Skip to main content

Dean’s List for Fall 2015 Semester Released

The dean’s list for the Fall 2015 semester at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been announced.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Fall 2015 grads’ list

Lama N. Abdullah, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Thomas P. Abernatha, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Aaron R. Ackley, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Anthony J. Agnone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nicholas R. Aiello, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Majid A. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Yaseen S. AlAnazi, Aljubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ali Habib A. Aldaif, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Hashim A. Alfulful, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Fahad A. Alhajri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Maryam S. Alhamad, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Abdullah S. Alhatem, Madinah, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Omar A. Aljallal, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adnan K. Aljumah, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mitchell T. Allen, Gardners, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jason P. Allen, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jaber Abdu J. Almarhabi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Waleed S. Almasri, Houston, Texas, English as a Second Language
Talal A. Almohaimeed, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Mohammed M. Almukhtar, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdulwahed M. Alnasr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdulaziz S. Alomani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdullatef M. AlQahtani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Mohanad T. Alquraish, Safwa, Saudi Arabia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Samar H. Alquraish, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Hussain S. Alriyami, Muscat, Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rakan M. Alsafrani, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Saeed H. Alshahrani, Dammam, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdulrahman M. AlShammari, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Sulaiman H. Alsiyabi, Muscat, Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kaitlyn L. Andersen, Mastic, N.Y, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
David M. Anderson, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristen N. Anderson, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lindsay N. Anderson, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alana S. Androvette, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sharon L. Androvette, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Evelina A. Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Richard Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mark J. Antosh, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Mitchell P. Aponick, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew R. Arcieri, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Shane W. Arford, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tyler M. Arthur, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kyle L. Askins, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jelili A. Atanda, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Garritt R. Aucker, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
William N. Auman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Zachary N. Austin, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist

Benjamin D. Badger, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Courtland R. Baier, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Dustin C. Bailey, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Phillip K. Bain, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Vincent J. Baiocco, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Thomas D. Baires, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
John R. Bak, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jonathan A. Baker, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Michael W. Ballard, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicole Bamonte, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Devin E. Bankes, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jahyah J. Barbour, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
William B. Barclay, Sidman, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Melyce E. Bardo, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Alexander M. Barlow, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Aaron C. Barnard, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christie L. Barnes, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Zachary T. Barrett, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jason P. Barrett, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Johnathon R. Bartley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Courtney E. Bashwinger, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Anthony R. Bastion, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
William P. Bates, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan A. Bathgate, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Selene N. Bauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Rocco T. Bausinger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Bean, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
John A. Beaudett, Sudlersville, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Mallory A. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Zachary R. Beaver, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Kayla R. Beaver, McEwensville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
William F. Bechtold, Donegal, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Robyn E. Beddow, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Bryan M. Behm, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Mitchell O. Beitz, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brandon M. Bell, Whippany, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Patricia L. Bell, Winburne, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Devin E. Bell, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Emily E. Bell, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Joshua L. Belvin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Karen L. Belvin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kyler S. Bender, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Nicholas D. Benfer, Hamilton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ainsley R. Bennett, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Holly A. Bennett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Ryan D. Bennett, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Katherine E. Benson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew M. Bernick, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Mitchell J. Berninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Vincent J. Bertoline, Export, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Alayna R. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tiffany L. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kiersten L. Betz, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Michael A. Betz IV, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Alyssa R. Bickel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Reed C. Bidlack, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Brandon A. Biesecker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew P. Bikle, Bechtelsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jason J. Bimle, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brooke A. Bird, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Zachary G. Bird, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brandon P. Bird, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Olivia G. Birt, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Daniel E. Blain, Talmage, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Robert J. Blanchette, West Granby, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Shawn E. Blochberger, Brookville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Harrison E. Bloom, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kevin D. Bloom, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rochelle M. Blue, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Aaron J. Bobber, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Erica L. Bock, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Brandi M. Bodle, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kyle T. Bogart, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
David A. Bolner, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Dane M. Boltz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kyle D. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Slavik Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Austin J. Bortel, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Alec R. Bouch, Brockway, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Hassan A. Boujbarah, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Lucas H. Bower, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gene A. Bowers, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brandon P. Boyce, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
MacKenzie L. Boyce, Morris Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Brandon B. Boyer, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Michael J. Boylston, Carmel, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Matthew P. Bradley, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Elliott R. Brau, Coatesville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Heike P. Breining, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
John M. Brenchley, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
James W. Breon, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Tyler M. Breon, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cody L. Breon, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jeffrey L. Bretz, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Eric L. Brewer, Lawrenceville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brandon D. Bridge, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zachary Britner, Carmichaels, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan P. Britton, Ellwood City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brieona R. Broadwater, Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Logan R. Brooks, Damascus, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Courtney K. Brown, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Bryton T. Brown, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Desiree L. Brown, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Olen J. Brown, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Roger C. Bruso, Feeding Hills, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Teagan R. Buhosky, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Geoffrey R. Buickus, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jeffrey T. Bumiller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Nicholas J. Buonanno, Chester, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Austin M. Burke, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Tylor J. Burkett, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kevin T. Burkholder, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
William E. Burns, Elverson, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kacie L. Burns, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Samuel J. Burns, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jacob J. Buss, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Rylee A. Butler, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jordan Z. Buzzard, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology

Ciaran E. Cahalane, Newtown Square, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Crystal A. Calaman, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Bridget M. Callahan, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Samantha R. Callender, Baldwin, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Summer W. Camacho, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Daniel P. Campano, Mount Laurel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Alexandre E. Campbell, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Qiang Cao, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tyler L. Capece, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Johnathan T. Capps, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Lisa Carcel, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Madison L. Carey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Chelsey M. Carnrike, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austen J. Caron, Higganum, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Rebecca J. Carothers, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Katrina A. Carpenter, Montgomery, Certificate, Nurse-Health Care Paralegal Studies
Tyler C. Carper, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Allison N. Carr, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Christopher J. Carreiro, Lyndhurst, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jesse L. Carroll, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caleb E. Cartmell, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Madison L. Carts, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas M. Caruso, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Maria N. Caruso, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
William R. Cassady IV, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Derek J. Cassel, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joseph M. Cassidy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jason D. Chaffardet, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Renee M. Chamberlin, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Amanda L. Chandler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Andrew M. Charcalla, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sheilamar Charriez, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Mecca M. Chenier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jennifer J. Chestnut, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua M. Chinchilla, Ambridge, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Magen B. Chitwood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bailey F. Chrisman, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brendon T. Christiansen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Adam J. Christopher, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sean P. Christy, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Bryan J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandon M. Ciocco, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Susan L. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Tayla M. Clark, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kyle I. Clayton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Evan M. Cleary, State College, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Trevor M. Clouser, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Agnes M. Cochran, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Hannah J. Cochran, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Andrew L. Cohick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Courtney J. Collins, Kersey, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicholas J. Colonnello, Carteret, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jeffrey C. Comitz, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brandon P. Conboy, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Austin D. Conforti, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Ryan W. Conklin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Nicholas A. Conklin, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Brynn R. Connolly, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James T. Connolly, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Seth T. Cook, Hyndman, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eliza B. Cook, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Dakota D. Cook, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Seth E. Cook, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Marshall I. Cook, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan Cooley, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Wesley S. Cooper, Bendersville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Benjamin P. Coppola, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Anthony J. Corbett, Willow Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sean J. Cornwell, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Autumn M. Costa, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Annette M. Counterman, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christopher C. Coup, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jordan A. Courter, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Joshua J. Cover, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
David J. Covert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan M. Covert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nowell H. Covington, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael G. Covone, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
William J. Cox Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Seamus P. Coyle, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Christopher T. Craig II, Rixford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Janelle A. Craver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cameron L. Crawford, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Crawford-Hoagland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Patricia A. Crevin, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Zachary A. Cromley, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Lauren J. Crouse, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Collin J. Crouthamel, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Patrick D. Crowley, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Bryce T. Crowley, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicole M. Culp, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ethan Cushion, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Stacie L. Dabney, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Douglas W. Dabroski, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jared M. Dancho, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert J. Daniels, Plumsteadville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eric J. Daniels, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Dann, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amanda R. D’Apuzzo, Morganville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Thomas A. D’Arcy, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kelly M. Daum, Wysox, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Tyler J. Davey, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew J. Davies, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sarae D. Davis, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Codie A. Davis, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Rick A. Day II, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas J. DeBellis, Scotch Plains, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rachael A. Decker, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dalton G. Deimler, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
James D. Deming, Hackettstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Morgan B. Denlinger, Strasburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
James A. Depasquale, West Simsbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael J. Deragon, Fort Washington, Certificate, Residential Builder
Michael C. Dero II, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Shivani N. Desai, Venetia, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Daniel W. DeShong, Cochranville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Autumn M. Devine, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Matthew P. DeVirgilis, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Zachary T. DiAntonio, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nathan Diaz, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Clinton F. Dibble, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Anthony J. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Ashlee N. Dick, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tracy J. Dickey, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Brian J. Dickey, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nicholas A. DiDomenico, New Milford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Elias W. Diehl, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Kayla M. Diehl, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Zachary S. Diehl, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Michael J. Dippold II, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Distabile, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael A. Ditty, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Breana M. Dodson, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Christopher J. Donnelly, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
John P. Donovan, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Ian M. Dorman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jeremy Dorward, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Chelsea E. Douglass, East Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Eric M. Downs, Hampton Bays, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jonathan M. Dracoules, Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Travis S. Draper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Joseph M. Dreese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Chase E. Duckwall, Needmore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cain Dudek, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy W. Duncan, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Colin J. Dunlap, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kensey A. Durst, Mount Pleasant, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Johnathan D. Eastabrook, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jason A. Eberhart, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Caleb C. Ebersole, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Cody L. Ebner, Oreland, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Keri L. Eby, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Nathan M. Eckstein, Cambridge Springs, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Zachary E. Edwards, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan E. Edwards, Mechanicsburg, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Garrett M. Eichenberg, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jessica J. Eisely, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Dylan M. Ellinger, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James T. Ellis, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Garrett W. Emmons, Upper Black Eddy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Candace L. Engel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Carly E. Engel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Holly N. Engel, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Noah L. English, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Daniel E. Ensminger, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jordan Erb, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jesse R. Eshelman, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Haylea D. Estright, Brisbin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brinton C. Evans, West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Christopher J. Evans, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nicole A. Evans, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Danielle E. Everett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Rachael L. Evers, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Stephenie F. Everson, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Patrick R. Ezzyk, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology

Benjamin D. Fails, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Keri D. Fargus, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Antonino Farina, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Adam M. Farmelo, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Charles H. Farrell, Belmar, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jared A. Fasshauer, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sierra E. Fay, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Lacie M. Feese, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cheyenne M. Felix, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua A. Fellin, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica N. Felton, State College, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Heather C. Fennell, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Wayne A. Fenstermacher, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Christopher B. Ferguson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nicholas S. Fester, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Dante C. Fiamingo, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joshua T. Fickel, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tyler R. Filipowski, Warwick, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Isaac S. Finney, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Eric J. Fino, Avoca, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joseph P. Firestine, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jonathan E. Fischer, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Diann M. Fischer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew E. Fish, Elkland, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ryan K. Fisher, Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brittany M. Fisher, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Joel R. Fisher, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Robert P. Fisher II, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Benjamin T. Flanagan, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Wade M. Flanagan, Dalton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Caila N. Flanagan, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brandon M. Flannery, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Monica A. Flexer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kayden A. Flinchbaugh, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katlin N. Flook, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Amanda R. Flook, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nathaniel D. Flory, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Folk, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ashley B. Foose, Newport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
William A. Foote III, Washington Crossing, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Briar S. Forbes, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jason C. Fore, Dameron, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Cody A. Forke, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Hunter S. Forney, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Brett A. Forney, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Efrem K. Foster, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Morgan E. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Greggory A. Foust, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kyle H. Fox, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Logan W. Fox, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Haley C. Francis, North Bend, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas M. Franek, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Duval J. Frederich, Saugerties, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jacob A. Frederick, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kristi L. Freezer, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cameron J. French, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Stacey L. French, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brittany A. Frey, Forksville, Certificate, Collision Repair Technician
Tyler M. Frontz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Courteney P. Fry, Pennsdale, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Amber L. Fryer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Adam R. Fuhrman, Zion Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan W. Funk, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Brian C. Furchner, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Andrew C. Fustos, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

George A. Gadbois, Rockville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Heather L. Gadomski, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
James P. Gallagher, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joseph R. Gardner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rebecca M. Gardner, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Luke A. Garrett, Cary, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Logan K. Garvey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Amanda N. Gaugler, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erica L. Gause, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Peter L. Gauthier, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Colton M. Gaw, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Sarah E. Gawat, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Anthony M. Gedz, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Wendy J. Gee, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Christopher A. Gehman, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Curtis R. Gehman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Adam C. Gehrke, Shermans Dale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Eric F. Geier, Sewickley, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dakota K. George, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Abigail M. Gesselman, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cecelia M. Getgen, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
David A. Getty, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Dylan L. Getz, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas S. Gibson, Bechtelsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Hunter D. Gibson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Nicholas D. Gieger, Dingmans Ferry, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Julia I. Gilchrist, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
William T. Gill, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Thomas E. Glunk, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Elizabeth J. Gold, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amanda A. Golder, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Angelika Y. Goncharova, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
John A. Gondy, Glenmoore, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jesse A. Good, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Billy Joe R. Gordon, Milton, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Matthew H. Gordon, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa R. Gosnell, York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Vincent P. Governali, Blakeslee, Certificate, Residential Builder
Brandon T. Graby, Fredericksburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
John J. Graeff, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher D. Gramling, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jordan L. Greenland, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jaclyn C. Gregg, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Elizabeth S. Greis, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Ashley E. Grieco, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tiffany E. Griffie, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Teofilus R. Grigas, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Casey L. Grim, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Cody H. Grimes, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Veronica J. Grimes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Joshua I. Grippin, Mainesburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Peter A. Groff, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Kayla A. Gross, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Regan W. Grossman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Glendalis Guadarrama, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jessica C. Guzzi, Jermyn, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist

Colby W. Haas, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Shaun D. Hack, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Hannah E. Hackenberg, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Adam L. Hackenberger, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cody S. Hackenberry, Yeagertown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Katlyn J. Hackling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Daniel A. Hackworth, Redding, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Wesley A. Haines, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Chad R. Hajec, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mark Hajnoczky, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Angie M. Hamilton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Crystal L. Hanner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Barbie A. Hanson, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Noah D. Haring, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Natasha T. Harkey, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jay M. Harner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ian M. Hart, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matthew A. Hartzell, Knox, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Douglas P. Hasko Jr., Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathon R. Hauck, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Olivia G. Hauger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Trevor W. Hause, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Latisha N. Hauser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Olivia J. Hawbecker, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Megan L. Hawk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology
Chad W. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Randall J. Haynes, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Megan N. Heckman, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Margaret K. Heddings, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Heidi M. Hedin, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Calen B. Heeter, Emlenton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Harley R. Heichel, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Katie M. Heimbach, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Ethan J. Heineman, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert J. Heinrich, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erin N. Heintzelman, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Gretchen O. Helfrich, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Rebecca L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Stephen M. Helminiak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily K. Helmus, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Benjamin A. Helsley, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Nicole A. Hennessy, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Patrick A. Henry Jr., Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Bryson T. Herb, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jane M. Herman, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kelob J. Herman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology
Peter W. Herman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Gabriela W. Hernandez, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Lauren S. Herr, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jessie J. Heseman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Gary E. Higgins, Andreas, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Allen M. Higley, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Elizabeth R. Hill, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Garrett Hillenbrand, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kevin W. Hillhouse, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kevin A. Hinkle, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Samuel M. Hinkle, Riverside, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Seth T. Hixson, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tyler D. Hodge, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Eric K. Hoenig, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Shane L. Hoff, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brandon A. Hoffman, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kevin T. Hoffman, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Adam C. Hoffman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kathleen M. Hoffman, Ambler, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Robert L. Hoffman, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Shani L. Hohneck, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kalee A. Holdren, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Darryl W. Holdren Jr., Troy, Certificate, Residential Builder
Denise R. Holland, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Anita N. Holmes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Dustin L. Hopkins, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary R. Hopple, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
William I. Horn III, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Matthew J. Horner, Marion, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jason R. Horton, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Lauryn T. Howe, York Springs, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Peter A. Hoy, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory L. Hoyt, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Jackson R. Hruschka, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Brent M. Hudicka, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tanner A. Huff, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Christian S. Hugar, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alexander M. Hughes, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jesse C. Hulien, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Seth D. Hummel, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Joshua A. Hunt, Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Samantha K. Huotte, Jacobus, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Lori A. Hutchinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Scott F. Hutton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stephanie N. Huyck, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
William E. Hye, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Hunter D. Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
John P. Imler Jr., Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Andrew M. Inman, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jenna K. Innerst, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Czarina C. Isip, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy

Kayla M. Jackson, Spring Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jacob F. Jaffe, Southampton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Montanah R. James, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christine E. Jameson, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Randall C. Janowitz, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ryon B. Jeannerette, Rixford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph M. Johnson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Haley J. Johnson, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Shane J. Johnstonbaugh, Venetia, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Amanda P. Jones, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Evan S. Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Matthew M. Jurado, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Silawat Kaewpijit, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Emily R. Kahler, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joshua M. Kalinich, Mar Lin, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andrew T. Kappelmeier, Landenberg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Blake A. Karstetter, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Justin A. Kashner, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joseph M. Katalinas, Spring Creek Road, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Hayley P. Kauffman, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Cody A. Kauffman, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kimberly R. Kazinski, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Timothy D. Keener, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Aaron A. Kelch, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Amy N. Kelchner, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sean P. Kelly, York, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Benjamin D. Kempke, Furlong, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Alexis L. Kepley, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ronald A. Kepple, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brian P. Kershes, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dillon M. Kerstetter, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Ryan P. Kerstetter, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michael T. Kessler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Korey T. Keyser, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Morgan N. Keyser, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew D. Kieser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Devin F. Killian, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Zachary S. Kimble, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ethan M. Kinard, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adam L. King, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Anthony J. King, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joshua D. King, Noxen, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lindsey A. King, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Tyler S. Kinkaid, Marietta, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Colleen R. Kithcart, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Andrew K. Klepper, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Carson J. Klikus, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Andrew R. Klimek, Cherry Hill, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Gavin D. Kline, Spring Glen, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan J. Kline, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Rebecca L. Klinger, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Eric S. Klinger, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Danielle M. Klock, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew T. Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Lydia D. Klunk, York Springs, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Shannon R. Knarr, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erik G. Knecht, Cranesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hannah Q. Knepp, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Adam T. Knoebel, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Clinton R. Knott, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Shane M. Kocher, Larksville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jamie L. Koehler, APO, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jonathan J. Kofskie, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bethany L. Kohl, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. Kokinda, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Meagan R. Kolk, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jason R. Komar, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Gerilyn D. Koontz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Carla Kopera, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Peter M. Korinis, Blairstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kortni N. Koshinskie, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jared D. Kosko, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Briana L. Kotch, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Zachary A. Kouroupas, Stamford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Bradley M. Kozuch, Lansford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Taylor M. Krall, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Savannah R. Kramer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Brian D. Kramer Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Elena I. Kranz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel T. Kreger, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Taylor M. Kresovich, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mikayla A. Krupa, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Natalie J. Kruppenbacher, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Valerie L. Kubalak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katarina A. Kudlesky, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Madyson E. Kuhns, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bronsen J. Kunz, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Blaze P. Kuppelwiser, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Robin L. Kurtz, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Steven M. Kutsubos, Feasterville Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology

Tia G. La, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Jean A. Laird, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Amanda L. Lamey, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Karissa M. Landau, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kyle M. Landis, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Elizabeth L. Landis, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Lindsay A. Lane, McKean, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Emily J. Langendoerfer, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Bradly M. Lantz, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Drue D. Lanzer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kylen J. Larue, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Paul M. Lasell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Easton N. Latranyi, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Colton A. Laughman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Stephen K. Lauman, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kevin G. Laurence-El, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Gwendolyn A. Lavelle, Pocono Summit, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Timothy Lebiak, Taylor, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Noah J. Leff, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Codey M. Leh, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra M. Lehman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Andie C. Lehman, Harrison Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Troy T. Leid, Terre Hill, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Heather M. Leigey, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kayla M. Leininger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Greta A. Leister, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Taylor B. Leitzell, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jonathan D. Lembach, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Emily V. Lenhart, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Richard A. Lennon III, Elverson, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Ryan M. Lester, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Luke T. LeSuer, Cambridge Springs, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rayann J. LeVan, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Caitlyn M. Levi, McElhattan, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Allison Lewis, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brock A. Lewis, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Taylor W. Lewis, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Loreal L. Librinca, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jason T. Lightner, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jessica R. Limbert, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kimberly A. Lindsey, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Hunter A. Lingle, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nathan H. Lish, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Boris Lobo, East Elmhurst, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessica L. Logue, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derek R. Lohr, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tyler R. Long, Sarver, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Devin R. Loose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Matthew R. Loquasto, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Desirae D. Lowe, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Macie N. Lucas, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Madeline A. Lusk, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kristine M. Luther, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Emily K. Lutz, Wading River, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Joshua D. Lyman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Shelby D. Lyter, Allensville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Daniel E. Mace, Genesee, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Oliver A. Machado, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alexa M. Maddy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jamie L. Mahoney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alicia A. Maines, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jessica L. Maines, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Hannah G. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas M. Malason Jr., Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Morgan Malawski, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Iana A. Malcolm, Brooklyn, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Carlos J. Maldonado, State College, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kelsey J. Maneval, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David A. Manikowski, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Samantha R. Manley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Shaun A. Markel, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Adam J. Markiewicz, Hackettstown, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Eugene R. Markowski III, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Scott A. Marquette, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Noe Marquez Beltran, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Caleb J. Martin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David R. Martin, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Forrest S. Martin, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alexander T. Martin, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jacob S. Martin, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jacob A. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alissa R. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ryan A. Masden, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathan A. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Christopher M. Mason Jr., Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Vincent M. Mass, Staten Island, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Zachary E. Masser, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Devin E. Masser, Valley View, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Susan J. Massey, Marietta, Ohio, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Noreen A. Mastascusa, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Scott W. Master, Gifford, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
John I. Matson-Warner, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John M. Matthews, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Andrew L. Mattocks, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel D. Mattocks, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Steven A. Matuska, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stormie B. Mauck, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Jessica M. Maulfair, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Dexter R. Maurer, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas L. Maurer III, Warwick, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Shawn A. Mayberry, Clarksburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Krista M. Mazurak, Hastings, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Korina A. Mazzante, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lance McCary, Paducah, Ky., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Megan E. McCaslin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Grant A. McCauley, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Liam M. McCay, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Colton R. McClarin, Orrtanna, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Colin T. McClernon, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ian P. McClure, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Emergency Medical Services
Tyler D. McCoy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Carson R. McDonnell, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Michael P. McDunn, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Luke D. McFalls, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Aaron D. McFee, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Liam R. McGarvey, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Felicia E. Mcgaughey, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
John R. McGranaghan, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Payton F. McGuirk, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jeffrey T. McIlhenny, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brian M. McKeon Jr., Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Eric T. McMahon, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Caroline J. McNamara, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Colin P. McNoldy, Muir, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nickolas G. McQuillen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Grayson P. Mease, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Leslie M. Medina, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Daniel Mendoza, Red Hook, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Caroline M. Mengine, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Mark S. Mentrikoski, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jasmin N. Mercado, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Zachary A. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Bryce J. Merrill, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua D. Metzger, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Clinton A. Meyer, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kaitlyn M. Michael, South Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Stephanie J. Michaud, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dylan R. Michna, Aaronsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Michael J. Miele, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Christina J. Mignot, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Nickolas J. Mihela, Pinckney, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Collin J. Mikkelsen, Bristow, Va., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Jerett L. Miley, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bret A. Milkovitz, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Allison N. Miller, Schellsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael B. Miller, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brian K. Miller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Carla Miller, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Jason B. Miller, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dustin L. Miller, Myerstown, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Nathan P. Miller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Ryan P. Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Dalton R. Miller, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David S. Miller, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
William N. Miller, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Adam M. Miller, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cory Miller, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas E. Mills, Tyrone, Certificate, Residential Builder
Rachael J. Minium, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Emily S. Mistishen, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Christian J. Mitchell, Marcus Hook, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Jennifer L. Mitchell, Kulpmont, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jonathan E. Mitchell, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan W. Mitchell, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Morgan E. Moberg, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Zachary W. Moldovan, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amanda L. Montesdeoca, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Abram J. Moon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Timothy S. Moore, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Danielle E. Moore, Osceola Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas C. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Yvette B. Moore, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sean A. Moore, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Morehouse, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Patrick P. Morgan, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Amber L. Morgan, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas H. Morgan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Bradley M. Moriarty, Clarence, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
David M. Moroskie, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Christina M. Mossman, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle J. Mostik, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brittany N. Mowery, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Samantha J. Mowrey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Karlee E. Moyer, Hollsopple, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Abdullah Ali H. Muaddi, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kenneth Mueller, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Juan Murillo Tenorio, Avondale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Patrick M. Murphy, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
John P. Murray, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Zachary M. Murzynski, Fairview, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Trista B. Musser, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Dylan G. Myers, Saddle River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Cole F. Myers, Wilcox, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Carrie A. Myers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Robert W. Myers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mandy M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Richard L. Myers, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Ashley N. Nakach, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Victoria L. Nau, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Eric J. Naugle, Davidsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew S. Nauman, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Claudia N. Naylor, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nicholas S. Neeper, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Chasity M. Nelson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Christina M. Nelson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Cody M. Nelson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Gabriel Nepita-Mejia, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brittany L. Neupauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Long H. Nguyen, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
MinhThu H. Nguyen, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Sarah R. Nichols, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Chad M. Nicks, Milan, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Seriana A. Nitcznski, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Patrick J. Nolan, Windsor Locks, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Grant T. Ober, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Austin N. Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Onolee M. Oberrender, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ryan J. O’Boyle, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cassidy L. O’Donnell, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Christina M. Ohlin, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Mary O’Neill, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Julie L. Orso, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Elizabeth P. Osborn, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William J. Osmun, Bloomsbury, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ryan A. Oswald, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Austin B. Ovens, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems

Troy A. Padasak, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Laresa N. Paden, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Victoria C. Page, Mackeyville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Sarah J. Palm, Hesston, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Drew N. Pantermehl, Ashfield, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bradley J. Parker, Fairview, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Tania Parra Calderon, Arendtsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicholas J. Parravani, Harrison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brad D. Parrish, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew G. Paslawsky, Tamaqua, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Anthony M. Passaro, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kenneth C. Pastore, Caldwell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Christopher A. Patrick, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas M. Patrick, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Samuel B. Payne, Gladwyne, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sydney E. Peagler, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Shane M. Pease, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Katya E. Pechacek, Fayetteville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Timothy L. Pegg, Lexington Park, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brett W. Pehowic, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Samuel J. Peiffer, West Lawn, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Sebastian J. Peipher, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Regina M. Peluzzo, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony D. Pendley, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Alexander E. Penn, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Raymond M. Pennachio, North Abington Township, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Elizabeth A. Pennington, Munson, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Brian J. Pernot, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryen M. Persun, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Stephen B. Peters, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kayla M. Peters, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Aysia L. Peters, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Travis B. Peterson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kelly M. Petruskevich, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Jessica A. Pettitt, North East, Md., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Meghan R. Pfaff, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kurstyn T. Pfleegor, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Samuel J. Pham, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Daulton T. Phillips, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Garett T. Picken, South Deerfield, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
John W. Pickersgill, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob T. Piergallini, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nathaniel F. Piper, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Morgan T. Plank, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Emergency Medical Services
Thomas H. Plank, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Toncia M. Plocinski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Stephen S. Port, Waterford, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Cameron D. Porter, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Brett E. Post, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Kyle T. Potts, Colver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michael B. Poust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kasey M. Powell, Mount Union, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Madison T. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cameron T. Powers, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Curtis M. Preitz Jr., Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph E. Proch, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nicholas R. Prough, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Alexandra Pyda, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Abdullah F. Qindil, Houston, Texas, English as a Second Language
Neil M. Querry, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Alec J. Quiggle, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kevin P. Quinlisk, Verona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Burgandie K. Rabe, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Elizabeth J. Rabuck, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lia T. Racette, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dylan J. Rader, Tatamy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary B. Raffa, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Daniel M. Rafferty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Henry A. Rainey, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jeremy D. Rall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Megan E. Ramp, Marion Heights, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nathanael J. Ranck, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Taylor R. Rank-Delaney, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Zachary T. Rankin, Pine Grove Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rebekah E. Reamsnyder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Mathew A. Rebmann, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Kyle J. Recipko, Carbondale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Timothy P. Reda, Newton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kyle A. Redmond, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica L. Reed, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Warren M. Reed, Front Royal, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Reeder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Shane M. Reeder, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary D. Reese, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ryan M. Reeves, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Morgan M. Reibsome, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Ryan E. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Renee M. Reidy, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael T. Reif, Felton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Corey A. Reilly, Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Adam E. Reinard, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Lucas J. Reinke, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Nathan T. Reis, Pennsdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Garth J. Reish, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua A. Remyszewski, Plymouth Meeting, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alex J. Renninger, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jessica R. Reph, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Mason A. Replogle, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Sally A. Rhinehart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jay M. Rhoads Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Laura D. Rice, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Zachary A. Richard, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel J. Richner, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Ridall, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joshua D. Ridder, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Anthony S. Riegel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alyssa T. Riegel, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Margot S. Rinehart, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Justin M. Rinehimer, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Brooke D. Ritschel, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Emily M. Ritt, Medford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Thomas J. Roberts, Wilcox, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cole W. Robinson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Danita M. Robinson, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anthony V. Rode, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Carlos N. Rodriguez Baez, Caguas, Puerto Rico, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Daniel I. Romberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kyle J. Rosales, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Anthony Rosario, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Thomas G. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Hunter B. Roth, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Stephen M. Rouille, Van Etten, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley M. Roush, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trevor J. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cori Jo Ruble, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Cindy M. Ruiz, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Alyssa T. Rummel, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Victor N. Rupert, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Andrew R. Rupp, Dayton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Steven M. Rush, Rimersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Lauren E. Russell, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jason S. Ruzzi, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Thomas J. Ryder, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology

Michael J. Saalfrank, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Norman C. Sabin Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Ryan A. Sampson, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Dylan T. Santrock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ray E. Sassaman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Bailey S. Savage, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Charles W. Schaefer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Austin R. Schaeffer, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew D. Schaeffer, Oley, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Trevor A. Schaeffer, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
David J. Schaeffer, Tafton, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Leslie J. Schafferman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan D. Scheidhauer, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hannah M. Scheimreif, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Gunner J. Schenck, Sugar Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Daniel J. Schepis, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Caleb G. Schirmer, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Christopher G. Schmid, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Montana J. Schneider, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Ryan B. Schneider, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Austin G. Schobel, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ian J. Schoenleber, Warminster, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Zachary D. Schooley, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Zachary J. Schuerch, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan E. Schwab, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kimberly L. Schwambach, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Dakota G. Schwartz, Feasterville Trevose, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jessica M. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Chet A. Schwoyer Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Roman J. Scicchitano, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jordan M. Scott, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Terrell M. Scott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Ryan E. Scouten, Bushkill, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Colton D. Seagrist, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Cody E. Sebring, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joshua D. Seely, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Matthew A. Semmel, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nathan D. Sensenig, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas C. Sepela, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Edgar M. Sepulveda, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
George W. Settle III, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kelsey L. Shaak, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
John E. Shaffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Alexander M. Shaffer, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Erin N. Shaffer, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Andrew M. Shane, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Houssain M. Shannier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Clay T. Shannon, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Nathan D. Sharkey, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Eric D. Shaw, Rock Glen, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Kyra N. Shea, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kaitlyn E. Sheaffer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Briana L. Sheehan, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Jarrett T. Sheets, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Devin D. Sherman, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Colton G. Shertzer, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Travis M. Shetterly, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kirsten L. Shields, Spring Run, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Danielle J. Shindledecker, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Damon K. Shoemaker, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Tracy R. Shoffler, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Timothy S. Shook, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Lloyd A. Shope, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brittani M. Short, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Steven C. Shuck, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
John A. Siha, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Stephen T. Silfies, Jim Thorpe, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Nichole N. Simcox, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Paul Simko, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Anna E. Simoni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kulwinder Singh, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kile R. Sinsabaugh, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Blaine J. Sinz, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Anthony D. Sipe, York, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Matthew R. Skwarlo, Canton, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Hannah B. Slack, West Rutland, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cory R. Smith, Brick, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Justin G. Smith, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Zachary D. Smith, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tammy R. Smith, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Taylor J. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tommie L. Smith, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ryan A. Smith, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Maggie E. Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Donald A. Smuck Jr., Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adam Smyser, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Royce A. Snavely, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Elizabeth A. Snedeker, Closter, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Thomas J. Sneeringer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tiffanie M. Snyder, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaitlin A. Snyder, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Lori A. Snyder, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Ryan K. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nicholas T. Soboleski, McKean, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrea L. Solenberger, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Donald S. Sommerfeld, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Tyler J. Sones, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Keegan D. Sonney, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Benjamin A. Sosa, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Paul R. South, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Sarah D. Spatzer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christina L. Spenner, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicholas W. Splitt, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ian C. Squier-Nauman, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Aaron N. Stabley, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justine A. Stage, Lawrenceville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brett D. Stago, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Troy A. Stair, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Theodore P. Stake III, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Joshua P. Stall, Niverville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Tyler L. Stark, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Alexander D. Stashik, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Rhett J. Staub, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Savanna R. Stauffer, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob G. Stauffer, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Thomas W. Stear, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Lauren A. Stehman, Elliottsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Hayley C. Steiger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Benjamin T. Steimling, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gabriel M. Stein, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Molly E. Stein, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kevin M. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tiana L. Steinbacher, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Shelly A. Stellar, Kulpmont, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Maribeth A. Stetts, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Cody S. Stiber, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Madyson N. Stiehler, Karns City, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alysha Stoker, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Josiah D. Stoltzfus, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Victoria L. Stonebraker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Amanda E. Stopper, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Suzan J. Storr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Thomas S. Stouffer, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Christopher T. Stout, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Thomas L. Stover, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachel M. Strange, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jonathan D. Straub, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Drew M. Streit, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ciara J. Strickland, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Robert J. Strous, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan M. Struble, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Holli E. Styer, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
David P. Suchoza, Shillington, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
James S. Suessenbach, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Erin L. Sullivan, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Deborah S. Sullivan, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jonathan R. Sutcliffe, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lucian J. Suter, Ruffs Dale, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dylan L. Swank, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel Swartley, Wysox, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kristin E. Swartz, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Pamela D. Swartz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Ryan J. Sweitzer, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jake J. Swiencki, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Erica M. Swift, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Brooke J. Swinehart, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Taylor W. Swingle, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katelyn N. Swoyer, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
James C. Synol, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology

Jessica A. Taeza, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jared B. Tarr, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mathew D. Teachey, Jersey Shore, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Rachel C. Teti, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Dylan H. Therrien, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alayna C. Thomas, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Denise L. Thomas, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jerrett S. Thomas, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Katelin E. Thompson, Osceola Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Chandler A. Thompson, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Grace M. Thompson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sarah I. Tielmann, Tatamy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Devin J. Tignanelli, Crescent, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jacob A. Tinsman, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Christopher M. Tkatch, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lori C. Tobin, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Zachary R. Tocyloski, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Andre J. Torres, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Tarissa N. Treaster, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Darian P. Trego, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Melissa E. Trenholm, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kammy R. Tressler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kaylee R. Tressler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Arlene A. Tressler, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Howard W. Troup, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Anna T. Truong, Leola, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joshua N. Tubbs, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lucy Tubbs, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Ryan H. Tucker, State College, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Christopher J. Tulanowski, McAdoo, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Amanda L. Twigg, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amanda R. Tyler, Brockport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Steven M. Umstead, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kelsie R. Underkofler, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Ana N. Uribe, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Britney L. Uroskie, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Arley D. Urton, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Karl R. Utterback, Mahopac, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security

Sean M. Van Der Kleut, Souderton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Zachery J. Van Winkle, Montrose, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kelsy J. VanBuskirk, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Brett M. VanderMeer, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Rebecca N. Vanemon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Brian M. Vant Hoogt, Kunkletown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Bryttani L. VanValkenburg, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Dalaney T. Vartenisian, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathon D. Vecchiarelli, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jasmin Vega, Clifton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Kayla J. Venema, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Levi J. Veneziano, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Tyler J. Verbitsky, Wellsville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Travis J. Veronsky, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nicholas J. Vetock, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Devin E. Vogeding, Monroeville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Robert S. Voroscak, Croydon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Austin D. Votta, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management

Michael K. Wagner, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Shawnee M. Wagner, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Keith A. Waite, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Zachery L. Waldman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew R. Walker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Exercise Science Concentration
Kinda A. Walker, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rachel J. Walker, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Melissa R. Walters, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jacob G. Wanamaker, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Chelsea B. Wanner, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Timothy J. Wanner, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kurt J. Wanrow, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kimberly A. Ward, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brett F. Warkoski, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Phillip J. Warnecke, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Zachary D. Warren, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Eric A. Wartluft, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew J. Wassall, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bryan M. Wasson, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Mylasia A. Watkins, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Barry P. Watkins, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sarah E. Watson, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Christa L. Watson, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ryan D. Watts, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Aren T. Way, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Cole M. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Derick L. Weaver, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Cortney L. Weaver, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Dianna R. Weaver, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christina A. Weber, Howell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amber L. Weeks, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Blake A. Weiss, Red Hill, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Caroline E. Weisser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nathaniel S. Weller, Shillington, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Jacob M. Weller, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew S. Welsh, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew J. Wentzler, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Quinn P. Werley, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicole G. Werts, Cross Fork, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cody W. Wessner, Topton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Melissa S. Westerfer, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Aaron M. Weston, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Alexander R. Wetzel, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Alicia A. Whipple, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rachel E. White, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Aaron F. White, Westover, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Arielle E. White, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Dallan S. White, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chelsie M. White, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Eliza R. Whyman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Skylor A. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jamie L. Widell, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jessica R. Wiegand, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Richard M. Wierzbicki-McMickle, Port Jervis, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kenneth J. Williams, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Hanna J. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Kyle R. Williams, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Zachary J. Williams, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jaron A. Williams, Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tucker M. Willis, Florham Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kayla D. Wilson, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Rachel E. Winand, Nottingham, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alec J. Winkelblech, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Bradley J. Wirtner, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nicole M. Woleslagle, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nathan J. Wolfe, Glen Lyon, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Christopher J. Wolfe, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brandon M. Wolff, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jason S. Wolgemuth, Burlington, Ky., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Benjamin A. Wood, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jacob T. Wood, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Richard M. Wood, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Robert E. Wood, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Evan M. Woods, Clymer, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Lucas A. Woods, Freeport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shawn P. Woods, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Rebecca L. Workman, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Daniel T. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Keegan M. Wright, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Krishna M. Yadav, Gurgaon, Haryana, India, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jeanette M. Yatsko, Monroe Township, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Daniel J. Yeagle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ethan M. Yoder, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jessica L. Yoder, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Andrei G. York, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Ryan Z. Yost, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brianna M. Young, Fayetteville, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Dane J. Young, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Adam A. Young, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration

Michael E. Zalatan, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Luke A. Zamiskie, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jennie E. Zarcufsky, Ringtown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jenna Zaremba, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kaycee L. Zawatski, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Jonathan L. Zechman, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alex M. Zelger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Charles W. Zerby, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas J. Zernhelt, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Kaleb Z. Zilske, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Stanley J. Zimmerman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachael N. Zimmerman, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Christopher R. Zimpelman, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Sarah J. Zuhlke, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Ryan Z. Zwickle, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email