Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Dean’s list compiled for fall semester


Pennsylvania College of Technology has issued its Fall 2019 dean’s list.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Fall 2019 grads’ list

Michael Abdalov, Paw Paw, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Tateana A. Abdullah, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Mason E. Aber, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alexander T. Acree, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mariel L. Adams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Steven A. Adams, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Ellen C. Albert-Clem, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Madison L. Alcorn, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alissa C. Aldinger, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Courtney D. Alexander, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dwayne A. Alexander, Nelson, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Lucas L. Allen, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Travis M. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Hunter B. Allison, Alum Bank, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Lauren Allison, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James M. Alpaugh, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Samar Alquraish, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mark E. Altmyer, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alan Alvarez-Chavez, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Molly A. Amato, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Evan R. Amatore, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jayden E. Ames, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
David Andersen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Hunter J. Andrus, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Seth W. Andrus, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Christopher M. Ansbach, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Nathaniel E. Anselmo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Eric L. Anstadt, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Emily G. Arbogast, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Gianna M. Arena, Feasterville Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David B. Arias, Long Pond, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Griffin R. Arnold, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alexis I. Ashby, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Thorin J. Atkinson, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Steve R. Auerbach, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa J. Auman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Casey L. Aunkst, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alisha K. Ayers, Spotsylvania, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Austin L. Ayres, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration

Caleb C. Bach, Sherrills Ford, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David C. Bacon, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jacklyn R. Bahr, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bill T. Bailey Jr., Hiller, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nicholas A. Bair, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cj J. Bajek, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin F. Bajek, Bartonsville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brody S. Baker, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Felicia Baker, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Justin T. Baker, Landisville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Kyrstyn-Lee Baker, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Derek W. Baldwin, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dylan R. Baley, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Pearson R. Balfe, Earlton, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ann B. Balinton, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lauren Ball, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
A.J. J. Ballek, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jacob A. Bamonte, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Tyler J. Bandle, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Krislin Banzhof, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caleb J. Barackman, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nathaniel M. Barbolish, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Karen Barchak, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jim A. Barker, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric M. Barna, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Austin J. Barnes, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Isaiah P. Barney, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alex J. Barreto, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Melissa F. Barrett, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Rodrigo Barrios-Piedra, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Abigail C. Bartkowski, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Corrine Bartlett, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Megan L. Bartlett, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rebecca P. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Tyler A. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Courtney E. Bashwinger, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kierstin N. Bathurst, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Marissa L. Bathurst, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Deanna L. Battis, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tyler S. Batzel, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Daniel J. Bauer, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ned W. Baumbach, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kaleigh M. Bays, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin A. Bean, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Clay R. Beaston, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Erin M. Beaver, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Breica N. Beck, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan D. Beck, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alec K. Becker, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jonathan M. Becker, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas J. Beggin, Archbald, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Tiffany J. Beinlich, Forksville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hayden N. Beiter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joe J. Belanger Jr., State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jacob H. Bell, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jeremy R. Bell, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Cale T. Benard, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Courtney P. Bender, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily K. Bender, Beavertown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin C. Benham, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Alex G. Benner, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Allen Bennett, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jarralee J. Bennett, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sarah C. Bennett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Scott Bennett, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Nash D. Berfield, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Phillip T. Bergeman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jake E. Bergen, Hopewell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Kimberly R. Bergenstock, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brian M. Berger, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Joshua A. Berger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Serena V. Bergeron, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John H. Bernbaum, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Cale A. Berry, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Daniel P. Bert, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Steven C. Bessler, Williamsport, Certificate, Welding
Nick Bianchi, Archbald, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Samantha Bianco, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Taylor M. Bickhart, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Bob M. Bieber, McEwensville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chloe A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Scott A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Bryan M. Bilbao, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Zachary D. Bitler, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Kenneth A. Bitner, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Robert B. Black, Whitefish, Mont., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brielle N. Blanchard, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michaela N. Blankenbiller, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Luke J. Blankenhorn, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Shae A. Blasiak, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Erin M. Bleacher, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Mason E. Blethen, Colora, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Katrina L. Blood, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Morgan R. Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Corrina C. Blose, Coplay, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Isaac R. Boatman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Aaron J. Bobber, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lynaugh H. Bobst, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Mason E. Bock, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Angela Bolinger, Kennedyville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Barry A. Bolt Jr., Lincoln University, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Chad M. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jack C. Bomboy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Danielle R. Bonis, Norwalk, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Emily G. Bonislawski, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Chris E. Boonie, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jeanne L. Booth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Gloria F. Boronow, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryan M. Bossert, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hannah R. Boughton, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Braden M. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Sadie C. Bower, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brett R. Bowersox, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Brendan A. Bowman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
John D. Bowman IV, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Romoi R. Boyd, Lock Haven, Certificate, Collision Repair Technician
Krista L. Boyer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Matthew J. Boyer, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kevin S. Boyle, New Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Karen Bradley, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy A. Bradley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hunter Brady, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Shannen Brady, Sweet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Luke S. Brambley, Breezewood, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Alex J. Brand, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erin T. Braxton, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Zachary R. Brennan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Monica Bressler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Camryn O. Brewer, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Harris M. Brewer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Kevin W. Brewer, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sydney E. Brewer, Ogden, Kan., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
James S. Briel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Teresa M. Brock, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Harlee G. Brooks, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Heather N. Brooks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kayla E. Brooks, Cornwall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Brianna A. Broome, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Mariah L. Brouse, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brandon R. Brown, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Brooke Brown, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jacquelynne D. Brown, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jenay Brown, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kendra S. Brown, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nicholas R. Brown, Poplar Grove, Ill., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Rick C. Brown, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Ira J. Brown IV, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jessica R. Brownsberger, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Caitlin C. Brubaker, Ohiopyle, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Joseph L. Brubaker, Port Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sarah U. Brumbaugh, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Cassidy D. Brush, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Sam R. Bubb, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Matthew R. Buck, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Evan M. Bucks, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ismeta Budic, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Megan A. Bugbee, Geneseo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Connor J. Burke, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Samuel E. Burkett, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Corey E. Burkhart, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zackary R. Burkhart, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kirsten P. Burkholder, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Hannah Burnett, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Noah W. Burns, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Alexis M. Burrell, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sean A. Bush, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Jared A. Bussard, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Brian J. Bustard, Alva, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Travis L. Butcher, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jacob T. Butler, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Morgan Byler, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joseph C. Byrnes, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis

David J. Cadden, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas B. Cain, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Hunter L. Cameron, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sayer M. Campbell, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Maria C. Cantin, Livonia, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob L. Caputo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathan L. Caputo, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
MacKenzie Carey, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jacob E. Carles, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel C. Carlson, Linesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David Carlson, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jeremy D. Carlson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicolas A. Carpenetti, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Doug J. Carpenter, Highspire, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
John L. Carpenter Jr., Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Colin Carr, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joshua B. Carson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kyle D. Carter, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Tamaka Carter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kyle D. Carusi, Rebersburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Carvell, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dylan Casale, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Michael R. Casciola, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Courtney M. Case, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Nicholas A. Cassel, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin M. Castle, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Benjamin A. Caun, Brookville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Alanis A. Cervantes, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Calvin D. Chambers, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nancy Chan, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Allison F. Chapman, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Parker A. Chase, Preston Hollow, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Bailey A. Cheuvront, Baden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Ian J. Chilcote, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brett A. Chivari, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Brandyn M. Choplosky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Patrick W. Chuha, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Abigail S. Ciarlone, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Adrienne C. Clark, Martinsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Caleb D. Clark, Freeport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Daniel F. Clark, Royersford, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Madison P. Clark, Ralston, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Rachal D. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madison R. Clary, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Danielle M. Clawson, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Lawrence E. Clayton Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Anthony Q. Cleary, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ryan P. Cleffi, Cape May Court House, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Breanna N. Cline, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Dawson Coates, Harrison Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Cameron B. Coble, North Beyer, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Samantha J. Cohick, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Hayden R. Cole, Bolivar, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Keith B. Cole, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Valeria A. Collazo-Cortes, York, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Brady K. Collins, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jessica M. Colna, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Logan D. Confair, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Breanna J. Connell, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
James T. Contreras, Overland Park, Kan., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kiri Conzelmann, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ryan Cooley, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Grant W. Coombes, Mount Wolf, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Charlotte A. Corcelius, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Koebi L. Corcoran, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jacob D. Corson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kalen I. Corter, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shannon Cosentine, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Leonora T. Costello, Richlands, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Riley C. Cotner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicolo M. Cottone, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Cody R. Couch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Erika R. Cowan, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Cowell, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Catherine J. Coy, Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Courtney A. Coyle, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Levi R. Cramer, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Zachary A. Crise, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Kaleb J. Crossin, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Cameron M. Crossley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matt D. Crow, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jace A. Crowl, Landenberg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Trevor Crowley, Hollywood, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cole A. Culver, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Aaron M. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Sydney T. Cummings, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene

Tyler R. D’Alesandro, Klingerstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christian J. D’Angelo, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Meagan S. Dailey, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brendon M. Daley, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Kevin T. Damico, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew L. Danga-Storm, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Geeta Dangal, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Giovanna M. Daniele, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cody Daniels, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
McKaila F. Daniels, Roulette, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Pavel Dariychuk, Leola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Daria Datsenko, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Grace N. Daubert, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Samantha Davenport, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Andrew G. Davidson, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Eliza D. Davidson, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Kelsie N. Davidson, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Brigette M. Davis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jennifer Davison, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Robert A. DeLong, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caitlin M. DeLosa, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Devin C. DeRosa, Westfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrea L. DeSera, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dante C. DeSimone, Oradell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Carley A. DeVore, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jack H. Deeves, Plymouth Meeting, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Weena J. Degan, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katie A. Deibert, Sacramento, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Megan S. Deitrich, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dominic J. Del Vecchio, Bordentown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brian K. Demarest, Sussex, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Garrett A. Demkovitz, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Timothy K. Dengle, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Megan E. Desmond, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Shannon M. Detwiler, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joe M. DiPalma, Vineland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Dylan A. DiRocco, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Cara J. Diciano, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Janelle Dick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alec E. Dickey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cole M. Dietterick, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Lori B. Dietz, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cinnamon A. Digan, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Abriele J. Dileo, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Caleb R. Diltz, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jack C. Dincher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Matthew R. Dippold, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jamie Disher Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jon Ditto, Monroeville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Veronica E. Ditzler, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ethan J. Diven, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jennifer C. Dockery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John J. Doherty, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brant V. Dornisch, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Gregory G. Dorsch, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jeremy Dorward, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Mark A. Dosa, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Emilee J. Dotts, Coalport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kevin J. Dougherty, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Owen R. Dougherty, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shaunice M. Douglas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jessica L. Doutrich, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Hunter D. Dowd, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jay M. Drake, Charlottesville, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Gil L. Dreger Jr., Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Derek T. Dreps, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Abigail E. DuVall, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hunter C. Dubbs, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Caleb P. Duclos, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lindsay C. Dunkelberger, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lindsay E. Dunkle, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Brynn M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Kristen M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Thomas P. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Hailey R. Dunn, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Joel B. Dunn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Emily L. Durbin, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lee J. Durika, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zane G. Dutton, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Nick S. Dwyer, Coraopolis, Certificate, Paramedic Technician
Jeremiah Dyer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies

John L. Eamigh, Woodland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
David Eaton, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Charlotte A. Ebright, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Tanner J. Ebright, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matt Echevarria, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Dillan E. Eck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joshua R. Eck, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Derek S. Eckman, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Collin J. Egelhoff, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Benjamin H. Eischeid, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Olivia M. Eisenhauer, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Timothy J. Ejdys, Cape Neddick, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Joseph L. Elinski, Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle O. Elliott, Mansfield, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Taylor J. Elliott, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Caitlin N. Elsasser, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Caleb M. Ely, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Carlee M. Embody, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Shayna B. Emel, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brianna E. Emery, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Alex J. Emmert, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Maxwell T. Empson, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Caroline M. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mikey C. Engel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kennedy L. Englert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Marcus E. Ernst, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Trudy M. Estep, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sean M. Evans, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Timothy D. Evans, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Andrew A. Evick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
De A. Eyer, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse

Makeela A. Fabrizio, Brackney, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bruce R. Fagan, Fairview, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Kyle P. Fails, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brett A. Faiola, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Margaret M. Falco, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Kristian R. Falcon, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Devon L. Falk, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Vincent D. Fanelli, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Natali J. Fargus, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Beshoy A. Farid, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kali M. Farnsworth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Chase B. Faulstick, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alex J. Feeman, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Courtney J. Feese, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tiffany L. Feese, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Ashlee Felix, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Wei Feng, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Garrett A. Fenstermaker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
David E. Ferg, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Patrick C. Ferguson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Olivia C. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Danielle M. Fernandez, Orangeburg, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Camren J. Ferrara, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Riley Ferro, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Emily K. Fessler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Brock J. Fetchkan, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ethan W. Fiedler, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Gretchen Fiedler, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alison Filozof, Ringtown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Abigail H. Finfrock, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Hunter J. Finnegan, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew R. Finnel, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Emanuel H. Finnerty, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eli W. Fishel, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joel R. Fisher, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Seth A. Fisher, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Roni F. Fitzhugh, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Megan P. Fitzsimmons, Portville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Caila N. Flanagan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert S. Flannery, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew F. Florentine, Hackettstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Vicki Floyd, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrew J. Flynn, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ryan T. Flynn, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Trey P. Foehner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Megan M. Foley, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Stacey A. Folk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Joseph Fontana, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Justin J. Forbes, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Seth A. Forbes, Rome, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Olivia A. Forney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Catherine M. Foust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Carl J. Fowler, Honey Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Amber M. Fox, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
David T. Fox, Coburn, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emery J. Fox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Emmett B. Fox, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Joshua T. Fox, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Karla C. Frank, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Brandon K. Frankhouser, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Julia L. Fraser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jerome J. Frazier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Breanna R. Free, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Seth M. Freed, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Monique N. Freer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew J. Frey, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Tim M. Frey, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Chris S. Frey Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
William J. Friedenberg, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Gabrielle R. Fries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Josiah D. Friesen, Sellersville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Katelyn M. Frock, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Eddie K. Fruehsamer, Effort, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Fawn Fulger, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jonas B. Fuller, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Patrick P. Fulton, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sara M. Funk, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies

Patrick C. Gaffney, Plymouth Meeting, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Diana M. Gaglione, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Joseph T. Gallina, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Luis M. Garbanzos, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Michael L. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael T. Gardner, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Gustin G. Gariano, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Joshua L. Garman, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kevin A. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Rachel K. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Dylan P. Garr, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Heidi E. Gatchell, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Robert M. Gauger, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cameron M. Gaw, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary J. Geffre, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kassie E. Gelnett, Port Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Elizabeth S. Gembic, Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Abby E. George, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alexandria M. George, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bailey E. George, Lewes, Del., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Daniel M. Gerard, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kayla A. Gerhart, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Chad J. Gerrie, Sabillasville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joe Getgen, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan R. Gettys, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Dylan L. Getz, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
David W. Gianitsos, Plymouth Meeting, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Aspen R. Gibbs, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Hanna M. Gibson, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Madison L. Gift, Waynesboro, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kyle J. Gilchrist, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Joshua M. Gilette, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cydney L. Ginter, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jody S. Girio, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Tyler D. Giroskey, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Tsahaynesh E. Glah-Fisher, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ross J. Glossner, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachel J. Gobin, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
John P. Goetze, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joe Gonya, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Marlene E. Goodbrod, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chase K. Goodwin, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Anthony J. Gorton, Williamsport, Certificate, Machinist General
Shelby Goss, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Andrew J. Goth, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Emma E. Gownley, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Brittany N. Grace, Westtown, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Madison R. Graff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Skyler R. Graver, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zoey J. Graybill, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Autumn M. Greenaway, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Paulina N. Greenland, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jo E. Gregory, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Makenzie L. Grenoble, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Cory K. Grim, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Noah W. Grim, Coatesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Mikayla Griner, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Christopher M. Groft, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Derek M. Grose, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lexie C. Grubbs, Sheffield, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Joe P. Grusso, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Kaitlyn M. Guarneri, Montgomery, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
David H. Guarriello, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caleigh M. Guenot, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph V. Gullace, Livingston, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Genevieve F. Guzman, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Samantha Haak, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alex Hackenberg, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Shane E. Hacker, Tuscarora, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jeremy S. Hackett, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Alexander M. Hadorn, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kristi Haedrich, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nathaniel A. Haefka, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Crew C. Haefner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electronics Technology-Robotics and Automation Concentration
Jake D. Haeseler, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Reece Haines-Moyer, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Garrick F. Hakanson, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Cutter M. Hall, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tara M. Hall, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Stephanie M. Hallock, Cuddebackvlle, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Meghan E. Haltenhoff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Stephanie C. Hamme, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mathew T. Hammond, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Austin G. Hampton, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Autumn L. Hampton, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jeremy L. Hanes, Sabinsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Leah M. Haney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Abanoub E. Hanna, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lindsay E. Hanna, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Brian J. Hansen, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jonathan Harder, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
James A. Hardman, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Dominque N. Hardy, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kristin L. Harer, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Crystal L. Harker, Beaver Falls, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Marcie M. Harman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Sarah Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anthony B. Harris, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Derrick J. Harris, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kameryn F. Harris, West Decatur, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Dakota C. Harrison, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sean M. Harrison, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kalee M. Hart, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caitlin Hartley, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Alexus R. Hartman, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Caleb J. Harvey, Elmer, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dylan A. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Samantha R. Hassinger, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kelsea A. Hauck, Orangeville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Raymond W. Hauck Jr., Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jack L. Hausle, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick E. Havard, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
CC N. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Wyatt C. Hax, Thomasville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Josh P. Heaster, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jacob S. Hebel, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kassie K. Heeman, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Devyn D. Heggenstaller, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kortney J. Heim, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Barret J. Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Certificate, Welding
Gretchen A. Heintzelman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sydney E. Heiser, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kierstan M. Heizman, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Sammy R. Held, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
David E. Helfrich, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Matthew E. Heller, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Marcus J. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Rebecca L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Olivia R. Hemstock, Northford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Cassandra Hendricks, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Aaron C. Henne, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas W. Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Alexa C. Henry, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Gerald Henry, Abington, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Haley A. Henry, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Seth R. Henry, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Austin J. Herb, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jarrett W. Herbst, Green Lane, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Morgan B. Heritage, New Castle, Del., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jamie L. Herlocher, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Isaac M. Hernandez, Monroe Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Thomas M. Herr, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
William A. Herron, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jessie J. Heseman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Leah M. Hesidence, Karns City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel R. Hess, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Daryn B. Hess, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Keara M. Hess, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Mathew Heverly, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Francis J. Hickey Jr., Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Madison A. Hicks, Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tanya R. Hicks, Copperas Cove, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Gregory C. Hidlay, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jillian C. Hiestand, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cheyenne M. Higgins, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Rebecca E. High, Willow Street, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kacie Hildebrand, Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kaylei L. Hildebrandt, St. Leonard, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Courtney L. Hill, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Marilyn T. Hiller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Terrance C. Hillman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Spencer Hills, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nick A. Hilton, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Andrew W. Hiorth, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trevor R. Hirsch, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Matthew M. Hober, Basking Ridge, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashley J. Hoffer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Lane J. Hoffman, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Morgan B. Hoffman, Williamsport, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Zachary J. Hoffman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mitchell A. Hoffmaster, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Christopher D. Hogan, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Grace A. Hollister, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nathan S. Hollowell, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Luke J. Hook, Orangeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Austin T. Hoover, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Savannah R. Hoover, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William I. Horn III, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David T. Hornak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ashley E. Hornberger, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Noah J. Hornberger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chelsey J. Horner, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brandon T. Hostetlar, Austin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Monica L. Hostetter, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cali L. Housler, Emporium, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Michael M. Howell, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Gabriel L. Huber, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jacob C. Hudock, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erik C. Huey, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brian D. Huffman, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Patrick E. Hufnagle, Antes Fort, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brett M. Hughes, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nathan R. Hugo, Ligonier, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Anna M. Hummel, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Devon L. Humphries, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Lexy N. Hunselman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Paige O. Hunter, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Maddie N. Hurst, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Michael L. Hutchison, Bel Air, Md., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caleb B. Hutley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anika N. Huynh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Taylor R. Iddings, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Maci N. Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin M. Incantalupo, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Nithya Industrious, Glen Burnie, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Kevin M. Ireland, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Mariah A. Ireland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua M. Ishler, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

David H. Jamison, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley D. Jandrisavitz, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tracy Jenkins, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Randi E. Jennings, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Isaac M. Johnson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kolten C. Johnson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Madison H. Johnson, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Olivia S. Johnson, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Taylor J. Johnson, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
William M. Johnson, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew E. Johnson Jr., Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Emily T. Johnston, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Brock A. Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Emily J. Jones, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jacqueline M. Jones, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Leonard Jones, Hebron, Ind., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Liam W. Jones, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Lindsay B. Jones, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Madison M. Jones, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew A. Jones, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Toya J. Jones, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
France D. Jumawan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant

Noah R. Kalp, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Haley M. Kalvin-Gold, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brandon C. Kapp, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Caitlin L. Karolyi, Prospect Park, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Chet W. Karpyn, Germansville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Griffin L. Keiser, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Madison N. Keiser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ben D. Keister, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Blair Keister, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mercedees Keller, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Sage X. Keller-Simon, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kylee E. Kelley, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Colton D. Kelly, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
David Kelly, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Katie C. Kelly, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kayla M. Kent, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Victoria L. Kent, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Colton T. Kentopp, Coopersburg, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Robert P. Kerestes III, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicole O. Kerstetter, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Breit R. Ketterer Jr., Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Serena Kichline, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Jared M. Kiess, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Drew C. Kilhoffer, Wilcox, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cortney Killinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
A Reum Kim, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hamin Kim, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jared C. King, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Zachary M. King, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jaida M. King-Van Dine, Joint Base McGuire-Dix-Lakehurst, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tori Kingsley, Wysox, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Taylor R. Kinner, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kylee M. Kirch, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Seth A. Kirkman, Export, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Rachel N. Kita, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Samantha M. Kleman, Shamokin, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Emma Klier, Hockessin, Del., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Lane R. Kline, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Leah Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Miranda J. Kline, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nick R. Kline, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Evan J. Klinger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kurtis J. Klodnicki, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kirstin M. Klopp, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Austin W. Klose, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Tucker W. Klump, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Zachary A. Knable, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bobbi J. Knier, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Tyler M. Knupp, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Sierra L. Koons, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Ryan J. Korutz, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Alexander J. Kosylo, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Dana L. Kraft, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Brooke C. Krall, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Dylan M. Kramer, Newport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Shawn M. Kramer, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
MacKenzie L. Krasevic, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Zachary J. Kravitz, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Morgan M. Kriner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Kevin W. Kruk, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cassi L. Kuhns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Julie Kukharev, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Trevor C. Kulynych, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan C. Kuntz, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Robin L. Kurtz, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies

Reagan D. Ladd, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Shaun M. Lafferty, North East, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Weston L. Laity, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Bruce Landean, Herndon, Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nicole R. Lang, Temple, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Abigail J. Larson, Saegertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ashley N. Larson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Haleigh N. Larson, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
John O. Larson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Emily N. Latshaw, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tyler Rae R. Laub, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joseph R. Laubach, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nate Lavallee, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Tanner J. Layne, Chesapeake, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Barbara J. LeGeyt, Barkhamsted, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keegan C. Leahy, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Clinton J. Leberknight, Pleasant Hall, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Stephen K. Lee, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Darren J. Leh, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Heather M. Leigey, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Jamison B. Leiss, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kennedy B. Lemaster, Flinton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Adam G. Lembaris, Horseheads, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Cody R. Lenhardt, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jacquelyn G. Lenhardt, Conneautville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Drake R. Lenker, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daniel Lennon, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Nikalette K. Lentz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Nicholas J. Leon, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Stephen D. Lepore, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrew L. Lesher, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Taylor J. Leshock, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John A. Lesica, Danbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jessa Leskovansky, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Perry R. Leslie Wheat, Woodward, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Hannah I. Lewis, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Tim D. Lightner, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Levi G. Lilley, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christine A. Limbert, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kolin R. Limburg, Fairless Hills, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dean J. Limongelli, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Michael P. Lindsay, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Clayton G. Link, Gallitzin, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Michael J. Link, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Gabi A. Linn, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kyle B. Linscott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Amanda C. Lisi, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Tabitha Litschi, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cee Lo, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Trevor M. Lobaugh, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gabby S. Lockhart, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Chet G. Lockwood, Roanoke, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Morgan M. Logue, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jessa R. London, Wexford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jeremy N. Long, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Meredith A. Long, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sam W. Long, Cowansville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Trent D. Longenberger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Lydie E. Lopashanski, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Lauren R. Lopez, Long Valley, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Laura Lopez-Arce, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Anna A. Lovell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Teagan M. Low, Richmond, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anthony C. Lowe, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Garrett E. Lozano, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Juliana N. Lucero, Upper Darby, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Hannah M. Luhrman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Joseph C. Lusk, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Bradley K. Lutz, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kathryne G. Lutz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Marcayla M. Lutzkanin, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jaiden A. Lynch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Nathaniel H. Lyon, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Ethan S. Mack, Kingsley, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Josiah D. Maenza, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Valerie A. Magner, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Anthony M. Maguschak, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Riley E. Mahl, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Ryan T. Mahoney, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Eric P. Malcein, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Brandon M. Malchano, McKees Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Caitlin R. Malencore, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Danielle E. Malesky, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sandra Malinowski, Albrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kurt M. Maly, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronics Engineering Technology Concentration
Deanna M. Mancuso, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Grace G. Maneval, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Zachery Mangan, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Tyler J. Mankey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John M. Manning, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Will E. Marconi, Chadds Ford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
James J. Marino, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Matthew B. Marks, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Emalie M. Marnati, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick J. Marouchoc, Hellertown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Aaron J. Marsh, Centerville, Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
Drew J. Marsh, Marble, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Charlee R. Marshall, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Natasha Martin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Taylor G. Martin, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Blake J. Martz, Hyndman, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan A. Masden, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jake T. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Scott S. Mason, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Sara J. Mastracco, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kaylee N. Masullo, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Byron S. Matthews, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Joseph C. Mauchline, Honey Brook, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Carrie A. Mayer, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Katie R. Maynard-Campbell, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Emily M. McCaffery, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Lakin A. McCall, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ian M. McCann, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ian M. McCann, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Leigh A. McCarty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Silas G. McCarty, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jaymz M. McClelland, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Halle K. McCormick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Corry J. McCoy, Pittsfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Reagan G. McCoy, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Wesley S. McCray, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jared J. McCune, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
David R. McCutcheon, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Macayla L. McFadden, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jonathan A. McFall, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Ethan M. McKenzie, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jessica A. McKenzie, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Angela P. McKeon, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Josiah D. McKeon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Conor D. McLaughlin, Hamilton, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Estee E. McLaughlin, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Makayla D. McMichael, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Andy M. McMullen, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sean P. McNamara, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Michael I. McNary, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kyle J. McPeek, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Brian M. Mckeon Sr., Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kieran Mcmullin, New Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hunter S. Mead, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Macen L. Meanix, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cassandra R. Mebus, Lawton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Micayla R. Meckley, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Megan M. Mecouch, Peach Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Scott F. Medendorp Jr., Essington, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
TJ J. Meehan Jr., Harveys Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Abbey R. Mefferd, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Mohammad A. Mehdi, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Levi D. Mellott, Big Cove Tannery, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shannon Mellott, Hustontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Sherly F. Mendez, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Zachariah J. Mensinger, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Emma M. Mercer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hailee B. Mercy, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Abigail M. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
John D. Merroth Jr., Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alexandra E. Mertes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Elaina M. Mesenburg, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael Messina, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Serena R. Messinger, Narberth, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Monica D. Metzger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Dylan J. Mezzetti, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Charles E. Mierwald, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Michael A. Mikitish, Pittston, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lucas J. Miko, Portage, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Brianna E. Milden, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Adam M. Miller, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andrew R. Miller, Custer City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Bailey J. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Duncan M. Miller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Ethan M. Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joshua A. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Josiah D. Miller, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kamryn A. Miller, Lawrenceville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Landon Miller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Laura J. Miller, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Lindsey E. Miller, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Luke C. Miller, Grasonville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Regan E. Miller, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Ryan L. Miller, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Terrance M. Miller, Mercersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Steven A. Millheim, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Myron D. Milliken, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jaclyn S. Mills, Salt Lake City, Utah, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nadya A. Minnick, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kaleb K. Minton, Schoharie, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Emily S. Mistishen, Shoemakersville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kirstin B. Mitchell, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Nathaniel J. Mitchell, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christina T. Moccia, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Glen T. Molitoris, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jordan A. Moll, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ekaterina A. Molostvova, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Laurel M. Montgomery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Katerina Moore, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Lucas M. Moore, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ryan A. Moore, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Celeste G. Moquin, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Angelo M. Morales, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Mike D. Moran, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Mitchell N. Moran, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christian M. Morano, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ivvy R. Morder, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Nathanael T. Morgan, Shirleysburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Phoebe M. Morgan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
David M. Moroskie, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Samantha L. Morrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Abby L. Moscarello, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Katherine E. Mosher, Sugar Run, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Landon D. Mueller, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William F. Mueller, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Axel A. Murillo, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Bailey M. Murray, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Dalton G. Murray, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jordan H. Murray, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick R. Murray, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brendan D. Mutchler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ethan J. Mutschler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Christopher A. Myers, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
McKenna N. Myers, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration

Sana Z. Naqvi, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Anthony E. Naugle, Schellsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Bailee C. Nauyalis, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Ritika Nayak, Monroe Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Andrew M. Nealen, Ebensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Christine Nearhoof, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Rylie E. Neece, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Leah N. Neidig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jonathan M. Nelson, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Nick J. Nemeth, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Saphire T. Nesbeth, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Dustin E. Neumann, State College, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tori L. Newberry, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Maddie A. Newell, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Long H. Nguyen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Vi N. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Austin T. Nichol, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ty W. Nicholls, Bowdon, Ga., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Calum A. Nichols, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Gregory M. Nist, Millsboro, Del., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nicholas A. Noll, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ashton D. Norris, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Rachael A. Noss, Port Royal, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Christian A. Novick, Hickory, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody T. Novobilski, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Szymon Nowak, Schnecksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Madison I. Nudd, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Zachary R. Nugent, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Liam S. Nuneviller, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Brandy M. O’Conner, Lopez, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Cassidy L. O’Donnell, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Anthony F. O’Koren, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Ryan D. O’Neill, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jacob Oberdorf, Riverside, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Scott P. Obrien, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Heather Ochoa, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Carter D. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Emily A. Onuschak, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Stephen J. Orchard, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Juvy A. Orillaza, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kiara J. Orner, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Gavin M. Orr, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael P. Osborne Jr., Cresco, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Krista M. Oscapinski, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Anna E. Osieski, Old Forge, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Charles P. Ott, West Babylon, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mike R. Ouellette, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Josh L. Oursler, Huntingtown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Aileni M. Oyler, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathan C. Oyler, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Ben G. Pace, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Danika M. Page, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Victoria C. Page, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Matthew A. Pape, Palmyra, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David R. Pardoe, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ryan Y. Park, Bellevue, Washington, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Pilar P. Pastusic, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Shiv Patel, Union, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Vasudha L. Patel, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Brittany L. Patterson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brent E. Paucke, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Isaiah Paul, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brandon J. Pavel, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Maryam Pazooki Ghooheh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Danaca M. Peck, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Connor V. Peechatka, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Brett W. Pehowic, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Grace E. Peiffer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Gina M. Peluzzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Javier Pena De La Paz, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jason J. Penton, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Austin W. Perkins, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin E. Perry, Wysox, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Scott T. Perry, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Travis F. Perry, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Von T. Peters, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ali D. Petrizzi, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kendra Pfeiffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Chloe M. Philippen, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tucker D. Phillippe-Johansson, Mattituck, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrea M. Phillips, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kristen Phillips, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Steve F. Phillips, Smyrna, Del., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Andrew S. Pick, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emma K. Pingel, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Nick J. Pisano, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kathryn A. Plankenhorn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Sara L. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kaeli A. Plezia, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jerry E. Plummer III, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Candice L. Poff, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Levi E. Pomeroy, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Pondel, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Samson D. Poniatowski, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kaitlin E. Port, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Jacob D. Potter, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ryan D. Potts, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Nolan D. Poust, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kailey A. Powell, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
William V. Powers, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kevin Pradel, Belleville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joshua T. Prezkop, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexis R. Price, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Lisdeymi Prieto Yanes, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Victoria J. Privitera, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alex J. Proietto, West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Thomas Proske, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Sarah A. Proud, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Evan M. Prough, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicholas P. Pucilowski, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph Purcell Jr., Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Robert P. Purdy, Friendsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Tyler M. Putman, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Ryan D. Pyle, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Trevor R. Quarry, Rexmont, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Patrick T. Quinn, Abington, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Samari J. Quinones-Arroyo, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kristien T. Quintanilla, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice

Gavin M. Rabe, Belle Vernon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nathan A. Rader-Edkin, Willamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kendra L. Rager, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Katlyn M. Raker, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ember D. Raleigh, McKees Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Tiffany L. Ram, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cameron K. Ramsey, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Silvyanne P. Raup, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan J. Readinger, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Rebekah E. Reamsnyder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Troy E. Records Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Vanessa L. Reddick, Sligo, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jacob Reed, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley S. Reeder, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Imani T. Reeves, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Ben R. Reid, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan A. Reidy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael T. Reif, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Kayla N. Reifsteck, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Angela L. Reigle, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas D. Reitz, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jenna M. Rejman, East Aurora, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Katherine R. Rellick, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Emily N. Renninger, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Daniel A. Rex, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ben S. Reynolds, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Natalie J. Rhoades, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ethan S. Rhodes-O’Brien, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Desirae N. Richards, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Leo P. Richards, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Krystle J. Richardson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jacob H. Richlin, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kalea M. Riddick, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Amanda Ridgely, Centreville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jack E. Rieger, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jade I. Riley, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew V. Rinaldi, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cody A. Ripka, Milesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Keegan P. Risley, Cameron Mills, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Elias D. Ritter, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Austin M. Rizzo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Joe Rizzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Corey R. Roberts, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Lynna M. Robertson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Aneesah D. Robinson, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cole M. Robinson, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dennie P. Robinson Jr., Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brian Robison, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Aden N. Rodkey, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Sarah M. Rodriguez, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Adam T. Roe, Hallstead, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon L. Rogers, Morton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan X. Rogerson, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Hannah L. Rohan, Homestead, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jeremy M. Rolley, Souderton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica Rolley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Emily M. Roman, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alex H. Romas, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Joel M. Romig, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Trevor M. Rosato, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Josh Rosenberger, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
McKenna K. Rosensteel, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jerilyn L. Ross, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Robert S. Ross, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Justin M. Roth, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Danielle K. Rothra, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Allyson M. Rothrock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan M. Rotonda, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Robert J. Rouleau, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kenneth L. Rounds III, Stafford, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bailey E. Rowland, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Dawson K. Ruch, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Robert R. Ruda, White Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Will J. Rudick, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Margo L. Rudy, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Joseph C. Rue, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Thomas S. Runner, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Makenna Rupert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Steven M. Rush, Rimersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Alyssa Rusnock, Ovid, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Andrew D. Rute, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachael Rutkoski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Samantha M. Rynearson, Washington, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Mark D. Saam, Pleasant Mount, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ben J. Sabatos, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joni L. Sabin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Michael H. Salzman, Jericho, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Service Sales and Marketing
Gabriel F. Sanchez, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jordan L. Sanchez, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Justin D. Sandner, Wayne, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Gabrielle R. Santiago, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Matthew P. Sauer, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Nathan B. Sauers, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kristian M. Saunders, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Lisette Sauve, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
David J. Scagliotta, Bridgewater, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Dan J. Schaefer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Aaron C. Schaeffer, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Grant W. Schaeffer, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Michael J. Schaeffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Collin G. Schafer, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Abigail R. Schaub, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Alyssa L. Schell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Kyle B. Schimmel, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Noah W. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Becky B. Schmidt, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Colin D. Schmouder, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Julie Schoeppner, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Joshua D. Schreckengast, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Autumn N. Schreiber, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shelby L. Schreiber, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Maya R. Schuler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jenna Schuster, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Randy P. Schuyler, Hatfield, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Cody J. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Marites B. Scott, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Carson D. Seese, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jacob Sekela, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jeffrey L. Sementelli, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas Semon, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Lisa M. Sever, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amatullah S. Shabazz, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
John J. Shadle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Tanner J. Shadle, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Noah W. Shafer, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dakota M. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
John E. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Leander M. Shaffer, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Madison M. Shaffer, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Travis W. Shaffer, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Rachel F. Shalkowski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Alexis N. Shanabrook, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Evan M. Shandis, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jenna R. Shank, Bainbridge, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Katelyn M. Shappell, Orwigsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Nadine M. Sharr, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Adam M. Shay, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ryan M. Sheaffer, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cole C. Sheehan, Kennett Square, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kyle Shema, Forest City, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael T. Sherlock, Hesston, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Amanda C. Sherman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Will F. Shields, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kyle A. Shilling, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jon C. Shimmel, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Philip N. Shipe, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Payton E. Shirk, Terre Hill, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Keyona Shoff, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Sarah E. Shoop, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Summer L. Showers, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Madison P. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Noah W. Shuey, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Greg W. Shultz, Staunton, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Jonathan M. Shultz, Jamestown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Lindsay L. Shultz, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Tessa S. Shutt, Tremont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeffery S. Sigmon, Clover, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jennifer M. Signore, Forksville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tori M. Siler, Havre de Grace, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Phillip J. Silvagni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Jasmine E. Silver, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Carter J. Simcox, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Dennis G. Simmons III, Chesterfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael A. Simonelli, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Haley L. Simonetti, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Drew T. Simpson, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Olivia V. Simpson, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Steven S. Sinclair, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Aimee R. Singer, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Kiran S. Singh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Colton C. Singleton, Summerville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brad K. Sinsabaugh, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Michael J. Siopa Jr., Effort, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jeevan Siwakoti, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Jake G. Skarbek, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cole C. Slavitt, Livingston, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Mary K. Slipe, Bushkill, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jonathan Ryan A. Sloan, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Logan S. Smeltz, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
John R. Smigley, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jared W. Smiles, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Abby R. Smith, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Avery R. Smith, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brittney M. Smith, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Cody D. Smith, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dominick M. Smith, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Evan M. Smith, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joseph A. Smith, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kaylee A. Smith, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nick T. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sean P. Smith, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tunesha Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zak Smith, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tyler J. Snook, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Andrew M. Snyder, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Breanna M. Snyder, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Bridgette R. Snyder, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Brooke Snyder, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cameron B. Snyder, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Destin L. Snyder, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Elizabeth S. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kaitlin A. Snyder, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas L. Snyder, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Callie A. Sobolewski, Budd Lake, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Samantha L. Solack, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Adam M. Solecki, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Justin R. Somers, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler J. Sones, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brooke L. Sopko, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nick W. Soracco, Oakwood, Ga., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Theron S. Sorgen, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Michael J. Sormilic, Southbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Victoria A. Sosar, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Tanner Spangler, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dylan T. Spanier, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Briana B. Sparks, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Zach Spearly, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jared C. Specht, Leck Kill, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric M. Spencer, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Evan J. Spickard, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gram P. Spina, Floral Park, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Nicholas B. Spiro, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Tiffany A. Spiroff-Walstrom, Drifting, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Malorey L. Sponenberg, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Robert J. Sponenberg Jr., Linden, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Matthew N. Spory, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dalton W. Spotts, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Daphnide R. St. Vil, Providence, R.I., Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
William J. Stafford, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emma L. Stahl, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jack E. Stahley, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jessica L. Stanford, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Scott A. Stanford, Street, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Colyn Stangl-Meddaugh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Justin L. Stanton, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Charles Starr, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Adam J. Staub, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert A. Staudigel, East Northport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dustin J. Stebbins, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cathy E. Stefanowicz, Sweet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ethan J. Steigerwald, Springboro, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Rachel M. Steinbacher, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Sam L. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Bridget M. Stem, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Samantha M. Steppe, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Thomas W. Sterling, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Shannon R. Stevens, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Tyler L. Stevens, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Fawn Stevenson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Abigail W. Stever, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Jared A. Stewart, Waverly, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Logan C. Stewart, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Becca L. Still, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kent Stimely, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Kenneth G. Stitt, Newport, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Luke D. Stolarski, Ypsilanti, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric Stone, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jacob G. Stoner, Scottdale, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Arika Stopper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Marcus D. Stopper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Brandon M. Storms, Marlton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jacob R. Stouffer, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Scott Stout, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tucker L. Stover, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Shaylin A. Stranges, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
John M. Strauch, Hicksville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jason M. Strauss, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Kelsey M. Streeter, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Hannah M. Strosser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Casey L. Strother, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jaret Stroup, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brooke M. Strubel, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kennan H. Stryker, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Rachel E. Stuart, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rachel M. Stynes, West Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Steven D. Suchwala, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Andrew K. Sudbrack, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Will R. Sullivan, College Station, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kai N. Summers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Tyler A. Sunday, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Stephen D. Sundman, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Po-Ju Sung, Taoyuan City, Taiwan, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Danielle K. Suomela, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Robert J. Swart, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jesse W. Swartzlander, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Joshua A. Sweeney, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ben S. Sweigard, Shrewsbury, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sarah M. Swinick, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Chaela K. Swink, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies

Andrew P. Tagliamonte, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Laura E. Tanner, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Melissa A. Tarhovicky, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas D. Tartaglia, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Emily L. Tashner-Thompson, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley Tate, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Carley M. Tatman, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Chloe N. Taylor, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dustin M. Taylor, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Katlyn F. Taylor, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Mike E. Taylor, Hatfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Kordell C. Teenie, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Sydney M. Telesky, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Samuel R. Tewksbury, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ethan R. Tharp, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jason S. Theodore, St. George, Grenada, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa Thomas, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Christopher B. Thomas, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Dominique N. Thomas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James P. Thomas, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Michelle D. Thomas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nina L. Thomas, Landing, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Rosey Y. Thomas, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley D. Thomas Johnson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Justin J. Thomma, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Aaron R. Thompson, Peckville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brandon P. Thompson, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jesse L. Thompson, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rachel L. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Zach J. Thompson, Freehold, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brent H. Thomson, Robesonia, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Justin T. Tietsworth, Frackville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Savanah M. Tillotson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Aaron Timmons, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Rachael Tinkey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Katie J. Tischler, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Bobby J. Tomko, Mansfield, Certificate, Welding
Troy M. Torello, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Trang T. Tran, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Vincent A. Travascio, Wildwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Sloane A. Tressler, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Karen L. Trinh, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Zachary A. Tripp, Schenectady, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Spencer Trostle, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brent M. Troutman, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Jennifer N. Troutman, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Sidney C. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alexander L. Trzecki, Galeton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Vasilis S. Tsamoutalidis, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Maxim Tsoy, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Frank F. Tuason, Stamford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Trae M. Tudor, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Mark A. Turek, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tirzah N. Turnbaugh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Aidan J. Turner, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Allison P. Turner, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Annika I. Turner, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Griffin D. Tuten, Reston, Va., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Shawn S. Twigg, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Blake R. Tyson, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Lauren A. Van Alstyne, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sam T. Van Dermark, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Steven R. Van Ess, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Logan K. VanBlargan, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
David Vanaman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Shaina T. Vanderveer, Monroeton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jonathan G. Vasconcelos, Windham, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Sarah R. Vaskas, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dan N. Vasko, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Stephen Vaughn, Aaronsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Skyler P. Vega, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ben A. Vermeesch, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jeffrey A. Vernacchio, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jayna K. Vicary, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandy L. Vincent, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Dominique A. Viola, Douglassville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jodi L. Vogel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Valerie Vonada, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Aubrey L. Wagner, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Ethan Q. Wagner, Paxtonville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Isaac D. Wagner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Landon Wagner, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Mark S. Wagner, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Joseph R. Waldeyer, Manasquan, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tyler S. Walk, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Andrew R. Walker, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Daisy M. Walker, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jesse J. Walker, Ridgefield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Anthony J. Wallace, Parsippany, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jacob Wallbillich, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Tyler J. Walling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dakota J. Walls, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua M. Walter, Spotsylvania, Va., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Matthew D. Walter, Beavertown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Larissa M. Wambold, Palmerton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Cole W. Wanamaker, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jared R. Ward, Manchester, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rose M. Warner, Lawton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Colton N. Wartman, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Karlie G. Wasson, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Madison S. Watkins, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Carissa R. Watson, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Devin S. Watson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Morgan A. Watson, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jonathan D. Watts, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ariann G. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Benjamin J. Weaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Benson P. Weaver, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Charisma C. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Austin S. Weinrich, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew R. Weisenberger, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Darrian L. Weiser, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Brittany M. Weiskopff, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Hunter W. Welch, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kolbe M. Welliver, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heather Welsh, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Abby J. Wenger, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Bethany A. Wenner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Thomas E. Wentz, Glen Gardner, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Caleb R. Wentzel, Pleasant Prairie, Wis., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Dustin E. Wentzler, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Dillon W. Wertman, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Echo T. Wertz, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jaclyn A. Wertz, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Danielle R. Wesneski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Dillon R. West, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ian H. West, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jacob M. Wheeland, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Eli R. Wheland, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Daniel White, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kevin S. White, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert A. White, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Luke Whitenight, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Carly J. Wice, Seneca, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jakob L. Wicker, York Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Sophia G. Wiest, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Entrepreneurial Innovation
Emily A. Wikane, Bel Air, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Courtney M. Wilcox, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Garrett S. Wilcox, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Donna M. Wiles, Forksville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Takia T. Wilhour, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Courtney E. Wilk, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Zachary N. Wilkinson, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Benjamin J. Williams, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Del R. Williams, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Hunter F. Williams, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jonathan G. Williams, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Tyler L. Williams, Thompson, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
William J. Willoretta, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joshua D. Wilt, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nay Win, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrew J. Windland, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Zachary Wisner, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alexis M. Witherite, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Robyn N. Wolfe, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Tori P. Wolfe, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jeremy M. Wolfgang, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Lawrence L. Wolfgang, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael J. Wollyung, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Zachary T. Wolpert, Tafton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jonah M. Wood, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Shianne L. Woodgie, Allegany, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Rebeccah Woodrow, Roveredo in Piano, Italy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Sarah M. Woodruff, Port Jervis, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jt Woods, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Diana L. Worth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Daniel T. Wright, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexis S. Wrobel, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Maya Wynant, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael A. Wynn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming

April M. Yancey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jeffrey Z. Yang, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Franchesca C. Ybarra, Hood River, Ore., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathan D. Yeagy, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jack C. Yengo, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin A. Yesalavage, Mahanoy City, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Latricia R. Yocum, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Lex R. Yocum, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Collin B. York, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cole R. Yost, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Danielle Young, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kaitlyn M. Young, Harrisonburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Zachary T. Young, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alexis N. Youse, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts

Maren A. Zaczkiewicz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Brandon B. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jonathan E. Zeigler, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Alexia O. Zelenevskaya, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Emily J. Zelinsky, Stanford, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Alane D. Zellars, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Seth D. Zerbe, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Maxine E. Zglinicki, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Charles E. Zielkowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dawn J. Zimmerman, Granville Summit, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Hunter R. Zimmerman, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jacob K. Zimmerman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kyle J. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Rachael N. Zimmerman, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Valeriya Zobina, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies

Related Stories

Students
Penn College’s 2020-21 budget, tuition, fees approved
Read more