Skip to main content

Dean’s List Announced for Fall 2005 Semester

The dean’s list for the Fall 2005 semester at Penn College has been announced.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Jessica A. Ackley, Early Childhood Education, Sunbury
Joshua A. Ackley, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Towanda
Brandon M. Adams, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Winfield
Heather M. Adams, Business Management, Liberty
Zachary S. Adams, Aviation Technology, Millerton
Fafunke T. Agboola, Individual Studies, Philadelphia
Temilade O. Agboola, Civil Engineering Technology, Philadelphia
Abdullah Al Bahrani, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport
Abdulmajed Al Malki, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport
Essa Al Najrani, Paramedic Technology, Houston, Texas
Brock R. Albitz, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Pottstown
Kristopher M. Aldridge, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Jersey Shore
Timothy J. Alexander, Aviation Maintenance Technology, South Williamsport
Gilberto Alicea Jr., Collision Repair Technology, Reading
Clare M. Altemus, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Jason R. Amrhein, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology, Altoona
Jason J. Anderson, Civil Engineering Technology, St. Marys
William P. Anderson, Construction Management, Hershey
Jon M. Andrews, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Middlebury Center
Paul T. Androshick, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Pottsville
Justin M. Angeletti, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Luthersburg
Abigail A. Antz, Nursing, Ringtown
Elizabeth A. Anzalone, General Studies, York
Chelsie L. Apker, General Studies, Williamsport
Joel A. Appleman, Advertising Art, Turbotville
Eric S. Armagost, Automotive Technology, DuBois
Alexa N. Aten, Business Administration-Marketing, Lewisburg
Mark A. Atwater, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren
Ashley D. Avants, Health Information Technology, Troy[Back to Top]
Bryan P. Babb, Residential Construction Technology and Management, St. Marys
Katie L. Bachman, Physician Assistant, Pine City, N.Y.
Janelle R. Badger, Radiography, Lewisburg
Michael C. Badger, Technical and Professional Communication, Northumberland
Nathan D. Badman, Electronics Technology-Semiconductor Processing Technology, Hummels Wharf
Chelsea L. Bagley, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Milesburg
Jamie K. Bakaj, Nursing, Bellefonte
David A. Baker, Building Construction Technology, State College
Aaron J. Balch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, West Chester
Kevin A. Balthaser, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Bethel
Erika K. Banzhaf, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport
Neil C. Bardo, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Mifflinburg
Adam C. Barilla, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Strong
Thomas S. Barnes, Building Automation Technology-Electrical Technology, Laceyville
Michael J. Barnett, Mass Media Communication, Montoursville
Cody A. Barrick, Diesel Technology, Newville
Amy B. Bastian, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Mifflinburg
William W. Baxter, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Mary E. Beaghler, Business Administration-Management, Leesburg, Va.
Stephanie L. Beam, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Shippensburg
Jocelyn L. Beatty, Business Administration-Management, Cogan Station
Amanda L. Beck, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Galeton
Michael K. Becker, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Watsontown
Orion C. Behrer, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Montoursville
Nevin D. Beiler, Business Management, Mill Hall
Ashley E. Belles, Computer-Aided Product Design, Nescopeck
Bethanie R. Benner, Hospitality Management, Spring Mills
Daniel R. Bennett, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Crofton, Md.
Matthew D. Benway, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development, Montoursville
Dennis R. Berfield, Technology Management, South Williamsport
Ryan M. Bergeman, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Jersey Shore
Henrik L. Berger, Architectural Technology, Huntingdon
Michael C. Bergstrom, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Leola
Melinda K. Berrigan, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Nicholas R. Berry, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Easton, Conn.
Stefanie A. Beskovoyne, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Lake Ariel
Jayden R. Best, Toolmaking Technology, Walnutport
Anthony J. Bethas, Forest Technology, Hanover
Joshua L. Bielinski, Civil Engineering Technology, Dushore
Nathan K. Bierly, Business Management, Williamsport
Danielle N. Bies, Human Services, Lock Haven
Jeffrey R. Bingaman, Collision Repair Technology, Dornsife
Guston J. Bird, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Canton
Mark A. Blanchard, Graphic Communications Management, Watsontown
Benjamin M. Blick, Forest Technology, Youngsville
Michael R. Bloom, Electronics Engineering Technology, Orangeville
Terry N. Bly Jr., Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Milton
Ashley D. Boatman, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Alyssa E. Boatwright, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Milton
Alicia L. Bobst, Early Childhood Education, Montoursville
Kevin D. Bogart, Electric Power Generation Technology, Milton
Phillip J. Bolig, Automotive Technology Management, Middleburg
Jillian R. Books, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, South Williamsport
Vincent P. Bopp, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Jerrin R. Bottiger, Building Construction Technology, Mifflinburg
Randall H. Bounds, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport
Ryan J. Boutwell, Collision Repair Technology, Corry
Matthew P. Bower, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Jersey Shore
Wade A. Bower, Technology Management, Bloomsburg
John W. Bowman, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Millheim
Kendra L. Boyd, Dental Hygiene, Morrisdale
Kristie S. Boyd, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Breinigsville
Rachel M. Boyer, Health Arts-Practical Nursing, Lewisburg
Joshua R. Brandt, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Annville
Daniel E. Bratton, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, West Chester
Richard R. Breen Jr., Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Middletown, R.I.
Sarah M. Brennan, Hospitality Management, Athens
Megan L. Bressler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Selinsgrove
Randi L. Bright, Applied Health Studies, Middletown
Daniel S. Brink, Welding Technology, Watsontown
Jared J. Brokenshire, Diesel Technology, Catawissa
Joshua C. Bronson, Building Construction Technology, Elkland
Dusty J. Brooks, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Lock Haven
Eric E. Brosius, Surveying Technology, Northumberland
Kevin S. Brosius, Advertising Art, Milton
Ashley K. Brown, Culinary Arts Technology, Montoursville
Christopher J. Brown, Business Administration-Management, Montoursville
Erin E. Brown, Culinary Arts and Systems, Lock Haven
Todd G. Brown, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Coudersport
Keara E. Brussell, Technology Management, Damascus
Adam J. Bucynski, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Loretto
Travis A. Buffington, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Pillow
Jason M. Bull, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Williamsport
Steven D. Bull, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Hampstead, Md.
Timothy J. Burger, HVAC-Air Conditioning-Developmental, Drums
Addie C. Burnham, Early Childhood Education, Roaring Spring
Thomas L. Burnley Jr., Building Construction Technology, Spring City
Matthew T. Burns, Building Construction Technology, Warriors Mark
Joseph P. Burton, Automotive Technology, Stewartstown
Brian J. Buss, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Heather D. Butera-Howell, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Berwick
Andrew F. Butters, Computer-Aided Product Design, Liberty
Erick M. Butters, Forest Technology, Morris
Jill L. Button, Advertising Art, Liberty
Diane M. Buzalewski, Health Information Technology, Benton[Back to Top]
Alicia D. Caceres, Early Childhood Education, Milton
Mandy S. Cagle, Culinary Arts and Systems, Williamsport
Chad E. Cairns, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Ligonier
Marilyn E. Caldwell, Physician Assistant, Winston-Salem, N.C.
Diana Calixte, Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology, Jamaica, N.Y.
Krista M. Callahan, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Jersey Shore
Elizabeth M. Calvin, Accounting, Brisbin
Michelle A. Camp, Accounting, Montoursville
Amanda L. Campbell, Business Management, Muncy
Heidi M. Campbell, General Studies, Allenwood
Kristin Campbell, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Leesport
Sara M. Campbell, Business Administration-Management, Muncy
Mark R. Capellazzi, Culinary Arts and Systems, Rochester, N.Y.
Ashley L. Carls, Baking and Pastry Arts, Bradford
Brent C. Carnahan, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Brockway
Richard L. Carpenter, Toolmaking Technology, Ulysses
Elizabeth A. Carr, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Williamsport
Nathan P. Carr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Rome
Joseph A. Carras, Information Technology-Weband Applications Development, Williamsport
Jason Q. Carrasquillo, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Birdsboro
Kevin D. Casbeer, Building Construction Technology, Montoursville
Keith A. Casper, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Chesapeake City, Md.
Stanley M. Casper, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Reuben J. Cater, Aviation Technology, Stevens
Peter Cecchini, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Berlin, N.J.
John S. Cendoma, Mass Media Communication, Williamsport
Louise A. Cerkvenik, Automotive Technology Management, Langhorne
Colby D. Challenger, Paramedic Technology, Millersburg
Holly A. Chapman, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Angela V. Charcas, Advertising Art, Deltona, Fla.
Adam L. Charles, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Conestoga
Gwendolyn G. Charles, Pre-Surgical Technology, Williamsport
Kaitlyn M. Charmbury, Computer-Aided Product Design, State College
Katie E. Chearney, Construction Management, Brooklyn, Md.
Cameron R. Cheke, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Lansdale
Andrew R. Christoffel, Environmental Technology Management, Lancaster
Richard S. Cihanowyz Jr., Technology Management, Williamsport
Terry M. Clark, Automotive Technology, Honesdale
Kerry W. Clausen, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Lock Haven
Thomas W. Clouser, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, State College
Charles P. Coco III, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Medford, N.J.
Amy Jo Cohick, Surgical Techology, Jersey Shore
Nicole L. Cohick, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Montgomery
Larry K. Cole Jr., Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Frenchville
Craig W. Collier, Construction Management, East Stroudsburg
Nicki S. Collins, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Montoursville
Eric C. Colyer, Automotive Technology, Feasterville
Tisha M. Comstock, Graphic Communications Technology, Catawissa
Matthew T. Conaway, Collision Repair Technology, Bellefonte
Stacy L. Condo, Technology Management, Lock Haven
Bradley D. Confair, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Jersey Shore
Hien T. Connolly, Accounting, Cogan Station
Ashley M. Conrad, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport
Matthew R. Conti, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, New Hope
Jonathan J. Cook, Computer-Aided Product Design, Huntingdon
Cory P. Coppersmith, General Studies, Williamsport
Thomas W. Cordell, Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology, Montoursville
Amanda E. Cornish, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Olean, N.Y.
Ashley N. Corson, Radiography, Milroy
Emily J. Coulter, Physician Assistant, Hershey
Colby R. Coxe, Collision Repair Technology, Northumberland
Jean L. Crago, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Elysburg
Kristi R. Cragun, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Turbotville
Kelly L. Craven, Pre-Nursing, Danville
Joshua D. Crawford, Graphic Communications Technology, Long Beach, Calif.
Sara M. Crawford, Welding Technology, Eldred
Matthew D. Creveling, Architectural Technology, Punxsutawney
Adam L. Crisman, Building Construction Technology, Edinboro
Christi J. Crist, Individual Studies, Canton
Mircea L. Cristea, Electric Power Generation Technology, Jamestown
Heather C. Cronrath, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Lewisburg
Nicole E. Crouse, Graphic Design, York
Jessica L. Cruise, Architectural Technology, Olyphant
Seth L. Culbert, Building Construction Technology, Quakake
John J. Curry, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Dustin M. Cymbor, Electrical Occupations, Carrolltown[Back to Top]
Andrew D. D’Amico, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Hopedale, Mass.
Michael J. Daciw, Computer-Aided Product Design, Aston
Stacey L. Daku, Nursing, Selinsgrove
Luke A. Danner, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Red Hill
Danae M. Dascher, General Studies, Williamsport
Dexter Q. Daubert, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Annville
Lacey M. Daubert, Accounting, Pine Grove
Stephanie A. Davies, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Christopher A. Davis, Information Technology-Weband Applications Development, McSherrytown
Peter A. Davis, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, New Tripoli
William J. Davis, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Morris
Jenny A. Davison, Radiography, Canton
Arthur L. Dawes III, Building Automation Technology, Lock Haven
Julie L. De Feo, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Millville
Tacy L. De Green, Technology Management, Bloomsburg
Nathan D. De Gruttola, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Beaver Falls
Jessica M. De Parasis, Pre-Radiography, Linden
Mark I. Decker, Building Construction Technology, Wyalusing
Mark J. Deibert, Technology Management, Williamsport
James E. Deitrick, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Turbotville
Julio Delgado Jr., Business Administration-Management, Sunbury
Matthew A. Demick, Aviation Technology, Reston, Va.
Matthew L. Deming, Building Construction Technology, Muncy
Marc F. Demshock, Technology Management, Williamsport
Justin M. Demusz, Building Construction Technology, New Hope
Martin D. Denault, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Clarks Summit
Jared M. Dendler, Automotive Technology, Bloomsburg
Daniel T. Dengler, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Lebanon
Matthew D. Dennis, Civil Engineering Technology, Mechanicsburg
Amanda H. Derr, Mass Media Communication, Danville
Dustin R. Derr, Business Management, Lewisburg
Edward L. Detter, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Dover
William J. Di Domenico, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Bloomsburg
Anthony J. Di Fonzo, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Smethport
Michael T. Di Rocco, Physical Fitness Specialist, Montoursville
Matthew S. Diamond, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Somerset
Ryan M. Diana, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Conyngham
Mitzi M. Dieffenbach, Dental Hygiene, Wellsboro
Patricia E. Dieffenbach, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Brad A. Diehl, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Roaring Spring
Drew D. Diehl, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Alburtis
Rebecca A. Diehl, Surgical Techology, Bellwood
Brian J. Dietz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, York
Billy J. Dion, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Muncy
Gregory C. Ditzler, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lebanon
Matthew Divok, Building Construction Technology, Williamsport
Jennifer M. Doane, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Chaudhry H. Dogar, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Lebanon
Jeffrey A. Dolena, Building Construction Technology, New Tripoli
Kimberly A. Donahey, Culinary Arts Technology, Bellefonte
Steven B. Donlin, Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Pottsville
Christine M. Donmoyer, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Danville
Luke M. Donovan, Forest Technology, McClure
Jesse E. Dorn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Royersford
Jeffrey W. Douty, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Marcella L. Douty, Applied Health Studies, Montgomery
James P. Doyle, Collision Repair Technician, Elizabethville
Andrew T. Drabant, Nursing, Williamsport
Joshua S. Dumm, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Nicktown
Kevin R. Dunlevy, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Rutledge
Pamela R. Dunmeyer, Pre-Nursing, New Columbia
Andrew S. Dunn, Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Bellwood
Heather S. Dupas, Dental Hygiene, Hastings
Leslie E. Dvorshock, Individual Studies, Hughesville
Nathan M. Dwyer, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Corning, N.Y.
Angela C. Dye, Accounting, Mifflinburg
Michael J. Dzimiera, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Salisbury, Md.[Back to Top]
Joey B. Eachus, Electrical Technology, Williamsport
Amber L. Eastabrook, Pre-Nursing, Wyalusing
Leslie S. Eberly, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Matthew T. Eckert, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Palmyra
Brandon K. Edsell, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Rome
Brandon E. Edwards, Building Construction Technology, Corry
Amanda C. Egan, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Spring Grove
Candice R. Eggler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Loganton
Michael A. Ehn, Welding Technology, Flemington, N.J.
Courtney L. Eisenhofer, Physical Fitness Specialist, Leesport
Sarah K. Elliott, Graphic Design, New Alexandria
Brittany E. Elton, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Williamsport
Shannon L. Emig, Forest Technology, Williamsport
Mark J. Enzerra, Physician Assistant, Marysville
Adam C. Erb, Information Technology-Network Technology, Williamsport
James N. Evanko, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mountaintop
Angela P. Evans, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant, Danville
Kyle J. Evans, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, South Williamsport
Warren V. Everett, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Augustus Everhardt VI, Architectural Technology, Lansdale [Back to Top]
Theresa A. Fabrycki, Business Administration Management, Loganton
Cordell A. Faltz, General Studies, Williamsport
Katina S. Faulk, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Williamsport
Curtis D. Finck, Business Administration-Management, Allenwood
Jared F. Finck, Physician Assistant, Sparta, N.J.
Diann M. Fischer, Pre-Nursing, Montoursville
Jessica A. Fischer, Business Management, Williamsport
Kent D. Fish, Diesel Technology, Montoursville
Michael R. Fisher, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Finleyville
Michael A. Fitterling, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Sinking Spring
Ryan S. Fitterling, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Sinking Spring
Randolph W. Flick, Electrical Technology, Howard
Peggy A. Flook, Accounting, Montoursville
McClure T. Flook Jr., Forest Technology, Jersey Shore
Steven C. Floyd, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Williamsport
Justin T. Foley, Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Titusville
Megan E. Folk, Dental Hygiene, Hamburg
Kendra L. Foor, Radiography, Aaronsburg
Geoffrey L. Forney, Automotive Technology Management, Hickory
Kathryn A. Foster, Architectural Technology, Hershey
Tracy J. Foster, Nursing, Mill Hall
Deborah A. Fowler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Montoursville
Steven C. Fox, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Muncy
Melissa R. Francola, Nursing, Bloomsburg
Michael A. Freezer, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Williamsport
Leslie A. Frey, Business Management, Watsontown
Nicole L. Frey, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Williamsport
Jennifer L. Fritz, Pre-Physician Assistant, Millville
Kerry E. Fronk, Surgical Techology, Williamsport
Michael T. Fry, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Denver
John D. Fryer, Civil Engineering Technology, Montoursville
Stephen M. Fuller, Collision Repair Technology, Pottsville
Joseph G. Funson, Environmental Technology Management, Bloomsburg
Theresa A. Furman, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Williamsport
Rasheeda A. Fussell, Business Management, Williamsport[Back to Top]
Benjamin A. Gair IV, Accounting, South Williamsport
Mindy J. Gallagher, Accounting, Montoursville
Bradley S. Galloway, Electronics Engineering Technology, York
Irvin K. Gardner, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Selinsgrove
Michael J. Gardner, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Lake Ariel
Stephen S. Gardner, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Russell
Jeffrey W. Garraux, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Allison Park
Anthony A. Garritano, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Altoona
Kevin L. Gascho, Electronics Engineering Technology, East Earl
Denise D. Gautsch, Applied Health Studies, Milton
Amanda R. Gebhard, Accounting, Harrisburg
Abigail J. Gehman, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Middleburg
Andrew S. Gehman, Aviation Technology, Lock Haven
Richard J. Geyer, Aviation Maintenance Technology, East Greenville
Thomas J. Giannattasio, Graphic Design, Coudersport
Alyssa J. Giedroc, Culinary Arts and Systems, Howard
Christopher L. Gilbert, Automotive Technology, Middletown
Gregory B. Gilliland, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Franklin
Tyson D. Gillmen, Pre-Physician Assistant, Tyrone
Derek T. Girven, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Sugar Run
Rosemary L. Glantz, Pre-Radiography, Jersey Shore
Kati J. Glick, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lewistown
Christopher A. Glover, Welding Technology, Friendship, N.Y.
Joseph W. Gohrs, Business Administration-Marketing, Montoursville
Bradley D. Golder, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Hughesville
Michael J. Goldstein, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Michael D. Good, Computer Information Technology Data Communications and Networking, Bloomsburg
Allison M. Gorenflo, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lawrenceville
Brian A. Grace, Electronics Technology-Communications/Fiber Optics, Red Lion
Sylvia A.. Graczyk, Pre-Physician Assistant, Allentown
Curtis J Graf, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, South Williamsport
William J. Grafton, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Windsor
Chelsy R. Gray, Pre-Nursing, Lock Haven
Kenneth W. Gray, Collision Repair Technology, Lima, N.Y.
Daniel D Graybill, Automotive Technology, Hanover
George T. Graybill Jr., Business Management, Jersey Shore
John E. Green, Electrical Occupations, Houtzdale
James B. Grega, Civil Engineering Technology, Weatherly
Vanessa M. Greider, Radiography, Linden
Jennifer L. Grenoble, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Pine Grove Mills
Jason M. Gresh, Civil Engineering Technology, Danville
Christopher S. Griffith, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Mark W. Griffiths, Collision Repair Technology, Allentown
Alexander J. Groff, Automotive Technology Management, Strasburg
Kimberly E. Groff, Radiography, Osceola Mills
Matthew L. Gross, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dover
Jason R. Grottini, Environmental Technology Management, Riverside
Brandon L. Group, Architectural Technology-Developmental, Mount Holly Springs
Mandy M. Grove, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Spring Mills
Brett W. Gutshall, Automotive Technology Management, Carlisle
Nicholas D. Guzenski, Environmental Technology, Middleburg[Back to Top]
Amanda L. Haber, Business Administration-Management, South Williamsport
Stephen J. Haduck, Welding Technology, Duryea
Stephen R. Hafner, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Eric J. Hager, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Mars
Adam C. Hagerman, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Watsontown
Kelly M. Hagerman, Applied Human Services, Muncy
Matthew R. Haile, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Sunbury
Daniel R. Haines, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Taneytown, Md.
William A. Haines, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Prosperity
Melisa A. Hale, Nursing, Williamsport
Rachel S. Hall, Culinary Arts Technology, Altoona
Andrew J. Hamelly, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Jackson Center
Eric M. Hammerschmidt, Residential Construction Technology and Management, East Lansing, Mich.
Russell J. Handwerger, Automotive Technology, St. Marys
Richard N. Hannan, General Studies, Williamsport
Kelli J. Harding Cervinsky, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Douglas A. Harris, Civil Engineering Technology, Etters
Matthew W. Harris, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Fredericksburg
Nadine M. Harris, Business Administration-Management, Cogan Station
Amber D. Harry, Pre-Radiography, Blairs Mills
Laura M. Hart, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., North East
Philip J. Harte Jr., Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Lewisburg
Ryan J. Harteis, Business Administration Banking and Finance, Duncansville
Derek A. Harter, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Snow Shoe
Adam E. Hartman, Electrical Technology, Cleona
Charity A. Harvey, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Mifflinburg
Ashley R. Hassinger, General Studies, McClure
Paul A. Hawk, Automotive Technology, Newfoundland
Christian J. Hayes, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Kingsley
Phillip E. Heath, Dietary Manager Technology, Elizabethtown
Marnie A. Hecknauer, Office Information Technology Specialized Office Information, Montgomery
Marie E. Heimbach, Business Management, Milton
Sheila Y. Heller, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Michael W. Hemstreet, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Sinking Spring
Kevin L. Hendershot, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Westfield
Thomas A. Hendershot, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Mill Hall
Chris M. Henninger Jr., Electrical Occupations, Bellefonte
Ryan M. Henry, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Spring Grove
Seth R. Hensler, Machinist General, Jersey Shore
Garrett W. Herrmann, Automotive Technology Management, New Freedom
Adam R. Herrold, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Centre Hall
Guy Hershberger, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Union City
Sara J. Hess, Practical Nursing, Selinsgrove
Scott M. Hess, Welding Technology, Marietta
Nicole S. Hetner, Pre-Surgical Technology, South Williamsport
Wesley J. Hetrick, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Shermans Dale
Jessica E. Heyman, Business Administration-Management, Williamsport
Tara L. Hiepler, Construction Management, Manheim
Kathryn L. Hildenberger, Electronics Engineering Technology, Kensington, Md.
Chad M. Hill, Welding, Montgomery
Nathan D. Hill, General Studies, Williamsport
Gail L. Hills, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Zachary B. Hobbs, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Meyersdale
Franklin J. Hoch, Individual Studies, Kutztown
Amber M. Hockenberry, Surgical Techology, Saltillo
Colin N. Hoffard, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Willow Street
Katie L. Hoffman, Environmental Technology, Emmaus
Renee L. Hoffman, Architectural Technology, Muncy
Ross M. Hoffman, Building Automation Technology-Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Gardners
Phillip J. Hoffmaster, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Womelsdorf
Richard M. Hofford, Building Construction Technology, Jersey Shore
Lee C. Hohenwarter, Building Construction Technology, Lancaster
Joshua D. Hoke, Collision Repair Technology, York
Daniel J. Holby, Diesel Technology, Plains
Gregory J. Hollenbaugh, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Huntingdon
Robert L. Holmes, Accounting, Muncy
Christopher M. Holtzman, Individual Studies, South Williamsport
Jason E. Hons, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Benton
Andrew P. Hoover, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Altoona
Heather R. Horn, Environmental Technology Management, Montgomery
Phillip A. Hostetter, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Kleinfeltersville
James R. Hower, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Bath
Melissa L. Hubicki, Applied Health Studies, Williamsport
Dane K. Huffman, Business Administration-Management, Lititz
Bradley E. Hughes, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Franklin
Daniel J. Hughes, Diesel Technology, Silver Spring, Md.
Jason M. Hughes, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Watsontown
Karl A. Hugo, Accounting, Williamsport
Kirk M. Hullihan, Technology Management, Natalie
Kimberley F. Hummel, Graphic Communications Technology, Williamsport
Robert G. Hunsinger, Accounting, Mill Hall
Jamison S. Hurt, Building Automation Technology-Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control, Parkesburg
Katheryn E. Hyde, Applied Human Services, Jersey Shore[Back to Top]
Matthew W. Ilgenfritz, Collision Repair Technology, York
Scott J. Imler, Information Technology-Network Technology, Carlisle
Gina M. Indelicarto, Accounting, Jersey Shore
Luis A. Irizarry, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Carlisle[Back to Top]
Jason F. Jackson, General Studies, Roaring Branch
Ashley M. Janoka, Pre-Nursing, Marion Heights
Sara E. Jinar, Physical Fitness Specialist, Ellwood City
Karl M. Johann, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, New Freedom
Kimberly M. Johnson, Physician Assistant, Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Marcia A. Johnson, Civil Engineering Technology, Cogan Station
Christopher M. Johnston, Electronics Engineering Technology, Pennsylvania Furnace
Christopher L. Jones, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Pittsburgh
Jennifer L. Jones, Accounting, Selinsgrove[Back to Top]
Nicholas A. Kaninberg, Computer-Aided Product Design, Williamsport
Jaime R. Karichner, General Studies, Muncy
Joseph M. Karlovich, Electronics Engineering Technology, Northumberland
Erin A. Karpich, Accounting, Springville
Randy J. Kauffman, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Milton
Jessica S. Kay, Building Construction Technology, South Williamsport
Jonathan P. Kay, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, South Williamsport
Mary A. Kear, Pre-Nursing, Montgomery
Philip J. Kehoe, Automotive Technology, Bloomsburg
Mallori S. Keiffer, Nursing-Adv Place, Lock Haven
Mary K. Keiffer, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Grantville
Justin J. Keilman, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Northern Cambria
Casey B. Kelchner, Building Automation Technology, Sugarloaf
Justin L. Kelchner, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Williamsport
Ann C. Kelly, Baking and Pastry Arts, Muncy
L. Rene W. Kelly, Collision Repair Technology, Huntingtown, Md.
Matthew B. Kelly, Business Management, Montoursville
Patrick J. Kelly II, Collision Repair Technician, Muncy
Warrene R. Kemery-Reed, Pre-Nursing, Winfield
Brendan J. Kemmerer, Architectural Technology, Quakertown
Michael J. Kemock, Diesel Technology, Colver
Andrea L. Kessel, Culinary Arts Technology, Milton
Jessica M. Kessler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Beavertown
David R. Kessling, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology Operator, Port Matilda
Cory D. Keys, Electrical Occupations, Harrisburg
Gayle M. Kielwein, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, South Williamsport
Janelle L. Kifolo, Surgical Techology, Mifflinburg
Brenda G. King, Radiography-Developmental, Hillsgrove
Clayton A. King, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Allenwood
Michael P. Kinley, Electronics Engineering Technology, Red Lion
Steven M. Kinner, Electrical Occupations, Alba
Annie M. Kinney, Baking and Pastry Arts, Milton
Jo Ann M. Kinney, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Montoursville
Christian W. Kinsley, Electrical Technology, West Chester
Eric J. Kissinger, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Mallori E. Kistulentz, Pre-Radiography, Hazleton
Caleb J. Kitchen, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Huntingdon
Ariel N. Klaras, Early Childhood Education, Avis
Shannon M. Klinger, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Milesburg
Adam L. Klingler, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Pennsylvania Furnace
Janelle C. Klitsch, Graphic Design, Tamaqua
Jessica L. Kneedler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Beech Creek
Nicole P. Knight, Nursing, Williamsport
Christine M. Knipe, Human Services, Linden
Derek A. Knipe, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Linden
Monica B. Knowlden, Business Management, Trout Run
Alex J. Koch, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Jersey Shore
Tarina T. Koch, General Studies, Sunbury
Allison N. Kocher, Culinary Arts Technology, Orangeville
Dani C. Koenig, Pre-Physician Assistant, Churchville
Jason A. Konkle, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development, Williamsport
Jason L. Koons, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Grantville
Jason R. Kornbau, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Felton
Katherine D. Kozen, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Eric R. Kramer, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, York Haven
Andrew S. Kramm, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development, Lewistown
Jonathan R. Kraynak, General Studies, Williamsport
Gail A. Krifka, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven
Nathan A. Krisanits, Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Orangeville
Timothy A. Krohn, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Selinsgrove
Cherise E. Krum, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Catawissa
Kevin Kuehner, Computer-Aided Product Design, East Stroudsburg
Wilmer L. Kuhns, Collision Repair Technology, Chambersburg
Jeffrey L. Kunkel, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Wernersville
Nancy K. Kuntz, Business Administration, Trout Run
Scott M. Kycko, Electrical Technology, Johnstown[Back to Top]
Andrew W. Lackman, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Shadyside, Ohio
Stacey R. Lahr, General Studies, Milton
Brandy L. Lair, Individual Studies, South Williamsport
Matthew A. Lamberti, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Centereach, N.Y.
Christian M. Lamont, Welding, Hughesville
Sarah J. Landis, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lititz
William J. Lane, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Chadds Ford
Lucas E. Larson, Environmental Technology, Imler
Daniel W. Lasher, Building Construction Technology, Niskayuna, N.Y.
Jason R. Lauder, Electrical Occupations, Tyrone
Walton N. Lawrence, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Jon P. Lazarus, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Needmore
Theodore J. Lechene, Welding Technology, Patton
Yo-Seop Lee, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Derwood, Md.
Samuel L. Lefaivre, Automotive Technology, Lyndonville, Vt.
Michaela A. Lehman, Early Childhood Education, Montoursville
Douglas C. Leiby, Toolmaking Technology, Bloomsburg
Paul J. Lemoncelli, Culinary Arts Technology, Clarks Summit
Jama J. Leonard, Pre-Nursing, South Williamsport
Christopher H. Lewis, Automotive Technology Management, Kennett Square
Devin H. Lewis, Aviation Maintenance Technology, South Burlington, Vt.
Ryan L. Lewis, Architectural Technology, Abbottstown
Benjamin A. Liebersohn, Pre-Nursing, Picture Rocks
David E. Liegner, Collision Repair Technology, Ardsley, N.Y.
Jamie S. Like, Business Management, Williamsport
David C. Lilley, Human Services, Cogan Station
Andrew D. Liprando, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Greensburg
Gregory D. Liprando, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Greensburg
Leonard J. Little, Radiography, New Columbia
Joshua R. Lodge, Construction Management, Montrose
Neil P. Longo, Construction Management, Moon Township
Dominic A. Lorenzo, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Pottstown
Justin B. Love, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Warminster
Amber N. Lowry, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Montoursvillle
Heidi I. Lozano, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Hughesville
Dustin T. Lutton, Construction Carpentry, Corry
Andrew W. Lutz, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Pine Grove
Greta M. Lyle, Accounting, Russell [Back to Top]
Matthew C. Machese, Electrical Technology, Ashland
Tiffany L. Madara, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Paxinos
Jason T. Maddox, Individual Studies, State College
Chad S. Mader, Forest Technology, Sugar Grove
Melissa A. Magargle, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Ashley M. Maney, Pre-Radiography, Clarence
Dustin L. Mara, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Matthew A. Marchiori, Automotive Technology, Falls Creek
Reuben N. Mariga, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Lauren C. Marino, Physician Assistant, Hornell, N.Y.
Jesse T. Markeveys, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Doylestown
Jonathan L. Martin, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Ephrata
Joshua L. Martin, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Camp Hill
Marc D. Martin, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Palmyra
Zachary B. Martin, Automotive Technology Management, Hagerstown, Md.
Nicholas S. Martynuska, Building Construction Technology, Altoona
Kyle S. Mason, Computer-Aided Product Design, Allentown
Daniel Z. Mast, Graphic Communications Management, Morgantown
Tyler A. Mattern, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Paxtonville
David G. Mazaika Jr., Residential Construction Technology and Management, Mcadoo
Michael J. Mazzetti, Automotive Technology Management, Marlton, N.J.
Connor G. McBride, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Monmouth Beach, N.J.
Miranda L. McCabe, Dental Hygiene, Jersey Shore
Libby M. McCall, Business Administration Human Resource Management, Mifflinburg
Julie A. McCauley, Physician Assistant, Harrisburg
Mark H. McClelland, Automotive Technology Management, Carlisle
Ryan P. McClure, Architectural Technology, Liverpool
Ashley L. McCoppin, Early Childhood Education, Wood-Ridge, N.J.
Jason A. McCrabb, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Glenside
Ryan M. McCreary, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Lancaster
Colleen M. McDevitt, Applied Human Services, Linden
Kelly A. McDevitt, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Montoursville
Brandon J. McDowell, Civil Engineering Technology, Lanse
Brian K. McDowell, Civil Engineering Technology, Lanse
Charles M. McDowell, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Munhall
Aaron McGaw, Collision Repair Technology, Mechanicsburg
Jennifer R. McHenry, Culinary Arts Technology, Lock Haven
Matthew J. McKinney, Electronics Engineering Technology, Youngsville
Michael A. McLaughlin, Automated Manufacturing Technology, New Brunswick, N.J.
Timothy J. McMahon, General Studies, Williamsport
William H. McManus, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Newtown Square
Craig M. McMurray, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Aliquippa
Peter L. McMurray, Automotive Technology, Downingtown
Michael J. McNaul, Technical and Professional Communication, South Williamsport
Amber D. McNett, Civil Engineering Technology, Roaring Branch
Joshua T. Megahey, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Mohnton
Christopher B. Meklin, Construction Carpentry, Bradley Beach, N.J.
Christopher D. Meleason, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Carlisle
Jason C. Mellott, Collision Repair Technology, Tyrone
William M. Melvin, Advertising Art, Williamsport
Matthew C. Mengel, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Easton
Colette L. Mensch, Business Administration-Marketing, Bloomsburg
Matthew P. Merlino, Automotive Technology, Palmyra
Ryan E. Merrill, Collision Repair Technology, New Freedom
Robert J. Messerle, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development, Port Jervis, N.Y.
John H. Metcalf, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Micah A. Metzel, Diesel Technology, Dallastown
Eric T. Metzler, Electronics Engineering Technology, Yardley
Michael J. Metzmaier, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, McMurray
Amanda P. Michael, Applied Health Studies, Harrisburg
Matthew D. Mierzejewski, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, West Lawn
Kara S. Mifsud, Applied Human Services, Montoursville
Jonathan E. Miglin, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Portland
Hannah E. Miles, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport
Aaron R. Miller, Radiography, Altoona
Andrew D. Miller, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Selinsgrove
Brad A. Miller, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Linden
Bradley K. Miller, Building Construction Technology, Somerset
Brent A. Miller, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Watsontown
Christopher E. Miller, Automotive Technology Management, Santa Fe, N.M.
Daniel J. Miller, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Bellefonte
James B. Miller, Culinary Arts Technology, South Williamsport
Jayson N. Miller, Practical Nursing, Cogan Station
Jenny Miller, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport
John P. Miller, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Lock Haven
Melanie L. Miller, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Montoursville
Robert A. Miller, Computer Information Systems-Programming and Database Processing, Williamsport
Stephanie J. Miller, Business Administration-Marketing, Lewistown
Timothy A. Miller, Graphic Design, Williamsport
Alicia L. Mitchell, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Middleburg
Peter R. Mitchell, Automotive Technology Management, Ephrata
Bradley D. Molyneaux, Applied Human Services, Sunbury
Tony J. Mona, Technology Management, State College
Dusti L. Moon, Nursing, Jersey Shore
Andrew C. Moore, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, West Grove
Mark A. Moran Jr., Automated Manufacturing Technology, Hazleton
John D. Morgan, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Williamsport
Robert M. Morgan, Electrical Technology, Mount Union
Cathy J. Morrison, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Denise M. Morrison, Health Information Technology, Williamsport
Claire E. Most, Pre-Physician Assistant, Trout Run
Ryan K. Mostoller, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Friedens
Vincent M. Moughan, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Sayre
Laura M. Moyer, Physical Fitness Specialist, Bellefonte
Gerald B. Muhs, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport
Andrew F. Mummolo, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Fleetwood
Christine N. Muthler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Jersey Shore
Cole S. Myers, General Studies, Williamsport
Gregory L. Myers, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Port Matilda
Jamie L. Myers, Culinary Arts and Systems, South Williamsport
Earl F. Myers III, Pre-Physician Assistant, McElhattan[Back to Top]
Andrew J. Nagy III, Civil Engineering Technology, Bangor
Jon S. Nakata, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Bethlehem
Richard D. Naylor, Electrical Technology, Wellsboro
Paula Neal, Information Technology-Weband Applications Development, Canton
William J. Nearhoof, Electronics Technology, Jersey Shore
Nicholas J. Nell, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Collegeville
Dominick F. Newberry, Welding Technology, Greenfield Township
Mwaura K. Ngoima, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Susan M. Niedermyer, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Stacy M. Noecker, Graphic Communications Technology, Mohnton
Michelle J. Noll, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Dauphin
Mary Jo Nonnemacher, Nursing, Bethlehem
Jorge E. Nouhra, Electrical Occupations, State College
Anastasia M. Noviello, Nursing-Adv Place, South Williamsport
Alicia R. Null, Business Administration-Management, Montoursville
Jared M. Nyman, Electrical Occupations, Howard [Back to Top]
Bradley J. O’Connor, Automotive Technology-Toyota, Highland Mills, N.Y.
Jennie L. O’Connor, Technology Management, Hughesville
Sabrena A. O’Keefe, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, McClure
Derek S. Oberlin, Welding Technology, Mifflinburg
Andrea G. Ochoa, Physician Assistant, Ralston
Garrett D. Ogden, Electrical Occupations, Blossburg
Dustin W. Ohler, Civil Engineering Technology, Markleton
Amy L. Onderko, Pre-Physician Assistant, Gillett
Nickolas J. Ophof, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Flemington, N.J.
Josiah J. Orzolek, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Bloomsburg
Joseph A. Oshman, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Elysburg
Shaun M. Osmolinski, Collision Repair Technology, DuBois
Ruth A. Owen, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Lewisburg[Back to Top]
Karl D. Page, Electrical Technology, Watsontown
Vicki L. Page, Nursing-Adv Place, Milton
Timothy R. Palmer, Building Construction Technology, Albion
Tyler R. Pancione, Welding Technology, Augusta, W.Va.
Jarred A. Park, Business Management, Mansfield
Shane T. Parr, Civil Technology-Developmental, Orangeville
Angelic N. Parrett, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Lock Haven
Jacob N. Parvin, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Brackney
Ryan A. Passarelli, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Butler
Kevin H. Paugh, Automotive Service Technician, Stroudsburg
Derek Paulhamus, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, South Williamsport
Donna R. Pauling, Nursing, Muncy
Krishgen M. Payne, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Kent A. Peacock, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Richard W. Pedro, General Studies, Dushore
Philip E. Pelikan, Diesel Technology, Ewing, N.J.
Amy J. Pencek, Pre-Physician Assistant, Nicholson
John A. Pennino, Electrical Technology, State College
Ashley L Pepper, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Canton
Gregory J. Perry, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Columbia CrossRoads
Toby G. Peters, Information Technology-Web and Applications Technology, Beech Creek
Matthew O. Pettengill, General Studies, Watsontown
Daniel J. Pfeiffer, Electrical Occupations, Bloomsburg
Matthew W. Pfeiffer, Diesel Technology-Mack, Lancaster
Charles W. Pfleegor, Collision Repair Technology, Mifflinburg
Aaron L. Phillips, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Medina, N.Y.
Misty M. Phillips, Applied Human Services, Muncy
Anthony J. Piccari, Automotive Technology Management, Philadelphia
Anna E. Pick, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, New Columbia
Leslie M. Pierantoni, Graphic Design, White Haven
Allison D. Pinkstock, Dental Hygiene, Williamsport
Tyler D. Piotrowski, Civil Engineering Technology, Morrisdale
Corey M. Pollom, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Williamsport
Andrew J. Polski, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Architectural Technology, Chantilly, Va.
Brian F. Popeck, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Randolph, N.J.
Jeffrey M. Poweski, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Spencerport, N.Y.
Amy B. Prentiss, Nursing-Adv Place, Cogan Station
Matthew S. Prentiss, Automotive Technology, Cogan Station
Christian F. Prickett, Radiography, Catawissa
Shelly A. Probst, Accounting, North Bend
Ryan P. Procious, Welding Technology, New Bethlehem
Ann Marie Prosser, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Elizabethtown
Rhonda L. Putnam, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant, Troy[Back to Top]
Eric J. Quaintance, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Downingtown Jessica D. Quinn, Physical Fitness Specialist, Shawville[Back to Top]
Stacy M. Rachiele, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information, Williamsport
Jennifer M. Racho, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Williamsport
Jacob F. Radwanski, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Johnstown
Samuel D. Ranck, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, South Williamsport
Zachariah M. Ranck, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, South Williamsport
Jeremy M. Rarick, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Torrington, Conn.
Daniel J. Ravizza, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Honesdale
Paul F. Raywood III, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, New Hope
Tyler A. Reber, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Ephrata
David J. Redden, Automotive Technology, Montgomery
Ashley E. Reed, General Studies, Reedsville
Heather L. Reed, Pre-Surgical Technology, Williamsport
Matthew W. Reed, Architectural Technology, Reedsville
Daniel T. Reeder, Building Construction Technology, Muncy
Randolph A. Reese, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Carlisle
Walter R. Reese Jr., Welding Technology, Tunkhannock
Wayne E. Reich Jr., Nursing, Allenwood
Denise M. Reis, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Pennsdale
Beth A. Rembold, Dental Hygiene, Lock Haven
Nicholas T. Respol, Automotive Technology Management, Valley Stream, N.Y.
Emily Rettenmaier, Building Construction Technology, Napanoch, N.Y.
Jeremy J. Reynolds, Business Administration-Management, Montoursville
Linda J. Rhoades, Radiography, Howard
Derik S. Rhodes, Information Technology-Weband Applications Technology, Jersey Shore
Brian D. Rice, Electronics Engineering Technology, Linden
Constance A. Rice, Technology Management, Linden
Malika Rice, Graphic Design, Lexington Park, Md.
Lesli K. Riggle, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Williamsport
Eric J. Riggs, Electrical Occupations, Canton
Erin E. Riley, Accounting, Hesston
Gabriela R. Rinke, Hospitality Management, Williamsport
Steven E. Ritter, Computer-Aided Product Design, State College
Brett L. Robb, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown
Jennifer L. Roberts, Early Childhood Education, Sunbury
Joanna R. Roberts, Applied Health Studies, Chapel Hill, N.C.
Michael R. Robison, Aviation Maintenance Technology, State College
Patrick J. Rodack, Diesel Technology, Butler
Samantha K. Rogers, Graphic Design, Coaldale
Jami J. Rohland, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Danville
Kelly J. Root, Business Management, Columbia Cross Roads
Lyndsey N. Root, Dental Hygiene, Linden
Russell A. Root, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Lawrenceville
Francis J. Rosanelli, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Quakertown
Andrew J. Rosenbaum, Electrical Technology, Stoystown
Mikel J. Ross, Automotive Technology, Brockway
James E. Rottmund, Computer-Aided Product Design, Lancaster
Judith A. Rowe, Pre-Nursing (B.S.), Williamsport
Aaron M. Rowland, Welding Technology, Lock Haven
Jason A. Rowlands, Automotive Technology, West Lawn
Alexander S. Roy IV, Physician Assistant, Montoursville
Jacob D. Rubendall, Electronics Technology, Winfield
Steven C. Rupp, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Montoursville
William A. Rutkowski, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dickson City
Angela D. Rymer, Business Administration-Marketing, Jersey Shore[Back to Top]
Michael R. Salamone, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Moscow
Gene J. Salem, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, St. Clair
Paula S. Sampsel, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Lamar
Amy L. Sanders, Nursing, Middleburg
Eric D. Sanders, Accounting, Hanover
Carmine Sassano, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Danville
Jeran E. Satteson, Baking and Pastry Arts, New Columbia
Eric M. Sauers, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport
Sam L. Sawyer, Physical Fitness Specialist, South Williamsport
Nathan A. Sayre, Computer-Aided Product Design, Wellsboro
Jessica D. Schaefer-Hensler, Nursing, Williamsport
Kalie A. Schaszberger, Dental Hygiene, York
Andrew J. Schauer, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Roscoe, N.Y.
Chad M. Scheerbaum, Automotive Technology Management, Evans City
David J. Scheib, Electrical Occupations, Blossburg
John F. Schiel Jr., Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance, Birdsboro
Bryan K. Schmehl, Collision Repair Technology, Reading
Dale R. Schmid, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Danville
Bradley J. Schmidt, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Tyrone
Eric P. Schmidt, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, DuBois
David P. Schneider, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Kelly L. Schnure, Surgical Techology, Millmont
Paula C. Schreck, Applied Human Services, Jersey Shore
Adam A. Schuler, Electrical Occupations, Perkasie
Andrew P. Schwalm, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Tower City
Nicole M. Scocchera, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Cogan Station
Erin E. Scott, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Alison N. Seasholtz, Graphic Design, Avis
Isaac D. Seidel, Machinist General, Blain
John F. Seidl, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Shillington
Matthew R. Seiler, Automotive Technology Management, Pitman, N.J.
Kristofer C. Seipp, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Randolph, N.J.
Brian R. Sell, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Macungie
Danelle M. Selleck, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Roaring Branch
Tammy L. Selleck, Human Services-Developmental, Cogan Station
Drew J. Sepik, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Mercer
Scott A. Seroskie, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Danville
Stephanie L. Serrano, Pre-Nursing, Winfield
Etienne H. Seydoux, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Narbeth
Tracey L. Seylar, Physician Assistant, Chambersburg
Charles M. Shade, Construction Carpentry, South Williamsport
Jeffrey C. Shade, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, South Williamsport
Jamie A. Shaffer, Pre-Nursing, Jersey Shore
Olivia L. Shaffer, Technology Management, Selinsgrove
Ray M. Shaffer, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control, Dushore
Sarah J. Shaffer, Business Administration-Management, Shermans Dale
Parita S. Shah, Pre-Physician Assistant, Ridgefield Park, N.J.
Daniel M. Shalkowski, Building Construction Technology, Cherry Hill, N.J.
Troy R. Shandor, Automotive Technology Management, Bridgewater, N.J.
Adam W. Shatzer, Construction Carpentry, Martinsburg
Joseph Sheehan, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Williamsport
Le Ann F. Shelmire, Physician Assistant, Mansfield
Rory C. Sheppard, Automotive Technology Management, Washington Crossing
Katherine L. Shingler, Hospitality Management, Shillington
James S. Shipman, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Sunbury
Kelly L. Shively, Pre-Dental Hygiene, York
Kristin A. Shrader, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Lewisburg
David T. Shrimp, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Watsontown
Brad J. Shroyer, Graphic Design, Myerstown
Perry T. Shuey, Building Construction Technology, Tower City
Michael C. Shulski, General Studies, Williamsport
Kyle A. Sierer, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Mt. Pleasant Mills
Amy C. Sierfeld, Dental Hygiene, Wayne, N.J.
Chelsa M. Sigman, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Millersville
Hideky R. Silva, Electronics Engineering Technology, Linden
James M. Simon, Automotive Technology Management, Arlington, Va.
Erik M. Simpson, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Glen Rock
Joshua D. Simpson, Welding Technology, Glen Rock
Hemanthini Singh, Nursing-Adv Place, Williamsport
Hazel L. Singleton, Business Administration, Williamsport
Jeffrey R. Sipler, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Bloomsburg
Claude W. Skellenger, Technology Management, Cogan Station
Christopher J. Slanga, Building Construction Technology, Philadelphia
Jamie R. Slater, Graphic Design, Butler
Brandon J. Sluga, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Lewis Run
Laurie A. Smead, Pre-Nursing, Muncy
Thomas L. Smeal, Architectural Technology, Morrisdale
Amanda J. Smith, Nursing, Williamsport
Brandon H. Smith, Collision Repair Technology, York Springs
Carl E. Smith, Electrical Occupations, Williamsport
Corey J. Smith, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Bradford
Michael E. Smith, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, York
Natalie A. Smith, Graphic Design, Williamsport
Nicole M. Smith, Technology Management, Goshen, N.H.
Sarah E. Smith, Dental Hygiene, Muncy
Steven G. Smith, Culinary Arts Technology, Sayre
Timothy J. Smith, Electrical Occupations, Summerhill
Clyde M. Smith II, Computer-Aided Product Design, McEwensville
Robert L. Smith II, Network Technology-Developmental, Avis
Kevin J. Smithmyer, Construction Carpentry, Patton
Seth W. Snoddy, Diesel Technology, Allenwood
Ashley M. Snyder, Pre-Occupational Therapy, York
Gavin G. Snyder, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician, Gillett
Timothy M. Snyder, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Lock Haven
Zachary A. Soccio, Computer Information Technology Data Communications and Networking, Lewistown
Ashley R. Songer, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Emporium
Jeremy M. Sorg, Paramedic Technology, St. Marys
Kara R. Sortman, Human Services, Williamsport
Kara Spangler, Graphic Communications Management, Wapwallopen
James S. Spear, Accounting, Milton
Nicole L. Spells, Technology Management, Williamsport
Michael A. St. George, Welding Technology, Erie
Chastity R. Stahl, Pre-Nursing, Mifflinburg
James R. Stahl, Technology Management, Port Matilda
Ty M. Stahl, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Hanover
Janelle M. Stanco, Graphic Communications Management, Elizabethtown
Meghann E. Stasko, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Hazleton
Clayton C. Stauffer, Building Automation Technology, Bechtelsville
Levi R. Stauffer, Electronics Technology, Freeburg
Molly J. Steele-Schrimp, Technology Management, Williamsport
Curtis J. Steinbacher, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Jersey Shore
Amanda R. Stepp, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport
William F. Stepp IV, Aviation Maintenance Technology, South Williamsport
Emily S. Sterner, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Hanover
Clifford P. Stewart Jr., Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Yardley
Eric D. Stockton, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Spartansburg
Erick M. Stone, Automotive Technology, Susquehanna
Danielle L. Stotler, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Watsontown
Avery N. Stover, Pre-Physician Assistant, Muncy
Holly A. Stravinsky, Early Childhood Education, Ringtown
Robert F. Strenk, Building Construction Technology, Telford
Bradley M. Strine, Automotive Technology, York
Casey W. Strobl, Physician Assistant, Coplay
Angela M. Strohl, Pre-Physician Assistant, Palmerton
Leah G. Strong, Physical Fitness Specialist, Roaring Branch
Michael A. Struble, Electronics Technology, State College
Derek A. Suen, Automotive Technology, State College
Jason T. Supenia, Electrical Occupations, Osceola Mills
Joshua R. Swain, Architectural Technology, Mansfield
Jeffrey W. Swank, Pre-Radiography, Sunbury
Dina R. Swinehart, Information Technology Web and Applications Technology, Danville
Frank E. Swinehart, Aviation Technology, McElhattan
John E. Swope, Building Construction Technology, Enola[Back to Top]
Charles D. Taylor, Surveying Technology, Venus Megan D. Taylor, Business Management, Montgomery Merissa S. Taylor, General Studies, Williamsport Breck L. Temple, Business Administration-Management, Trout Run Jennifer K. Thomas, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Sarah E. Thomas, Business Administration-Marketing, South Williamsport Benjamin W. Thompson, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Conestoga Jennifer E. Thompson, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, East Freedom Jennifer L. Thompson, Accounting, Hughesville Chrissie R. Tilburg, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Daniel M. Timm, Building Automation Technology-Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, St. Marys Christopher W. Tippett, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Pendleton, S.C. Jeremy F. Todd, Electrical Technology, Oaks Richard E. Tomaszewski, Electronics Engineering Technology, Portland, Conn. Bryan M. Toth, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Stratford, Conn. John E. Toth, Automotive Technology Management, Wantage, N.J. Michael A. Tranosky, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Pottsville Darla R. Treaster, Dental Hygiene, Dushore Matthew A. Treaster, Computer-Aided Product Design, Yeagertown Philip J. Tremblay, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, Dundee, N.Y. Brian D. Tretter, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Bloomsburg Olivia M. Troup, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Howard Robert L. Trumpie, Forest Technology, Emporium Michael W. Tubbs Jr., Collision Repair Technology, Severna Park, Md. Joseph R. Turano, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Hockessin, Del. Amanda M. Turner, Nursing, Brackney Michael A. Twining, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Elmira, N.Y. Danielle L. Tyson, Early Childhood Education, Lewistown Rebecca L. Tyson, Nursing, Loganton[Back to Top]
Mary M. Ulmer, Health Information Technology, Milton Rebecca L. Ulrich, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Austin M. Upright, Surveying Technology, Montoursville Jacob P. Urton, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Weedville[Back to Top]
Angela M. Valentine, Pre-Radiography, New Ringgold Kyle R. Van Fleet, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Scotrun Catlin J. Van Roon, Collision Repair Technology, Prince Frederick, Md. Bradford M. Van Valkenburg, Graphic Communications Management, Blairstown, N.J. Abbey B. Vanderlin, Physician Assistant, Williamsport Giselle Vega, Human Services, Lewisburg Mark D. Villecco, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, Sinking Spring Jason R. Vincent, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development, Milton Ilya A. Visgordinskiy, General Studies, Martinsville, N.J. Joseph M. Vitale, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Bethlehem Benjamin J. Vivian, Welding Technology, Budd Lake, N.J. Jeremy J. Vlajic, Building Automation Technology, Covington Andrew J. Vorndran, Collision Repair Technology, Ontario N.Y.[Back to Top]
Joseph L. Wagner, Forest Technology, McClure
Zachary P. Wagner, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development, Millmont
Kayle J. Wakefield, Physician Assistant, Woodcliff Lake, N.J.
Ashley L. Waldman, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Hughesville
Bryan C. Walls, Pre-Nursing, Milton
Ryan F. Walls, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Covington
April L. Walsh, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Williamsport
April M. Walter, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information, Jersey Shore
Kristen L. Walters, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Mt Pleasant Mills
Brian D. Walton, HVAC Technology, West Chester
Holly A. Wandell, Physician Assistant, Canton
Justin L. Wanner, Building Construction Technology-Masonry, Montoursville
Russell L. Wantz, Diesel Technology, Westminster, Md.
Aaron M. Ward, Electronics Engineering Technology, Muncy
Justine R. Wareham, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Hollidaysburg
Jonathan R. Warner, Building Automation Technology, Carrolltown
Lauren M. Warner, Early Childhood Education, Weatherly
Shawn A. Wasielewski, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Easton
Elizabeth A. Watkins, Physical Fitness Specialist, Blossburg
Patrick W. Watts, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Turbotville
Michael L. Way, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Kempton
Adam L. Weaver, Diesel Technology, East Earl
Amanda J. Weaver, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport
Edwin B. Weaver, Information Technology-Weband Applications Development, Wellsboro
Lesa C. Weaver, Culinary Arts Technology, Milesburg
Michael C. Weaver, Graphic Communications Management, Williamsport
Rebecca Weaver, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Shannon M. Weaver, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Trout Run
Eric H. Weber, Civil Engineering Technology, South Williamsport
Michael Weber, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Cogan Station
Jenna L. Wegielski, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration, Carmel, N.Y.
Kayla Weidick, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Sybertsville
Brittany M. Weidler, Business Administration-Banking and Finance, Williamsport
Heather L. Weidler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Loganton
Josh T. Weisen, Business Administration-Management, Sunbury
Brian E. Weiss, Electrical Occupations, Catawissa
Erin L. Weixel, Culinary Arts Technology, Mill Hall
Darren P. Welshans, Business Management, Avis
Melissa L. Welteroth, Accounting, Montgomery
Ben D. Wenger, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lebanon
Samantha J. Wenrich, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Middleburg
Sean T. Wenzel, Collision Repair Technology, Montoursville
Justin M. Werner, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Palmyra
Lauren M. Wernosky, Surgical Techology, Willaimsport
Alan J. Wertz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Danville
Stephen M. Wertz, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville
Shannon M. Wesche, Pre-Physician Assistant, Angelica, N.Y.
Laurie A. Wesselius, Applied Human Services, Wantage, N.J.
Linda M. West, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant, Wellsboro
Michele L. West, Radiography-Developmental, Williamsport
Andrew T. Weston, Electronics Engineering Technology, Weatherly
Ryan T. Westra, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Newton, N.J.
Jason A. Wevodau, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, York Haven
Heidi J. Wheeland, Mass Media Communication, Cogan Station
Garrett A. White, Automotive Technology, Whitehouse Station, N.J.
Michael J. White, Electronics Engineering Technology, Landisville
Steven R. Whiteford, Architectural Technology, Red Lion
Scott N. Whitehair, Residential Construction Technology and Management-Building Construction Technology, Linden
Michael R. Whiting, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Liberty
Justin D. Wilcott, Mass Media Communication, Bloomsburg
Chad R. Wilcox, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Monroeton
Stacey A. Wilcox, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., New Albany
Robert B. Williammee, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Birdsboro
Amanda L. Williams, Human Services, Bloomsburg
Ryan J. Williams, Automotive Technology-Ford ASSET, Oley
Adam W. Wilson, Accounting, Kane
Kyle J. Wilson, Electronics Engineering Technology, Russell
Ashley L. Wilt, Technology Management, Lock Haven
Jason T. Winckler, Computer-Aided Product Design, Catawissa
Albert D. Winkleman, Mass Media Communication, Jersey Shore
Jack B. Winters, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport
Andrew S. Wisner, Welding Technology, York
Russell J. Woerner, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist, Dunellen, N.J.
Mandy J. Wohlschlegel, Pre-Nursing, Lewisburg
Susan E. Woleslagle, Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Monroeton
Jared P. Wolfe, Building Construction Technology, Montoursville
Matthew A. Wolfe, Electrical Technology, Spring Mills
George H. Wolfe Jr., Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven
Karl F. Womer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg
Jeremy L. Wood, Accounting, Lock Haven
James C. Woodring, Electrical Occupations, Waynesboro
Philip A. Woodring, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Waynesboro
Carson W. Woodruff, Health Arts-Practical Nursing, Danville
Nicholas R. Worrell, Nursing-Adv Place, Williamsport
Timothy D. Worrell, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Wyalusing
Adam R. Wrench, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Kay L. Wright, Pre-Nursing, Beech Creek
Catherine E. Wyatt, Individual Studies, South Williamsport
Erica S. Wygal, Health Information Technology, New Columbia
Ashley L. Wyland, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport[Back to Top]
Jason M. Yantus, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Central City
Ashley L. Yaple, Graphic Design, Stillwater
Michelle L. Yocum, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Port Trevorton
Nathaniel R. Yocum, Business Administration-Management, Boalsburg
Ashley N. Yoder, Human Services, Williamsport
John R .Yogodzinski III, Graphic Communications Management, Harveys Lake
Amy E. Yost, Surgical Techology, Millmont
Brandon M. Yost, Environmental Technology Management, Lock Haven
Mathew J. Younes, Electrical Technology, Williamsport
Daniel L. Young, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, North Haven, Conn.
Danielle M. Young, Nursing, Castanea
Danielle N. Young, Business Administration-Management Information Systems, Langhorne
Zackary L. Young, Physical Fitness Specialist, Watsontown
Stephen J. Youngcourt, Computer-Aided Product Design, McAdoo[Back to Top]
James M. Zartman, Culinary Arts Technology, South Williamsport
James A. Zeidler, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, East Petersburg
Andrew E. Zeigler, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator, McClure
Scott J. Zenz, Building Construction Technology, Bethlehem
Donald R. Zerbe, Diesel Technology, Montgomery
Christopher H. Ziegler, Information Technology-Network Specialist, Reading
Ryan K. Zimmerman, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking, South Williamsport
Jonathan M. Zook, Electrical Technology, Belleville

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email