Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

Dean’s List Announced for Fall 2006 Semester


The dean’s list for the Fall 2006 semester at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been announced:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]
Jessica A. Ackley, Sunbury, Early Childhood Education
Jonathan T. Adams, Pen Argyl, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Zachary S. Adams, Millerton, Aviation Technology
Essa Al Najrani, Williamsport, Paramedic Technology
Shaddi M. Albawab, Montoursville, General Studies
Zachary L. Albright, Roaring Spring, Electronics Engineering Technology
Aubrey V. Alexander, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Edwin J. Allan, Kingston, Building Automation Technology
Justin A. Alleman, Lancaster, Collision Repair Technology
Asya M. Allen, Williamsport, Environmental Technology Management
Michael R. Allen, Jersey Shore, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ann M. Allton, Jacobus, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ali H. Almohammedsalem, Houston, Texas, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Jason J. Anderson, Saint Marys, Civil Engineering Technology
Kristy L. Anderson, Winfield, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship
Barbara A. Andreassen, Montoursville, Graphic Design
Eric L. Anstadt, Williamsport, Electrical Technology
Christina M. Anthony, Halifax, Pre-Nursing
Elizabeth A. Anzalone, York, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Joel A. Appleman, Turbotville, Graphic Design
Brandon A. Arnister, Water Mill, N.Y., Electrical Technology
Jill S. Arnold, Montoursville, Human Services
Samantha M. Atkinson, State College, Automotive Technology
Mark A. Atwater, Warren, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ashley D. Avants, Troy, Health Information Technology[Back to Top]
Melissa S. Bachman, Watsontown, Pre-Nursing
Jessica Baer, Jersey Shore, Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Brett J. Baker, Mount Airy, Md., Electric Power Generation Technology
Jennifer M. Baker, Williamsport, Accounting
Michael J. Baker, Gettysburg, Architectural Technology
Connie L. Balliet, Milton, Individual Studies
Kevin A. Balthaser, Bethel, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Ellen M. Bardo, Muncy, Human Services
Neil C. Bardo, Mifflinburg, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Leslie D. Barger, Montgomery, Pre-Nursing
Adam C. Barilla, Strong, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Barlow, Nazareth, HVAC. Technology
Miranda D. Barnett, State College, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jason P. Barrett, Williamsport, Paramedic Technology
Cody A. Barrick, Newville, Diesel Technology
Patrick L. Barrile, Bloomsburg, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology
Charles J. Bartels, Springfield, Building Construction Technology
Sarah M. Bastian, Mansfield, Architectural Technology
Jamie L. Baxendell, Jamestown, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jason K. Beall, York, Automotive Technology Management
Jill E. Beamesderfer, Denver, Applied Health Studies
Jocelyn L. Beatty, Cogan Station, Business Administration-Management
Dana N. Beaver, Chambersburg, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Monique M. Beaver, Dushore,Nursing
Nicholas S. Bechtel, Dauphin, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Michael K. Becker, Watsontown, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Sarah J. Becker, Renovo, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Alyssa K. Bedison, Montoursville, Early Childhood Education
Orion C. Behrer, Montoursville, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
James G. Beierlein, State College, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Nevin D. Beiler, Mill Hall, Business Management
Jeremy R. Bell, McClure, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician
Kyle T. Belles, Shickshinny, Civil Engineering Technology
Brandon S. Bellis, Pen Argyl, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Melissa M. Bennage, Milton, Pre-Surgical Technology
Logan Benner, Middleburg, Radiography
Danielle M. Bennett, Laceyville, Physician Assistant
Danielle M. Bennett, Falls Creek, Nursing
Shaun R. Bentz, Pottstown, Civil Engineering Technology
Melissa D. Berrier, Mifflin, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Nicholas R. Berry, Easton, Conn., Residential Construction Technology and Management
Alois B. Betmarik, Hanover, Computer Aided Product Design
Matthew W. Bialy, Newington, Conn., Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment
Nicholas D. Biddle, Roaring Spring, Graphic Design
Kelly T. Bidlespacher, Trout Run, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Angela L. Bierly, Waterville, Nursing
Jason A. Biggans, Bellefonte, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Tina M. Bilbay, South Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Carol A. Billman, Williamsport, Pre-Practical Nursing
Robin D. Bingham, Lewisburg, Baking and Pastry Arts
Amy L. Bird, Linden, Health Arts-Practical Nursing-Developmental
Robert O. Bitterman, Zieglerville, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Brinton A. Black, Duncansville, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Erica L. Blair, Williamsport, Human Services
Michael R. Bloom, Orangeville, Electronics Engineering Technology
Robert L. Bloom, Pleasant Gap, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Terry N. Bly Jr.., Milton, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan C. Boatman, Muncy, Physical Fitness Specialist
Alyssa E. Boatwright, Milton, Business Administration-Marketing
Kendra M. Bobb, Muncy Valley, Construction Management
Brad M. Bodenschatz, Summerhill, Electrical Technology
Anne E. Boerckel, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Kevin D. Bogart, Milton, Electric Power Generation Technology
Jack S. Bogart Jr.., Stillwater, Nursing
Stacy L. Bollinger, Mount Pleasant Mills, Physician Assistant
William R. Bolt, Williamsport, Civil Engineering Technology
Bobbi J. Booher, Three Springs, Physical Fitness Specialist
Bradley L. Boonie, Petersburg, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Jennifer K. Boor, Williamsport, Nursing
Jessica R. Bossinger, Williamsport, Pre-Practical Nursing
Brian A. Bost, Cogan Station, Aviation Technology
Ryan J. Boutwell, Corry, Collision Repair Technology
Ashkei M. Bower, Montgomery, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jessica A. Bower, Montoursville, Baking and Pastry Arts
Michael J. Bower, Bloomsburg, Collision Repair Technician
Trina M. Bower, Jersey Shore, Accounting
Lori A. Bowers, Middleburg, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Grace M. Bowersox, Middleburg, Graphic Design
Vicki L. Bowersox, Watsontown, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship
John W. Bowman, Millheim, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Kendra L. Boyd, Morrisdale, Dental Hygiene
Ronca L. Boyd, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Samantha D. Boyer, Bainbridge, Early Childhood Education
Christopher M. Bramble, Kittanning, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Adrian S. Brandau, Bloomsburg, Paramedic Technology
Nicholas D. Branning, Waymart, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Patrick J. Braun, Titusville, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Matthew C. Brecht, Hatfield, Automotive Technology
Richard R. Breen Jr.., Middletown, R.I., Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Jean M. Bremigen, Avis, Technology Management
Matthew C. Breneisen, Muncy, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Sean M. Brennan, Pottsville, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Megan L. Bressler, Selinsgrove, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Kristen L. Britton, Kulpmont, Pre-Nursing
Jared J. Brokenshire, Catawissa, Diesel Technology
Danielle M. Brown, Lewisburg, Nursing
Michael A. Brown, Waynesboro, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Richard H. Brown, Shrewsbury, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tuesday D. Brown, Baltimore, Md., Building Construction Technology-Developmental
Daniel L. Brubaker, Newtown Square, Automotive Technology
Kevin E. Brunk, Chemung, N.Y., Building Construction Technology
Keara E. Brussell, Damascus, Technology Management
Tonya M. Bubb, Montoursville, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Travis A. Buffington, Pillow, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
David M. Bui, Centreville, Va., Automotive Technology
Angela E. Burfield, Williamsport, Human Services
Addie C. Burnham, Roaring Spring, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew T. Burns, Warriors Mark, Building Construction Technology
Joseph P. Burton, Stewartstown, Automotive Technology
Robert J. Bustin, Muncy, Health Information Technology
Ashley J. Butters, Canton, Business Administration-Management
Erick M. Butters, Morris, Forest Technology
Diane M. Buzalewski, Benton, Health Information Technology
Jill M. Buzzard, Bangor, Graphic Design[Back to Top]
Chad E. Cairns, Ligonier, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Marilyn E. Caldwell, Winston-Salem, N.C., Physician Assistant
Kristi R. California, Warren, Physician Assistant
Patrice M. Campbell, Montoursville, Business Administration-Marketing
Sara M. Campbell, Muncy, Business Administration-Management
James T. Caplinger, Red Lion, Electronics Technology
Thomas J. Caputa III, Bristol, Information Technology-Network Specialist
James A. Carbaugh, Elizabethtown, Automotive Technology
Samantha M. Carey, Montoursville, Nursing
Ashley L. Carls, Bradford, Baking and Pastry Arts
Melissa A. Caroccia, Williamsport, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nathan P. Carr, Rome, Pre-Physician Assistant
Joseph A. Carras, Athens Greece, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Sarah A. Casale, Mechanicsburg, Pre-Surgical Technology
Rylan D. Caseman, Jersey Shore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Keith A. Casper, Chesapeake City, Md., Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Stanley M. Casper, New Columbia, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Stephanie A. Casper, New Columbia, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
Danielle N. Castello, Mifflinburg, Baking and Pastry Arts
Reuben J. Cater, Stevens, Aviation Technology
Peter Cecchini, Berlin, N.J., Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Louise A. Cerkvenik, Langhorne, Automotive Technology Management
Eugenia M. Chadwick, Williamsport, Nursing
Joy N. Chapman, South Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Rose M. Chapman, Jersey Shore, Business Management
Kaitlyn M. Charmbury, State College, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Architectural Technology
Katie E. Chearney, Baltimore, Md., Construction Management
Clint J. Chehovich, Hazleton, Graphic Communications Management
Barbara E. Chicko, Clarence, Individual Studies
Magen B. Chitwood, McElhattan, Paramedic Technology
Nicholas A. Clark, Mifflintown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Robert J. Clark, Franklin, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Ronald L. Clark, Montoursville, Information Technology-Network Technology
Travis J. Clawson, Clarksburg, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Laura F. Clemens, Watsontown, Nursing
Danielle M. Coakley, Howard, Graphic Communications Management
Megan E. Cobb, Wyalusing, Advertising Art
David P. Cochran, Roaring Branch, Building Construction Technology
Bradley T. Cole, Columbia Cross Roads, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Grant C. Cole, Troy, Computer Aided Product Design
Zachary M. Coleman, Plymouth Meeting, Mass Media Communication
Elizabeth A. Collins, Biglerville, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Tisha M. Comstock, Bloomsburg, Graphic Communications Technology
Matthew T. Conaway, Bellefonte, Collision Repair Technology
Stacy L. Condo, Lock Haven, Technology Management
Devin J. Condon, Franklin, Construction Management
Karen L. Confer, South Williamsport, Accounting
Katherine J. Confer, Loganton, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Ajaiah T. Connelly, Williamsport, Electronics Engineering Technology
Mark D. Connors, Glen Rock, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Architectural Technology
Heidi A. Conroy, Williamsport, Accounting
Kristen E. Cook, Shamokin, Graphic Design
Nicholas J. Cook, Hallstead, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Renee A. Cook, Montandon, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Benjamin W. Copenhaver, Reinholds, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Rachel M. Coran, North Bend, Accounting
Katie A. Corbett, Jersey Shore, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Mandy L. Corman, Snow Shoe, Physician Assistant
Robin G. Cort, Madisonburg, Pre-Practical Nursing
Brandon K. Cory, Honesdale, Construction Carpentry
Emily J. Coulter, Hershey, Physician Assistant
Brandon L. Court, Mechanicsburg, Construction Carpentry
Alyssa M. Covas, Pottsville, Nursing-Developmental
Ryan M. Craig, Altoona, Building Construction Technology
Kyle D. Crain, Houtzdale, Information Technology-Network Technology
Lindsey M. Cramer, Spring Grove, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nicholas B. Cramer, Mifflintown, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Thomas S. Cressman, Harleysville, Electrical Technology
Ashley A. Creveling, Trout Run, Graphic Communications Management
Anthony J. Criscione, Prairie Village, Kan., Building Automation Technology
Jennifer L. Crowley, Lewisburg, Pre-Nursing
Matthew J. Crowley, Clarks Summit, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Scott T. Cukovich, Renfrew, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Nicholas S. Cummings, Mount Joy, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Scott S. Cunningham, Hatboro, Collision Repair Technician
John J. Curry, Ellicott City, Md., Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Melissa P. Curry, Williamsport,Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Jeffrey R. Curtis, Port Trevorton,Plastics and Polymer Technology
Eric Cusatis, Trappe,Automotive Technology[Back to Top]
Michael H. D’Amore, Wilmington, Del., Information Technology-Network Specialist
Megan L. Daku, Bloomsbury, N.J., Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jagat C. Daliya, Lake Hiawatha, N.J., Pre-Physician Assistant
Wenda G. Daly, Muncy Valley, Technology Management
Brandon G. Darrah, Coudersport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Danae M. Dascher, Williamsport, General Studies
Dexter Q. Daubert, Annville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Lacey M. Daubert, Pine Grove, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information
Ethan D. Davenport, State College, Aviation Technology
Stephanie A. Davies, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Christopher A. Davis, Williamsport, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Lynn R. Davis, Bellefonte, Business Administration-Management
Peter A. Davis, New Tripoli, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Arthur L. Dawes III, Lock Haven, Building Automation Technology
Cody T. Day-Hamilton, Montoursville, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Julie L. De Feo, Millville, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Tacy L. De Green, Bloomsburg, Technology Management
Jacqueline E. De Gregorio, Montoursville, Health Arts-Practical Nursing
Nathan D. De Gruttola, Beaver Falls, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Jessica L. De Haas, Howard, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jessica M. De Parasis, Linden, Nursing
Christy A. De Remer, Montgomery, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Emily F. De Silva, Muncy, Applied Human Services
Jonathan C. Decker, Williamsport, Architectural Technology
Mark I. Decker, Wyalusing, Building Construction Technology
Elisabeth M. Deetz, Middleburg, Nursing
Ashley D. Del Bianco, McDonald, Nursing
Martin D. Denault, Clarks Summit, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amanda H. Derr, Danville, Technology Management
Dustin R. Derr, Lewisburg, Business Management
Jason S. Detwiler, Liberty, Architectural Technology
Anthony J. Di Fonzo, Smethport, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Edward L. Diabelko, Cogan Station, Technology Management
Mitzi M. Dieffenbach, Wellsboro, Dental Hygiene
Drew D. Diehl, Alburtis, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Daniel M. Dietrich, Nazareth, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Billy J. Dion, Muncy, HVAC Technology
Benjamin J. Dirsmith, State College, Individual Studies
Gregory C. Ditzler, Lebanon, Electronics Engineering Technology
Matthew Divok, Quakertown, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Linh H. Do, Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jennifer M. Doane, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Nicholas L. Dobbins, Williamsport, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Matthew S. Doherty, Oxford, N.J., Technology Management
Rebecca J. Dohl, Muncy, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Jeffrey A. Dolena, New Tripoli, Building Construction Technology
Timothy J. Donaghy, Saylorsburg, Applied Health Studies
Anthony M. Dorkoski, Elysburg, Technology Management
Jesse E. Dorn, Royersford, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sean F. Downing, Doylestown, Collision Repair Technology
Colby A. Dressler, McAlisterville, Civil Engineering Technology
Russell Driskel, Ebensburg, Civil Engineering Technology
Dustin K. Droege, Columbia, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Anthony S. Dugan, McKeesport, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Adam D. Dumm, Ebensburg, Computer Aided Product Design
Nathan M. Dwyer, Corning, N.Y., Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Angela C. Dye, Mifflinburg, Accounting
Andrea J. Dyer, Watsontown, Nursing
Katelyn M. Dymond, Dushore, Culinary Arts Technology[Back to Top]
Joey B. Eachus, Williamsport, Electrical Technology
Scott E. Eberly, Lititz, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Jessica A. Eckert, Sunbury, Nursing
Nicole M. Edling, South Williamsport, Physical Fitness Specialist
Bobbie J. Edwards, Beech Creek, Early Childhood Education
Brandon E. Edwards, Corry, Building Construction Technology
Amanda C. Egan, Spring Grove, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Benjamin D. Eggler, Loganton, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Ryan T. Ehrhardt, Dingmans Ferry, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Courtney L. Eisenhofer, Leesport, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Norman D. Eisley III, Watsontown, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Samantha A. Eiswerth, Williamsport, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Eric R. Elder, Mullica Hill, N.J., Aviation Maintenance Technology
Denice A. Elliott-Heim, Northumberland, Physical Fitness Specialist
Pamela L. Ellis, Williamsport, Accounting
Evan T. Ellwanger, Pottstown, Environmental Technology
Jasmine Elmore, Dover, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Brett S. Emigh, Lewisburg, Diesel Technician
Michael A. English, Milton, Pre-Radiography
Jessica A. Eppley, Hummels Wharf, Pre-Nursing
Danielle N. Erario, Bechtelsville, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Andrew T. Erb, Milton, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship
Christopher D. Erdman, Muncy, Business Management
Justin A. Eshleman, Pequea, Aviation Maintenance Technology
James D. Evans, Mifflinburg, Automotive Technology Management
Kyle J. Evans, South Williamsport, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Augustus Everhardt VI, Lansdale, Architectural Technology
Scott L. Everhart, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pre-Physician Assistant[Back to Top]
Roseanna L. Fagnano, Williamsport, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christine L. Faherty, Williamsport, Culinary Arts and Systems
Cordell A. Faltz, Williamsport, General Studies
Barry L. Farr, Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Christopher D. Farrington, Mill Hall, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joshua W. Feathers, Davidsville, Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Thomas A. Fedor, Whitehall, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Michael S. Fegley, Pine Grove, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael D. Felix, Wyomissing, Construction Management
Nathan P. Fenstermacher, Muncy Valley, Physician Assistant
Wayne A. Fenstermacher, Covington, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Zachary M. Ferro, Bloomsburg, Automotive Technology Management
Chad A. Fetterolf, Reading, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Jill E. Fetzer, Hughesville, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Erin L. Finch, Mildred, Pre-Nursing
Christopher R. Finkbiner, Drumore, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician
Molly A. Finnerty, Canton, Hospitality Management
Alex J. Fisher, Easton, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Jacob D. Fisher, Cogan Station, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mandy M. Fisher, Watsontown, Pre-Nursing
Michael A. Fitterling, Sinking Spring, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Ryan S. Fitterling, Sinking Spring, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Jared A. Fleck, Huntingdon, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Kellie E. Flock, Middleburg, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kyle S. Flook, Camp Hill, Construction Management
Justin T. Foley, Titusville, Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Michael R. Fonseca, Williamsport, Nursing
Kendra L. Foor, Aaronsburg, Radiography
Susan K. Forester, Muncy, Accounting
Dawn M. Forster, DuBoistown, Business Management
Kathryn A. Foster, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Jillian S. Foust, Williamsport, Business Administration-Marketing
Scott A. Fowler, Williamsport, Culinary Arts and Systems
Steven C. Fox, Muncy, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Matthew A. Francis, Williamsport, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Melissa R. Francola, Bloomsburg, Nursing
Joshua J. Frank, Selinsgrove, Early Childhood Education
Ryan A. Franzo, Hightstown, N.J., Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Monica B. Freeman, Williamsport, Human Services
Jody L. Freet, Mechanicsburg, Pre-Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Michael A. Freezer, Williamsport, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Cody C. Fritz, Temple, Computer Aided Product Design
Timothy E. Funk, Paradise, Diesel Technology
Theresa A. Furman, Williamsport, Applied Health Studies-Radiography[Back to Top]
Bradley S. Galloway, Williamsport, Electronics Engineering Technology
Irvin K. Gardner, Selinsgrove, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Sarah R. Gargus, McClure, Pre-Physician Assistant
Samantha J. Garner, Columbus, Business Management
Ian B. Garrett, Pittsburgh, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas P. Garrett, Lansford, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Anthony A. Garritano, Altoona, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Kevin L. Gascho, East Earl, Electronics Engineering Technology
Denise D. Gautsch, Milton, Applied Health Studies
John T. Gavin, Oxford, Construction Management
Thomas D. Gay, Millville, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Christopher M. Gayman, Columbia, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Eric D. Gearhart, Dillsburg, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Andrew S. Gehman, Lock Haven, Aviation Technology
Richard C. Geist, Hegins, Collision Repair Technology
Joshua R. Gemberling, Mount Pleasant Mills, Culinary Arts and Systems
Matthew P. Gephart, South Williamsport, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Jason M. Gerstein, West Windsor, N.J., Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Randy S. Gery, Athens, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Antoinette M. Giannattasio, Coudersport, Architectural Technology
Alyssa J. Giedroc, Howard, Baking and Pastry Arts
Gregory B. Gilliland, Franklin, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tyson D. Gillmen, Tyrone, Physician Assistant
Aaron P. Gimbel, Tamaqua, Welding Technology
Derek T. Girven, Sugar Run, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Rosemary L. Glantz, Jersey Shore, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Kati J. Glick, Lewistown, Physician Assistant
Jesse R. Glover, Williamsport, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kyle Z. Godfrey, Chalfont, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Bradley D. Golder, Hughesville, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Daniel O. Gomes, Bethlehem, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation MaintenanceMelissa J. Good, Williamsport, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Michael D. Good, Bloomsburg, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Renee E. Goranson, Williamsport, General Studies
Ashley D. Gordner, Canton, Architectural Technology
Brian W. Gordon, Hillsborough, N.J., Automotive Technology
Daniel S. Gorelick, Chester, N.Y., Business Administration-Management
Allison M. Gorenflo, Lawrenceville, Physician Assistant
James C. Gorham, Mill Hall, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Shane E. Gottschall, Hughesville, Computer Aided Product Design
Walter V. Gower, Muncy, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dale E. Gower Jr., Williamsport, Forest Technology
Sylvia A. Graczyk, Allentown, Pre-Physician Assistant
Sean M. Grady, Stowe, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Brian K. Gray, Williamsport, Civil Engineering Technology
Chelsy R. Gray, Lock Haven, Nursing
Errol S. Gray, Williamsport, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Kenneth W. Gray, Lima, N.Y., Collision Repair Technology
Daniel D. Graybill, Hanover, Automotive Technology Management
George T. Graybill Jr., Jersey Shore, Business Management
Lynzi K. Green, Port Matilda, Culinary Arts and Systems
Natalie B. Green, Dingmans Ferry, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Tainisha S. Greene, Williamsport, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
John R. Greenwood, Harrisburg, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Julianne C. Grega, Weatherly, Pre-Physician Assistant
John A. Gregorowicz Jr., Catawissa, Architectural Technology
Vanessa M. Greider, Linden, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Terence F. Grice, Kirtland, Ohio, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christopher R. Grove, Linden, Culinary Arts and Systems
Daelyn R. Gruenberg, Selinsgrove, Pre-Practical Nursing
Mary Ann Gustitus, South Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Nicholas D. Guzenski, Middleburg, Environmental Technology Management[Back to Top]
Billie D. Haas, Milton, Nursing
Shawn M. Haas, Donaldson, Physical Fitness Specialist
Kimberly J. Hackenberg, Mill Hall, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
Wesley S. Hackenberger, McAlisterville, Applied Technical Studies-Masonry
Aaron S. Haefner, Williamsport, Individual Studies
Jamie L. Haimaidi, Williamsport, Hospitality Management
Daniel R. Haines, Taneytown, Md., Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Megan E. Haldeman, Williamsport, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Rachel S. Hall, Altoona, Culinary Arts Technology
Andrew J. Hamelly, Jackson Center, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Abby M. Hampton, Williamsport, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Richard N. Hannan, Williamsport, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan F. Hannon, Morrisville, Automotive Technology
Jared D. Hardy, Womelsdorf, Electronics Engineering Technology
Brandon R. Harris, Madera, Electronics Technology
Matthew W. Harris, Fredericksburg, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Michael G. Harris, Dalton, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel G. Hart, Hebron, Conn., Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment
Ryan J. Harteis, Duncansville, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Michelle L. Hartford, Canton, Physician Assistant
Adam E. Hartman, Cleona, Electrical Technology
Charity A. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Dental Hygiene
Suzanne A. Hassenplug, Lewisburg, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Kyle W. Hauck, Mifflinburg, Construction Management
Dustin P. Haver, Madison, N.H., Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason C. Hawbaker, Gettysburg, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Paul A. Hawk, Newfoundland, Automotive Technology Management
Seth H. Heasley, Montgomery, Mass Media Communication
Phillip E. Heath, Elizabethtown, Technology Management
Marie E. Heimbach, Milton, Business Management
Michael A. Heiple, Markleton, Civil Engineering Technology
Sheila Y. Heller, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Christopher R. Helwig, Bellefonte, Electrical Technology
Jon D. Hemphill, Watsontown, Physician Assistant
Dustin A. Hendricks, Catawissa, Computer Aided Product Design
Elise A. Henne, Williamsport, General Studies
Joshua E. Henne, Williamsport, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Christie D. Henning, Bellefonte, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Curtis D. Henry, Delta, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Brittany N. Herb, Montgomery, Early Childhood Education
Neil A. Herman, Canton, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Garrett W. Herrmann, New Freedom, Automotive Technology Management
Scott M. Hess, Marietta, Welding Technology
Nicole S. Hetner, South Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Jessica E. Heyman, Williamsport, Business Administration-Management
Christopher M. Hile, Boyertown, Computer Aided Product Design
Aaron D. Hileman, Altoona, Culinary Arts and Systems
Gail L. Hills, West Springfield, Mass., Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Amanda L. Hinkal, Montoursville, Pre-Nursing
Zachary B. Hobbs, Meyersdale, HVAC Technology
Alicia M. Hockenberry, Saltillo, Occupational Therapy-Developmental
Christopher M. Hockman, Muncy, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control
Drew M. Hodgson, Pine Grove Mills, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Jeffrey M. Hoffman, Halifax, Civil Engineering Technology
Katie L. Hoffman, Emmaus, Environmental Technology Management
Nevin J. Hoffman, Barto, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Renee L. Hoffman, Muncy, Architectural Technology
Ross M. Hoffman, Gardners, Building Automation Technology
Phillip J. Hoffmaster, Womelsdorf, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Richard M. Hofford, Jersey Shore, Building Construction Technology
Kerria J. Holesa, Williamsport, Baking and Pastry ArtsRobert L. Holmes, Muncy, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Daniel M. Hooper, Kingston, Collision Repair Technology
Andrew P. Hoover, Altoona, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Mindi L. Hoover, Williamsport, Business Management
Travis S. Hoover, Martinsburg, Civil Engineering Technology
Daren R. Hopkins, Liberty, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Erin L. Horn, Montgomery, Individual Studies
Nicole E. Horn, Williamsport, General Studies
Phillip A. Hostetter, Kleinfeltersville, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Rebecca A. Hovenstine, Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Lance W. Howell, Curwensville, Forest Technology
Tashamonique N. Howlett, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Abigail S. Huff, Johnson City, N.Y., Graphic Design
Dane K. Huffman, Lititz, Business Administration-Management
Daniel J. Hughes, Silver Spring, Md., Diesel Technology
Karl A. Hugo, Williamsport, Accounting
Kirk M. Hullihan, Natalie, Technology Management
Christopher J. Hunara, Easton, Construction Management
Mark P. Hunsicker, Lansdale, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Angie M. Hunter, Williamsport, Nursing
Jamison S. Hurt, Parkesburg, Building Automation Technology-Electronics Technology-Robotics and Automation
David M. Huston, Greensburg, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Katheryn E. Hyde, Jersey Shore, Applied Human Services[Back to Top]
Curtis E. Ianaro, Clearfield, Dental Hygiene
Sarah E. Ianaro, Williamsport, Dental Hygiene
Matthew W. Ilgenfritz, York, Automotive Technology Management
Nadia V. Illarionov, State College, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Donald W. Immel, Dewart,Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Gina M. Indelicarto, Jersey Shore, Accounting
Luis A. Irizarry, Carlisle, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Stephanie J. Irvine, Garland, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology[Back to Top]
Jonathan D. Jachim, Mountain Top, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Bradley S. Jackson, Warrington, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Cara A. Jackson, Canton, Physical Fitness Specialist
Dennis A. Jackson, Williamsport, Applied Human Services
William D. Jackson, Spring Creek, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician
Justin M. Janowicz, Moscoa, Building Construction Technology
Tyler A. Jarrett, Lewisburg, General Studies
Colt W. Jenny, Rochester, Welding Technology
Christian R. Johns, State College, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jenny L. Johnson, Blanchard, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
John E. Johnson, Pottsville, Electrical Occupations
Marcia A. Johnson, Cogan Station, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew S. Johnson, Palmyra, Construction Management
Michael R. Johnson, Palmyra, Construction Management
Shane R. Johnson, Watsontown, Pre-Nursing
Shawn M. Johnson, Eldred, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher M. Johnston, Pennsylvania Furnace, Electronics Engineering Technology
Daniel E. Jones, Red Lion, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Keshia R. Jordon, New Columbia, Radiography[Back to Top]
Nicholas A. Kaninberg, Williamsport, Computer Aided Product Design
Krystal A. Kappine, Plymouth Meeting, Early Childhood Education
James D. Kash, Williamsport, Civil Engineering Technology
Randy J. Kauffman, Milton, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Philip J. Kehoe, Bloomsburg, Automotive Technology
Steven A. Kehoe, Bloomsburg, Civil Engineering Technology
Brian G. Keiser, Sinking Spring, Automotive Technology
Shiryl L. Keiser-McCarty, South Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Nicklaus H. Kelley, Purcellville, Va., Building Construction Technology-Masonry
L. Rene W. Kelly, Prince Frederick, Md., Collision Repair Technology
Brendan J. Kemmerer, Quakertown, Architectural Technology
Michael J. Kemock, Watsontown, Diesel Technology
Lance H. Kennedy, Montgomery, Building Construction Technology
Benjamin D. Kennerly, Plymouth Meeting, Graphic Design
John A. Kenyon, Lock Haven, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Alyson J. Kern, Mapleton Depot, Pre-Radiography
Joanna G. Kernan, Trout Run, Health Information Technology
Andrea L. Kessel, Milton, Culinary Arts Technology
Jessica M. Kessler, Beavertown, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Kristan N. Kessler, Elysburg, Hospitality Management
Alisa J. Kibbe, Mills,Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Richard Kickenweitz II, Scotch Plains, N.J., Computer Aided Product Design
Ezra C. Kiessling, Williamsport, Electrical Technology
Tara A. Kilgus, Dushore, Pre-Surgical Technology
Megan L. Kime, Gardners, Graphic Communications Management
Clayton A. King, Allenwood, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Mary A. King, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Nina M. King, Salona, Health Information Technology
Kevin L. King Jr., Bellefonte, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Annie M. Kinney, Milton, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jo Ann M. Kinney, Montoursville, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
Jess C. Kipferl, Millerton, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Warren T. Kirsch, Roaring Spring, Welding Technology
Kyle Kishbaugh, Nescopeck, Culinary Arts and Systems
Caleb J. Kitchen, Huntingdon, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Matthew C. Kline, Whitehall, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason M. Klinedinst, New Oxford, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Kristin B. Kling, Spring City, Applied Human Services
Adam L. Klingler, Pennsylvania Furnace, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Janelle C. Klitsch, Tamaqua, Graphic Design
Nicole P. Knight, Williamsport, Pre-Physician Assistant
Derek A. Knipe, Linden, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sarah M. Knorr, Montoursville, General Studies
Shannon Knorr, Watsontown, Pre-Practical Nursing
Allison N. Kocher, Orangeville, Hospitality Management
Jason A. Konkle, Williamsport, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Jason N. Kovach, Duncansville, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Elizabeth Kovacs, Williamsport, Nursing
Kayla M. Kovilaritch, Danville, General Studies
Andrew S. Kramm, Lewistown, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Chad M. Krape, Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Jayson T. Krebs, Bellefonte, Computer Aided Product Design
Mason R. Krebs, Morrisdale, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Caterpillar Equipment
Michael K. Kreider, New Providence, Construction Management
Stephanie R. Krick, Pottsgrove, Physician Assistant
Richard I. Krick Jr., Jersey Shore, Technology Management
Andrew N. Kroft, Dover,Culinary Arts and Systems
Timothy A. Krohn, Selinsgrove, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Cherise E. Krum, Catawissa, Technology Management
Amanda L. Krupa, South Williamsport, Business Administration
Management
Matthew T. Krupa, Lancaster, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Eric M. Kuhns, Palmerton, Collision Repair Technology
Wilmer L. Kuhns, Chambersburg, Collision Repair Technology
Brandy M. Kulka, Williamsport, Pre-Practical Nursing[Back to Top]
Sarah Ladouceur, Ontario, Canada, Culinary Arts and Systems
Stacey R. Lahr, Lock Haven, General Studies
Mark W. Lambert, Venus, Electric Power Generation Technology
Lucas E. Larson, Imler, Environmental Technology Management
Daniel J. Lasota, Lake Ariel, Architectural Technology
Robert M. Layng, Canton, Toolmaking Technology
Jon P. Lazarus, Needmore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Megan J. Lazorka, Williamsport, Advertising Art
Amanda G. Le Clair, Willliamsport, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Amy B. Le Kites, Williamsport, Nursing
Pey F. Lee, Hackettstown, N.J., Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Samuel L. Lefaivre, Williamsport, Automotive Technology Management
Maridel T. Legaspi, Lewisburg, Nursing
Joshua Y. Lehman, South Williamsport, Information Technology-Technical Support Technology
Jonathan M. Lehr, East Berlin, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Douglas C. Leiby, Bloomsburg, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Eric E. Leidhecker, Cogan Station, Electrical Occupations
Dain C. Leljedal, Forksville, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Julie L. Leljedal, Forksville, Human Services
Elicia M. Lentz, Harrisburg, Baking and Pastry Arts
Derek S. Leonard, Boalsburg, Construction Management
Ashley M. Lessman, Sinking Spring, Pre-Nursing
Christopher T. Lewis, Towanda, Radiography – Developmental
Devin H. Lewis, South Burlington, Vt., Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nolan K. Lewis, Pottstown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Nikolaus E. Lichtner, Bloomsburg, Automotive Technology
Ryan R. Ling, Morrisdale, Forest Technology
Nadine R. Lipinski, Muncy, Nursing
John T. Lipko, Mifflinburg, Electronics Engineering Technology
Joshua R. Lodge, Montrose, Construction Management
George E. Logue, Trout Run, Culinary Arts and Systems
Christine E. Lomax, Montoursville, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Neil P. Longo, Moon Township, Construction Management
Alan S. Lovell, Port Allegany, Construction Management
Michael G. Low, Boothwyn, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Mark A. Lowmaster, Punxsutawney, Automotive Technology
Amber N. Lowry, Montoursvillle, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Devon L. Lucabaugh, Spring Grove, Forest Technology
Robert W. Lucchini, Nantucket, Mass., Electrical Technology
Michael P. Luckenbill, Pottsville, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Daniel Ludwig, Nicktown, Building Construction Technology-Masonry
MacLean G. Lunko, Irwin, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Thomas W. Lute Jr., Sunbury, Electronics Engineering Technology
Greta M. Lyle, Williamsport, Accounting
Kevin J. Lynch, Johnsonburg, Building Automation Technology-Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Wendy S. Lyons, Hughesville, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant[Back to Top]
Kasey L. Macro, Sinnamahoning, Computer Aided Product Design
Chad S. Mader, Sugar Grove, Forest Technology
Stefani Magazino, South Williamsport, Nursing
Erin C. Mahoney, Linesville, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jason R. Mahosky, Williamsport, Information Technology-Network Technology
Christopher W. Makuch, Shillington, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Ashley M. Maney, Clarence, Radiography
Chelsea L. Mantle, Jersey Shore, Nursing
Dustin L. Mara, Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Elliott J. Marchioni, Montoursville, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jesse T. Markeveys, Doylestown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Stacy M. Markle, Bellefonte, Pre-Practical Nursing
Susan L. Marshall, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management
Desiree Marshall-Lynch, Williamsport, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology
Cheryl D. Martin, South Williamsport, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jonathan L. Martin, Ephrata, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Joshua L. Martin, Camp Hill, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Marc D. Martin, Palmyra, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Rhonda R. Martin, Millmont, Pre-Nursing
Seth E. Martin, Palmyra, Business Administration-Management
Tara L. Martin, Bressler, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Eric A. Maschuck, Paxinos, Electronics Engineering Technology
Michelle L. Maslar, Dickson City, Pre-Physician Assistant
Joshua J. Massie, Lunenburg, Mass., Diesel Technology
Daniel Z. Mast, Morgantown, Graphic Communications Management
Elizabeth Z. Mast, Morgantown, Accounting
Chase A. Mathews, Casstown, Ohio, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Evan E. Mattos, Dillsburg, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Jesse N. McCaulley, Tyrone, Toolmaking Technology
Jason A. McCrabb, Glenside, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica M. McDevitt, Montoursville, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Kelly A. McDevitt, Montoursville, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Brandon J. McDowell, Lanse, Civil Engineering Technology
Brian K. McDowell, Lanse, Civil Engineering Technology
Charles M. McDowell, Munhall, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kevin C. McElhinny, Transfer, Construction Management
Katelyn N. McGee, Muncy, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Josh M. McGroarty, New Albany, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Anna E. McMaster, Hanover, Culinary Arts and Systems
Charles C. McMorran, Flushing, N.Y., Computer Aided Product Design
Michael J. McNaul, South Williamsport, Technical and Professional Communication
Amber D. McNett, Roaring Branch, Civil Engineering Technology
Anna M. McCall, Drumore, Human Services
Donna D. McCarthy, Northumberland, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Mindy D. McClain, South Williamsport, Pre-Radiography
Mandie R. McCloskey, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
Melissa A. McConnell, Pottstown, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
John T. McCormack, Brookville, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jacob J. McDaniels, New Milford, Collision Repair Technology
Ahnna R. McLaughlin, Hughesville, Pre-Nursing
Alisha N. McLaughlin, Mifflintown, Pre-Nursing
Susan T. Medina, Newark Valley, N.Y., Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Mark E. Meister II, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Brett M. Meixel, Jersey Shore, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Christopher B. Meklin, Bradley Beach, N.J., Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Russell W. Mendel Jr., Royersford, Forest Technology
Matthew C. Mengel, Easton, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Matthew P. Merlino, Palmyra, Automotive Technology
Jordan D. Mertz, Milroy, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Robert J. Messerle, Port Jervis, N.Y., Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Micah A. Metzel, Dallastown, Diesel Technology
Cheryl S. Metzger, Montoursville, Health Arts-Practical Nursing
Eric T. Metzler, Yardley, Electronics Engineering Technology
Carrie E. Meyer, Ashland, Wis., Building Construction Technology
Jessica A. Meyer, Portage, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael E. Michaud, Williamsport, Pre-Physician Assistant
Maria J. Mielnik, Hollidaysburg, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kara S. Mifsud, Montoursville, Applied Human Services
Brian S. Miller, Duncannon, Civil Engineering Technology
Casey L. Miller, Mount Penn, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
James B. Miller, South Williamsport, Culinary Arts Technology
Jayson N. Miller, Williamsport, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Jessica L. Miller, Montoursville, Nursing
Kyle S. Miller, Bangor, Civil Engineering Technology
Sarah J. Miller, Castanea, Business Administration-Marketing
Shannon L. Miller, Trout Run, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Stephanie J. Miller, Lewistown, Business Administration-Marketing
Timothy A. Miller, Williamsport, Graphic Design
Cory M. Mills, Harrisburg, Architectural Technology
Timbrelle M. Minnier, Hughesville, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Justin M. Miscik, Spring Creek, Welding Technology
Lindsey A. Mitcheltree, Williamsport, Pre-Practical Nursing
Justin R. Mize, Williamsport, Pre-Physician Assistant
Dillon Z. Mohr, Carmichaels, Automotive Technology Management
Bradley D. Molyneaux, Sunbury, Applied Human Services
Joshua J. Monahan, Ashland, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Daniel P. Mongillo, Ivyland, Computer Aided Product Design
Jordan L. Montague, Bethlehem, Building Construction Technology
Allison M. Moore, Watsontown, Pre-Nursing
David J. Moore, Glastonbury, Conn., Building Construction Technology
Dustin C. Moore, Rome, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Brian D. Mordosky, Muncy, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Nicholas J. Morganti, Fairview, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Meagan S. Morris, Herndon, Va., Culinary Arts and Systems
Denise M. Morrison, Williamsport, Health Information Technology
David M. Moseley, Stephens City, Va., Automotive Technology-Toyota
Claire E. Most, Trout Run, Pre-Physician Assistant
Stephanie L. Mostowy, Hughesville, Pre-Nursing
Vincent M. Moughan, Sayre, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Tyler W. Moyer, Freeburg, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Gregory W. Moyer II, Williamsport, Information Technology-Network Technology
Paul F. Mueller Jr., Glenelg, Md., Construction Management
Tauheedah Muhammad, Philadelphia, Pre-Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Lucas R. Mummert, Harrisburg, HVAC Technology
Christopher P. Muncer, Sunbury, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Stacy M. Mundrick, Williamsport, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Kelli J. Murphy, Williamsport, Applied Human Services
Lynn L. Murray, Redmond, Ore., Applied Health Studies
Matthew D. Musselman, Imler, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Brendan E. Muth, Macungie, Electrical Occupations
Gregory L. Myers, Port Matilda, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET[Back to Top]
Jon S. Nakata, Bethlehem,Residential Construction Technology and Management
Charissa A. Nayduch, Williamsport,Nursing
Richard D. Naylor, Wellsboro,Electrical Technology
Paula Neal, Canton,Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Kimberly A. Neuhauser, Coudersport, Nursing
Shawn P. Nevulis, Gwynedd Valley, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Jill A. Newcomb, Kennett Square, Health Information Technology
Steven M. Ney, Sunbury, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Mwaura K. Ngoima, Williamsport, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Randy C. Nhib, Gordonville, Automotive Technology
John D. Nicholson, Lewisburg, General Studies
Michelle J. Noll, Dauphin, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Trisha M. Noll, Dauphin, Pre-Nursing
Mary Jo Nonnemacher, Bethlehem, Nursing
David E. Norwood, Cogan Station, Electronics Engineering Technology
Anastasia M. Noviello, South Williamsport, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Alicia R. Null, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management[Back to Top]
Matthew J. O’Brien, Pottstown, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Gregory E. O’Connor, Islip Terrace, N.Y., Architectural Technology
Robin L. O’Connor, Hughesville, Early Childhood Education
Lauren E. O’Donnell, Kennett Square, Hospitality Management
Brian J. O’Donohue, Bangor, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Sabrena A. O’Keefe, Williamsport, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Shane J. O’Neil, Cranberry, Building Construction Technology-Developmental
Derek S. Oberlin, Mifflinburg, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anthony Ocasio, Bethlehem, Physician Assistant
Dustin W. Ohler, Markleton, Surveying Technology
Kyle A. Oliver, Harrisburg, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Maren M. Olson, Williamsport, Pre-Physician Assistant
Amy L. Onderko, Gillett, Physician Assistant
David W. Orwan Jr., Port Trevorton, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Josiah J. Orzolek, Bloomsburg, Electrical Technology
Ashley D. Oswald, Altoona, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Travis G. Ouderkirk, Redfield, N.Y., Building Automation Technology-Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology[Back to Top]
Timothy R. Palmer, Albion, Building Construction Technology
Melissa A. Pandolfi, Williamsport, Pre-Physician Assistant
Evelyn F. Parent, Muncy, Pre-Practical Nursing
Jarred A. Park, Williamsport, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Todd D. Parker, Montoursville, Business Management
Andrew G. Parthemer, Etters, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jacob N. Parvin, Brackney, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Tracy J. Paul, Lewisburg, Information Technology-Cisco Technology
Anthony J. Peachey, Belleville, Business Administration-Management
Todd M. Peck, Glenville, General Studies
Amy J. Pencek, Nicholson, Physician Assistant
John A. Pennino, State College, Building Automation Technology-Electrical Technology
Michael A. Pennycoff, Watsontown, Civil Engineering Technology
Ashley L. Pepper, Canton, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information
Eric J. Perrine, Meadville, Physical Fitness Specialist
Adam R. Petak, Mineral Point, Electric Power Generation Technology
Brian J. Peters, Hazleton, Graphic Design
Toby G. Peters, Beech Creek, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology
Kyle S. Pettinato, Clarks Summit, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Daniel J. Pfeiffer, Bloomsburg, Electrical Occupations
Matthew W. Pfeiffer, Lancaster, Diesel Technology-Mack
Timothy M. Pfirman, Williamsport, Pre-Physician Assistant
Richard A. Phillips, Williamsport, Nursing
Robert C. Phillips, Moosic, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Ivan G. Pinsky, Montoursville, Nursing
Tyler D. Piotrowski, Morrisdale, Civil Engineering Technology
Frank J. Piranio, Greeley, Construction Management
Matthew E. Plank, Lewisburg, Physician Assistant
Michael H. Plank, Westfield, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Nadja M. Politza, Mount Carmel, Physician Assistant
Corey M. Pollom, Williamsport, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship
Brian F. Popeck, Randolph, N.J., Aviation Maintenance Technology
Lauren O. Post, Menomonee Falls, Wisc., Hospitality Management
Nathan L. Potteiger, Middletown, Computer Aided Product Design
James J. Pressly, Reidsville, N.C., Automotive Technology Management
Mark A. Price Jr., Tobyhanna, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Christian F. Prickett, Catawissa, Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Shelly A. Probst, North Bend, Accounting
Ryan P. Procious, New Bethlehem, Welding Technology
Joanna E. Prusak, Williamsport, Accounting[Back to Top]
Debra L. Quail, Williamsport, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
William S. Quick, Mahanoy City, Automotive Service Technician
Jessica D. Quinn, Clearfield, Physical Fitness Specialist[Back to Top]
Jennifer M. Racho, Sugarloaf, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jacob F. Radwanski, Johnstown, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Valerie L. Raines, Corry, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Samuel D. Ranck, South Williamsport, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Zachariah M. Ranck, South Williamsport, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
David R. Rarick, Coal Township, Automotive Technology
Daniel J. Ravizza, Honesdale, Automated Manufacturing Technology
John F. Raymond, Lock Haven, Business Administration-Management
Tyler A. Reber, Ephrata, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Joel A. Reese, Duncansville, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Joshua J. Regan, Towanda, Business Administration-Management
Carolyn D. Reitz, Sunbury, Early Childhood Education
Adam F. Rhine, Howard, Environmental Technology Management
Carla A. Rhone-Snyder, Jersey Shore, Technology Management
Brian D. Rice, Linden, Electronics Engineering Technology
Malika Rice, Lexington Park, Md., Graphic Design
Ashley D. Richards, Williamsport, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Erica L. Riecker, Fairfax, Va., Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
James Riedel, Quogue, N.Y., Automotive Technology Management
Marc A. Riley, Altoona, Construction Carpentry
Gabriela R. Rinke, Williamsport, Hospitality Management
David S. Rinker, Montoursville, Information Technology-Network Technology
Megan L. Ripka, Williamsport, Business Administration-Marketing
Louis A. Rizzo III, Sugarloaf, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Tori B. Robertson, Elizabethtown, Pre-Nursing
Christina L. Robidoux, Williamsport, Human Services
Bradley T. Robinson, West Chester, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew P. Robinson, Williamsport, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Patrick J. Rodack, Butler, Diesel Technology
Adam M. Rodkey, Armagh, Welding Technology
Mathew A. Rodriguez, Peckville, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Peter J. Rogan, Dalton, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Jason J. Rohrbach, Sunbury, Electrical Technology
Ashley N. Romberger, Grantville, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ryan T. Roof, Towanda, Electrical Technology
Kurtis L. Rooker, Watsontown, Pre-Nursing
Lyndsey N. Root, Linden, Dental Hygiene
Russell A. Root, Lawrenceville, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew J. Rosenbaum, Stoystown, Electrical Technology
Jessica C. Rospendowski, Bloomsburg, Architectural Technology
Travis K. Ross, Mifflinburg, Electronics Engineering Technology
Jason M. Rossi, Hunlock Creek, Graphic Communications Management
Kaleb W. Roudabush, Claysburg, Physical Fitness Specialist
Rita P. Roush, Sunbury, Nursing
Jason A. Rowlands, West Lawn, Automotive Technology
Aaron P. Roy, Rome, Physical Fitness Specialist
Alexander S. Roy IV, Montoursville, Physician Assistant
Brandon J. Runnels, Williamsport, Architectural Technology
Steven C. Rupp, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Jeremy Rusczyk, Wapwallopen, Civil Engineering Technology
Cody D. Rutherford, Bethlehem, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
William A. Rutkowski, Dickson City, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jason M. Rymell, Williamsport, Office Information Technology-Web Design[Back to Top]
Michael R. Salamone, Moscow, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Kristen P. Sallada, Roaring Branch, Nursing
Steven A. Sample, Milton, Electric Power Generation Technology
Keith E. Sampsell, Williamsport, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Jeran E. Satteson, New Columbia, Baking and Pastry Arts
Lynn S. Sauers, Loganton, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Jamie R. Savage, Elizabethtown, Graphic Communications Management
Tara R. Savage, Hughesville, Pre-Nursing
Sam L. Sawyer, South Williamsport, Physical Fitness Specialist
David A. Schaeffer, Cogan Station, Architectural Technology
Christopher J. Schaffer, DuBois, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Andrew J. Schauer, Roscoe, N.Y., Aviation Maintenance Technology
Lauren M. Scheetz, Wellsboro, Pre-Practical Nursing
Matthew R. Scheid, Lititz, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachel G. Scheiderich, Jersey Shore, Graphic Design
Lorin R. Schenck, Renovo, Pre-Radiography
Jocelyn S. Schickling, Jersey Shore, Nursing
Michael A. Schino, Ewing, N.J., Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bradley J. Schmidt, Tyrone, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
David P. Schneider, Williamsport, Civil Engineering Technology
Jake S. Schommer, Hudson, N.H., Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
William R. Schrader, Broomall, Information Technology-Network Technology
Paula C. Schreck, Jersey Shore, Applied Human Services
L. Drew Schreffler, Dornsife, Toolmaking Technology
Caitlin A. Schwartz, Reading, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Katherine R. Scoda, Red Bank, N.J., Baking and Pastry Arts
Brooks T. Scott, Canton, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Carissa Seals, Jersey Shore, Business Management
Alison N. Seasholtz, Avis, Graphic Design
Carla J. Sechrist, Montoursville, Human Services
Christopher S. Secor, Sayre, Automotive Technology Management
Stephen E. Secor, Sayre, HVAC-Plumbing-Developmental
Nicole R. Seewald, Montoursville, General Studies
Jarvis J. Segur, Canton, Toolmaking Technology
Matthew R. Seiler, Pitman, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Brian R. Sell, Macungie, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Christopher A. Serafine, Chicora, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Hannah L. Settle, Lewistown, Pre-Physician Assistant
Charles M. Shade, South Williamsport, Construction Carpentry
Jeffrey C. Shade, South Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Alycia D. Shaffer, South Williamsport, Business Management
Olivia L. Shaffer, Selinsgrove, Technology Management
Sarah J. Shaffer, Shermans Dale, Technology Management
Troy R. Shandor, Bridgewater, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Andrew T. Shea, Newtown Square, Automotive Technology
Darrol A. Sheets, Pennsdale, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexander J. Shelton, Middletown, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Stephanie L. Shepperson, Danville, Human Services
Douglas L. Shirk, Paxtonville, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Laura B. Shoemaker, Dewart, Baking and Pastry Arts
Athena A. Showers, Lewisburg, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information
Kristin A. Shrader, Lewisburg,Occupational Therapy Assistant
Perry T. Shuey, Tower City, Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Amanda H. Shughart, Mechanicsburg, Culinary Arts and Systems
Anita J. Shultz, Watsontown, General Studies
Kristin L. Shust, Greenfield Township, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape
Hideky R. Silva, Williamsport, Electronics Engineering Technology
Joseph J. Simon, Renovo, Business Administration-Management Information Systems
Erik M. Simpson, Glen Rock, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua D. Simpson, Glen Rock, Welding Technology
Jung-Kwan Sin, Williamsport,Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Karen E. Sinatra, Williamsport, Architectural Technology
Ryan M. Singer, Montoursville, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Andrea E. Sites, Myerstown, Culinary Arts Technology
Jason M. Siverd, Parkton, Md., Automotive Technology Management
Claude W. Skellenger, Williamsport, Technology Management
Michael J. Slaby, Marion Heights, Automotive Technology
Jamie R. Slater, Butler, Graphic Design
Robert R. Slaybaugh, York, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development
Kristy A. Small, South Williamsport, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Bradley W. Smith, Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Brandon H. Smith, York Springs, Automotive Technology Management
Brock J. Smith, Brookville, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Carl E. Smith, Williamsport, Electrical Occupations
Lindsay A. Smith, New Berlin, Surgical Technology
Michael J. Smith, McVeytown, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology-Masonry
Natalie A. Smith, Williamsport, Graphic Design
Nathan A. Smith, Bloomsburg, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Nathaniel G. Smith, Howard, Electrical Occupations
Nicole M. Smith, Williamsport, Technology Management
Timothy J. Smith, Summerhill, Electrical Occupations
Westley A. Smith, Mifflinburg, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Susan W. Smyth, Lewisburg, Pre-Radiography
Beth A. Snoddy, Allenwood, Physical Fitness Specialist
Seth W. Snoddy, Allenwood, Diesel Technology
Patricia A. Snook, Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Desiree L. Snyder, Williamsport, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Jonathan L. Snyder, Gordon, Forest Technology
Mary E. Snyder, Mifflintown, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Michelle C. Snyder, Lewistown, Nursing
Timothy M. Snyder, Lock Haven, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Zachary A. Soccio, Lewistown, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking
Ashley R. Songer, Emporium, Business Administration-Banking and Finance
Laura L. Spaar, Bechtelsville, Graphic Design
Stephen A. Spaar, Trout Run, Automotive Technology
Kara Spangler, Wapwallopen, Graphic Communications Management
Sean W. Spangler, Northumberland, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Marc J. Speciale, Columbia Cross Roads, Computer Aided Product Design
Nicole L. Spells, Williamsport, Technology Management
Adam N. Spencer, Windsor, Conn., Automotive Technology
Rebecca L. Spencer, Luthersburg, Baking and Pastry Arts
Courtney E. Spitler, Montoursville, Business Administration-Marketing
Douglas A. Sponseller, Hanover, Technology Management
Lance C. Spotts, Julian, Toolmaking Technology
Nicole M. Spotts, Avis, General Studies
Timothy K. Sprenkle, York, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Gregory D. Stacharowski, New Freedom, Automotive Technology
William J. Stachnik, Moscow, Electronics Engineering Technology
Andrea M. Stahl, Sunbury, Accounting
Aaron M. Stankiewicz, Lock Haven, Computer Aided Product Design
Kalyn S. Starr, Avis, Health Information Technology
Meghann E. Stasko, Hazleton, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology
Levi R. Stauffer, Freeburg, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Molly J. Steele-Schrimp, Williamsport, Technology Management
Joshua M. Steimling, Mifflinburg, Architectural Technology
Kenneth M. Steinbacher, Jersey Shore, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Robert P. Stenerson, State College, Surveying Technology
Destiny R. Sterner, Berwick, Technology Management
Jennifer L. Sterner, Spring Grove, Technology Management
Clayton M. Stevens, Laceyville, Computer Aided Product Design
Lorrin A. Stewart, Lewistown, Business Management
Clifford P. Stewart Jr., Yardley, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Nicholas E. Stielper, Manassas, Va., Aviation Technology
Nichole L. Stiner, Allenwood, Environmental Technology Management
Ronald D. Stiner, Canton, Plumbing
Eric D. Stockton, Spartansburg, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator
Desiree E. Stoker, Selinsgrove, Pre-Radiography
Matthew J. Stoker II, Lewisburg, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brandon L. Stoner, Denver, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Jeremy M. Stover, Centre Hall, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Matthew E. Strahan, New Columbia, Construction Management
Scott A. Strauser, Mount Pleasant Mills, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert F. Strenk, Telford, Building Construction Technology
Angela M. Strohl, Palmerton, Pre-Physician Assistant
Elonzo R. Stroud, Blakeslee, Electronics-Developmental
Michael A. Struble, State College, Electronics Technology
Dustin W. Stuart, Pennsburg, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Jennifer C. Stuart, Cogan Station, Business Administration-Management
Brooke S. Styborski, Williamsport, Technology Management
Derek A. Suen, State College, Automotive Technology
Jay M. Suever, Boiling Springs, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Jason T. Supenia, Osceola Mills, Electrical Occupations
Amy L. Sweely, Jersey Shore, Pre-Radiography
Angela Sweely, Millerton, Architectural Technology
Katherine E. Swift, Forksville, Pre-Nursing
Molly A. Switzer, New Columbia, Nursing
Lukasz Sztobryn, Hanover, Computer Aided Drafting Technology[Back to Top]
Corey A. Taney, Pottstown, Welding Technology
Nicole J. Tanner, Jersey Shore, Applied Health Studies
Jeffrey J. Tarconish, Orwigsburg, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Estel F. Taylor, Lancaster, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
John V. Tedder, Lancaster, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thaddeus J. Temple, Trout Run, Electrical Technology
George S. Thistle, Blue Bell, Construction Management
Allison R. Thomas, Linesville, Health Information Technology
Lindsay M. Thomas, Harrisburg, Nursing
Sarah E. Thomas, South Williamsport, Business Administration-Marketing
Claudia C. Thompson, Muncy, General Studies
Jennifer L. Thompson, Hughesville, Accounting
Lindsay N. Thrush, Boiling Springs, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship
Cortney C. Timmons, Orrstown, Surgical Technology
Gregory G. Timmons, York, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Sarah C. Tinajero, Bensenville, Ill., Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration
Jeremy R. Tipton, Lewistown, Pre-Physician Assistant
Shane M. Tobin, Perkasie, Cabinetmaking and Millwork
Jeremy F. Todd, Oaks, Building Automation Technology
Pasquale S. Tomaselli, Eagleville, Civil Engineering Technology
Bryan M. Toth, Stratford, Conn., Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John E. Toth, Wantage, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Brian D. Tretter, Bloomsburg, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Karen A. Trimble, Mill Hall, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Sarah N. Troup, Williamsport, Physician Assistant
Travis W. Tucker, Marion Center, Toolmaking Technology
Amanda M. Turner, Brackney, Nursing
Jesse J. Turri, Williamsport, Graphic Design
Amber L. Twist, Cogan Station, Nursing
Merete A. Tyberg, Williamsport, Nursing
Craig E. Tyers, High Bridge, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Danielle L. Tyson, Lewistown, Early Childhood Education

[Back to Top]
Brian P. Ulmer, Williamsport, Information Technology-Information Technology Technician
Mary M. Ulmer, Milton, Health Information Technology
Ashley M. Utz, Hanover, Applied Health Studies-Radiography[Back to Top]
Courtney L. Vail, State College, Information Technology – Web and Applications Development
Catlin J. Van Roon, Prince Frederick, Md., Collision Repair Technology
Abbey B. Vanderlin, Williamsport, Physician Assistant
Kelly Jo Vanemon, Williamsport, Pre-Practical Nursing
Lauryn E. Vicars, Williamsport, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Andrew J. Vorndran, Ontario, N.Y., Collision Repair Technology
Thien T. Vu, Cranston, R.I., Computer Aided Product Design[Back to Top]
Ellen Y. Wagner, Milton, Technology Management
William J. Wagner, Watsontown, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Zachary P. Wagner, Millmont, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Ray C. Walker, Orangeville, Building Automation Technology-Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan F. Walls, Covington, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
April M. Walter, Jersey Shore, Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Kelani J. Walter, Selinsgrove, Business Management
Maria T. Walter, Watsontown, Pre-Nursing
Brian R. Walters, Palmyra, Physician Assistant
Kristen L. Walters, Williamsport, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Megan J. Walters, Perkasie, Pre-Radiography
Kevin W. Waltz, Williamsport, Individual Studies
Russell L. Wantz, Westminster, Md., Diesel Technology-Mack
Ashley M. Ward, Canton, Accounting
Justine R. Wareham, Hollidaysburg, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joel Wasko, Moscow, Building Construction Technology
Brian S. Watkins, Hatboro, Electrical Technology
Matthew D. Watkins Jr., Williamsport, Building Construction Technology
Brianne A. Watson, New Milford, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Patrick W. Watts, Turbotville, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Shane C. Way, State College, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Blake J. Waybright, Gettysburg, Technology Management
Monika L. Weader, Montoursville, Business Administration-Management
Alicia M. Weaver, Loganton, Nursing
Edwin B. Weaver, Wellsboro, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development
Jonathon P. Weaver, Halifax, HVAC Technology
Rebecca Weaver, Williamsport, Physician Assistant
Heather L. Weidler, Loganton, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies
William B. Weikert, York, Physician Assistant
Joel P. Weir, Laceyville, Electrical Technology
Daniel R. Weise, Hellam, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Erin L. Weixel, Mill Hall, Culinary Arts Technology
Karrie L. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Pre-Nursing
Katherine A. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
William J. Wendel, Saint Marys, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Ben D. Wenger, Lebanon, Electronics Engineering Technology
Justin M. Werner, Pine Grove, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Allen D. Werst, Mertztown, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Shawn D. Wesche, Angelica, N.Y., Building Construction Technology-Developmental
Laurie A. Wesselius, Wantage, N.J., Applied Human Services
Michele L. West, Williamsport, Radiography-Developmental
Jeffrey A. Weston Jr., Washington, N.J., Automotive Technology Management
Lorelei M. Wheeler, Mill Hall, Nursing
Lauren Whitcraft, Mountville, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Garrett A. White, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Automotive Technology
Trey L. White, Jersey Shore, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Brittany B. Whiteford, Williamsport, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Steven R. Whiteford, Red Lion, Architectural Technology
Kendall L. Whitmer, State College, Graphic Design
Alicia E. Wible, Wells Tannery, Health Arts-Practical Nursing
Andrew M. Widdersheim, Bethlehem, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Scott C. Wieder, Lewisburg, Civil Engineering Technology
Chad R. Wilcox, Monroeton, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Stacey A. Wilcox, New Albany, Pre-Physician Assistant
Casey E. Wilhelm, Manchester, Md., Welding Technology
Amanda L. Williams, Bloomsburg, Health Information Technology
Tiffany L. Williams, Tyrone, Baking and Pastry Arts
Colby W. Wilson, Newport, Business Administration-Marketing
Coti L. Wilson, Muncy, Health Arts-Practical Nursing
Justin M. Wilson, Yoe, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET
Kyle J. Wilson, Russell, Building Automation Technology
Keith A. Winder, Montgomery, Business Management
Albert D. Winkleman, Jersey Shore, Mass Media Communication
Jennifer E. Winters, Montoursville, Technology Management
Shaun M. Witmer, Pine Grove, Collision Repair Technology
Tyler K. Witmer, Hegins, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Craig D. Wolfe, Warren Center, Welding Technology
Matthew A. Wolfe, Spring Mills, Electrical Technology
Karl F. Womer, Bloomsburg, Landscape/Nursery Technology
Kimberly M. Wood, Williamsport, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael J. Woodley, Montoursville, Automotive Technology Management
Nicole L. Woodrow, Danville, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jessielyn L. Woolbright, Montoursville, Paramedic Technology
Courtney L. Worthington, Liberty, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Brian E. Wright, Athens, Electric Power Generation Technology
Joel D. Wright, Hunlock Creek, Applied Human Services
Jennifer L. Wynn, Watsontown, Nursing[Back to Top]
Jason M. Yantus, Central City, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michelle L. Yocum, Port Trevorton, Business Administration-Human Resource Management
Nathaniel R. Yocum, Boalsburg, Business Administration-Management
Harriet E. Yoder, Montoursville, Human Services
Joshua D. Yoder, Stevens, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist
Jason A. Yorks, Jersey Shore, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brandon M. Yost, Lock Haven, Environmental Technology Management
Joshua M. Yost, Cochranton, Automotive Technology Management
Julie R. Younes, Williamsport, Architectural Technology
Mathew J. Younes, Williamsport, Electrical Technology
Daniel L. Young, North Haven, Conn., HVAC Technology[Back to Top]
Wesley A. Zech, Bloomsburg, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Danyelle M. Zechman, Williamsport, Pre-Nursing
James A. Zeidler, East Petersburg, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Scott J. Zenz, Bethlehem, Building Construction Technology
Donald R. Zerbe, Watsontown, Diesel Technology
Christopher H. Ziegler, Reading, Information Technology-Network Specialist
Craig A. Zimmerman, Sunbury, Building Automation Technology
Jesse C. Zimmerman, Bellefonte, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Andrew D. Zook, Carlisle, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jonathan M. Zook, Belleville, Electrical Technology

Related Stories

Alumni
Calculator loan program benefits veteran, active-duty students
Read more
Ana Coste pins gold bars onto the uniform of her son, Andrew Placencia, of Reading, during his commissioning as an Army second lieutenant in a Dec. 12 ceremony at Pennsylvania College of Technology. Alumni
Graduating automotive major commissioned as Army officer
Read more
Recently awarded $5,000 scholarships from the Pennsylvania Landscape and Nursery Association Foundation are (from left) Pennsylvania College of Technology students Nick Bianchi, of Archbald; Rebecca Cornish, of Lewisburg; and Erick V. Kennedy, of Williamsport. (Photo by Carl J. Bower Jr.) Students
Green industry group honors three Penn College students
Read more