Skip to main content

Dean’s List Compiled for 2014’s Final Semester

The Fall 2014 dean’s list has been announced at Pennsylvania College of Technology.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Fall 2014 grads’ list

Ryan A. Adams, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ezra A. Adams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jonathan M. Adzema, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anthony J. Agnone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Dino Aguirre, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jared J. Aiello, Plymouth Meeting, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Natalie M. Aikens, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ali Habib A. Aldaif, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Hussain K. Aldawood, Houston, Texas, English as a Second Language
Daniel S. Aldinger, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Bryonna A. Aldubayan, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Dannelle G. Alexander, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Hashim A. Alfulful, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
James S. Alger, Campbelltown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Faisal A. AlGhamdi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ali S. Alkhazal, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Fred Jamaan A. Alkhodidi, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, Foreign, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Hamad Abdullah H. Alkhunayfir, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Mitchell T. Allen, Gardners, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Nyala H. Allen, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Alexander J. Aller, Maplewood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Abdulkhaleq A. Almansaf, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jaber Abdu J. Almarhabi, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, Foreign, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ahmed Yahya M. Almuhr, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Abdulwahed M. Alnasr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nawaf F. Alohali, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Foreign, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdulaziz M. AlQahtani, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Abdullatef M. AlQahtani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ayman A. Alradi, Houston, Texas, English as a Second Language
Hussain S. Alriyami, Muscat, Oman, English as a Second Language
Amar N. Alrushaidan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rakan M. Alsafrani, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Ali S. Alshehri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sulaiman H. Alsiyabi, Muscat, Oman, English as a Second Language
David M. Anderson, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristen N. Anderson, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert B. Andrews, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Sharon L. Androvette, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Richard Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tyler E. Applegate, Manchester, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mollie M. Arner, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Dennis L. Arnold, Brodheadsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cameron T. Arthur, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle L. Askins, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Austin L. Aubinoe, Potomac, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
William N. Auman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology

Mikhail Y. Babakov, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew A. Bahn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kendel F. Baier, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Allison D. Bailey, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Dustin C. Bailey, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Adam M. Bailey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Phillip K. Bain, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Vincent J. Baiocco, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
John R. Bak, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jonathan A. Baker, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Carl F. Baker, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Thomas A. Baker, Greentown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jeremiah M. Balban, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rowan S. Baldwin, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Devin E. Bankes, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Erin R. Bannon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Jarred T. Barch, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jacob E. Barchik, Huntington Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jessica H. Barchik, Huntington Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Becky J. Barner, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Neil L. Barner, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Todd M. Barnes, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Travis J. Barto, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Steven S. Barton, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Michael A. Bastian, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
William P. Bates, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin W. Bates, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lauren M. Bauer, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jack P. Baylis, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel C. Baylor, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nathan M. Beagle, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mallory A. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Nathaniel J. Bechdel, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Stanley T. Beck Jr., Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Alisha M. Bedford, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bryan M. Behm, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kimberly Beichner, Cranberry, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Christian A. Bell, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Elizabeth A. Belz, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
David M. Belzer, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kyler S. Bender, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Kaden A. Bennett, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Magdalen C. Bennett, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Addey L. Bennett, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Ainsley R. Bennett, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Aubrey G. Bennett, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Holly A. Bennett, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jeffrey L. Bennett Jr., Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Sarah L. Bensinger, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Joshua M. Berg, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew M. Bernick, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Mitchell J. Berninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Alayna R. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tiffany L. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kiersten L. Betz, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Alyssa R. Bickel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jeffrey P. Bickel, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Reed C. Bidlack, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Brandon A. Biesecker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew P. Bikle, Bechtelsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jason J. Bimle, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary G. Bird, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Robert E. Bires, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Dana E. Birkhimer, Sayre, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Lauren D. Bitting, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Morgan E. Blackwell, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Joshua L. Blank, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Brandon D. Bless, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jason F. Bloom, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kyle W. Bloom, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Kevin D. Bloom, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Joshua P. Boal, Olanta, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kyle T. Bogart, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew D. Bohlen, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
David A. Bolner, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kyle D. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ciara N. Bond, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ashley M. Bonsell, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Russell A. Bontempo, Brodheadsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Timothy B. Boring, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Sabrina J. Boring, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ruslan Borisik, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jenna R. Borzager, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Adam M. Bosley, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Lee D. Bouton, Stillman Valley, Ill., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Cora R. Bova, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Lucas H. Bower, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Max C. Bower, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Colleen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kristen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Mark J. Bowling, Portersville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
MacKenzie L. Boyce, Morris Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Seth R. Boyer, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Michael J. Boylston, Carmel, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Amy E. Bradley, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Matthew P. Bradley, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lindsey H. Bradshaw, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Andrew J. Brady, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Troy A. Breger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Bradley E. Brent, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jeffrey L. Bretz, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Eric L. Brewer, Lawrenceville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brandon D. Bridge, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Danielle M. Brion, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Logan R. Brooks, Damascus, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
James M. Brophy, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Shelley A. Brosius, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
April M. Brought, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Olen J. Brown, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Desiree L. Brown, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dillon A. Brown, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Deric T. Brown, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Georgia H. Browne, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Colton J. Broyan, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Chad K. Bryan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Rachel C. Bryant, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ian G. Bubb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mustafa S. Bubshait, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Patrick A. Buckley, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brianna E. Bucklin, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Craig J. Buick, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Tiara K. Bumbarger, Olanta, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jeffrey T. Bumiller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Tylor J. Burkett, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
William E. Burns, Elverson, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Karole L. Burris, Virginia Beach, Va., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam C. Bush, Jeannette, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
David V. Buss, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jacob J. Buss, Freemansburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Rachael A. Byerly, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan D. Byrnes, Fairfax, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis

Ciaran E. Cahalane, Newtown Square, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Daniel P. Campano, Mount Laurel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Alexandre E. Campbell, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Qiang Cao, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tyler L. Capece, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
John C. Capik, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Johnathan T. Capps, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Joseph M. Caramela, Somerset, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Madison L. Carey, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Curtis M. Carnes, Montoursville, Certificate, Plumbing
Chelsey M. Carnrike, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austen J. Caron, Higganum, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Julie H. Carr, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas D. Carrano, Woodbridge, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nicholas M. Caruso, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jaclyn L. Casey, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Derek J. Cassel, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas R. Cassidy, Seymour, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joseph M. Cassidy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Anthony J. Casucci, Blakeslee, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Renee M. Chamberlin, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Amanda L. Chandler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Andrew M. Charcalla, North Bend, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew A. Charles, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Mecca M. Chenier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jennifer J. Chestnut, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ian P. Chimenko, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Magen B. Chitwood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam J. Christopher, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
John D. Chukwudifu, East Brunswick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Luke E. Clay, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Evan M. Cleary, State College, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kanokpitchaya Cleveland, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Breanna N. Cline, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jodie D. Cochran, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Agnes M. Cochran, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Hannah J. Cochran, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Marci L. Cohen, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jesse A. Cole, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michael A. Coletti, Yorktown Heights, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nicholas J. Colonnello, Carteret, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ryan M. Colwell, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Christopher J. Colyer, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Hunter M. Comeau, Freeport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jeffrey C. Comitz, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Austin D. Conforti, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Ryan W. Conklin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Peirce A. Connelly, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Bhismadut B. Contractor, Gujarat, India, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Seth T. Cook, Hyndman, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Seth E. Cook, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Marshall I. Cook, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Wesley S. Cooper, Bendersville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
David J. Cooper, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Benjamin P. Coppola, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Annette M. Counterman, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jordan A. Courter, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jada Courts, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
David J. Covert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan M. Covert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
William J. Cox Jr., Ebensburg, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
David I. Craft, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob A. Cram, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael A. Cramer, Mahaffey, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Crawford-Hoagland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kristy L. Creasy, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Patricia A. Crevin, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Rebecca J. Cromley, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Holly J. Cross, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Collin J. Crouthamel, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bryce T. Crowley, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan J. Crowley, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kyle A. Csorba, Hamilton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Julia D. Culbertson, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
William T. Culbertson Jr., Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew G. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert J. Cunningham II, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Daniel G. Curtin, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Douglas W. Dabroski, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jared M. Dancho, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Eric J. Daniels, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Thomas E. Daros Jr., North Salem, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Heidi J. Daub, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Maxwell A. Davert, Greene, R.I., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Tyler J. Davey, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew J. Davies, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Bradford A. Davis, Northwood, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sarae D. Davis, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Tasha K. Davis, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amity L. Day, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jacob R. Day, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rick A. Day II, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Melanie De Oliveira, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jamison P. Deal, Seneca Falls, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas J. DeBellis, Scotch Plains, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rachael A. Decker, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Sarah Deem, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jason M. DeFrangesco, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Colton J. Deitz, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Nicholas C. DeLambo, Whiteford, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brittany L. Delmo, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christine M. Delory, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas J. DeMarco, Red Bank, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
James A. Denis, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Danielle N. Dent, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jonathan F. DeRoner, Thurmont, Md., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Lindsay R. Derrick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Caleb J. Dershem, Pinckney, Mich., Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Alicia L. Dettinger, Brogue, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Megan A. Dettinger, York, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Morgan L. Dettinger, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Autumn M. Devine, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Matthew P. DeVirgilis, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Anthony J. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Vanessa M. Dick, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ashlee N. Dick, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Logan T. Diehl, Sellersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Zachary S. Diehl, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Samantha J. Diehl, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Andrew D. Dietrich, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Elizabeth S. Digan, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Philip E. Dillen, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Brennan R. Dincher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Maria DiPipi, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew J. Distabile, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Leah T. Dittmar, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kyle M. Dixon, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Alexandra R. Donatelli, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Chase R. Donmoyer, Fredericksburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Christopher J. Donnelly, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ian M. Dorman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Travis S. Draper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kevin T. Duncan, Galloway, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Timothy W. Duncan, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kristen M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Spencer J. Dunlap, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher J. Dunlap, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Colin J. Dunlap, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Tyler J. Durham, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Serecia S. Durson, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gregory M. Duval, Higganum, Connecticut, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tyler J. Dyke, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis

Ryan L. Eberhart, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jason A. Eberhart, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Darien L. Ebersole, Pequea, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Samuel M. Eck, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Drew A. Eckenstine, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Alexander S. Eckerd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Zachary E. Edwards, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua P. Eggler, Loganton, Certificate, Machinist General
Garrett M. Eichenberg, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kevin F. Eichensehr, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jessica J. Eisely, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cody L. Eisenhauer, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Dylan M. Ellinger, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heidi M. Elliott, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan W. Emery, Peach Bottom, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Garrett W. Emmons, Upper Black Eddy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Dakota J. Endress, Josephine, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Holly N. Engel, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kylie M. Engel, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Amber S. English, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Jordan Erb, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Thomas J. Erschen, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jesse R. Eshelman, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Cory S. Estes, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Haylea D. Estright, Lanse, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley D. Evans, West Decatur, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul A. Evans, Haverford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Angela P. Evans, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Danielle E. Everett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Rachael L. Evers, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
David A. Exelbert, Frederick, Md., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Rachel E. Farber, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Adam M. Farmelo, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derek C. Farrell, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jared A. Fasshauer, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jason A. Faulk, Brockport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Josiah S. Fegley, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Chad J. Feilbach, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cheyenne M. Felix, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brody M. Feltman, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jessica N. Felton, State College, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Heather C. Fennell, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Monica L. Ferry, Fairless Hills, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nicholas S. Fester, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Daryan M. Ficks, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Rebecca G. Fidler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Sarah B. Fiedler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Tyler R. Filipowski, Warwick, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Joseph P. Firestine, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew E. Fish, Elkland, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ryan K. Fisher, Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brittany M. Fisher, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Joel R. Fisher, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Robert P. Fisher II, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Patrick S. Fitzgerald, Port Royal, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brandon M. Flannery, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Katlin N. Flook, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nathaniel D. Flory, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashley B. Foose, Newport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Colton J. Forbes, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Briar S. Forbes, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Hunter S. Forney, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jenna M. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Morgan E. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Greggory A. Foust, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Logan W. Fox, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Thomas M. Franek, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Michael P. Frank, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Christopher S. Frantz, Mingoville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Scott E. Frantz, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Todd L. Fraunfelter Jr., Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Duval J. Frederich, Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jared Z. Frederick, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
James R. Freezer, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Kristi L. Freezer, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Cameron J. French, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Stacey L. French, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tyler M. Frontz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob W. Fry, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ryan T. Fry, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Adam R. Fuhrman, Zion Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Emily M. Fulton, Mifflinville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nickolaus A. Furman, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

George A. Gadbois, Rockville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jason A. Gaisior, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Christina M. Garcia, North Bergen, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Roberto Garcia Jr., Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Kristopher J. Gardner, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Joseph R. Gardner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rebecca M. Gardner, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Logan K. Garvey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Peter L. Gauthier, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Nicholas Gaviola, East Hampton, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Wendy J. Gee, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Curtis R. Gehman, Lock Haven, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jason A. Genco, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Robert J. Gerrish, Potsdam, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Abigail M. Gesselman, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin S. Gessner, Leck Kill, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eli W. Getgen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael E. Getgen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Crystal M. Gettig, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Gabriella R. Giampietro, Coatesville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Nicholas S. Gibson, Bechtelsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Hunter D. Gibson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Shaina R. Gifford, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Luke M. Gilar, Temple, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dalton R. Gilchrist, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Julia I. Gilchrist, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
William T. Gill, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Giana T. Ginoble, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Robert C. Girvin, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Amie J. Glace, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael K. Glazewski, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Matthew J. Glodowski, Hainesport, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Blake S. Gockley, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sara A. Goldman, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Angelika Y. Goncharova, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Reece A. Gonsar, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Billy Joe R. Gordon, Milton, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Alyssa R. Gosnell, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Felicia J. Gottschall, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
John J. Graeff, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrea K. Grande, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brody W. Gray, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Elizabeth S. Greis, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Brandon L. Griesemer, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dylan C. Griffin, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alexander W. Griffith, Imler, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cristen R. Griffith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Casey L. Grim, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Veronica J. Grimes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Joshua I. Grippin, Mainesburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Regan W. Grossman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Glendalis Guadarrama, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Elizabeth M. Guerrisky, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nicholas J. Guglielmi, Newtown Square, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Andrew J. Gustafson, Youngsville, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Gydosh, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Jenna E. Haas, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Adam L. Hackenberger, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cody S. Hackenberry, Yeagertown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Katlyn J. Hackling, Lake Hiawatha, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Maxine M. Hager, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chad E. Hahn, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Wesley A. Haines, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
McKenzie F. Hakin, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jon R. Hallingstad Jr., Germansville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Corey A. Hamel, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Angie M. Hamilton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Aubrey E. Hammond, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Frederick R. Harder, Newburgh, N.Y., Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Steven F. Hargenrader, Marble, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachel M. Harshbarger, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jared M. Hart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tyler J. Hartmann, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dane C. Hartzell, Knox, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Matthew A. Hartzell, Knox, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Felicia R. Hartzler, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Mareaha T. Harvey, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Margaret R. Harvey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Latisha N. Hauser, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Katie M. Havard, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chad W. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony J. Hayes, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Randall J. Haynes, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tahlor L. Heath, Wysox, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Megan N. Heckman, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Margaret K. Heddings, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Heidi M. Hedin, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Josalynn M. Heichel, Millerstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Robert J. Heinrich, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sam E. Helbling, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brianna R. Helmick, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Stephen M. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Jillian Helmus, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
James R. Henderson, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Eric D. Henneberger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Patrick A. Henry Jr., Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Taylor G. Herb, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Gabriela W. Hernandez, Trail, Ore., Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Cory J. Hershberger, Chestertown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Diana R. Hettinger, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
John H. Heyen, Old Forge, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kendall B. Heyer, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Heith A. Hicks, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Thomas D. Hilko, Murrysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Autumn S. Hill, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Robert J. Hiller, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Kevin A. Hinkle, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Samuel M. Hinkle, Riverside, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alton J. Hinson, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Erin E. Hite, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Seth T. Hixson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jessa T. Hockenbury, Karthaus, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Tyler D. Hodge, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Eric K. Hoenig, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tyler Hoffman, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam C. Hoffman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Denise R. Holland, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew A. Holland, Bangor, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Nicole J. Hollis, Glen Rock, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Robert Holmes, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Michelle M. Holzmann, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Erica M. Hoover, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Zachary R. Hopple, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew J. Horner, Marion, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Shawn M. Houck, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Meredith F. Hovis, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nathan J. Howard, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Lauryn T. Howe, York Springs, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Marie E. Howey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Cody A. Hrtyanski, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler R. Huck, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Christian S. Hugar, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alexander M. Hughes, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jesse C. Hulien, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Miranda G. Hummel, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Colby N. Hummel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Daniel J. Hunsberger, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean M. Hunter, Livingston, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Catherine S. Hursh, Waverly, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Kayla L. Hurt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Tyler J. Husick, Saxton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan J. Huss, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Scott F. Hutton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Jessica L. Immel, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Luke M. Ingraham, Carrolltown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Cavan R. Irvine, York, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nico Italiani, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies

Robert G. Jackson III, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jacob F. Jaffe, Churchville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
William H. Jager, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric M. Jaindl, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Montanah R. James, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Erik J. Jamison, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Brian L. Jenks Jr., Lords Valley, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Rikki A. Johns, Adrian, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Makayla M. Johnson, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Cheyenne L. Johnson, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Haley J. Johnson, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael A. Johnson, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Shane J. Johnstonbaugh, Venetia, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Toriann M. Jolin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas J. Judge, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew M. Jurado, Forty Fort, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Zachery T. Kane, Higganum, Connecticut, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Hayden P. Karschner, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Justin A. Kashner, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher S. Kasler, Kendall Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Sodjinin M. Kassa, Lanham, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael Kastrat, New City, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Benjamin J. Kauffman, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kevin G. Kearney, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel J. Kedroske, Dexter, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katelyn A. Keefer, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Ryan A. Keiser, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Liam W. Kelley, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Patrick J. Kelly, Fayette City, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Patrick J. Kelly II, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Benjamin D. Kempke, Furlong, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Zachary M. Kepler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ronald A. Kepple, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Matthew J. Kern, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brian P. Kershes, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Zachary L. Kerstetter, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Korey T. Keyser, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Morgan N. Keyser, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ethan M. Kinard, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adam L. King, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chelsea E. King, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dillan D. King, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Joshua D. King, Noxen, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justine C. Kinney, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Kelsey M. Kio, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Thomas E. Kiser, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Britney E. Kister, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ashley R. Klenchik, Hallstead, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nathan E. Kline, Montoursville, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Carly C. Klinedinst, Harrisburg, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Katie A. Klingborg, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Rebecca L. Klinger, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Robert W. Klingerman, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Danielle M. Klock, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew T. Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Rebeka A. Knable, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Shannon R. Knarr, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew G. Knauer, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Erik G. Knecht, Cranesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kaitlin L. Kneedler, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Adam T. Knoebel, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kurtis L. Knouse, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Mark O. Kochanowski II, Ashland, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shane M. Kocher, Larksville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jonathan J. Kofskie, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas A. Kokinda, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sean T. Kolakowski, Glenwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kavitha R. Kolangaden, Belle Mead, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Meagan R. Kolk, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Andrew B. Kolva, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Valerie L. Komarnicki, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Christopher Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Thomas J. Koren, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Peter M. Korinis, Delaware, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kortni N. Koshinskie, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Janessa L. Kosmer, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kayla M. Kovilaritch, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brian D. Kramer Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katie L. Kratzer, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel T. Kreger, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ethan F. Kreigline, Dry Run, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean M. Krieg, Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Victoria Krueger, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Mikayla A. Krupa, Palmerton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Bronsen J. Kunz, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Nicole A. Kunze, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Bryce L. Kuszmaul, Warren, Ohio, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jonathan T. Kyle, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Drew A. Kyler, Mercersburg, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Derek S. Labs, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Katelyn M. Lackey, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Christopher M. Lafey, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joseph R. Landgrebe, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Benjamin P. Lang, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicole E. Lapinski, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mark A. Lapszynski, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kylen J. Larue, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Easton N. Latranyi, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jonathan M. Lawler, Conyngham, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Darren J. Layre, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ashleigh N. Lazor, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Angela R. Lee, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Noah J. Leff, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alexandra M. Lehman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Troy T. Leid, Terre Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Megan M. Leidy, Lemasters, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kayla M. Leininger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Steven E. Leister, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sydney R. Lesher, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin J. Leskovansky, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Ryan M. Lester, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Luke T. LeSuer, Cambridge Springs, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody A. Leutner, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alex LeVan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Allison Lewis, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Taylor W. Lewis, Dunmore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Hallie J. Liberti, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Nathan H. Lish, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Ryan J. Litzinger, Patton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Briana L. Lizza, Yatesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Boris Lobo, East Elmhurst, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessica L. Logue, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derek R. Lohr, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jessica A. Long, Shoemakersville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Tyler R. Long, Sarver, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
William D. Long, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Kristine M. Loomis, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Devin R. Loose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Raymond M. Loveland, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Celena R. Lowmaster, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Colby Lowmiller, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Abbey M. Lucas, Elverson, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Macie N. Lucas, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Louis D. Ludwig, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas T. Lund, Stevensville, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Emily K. Lutz, Wading River, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Jacqueline Lyden, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Shelby D. Lyter, Allensville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler S. Lytwyn, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Kayla R. MacCoy, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel E. Mace, Genesee, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Oliver A. Machado, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Autumn E. MacInnis, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alexa M. Maddy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Eric J. Mahon, Stanhope, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Devin R. Mahoney, Lamar, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Yazeed Ali O. Makhdari, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Carlos J. Maldonado, State College, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
David A. Manikowski, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew S. Manley, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Jordan D. Mann, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kara N. Mark, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Shaun A. Markel, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Adam J. Markiewicz, Hackettstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Danielle A. Marnati, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Noe Marquez Beltran, West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Aaron J. Marsh, Centerville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
John P. Marshalek, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caleb J. Martin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David R. Martin, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Forrest S. Martin, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jacob S. Martin, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew T. Martin, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
William T. Martin, Roanoke, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kimberly R. Martinez, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jacob A. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alissa R. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Garrett J. Maslonik, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alyson L. Masser, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Zachary E. Masser, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Casey L. Masser, Klingerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Colleen S. Masteller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Patrick S. Masters, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Tayler D. Mathias, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christopher A. Matrey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
John I. Matson-Warner, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chyanne N. Mattern, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Ryan L. Matthews, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nathaniel D. Mattocks, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Steven A. Matuska, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stormie B. Mauck, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Dexter R. Maurer, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shawn A. Mayberry, Clarksburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Megan N. McAllister, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kaitlyn R. McCaffery, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Erin K. McCarthy, State College, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ross A. McCartney, Westerville, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Megan E. McCaslin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Grant A. McCauley, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Liam M. McCay, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sean P. McChesney, Wattsburg, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Amyr K. Mcclenton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Colin T. McClernon, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ryan J. McCloskey, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jonathan W. McClure, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Amber L. McClure, Millerstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Lucas J. McCorkel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Phillip E. McCoy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler D. McCoy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jacob A. McCreary, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Alexander C. McDonnell, Brookhaven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Michael P. McDunn, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Thomas J. McGann, Bloomsburg, Certificate, Paramedic Technician
Brittney D. McHugh, Frederick, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jeffrey T. McIlhenny, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher McLaughlin, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Carla McMahon, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Derek McPherson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Macklin T. McQuade, Princeton Junction, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nickolas G. McQuillen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Grayson P. Mease, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Allan M. Meck, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Leslie M. Medina, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Benjamin D. Meier, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Abigail F. Melcher, Dallastown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Caroline M. Mengine, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jasmin N. Mercado, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Zachary A. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kailie T. Messerman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Joshua D. Metzger, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mark J. Meyers, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Stephanie J. Michaud, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Emily M. Michaud, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael J. Miele, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Collin J. Mikkelsen, Bristow, Va., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Jerett L. Miley, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Bret A. Milkovitz, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joseph D. Miller, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Michael B. Miller, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alexandra M. Miller, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jason B. Miller, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nathan P. Miller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Scott S. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Shawnalee E. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Theodore Z. Miller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
David S. Miller, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alexander R. Miller, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cory Miller, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Austin J. Mills, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Katherine E. Mingle, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Matthew Minissale, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Rachael J. Minium, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jake W. Minturn, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Claire N. Mitchell, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Marla J. Mitchell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nathan W. Mitchell, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Benjamin R. Mix, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cassandra B. Mohr, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Francesca B. Monse, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Amanda L. Montesdeoca, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Abram J. Moon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Adam L. Moore, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sean A. Moore, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa J. Morales, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Shelby A. Mordan, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary J. Morehouse, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Aaron M. Morningstar, Hagerstown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Sharon L. Morris, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Benjamin M. Morrison, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler W. Mosher, Kintnersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
David M. Mossop, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Samantha J. Mowrey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Abdullah Ali H. Muaddi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Cody J. Mull, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Alexander J. Muller, Sparta, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael B. Mullner, Kendall Park, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Breanna L. Mumma, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Juan Murillo Tenorio, Avondale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dylan N. Murray, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Zachary M. Murzynski, Fairview, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Trista B. Musser, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kyle M. Myers, Madisonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stephanie C. Myers, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Micah K. Myers, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert W. Myers, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Ashley N. Nakach, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Eric J. Naugle, Davidsville, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Matthew S. Nauman, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Claudia N. Naylor, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nicholas S. Neeper, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrea L. Neff, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jordyn A. Nehmsmann, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
James E. Neiva, Silver Spring, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Taylor I. Nelson, Waverly, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Chasity M. Nelson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Christina M. Nelson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Chelsea K. Newhart, Mildred, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Long H. Nguyen, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
MinhThu H. Nguyen, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Allison E. Nible, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Seriana A. Nitcznski, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Erica R. Nolan, State College, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lauryn D. Noll, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Rachel A. Norbuts, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew S. Norton, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lauren M. Nywening, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art

Grant T. Ober, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Austin N. Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel R. Ofak, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Dustin R. Ohler, Dunlo, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Julia Onishchenko, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Luke S. Orzechowski, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Justin C. Osmolinski, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Amanda J. Otto, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Hunter T. Owens, Frenchville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Troy A. Padasak, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
William C. Page, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Emily P. Palansky, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Caleb J. Palko, Nanty Glo, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jedediah T. Pancoast, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alyssa C. Panella, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Caleb J. Parrish, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Nicholas R. Parsons, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew P. Pascoe, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony M. Passaro, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kenneth C. Pastore, West Caldwell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
John D. Pater, York, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Christine Paterson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Andrew J. Patrick, Sea Girt, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Paige E. Pearson, Williamsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Sebastian J. Peipher, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Zachary D. Pepperman, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Daniel J. Peppernick, Spring Run, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Frederick P. Perfect, Selinsgrove, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Michael R. Perkins, Clinton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Seth G. Perrin, White Deer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kayla M. Peters, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Travis B. Peterson, Sheffield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Alexandra D. Petrizzi, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
John P. Pettit, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ben Phillippi, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daulton T. Phillips, Trout Run, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jenice L. Phillips-Harrold, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Garett T. Picken, Weatogue, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Vanessa L. Pierce, Ulster, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Jacob T. Piergallini, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
John R. Pillsbury, Dover, Del., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Charles C. Pitcher, Parkesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Daniel J. Pivirotto, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Daniel W. Platt, Harmony, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Anna E. Podoletz, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Olivia L. Pollock, Warren, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jose Polo Jr., Monroe Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jacob D. Poppel, Burlington, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Meriah B. Port, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Cameron D. Porter, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kyle T. Potts, Colver, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Rebekah L. Potts, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Kasey M. Powell, Mount Union, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cody M. Powell, Pittston, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Richard J. Pratt, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kaitlin M. Pressler, New Bloomfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jack S. Previte, Bridgeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Aaron J. Prince, Geigertown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joseph D. Pritchett, Alexandria, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Nicholas R. Prough, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Ashley M. Prowant, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Peter K. Ptacek, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stephanie M. Puckly, Spartansburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Laura H. Pursel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

Alec J. Quiggle, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kevin P. Quinlisk, Verona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Amanda L. Quinn, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration

Elizabeth J. Rabuck, Hatboro, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Zachary B. Raffa, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Rene Ramirez, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Megan E. Ramp, Marion Heights, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Justin J. Ramsammy, Franklin, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Jessica L. Ramsey, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nathanael J. Ranck, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jonathan R. Rarick, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Paul A. Rathbun, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Chelsey L. Ray, Austin, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Nicholas J. Reber, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kyle J. Recipko, Carbondale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Timothy P. Reda, Newton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Elliot C. Redding, Aspers, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Lauren E. Reed, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Joseph A. Reeder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Shane M. Reeder, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary D. Reese, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Matthew W. Reese, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Adam J. Reger, Harrison City, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Morgan M. Reibsome, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Corey A. Reilly, Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Elliot W. Reinsel, Mayport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas E. Reinsel, Oil City, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Garth J. Reish, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cody A. Remaley, Emerald, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Bethany M. Reppert, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Daniel Reynolds, Piermont, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kimberly A. Reynolds, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sally A. Rhinehart, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jesse R. Rhodes, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Laura D. Rice, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Benjamin C. Richardson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ty C. Richline, Oxford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Dallas J. Riley, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas J. Rinehimer, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Benjamin M. Ripka, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Carra M. Rishel, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rebecca L. Rizzo, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Lance R. Roan, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jonathan J. Robbins, Milan, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kenneth R. Robbins, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Chloe A. Roberto, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary T. Robey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bryan T. Robinson, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Danita M. Robinson, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
John L. Rodriguez-Mckeon, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle J. Rosales, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Benjamin L. Rose, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Alicia N. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas G. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Cory M. Roth, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Hunter B. Roth, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Amy J. Rothrock, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ashley M. Roush, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Connor E. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexander C. Rozon, Cochranville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Benjamin D. Rubinstein, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Kirsta J. Ruble, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Sarah E. Ruhlman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Victor N. Rupert, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Andrew R. Rupp, Dayton, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Steven M. Rush, Rimersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Ryan E. Russell, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Timothy J. Ryall, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph A. Ryan, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Michael J. Saalfrank, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Norman C. Sabin Jr., Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Nicholas R. Sabuacak, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Nicole M. Sailor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Mongkon Saisangkathitichat, Cogan Station, English as a Second Language
Azeez O. Salu, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
David P. Samar, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Ryan A. Sampson, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nathaniel K. Sanders, St. Thomas, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Karen P. Sangl, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Katherine Santoianni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dylan T. Santrock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan J. Sauder, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Bailey S. Savage, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tyler E. Saylor, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Melanie A. Scaife, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Katherine C. Schaefer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Austin R. Schaeffer, Oley, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Trevor A. Schaeffer, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
David J. Schaeffer, Tafton, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Samuel Scheide, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher M. Scheller, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Gunner J. Schenck, Sugar Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Sarah J. Schick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caleb G. Schirmer, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Taylor R. Schmidt, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Carly R. Schneck, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Montana J. Schneider, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Ryan B. Schneider, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alec M. Schreppel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Schuerch, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan E. Schwab, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dakota G. Schwartz, Trevose, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Rebecca J. Schweikart, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
James H. Schwemmer, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Chet A. Schwoyer Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Roman J. Scicchitano, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Evan E. Scott, Averill Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Joshua C. Scott, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan E. Scouten, Bushkill, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
James M. Scully III, Middletown, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Dana S. Sealander, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexa L. Seaward, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Cody E. Sebring, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mitchell J. Sechrist, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Victoria A. Seidel, Turbotville, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Michael D. Seitzer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kassandra S. Sellinger, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Zane R. Sensenig, Millersville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan A. Serafine, Chicora, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Ashley N. Setters, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Barrett G. Shaffer, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Houssain M. Shannier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Nathan D. Sharkey, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kyra N. Shea, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Benjamin Shearer, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Briana L. Sheehan, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Walter P. Sheehan Jr., Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jarrett T. Sheets, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cody R. Shenk, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jonathon N. Sheriff, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Blake J. Shields, Elmira, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kirsten L. Shields, Spring Run, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Danielle J. Shindledecker, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kyle J. Shirk, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Gabriella M. Shock, Winchester, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Damon K. Shoemaker, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Timothy S. Shook, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Emily E. Shovlin, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Nicholas D. Showan, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sydney L. Shreck, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Lindsay L. Shultz, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Emylee R. Shultz, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Stephen T. Silfies, Jim Thorpe, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Anna E. Simoni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kile R. Sinsabaugh, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Blaine J. Sinz, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Anthony D. Sipe, York, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Zachary A. Sites, Mercersburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Hannah B. Slack, West Rutland, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Robert L. Sloss, Lake Harmony, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Shaylin M. Sluzalis, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Drew T. Smith, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kyle P. Smith, Cresson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brandon M. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Floyd Smith, Williamsport, Certificate, Plumbing
Morgan Smith, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tammy R. Smith, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Tommie L. Smith, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Ashley N. Smith, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jacob D. Smith, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Sheldon N. Smith, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Maggie E. Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Michael W. Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Donald A. Smuck Jr., Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elizabeth A. Snedeker, Closter, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Christopher G. Snook, Burnham, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brittany L. Snyder, Hughesville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Austin D. Soboleski, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Mark G. Solanick, Freeland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Donald S. Sommerfeld, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Luke D. Spang, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shaun O. Sparks, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jordan F. Specht, Leck Kill, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Shane R. Spencer, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Paige N. Spicher, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Joseph O. Spickler, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nicholas W. Splitt, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jessica L. Srock, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brett D. Stago, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Troy A. Stair, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Samuel J. Stammer, Ithaca, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Brittany E. Standeven, Emporium, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
John V. Stanishefski, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Elyssa N. Stanton, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Samantha A. Starner, Biglerville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Timothy J. Stasulli, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Savanna R. Stauffer, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Monica M. Steel, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Hayley C. Steiger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Benjamin T. Steimling, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Molly E. Stein, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tiana L. Steinbacher, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Erik D. Stengline, Moosic, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jordan E. Stephenson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Maribeth A. Stetts, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Brady A. Stevenson, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
George J. Sticca, Farmington, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Madyson N. Stiehler, Karns City, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Matthew J. Stoker II, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Josiah D. Stoltzfus, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Amberson H. Stone, Chagrin Falls, Ohio, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Victoria L. Stonebraker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Suzan J. Storr, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Christopher T. Stout, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Thomas L. Stover, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan D. Straub, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew S. Streeter, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Seth W. Strickland, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Garrett M. Strickler, Leesport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Adam E. Strobel, Annapolis, Md., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Adam C. Strouse, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Logan M. Struble, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
April S. Stuart, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Devon M. Suhadolnik, Carbondale, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Erin L. Sullivan, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Katherine M. Sullivan, Mifflinburg, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Nancy M. Summers, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kyle R. Surkovich, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kaitlyn E. Swales, The Woodlands, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Dylan L. Swank, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristin E. Swartz, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Pamela D. Swartz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Haylee N. Swartz, Newport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ryan J. Sweitzer, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Whitney D. Swenson, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Krista A. Swinehart, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Andrew B. Switch, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Brandon P. Swope, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis

Jessica A. Taeza, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Alper B. Tan, Jackson Heights, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jared B. Tarr, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Nathan M. Tate-Mccann, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica R. Taylor, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Corey E. Teeple, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Aaron J. Tenaglia, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Brittany R. Terpstra, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Rachel C. Teti, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jerrett S. Thomas, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicolle K. Thompson, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Devin J. Tignanelli, Crescent, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Justin M. Tilney, Great Meadows, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Garrett A. Timko, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Christopher M. Tkatch, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eugene J. Toner, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Melissa E. Trenholm, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Kammy R. Tressler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kaylee R. Tressler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Nicole A. Tressler, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Zachary W. Trimble, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Ryan N. Troiano, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christine M. True, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Logan M. Tubiello, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob R. Tuck, Hollsopple, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Devyn T. Tucker, APO AE, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Christopher J. Tulanowski, McAdoo, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Evan M. Tumelty, Limerick, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kirkland M. Turner, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Wade T. Tyrpin, Jonestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Nnenna K. Uguru, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kelsie R. Underkofler, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Cameron K. Upton, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Ana N. Uribe, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Arley D. Urton, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Matthew Valentin, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jason R. Van Gent, New Wilmington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Kelsy J. VanBuskirk, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brett M. VanderMeer, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Dalaney T. Vartenisian, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jasmin Vega, Clifton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Kayla J. Venema, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Justin R. Vent, Drexel Hill, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Mark J. Verbyla, Sweet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Andrew J. Vernarsky, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Samantha M. Via, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mindy J. Vlacich, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Devin E. Vogeding, Monroeville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jayne E. VonDreau, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Robert S. Voroscak, Croydon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Austin D. Votta, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Angela R. Vought, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Jason C. Wade, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Alexis E. Wagner, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Megan E. Waites, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rachel J. Walker, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madilyn N. Walters, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Matthew I. Walton, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob G. Wanamaker, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Eric M. Wanczak, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Chelsea B. Wanner, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Timothy J. Wanner, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kurt J. Wanrow, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Angelina J. Ward, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Whitney M. Wargo, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Brett F. Warkoski, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
David M. Warnaka, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Christopher H. Warney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Jessica M. Warr, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Ronald L. Warren, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Andrew J. Wassall, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Megan N. Watson, Randolph, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Sarah E. Watson, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Katelynn M. Watson, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Abigail S. Way, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Cole M. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Amber L. Weeks, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Zachary A. Weil, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Danielle A. Weinburger, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Janelle L. Welch, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Samuel D. Wells, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
April L. Wesche, Angelica, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cody W. Wessner, Topton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Tucker S. Westphal, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Brandon M. Weyant, Imler, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jeffrey H. Wheadon, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Daniel J. Whipp, Livingston, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew W. Whitcomb, Mansfield, Massachusetts, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Dallan S. White, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Brandy N. White, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Megan N. Whiteman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Amanda S. Whitesel, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Eliza R. Whyman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brenda A. Wiegand, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jessica R. Wiegand, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Mark J. Wiest, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brandon L. Wilkinson, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kenneth J. Williams, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Hanna J. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Kyle J. Williams, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kristina M. Williams, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Case W. Williamson, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Allen D. Wilson, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christopher T. Wimbrough, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Connor L. Winslow, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Catherine G. Wise, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam H. Wise, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jeffrey L. Witt Jr., Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joseph M. Wojcik, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nicole M. Woleslagle, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jonathan A. Wolf, Middletown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Christopher J. Wolfe, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alan D. Wolfe Jr., Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jessica R. Wollet, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Benjamin A. Wood, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cody J. Wood, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Richard M. Wood, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Chelsea D. Woodland, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Charlene M. Woodley, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Lucas A. Woods, Freeport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jessielyn L. Woolbright, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
AmyJo D. Woolsey, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Rebecca L. Workman, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Stephen B. Wozniak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
John D. Wuest, Severna Park, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Angela L. Wundschock, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Seth J. Wyncoll, Kempton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis

Krishna M. Yadav, Haryana, India, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jeanette M. Yatsko, Plains, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
William C. Yeamans, Shelocta, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Deanna M. Yerger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Corey L. Yocum, Mifflinville, Certificate, Collision Repair Technician
Cody M. Yonkin, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Andrei G. York, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Dominic D. York, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Jason N. Yorston, Hellertown, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Ryan Z. Yost, Lock Haven, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Nicholas J. Young, Princeton Junction, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brianna M. Young, Fayetteville, N.C., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Dane J. Young, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Joshua D. Young, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Rebecca A. Young, Salladasburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration

Victoria L. Zablocky, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Michael E. Zalatan, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jenna Zaremba, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Angela K. Zayas, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicole L. Zeigler, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brent M. Zerby, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Adam C. Zerby, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Charles W. Zerby, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas J. Zernhelt, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Michael A. Ziegler, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chelsea M. Zimmerman, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Rachael N. Zimmerman, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Zachary J. Zimmerman, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Christopher R. Zimpelman, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Sarah J. Zuhlke, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kylie J. Zunich, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ryan Z. Zwickle, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email