Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Dean’s List for Spring 2005 Semester Announced


List of Spring 2005 graduates

The dean’s list for the Spring 2005 semester at Penn College has been announced:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]
Fafunke T. Agboola, Individual Studies, Philadelphia
Brock R. Albitz, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Pottstown
Grant B. Albitz, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Pottstown
Andrea A. Albright, Nursing, Mechanicsburg
Kristopher M. Aldridge, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Jersey Shore
Gilberto Alicea Jr., Collision Repair Technology, Reading
Ryan K. Allar, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Donaldson
Jeffrey R. Allyn, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Wyalusing
Atta M. Anazet, Construction Carpentry, New York, N.Y.
William P. Anderson, Construction Management, Hershey
Barbara A. Andreassen, Advertising Art, Montoursville
Jon M. Andrews, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Middlebury Center
Justin M. Angeletti, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Luthersburg
Abigail A. Antz, Nursing, Ringtown
Elizabeth A. Anzalone, General Studies, York
Joel A. Appleman, Advertising Art, Turbotville
Joshua M. Appleman, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Hanover
Kimberly A. Asbury, Baking and Pastry Arts, Port Matilda
Alexa N. Aten, Business Administration-Marketing, Lewisburg
Mark A. Atwater, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren
Ethan W. Auker, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Selinsgrove[Back to Top]
Bryan P. Babb, Residential Construction Technology and Management, St. Marys
Brady S. Bachman, Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Kreamer
Kyle A. Bachman, Business Management, Smethport
Janelle R. Badger, Radiography, Lewisburg
Michael C. Badger, Technical and Professional Communication, Northumberland
Chelsea L. Bagley, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Milesburg
Janis R. Bainbridge, Nursing, Sunbury
Jonathan R. Bair, Construction Carpentry, Cogan Station
Helynn M. Baker, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Muncy
James S. Baker, Automotive Technology Management, Fallston, Md.
Jonathan C. Baker, Automotive Technology Management, Hagerstown, Md.
Michael S. Baker, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Mill Hall
Sara E. Baker, Applied Human Services, Allenwood
Aaron J. Balch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, West Chester
Jeremy W. Balchikonis, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Warren Center
Jonathan E. Baldwin, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Christina M. Ball, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, South Williamsport
Connie L. Balliet, Human Services, Milton
Kevin A. Balthaser, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Bethel
Kristian N. Barger, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven
Adam C. Barilla, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Strong
Steven R. Barley, Building Construction Technology, Red Lion
Brandon W. Barlow, Individual Studies, Muncy
Thomas S. Barnes, Electrical Technology, Laceyville
Michael J. Barnett, Mass Media Communication, Montoursville
Adam R. Bartley, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, State College
Matthew J. Bartley, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Severna Park, Md.
Matthew R. Barton, Automotive Technology Management, Chester, N.J.
Jonathan W. Basiago, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Barnesville
Nathaniel L. Baum, Technology Management, Elizabethtown
William W. Baxter, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Scott M. Beach, Building Construction Technology, Titusville
Mary E. Beaghler, Business Administration-Management, Leesburg, Va.
Jonathan Beals, Electronics Engineering Technology, Hughesville
Jocelyn L. Beatty, Business Administration-Management, Cogan Station
David W. Beauseigneur, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Radford, Va.
Amanda L. Beck, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Galeton
Lisa A. Beehler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport
Orion C. Behrer, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Montoursville
James G. Beierlein, Building Construction Technology, State College
Eric A. Beightol, Electronics Engineering Technology, Reedsville
Andrew R. Bell, Architectural Technology, Williamsport
Sallie P. Benedict, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Apo AE
Adam J. Bennetch, Building Construction Technology, Myerstown
Daniel R. Bennett, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Crofton, Md.
Ryan A. Benny, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Burnham
Shaun R. Bentz, Civil Engineering Technology, Pottstown
Henrik L. Berger, Architectural Technology, Huntingdon
NicholasR. Berry, Building Construction Technology, Easton, Conn.
William L. Berry Jr., Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Harleysville
Anthony J. Bethas, Forest Technology, Hanover
Alois B. Betmarik, Computer-Aided Product Design, Hanover
April J. Bevans, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg
Cory L. Beverlin, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Mifflin
Candace A. Bierly, Physical Fitness Specialist, South Williamsport
Nathan K. Bierly, Business Management, Williamsport
Cynthia A. Bird, Nursing, Catawissa
Guston J. Bird, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Canton
Daniel N. Bishop, Electrical Occupations, East Smethport
Brian L. Bitner, HVAC Technology, Greencastle
Emily M. Black, Graphic Design, Cogan Station
Michael J. Blakeslee, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, New Cumberland
Mark A. Blanchard, Graphic Communications Management, Watsontown
Jennifer C. Blew, Applied Health Studies-Paramedic Technology, South Williamsport
Michael R. Bloom, Electronics Engineering Technology, Orangeville
Robert L. Bloom, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Pleasant Gap
Anthony J. Blusius, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Shamokin
Terry N. Bly Jr., Welding Technology, Milton
Kristina M. Bobb, Physical Fitness Specialist, Muncy Valley
Alicia L. Bobst, Early Childhood Education, Montoursville
Kevin D. Bogart, Electric Power Generation Technology, Milton
Neil S. Bohm, Nursing, Middleburg
John E. Boone, Pre-Radiography, Mill Hall
Stephen M. Boorse, Automotive Technology, Collegeville
Vincent P. Bopp, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Jerrin R. Bottiger, Building Construction Technology, Mifflinburg
Jessica M. Bower, Collision Repair Technology, Biglerville
Julie L. Bowers, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance, Martinsburg
Wendy J. Bowersox, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
John W. Bowman, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Millheim
Raquel A. Bowman, Advertising Art, Jersey Shore
Kendra L. Boyd, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Morrisdale
William M. Bradley, Electronics Engineering Technology, Shamokin
Dawn T. Brandt, Information Technology-Web & Applications Technology, Jersey Shore
Joshua R. Brandt, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Annville
Patrick J. Braun, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Titusville
Matthew A. Breidinger, Machinist General, Tatamy
Sean M. Brennan, Electrical Occupations, Pottsville
Christian D. Bridenbaugh, Electrical Occupations, Martinsburg
Hollen R. Bridgens, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Mill Hall
Randi L. Bright, Applied Health Studies, Middletown
Jennifer R. Brinkley, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Worthington
Kerry L. Broadt, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Bloomsburg
Joshua C. Bronson, Building Construction Technology, Elkland
Evan R. Brophy, Information Technology-Network Technology, Williamsport
Eric E. Brosius, Surveying Technology, Northumberland
Alan T. Brown, Building Construction Technology, Tioga
Beth A. Brown, Early Childhood Education, Milton
Daniel Brown, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Ringtown
Darlene E. Brown, Nursing, Danville
Richard H. Brown, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Shrewsbury
Todd G. Brown, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Coudersport
Krystal L. Brownell, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Wellsville, N.Y.
Daniel L. Brubaker, Automotive Technology, Newtown Square
Cindy A. Bruce, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Benton
Martin D. Brule Jr., Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Williamsport
Keara E. Brussell, Baking and Pastry Arts, Damascus
Andrew J. Bubb, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Huntindon Valley
Alyson F. Buchman, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Titusville
Travis A. Buffington, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Pillow
Alisha M. Burdick, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Smethport
Aaron D. Burgert, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, East Greenville
Adam C. Burke, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Villa Hills, Ky.
Addie C. Burnham, Early Childhood Education, Roaring Spring
William E. Burns, Diesel Technology, Elverson
Brian J. Buss, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Laura A. Butler, Accounting, Williamsport
Andrew F. Butters, Computer-Aided Product Design, Liberty
Amanda L. Button, HVAC Technology, Mountain Top
Ronald J. Button, Electrical Occupations, Port Allegany[Back to Top]
Joseph F. Cabral, Building Construction Technology, Berwick
Marilyn E. Caldwell, Pre-Physician Assistant, Winston-Salem, N.C.
Matthew J. Caldwell, Technical and Professional Communication, South Williamsport
Krista M. Callahan, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Jersey Shore
Amanda J. Campbell, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Newport
Amanda L. Campbell, Business Management, Muncy
Heidi M. Campbell, General Studies, Allenwood
Kristin Campbell, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Leesport
Weam J. Campbell, Occupational Therapy-Developmental, Williamsport
Amy L. Caplinger, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Dover
William Caprio, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Richard N. Caputo, Graphic Design, West Hazleton
Richard L. Carpenter, Toolmaking Technology, Ulysses
Joseph A. Carras, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, Williamsport
Jason Q. Carrasquillo, HVAC Technology, Birdsboro
Nathan A. Cartmell, Baking and Pastry Arts, Temple
Timothy D. Case, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport
Rylan D. Caseman, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Keith A. Casper, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Chesapeake City, Md.
Stanley M. Casper, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Williamsport
Joyceann Cavaliere, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Nazareth
Bradley H. Cawthern, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Boalsburg
Peter Cecchini, Building Construction Technology, Berlin, N.J.
Michael R. Ceresini, Electronics Technology-Cisco Systems, Lebanon
Alyson B. Chapman, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Williamsport
Amy L. Chapman, Hospitality Management, Trout Run
Holly A. Chapman, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Jean P. Chargois, Mass Media Communication, Annville
Nicole L. Charles, Human Services, Williamsport
Kaitlyn M. Charmbury, Computer-Aided Product Design, State College
Mallory N. Cheeks, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Whitehall
Clint J. Chehovich, Graphic Communications Management, Drums
Andrew J. Chesarek, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Renfrew
Andrew R. Chrisman, Business Management, Selinsgrove
Andrew R. Christoffel, Environmental Technology Management, Lancaster
Jennifer J. Chubb, Dental Hygiene, Middleburg
Robert J. Clark, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Franklin
Sheila M. Clark, Nursing-Adv Place, West Milton
Kerry W. Clausen, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Lock Haven
Travis J. Clawson, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Clarksburg
Adam D. Cleland, Building Construction Technology, Enola
Justin M. Clouser, Welding Technology, Indiana
Christopher C. Clugston, Electronics Engineering Technology, Slatington
Joshua R. Clymans, Computer-Aided Product Design, Chalfont
Catherine A. Cole, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Coventry, R.I.
David A. Cole, Forest Technology, Berwick
Larry K. Cole Jr., Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Frenchville
Jacob B. Collis, Construction Management, Martinsburg, W.Va.
Eric C. Colyer, Automotive Technology, Feasterville
Bradley D. Confair, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Jersey Shore
David A. Conklin, Automotive Technology, Erie
Scott W. Conner, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Plumville
Michelle C. Conrad, Pre-Nursing, Hanover
Matthew R. Conti, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, New Hope
Jennifer N. Coover, Early Childhood Education, Osceola Mills
Benjamin W. Copenhaver, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Reinholds
Cory P. Coppersmith, General Studies, Williamsport
Rachel M. Coran, Accounting, Williamsport
Thomas W. Cordell, Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology, Montoursville
Catherine Cormier, Business Management, Williamsport
Jason S. Cotton, Forest Technology, Williamsport
Jason A. Coup, Collision Repair Technology, Milton
Colby R. Coxe, Collision Repair Technology, Northumberland
Kristi R. Cragun, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Turbotville
Elyse B. Crain, Graphic Design, State College
Joshua D. Crawford, Graphic Communications Technology, Long Beach, Calif.
Sara M. Crawford, Welding Technology, Eldred
John D. Crayton, Building Construction Technology, Monroeton
Matthew D. Creveling, Architectural Technology, Punxsutawney
Amanda Cropf, Advertising Art, Danville
Wendy A. Crownover, Pre-Nursing, Muncy
Brandon M. Crumb, Architectural Technology, Wellsboro
Season M. Cundiff, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport [Back to Top]
Dena M. D’Orazio, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Lake Ariel
Michael J. Daciw, Computer-Aided Product Design, Aston
Penny L. Dagitz, Pre-Practical Nursing, Montgomery
Crista L. Dailey, Technology Management, Muncy
Wenda G. Daly, Technology Management, Muncy Valley
Jonathan C. Damon, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Middletown, Conn.
Valerie J. Dana, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Milton
Jeremy R. Daniel, Environmental Technology, Forksville
Luke A. Danner, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Red Hill
Scott A. Danowsky, Electrical Occupations, Lewisburg
Duc A. Dao, Electric Power Generation Technology, Williamsport
Mallory L. David, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Altoona
Stephanie A. Davies, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Christopher A. Davis, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, McSherrystown
Daniel N. Davis, Pre-Nursing, Montoursville
Gregory T. Davis, Electronics Engineering Technology, Kutztown
Justin S. Davis, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Westminster, Md.
Lynn R. Davis, Business Management, Bellefonte
William J. Davis, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Morris
Jenny A. Davison, Radiography, Canton
Arthur L. Dawes III, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven
Scott T. Dawson, Building Construction Technology, Danville
Lindsay J. Day, Radiography, Watsontown
Nicole M. Day, Graphic Design, Furnace
Julie L. De Feo, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Millville
Tacy L. De Green, Baking and Pastry Arts, Bloomsburg
Jessica L. De Haas, Baking and Pastry Arts, Howard
Kathy I. De Knecht, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Linden
Patricia L. De Leo, Business Administration-Management, Trout Run
Derrick P. De Nardo, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Birdsboro
Benjamin L. De Shong, Building Construction Technology, Annville
Aaron S. Deck, Electrical Technology, Lebanon
Donald C. Decker, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lock Haven
Kelli J. Decker, Health Arts-Practical Nursing, Williamsport
Jennifer M. Deemer, Baking and Pastry Arts, State College
James E. Deitrick, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Turbotville
Erin E. Delauro, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Troy
Patrick D. Demnicki, Diesel Technology, Boothwyn
Katie J. Dennison, Paramedic Technology, State College
Dara E. Derk, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Sunbury
Amanda H. Derr, Mass Media Communication, Danville
Matthew S. Diamond, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Somerset
Jason S. Dibler, Electrical Technology, Leesport
Brian J. Dietz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, York
David J. Dinus, Welding Technology, Elmira Heights, N.Y.
Billy J. Dion, HVAC Technology, Lawrenceville
Gregory C. Ditzler, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lebanon
Matthew Divok, Building Construction Technology, Williamsport
Travis W. Doebler, Business Administration-Management, Muncy Valley
Chaudhry H. Dogar, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Lebanon
James R. Dols, Business Administration-Management, West Chester
Kimberly A. Donahey, Culinary Arts Technology, Bellefonte
James B. Donaldson, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Muncy Valley
Christine M. Donmoyer, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Danville
Matthew S. Doran, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Kersey
Jesse E. Dorn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Royersford
Michael Dorshimer, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Newburg
Sarah M. Dorward, General Studies, Muncy
Brooke N. Dougherty, Graphic Communications Technology, Linden
Kellen A. Douglas, Civil Engineering Technology, Everett
Jeffrey W. Douty, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Andrew T. Drabant, Nursing, Williamsport
Derik J. Dressler, Environmental Technology Management, McClure
Patrick J. Drew, HVAC Technology, Lafayette, N.J.
Matthew J. Duck, Automotive Service Sales and Marketing, Export
Kevin R. Dunlevy, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Rutledge
Heather S. Dupas, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Hastings
Leslie E. Dvorshock, Applied Human Services, Hughesville
Nathan M. Dwyer, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Corning, N.Y.
Angela C. Dye, Accounting, Mifflinburg[Back to Top]
Jason L. Early, Diesel Technology, Enola
Brian J. Eastman, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Lewisberry
Carly E. Eaton, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Hanover
Stacey L. Eberhart, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lewisburg
Lauren A. Ebhardt, Pre-Nursing, Fairfax, Va.,
Charlene F. Ebner, Applied Human Services, DuBoistown
Ryan L. Eckenrode, Graphic Communications Management, York
Chad W. Eckert, Forest Technology, Williamsport
Matthew T. Eckert, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Palmyra
Steven L. Eckman II, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Williamsport
Amy L. Edler, Civil Engineering Technology, Linden
Galen S. Edler, Architectural Technology, Trout Run
Anice M. Edmunds, Baking and Pastry Arts, Milton
Brandon K. Edsell, Radiography, Rome
Kyle W. Edwards, Toolmaking Technology, Gardners
Amanda C. Egan, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Spring Grove
Candice R. Eggler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Loganton
Michael A. Ehn, Welding Technology, Flemington, N.J.
Michael W. Ehret Jr., Electronics Engineering Technology, Palmerton
Travis L. Ehst, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Harleysville
Courtney L. Eisenhofer, Architectural Technology, Leesport
Kimberly D. Eisenhower, Graphic Communications Technology, New Columbia
Norman D. Eisley III, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Watsontown
Sarah K. Elliott, Graphic Design, New Alexandria
Brittany E. Elton, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Williamsport
Nicholas J. Ensig, Building Automation Technology, Levittown
Brittany B. Ensor, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Abbottstown
Adam C. Erb, Information Technology-Network Technology, Williamsport
Philip A. Erb, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Williamsport
Eric D. Erdman, Forest Technology, Milton
Hannah P. Essex, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Hudson, N.H.
James N. Evanko, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mountain Top
Kirk D. Evans, Pre-Nursing, South Williamsport
Kyle J. Evans, General Studies, South Williamsport [Back to Top]
Bryan T. Farney, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Saxonburg
Jarrett I. Faulk, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Williamsport
Katina S. Faulk, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Williamsport
Kevin N. Fazler Jr., Collision Repair Technology, Watsontown
Thomas A. Fedor, Building Construction Technology, Whitehall
Benjamin I. Feldman, Building Construction Technology, Selinsgrove
Michael D. Felix, Construction Management, Leesport
David W. Felter, Construction Management, Coraopolis
Daniel J. Ferencik, Civil Engineering Technology, Brackney
Erin K. Fern, Mass Media Communication, Middleburg
Jason M. Fetchko, Automotive Technology Management, Hazleton
Anthony J. Fioretti, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Williamsport
Diann M. Fischer, Pre-Nursing, Montoursville
Kent D. Fish, Diesel Technology, Montoursville
Jeremy B. Fisher, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Michael A. Fitterling, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Sinking Spring
Ryan S. Fitterling, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Sinking Spring
Kevin R. Flahive, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Allentown
Randolph W. Flick, Electrical Technology, Howard
Steven C. Floyd, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport
Justin T. Foley, Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Titusville
Megan E. Folk, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Hamburg
Brandon M. Follmer, Computer-Aided Product Design, Milton
John T. Foltz, Radiography, Lewistown
Jillian S. Foust, Business Administration-Marketing, Williamsport
Deborah A. Fowler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Montoursville
Scott A. Fowler, Culinary Arts Technology, Dunkirk, Md.
Joshua T. Fox, Civil Engineering Technology, Shinglehouse
Melissa R. Francola, Pre-Nursing, Bloomsburg
Lewis S. Frederick, Toolmaking Technology, Ralston
Monica B. Freeman, Human Services, Williamsport
Kerry E. Fronk, Surgical Technology, Williamsport
Melissa M. Fry, Physician Assistant, South Williamsport
John D. Fryer, Civil Engineering Technology, Linden
Stephen M. Fuller, Collision Repair Technology, Pottsville
Joseph G. Funson, Environmental Technology Management, Bloomsburg
Kae A. Furl, Accounting, Mill Hall
Theresa A. Furman, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Williamsport[Back to Top]
Natalie Gabinskiy, Physician Assistant, Lock Haven
Benjamin A. Gair IV, Accounting, South Williamsport
Bradley S. Galloway, Electronics Engineering Technology, York
Thomas A. Gallup Jr., Early Childhood Education, Williamsport
Kelly M. Gardiner-Ocain, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Lewisburg
Irvin K. Gardner, Aviation Technology, Selinsgrove
Joshua P. Gardner, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Muncy
Stephen S. Gardner, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Russell
Anthony A. Garritano, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Altoona
Devin J. Gebhart, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Gettysburg
Amber L. Geckle, Applied Human Services, Lewistown
Abigail J. Gehman, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Middleburg
Leah M. Geise, Graphic Communications Technology, Trevorton
Kendra T. Geromi, Electronics Engineering Technology, Muncy
Richard J. Geyer, Aviation Maintenance Technology, East Greenville
Michael A. Giaimo, Collision Repair Technology, Piscataway, N.J.
Shannon M. Gibble, Pre-Nursing, Coudersport
Gregory B. Gilliland, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Franklin
David A. Gilmore, Automotive Technology, Dalmatia
Troy L. Glasgow, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Port Allegany
Jason J. Gleason, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Pottsville
Kati J. Glick, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lewistown
Laura L. Godshall, Architectural Technology, Kutztown
Joseph W. Gohrs, Business Administration-Marketing, Montoursville
Yelena V. Golub, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Lititz
Michael D. Good, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Bloomsburg
Michael L. Goodemote, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Transfer
Lynn A. Goss, Welding Technology, Milroy
Shane E. Gottschall, Computer-Aided Product Design, South Williamsport
Curtis J. Graf, Building Construction Technology, Morgantown, Va.
William J. Grafton, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Windsor
Benjamin T. Grams, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Pennsburg
Carl F. Gravely, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Arona
Adam F. Green, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Warren Center
Daniel W. Greenaway, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Vanessa M. Greider, Pre-Radiography, Linden
Amy L. Gresh, Environmental Technology, Dewart
Matthew H. Grieco, HVAC Technology, Lock Haven
Cody B. Grimes, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Mechanicsburg
Emily A. Grimes, Early Childhood Education, Medina, N.Y.
Justin D. Grimminger, Welding Technology, Altoona
Kimberly E. Groff, Radiography, Osceola Mills
Jason C. Gross, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dover
Matthew L. Gross, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dover
Jason R. Grottini, Environmental Technology Management, Riverside
Alice J. Grove, Human Services, Williamsport
Christopher R. Grove, Culinary Arts Technology, Linden
Jacob L. Grover, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Wyalusing
Jared L. Guiher, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Derry
Mary Ann Gustitus, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport
Brett W. Gutshall, Automotive Technology Management, Carlisle
Nicholas D. Guzenski, Environmental Technology, Middleburg
Raul Guzman, Automotive Technology Management, Teaneck, N.J. [Back to Top]
Justin A. Hackenberg, Building Construction Technology, Middleburg
Kimberly J. Hackenberg, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Mill Hall
Stephen J. Haduck, Welding Technology, Duryea
Stephen R. Hafner, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Eric J. Hager, HVAC Technology, Mars
Stacy L. Hahn, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Dauphin
Matthew R. Haile, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Sunbury
Marshall R. Haire, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Leraysville
James C. Hakes, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, Montoursville
Aaron M. Hale, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Portville N.Y.
Kevin J. Hall, Technology Management, Camp Hill
Michael R. Halpenny Sr., Environmental Technology, Bellefonte
Andrew J. Hamelly, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Jackson Center
Monica A. Hamilton, Health Information Technology, Montoursville
Stefani S. Hammers, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Huntingdon
Eric M. Hammerschmidt, Residential Construction Technology and Management, East Lansing, Mich.
Richard N. Hannan, General Studies, Williamsport
Ryan F. Hannon, Automotive Technology, Morrisville
John T. Hardcastle, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, Quakertown
David E. Harrington, Construction Carpentry, Dunmore
Joshua J. Harris, Automotive Technology Management, Warren
Nadine M. Harris, Business Administration-Management, Cogan Station
Momoka M. Harrison, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Amy J. Hart, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Clarendon
Brock M. Harter, Building Construction Technology, Huntingdon
Derek A. Harter, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Snow Shoe
Devin A. Harter, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Snow Shoe
Michelle L. Hartford, Pre-Physician Assistant, Canton
Ashley R. Hassinger, General Studies, McClure
Jason C. Hawbaker, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Gettysburg
Angela L. Hay, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Hellertown
Ethan A. Hayden, Welding Technology, North Brunswick, N.J.
Ryan G. Hayworth, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mechanicsburg
Phillip E. Heath, Dietary Manager Technology, Elizabethtown
Brian E.
Heckman, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Howard
Sherry L. Heckman, Applied Human Services, Muncy
Marnie A. Hecknauer, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Montgomery
Eric J. Hein, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Birdsboro
Andrew R. Heiser, Business Administration-Management, Cogan Station
Dianna L. Hemmerly, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Laceyville
Michael W. Hemstreet, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Sinking Spring
Thomas A. Hendershot, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Mill Hall
Chris M. Henninger Jr., Electrical Occupations, Bellefonte
Ryan M. Henry, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Spring Grove
Seth R. Hensler, Individual Studies, Jersey Shore
Vance C. Hensler II, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Linden
Brian N. Herbert, Aviation Technology, South Williamsport
Garrett W. Herrmann, Automotive Technology Management, New Freedom
Adam R. Herrold, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Centre Hall
Amy M. Hesketh, Nursing-Adv Place, Mattawana
Michael J. Hess, Business Administration-Management, Hughesville
Wesley J. Hetrick, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Shermans Dale
Tara L. Hiepler, Construction Management, Manheim
Seth A. Highbaugh, Surveying Technology, Millheim
Edmund G. Hildebrand, Pre-Radiography, Danville
Kathryn L. Hildenberger, Electronics Engineering Technology, Kensington, Md.
Chad M. Hill, Welding, Montgomery
Kyle R. Hillegas, Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Fairhope
Gail L. Hills, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Thomas A. Hlavaty, HVAC Technology, Pine Grove
Franklin J. Hoch, Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Kutztown
Bryan L. Hockman, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control, South Williamsport
Lauren S. Hoderny, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Erie
Colin N. Hoffard, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Willow Street
Chad E. Hoffer, HVAC Technology, Annville
Lindsay R. Hoffman, Business Administration-Marketing, Williamsport
Ross M. Hoffman, HVAC Technology, Gardners
Tyler J. Hoffman, Physical Fitness Specialist, Carlisle
Phillip J. Hoffmaster, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Womelsdorf
Joshua D. Hoke, Collision Repair Technology, York
Stephen M. Hollock, Electronics Engineering Technology, Otego, N.Y.
Melissa S. Holmes, Applied Human Services, Cogan Station
Jacob R. Hoover, Mass Media Communication, Williamsport
Heather R. Horn, General Studies, Montgomery
Olivia A. Horn, Technology Management, Montoursville
Bo E. Hornberger, Accounting, Williamsport
Cory E. Houck, Pre-Physician Assistant, McConnellsburg
Rebecca A. Hovenstine, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Andrew M. Howdyshell, Collision Repair Technology, Myerstown
James R. Hower, HVAC Technology, Bath
Danielle L. Hubler, Early Childhood Education, Munson
Barry L. Huey III, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Reading
Dustin W. Huffman, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, New Bethlehem
Brandon D. Huffort, Architectural Technology, Kempton
Jason M. Hughes, Information Technology-Technical Support Specialist, Watsontown
Kirk M. Hullihan, Technology Management, Natalie
Stephanie J. Hummel, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, West Milton
David E. Hummer, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician, Elizabethtown
Christopher J. Hunara, Construction Management, Easton
Robert G. Hunsinger, Accounting, Mill Hall
Christopher A. Hunter, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Gibsonia
Randall P. Huse, Automotive Technology Management, Derwood, Md.
Todd A. Husson, Physician Assistant, West Reading [Back to Top]
Matthew W. Ilgenfritz, Collision Repair Technology, York
Scott J. Imler, Information Technology-Network Technology, Carlisle
Christopher L. Ingram, Collision Repair Technology, Williamsport
Jeremy Irwin, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Muncy Valley [Back to Top]
Jason F. Jackson, General Studies, Roaring Branch
Krystal M. Jackson, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Terre Hill
Matthew R. Jacobs, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Middleburg
Patrick C. Jacobs, Construction Management, Summerdale
Michelle R. Janson, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport
Michelle M. Jeffery, Computer-Aided Product Design, Wyalusing
Kathryn A. Jenny, Architectural Technology, Lewisburg
Sara E. Jinar, Physical Fitness Specialist, Ellwood City
Karl M. Johann, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, New Freedom
Adam W. Johnson, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Millville
Amy F. Johnson, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Towanda
Kimberly M. Johnson, Pre-Physician Assistant, Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Christopher L. Jones, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Pittsburgh
Tiffany L. Joyner, Nursing, Stewartstown[Back to Top]
Alex D. Kaltenbaugh, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Hooversville
Jaime R. Karichner, General Studies, Muncy
Terri L. Karns, Early Childhood Education, Millville
Tristan A. Karns, Building Construction Technology, Linesville
Casey J. Kauffman, General Studies, Roaring Branch
Jonathan P. Kay, HVAC Technology, South Williamsport
Teresa A. Keafer, Applied Health Studies, Johnstown
Angela M. Keefer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Chambersburg
Brian E. Kehoe, Construction Management, Jacobus
Justin J. Keilman, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Northern Cambria
Brian G. Keiser, Automotive Technology, Sinking Spring
David J. Kelly, Culinary Arts Technology, Ephrata
Steven L. Kelsch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Barto
Andrew C. Kennerly, Electronics Engineering Technology, Plymouth Meeting
John A. Kenyon, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Lock Haven
James F. Kerschner IV, Environmental Technology Management, Williamsport
Christopher A. Kerstetter, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, McClure
Heather A. Kerstetter, Nursing, Milton
Joshua P. Kerstetter, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Port Trevorton
Andrea L. Kessel, Culinary Arts Technology, Milton
David R. Kessling, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Port Matilda
Andrew P. Keyes, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, West Chester
Cory D. Keys, Electrical Occupations, Harrisburg
Alisa J. Kibbe, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Westfield
Justin T. Kibbe, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Harrison Valley
Christina L. Kiessling, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Montoursville
Scott K. Kiley, Automotive Technology, Cabot
Andrew J. Killian, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Newville
Megan L. Kime, Graphic Communications Management, Gardners
Kevin L. King Jr., Building Construction Technology, Bellefonte
Erin Y. Kingsley, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Milan
Wesley W. Kinley, Welding Technology, Cogan Station
Steven M. Kinner, Electrical Occupations, Alba
Jo Ann M. Kinney, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Montoursville
Julie L. Kintner, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, White Deer
Matthew A. Kipphorn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, West Chester
Kyle C. Kishbaugh, Culinary Arts Technology, Nescopeck
Jacqueline M. Kitchen, Applied Health Studies, Williamsport
Ariel N. Klaras, Early Childhood Education, Avis
Kathryn M. Kleckner, Pre-Nursing, Lock Haven
Susan L. Klein, Health Information Technology, Muncy
Julie M. Kline, Pre-Practical Nursing, Mainesburg
Andrew L. Kling, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Milton
Daniel M. Kmetz, Construction Management, Sayre
Wanda G. Knapp, Nursing, Williamsport
Jessica L. Kneedler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Beech Creek
Derek A. Knipe, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Linden
Alex J. Koch, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Jersey Shore
Goli Kocharian, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Saddle Brook, N.J.
Dani C. Koenig, Pre-Physician Assistant, Churchville
Greg T. Koernig, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Roaring Branch
Jason A. Konkle, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, Williamsport
Brian K. Koons, Automotive Technology Management, Palmerton
Jason L. Koons, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Grantville
Damon C. Kopp, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Felton
Julie L. Kosinski, Accounting, Conway
Paul A. Koval, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Meshoppen
David M. Kowach, Building Construction Technology, Boalsburg
Andrew S. Kramm, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, Lewistown
Gary S. Kranz, Technology Management, Williamsport
William A. Kranz Jr., Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Robert M. Krepshaw, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Elysburg
Gail A. Krifka, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Enola
Cherise E. Krum, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Catawissa
Trenton J. Kunes, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Reynoldsville
Jeffrey L. Kunkel, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Wernersville
Jennifer S. Kurtz, General Studies, Williamsport[Back to Top]
Keith A. Laielli, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport
Thomas J. Lambert, HVAC Technology, Bangor
J. Daniel Landis, Aviation Technology, Milton
William J. Lane, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Chadds Ford
Amy R. Lanning, Pre-Radiography, Jersey Shore
Joseph S. Lapinski, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, Hawley
Daniel J. Lasota, Architectural Technology, Lake Ariel
Jason R. Lauder, Electrical Occupations, Tyrone
Kevin A. Lawton, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Mainesburg
Jamie L. Lear, Culinary Arts Technology, Cogan Station
Theodore J. Lechene, Welding Technology, Patton
Jonathan D. Lehman, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Michaela A. Lehman, Early Childhood Education, Montoursville
Jonathan M. Lehr, Building Construction Technology, East Berlin
Douglas C. Leiby, Toolmaking Technology, Bloomsburg
Andrew J. Leigey, Automotive Technology Management, Muncy
Jarod H. Lentz, Electrical Technology, Kutztown
Lance E. Lepley, Civil Engineering Technology, Cogan Station
Whitney N. Lerch, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Aaron P. Lerew, Building Construction Technology, Gardners
Anthony R. Lewis, Building Construction Technology, Altoona
Daniel P. Lewis, Advertising Art, Jersey Shore
Ryan L. Lewis, Architectural Technology, Abbottstown
Angela M. Lilley, Practical Nursing, Williamsport
David C. Lilley, Human Services, Cogan Station
Stephen R. Lindley, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Troy
Dawn M. Lipinski, Health Arts-Practical Nursing, South Williamsport
Andrew D. Liprando, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Greensburg
Gregory D. Liprando, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Greensburg
John A. Lipyanik, Automotive Technology Management, Coopersburg
Daniel R. Little, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Beacon Falls, Conn.
Hans A. Livingstone, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Ashley N. Lloyd, Baking and Pastry Arts, Watsontown
Joshua R. Lodge, Construction Management, Montrose
Christine E. Lomax, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Montoursville
Monica A.
Loner, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Brent A. Long, Collision Repair Technology, Quakertown
Tyler S. Long, Automotive Technology Management, Danville
William R. Long II, Computer-Aided Product Design, Clearfield
Isaac Lopp, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Newville
Heidi I. Lozano, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Hughesville
Sheena M. Lucas, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
H. Matthew Lunger, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Millville
Allison M.
Lutz, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Lebanon
Greta M. Lyle, Accounting, Russell
Eric R. Lynch, Culinary Arts Technology, Orangeville
Wendy S. Lyons, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant, Hughesville[Back to Top]
Kerilyn L. MacFadden, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Rochester, N.Y.
Heather L. Machamer, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Williamsport
Tiffany L. Madara, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Paxinos
Joseph L. Madden, Collision Repair Technology, Trappe
Jason T. Maddox, Building Construction Technology, State College
Melissa A. Magargle, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Jason A. Mann, Technology Management, Slatington
Ashley M. Mantle, Human Services, Jersey Shore
Elliott J. Marchioni, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville
Lauren C. Marino, Pre-Physician Assistant, Hornell, N.Y.
Aaron D. Markle, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Nescopeck
Jason L. Markle, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Mill Hall
Douglas B. Martin, Electronics Engineering Technology, Gap
Jonathan L. Martin, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Ephrata
Joshua L. Martin, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Camp Hill
Marc D. Martin, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Palmyra
Robin M. Martin, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Lock Haven
Tara L. Martin, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Bressler
Zachary B. Martin, Automotive Technology Management, Hagerstown, Md.
James A. Martinez, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Andreas
Joseph D. Martinez, Building Automation Technology, Lebanon
Nicholas S. Martynuska, Building Construction Technology, Altoona
Daniel Z. Mast, Graphic Communications Management, Morgantown
Elizabeth Z. Mast, Accounting, Morgantown
Tyler A. Mattern, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Paxtonville
Adam N. Maurer, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Girardville
Robert E. Maurer Jr., Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport
Sean O. Maylone, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Bloomsburg
Angela L. Mayo, Pre-Nursing, Trout Run
Zachary R. Mazur, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, New Kensington
Jacob M. Mazzei, Forest Technology, Hollidaysburg
Miranda L. McCabe, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Jersey Shore
Halisha M. McCarthy, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Cogan Station
Julie A. McCarty, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Bloomsburg
Elaine E. McClelland, Dental Hygiene, Columbia Cross Roads
Mark H. McClelland, Automotive Technology Management, Carlisle
Gregory A. McCloskey II, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Jersey Shore
Aaron C. McCoppin, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Wood-Ridge, N.J.
Stephanie A. McCracken, Pre-Practical Nursing, Williamsport
Ryan M. McCreary, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Lancaster
Colleen M. McDevitt, Applied Human Services, Linden
Brandon J. McDowell, Civil Engineering Technology, Lanse
Brian K. McDowell, Civil Engineering Technology, Lanse
Kevin C. McElhinny, Construction Management, Transfer
Douglas H. McGahen, Architectural Technology, Erie
Aaron McGaw, Collision Repair Technology, Mechanicsburg
Jennifer R. McHenry, Culinary Arts Technology, Lock Haven
Robert A. McIntosh, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lockport, N.Y.
Holly L. McKee, Accounting, New Columbia
Michael A. McLaughlin, Automated Manufacturing Technology-Developmental, New Brunswick, N.J.
Ian M. McLelland, Forest Technology, Mansfield
Timothy J. McMahon, General Studies, Williamsport
Charles C. McMorran, General Studies, Flushing, N.Y.
Evan W. McNulty, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Chambersburg
Molly J. McNutt, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Brookville
Shaun M. McQuay, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Watsontown
Daniel N. Mckim, Construction Management, Hanover
Lacy M. Mead, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Roaring Branch
Richard G. Meck II, Collision Repair Technology, Huntingdon
Lindsay R. Meekins, Hospitality Management, Pottstown
Bret R. Meitzler, Automotive Technology, Kunkletown
Brett M. Meixel, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Jersey Shore
Christopher B. Meklin, Construction Carpentry, Bradley Beach, N.J.
Daniel J. Meleski, Automotive Technology, Walnutport
Matthew P. Merlino, Automotive Technology, Palmyra
Michael R. Merlino, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Carlisle
Nicole R. Messing, Radiography, Williamsport
Jacob D. Metzger, Graphic Design, Portage
Michael J. Metzmaier, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, McMurray
Amanda P. Michael, Applied Health Studies, Harrisburg
Andrew Michalov, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Sussex, N.J.
Rachel L. Midkiff, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Montoursville
Genevieve R. Miele, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Matthew D. Mierzejewski, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, West Lawn
Erin M. Mifsud, Physician Assistant, Montoursville
Kara S. Mifsud, Human Services, Montoursville
Jonathan E. Miglin, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Portland
Pete W. Milhimes, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Gettysburg
Amanda R. Miller, Culinary Arts Technology, Montgomery
Christina L. Miller, Accounting, Williamsport
Christopher E. Miller, Automotive Technology Management, Santa Fe, N.M.
Helen Miller, Pre-Physician Assistant, Avis
Jayson N. Miller, Pre-Practical Nursing, Williamsport
Jenny Miller, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport
John C. Miller, Mass Media Communication, Williamsport
John W. Miller, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Allentown
Ann M. Minnig, Nursing, Atlas
Alicia L. Mitchell, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Middleburg
Joshua E. Moat, Culinary Arts Technology, Muncy
Deborah A. Modispaw, Nursing, Montoursville
Shannon M. Moerschbacher, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Avis
Elizabeth M. Montgomery, Information Technology-Cisco Technology, Montoursville
Joseph F. Mood, Pre-Radiography, Benton
Donald L. Moore, Collision Repair Technology, Westfield
Robert M. Morgan, Electrical Technology, Mount Union
Clayton B. Morrow, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Loysville
Diann R. Mossel, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Lewisburg
Ryan K. Mostoller, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Friedens
Chad A. Mountcastle, Building Construction Technology, Glenmoore
Andrew R. Moyer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Macungie
Alexander V. Mross, Collision Repair Technology, Bartonsville
Wanda J. Mumper, Pre-Nursing, Selinsgrove
Ryan V. Munz, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Annville
Jamie L. Myers, Pre-Practical Nursing, Avis
Troy B. Myers, Electrical Occupations, Jersey Shore
Lawrence J. Myland, Automotive Technology Management, Downingtown [Back to Top]
Adam J. Naab, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Lebanon
Kenneth P. Nace, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lewistown
Matthew S. Nadolsky, Electrical Occupations, Lilly
Jared M. Narber, Graphic Design, Bloomsburg
Jeffrey T. Naugle, Collision Repair Technology, Mohrsville
Solange B. Ndingwan, General Studies, Williamsport
Adam D. Neidig, Welding Technology, Linden
Susan E.
Neidig, Accounting, Muncy
Debra L. Newman, Accounting, Hughesville
Mwaura K. Ngoima, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Andrew D. Nice, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Montrose
Tiffany M. Nicholson, Architectural Technology, Beaver Falls
Lars N. Nielsen, HVAC Technology, Stow, Mass.
Danny W. Nightingale, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lindley, N.Y.
Timothy W. Noonan, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Harrisburg
Adam S. Nornhold, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Selinsgrove
Benjamin R. North, Welding Technology, Littlestown
Jared J. Noss, Computer-Aided Product Design, Wernersville
Jorge E. Nouhra, Electrical Occupations, State College
Lorie A. Noviello, Health Arts-Practical Nursing, Williamsport
Joseph Nuber, Automotive Technology, Erie
Alicia R. Null, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Montoursville
Sindiso Nyathi, Automotive Technology Management, Baltimore, Md.
Jared M. Nyman, Electrical Occupations, Howard[Back to Top]
Timothy S. O’Donnell, Electrical Technology, Ashland
Kara A. O’Brien, Architectural Technology, Williamsport
Jennie L. O’Connor, Technology Management, Hughesville
Stephanie A. O’Hargan, Computer Information Technology-Analysis and Design, Williamsport
Sabrena A. O’Keefe, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, McClure
John N. O’Malley, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Selinsgrove
Destiny S. O’Neill, Physician Assistant, Milton
Derek S. Oberlin, Welding Technology, Mifflinburg
Dustin W. Ohler, Civil Engineering Technology, Markleton
Heather L. Ohnmeiss, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Unityville
Kyle A. Oliver, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Harrisburg
Michael L. Olmstead, Hospitality Management, Montoursville
Westley A. Ormsbee, Computer-Aided Product Design, Gardners
Joseph A. Oshman, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Elysburg
Shane M. Ostrander, Surveying Technology, Belleville
John R. Ostrosky, Electrical Occupations, Mineral Point
Loretta J. Owen, Nursing, Pleasant Gap[Back to Top]
Karl D. Page, Electrical Technology, Watsontown
Thomas W. Paisley Jr., Construction Management, Hazleton
Charles M. Palmatier, Civil Technology-Developmental, Williamsport
Brenda S. Pardoe, Pre-Nursing, New Columbia
Allison D. Parks, Dental Hygiene, Cogan Station
Ryan A. Passarelli, HVAC Technology, Butler
Donna G. Paternostro, Pre-Nursing (B.S.), Williamsport
Christopher E. Patterson, Technology Management, Chambersburg
Michael S. Patterson, Construction Management, Newton, N.J.
Anggia M. Paulhamus, Pre-Nursing, Montoursville
Robert J. Paulhamus, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics, Montoursville
Donna R. Pauling, Nursing, Muncy
Ryan J. Paxton, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Grove City
Daniel J. Payne, Radiography, New Columbia
Patricia A. Pearson, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Arlington, Ill.
Richard W. Pedro, General Studies, Dushore
Amy J. Pencek, Pre-Physician Assistant, Nicholson
John A. Pennino, Electrical Technology, State College
Edward J. Perritt, Automotive Service Technician, Landing, N.J.
Gregory J. Perry, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Columbia Cross Roads
Joseph T. Peter, Construction Carpentry, Indiana
Elizabeth R. Peterman, Pre-Nursing (B.S.), Lock Haven
Ross D. Peters, Graphic Communications Management, Elysburg
John P. Petro, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Bethlehem
Tiffany N. Pfirman, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Williamsport
Aaron L. Phillips, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Medina, N.Y.
Misty M. Phillips, Applied Human Services, Lawrenceville
Alicia M. Picard, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Williamsport
Anthony J. Piccari, Automotive Technology Management, Philadelphia
Kyte T. Picheco, Construction Management, Erie
Michael K. Pistner, Automotive Technology, Reynoldsville
Natalie R. Plavi, Pre-Physician Assistant, Elderton
Danl L. Poloisky, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Revloc
Joshua W. Poole, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Thurmont, Md.
Brian F. Popeck, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Randolph N.J.
B. Daniel Potter, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Towanda
Adrian N. Powell, Automotive Technology, Philadelphia
Clayton P. Powers, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Bellefonte
Suyog Pradhan, Graphic Communications Management, Gaithersburg, Md.
Amy L. Prater, Accounting, Hughesville
Christian F. Prickett, Pre-Radiography, Catawissa
Trevor T. Prokop, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Saint Clair
Jason E. Pruszko, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Centre Hall
Roy L. Pursel, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Williamsport
Reagan R. Pyle, Information Technology-Technical Support Technology, Mount Pleasant Mills[Back to Top]
Jessica D. Quinn, Physical Fitness Specialist, Hyde[Back to Top]
Stacy M. Rachiele, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Williamsport
Kristen M. Rae, Business Administration-Management, South Williamsport
Samuel D. Ranck, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, South Williamsport
Zachariah M. Ranck, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, South Williamsport
Jeremy M. Rarick, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Torrington, Conn.
Paul A. Rathbun, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment, Shinglehouse
Deborah J. Raup, Accounting, Watsontown
Bryan S. Reamer, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Danville
Jeremy S. Reaser, Welding Technology, South Williamsport
Ann-Denise Reed, Accounting, Montandon
Matthew G. Reed, Individual Studies, Montandon
Sandra A. Reed, Practical Nursing, Williamsport
Buffy M. Reeder, Accounting, New Columbia
Randolph A. Reese, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Carlisle
Walter R. Reese Jr., Welding Technology, Tunkhannock
Elizabeth A. Regan, General Studies, Linden
Joshua J. Regan, General Studies, Towanda
SarahA. Reichart, Graphic Design, Orangeville
Matthew D. Reichelderfer, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Matthew E. Reiff, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Warren
Megan L. Reitz, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Bellefonte
Beth A. Rembold, Dental Hygiene, Lock Haven
Nicholas T. Respol, Automotive Technology Management, Valley Stream, N.Y.
William D. Reynolds, Automotive Technology, Montoursville
Jesse D. Rhen, Diesel Technology, Pine Grove
Jason D. Rhine, Electronics Engineering Technology, Hawley
Linda J. Rhoades, Radiography, Howard
Derik S. Rhodes, Information Technology-Web & Applications Technology, Jersey Shore
Carla A. Rhone, Technology Management, Jersey Shore
Aaron C. Rice, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Willow Street
Jeffrey W. Rice, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Linden
Sherry L. Rice, Individual Studies, South Williamsport
Stephanie L. Richendrfer, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg
Josh P. Rieg, Collision Repair Technology, Julian
Erin E. Riley, Accounting, Hesston
Rebecca A. Rinker, Early Childhood Education, Cogan Station
Jed L. Risser, Building Construction Technology, Middleburg
Brian G. Ritchey, Construction Management, Boyertown
Kelly A. Ritsick, Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology, Sunbury
Michael R. Robison, Aviation Maintenance Technology, State College
Samantha K. Rogers, Graphic Design, Coaldale
Jason J. Rohrbach, Electrical Technology, Sunbury
Jobeth J. Romania, Graphic Design, Catawissa
Ryan R. Romberger Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Pillow
Francis J. Rosanelli, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Quakertown
Jason M. Rossi, Graphic Communications Management, Hunlock Creek
James E. Rottmund, Computer-Aided Product Design, Lancaster
Jason A. Rowlands, Automotive Technology, West Lawn
Amanda N. Rubendall, Surgical Technology, Morgantown
Svetlana Z. Rutgayzer, Physician Assistant, South Williamsport
William A. Rutkowski, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dickson City
Juliya Rymarenko, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Narvon[Back to Top]
Keith M. Saboski, Business Administration-Management, Williamsport
Brett A. Salamone, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Reading
Michael R. Salamone, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Gouldsboro
Miranda J. Sampson, Early Childhood Education, Pleasantville
Joshua L. Satteson, Civil Engineering Technology, Lewisburg
Lanessa L. Satteson, Collision Repair Technology, Allenwood
Tessie M. Savage, Radiography, Unityville
Brett M. Sayles, Graphic Design, Westfield
Nathan A. Sayre, Computer-Aided Product Design, Wellsboro
Bryan A. Scates, Business Management, Norwalk, Conn.
David A. Schaeffer, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Cogan Station
Kalie A. Schaszberger, Pre-Dental Hygiene, York
Andrew J. Schauer, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Roscoe, N.Y.
Willem R. Schauer, Automotive Technology Management, Hartford, Conn.
David J. Scheib, Electrical Occupations, Blossburg
Shaun M. Scheimreif, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Dewart
Leah J. Schell, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Michael A. Schino, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Ewing, N.J.
Bruce A. Schlichter, Electronics Engineering Technology, Bloomsburg
Bryan K. Schmehl, Collision Repair Technology, Reading
Kevin L.
Schmidt Jr., Architectural Technology, Mill Hall
David P. Schneider, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Kelly L. Schnure, Surgical Technology, Millmont
Marc Schoendorf, Technology Management, Newington, Conn.
Karl E. Schooley, Accounting, Milton
Janna L. Schreffler, Accounting, Laporte
Adam A. Schuler, Electrical Occupations, Perkasie
Lauren Schuman, Graphic Design, Turbotville
Nicole M. Scocchera, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Cogan Station
Erin E. Scott, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Carissa Seals, Business Management, Jersey Shore
Christopher S. Secor, Automotive Technology Management, Sayre
Isaac D. Seidel, Machinist General, Blain
John F. Seidl, HVAC Technology, Shillington
Scott A. Seroskie, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Danville
Tracey L. Seylar, Physician Assistant, Chambersburg
Colby J. Shade, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Elizabethville
Jeffrey C. Shade, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, South Williamsport
Jennifer M. Shade, Applied Health Studies, Williamsport
Olivia L. Shaffer, Technology Management, Selinsgrove
Ray M. Shaffer, Electronics Technology, Dushore
Sarah J. Shaffer, Information Technology-Network Technology, Shermans Dale
Stephanie L. Shaffer, Graphic Design, Jersey Shore
Victoria M. Shaffer-Bower, Nursing, Selinsgrove
Parul P. Shah, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Monica S. Shaner, Early Childhood Education, Hughesville
Richard F. Shank, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Kaitlyn R. Sharer, Pre-Nursing, Centre Hall
Adam W. Shatzer, Construction Carpentry, Martinsburg
Alicia M. Shaull, Baking and Pastry Arts, Windsor
Angela N. Shew, Business Management-Travel and Tourism, South Williamsport
James S. Shipman, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Sunbury
Athena A. Showers, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Lewisburg
Susan M. Showers, Nursing, Mifflinburg
Brad J. Shroyer, Graphic Design, Myerstown
Perry T. Shuey, Building Construction Technology, Tower City
Anne M. Sick, Accounting, Covington
Amy C. Sierfeld, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Wayne, N.J.
Ryan M. Singer, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Montoursville
Hemanthini Singh, Practical Nursing, South Williamsport
David S. Skeates, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Frewsburg, N.Y.
Inna L. Sklyarenko, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Lewisburg
Robert R. Slaybaugh, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, York
Beth A. Slegle, Accounting, Antes Fort
Thomas L. Smeal, Architectural Technology, Morrisdale
Jason A. Smeltzer, Construction Management, Pleasant Gap
Alexander K. Smith, Information Technology-Cisco Technology, York
Amanda J. Smith, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Amy Smith, Hospitality Management, Montoursville
Brandon H. Smith, Collision Repair Technology, York Springs
Ethan G. Smith, Collision Repair Technology, Lititz
Jennifer L. Smith, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Joshua J. Smith, Aviation Technology, Halifax
Justin D. Smith, Architectural Technology, Chambersburg
Kevin M. Smith, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Matthew R. Smith, Electric Power Generation Technology, Hampstead, Md.
Michael E. Smith, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, York
Nicole M. Smith, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Goshen, N.H.
Rita M. Smith, Health Information Technology, Blanchard
Sarah E. Smith, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Muncy
Clyde M. Smith II, Computer-Aided Product Design, McEwensville
Jason M. Snell, Collision Repair Technology, St. Johnsville, N.Y.
Patricia A. Snook, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Williamsport
Benjamin E. Snyder, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Beech Creek
Lucien D. Snyder, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Shamokin
Nathaniel S. Snyder, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Williamsport
Raymond R. Snyder, Civil Engineering Technology, Minersville
Timothy M. Snyder, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Lock Haven
Zachary A. Soccio, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Lewistown
Evan J. Sockaci, Construction Management, Fombell
Robert D. Soltis, Graphic Design, Bellefonte
Ashley R. Songer, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Emporium
Kara R. Sortman, Human Services, Williamsport
Kara Spangler, Graphic Communications Management, Wapwallopen
Donald L. Speck II, Architectural Technology, Williamsport
Nicole M. Spotts, General Studies, Avis
Paul T. Springer, HVAC Technology, Lewisburg
Stephen J. St. Andre, Culinary Arts Technology, Danville
William J. Stachnik, Electronics Engineering Technology, Moscow
Andrea M. Stahl, Accounting, Sunbury
Martin E. Stahli Jr., Electrical Technology, Westfield
Jeffrey A. Stanish, Building Construction Technology, Oil City
Meghann E. Stasko, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Hazleton
Whitney K. Steffy, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lititz
Vance W. Steiner, Building Automation Technology, St. Clairsville, Ohio
Charles D. Stence, Aviation Technology, Rebersburg
Janelle R. Stetts, General Studies, Williamsport
Robert G. Steward, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport
Dana A. Stewart, Health Information Technology, Williamsport
Samuel A. Stiner, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Benton
Jennifer C. Stinson, Pre-Radiography, Williamsport
Kimberly A. Stitt, Nursing, Lewistown
Erick M. Stone, Automotive Technology, Susquehanna
Daniel E. Stonesifer, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Biglerville
Charles L. Storm, Health Arts-Practical Nursing, Williamsport
Danielle L. Stotler, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Watsontown
Alan L. Stover, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Centre Hall
John P. Stover, Automotive Technology Management, Boothwyn
Holly A. Stravinsky, Early Childhood Education, Ringtown
Sara A.
Street, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Watsontown
Benjamin L. Strine, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, York
Bradley M. Strine, Automotive Technology, York
Leah G. Strong, Physical Fitness Specialist, Roaring Branch
Michael A. Struble, Electronics Technology, State College
Jennifer M. Stugart, Pre-Radiography, Williamsport
Rebekkah J. Styer, Pre-Radiography, Danville
Kristie L. Suhr, Pre-Nursing, Wellsboro
Sherry A. Sundberg, Office Information Technology-Web Design, Mifflinburg
Steven J. Surman, Mass Media Communication, Honesdale
Christopher J. Suzadail, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Summit Hill
Frank E. Swinehart, Aviation Technology, McElhattan[Back to Top]
Matthew R. Talamo, Business Management, Oswego, N.Y.
Carl R. Tarwacki, Automotive Technology, Keansburg, N.J.
Megan D. Taylor, Business Management, Montgomery
Robert D. Taylor, Automotive Technology Management, State College
Breck L. Temple, Business Administration-Management, Trout Run
Janice M.
Temple,Pre-Nursing, Muncy
Jeremy R. Tenio, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Clarks Summit
Jesse J. Thaler, General Studies, Hawley
Jennifer E. Thompson, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, East Freedom
Mandy E. Thompson, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Bellefonte
Nicholas R. Thompson, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Sunbury
Thomas C. Tigue, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Hawley
Daniel M. Timm, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, St. Marys
Christopher W. Tippett, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Pendleton, S.C.
Jeremy F. Todd, Electrical Technology, Oaks
Forrest J. Tolley, Construction Management, Elverson
Jacob R. Tomlinson, Forest Technology, Wellsboro
Edward
Topper, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Nanticoke
John E. Toth, Automotive Technology Management, Wantage, N.J.
Janice V. Tran, Business Administration-Marketing, Long Valley, N.J.
Benjamin D. Trask, Building Construction Technology, Smethport
Heather M. Travelet, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Landisville
Darla R. Treaster, Dental Hygiene, Dushore
Joanna M. Treese, Business Management, Hughesville
Brian D. Tretter, Building Construction Technology, Bloomsburg
Tyler L. Truitt, Surveying Technology, New Bethlehem
Robert L. Trumpie, Forest Technology, Emporium
Michael W. Tubbs Jr., Collision Repair Technology, Severna Park, Md.
Joseph R. Turano, Building Construction Technology, Hockessin, Del.
Robert B. Tuttle, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Sugar Run
Sabrina M. Tyson, Accounting, Sunbury[Back to Top]
Mary M. Ulmer, Pre-Nursing, Milton
Erin S. Ulrich, Business Administration-Marketing, Bloomsburg
Cody B. Umberger, Computer-Aided Product Design, Hummelstown
Justin E. Unterkofler, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Mohrsville
Austin M. Upright, Civil Engineering Technology, Montoursville
Jacob P. Urton, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Weedville[Back to Top]
Courtney L. Vail, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, State College
Paul R. Valentine, Welding, Liberty
Paul G. Van Auken, Technology Management, Falls
Gretchen E. Van Brakle, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Hershey
Paula L. Van Horn, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Hughesville
Michael J. Van Sickle, HVAC Technology, Selinsgrove
Abbey B. Vanderlin, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Jennifer
L. Vastine, Forest Technology, Danville
Paul E. Vavra, Nurse/Health Care Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Ronnie A. Vermilya, Civil Engineering Technology, Roaring Branch
Ronald W. Vernier III, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Bolton, Conn.
Mark D. Villecco, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Sinking Spring
Meagan S. Vincent, Applied Health Studies, Warren
Joseph M. Vitale, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Bethlehem
Lauren M. Vitolins, Business Administration-Management, Cogan Station
Jeremy J. Vlajic, Building Automation Technology, Covington
Benjamin C. Vogt, Electrical Technology, McVeytown
Stephanie E. Vrontisis, Physician Assistant, Milton[Back to Top]
Mark E. Wagman, Building Construction Technology, York
Joann H. Wagner, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Bloomsburg
Joseph L. Wagner, Forest Technology, McClure
Ray C. Walker, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Orangeville
Christopher E. Wall, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Altoona
John A. Wallen, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven
Tristan D. Walsh, Collision Repair Technology, Middletown
Brooke L Waltz, Radiography, Williamsport
Aaron M. Ward, Electronics Engineering Technology, Muncy
Robert F. Ward, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport
Danielle
S. Warne, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant, Williamsport
Jonathan R. Warner, Building Automation Technology, Carrolltown
Matthew C. Warren, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Mansfield
Mark N. Washik, Electronics Engineering Technology, Nanticoke
Shawn A. Wasielewski, HVAC Technology, Easton
Adrianne R. Watkins, Environmental Technology Management, South Williamsport
Elizabeth A. Watkins, Physical Fitness Specialist, Blossburg
Adam L. Weaver, Diesel Technology, East Earl
Amanda G. Weaver, Accounting, Williamsport
Edwin B. Weaver, Information Technology-Web & Applications Development, Wellsboro
Emily J. Weaver, Technology Management, Ephrata
Lesa C. Weaver, Culinary Arts Technology, Milesburg
Michael C. Weaver, Graphic Communications Management, Williamsport
Rebecca Weaver, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Julia R. Weber, Pre-Nursing (B.S.), Montoursville
Corey M. Weems, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport
Eric M. Wegman, Building Automation Technology, Reading
Brittany M. Weidler, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Williamsport
Elaine L. Weidlich, Dental Hygiene, Milton
Kyle B. Weiskopff, Collision Repair Technology, Mansfield
Erin L. Weixel, Culinary Arts Technology, Mill Hall
Kenneth L. Wells, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Mingoville
Darren P. Welshans, Business Management, Avis
John C. Wenzel, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Williamsport
Kristin M. Werkheiser, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Sayre
Alan J. Wertz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Danville
Casey A. Wesche, Welding Technology, Angelica, N.Y.
Laurie A. Wesselius, Applied Human Services, Wantage, N.J.
Linda M. West, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant, Wellsboro
Andrew T. Weston, Electronics Engineering Technology, Weatherly
Andrew P. Wetzel, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Ashland
Tyler K. Wetzel, Automotive Technology Management, Herndon, Va.
Jason A. Wevodau, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, York Haven
Heidi J. Wheeland, Mass Media Communication, South Williamsport
Lindsey A. Wheeland, Pre-Nursing, Hughesville
James G. White, Electrical Technology, Georgetown
Michael J. White, Electronics Engineering Technology, Landisville
Scott N.
Whitehair, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Terra Alta, W.Va.
Michael R. Whiting, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Liberty
Alicia E. Wible, Pre-Nursing, Wells Tannery
William R. Wiedenheft, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Edinboro
Scott C. Wieder, Individual Studies, Lewisburg
Justin D. Wilcott, Mass Media Communication, Bloomsburg
Brian S. Wilcox, Environmental Technology Management, Wellsboro
Carl E. Wilkinson, Diesel Technology, Aspers
Robert B. Williammee, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Birdsboro
Eric J. Williams, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Cogan Station
Mark J. Williams, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Middletown
Ryan J. Williams, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Oley
Zachary T. Williams, Automotive Technology, Carlisle
Samuel S. Williams III, Broadcast Communications, Williamsport
Lindsey J. Willits, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Jersey Shore
Michael A. Willow, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Mifflinburg
Jerry L. Wilson, Civil Engineering Technology, Tyrone
Justin M. Wilson, Electronics Engineering Technology, Chalk Hill
Ashley L. Wilt, Technology Management, Lock Haven
Jason T. Winckler, Computer-Aided Product Design, Catawissa
Bobbi Jo Winn, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Lock Haven
Jack B. Winters, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport
Andrew S. Wisner, Welding Technology, York
Nicholas A. Wisniewski, Collision Repair Technology, River Vale, N.J.
Carol E. Withey, General Studies, Jersey Shore
Miriam J. Witmer, Physician Assistant, Virginia Beach, Va.,
Russell J. Woerner, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Dunellen, N.J.
George H. Wolfe Jr., Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven
Amy M. Wolyniec, Business Administration-Marketing, Williamsport
Karl F. Womer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg
Michael A. Wonders, Construction Management, Newville
Walter J. Wood, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Boyertown
Rolland D. Woodling, Automotive Technology, Muncy
James C. Woodring, Electrical Occupations, Waynesboro
Brian D. Woods, HVAC Technology, Industry
Christopher D. Woomer, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Tyrone
Nicholas R. Worrell, Health Arts-Practical Nursing, Williamsport
Erica S. Wygal, Health Information Technology, New Columbia
Ashley L. Wyland, General Studies, Williamsport[Back to Top]
April M. Yancey, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Ashley L. Yaple, Graphic Design, Stillwater
Leslie C. Yeagle, Business Administration, Cogan Station
Dennis M. Yingling Jr., Technical and Professional Communication, Jersey Shore
Dustin A. Yocom, Building Automation Technology, Morgantown
Michelle L. Yocum, Business Management, Port Trevorton
Nathaniel R. Yocum, Business Administration-Management, Boalsburg
Deanna M. Yoder, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Williamsport
Hollie A. Yoder, Nursing, Selinsgrove
John R. Yogodzinski III, Graphic Communications Management, Harveys Lake
Amy E. Yost, Surgical Technology, Millmont
Brandon M. Yost, Environmental Technology, Lock Haven
Joshua M. Yost, Collision Repair Technology, Cochranton
Daniel L. Young, HVAC Technology, North Haven, Conn.
Danielle N. Young, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Langhorne
John R. Young, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Avis [Back to Top]
Lindsay A. Zeafla, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy, Liberty
Ann M. Zelinski, Pre-Nursing, Mount Carmel
Christopher H. Ziegler, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Reading
Ryan K. Zimmerman, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, South Williamsport
N. Elaine Zimnick, Mass Media Communication, Williamsport
Steven Zomerfeld III, Construction Carpentry, Courtdale

Related Stories

Chad L. Karstetter, horticulturist/motor pool lead person (and a 1999 forest technology alumnus), cuts with a chainsaw while Gregory A. Weaver, an HVAC-refrigeration mechanic, pulls brush. Alumni
A green, pristine calling card: ‘Penn College was here’
Read more
ConCreate Design Club members (from left) Kistler, Shafer and Wohlfarth prepare their competition entry in a Pennsylvania College of Technology lab. Alumni
ConCreate Design Club’s video draws national notice
Read more
The keystone of the Penn College pathway, centered over the honorees' names below Alumni
Addition to veterans park reflects college collaboration
Read more