L. Washinger, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Shawn A. Wasielewski, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Joel Wasko, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Blake J. Waybright, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kyle D. Weaber, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ryan J. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Monika L. Weader, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Alicia M. Weaver, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Edwin B. Weaver, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Keith W. Webber, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Eric H. Weber, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brian M. Webster, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Kaitlin C. Weed, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Brittany M. Weidler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Keith R. Weiser, Cumbola, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Melissa E. Weller, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alyssa R. Welsh, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Katherine A. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Margo J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Dane M. Wence, Boyce, VA, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Ben D. Wenger, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Kevin T. Werkheiser, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Allen D. Werst, Mertztown, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Joseph J. Wertman, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Stephen M. Wertz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics Engineering Technology
Ryan C. Wescoat, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
William B. West, Wyomissing, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Benjamin J. Wetzel, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lindsey Wheeland, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lorelei M. Wheeler, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Garrett A. White, Whitehouse Station, NJ, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Tarrah J. White, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Michael R. Whitehouse, Newton, NJ, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kendall L. Whitmer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
James S. Wiand, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Daniel J. Wido, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle W. Wieder, Emmaus, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Scott C. Wieder, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Chad D. Wilbur, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Casey E. Wilhelm, Manchester, MD, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brian K. Williams, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Candida M. Williams, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Katelyn J. Williams, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Tiffany L. Williams, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Abbygale J. Willow, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brian K. Wilson, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Keith A. Winder, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Albert D. Winkleman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Andrew S. Wisner, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shaun M. Witmer, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Russell J. Woerner, Dunellen, NJ, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Adam M. Wolf, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Tara L. Wolf, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ashley M. Wolfe, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew A. Wolfe, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Colin G. Wood, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
James C. Woodring, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Philip A. Woodring, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Kaela J. Worrell, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Aaron L. Wright, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kay L. Wright, Oakland Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nathan G. Wright, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Stephanie N. Wyant, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Devon J. Wynn, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jennifer L. Wynn, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph J. Wysock, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
[ Back to Top ]

Jason M. Yantus, Central City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason R. Yarnell, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Christine M. Yocum, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew R. Yocum, Dresher, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathaniel R. Yocum, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Wendy M. Yoder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Mathew J. Younes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Brian C. Young, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Daniel L. Young, North Haven, Conn., Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Paula M. Young, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Raymond L. Young, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
[ Back to Top ]

Bradley C. Zechman, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Adam J. Zernick, Northern Cambria, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jesse C. Zimmerman, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Jordan A. Zoch, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jonathan M. Zook, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology

]

 

Related Stories

Chad L. Karstetter, horticulturist/motor pool lead person (and a 1999 forest technology alumnus), cuts with a chainsaw while Gregory A. Weaver, an HVAC-refrigeration mechanic, pulls brush. Alumni
A green, pristine calling card: ‘Penn College was here’
Read more
ConCreate Design Club members (from left) Kistler, Shafer and Wohlfarth prepare their competition entry in a Pennsylvania College of Technology lab. Alumni
ConCreate Design Club’s video draws national notice
Read more
The keystone of the Penn College pathway, centered over the honorees' names below Alumni
Addition to veterans park reflects college collaboration
Read more