Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Dean’s List compiled for Spring 2019


The dean’s list for the Spring 2019 semester at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been released.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Spring 2019 grads’ list

Elliana R. Abella, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Mariah E. Aber, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mason E. Aber, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mariel L. Adams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Tyler M. Adams, Union City, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Nicholas R. Aiello, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Samy AlShammari, Hail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Waleed S. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Madison L. Alcorn, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Cory A. Aldinger, Pennsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Courtney D. Alexander, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dwayne A. Alexander, Nelson, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Timothy J. Alexander, Saline, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary L. Alexander, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Travis M. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Barrett P. Allison, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hunter B. Allison, Alum Bank, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Lauren Allison, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Talal A. Almohaimeed, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
James M. Alpaugh, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sidney S. Alpaugh V, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Samar Alquraish, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Mark E. Altmyer, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Alan Alvarez-Chavez, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Molly A. Amato, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kyle P. Amon, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kaitlyn L. Andersen, Mastic, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher M. Ansbach, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Eric L. Anstadt, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Lu-Anne Antisdel, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Everett B. Appleby, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Griffin R. Arnold, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ophelia G. Arnold, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Alexis I. Ashby, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Malachi J. Atkinson, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Alyssa J. Auman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anthony J. Auman, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
William N. Auman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Shelby K. Austin, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin L. Ayres, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration

Bailey T. Bachman, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
David C. Bacon, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jacklyn R. Bahr, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Melissa A. Baier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bill T. Bailey Jr., Hiller, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Thomas D. Baires, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Felicia Baker, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nolan R. Baker, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alexander T. Baksa, Emmaus, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Dylan R. Baley, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jacob A. Bamonte, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Caleb J. Barackman, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nathaniel M. Barbolish, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Karen Barchak, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jim A. Barker, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael S. Barker II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric M. Barna, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Savana Barnes, Boston, Ky., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Dakota L. Barnett, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Janaya B. Bartholomew, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tyler A. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Destiny R. Barto, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dennis M. Barton III, Irwin, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Carmen M. Bates, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kierstin N. Bathurst, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Logan L. Bathurst, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Marissa L. Bathurst, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Deanna L. Battis, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tyler S. Batzel, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Daniel J. Bauer, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Benjamin O. Bauman, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ned W. Baumbach, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kathleen S. Baumer, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Zachary P. Baxter, Crofton, Md., Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Kaleigh M. Bays, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin A. Bean, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin M. Beaver, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Breica N. Beck, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan D. Beck, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alec K. Becker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kelly A. Beers, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hayden N. Beiter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joe J. Belanger Jr., State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Joshua L. Belvin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Courtney P. Bender, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Scott F. Bennardi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chance L. Benner, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jarralee J. Bennett, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sarah C. Bennett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Scott Bennett, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alexander S. Benscoter, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Chelsea N. Bensinger, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Alec T. Benton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Cody C. Bentzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Domenick M. Berarducci, West Newton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cullen S. Berfield, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jake E. Bergen, Hopewell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Kimberly R. Bergenstock, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joshua A. Berger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Wayne O. Berkheimer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
John H. Bernbaum, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sam S. Berry, Holden, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Willow N. Best, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
David R. Bidelspach, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bob M. Bieber, McEwensville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ben M. Bienert, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chloe A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Luke A. Bierly, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Bryan M. Bilbao, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Danielle N. Bilger, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ahmed N. Binmahfooz, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Meghan E. Bird, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Olivia G. Birt, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kenneth A. Bitner, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Warren K. Bitterman, Zieglerville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Matthew P. Bittner, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Robert B. Black, Whitefish, Mont., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Charles A. Blake, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brielle N. Blanchard, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Mark A. Blanchard II, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Michaela N. Blankenbiller, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Erin M. Bleacher, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Blake T. Blodgett, McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Harrison E. Bloom, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Morgan R. Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Blouch, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cera N. Blunk, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jahmel Blunt, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ashley A. Boatman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Isaac R. Boatman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam W. Bodamer, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Gregory R. Bolton, Basking Ridge, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dawson S. Boltz, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Chad M. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicholas T. Bonsell, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Aileen M. Booth, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Gloria F. Boronow, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hannah R. Boughton, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Aaron J. Bowen, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Braden M. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Patrick M. Bowes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brendan A. Bowman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cameron J. Boyer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alex C. Brader, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Karen Bradley, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy A. Bradley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Derek R. Brady, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Hunter Brady, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Elias S. Brallier, Hopewell, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Madison C. Branstetter, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Levi F. Brant, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Elliot R. Brau, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Hayley R. Breech, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Bryan A. Brennan Jr., Milton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary R. Brennan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Courtney L. Breon, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Monica Bressler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ryan J. Bressler, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Harris M. Brewer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ryan P. Britton, Ellwood City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stephen C. Brodecki, Media, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kristina M. Brouse, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Benjamin R. Browder, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandon R. Brown, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Evan W. Brown, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Garrett A. Brown, Pipersville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kendra S. Brown, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Luke H. Brown, Beaver, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Nicholas R. Brown, Poplar Grove, Ill., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jessica R. Brownsberger, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Caitlin C. Brubaker, Ohiopyle, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Joseph L. Brubaker, Port Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sarah A. Bryan, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew R. Buck, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David L. Buckheit, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Evan M. Bucks, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew D. Buesgens, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Megan A. Bugbee, Geneseo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Craig J. Buick, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Connor J. Burke, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin C. Burkett, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Alex J. Burkholder, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hannah Burnett, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Noah W. Burns, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jared T. Burrey, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Wade R. Burton, Monroe, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Brody C. Bushnell, Springville, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Brian J. Bustard, Alva, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Rylee A. Butler, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joseph C. Byrnes, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis

Andrew Caccese, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
David J. Cadden, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jason A. Cafro, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Nicholas B. Cain, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Faythe A. Caines, Meshoppen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sandra R. Calaman, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Breanna M. Campbell, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Valerie J. Canfield, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sawyer R. Cannon, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Maria C. Cantin, Livonia, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob L. Caputo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael S. Caputo, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob E. Carles, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel C. Carlson, Linesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David Carlson, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jeremy D. Carlson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rachel L. Carlson, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erin N. Carney, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
John L. Carpenter Jr., Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Allison N. Carr, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Colin Carr, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Corey J. Carr, Pulaski, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Deven W. Carson, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kyle D. Carusi, Rebersburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David M. Carvin Jr., Lumberton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael R. Casciola, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Courtney M. Case, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Wyatt C. Case, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
William R. Cassady IV, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sara E. Caswell, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Ian J. Chilcote, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua M. Chinchilla, Ambridge, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Corey R. Chucci, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Patrick W. Chuha, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Abigail S. Ciarlone, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Len Cillo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adrienne C. Clark, Martinsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Amy E. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Daniel F. Clark, Royersford, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Laycee T. Clark, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Lawrence E. Clayton Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Anthony Q. Cleary, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ryan P. Cleffi, Cape May Court House, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Dawson Coates, Harrison Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Morgan A. Coburn, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Arthur S. Cohan, Dingmans Ferry, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Samantha J. Cohick, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joseph S. Colangelo, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronics Engineering Technology Concentration
Hayden R. Cole, Bolivar, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alicia M. Colonie, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Andrew J. Colyer, Pocono Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Nicholas M. Comstock, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Logan D. Confair, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Amanda J. Confer, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Taylor A. Connor, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
James T. Contreras, Overland Park, Kan., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Edmund R. Cooley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Ryan Cooley, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Christy Cooney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Charlotte A. Corcelius, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Rebecca Cornish, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jacob D. Corson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Leonora T. Costello, Richlands, North Carolina, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Riley C. Cotner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Spencer L. Cotner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicolo M. Cottone, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Cody R. Couch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Michael G. Covone, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew R. Craig, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Levi R. Cramer, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Trevor J. Crawford, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Zachary A. Crise, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
John K. Crispin, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kaelan M. Cronan, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexander P. Crone, Bergenfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Josh Croson, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cameron M. Crossley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Bradley S. Crum, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Angel D. Cruz, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Elizabeth M. Csikos, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ethan P. Cummings, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Casey A. Curtin, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas M. Czaus II, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation

Tyler R. D’Alesandro, Klingerstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elizabeth M. Dailey, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
James P. Dailey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Meagan S. Dailey, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Korin M. Dangle, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Cody Daniels, Jermyn, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Pavel Dariychuk, Leola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Daria Datsenko, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Grace N. Daubert, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Matheu A. Davenport, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Terrell L. Davis, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jennifer Davison, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Justin M. DeGennaro, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Robert A. DeLong, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caitlin M. DeLosa, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
William X. DeMarco, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Dante C. DeSimone, Oradell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Katie A. Deibert, Sacramento, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Taylor J. Delosier, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brian K. Demarest, Sussex, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Timothy K. Dengle, Moorestown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Conner W. Desforge, Martinsburg, W.Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Megan E. Desmond, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael J. Devine, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Benjamin D. Dhawan, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joseph F. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Emily DiClemente, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mohamed S. Diallo, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kody R. Dibble, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Janelle R. Dick, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cinnamon A. Digan, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Caleb R. Diltz, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Forrest W. Diltz, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Carl L. Dinger, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alexandra C. Dinicola, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew R. Dippold, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jamie Disher Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jennifer C. Dockery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John J. Doherty, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Benjamin E. Doll, Glen Rock, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
John P. Donovan, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrea L. Dorman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Brant V. Dornisch, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Gregory G. Dorsch, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Dortone, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Owen R. Dougherty, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Jonathan M. Dracoules, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Derek T. Dreps, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jernae A. Drummond, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Abigail E. DuVall, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hunter C. Dubbs, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Caleb P. Duclos, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kevin T. Duffy, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Alexander C. Dugan, Wrightsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Brock A. Dull, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nathan J. Dumm, Hastings, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lindsay C. Dunkelberger, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy J. Dunker, Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Lindsay E. Dunkle, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Brynn M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Bryssa A. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kristen M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Hailey R. Dunn, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Joel B. Dunn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Emily L. Durbin, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lee J. Durika, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Katelynn E. Dutton, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Zane G. Dutton, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher A. Dyer, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jeremiah Dyer, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kathryn A. Dyroff, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

John L. Eamigh, Woodland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
David Eaton, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Collin J. Egelhoff, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Hunter A. Einodshofer, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joey L. Elinski, Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle O. Elliott, Mansfield, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Richard T. Elliott, Frackville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Caitlin N. Elsasser, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Caleb M. Ely, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Carlee M. Embody, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Brianna E. Emery, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Alex J. Emmert, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jaxson D. Engelman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Torry W. Englert, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Madison P. Erb, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Benjamin H. Ericksen, Norwich, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Cayla L. Erisman, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
William B. Ernst-Wingfield, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Amy K. Esposito, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Trudy M. Estep, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Andrew A. Evick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology

Makeela A. Fabrizio, Brackney, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Derrick M. Fake, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Margaret M. Falco, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Emily R. Fallen, Blue Bell, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Vincent D. Fanelli, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kali M. Farnsworth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Autumn A. Farrell, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kathryn M. Faust, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David E. Ferg, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Patrick C. Ferguson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Olivia C. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Heidy C. Fernandez, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Riley Ferro, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Glenn D. Ferry, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Emily K. Fessler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Abigail H. Finfrock, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Cody S. Fink, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mark A. Fink, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Hunter J. Finnegan, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew R. Finnel, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Emanuel H. Finnerty, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Logan D. Firestine, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Dakota J. Fisher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Seth A. Fisher, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Roni F. Fitzhugh, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew F. Florentine, Hackettstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Trey P. Foehner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Elliot N. Fonder, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Catherine M. Foust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ryan O. Fowler, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David T. Fox, Coburn, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emery J. Fox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joshua T. Fox, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lindsay M. Fox, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Megan E. Fox, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Brandon K. Frankhouser, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ricky J. Frankhouser, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Hannah M. Frantz, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jerome J. Frazier, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Char Leanne Fredericks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dan W. Fredericks Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Seth M. Freed, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Matthew J. Freeman, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Bailey L. Frey, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tim M. Frey, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gabrielle R. Fries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Ethan R. Fritz, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jonas B. Fuller, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Sara M. Funk, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Michael P. Fusco, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Abdelrahman Gadalla, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David A. Gadalla, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dustin J. Gademsey, Torrance, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Patrick C. Gaffney, Plymouth Meeting, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Trevor C. Gagliano, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Russel C. Gait, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
James P. Gallagher, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joseph T. Gallina, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle N. Gannon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael L. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Gustin G. Gariano, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kevin A. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Rachel K. Garner, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Service Sales and Marketing
Matt Garnhart-Seaman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Kyle J. Garrett, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mariah H. Garwood, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Declan W. Gatchell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Heidi E. Gatchell, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Robert M. Gauger, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Erica L. Gause, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler C. Geer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Adam C. Gehrke, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Alexandria M. George, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bailey E. George, Lewes, Del., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Coleton C. Gerrity, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Colin E. Gessner, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Alex H. Gestl, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joe Getgen, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan R. Gettys, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daulton C. Gibson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Hanna M. Gibson, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Caleb V. Ginder, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Libby M. Gingrich, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob Giraffa, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Elena L. Girio, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tyler D. Giroskey, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
John J. Gisonna, Monroe, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Tori N. Glisson, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Corrina H. Gnoffo, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew M. Gobbi, Haymarket, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Rachel J. Gobin, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Elizabeth J. Gold, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John R. Golden, Wading River, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Sean C. Golden, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
John A. Gondy, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Taylor C. Gonzales, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amanda I. Gonzalez, Bergenfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Christopher P. Good, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Marlene E. Goodbrod, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shelby Goss, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alison M. Gower, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madison R. Graff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Stephanie N. Gray, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zoey J. Graybill, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tye A. Grazioli, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jordan L. Greenland, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Paulina N. Greenland, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Gavin C. Gregory, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Makenzie L. Grenoble, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Tiffany E. Griffie, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Dylan C. Griffin, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cory K. Grim, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Amber L. Grimm, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Eric S. Grist, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Leonard K. Griswell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Derek M. Grose, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jim T. Gross, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
David H. Guarriello, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lori A. Guthrie, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Alex Hackenberg, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jeremy S. Hackett, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nina M. Hadden, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Alexander M. Hadorn, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nathaniel A. Haefka, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jake D. Haeseler, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Rachel L. Hafer, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Garrick F. Hakanson, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jason B. Haladay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cutter M. Hall, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Rose M. Hall, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Meghan E. Haltenhoff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Andrew C. Hamilton, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Lexi C. Hamm, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John W. Hammeke, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jayme A. Hampsher, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Autumn L. Hampton, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jeremy L. Hanes, Sabinsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Abanoub E. Hanna, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kyle T. Hansen, Waldwick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Nicholas M. Hanson, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Dominque N. Hardy, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Marcie M. Harman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Connor J. Harper, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody R. Harriman, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Hallie S. Harriman, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Anthony B. Harris, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Mya M. Harris, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Dakota C. Harrison, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kalee M. Hart, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dylan A. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Samantha R. Hassinger, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Olivia Hauger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jack L. Hausle, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick E. Havard, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Olivia J. Hawbecker, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
CC N. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Wyatt C. Hax, Thomasville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Alexander M. Hay, Fairhope, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tiara Hay, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob S. Hebel, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Calen B. Heeter, Emlenton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kortney J. Heim, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
David E. Helfrich, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Matthew E. Heller, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Rebecca L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Stephen M. Helminiak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Olivia R. Hemstock, Northford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jon R. Hendrickson, Cowansville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Aaron C. Henne, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexa C. Henry, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Seth R. Henry, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Bryson T. Herb, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alexis E. Heritage, New Castle, Del., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Peter W. Herman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lauren S. Herr, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Thomas M. Herr, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Austin P. Herring, Canadensis, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
William A. Herron, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Daniel R. Hess, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Daryn B. Hess, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Keara M. Hess, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
David L. Hess III, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joe J. Hetrick, Painted Post, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joy Hicks, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Trevor J. Hicks, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cheyenne M. Higgins, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Kaylei L. Hildebrandt, St. Leonard, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jared T. Hileman, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jason P. Hill, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan J. Hill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Entrepreneurial Innovation
Terrance C. Hillman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick A. Hilton, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Andrew W. Hiorth, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christiana R. Hlywiak, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ronald D. Hodder, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Martha J. Hodge, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Ashley J. Hoffer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Lane J. Hoffman, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan J. Hoffman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Trevor E. Hoffman, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
William J. Hoffman, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mitchell A. Hoffmaster, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew W. Hofmann, Cherry Hill, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Christopher D. Hogan, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason R. Hollenbach, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Peyton E. Homan, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Luke J. Hook, Orangeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Autumn E. Hoover, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
William I. Horn III, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David T. Hornak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ashley E. Hornberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Noah J. Hornberger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chelsey J. Horner, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew C. Hosterman, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brandon T. Hostetlar, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Monica L. Hostetter, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nodin M. Houseal, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Cali L. Housler, Emporium, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Eyvonne Howard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jacob D. Howell, Shavertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael M. Howell, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Peter A. Hoy, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory Hoyt, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Gabriel L. Huber, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Valerie A. Huck, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brent M. Hudicka, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob C. Hudock, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erik C. Huey, Frenchtown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tanner A. Huff, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brian D. Huffman, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Patrick E. Hufnagle, Antes Fort, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brett M. Hughes, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nathan R. Hugo, Ligonier, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Zachery A. Hull, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Seth D. Hummel, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Michelle A. Hunter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Christopher A. Hurtt, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Adam Z. Hutchinson, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lori Hutchinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael L. Hutchison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caleb B. Hutley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Taylor R. Iddings, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Hunter D. Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Maci N. Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sylvia M. Immel, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin M. Incantalupo, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Dane A. Irwin, Nottingham, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Joshua M. Ishler, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

David H. Jamison, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley D. Jandrisavitz, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rachel E. Jodun, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cheyenne L. Johnson, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Glenn C. Johnson, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Isaac M. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kolten C. Johnson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew E. Johnson Jr., Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Olivia S. Johnson, Shavertown, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Samantha A. Johnson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Breelyn L. Johnson-Fite, Bogota, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emily T. Johnston, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Brock A. Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Emily J. Jones, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Leonard Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Liam W. Jones, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Matthew A. Jones, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Toya J. Jones, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Austin L. Joraskie, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Charles L. Kaczmarski, Somers Point, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Emily R. Kahler, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Noah R. Kalp, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lucas G. Kamin, Ellendale, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Isata Z. Kanu, Lansdowne, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Andrew T. Kappelmeier, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chet W. Karpyn, Germansville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Susan J. Keeler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Forrest H. Keesler, Middletown, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Taylor L. Keiper, Archbald, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Travis D. Keiser, Thomasville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Morgan L. Keller, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kylee E. Kelley, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Casey P. Kelly, Nottingham, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Colton D. Kelly, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Erick V. Kennedy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kiernan D. Kennedy, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Robert A. Kennedy, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Zachary S. Kennedy-Noce, Washington, D.C., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Robert P. Kerestes III, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kyle E. Kern, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Matthew B. Kershes, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Dillon M. Kerstetter, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Kerstetter, Richfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Darien J. Ketterer, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Allyson J. Kibler, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nichalus S. Kibler, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Drew C. Kilhoffer, Wilcox, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Danial J. Kilinski, Montague, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cortney Killinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas A. Kilpatrick, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jason K. Kim, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Zachary M. King, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jaida M. King-Van Dine, Joint Base McGuire-Dix-Lakehurst, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tyler S. Kinkaid, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Seth A. Kirkman, Export, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Carly J. Kissinger, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rachel N. Kita, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Mark R. Kitchen, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Ryan P. Kite, Brockport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
John D. Kleinfelter, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Olivia Kleman, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Dentin R. Kline, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Leah E. Kline, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Miranda J. Kline, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Noah P. Kline, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Collin C. Klinger, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas J. Kliniewski, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kurtis J. Klodnicki, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kirstin M. Klopp, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Alex A. Klose, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Zachary A. Knable, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brandon J. Knauff, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bobbi J. Knier, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Levi D. Knouse, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Clayton A. Kochenderfer, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Steven T. Kochenderfer, Yeagertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Nancy J. Koehler, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caitlyn M. Koelsch, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jason R. Komar, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Candy M. Koons, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tanner L. Kootsares, Pen Argyl, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Adam J. Korona, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ryan J. Korutz, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronics Engineering Technology Concentration
Jared D. Kosko, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kolden D. Kosmer, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Angela H. Koval, Schnecksville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Bradley M. Kozuch, Lansford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Brooke C. Krall, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Shawn M. Kramer, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Zachary J. Kravitz, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Amber Kreitzer, Port Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Stephen J. Kreitzer, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brendan L. Kressler, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Valerie L. Kubalak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cassi L. Kuhns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Trevor C. Kulynych, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan A. Kunst, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Ryan C. Kuntz, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
John M. Kwarta, Blue Bell, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis

Tia G. La, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher W. LaForme, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Steven W. Labant, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Weston L. Laity, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jeremy Lakes, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Innovation
Sean T. Lamont, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Timothy J. Lamont, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Scott T. Lamoreaux, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Bruce Landean, Herndon, Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kelishia M. Landfair, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Lindsay A. Lane, McKean, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicole R. Lang, Temple, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Eric J. Langer, New City, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
John O. Larson, Manteo, N.C., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler Rae R. Laub, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Shelby N. Laudenslager, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Robert G. Lauffer, Hurricane, W.Va, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Colton A. Laughman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nate Lavallee, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Erica J. Laws, State College, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tanner J. Layne, Chesapeake, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Barbara J. LeGeyt, Barkhamsted, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Casey D. Lebrecht, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Adri S. Lee, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Stephen K. Lee, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jaclyn M. Leeper, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Kendall Q. Leet, Starrucca, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Darren J. Leh, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Tanner J. Leichtenberger, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Amanda N. Leisses, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Adam L. Leitzel, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Samantha Lelko, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Cody R. Lenhardt, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Arik M. Leota, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew L. Lesher, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Perry R. Leslie Wheat, Woodward, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Adam K. Lewis, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bo H. Lewis, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sarah R. Lewis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Levi G. Lilley, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christine A. Limbert, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kolin R. Limburg, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jordan E. Linder, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael P. Lindsay, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Hunter A. Lingle, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gavin P. Link, Gallitzin, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tristan R. Link, Orefield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Gabi A. Linn, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kyle B. Linscott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Amanda C. Lisi, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Austin S. Little, Bechtelsville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Austin S. Little, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cee Lo, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Trevor M. Lobaugh, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jeremy N. Long, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Meredith A. Long, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas S. Long, Richland, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Raymond L. Long, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Trent D. Longenberger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mary M. Lopez, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Justine D. Lough, Buckhannon, West Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Garrett E. Lozano, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Richard S. Lucas III, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Hannah M. Luhrman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Joseph C. Lusk, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Bradley K. Lutz, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jaiden A. Lynch, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Nathaniel H. Lyon, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Heather L. MacPherson, Basom, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joshua P. Maceno, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Karl W. Machamer, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keegan B. Mack, Kingsley, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Josiah D. Maenza, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Patrick J. Maeulen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Riley E. Mahl, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Matt Maillie, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kyler M. Major, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Eric P. Malcein, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Caitlin R. Malencore, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Deanna M. Mancuso, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Grace G. Maneval, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tyler J. Mankey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ryan A. Manley, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
John M. Manning, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joshua D. Maring, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
James J. Marino, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tyler J. Marks, Beachwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology-Masonry Concentration
Emalie M. Marnati, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua E. Marr, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Drew J. Marsh, Marble, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Charlee R. Marshall, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sabrina Martin, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Trent D. Martin, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ryan A. Masden, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Scott S. Mason, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Scott W. Master, Gifford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kaylee N. Masullo, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Byron S. Matthews, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jessica M. Maulfair, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Nicholas L. Maurer III, Warwick, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Laura N. Maxwell-Rankin, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Troy B. McBride, Christiana, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emily M. McCaffery, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caitlin M. McCarthy, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Erin K. McCarthy, State College, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Silas G. McCarty, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Colton H. McClain, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Hannah C. McClain, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Jasmine L. McClintock, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Barbara A. McCormack, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Corry J. McCoy, Pittsfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Reagan G. McCoy, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Wesley S. McCray, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Autumn G. McCrum, Kennesaw, Ga., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Colt M. McDonald, New Paris, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Sarah E. McDonnell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Evan L. McElhenny, Bainbridge, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Macayla L. McFadden, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jonathan A. McFall, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Thomas J. McGann, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Megan McGinn, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David C. McGinnis, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kevin B. McGinty, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ethan M. McKenzie, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Josiah D. McKeon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica R. McKinney, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Conor D. McLaughlin, Hamilton, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Estee E. McLaughlin, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Catherine T. McMahon, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sean P. McNamara, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
George F. Mckinney Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kieran Mcmullin, New Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Macen L. Meanix, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Micayla R. Meckley, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Abbey R. Mefferd, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Marlene Melendez, Conway, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Levi D. Mellott, Big Cove Tannery, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel Mendoza, Rhinebeck, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Zachariah J. Mensinger, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Emma M. Mercer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hailee B. Mercy, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Abigail M. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Bryce Merrill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John D. Merroth Jr., Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Serena R. Messinger, Narberth, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
David S. Metry, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Hutson O. Metzger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Monica D. Metzger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Hassib Mian, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Wilson R. Michael, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Brianna E. Milden, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Adam M. Miller, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andrew R. Miller, Custer City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Bailey J. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Duncan M. Miller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Eliot A. Miller, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ethan M. Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kollin M. Miller, Bechtelsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Landon J. Miller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lindsey E. Miller, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Luke C. Miller, Grasonville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Samantha R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Stephen J. Miller, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Terrance M. Miller, Mercersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Tyler W. Miller, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Myron D. Milliken, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jaclyn S. Mills, Salt Lake City, Utah, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jurek W. Mills, Morgantown, W.Va., Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Lydia M. Minium, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Michael J. Minninger, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emily S. Mistishen, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Thomas J. Mitchell, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Christina T. Moccia, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Kurtis N. Monahan, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Joseph C. Moore, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Katerina K. Moore, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan A. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Celeste G. Moquin, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Mike D. Moran, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Christian M. Morano, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Nathanael T. Morgan, Shirleysburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joey M. Morrin, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Katanga Muanza, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Landon D. Mueller, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William F. Mueller, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Sara E. Mull, Mountain Home, Idaho, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erin T. Murdock, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Patrick M. Murphy, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jordan H. Murray, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick R. Murray, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Robert J. Muscella, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Christopher A. Myers, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
McKenna N. Myers, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration

Sana Z. Naqvi, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Keegan H. Nash, California, Md., Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Amelia T. Nason, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jordan L. Nasoni, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Victoria L. Nau, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Andrew M. Nealen, Ebensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Rylie E. Neece, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary M. Nelsen, Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jonathan M. Nelson, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Michael R. Nemshick IV, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Saphire T. Nesbeth, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Colby T. Nettling, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Dustin E. Neumann, State College, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chekota J. Newhart, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas J. Neylon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Vi N. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Austin T. Nichol, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Calum A. Nichols, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Kathryne G. Nields, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Patrick J. Nolan, Enfield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashton D. Norris, Landenberg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Rachael A. Noss, Port Royal, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Mpho M. Notoane, Fanwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Christian A. Novick, Hickory, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody T. Novobilski, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brianna M. Nussbaum, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Matthew J. Nyman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Aidan E. O’Brien, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Brandy M. O’Conner, Lopez, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Ryan D. O’Neill, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Scott P. Obrien, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Alyssa M. Ogden, Lawrenceville, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Carter D. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Danielle M. Okerlund, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley D. Olley, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stacie Ormando, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Krista M. Oscapinski, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Anna E. Osieski, Old Forge, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Ronald J. Ostrowski III, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dylan G. Otis, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Charles P. Ott, West Babylon, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Taquicha Ottley, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Josh L. Oursler, Huntingtown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Aileni M. Oyler, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

Christopher L. Page, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Spencer L. Page, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Alexis N. Palmer, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel C. Parker, Summerville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jacob W. Parobek, Seltzer, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Nicholas J. Parravani, Harrison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brittany L. Patterson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason R. Paulman, Horseheads, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brandon J. Pavel, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Samuel B. Payne, Gladwyne, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shane M. Pease, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Connor V. Peechatka, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Grace E. Peiffer, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Travis F. Perry, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Vicki L. Peterman, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sara G. Peters, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Von T. Peters, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Celena R. Peterson, San Diego, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Stevie A. Petrison, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Ali D. Petrizzi, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tim C. Pfirman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Chloe M. Philippen, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Andrea M. Phillips, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kristen Phillips, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Zachary Phillips, Port Aransas, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
John W. Pickersgill, Troy, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emma K. Pingel, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kathryn A. Plankenhorn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Sara L. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Lucas S. Poche, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Levi E. Pomeroy, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Brett E. Post, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Austin N. Potter, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jacob D. Potter, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lacey Potter, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Michael B. Poust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nolan D. Poust, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sydney O. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kevin Pradel, Belleville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joshua T. Prezkop, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexis R. Price, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Victoria J. Privitera, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jason T. Probert, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Thomas Proske, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Evan M. Prough, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicholas P. Pucilowski, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Robert P. Purdy, Friendsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Tyler M. Putman, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Justin R. Putnam, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Wayne T. Putnam, Cyclone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan D. Pyle, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Andrew H. Quinn, Havertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security

Dylan J. Rader, Tatamy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nathan A. Rader-Edkin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mohamed Ragaa, Chester, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Katlyn M. Raker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ember D. Raleigh, McKees Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jack P. Ralston, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Eugene F. Ramin III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Allison H. Ranck, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Silvyanne P. Raup, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Heather Raybold, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan J. Readinger, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Rebekah E. Reamsnyder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Juliann M. Reazor, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Troy E. Records Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Heather N. Reed, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob Reed, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan E. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sarah L. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan A. Reidy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael T. Reif, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Benjamin L. Reighard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Angela L. Reigle, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam E. Reinard, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Donny J. Reisch, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Desiree E. Reiss, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Nicholas D. Reitz, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jenna M. Rejman, East Aurora, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Katherine R. Rellick, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Alex J. Renninger, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily N. Renninger, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Lindsay N. Repman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Theodore C. Reynolds III, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Morgan E. Rhine, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Natalie J. Rhoades, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ethan S. Rhodes-O’Brien, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Zachary A. Richard, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jacob H. Richlin, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Anthony S. Riegel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jade I. Riley, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tyler J. Riley, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Chrissy L. Rinehart, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Margot S. Rinehart, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Elias D. Ritter, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Austin M. Rizzo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Grace R. Roat, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Corey R. Roberts, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Thomas D. Roberts, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Melissa H. Robey, New Bedford, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cole M. Robinson, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nathaniel E. Robinson, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Sarah M. Rodriguez, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Brandon L. Rogers, Morton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan X. Rogerson, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alex H. Romas, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Noah W. Romig, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Shanon D. Rooker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Josh E. Rosenberger, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jerilyn L. Ross, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Robert S. Ross, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Justin M. Roth, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Allyson M. Rothrock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan M. Rotonda, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kenneth L. Rounds III, Stafford, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Samantha M. Roupp, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Trevor J. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Dawson K. Ruch, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joseph C. Rue, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Devin A. Rumbarger, Leeper, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Laura M. Rumble, Walnutport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Thomas S. Runner, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Makenna Rupert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Steven M. Rush, Rimersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kelsey L. Russell, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Andrew D. Rute, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachael Rutkoski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Allyson L. Ruvolo, Newton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Samantha-Jo M. Rynearson, Washington, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Joni L. Sabin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Harlie E. Sadler, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Caitlin S. Sage, South Windsor, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Mongkon Saisangkathitichat, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Elvis A. Salas Alvarez, Hagerstown, Md., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Gabriel F. Sanchez, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Eric M. Sander, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Natascha G. Santaella, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Eddie S. Santaniello, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gabrielle R. Santiago, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jarad D. Sarna, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mariah J. Sarnoski, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Matthew P. Sauer, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Kristian M. Saunders, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brittany M. Savage, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael V. Saylor, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Autumn L. Schabener, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Dan J. Schaefer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Grant W. Schaeffer, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Michael J. Schaeffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Collin G. Schafer, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Julia K. Schafer, Ste. Genevieve, Mo., Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Thomas L. Schafer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Bethany D. Schantz, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anthony M. Schauble, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Alyssa L. Schell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Cole B. Schell, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Scott T. Schifferli, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Kyle B. Schimmel, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Samuel R. Schock, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Simon E. Schoelkopf, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Travis J. Scholtz, New Kensington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Natalie J. Schrader, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Autumn N. Schreiber, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Zachary J. Schuerch, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Michael R. Schultz, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cody J. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jordan M. Scott, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ryan E. Scouten, Bushkill, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Joshua D. Sechrist, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Carson D. Seese, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Susan M. Segraves, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tyler M. Seifert, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob Sekela, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Matthew A. Semmel, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas C. Sepela, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Charles P. Sessa Jr., Trafford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cynthia R. Setzer, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emily L. Shade, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John J. Shadle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Alycia Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Bryan M. Shaffer, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Dakota M. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Erin N. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John E. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Leander M. Shaffer, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Travis W. Shaffer, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chelsea L. Shambach, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alexis N. Shanabrook, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Evan M. Shandis, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Collin M. Shane, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jenna R. Shank, Bainbridge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Katelyn M. Shappell, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Adam M. Shay, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Aaron M. Shea, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cody J. Shearer, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Nicholas O. Shelak, Catasauqua, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joseph F. Shelcusky, Saline, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erika N. Sherlinski, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Amanda C. Sherman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Emily M. Sherman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dakota W. Sherwood, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher M. Shields, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Will F. Shields, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kyle A. Shilling, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Philip N. Shipe, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Devin J. Shoemaker, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Lloyd A. Shope, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Summer L. Showers, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Madison P. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew T. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Noah W. Shuey, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Seth E. Shugarts, Brockway, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Garret G. Shults, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan M. Shultz, Jamestown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Lindsay L. Shultz, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Phillip J. Silvagni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dennis G. Simmons III, Chesterfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael A. Simonelli, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Kiran S. Singh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Gillian D. Sinnott, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kyle J. Skoczynski, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jonathan Ryan A. Sloan, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Harlie Smale V, Dublin, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jared W. Smiles, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Abby R. Smith, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dominick M. Smith, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dylan R. Smith, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jake A. Smith, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kaylee A. Smith, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kory M. Smith, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Melissa A. Smith, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Rhett Smith, Mercersburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sean P. Smith, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shania R. Smith, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Tommie L. Smith, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Trevor W. Smith II, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Corey M. Sneeringer, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Thomas J. Sneeringer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chase L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cody L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elizabeth S. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kaitlin A. Snyder, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kendra M. Snyder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Callie A. Sobolewski, Budd Lake, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Samantha L. Solack, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Adam M. Solecki, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Andrea L. Solenberger, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Justin R. Somers, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Isaac J. Somerville, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Tyler J. Sones, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nick W. Soracco, Oakwood, Ga., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Theron S. Sorgen, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Victoria A. Sosar, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Edmer-Andrew L. Sotomango, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Justin R. Souliere, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicole M. Spalding, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Tanner Spangler, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Sarah D. Spatzer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Israel M. Spence, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hannah L. Spicer, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Paige N. Spicher, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Evan J. Spickard, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas B. Spiro, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Robert J. Sponenberg Jr., Linden, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Matthew N. Spory, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dalton W. Spotts, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Maepearl E. St. George, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Justine A. Stage, Lawrenceville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Troy A. Stair, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Haley E. Stanton, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Justin L. Stanton, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony Staples Jr., Warminster, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Charles Starr, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Adam J. Staub, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert A. Staudigel, East Northport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas W. Stear, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Mihail C. Stefan, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ethan J. Steigerwald, Springboro, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Sam L. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Thomas W. Sterling, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Collin D. Stevanus, Parker, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Abigail W. Stever, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Isaac M. Stickler, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Kenneth G. Stitt, Newport, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Luke D. Stolarski, Ypsilanti, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Grant H. Stoltzfus, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob G. Stoner, Scottdale, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Chloe S. Strader, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jason M. Strauss, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Matthew A. Strayer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Kelsey M. Streeter, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Hannah M. Strosser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Casey L. Strother, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brooke M. Strubel, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kennan H. Stryker, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tammy L. Subarton, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Steven D. Suchwala, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Kai N. Summers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kayla C. Summerson, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Tyler A. Sunday, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tyler S. Sunderland, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Po-Ju Sung, Longtan District, Taiwan, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Danielle K. Suomela, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Lindsey M. Susko, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jeremy P. Suszczynski, Wayne, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Robert J. Swart, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Curtis L. Swartz, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Matthew R. Swartz, West Hartford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joshua A. Sweeney, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Courtney L. Sweet, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Brian J. Sweetra, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Katherine E. Swift, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chaela K. Swink, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Christine Szarko, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Andrew P. Tagliamonte, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cody M. Talanca, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kelly E. Tanney, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Melissa A. Tarhovicky, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas D. Tartaglia, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Emily L. Tashner-Thompson, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley Tate, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Carley M. Tatman, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dustin M. Taylor, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kordell C. Teenie, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Samuel R. Tewksbury, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alayna C. Thomas, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher B. Thomas, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
James P. Thomas, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Austin J. Thompson, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Renewable Energy Technologies Concentration
Grace M. Thompson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jesse L. Thompson, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jodi L. Thompson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jon D. Thompson, Mount Carmel, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Stephen M. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brent H. Thomson, Robesonia, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Blake D. Thrush, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Aaron Timmons, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Yelena Tlumach, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Bobby J. Tomko, Mansfield, Certificate, Welding
Sabrina S. Toplovich, Spring Creek, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Laurel H. Traver, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kara N. Traynor, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Noah A. Treaster, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Noah P. Trimmer, York, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachary A. Tripp, Schenectady, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jennifer N. Troutman, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Sidney C. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Vasilis S. Tsamoutalidis, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Frank F. Tuason, Stamford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Annika I. Turner, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ashley V. Turner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Shawn S. Twigg, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration

Brandon S. Uhrich, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Yvonne M. Undahl, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Luis F. Urena, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas H. Urso, Lake Ariel, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology

Lauren A. Van Alstyne, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Logan K. VanBlargan, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Bryttani VanValkenburg, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David Vanaman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Shaina T. Vanderveer, Monroeton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dan N. Vasko, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Skyler P. Vega, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jeffrey A. Vernacchio, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jayna K. Vicary, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandy L. Vincent, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Chris L. Vincent, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Aubrey L. Wagner, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Chris J. Wagner, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ethan Q. Wagner, Paxtonville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Mark S. Wagner, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Mary L. Wagner, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Joseph R. Waldeyer, Manasquan, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Daisy M. Walker, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Ryan M. Walker, Gallitzin, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jacob Wallbillich, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Claudia M. Walling, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tyler J. Walling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan T. Walsh, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Joshua M. Walter, Spotsylvania, Va., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Todd R. Walters, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Rachel A. Walton, Orwigsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kendall A. Wanner, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jared R. Ward, Manchester, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lily D. Ward, Selinsgrove, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Rose M. Warner, Lawton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Josh T. Warren, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Colton N. Wartman, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Morgan A. Watson, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Nathan J. Watson, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ashley B. Watts, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Tiffany L. Waughen, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jennifer M. Waxmunsky, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Benson P. Weaver, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dianna R. Weaver, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Madison P. Weaver, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Christina A. Weber, Howell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael J. Weber Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Levi J. Weidner, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Erik W. Weigle, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Austin S. Weinrich, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brittany M. Weiskopff, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Elizabeth Wellar, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Austin L. Weller, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kolbe M. Welliver, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heather Welsh, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Thomas E. Wentz, Glen Gardner, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Travis C. Wentz, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Caleb R. Wentzel, Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Josh A. Wentzel, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Michael S. Wert, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Dillon W. Wertman, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Danielle R. Wesneski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ian H. West, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Matthew B. West, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jacob M. Wheeland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Alexis R. White, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kevin S. White, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert A. White, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Robert T. White, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Luke Whitenight, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Malachi D. Wienecke, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Emily A. Wikane, Bel Air, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Courtney M. Wilcox, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Garrett S. Wilcox, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Donna M. Wiles, Forksville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary N. Wilkinson, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kyle M. Will, York, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Abigail C. Williams, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Asia A. Williams, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Hunter F. Williams, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jaron A. Williams, Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler L. Williams, Thompson, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
William J. Willoretta, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Colin T. Wilson, Edgewater, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joshua D. Wilt, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nay Win, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrew J. Windland, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Sarah B. Winward, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Andrew J. Wise, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alexis M. Witherite, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Nicholas L. Witherite, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Austin M. Witmer, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Ryan M. Witmer, Willow Street, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Vaughn P. Witmer, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zeph L. Woelfel, Kersey, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicole M. Woleslagle, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Brecht D. Wolf, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Robyn N. Wolfe, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Brandon M. Wolff, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lawrence L. Wolfgang, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Monique D. Woodring, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sarah M. Woodruff, Port Jervis, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Joseph A. Worth Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Daniel T. Wright, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexis S. Wrobel, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Maya Wynant, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael A. Wynn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming

Camryn B. Yaggie, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ashley L. Yancey, Abington, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jeffrey Z. Yang, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Franchesca C. Ybarra, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathan D. Yeagy, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Sean C. Yearick, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Latricia R. Yocum, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Lauryn Yoder, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew D. Yoder, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Cole R. Yost, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael A. Youmans, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jamie R. Young, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kaitlyn M. Young, Harrisonburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Katherine L. Young, New Paris, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Zachary T. Young, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alexis N. Youse, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts

Maren A. Zaczkiewicz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jenna E. Zaremba, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Brandon B. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jonathan L. Zechman, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Alex M. Zelger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alane D. Zellars-Howard, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Noah F. Zielinski, Lake Ariel, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Charles E. Zielkowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Lisa M. Zimmer, Swedesboro, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Dawn J. Zimmerman, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kyle J. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stanley J. Zimmerman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David M. Zlotnicki, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Valeriya Zobina, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Joseph L. Zoda Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jason M. Zucco, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Comments

Ed Thompson,

How interesting to read where some of these students came from to study and learn at Pennsylvania College of Technology. Manteo, NC, caught my eye as we vacation on the Outer Banks quite often. I wish everyone there who is going out into the world a great success in everything they do in their lives. Go forth and do good. Congratulations to everyone on your accomplishments so far. May the road ahead be smooth and beautiful for you. God bless you all.

We’ll never share your email with anyone else.

Penn College welcomes comments that are on topic and civil. Read our full disclaimer.

Related Stories

Chef Charles R. Niedermyer II (seventh from left), instructor of baking and pastry arts and culinary arts at Pennsylvania College of Technology, who taught one of this year’s two-day regional workshops for the Bread Bakers Guild of America, is shown with guild participants; student assistants Claudia M. Walling and Tyler C. Geer (far left), both of Williamsport; and some of the artisan baked goods created in the workshop. Alumni
Faculty member teaches guild workshop on campus
Read more
A student expresses the sunny sentiment of the morning. Alumni
Sun shines its spotlight on summer grads
Read more
Andrea Reed (left), a 2007 nursing alumna of Penn College who is employed as director of nursing/patient safety, privacy and compliance officer at UPMC Susquehanna Muncy, was presented with a Mentorship Award at the college’s Summer Commencement ceremony by President Davie Jane Gilmour. Alumni
Nursing alumna receives Mentorship Award
Read more