Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Fall ’18 dean’s list announced


Pennsylvania College of Technology has released its Fall 2018 dean’s list.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Fall 2018 grads’ list

Tateana A. Abdullah, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Mason E. Aber, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Erik S. Abramczyk, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Samy AlShammari, Hail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Waleed S. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alexandria Q. Aldinger, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Bryonna A. Aldubayan, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Courtney D. Alexander, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dwayne A. Alexander, Nelson, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Zachary L. Alexander, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Travis M. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Hunter B. Allison, Alum Bank, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Lauren Allison, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Talal A. Almohaimeed, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Walid A. Almohna, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nader M. Alotaibi, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
James M. Alpaugh, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sidney S. Alpaugh V, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Mark E. Altmyer, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Alan Alvarez-Chavez, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Evan R. Amatore, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kaitlyn L. Andersen, Mastic, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher M. Ansbach, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Lu-Anne Antisdel, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Everett B. Appleby, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Elisha R. Arantowicz, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Emily G. Argudo, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Kimberly M. Arias, Columbia, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Griffin R. Arnold, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ophelia G. Arnold, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tyler M. Arthur, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alexis I. Ashby, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Emily C. Aukerman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Shelby K. Austin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin L. Ayres, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration

Morgan R. Bagenstose, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jacklyn R. Bahr, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Maxwell G. Bair, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Thomas D. Baires, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nolan R. Baker, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dylan R. Baley, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Bri N. Balizet, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Seth J. Balkey, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jacob A. Bamonte, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Nicole Bamonte, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jodie D. Baney, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Krislin A. Banzhof, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caleb J. Barackman, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Stephen S. Baran, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nathaniel M. Barbolish, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jim A. Barker, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael S. Barker II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric M. Barna, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sean M. Barnasevitch, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Becky J. Barner, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Savana Barnes, Boston, Ky., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Savannah S. Barnes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Garret L. Barnhart, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Destiny R. Barto, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dennis M. Barton III, Irwin, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Courtney E. Bashwinger, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Anthony R. Bastion, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Daniel J. Bauer, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Hayley E. Bauer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ned W. Baumbach, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kathleen S. Baumer, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kaleigh M. Bays, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin A. Bean, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Bean, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Clay R. Beaston, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Erin M. Beaver, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Breica N. Beck, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan D. Beck, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Samantha J. Beck, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jonathan M. Becker, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Hayden N. Beiter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joe J. Belanger, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Elizabeth A. Belz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cale T. Benard, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sarah C. Bennett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Alexander S. Benscoter, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Cody C. Bentzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Sara Berfield, New Port Richey, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kimberly R. Bergenstock, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joshua A. Berger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Serena V. Bergeron, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Joshua T. Bergman, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John H. Bernbaum, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Cale A. Berry, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Amber L. Betz, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Dylan A. Bianco, State College, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexander W. Bibber, Freehold, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bob M. Bieber, McEwensville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Angela L. Bierly, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chloe A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Luke A. Bierly, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Bryan M. Bilbao, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Meghan E. Bird, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Olivia G. Birt, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ethan A. Bistran, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Warren K. Bitterman, Zieglerville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Matthew P. Bittner, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Garren H. Black, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Robert B. Black, Whitefish, Mont., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Charles A. Blake, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brielle N. Blanchard, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Mark A. Blanchard II, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Michaela N. Blankenbiller, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Luke J. Blankenhorn, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Erin M. Bleacher, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Blake T. Blodgett, McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Harrison E. Bloom, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Morgan R. Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Isaac R. Boatman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Adam W. Bodamer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ethan Y. Boedker, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sarah E. Boehnlein, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Marcus A. Bogden, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dawson S. Boltz, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Blake A. Bomboy, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Chad M. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicholas T. Bonsell, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Aileen M. Booth, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jeanne L. Booth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Robert P. Borden, Glastonbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Peter J. Border, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Gloria F. Boronow, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Peyton R. Boudman, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Hannah R. Boughton, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Aaron J. Bowen, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amy S. Bower, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Braden M. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Brett R. Bowersox, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Patrick M. Bowes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brendan A. Bowman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
John D. Bowman IV, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Bryce R. Bradford, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timothy A. Bradley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hunter Brady, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Rachel M. Brady, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Shannen Brady, Sweet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Elias S. Brallier, Hopewell, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Levi F. Brant, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Elliot R. Brau, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Bryan J. Brea, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Adam W. Breckinridge, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Hayley R. Breech, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
John M. Brenchley, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary R. Brennan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Ross Brennen, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Courtney L. Breon, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Ryan J. Bressler, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Harris M. Brewer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Zane D. Britton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Stephen C. Brodecki, Media, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brandon R. Brown, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Evan W. Brown, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Garrett A. Brown, Pipersville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas R. Brown, Poplar Grove, Ill., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tiffany Brown, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Joseph L. Brubaker, Port Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nicholas R. Bruce, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Garrett W. Brugh, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sarah U. Brumbaugh, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Sarah A. Bryan, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Logan L. Buck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew R. Buck, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David L. Buckheit, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ismeta Budic, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew D. Buesgens, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Megan A. Bugbee, Geneseo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ariana L. Burke, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Connor J. Burke, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin C. Burkett, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Samuel E. Burkett, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Alex J. Burkholder, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Hannah Burnett, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Noah W. Burns, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jared T. Burrey, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Wade R. Burton, Monroe, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brian J. Bustard, Alva, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Rylee A. Butler, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kylee D. Butz, Lawrenceville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Joseph C. Byrnes, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis

Nicholas B. Cain, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Bridget M. Callahan, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Valerie J. Canfield, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sawyer R. Cannon, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Maria C. Cantin, Livonia, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob L. Caputo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael J. Cardamone, Ambler, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jacob E. Carles, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel C. Carlson, Linesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David Carlson, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jeremy D. Carlson, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Colin Carr, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Corey J. Carr, Pulaski, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Deven W. Carson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Emily N. Carson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tamaka Carter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
David M. Carvin Jr., Lumberton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael R. Casciola, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Courtney M. Case, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Wyatt C. Case, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
William R. Cassady IV, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
John Casses, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Sara E. Caswell, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Kat D. Chappell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Stephanie Charles, Jenkintown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing: LPN-RN-Advanced Placement
Brett A. Chivari, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nicholas D. Christiansen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kayla L. Christopher, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Bryan J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Nicholas J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brandon M. Ciocco, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Adrienne C. Clark, Martinsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Caleb D. Clark, Freeport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Laycee T. Clark, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Madison R. Clary, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kody M. Clawson, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Anthony Q. Cleary, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ryan P. Cleffi, Cape May Court House, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Trevor M. Clouser, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dawson Coates, Harrison Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Samantha J. Cohick, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joseph S. Colangelo, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronics Engineering Technology Concentration
Andrew J. Colyer, Pocono Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Nicholas M. Comstock, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Logan D. Confair, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Amanda J. Confer, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Jacob A. Confer, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Christian T. Connolly, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Taylor A. Connor, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
James T. Contreras, Overland Park, Kan., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eliza B. Cook, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ryan Cooley, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Oceana R. Copley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Charlotte A. Corcelius, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Melissa K. Cordero, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rebecca Cornish, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jacob D. Corson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicolo M. Cottone, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Cody R. Couch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Tina L. Courtney, Ridgeley, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nowell H. Covington, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael G. Covone, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew R. Craig, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Levi R. Cramer, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stephen R. Cramer, Albrightsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Trevor J. Crawford, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Zachary A. Crise, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
John K. Crispin, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kaelan M. Cronan, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Daniel T. Cronin, Westfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Josh Croson, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Aaron M. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security

Elizabeth M. Dailey, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing: LPN-RN-Advanced Placement
Brandon M. Daldo, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Korin M. Dangle, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Cody Daniels, Jermyn, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Kyle Daniels, Iselin, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Pavel Dariychuk, Leola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Daria Datsenko, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caitlin A. Dauberman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Grace N. Daubert, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Patrick A. Daugherty, Brogue, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Adam J. Davis, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Rachel E. Davis, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jennifer Davison, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Estefania A. DeCoursey, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Robert A. DeLong, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Carley A. DeVore, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brinley J. Decker, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katie A. Deibert, Sacramento, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Megan S. Deitrich, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Anthony M. Deitrick, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Elias C. Deitrick, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jason A. Delker, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Brian K. Demarest, Sussex, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Garrett A. Demkovitz, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Michael N. Derby, Bemus Point, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Jordan D. Derrick, Laporte, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Conner W. Desforge, Martinsburg, W.Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Michael J. Devine, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Benjamin D. Dhawan, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joseph F. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Matthew T. DiLauro, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Kody R. Dibble, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Janelle R. Dick, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alec E. Dickey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cam J. Dickey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cinnamon A. Digan, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Melinda L. Diggan, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Caleb R. Diltz, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Forrest W. Diltz, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Carl L. Dinger, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alexandra C. Dinicola, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew R. Dippold, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jamie Disher Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kathleen A. Ditty, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Veronica E. Ditzler, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jennifer C. Dockery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John J. Doherty, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Trent E. Donley, State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ryan P. Dortone, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Christopher A. Dougherty, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Owen R. Dougherty, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Jonathan M. Dracoules, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Derek T. Dreps, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jernae A. Drummond, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Abigail E. DuVall, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hunter C. Dubbs, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Caleb P. Duclos, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alexander C. Dugan, Wrightsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Joshua A. Duke, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brock A. Dull, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Roger K. Dunham Jr., Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lindsay E. Dunkle, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Brynn M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Emilee K. Dunn, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Hailey R. Dunn, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Joel B. Dunn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Emily L. Durbin, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lee J. Durika, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zane G. Dutton, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher A. Dyer, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
William E. Dyer, Wallingford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis

David Eaton, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Joshua R. Eck, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
MacKenzie J. Edinger, James City, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan M. Egan, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Collin J. Egelhoff, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jason K. Eichensehr, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Hunter A. Einodshofer, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Benjamin H. Eischeid, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Joey L. Elinski, Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael S. Ellwood, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Caitlin N. Elsasser, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Caleb M. Ely, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Julia M. Ely, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Carlee M. Embody, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Preston A. Emert, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Brianna E. Emery, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Alex J. Emmert, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Caroline M. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jaxson D. Engelman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Torry W. Englert, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Madison P. Erb, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Benjamin H. Ericksen, Norwich, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Cayla L. Erisman, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Michelle D. Ettinger, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing: LPN-RN-Advanced Placement
Brinton C. Evans, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Timothy D. Evans, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Andrew A. Evick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology

Makeela A. Fabrizio, Brackney, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Derrick M. Fake, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Margaret M. Falco, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Kristian R. Falcon, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Vincent D. Fanelli, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Khalifah Faradin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Rachel E. Farber, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Natali J. Fargus, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Brianna M. Farmer, McKean, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kali M. Farnsworth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Autumn A. Farrell, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kathryn M. Faust, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Karen M. Fay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Brandon C. Fedoriw, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Exercise Science Concentration
David E. Ferg, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Patrick C. Ferguson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Olivia C. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Camren J. Ferrara, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Riley Ferro, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Glenn D. Ferry, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Emily K. Fessler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Danielle M. Fidler, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Gretchen Fiedler, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Abigail H. Finfrock, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Cody S. Fink, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Hunter J. Finnegan, New Enterprise, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew R. Finnel, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Emanuel H. Finnerty, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alan J. Fioretti, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jonathan E. Fischer, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Roni F. Fitzhugh, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin M. Fitzsimmons, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Stephanie A. Flick, Wind Gap, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kayden A. Flinchbaugh, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Trey P. Foehner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nathan R. Fontaine, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William A. Foote III, Washington Crossing, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Adrienne M. Foresman, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Chase C. Forry, Mifflin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sarah E. Foster, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Catherine M. Foust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Alexander M. Fox, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
David T. Fox, Coburn, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emery J. Fox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joshua T. Fox, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lindsay M. Fox, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Hannah M. Frantz, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Emily E. Frederick, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Dan W. Fredericks Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Seth M. Freed, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Mary E. Freeman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Matthew J. Freeman, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Bailey L. Frey, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Emma M. Frey, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tim M. Frey, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ethan R. Fritz, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Katelyn M. Frock, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Jonas B. Fuller, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Sara M. Funk, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Andrew C. Fustos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Patrick C. Gaffney, Plymouth Meeting, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Trevor C. Gagliano, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Russel C. Gait, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
James P. Gallagher, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew D. Gallagher, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Danielle N. Gannon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jose A. Garcia, Shenandoah, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael T. Gardner, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Gustin G. Gariano, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kevin A. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Rachel K. Garner, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Service Sales and Marketing
Kyle J. Garrett, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kody Garvick, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Declan W. Gatchell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Heidi E. Gatchell, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Erica L. Gause, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler C. Geer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christopher A. Gehman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Colden J. Geisewite, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ashley L. Geist, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Bailey E. George, Lewes, Del., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kayla A. Gerhart, East Earl, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Coleton C. Gerrity, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Alex H. Gestl, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dylan L. Getz, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Leanne S. Giampa, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Hanna M. Gibson, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jacob Giraffa, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Hunter C. Girardin, North Franklin, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Tyler D. Giroskey, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
John J. Gisonna, Monroe, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rachel J. Gobin, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
John R. Golden, Wading River, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
John A. Gondy, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Erik A. Gonzales, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Taylor C. Gonzales, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amanda I. Gonzalez, Bergenfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Christopher P. Good, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Connor T. Goodhart, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Shelby Goss, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Andrew J. Goth, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Emma E. Gownley, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Madison R. Graff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Alexander H. Granlund, Warriors Mark, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Zoey J. Graybill, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jordan L. Greenland, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Paulina N. Greenland, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Gavin C. Gregory, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Makenzie L. Grenoble, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Tiffany E. Griffie, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Cory K. Grim, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Eric S. Grist, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Leonard K. Griswell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Christopher M. Groft, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jim T. Gross, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
David H. Guarriello, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caleigh M. Guenot, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary Gulla, Summit Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Genevieve F. Guzman, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lourdes Guzman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography

Mikey M. Habovick, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Alex Hackenberg, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
McKenzie L. Hackenberg, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeremy S. Hackett, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nina M. Hadden, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Alexander M. Hadorn, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nathaniel A. Haefka, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jake D. Haeseler, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Rachel L. Hafer, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Chad R. Hajec, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason B. Haladay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Rose M. Hall, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
James S. Hall Jr., Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Meghan E. Haltenhoff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Andrew C. Hamilton, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jeremy L. Hanes, Sabinsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lowen D. Hanselman, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kyle T. Hansen, Waldwick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Nicholas M. Hanson, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Crystal L. Harker, Beaver Falls, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Marcie M. Harman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Connor J. Harper, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anthony B. Harris, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Derrick J. Harris, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Timothy S. Harris Jr., Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Dakota C. Harrison, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Caleb J. Harvey, Elmer, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Dylan A. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jeffrey R. Hasiak, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Alexis B. Hassinger, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Trevor W. Hause, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicholas E. Havard, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Olivia J. Hawbecker, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Wyatt C. Hax, Thomasville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Alexander M. Hay, Fairhope, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christopher L. Haynes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Aidan K. Healy, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jacob S. Hebel, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kelly E. Heckman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caria N. Heddings, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Calen B. Heeter, Emlenton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
James J. Heft, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sydney E. Heiser, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kierstan M. Heizman, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David E. Helfrich, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Cas D. Henderson, Hazel Hurst, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Aaron C. Henne, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexa C. Henry, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Patrick A. Henry, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Bryson T. Herb, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alexis E. Heritage, New Castle, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Morgan B. Heritage, New Castle, Del., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Peter W. Herman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lauren S. Herr, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Garrett M. Herriman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Austin P. Herring, Canadensis, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jacob J. Herron, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Emily C. Hershey, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Daryn B. Hess, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Keara M. Hess, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
David L. Hess III, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joe J. Hetrick, Painted Post, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Daniel S. Hibbs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Heather C. Hicks, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Trevor J. Hicks, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Gregory C. Hidlay, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gary E. Higgins, Andreas, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kacie L. Hildebrand, Wrightsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kaylei L. Hildebrandt, St. Leonard, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jared T. Hileman, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kayce R. Hill, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kristie L. Hill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Rachel L. Hill, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Ryan J. Hill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Entrepreneurial Innovation
Terrance C. Hillman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Spencer J. Hills, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Matthew A. Hillyer, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nick A. Hilton, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Andrew W. Hiorth, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christiana R. Hlywiak, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ronald D. Hodder, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Martha J. Hodge, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Ashley J. Hoffer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brandon A. Hoffman, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lane J. Hoffman, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Makenna A. Hoffman, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ryan J. Hoffman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Trevor E. Hoffman, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
William J. Hoffman, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mitchell A. Hoffmaster, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew W. Hofmann, Cherry Hill, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cole E. Hofmann, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Christopher D. Hogan, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kalee A. Holdren, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kristina M. Holland, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Caroline E. Holmes, Washington, D.C., Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Luke J. Hook, Orangeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Savannah R. Hoover, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William I. Horn III, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David T. Hornak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Noah J. Hornberger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chelsey J. Horner, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael B. Hoschar, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Matthew C. Hosterman, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Stephen W. Houseknecht, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jacob D. Howell, Shavertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael M. Howell, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Peter A. Hoy, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory Hoyt, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael Hozella, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Gabriel L. Huber, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jacob C. Hudock, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tanner A. Huff, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brian D. Huffman, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Patrick E. Hufnagle, Antes Fort, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brett M. Hughes, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nathan R. Hugo, Ligonier, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Seth D. Hummel, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Michelle A. Hunter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Christopher A. Hurtt, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Adam Z. Hutchinson, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael L. Hutchison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Taylor R. Iddings, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Hunter D. Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Maci N. Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Trevor P. Iocono, Barrington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Pam G. Irons, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Madalyn E. Isaac, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Ashley A. Jackson, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Clark W. Jackson, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Wayne R. Jacobs, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christine E. Jameson, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
David H. Jamison, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cheyenne L. Johnson, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Isaac M. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kolten C. Johnson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Riley E. Johnson, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Samantha A. Johnson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Taylor L. Johnson, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew E. Johnson Jr., Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Breelyn L. Johnson-Fite, Bogota, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Erika I. Johnston, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Alexis E. Jones, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily J. Jones, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Leonard Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Liam W. Jones, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Matthew A. Jones, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Toya J. Jones, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Austin L. Joraskie, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
James Jordan, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services

Michelle D. Kachik, Clarence, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Emily R. Kahler, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lucas G. Kamin, Ellendale, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Andrew T. Kappelmeier, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Noah R. Karge, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Caitlin L. Karolyi, Prospect Park, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Chet W. Karpyn, Germansville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Blake A. Karstetter, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Forrest H. Keesler, Middletown, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Taylor L. Keiper, Archbald, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Griffin L. Keiser, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Travis D. Keiser, Thomasville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Amy N. Kelchner, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexander R. Keller, Sugar Grove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew M. Keller, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jesse G. Keller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Morgan L. Keller, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kylee E. Kelley, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Casey P. Kelly, Nottingham, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Colton D. Kelly, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Kiernan D. Kennedy, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Robert A. Kennedy, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alexis L. Kepley, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Robert P. Kerestes III, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ryan P. Kerstetter, Richfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Nichalus S. Kibler, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Serena Kichline, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Drew C. Kilhoffer, Wilcox, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Danial J. Kilinski, Montague, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jason K. Kim, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Zachary M. King, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tyler S. Kinkaid, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Seth A. Kirkman, Export, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Carly J. Kissinger, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rachel N. Kita, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Olivia Kleman, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Isaac D. Kline, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Noah P. Kline, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Collin C. Klinger, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Evan J. Klinger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas J. Kliniewski, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kurtis J. Klodnicki, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kirstin M. Klopp, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brandon J. Knauff, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bobbi J. Knier, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Levi D. Knouse, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Clayton A. Kochenderfer, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Steven T. Kochenderfer, Yeagertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Nancy J. Koehler, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caitlyn M. Koelsch, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jason R. Komar, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tanner L. Kootsares, Pen Argyl, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kaylie N. Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Matthew C. Korcynski, Mahwah, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Adam J. Korona, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ryan J. Korutz, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronics Engineering Technology Concentration
Jared D. Kosko, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kolden D. Kosmer, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Annie M. Kost, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle L. Kott, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Bradley M. Kozuch, Lansford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Taylor M. Krall, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Shawn M. Kramer, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stephen J. Kreitzer, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Valerie L. Kubalak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Trevor C. Kulynych, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan C. Kuntz, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
John M. Kwarta, Blue Bell, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis

Laura J. La Grave, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Christopher W. LaForme, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Steven W. Labant, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Weston L. Laity, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jeremy Lakes, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Katie Lakes, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Timothy J. Lamont, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Noah A. Landon, Glen Gardner, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lindsay A. Lane, McKean, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicole R. Lang, Temple, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Steven J. Lange Jr., West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Benjamin L. Larson, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Haleigh N. Larson, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
John O. Larson, Manteo, N.C., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler Rae R. Laub, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Colton A. Laughman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler W. Lauver, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Nate Lavallee, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Braylee A. Laverty, Birdsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Tanner J. Layne, Chesapeake, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Barbara J. LeGeyt, Barkhamsted, Connecticut, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Casey D. Lebrecht, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Adri S. Lee, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Christian J. Lee, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jaclyn M. Leeper, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Rebecca J. Leese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Darren J. Leh, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Heather M. Leigey, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Taylor B. Leitzell, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Cody R. Lenhardt, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Arik M. Leota, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew L. Lesher, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
John A. Lesica, Danbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Perry R. Leslie Wheat, Woodward, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Adam K. Lewis, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bo H. Lewis, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Taylor W. Lewis, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Levi G. Lilley, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kolin R. Limburg, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Michael P. Lindsay, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Hunter A. Lingle, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gavin P. Link, Gallitzin, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gabi A. Linn, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kyle B. Linscott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Austin S. Little, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brian D. Lock, Glenolden, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan C. Lockman, White Salmon, Wash., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Caterina Locricchio, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Colton M. Long, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jeremy N. Long, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Meredith A. Long, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas S. Long, Richland, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Raymond L. Long, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Amie N. Longacre, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Trent D. Longenberger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Emily E. Longenecker, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Lauren R. Lopez, Long Valley, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Garrett E. Lozano, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Richard S. Lucas III, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Juliana N. Lucero, Upper Darby, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Joseph C. Lusk, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kristine M. Luther, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Bradley K. Lutz, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Nathaniel H. Lyon, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Joshua P. Maceno, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Karl W. Machamer, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Keegan B. Mack, Kingsley, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Shawn M. Mack, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Caleb J. Maenza, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Josiah D. Maenza, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan T. Mahoney, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Matthew S. Maillie, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Josh D. Main, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tonya N. Maitland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hannah G. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Eric P. Malcein, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Caitlin R. Malencore, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler J. Mankey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ryan A. Manley, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Troyleon R. Mann, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alessio A. Mannino, New Hope, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Joshua D. Maring, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jared L. Markle, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Anthony B. Markunas IV, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Emalie M. Marnati, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua E. Marr, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Drew J. Marsh, Marble, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Charlee R. Marshall, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Trent D. Martin, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ryan A. Masden, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jake T. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Corey J. Mason, Lake City, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Scott W. Master, Gifford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kaylee N. Masullo, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Byron S. Matthews, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Faith M. Matthews, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
John M. Matthews, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel D. Mattocks, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nicholas L. Maurer III, Warwick, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Emily M. McCaffery, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
James F. McCann, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Caitlin M. McCarthy, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Codie A. McCarthy, Springdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Erin K. McCarthy, State College, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Silas G. McCarty, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Colton H. McClain, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jasmine L. McClintock, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Corry J. McCoy, Pittsfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Reagan G. McCoy, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Wesley S. McCray, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Colt M. McDonald, New Paris, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Sarah E. McDonnell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Jonathan A. McFall, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Kevin B. McGinty, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Katelyn E. McGowan, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Ethan M. McKenzie, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Gabriel McKeon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Estee E. McLaughlin, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Sean P. McNamara, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Kyle J. McPeek, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
George F. Mckinney Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Patrick M. Meale, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Macen L. Meanix, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Micayla R. Meckley, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Abbey R. Mefferd, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Levi D. Mellott, Big Cove Tannery, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachariah J. Mensinger, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Emma M. Mercer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hailee B. Mercy, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Abigail M. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Bryce Merrill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John D. Merroth Jr., Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Katherine L. Mertes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Elaina M. Mesenburg, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David S. Metry, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Clinton A. Meyer, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Hassib Mian, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Michael A. Mikitish, Pittston, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lucas J. Miko, Portage, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Adam M. Miller, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andrew R. Miller, Custer City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ashley N. Miller, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Drew P. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Duncan M. Miller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Eliot A. Miller, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ethan M. Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Keith A. Miller, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Kollin M. Miller, Bechtelsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Luke C. Miller, Grasonville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Michael A. Miller, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Stephen J. Miller, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Myron D. Milliken, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jurek W. Mills, Morgantown, W.Va., Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Logan D. Minnich, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nadya A. Minnick, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Michael J. Minninger, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Davion J. Minor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Kaleb K. Minton, Schoharie, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Emily S. Mistishen, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathaniel J. Mitchell, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Thomas J. Mitchell, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Christina T. Moccia, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ekaterina A. Molostvova, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Hailey E. Monette, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Mallory K. Mongold, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Veronica Moon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Joseph C. Moore, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Nicholas C. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ryan A. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Celeste G. Moquin, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Mike D. Moran, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Mitchell N. Moran, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christian M. Morano, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
David M. Moroskie, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Samantha L. Morrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
William A. Morrow, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kyle J. Mostik, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Benjamin A. Mowrer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Katanga Muanza, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Autumn L. Mudrak, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Landon D. Mueller, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William F. Mueller, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Axel A. Murillo, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Patrick M. Murphy, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jordan H. Murray, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick R. Murray, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Robert J. Muscella, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Bryan D. Musial, Pembroke, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brendan D. Mutchler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ethan J. Mutschler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ian R. Myers, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Maxwell T. Myers, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
McKenna N. Myers, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security

Jamie L. Nagle, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kaitlyn M. Nasdeo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Victoria L. Nau, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Michael R. Naugler, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chad T. Neal, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Andrew M. Nealen, Ebensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Ashley C. Neary, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Zachary M. Nelsen, Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jonathan M. Nelson, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Saphire T. Nesbeth, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Eric W. Newcomer, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Chekota J. Newhart, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Vi N. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Calum A. Nichols, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Kathryne G. Nields, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Gregory M. Nist, Millsboro, Del., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Patrick J. Nolan, Enfield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashton D. Norris, Landenberg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Madeline J. Novack, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cody T. Novobilski, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Josh T. Nowacoski, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Zachary R. Nugent, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Lindsay A. Nye, Ann Arbor, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Nyman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Aidan E. O’Brien, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Renae M. O’Donnell, Flanders, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Scott P. O’Brien, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Alyssa M. Ogden, Lawrenceville, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Ashley D. Olley, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kevin C. Osczepinski, Matamoras, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Anna E. Osieski, Old Forge, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Ronald J. Ostrowski III, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Patrick M. Ostrowsky, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Josh L. Oursler, Huntingtown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Christopher D. Ouweleen, Granville, Ohio, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology

Christopher L. Page, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Alexis N. Palmer, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew A. Pape, Palmyra, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alex C. Paris, Richland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan F. Parker, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nicholas J. Parravani, Harrison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas J. Pascual, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brittany L. Patterson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Olivia C. Patterson, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Julie A. Patton, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Matthew J. Paukovits, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jason R. Paulman, Horseheads, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brandon J. Pavel, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Connor V. Peechatka, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Grace E. Peiffer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Gina M. Peluzzo, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Austin W. Perkins, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John C. Perrone Jr., Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Stevie A. Petrison, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Ali D. Petrizzi, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Meghan R. Pfaff, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Samuel J. Pham, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Austin R. Phillips, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kristen Phillips, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
John W. Pickersgill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brittni A. Pierotti, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Emma K. Pingel, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jordan M. Pizzuto, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Entrepreneurial Innovation
Andrew Placencia, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Thomas H. Plank, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kathryn A. Plankenhorn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Sara L. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Seth A. Pleskonko, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Lucas S. Poche, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Candice L. Poff, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Katherine Pogorzelski, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kole J. Pokrivsak, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Katie R. Polkus, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Levi E. Pomeroy, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Kerry S. Pope, Fredericksburg, Va., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Taylor D. Porter, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Mathew W. Post, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Austin N. Potter, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lacey Potter, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Olivia J. Potts, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing: LPN-RN-Advanced Placement
Michael B. Poust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Sydney O. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cameron T. Powers, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
William V. Powers, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kaitlin M. Pressler, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua T. Prezkop, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexis R. Price, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Hugo A. Prieto, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Victoria J. Privitera, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Thomas Proske, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Evan M. Prough, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
John A. Provenza, Marysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Tyler M. Putman, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Wayne T. Putnam, Cyclone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan D. Pyle, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Darren W. Pysher, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies

Kristien T. Quintanilla, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Dylan J. Rader, Tatamy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nathan A. Rader-Edkin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Melanie A. Rager, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katlyn M. Raker, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ember D. Raleigh, McKees Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jack P. Ralston, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kaycee L. Rambo, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Izabel P. Ramer, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Silvyanne P. Raup, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Tiana M. Rawls-White, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Heather Raybold, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rebekah E. Reamsnyder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Robert P. Reardon, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Troy E. Records Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Heather N. Reed, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob Reed, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Calvin W. Rehmeyer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Ryan E. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan A. Reidy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Angela L. Reigle, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Adam E. Reinard, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jenna M. Rejman, East Aurora, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Alex J. Renninger, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily N. Renninger, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Theodore C. Reynolds III, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ethan S. Rhodes-O’Brien, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Laura D. Rice, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Melinda R. Rice, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Zachary A. Richard, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jonathan C. Richey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Christopher J. Richter, Dexter, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kalea M. Riddick, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Anthony S. Riegel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jade I. Riley, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Margot S. Rinehart, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Elias D. Ritter, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Robert N. Ritter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cassidy L. Roadarmel, Paxinos, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Grace R. Roat, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Kyle A. Robb, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas D. Roberts, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cole M. Robinson, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Cole W. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jordan E. Rockey, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Sarah M. Rodriguez, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dylan X. Rogerson, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Trevor M. Rosato, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Josh E. Rosenberger, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ethan D. Rosler, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin M. Roth, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Allyson M. Rothrock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kenneth L. Rounds III, Stafford, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brian M. Roupp, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing: LPN-RN-Advanced Placement
Trevor J. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hunter L. Rumburg, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronics Engineering Technology Concentration
Thomas S. Runner, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kelsey L. Russell, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Ryan E. Russell, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Andrew D. Rute, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachael Rutkoski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology

Mark D. Saam, Pleasant Mount, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eric M. Sander, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gabrielle R. Santiago, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
George J. Santiago, Middlesex, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
William N. Santos, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Matthew P. Sauer, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Kristian M. Saunders, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Macay I. Saylor, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Michael V. Saylor, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Autumn L. Schabener, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Dan J. Schaefer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Joseph A. Schaefer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
David A. Schaeffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Grant W. Schaeffer, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Michael J. Schaeffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Collin G. Schafer, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Albre A. Schaffer, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Jonathan D. Scheidhauer, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kyle B. Schimmel, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Brian J. Schlener Jr., Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Becky B. Schmidt, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Tyler M. Schmill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Colin D. Schmouder, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Samuel R. Schock, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Simon E. Schoelkopf, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Travis J. Scholtz, New Kensington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Autumn N. Schreiber, St. Marys, Certificate, Plumbing
Darlene A. Schuck, Cary, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Cody J. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Bracken T. Scott, New Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jordan M. Scott, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Tristan D. Scott, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Ryan E. Scouten, Bushkill, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Carson D. Seese, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
John J. Shadle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Brian E. Shaffer, Levittown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dakota M. Shaffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Erin N. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John E. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Travis W. Shaffer, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chelsea L. Shambach, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alexis N. Shanabrook, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katelyn M. Shappell, Port Carbon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Micah Shaw, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam M. Shay, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Aaron M. Shea, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cody J. Shearer, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jeannine R. Sheddy, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas O. Shelak, Catasauqua, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Shannon R. Shelly, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erika N. Sherlinski, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Amanda C. Sherman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Dakota W. Sherwood, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher M. Shields, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Will F. Shields, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kyle A. Shilling, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Philip N. Shipe, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Devin J. Shoemaker, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cassie N. Shook, Westport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Summer L. Showers, Aspers, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Madison P. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Garret G. Shults, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Derek D. Shultz, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jonathan M. Shultz, Jamestown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Madison N. Shurock, Kulpmont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tessa S. Shutt, Tremont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alyssa E. Sickler, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Noah E. Siegle, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jasmine E. Silver, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dennis G. Simmons III, Chesterfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Adrianna L. Simon, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing: LPN-RN-Advanced Placement
Michael A. Simonelli, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Aimee R. Singer, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Kiran S. Singh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Viswanathan Sivaram, Claymont, Del., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Kyle J. Skoczynski, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Evan M. Slawinowski, Durham, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jonathan Ryan A. Sloan, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Harlie Smale V, Dublin, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
John R. Smigley, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jared W. Smiles, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Amelia B. Smith, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dominick M. Smith, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jake A. Smith, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jeremy L. Smith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Kaylee A. Smith, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Laura E. Smith, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Megan P. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Robby R. Smith, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean A. Smith, Beavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sean P. Smith, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tunesha Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Corey M. Sneeringer, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Thomas J. Sneeringer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chase L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cody L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elizabeth S. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kendra M. Snyder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Megan Snyder, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Callie A. Sobolewski, Budd Lake, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Adam M. Solecki, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Andrea L. Solenberger, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Justin R. Somers, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler J. Sones, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nick W. Soracco, Oakwood, Ga., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Theron S. Sorgen, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Victoria A. Sosar, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Edmer-Andrew L. Sotomango, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tanner Spangler, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dylan T. Spanier, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sarah D. Spatzer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hannah L. Spicer, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Evan J. Spickard, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas B. Spiro, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Tiffany A. Spiroff-Walstrom, Drifting, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jonah A. Spohn, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Malorey L. Sponenberg, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Matthew N. Spory, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dalton W. Spotts, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronics Engineering Technology Concentration
Robert M. Spotts, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Maepearl E. St. George, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Justine A. Stage, Lawrenceville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Deborah K. Stahle, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Troy A. Stair, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Theodore P. Stake III, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Colyn Stangl-Meddaugh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Justin L. Stanton, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Charles Starr, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Austin T. Startoni, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Adam J. Staub, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert A. Staudigel, East Northport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stephen Stavish, Wilkes-Barre, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jeffrey T. Steen, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ethan J. Steigerwald, Springboro, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Sam L. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Anthony D. Stepp, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Thomas W. Sterling, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Abigail W. Stever, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Adam L. Stickler, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kenneth G. Stitt, Newport, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Luke D. Stolarski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Grant H. Stoltzfus, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob G. Stoner, Scottdale, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jacob R. Stouffer, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Chloe S. Strader, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sarah J. Strain, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Jason M. Strauss, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Hannah M. Strosser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brooke M. Strubel, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Amanda N. Suda, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kai N. Summers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Tyler A. Sunday, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jeremy P. Suszczynski, Wayne, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jonathan R. Sutcliffe, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joseph C. Suto, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Robert J. Swart, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joshua A. Sweeney, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Ryan J. Sweitzer, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nicholas J. Swineford, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Krista A. Swinehart, Northumberlnd, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sarah M. Swinick, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Chaela K. Swink, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Mandi Swink, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Andrew P. Tagliamonte, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Melissa A. Tarhovicky, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas D. Tartaglia, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashley Tate, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Carley M. Tatman, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dustin M. Taylor, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kordell C. Teenie, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jadyn E. Temple, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Samantha S. Theriault, Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Christopher B. Thomas, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Michelle D. Thomas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Rosey Y. Thomas, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ashley D. Thomas Johnson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brendan B. Thompson, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Grace M. Thompson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jesse L. Thompson, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Stephen M. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Zach J. Thompson, Freehold, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brent H. Thomson, Robesonia, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Blake D. Thrush, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chuon Tim, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Megan A. Timinski, Pittston, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Aaron Timmons, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Bobby J. Tomko, Mansfield, Certificate, Welding
Chelsey D. Toplovich, Spring Creek, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Sabrina S. Toplovich, Spring Creek, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tiffani A. Traugher, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Ethan J. Trautman, Freeburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Arlene A. Tressler, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
William B. Trexler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Zachary A. Tripp, Schenectady, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sidney C. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Gino J. Tucci, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Aidan J. Turner, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Allison P. Turner, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Annika I. Turner, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Angel L. Turrentine, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Shawn S. Twigg, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Blake R. Tyson, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Brandon S. Uhrich, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Isaac I. Ulmer, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Luis F. Urena, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Karl R. Utterback, Mahopac, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security

Dessa D. Valisno, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Logan K. VanBlargan, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
David Vanaman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Bradley J. Vandelinde, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Shaina T. Vanderveer, Monroeton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jonathan G. Vasconcelos, Windham, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Dan N. Vasko, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Nicholas J. Veihdeffer, Hyde, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jeffrey A. Vernacchio, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jayna K. Vicary, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
James G. Vile Jr., Sheffield, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandy L. Vincent, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kayla M. Vincent, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Nicholas S. Visconti, Furlong, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies

Ethan Q. Wagner, Paxtonville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Mark S. Wagner, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Mary L. Wagner, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Joseph R. Waldeyer, Manasquan, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tyler S. Walk, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jesse Walker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ryan M. Walker, Gallitzin, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jacob Wallbillich, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Claudia M. Walling, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tyler J. Walling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicole S. Wallize, Pottsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Ryan T. Walsh, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Joshua M. Walter, Spotsylvania, Va., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Luke B. Walter, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Matthew D. Walter, Beavertown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Todd R. Walters, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Kendall A. Wanner, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jared R. Ward, Manchester, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rose M. Warner, Lawton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Josh T. Warren, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Colton N. Wartman, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Maverick W. Waterman, Coudersport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Avery G. Watkins, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Mylasia A. Watkins, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sierra A. Watkins, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Devin S. Watson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Morgan A. Watson, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Nathan J. Watson, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Tucker C. Watson, Skowhegan, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Abigail S. Way, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Catherine E. Weatherman, Ringtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ariann G. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing: LPN-RN-Advanced Placement
Dianna R. Weaver, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jessica A. Webster, Dalton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erik W. Weigle, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Austin S. Weinrich, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brittany M. Weiskopff, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Elizabeth Wellar, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Austin L. Weller, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kolbe M. Welliver, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heather Welsh, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Alexander R. Weltmer, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Josh A. Wentzel, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Tasia A. Werkmeister, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Shannon E. Wescoat, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Danielle R. Wesneski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Matthew B. West, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jacqueline M. Westervelt, Rutherford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jacob M. Wheeland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Aaron M. Wheeler, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kevin S. White, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert A. White, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Luke Whitenight, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily A. Wikane, Bel Air, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Austin T. Wilcox, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Garrett S. Wilcox, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Abigail C. Williams, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Benjamin J. Williams, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandon Z. Williams, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Hunter F. Williams, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jaron A. Williams, Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kelly A. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Mallory Williamson, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zach M. Williamson, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
William J. Willoretta, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joshua D. Wilt, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrew J. Windland, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Robert L. Wise, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Alexis M. Witherite, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Nicholas L. Witherite, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan M. Witmer, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Vaughn P. Witmer, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zeph L. Woelfel, Kersey, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Stephanie B. Wolf, Watertown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Alex E. Wolfe, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brandon M. Wolff, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lawrence L. Wolfgang, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Monique D. Woodring, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sarah M. Woodruff, Port Jervis, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Diana L. Worth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Daniel T. Wright, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Arthur M. Wright IV, Woodbridge, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Maya Wynant, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

Camryn B. Yaggie, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jeffrey Z. Yang, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jonathan D. Yeagy, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Sean C. Yearick, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Makayla N. Yerger, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Latricia R. Yocum, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Ethan M. Yoder, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew D. Yoder, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Zachary T. Young, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alexis N. Youse, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts

Justina Y. Zaborskiy, Quarryville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandon B. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jonathan L. Zechman, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jonathan E. Zeigler, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Samuel W. Zeigler, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alex M. Zelger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cameron S. Zettlemoyer, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Noah F. Zielinski, Lake Ariel, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Charles E. Zielkowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Dawn J. Zimmerman, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Hunter R. Zimmerman, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jacob K. Zimmerman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jessica Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kyle J. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stanley J. Zimmerman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David M. Zlotnicki, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jason M. Zucco, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Steven K. Zuziak, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis

Comments

Aunt Lynn and Uncle Ed,

We are soooo proud of you, Adam Staub. I just wish I could hug you! LOL. ❤️ Love you.

Paul Hasbrouck,

Congratulations, Wesley McCray.

John Matthews,

My daughter Faith and I are on the Dean’s List together! I am so proud of you, Faith!

Sally Cassady,

William R. Cassady: Congratulations once again. We couldn’t be prouder. Love you lots.

Penn College welcomes comments that are on topic and civil. Read our full disclaimer.

Related Stories

Students in the physician assistant studies major at Pennsylvania College of Technology celebrate bright futures in the PA profession with National Physician Assistant Week (Oct. 6-12) sunglasses, courtesy of the National Commission on the Certification of Physician Assistants. Students
Physician assistant students celebrate National PA Week
Read more
Five cadets from Pennsylvania College of Technology and one from Lycoming College received Army ROTC scholarships during a contracting ceremony at Penn College. The three-year scholarships (one cadet received a two-year scholarship) include tuition, a monthly stipend and books. From left are Penn College President Davie Jane Gilmour, Master Sgt. Steven Kowatch, military science instructor; Penn College cadets Trent D. Martin, of Ephrata, Kurt M. Maly, of Effort, Brandon J. Knauff, of Ellicott City, Md., Kyle P. Amon, of Lafayette Hill, and Aleah M. Emlet, of Altoona; Lycoming College cadet Erika C. Boyer, of East Greenville; and Lt. Col. Jonathon Britton, professor of military science. Penn College’s Army ROTC program is part of Bald Eagle Battalion, headquartered at Lock Haven University. Other members are Lycoming College and Mansfield University. Students
Students receive Army ROTC scholarships
Read more
The Madigan Library (left) and Bush Campus Center near the main entrance of Pennsylvania College of Technology will be open for campus visitors along with cutting-edge labs and classrooms for more than 100 academic program areas during an Open House on Sunday, Oct. 27. Students
Join ‘tomorrow makers’ at Penn College’s Oct. 27 Open House
Read more