College’s Spring 2017 Dean’s List Released

  • Published May 23, 2017
  • Posted in Alumni, Students
  • Comments are disabled after 182 days.

The Spring 2017 dean’s list has been announced at Pennsylvania College of Technology.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Spring 2017 grads’ list

Briana M. Abbas, Kanawha, Iowa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Mason E. Aber, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Quinlan R. Abercrombie, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Thomas P. Abernatha, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Erik S. Abramczyk, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Alyssa A. Ackley, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Andrzej M. Adamiec, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Brok M. Aderhold, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Majid A. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Yaseen S. AlAnazi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Dannelle G. Alexander, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Zachary L. Alexander, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Ahmed S. Alharbi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdullah S. Alhatem, Madinah, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Omar A. Aljallal, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jason P. Allen, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jeremey R. Allen, Covington, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Travis M. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Taylor E. Allison, Allport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Talal A. Almohaimeed, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Francisco J. Alonso Magana, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
James M. Alpaugh, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Shujaa AlQahtani, State College, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Samar H. Alquraish, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ahmed S. Alrashedi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hussain S. Alriyami, Muscat, Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rakan M. Alsafrani, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Saeed H. Alshahrani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sulaiman H. Alsiyabi, Muscat, Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Emad A. Alsubaihi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn L. Andersen, Mastic, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David M. Anderson, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Paul W. Anderson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Thomas G. Anderson, Bridgewater, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
James E. Andrews, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Richard Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mark J. Antosh, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Everett B. Appleby, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Shelsie G. Argudo, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jacob B. Arnold, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alexis I. Ashby, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Madeline L. Atherton, Shirleysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Garritt R. Aucker, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
William N. Auman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Casey L. Aunkst, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Amber Y. Austin, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Gavin P. Bachman, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jacklyn R. Bahr, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mikhail Bahr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Courtland R. Baier, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Phillip K. Bain, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Thomas D. Baires, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Jonathan A. Baker, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nolan R. Baker, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Sabrina S. Baker, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Thomas A. Baker, Greentown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jonathan H. Bamat, Karthaus, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Nicole Bamonte, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Brooke E. Baney, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
David S. Banks, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Nathaniel M. Barbolish, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
William B. Barclay, Sidman, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael S. Barker II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christie L. Barnes, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Robert S. Barnes, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Spenser D. Baron, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Zachary T. Barrett, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Timothy N. Bartlett, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Destiny R. Barto, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin M. Bastian, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Anthony R. Bastion, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin W. Bates, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William P. Bates, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan A. Bathgate, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Selene N. Bauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Andrew P. Baumann, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ned W. Baumbach III, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Rocco T. Bausinger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Logan J. Baxter, Laurel, Del., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Benjamin A. Bean, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Bean, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chester M. Beaver, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Connor J. Beaver, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Dyami M. Beaver, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Erin M. Beaver, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
William F. Bechtold, Donegal, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Breica N. Beck, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Seth D. Bednar, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tyler A. Beebe, Phillipsburg, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Samantha A. Beers, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Bryan M. Behm, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Logan T. Beidleman, Sneads Ferry, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Timothy P. Beiler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Hayden N. Beiter, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joshua L. Belvin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Courtney P. Bender, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily C. Benjamin, Fairport, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Ainsley R. Bennett, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lucas J. Bennett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Magdalen C. Bennett, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Cody C. Bentzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joshua A. Berger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Dusti L. Berninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mitchell J. Berninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Cale A. Berry, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Kathleen M. Bertanzetti, Potts Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jordan E. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Kiersten L. Betz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dylan A. Bianco, State College, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chloe A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Emory L. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Luke A. Bierly, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brandon A. Biesecker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cory W. Biltz, Brighton, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Haley G. Bingaman, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Douglas H. Binnie, Charlton, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Garret J. Birchenough, High Bridge, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Olivia G. Birt, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Larcynina D. Bitner, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew P. Bittner, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dillon H. Bizarre, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Daniel E. Blain, Talmage, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Luke J. Blankenhorn, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Robert A. Blau, Emerson, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Erin M. Bleacher, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Shawn E. Blochberger, Brookville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Harrison E. Bloom, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cera N. Blunk, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Isaac R. Boatman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Zachery V. Bobb, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Marcus A. Bogden, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alex S. Bogler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dane M. Boltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle D. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew W. Bonenberger, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tori A. Booher, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Logan H. Booth, New Kensington, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Sabrina J. Boring, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Slavik Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan J. Boroch, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Alec R. Bouch, Brockway, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Hannah R. Boughton, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Hassan A. Boujbarah, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Braden M. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jeremy C. Bower, Mertztown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan A. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Lucas H. Bower, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brett R. Bowersox, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Colleen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kristen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Brendan A. Bowman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Daren T. Bowser, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Alex C. Brader, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Bryce R. Bradford, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Matthew P. Bradley, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Andrew J. Brady, White Deer, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dalton W. Brant, Hughesville, Certificate, Welding
Lorenzo A. Brasile, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Elliot R. Brau, Coatesville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
John M. Brenchley, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan X. Brennen, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Cody L. Breon, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Erica L. Breski, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Morganne B. Bresnock, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Monica M. Bressler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeffrey L. Bretz, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sydney E. Brewer, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Zachary Britner, Carmichaels, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Jason A. Britton, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan P. Britton, Ellwood City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brieona R. Broadwater, Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Logan R. Brooks, Damascus, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Timothy W. Brooks, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Benjamin R. Browder, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew P. Brown, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Leif E. Brown, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph L. Brubaker, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Vince Bruno, West Islip, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
William Bryson, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Ian G. Bubb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Bucher, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kaitlyn S. Buck, Montandon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Fletch V. Buehler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew D. Buesgens, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Craig J. Buick, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Geoffrey R. Buickus, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alyssa R. Bunting, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jonathan D. Burgess, Allegany, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Caleb M. Burk, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Benjamin C. Burkett, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Samuel J. Burns, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
William E. Burns, Elverson, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jared T. Burrey, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jacob J. Buss, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Rylee A. Butler, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dominic J. Butti, Branchville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Megan L. Byers, York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography

Kyle D. Caffas, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Alana E. Cahill, Forest Hill, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Maggie K. Calkins, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bridget M. Callahan, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Giovanni A. Calle, Shohola, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Breanna M. Campbell, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Sayer M. Campbell, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexandre E. Campbell, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Maria Capobianco, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Johnathan T. Capps, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Dominick V. Carado, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Rebekah L. Caretti, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Michael E. Cargile, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
David S. Carlson, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Rachel L. Carlson, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rebecca J. Carothers, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Garett A. Carpenter, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Christopher J. Carreiro, Lyndhurst, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Douglas V. Carroll, Gouldsboro, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua B. Carson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Caleb E. Cartmell, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Madison L. Carts, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kyle D. Carusi, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nicholas M. Caruso, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Michael R. Casciola, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
William R. Cassady IV, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alexandra M. Cassetta, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joseph M. Cassidy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sydney N. Caurvina, Portage, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Lane J. Ceccarelli, Mehoopany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Cody Z. Chaffee, Warren Center, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Steven W. Chapman, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Magen B. Chitwood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brett A. Chivari, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Laura E. Cholko, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
John D. Chukwudifu, East Brunswick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Bryan J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew R. Cilladi, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
James G. Clabaugh, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Garrett B. Clark, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Grace F. Clark, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Laycee T. Clark, Tyrone, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Luke E. Clay, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kyle I. Clayton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cody I. Cline, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Justin M. Clouser, Clymer, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Trevor M. Clouser, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ellenee J. Clymer-Barrett, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Morgan A. Coburn, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Bryce M. Cole, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tyler J. Cole, Binghamton, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jessica M. Colna, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Joseph N. Colyer, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sally A. Combs, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas M. Comstock, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Austin D. Conforti, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brad R. Conklin, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nicholas A. Conklin, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan W. Conklin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Peirce A. Connelly, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
James T. Connolly, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Taylor A. Connor, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Jonathon M. Conway, Durham, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eliza B. Cook, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Seth E. Cook, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Seth T. Cook, Hyndman, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tony J. Cooper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan J. Coppenhaver, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jordan C. Corman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Garrett D. Corneliussen, Hickory, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Riley C. Cotner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cody R. Couch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Joshua J. Cover, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nowell H. Covington, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael G. Covone, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher T. Craig II, Rixford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Stephen M. Crain Jr., Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Charles T. Crawford, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rebecca A. Creasy, Glen Gardner, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
John K. Crispin, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Zachary A. Cromley, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Paul S. Cron, Shade Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Gaven D. Crosby, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Lauren J. Crouse, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Reba B. Crowl, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Bryce T. Crowley, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sharon L. Cryder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ethan P. Cummings, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Aaron B. Cusatis, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology

Douglas W. Dabroski, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Aaron L. Dahl, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
James P. Dailey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Meagan S. Dailey, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler J. D’Alicandro, Pitcairn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jared M. Dancho, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jennifer L. Daniel, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Eric J. Daniels, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
McKaila F. Daniels, Roulette, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Robert J. Daniels, Plumsteadville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eric M. Danz, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Thomas A. D’Arcy, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Thomas E. Daros Jr., North Salem, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Justin M. Dashler, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Daria Datsenko, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
James P. Davidson, Shenandoah, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Davies, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Luke J. Davies, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bradley R. Day, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Rick A. Day II, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Rachael A. Decker, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Justin M. DeGennaro, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Dalton G. Deimler, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Doylan J. Deitrich Jr., Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Roberto Delgado, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Taylor J. Delosier, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan W. Demangone, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Andrew Demchuk, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Tayla E. Derr, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jordan D. Derrick, Laporte, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kristin Desmond, Saddle Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Michelle D. Detwiler, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Autumn M. Devine, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Sara J. DeVinney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Clinton F. Dibble, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kody R. Dibble, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Rachael DiBiase, Boyers, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joseph F. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Thomas J. DiCarlo, Newfoundland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lee C. Dice, York, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jett C. Dickey, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. DiDomenico, New Milford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology.
Kayla M. Diehl, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Michaela R. Diehl, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S
Melina R. Digruttola, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Michael J. Dippold II, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Gregory D. Dodge, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katrina C. Dolley, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Patrick D. Donahay, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher J. Donnelly, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ian M. Dorman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gregory G. Dorsch, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Samer R. Doss, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Owen R. Dougherty, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jonathan M. Dracoules, Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Joseph M. Dreese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ty S. Druckenmiller, Hellertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Timothy E. Duclos, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Mark J. Dumais, Fort Johnson, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Lindsay C. Dunkelberger, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kristen M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Joel B. Dunn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Natasha M. Dunn, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Nathaniel B. Durako, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

John L. Eamigh, Woodland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Chelsea B. Eberly, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kelly A. Ebling, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Joshua M. Eckert, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Arielle S. Eckroth, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Zachary E. Edwards, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Garrett M. Eichenberg, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Eric M. Elliott, Bensalem, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dakota F. Ellis, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
James T. Ellis, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael S. Ellwood, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Julia M. Ely, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jacob M. Endy, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Carly E. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Holly N. Engel, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Katie L. Engel, Woodbridge, Va., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Madalyn Q. Engle, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Dayne W. Engler, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Noah L. English, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Cameran R. Erb, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cayla L. Erisman, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Marcus E. Ernst, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Samuel L. Esposito III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brinton C. Evans, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Danielle E. Everett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Patrick R. Ezzyk, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology

Benjamin D. Fails, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brett A. Faiola, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin M. Fairchild, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Derrick M. Fake, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kristian R. Falcon, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Daniel S. Falzone, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Joshua L. Fannin, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Natali J. Fargus, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Jared A. Fasshauer, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kathryn M. Faust, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Karen M. Fay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Olga A. Fazlyeva, Jamison, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Tanner J. Feaster, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Victoria A. Feathers, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Lacie M. Feese, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tanesha L. Feltman, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Heather C. Fennell, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tanner B. Fennell, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ekaterina S. Ferguson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Raymond A. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ronald A. Ferreri, Waldwick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Daniel S. Fertig, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Nicholas S. Fester, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jacob M. Fetzer, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Sarah B. Fiedler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Breanna M. Fieger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Hailey E. Fink, Latrobe, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Mark A. Fink, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Emanuel H. Finnerty, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Isaac S. Finney, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Alan J. Fioretti, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Andrew E. Fish, Elkland, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cody J. Fisher, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
David J. Fisher, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Adam E. Fisler, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Benjamin T. Flanagan, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Brandon M. Flannery, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kayden A. Flinchbaugh, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sydney M. Flores, Croton On Hudson, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nathaniel D. Flory, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Folk, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Nathan R. Fontaine, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tyler J. Forbes, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jason C. Fore, Dameron, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Efrem K. Foster, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Catherine M. Foust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Morgan E. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher D. Fox, York, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
David T. Fox, Coburn, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Logan W. Fox, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kirsten A. Frank, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Hannah M. Frantz, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Scott E. Frantz, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Patrick C. Frazier, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jay S. Frazzano, Lake Hopatcong, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Jacob A. Frederick, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Mary E. Freeman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Monique N. Freer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kristi L. Freezer, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stacey L. French, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brian R. Friedrich, East Northport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ethan R. Fritz, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Quinn R. Fry, Montgomery, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Adam R. Fuhrman, Zion Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Austin L. Fulton, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ethan J. Funk, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kristen N. Funk, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Brian C. Furchner, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Andrew C. Fustos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Jerred A. Gademsey, Torrance, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
James P. Gallagher, Hatfield, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ryan J. Gallagher, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Tyler B. Gallmann, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Amber Y. Garbrick, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Jose A. Garcia, Shenandoah, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Carlo D. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joseph R. Gardner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rebecca M. Gardner, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Rebecca L. Garner, Millersville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Dylan P. Garr, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Luke A. Garrett, Cary, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jacob R. Gavitt, Eagles Mere, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Colton M. Gaw, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Chandler P. Gebauer, Sussex, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Derrick R. Geedey, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin L. Geedey, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christopher A. Gehman, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Adam C. Gehrke, Shermans Dale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Marena E. Geiser, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Adam R. Geissinger, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eric J. Germiller, Line Lexington, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Alex H. Gestl, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cecelia M. Getgen, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Dylan L. Getz, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Victoria E. Giandalia, Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Joshua M. Gilette, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
William T. Gill, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Caleb V. Ginder, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Libby M. Gingrich, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jacob A. Giraffa, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Theodore G. Glaros, Beverly, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Tori N. Glisson, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Christopher R. Glunk, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica A. Gmerek, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Blake S. Gockley, Factoryville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Breanne R. Goldsmith, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
John A. Gondy, Glenmoore, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Erik A. Gonzales, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Trent E. Goodhart, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Billy Joe R. Gordon, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Casey D. Gossard, Portage, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Vincent P. Governali, Blakeslee, Certificate, Residential Builder
Derick S. Gower, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon T. Graby, Fredericksburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Anna B. Graef, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew J. Graham, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Gabriela J. Grandy, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
William J. Granville Jr., Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brooke L. Gray, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Zoey J. Graybill, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Autumn M. Greenaway, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jordan L. Greenland, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Paulina N. Greenland, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Gavin C. Gregory, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tiffany E. Griffie, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Alexander W. Griffith, Imler, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Casey L. Grim, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Cody H. Grimes, Boalsburg, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Michael C. Gritzer, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Lauren E. Groody, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Derek M. Grose, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Glendalis Guadarrama, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David H. Guarriello, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Hayden R. Guest, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Zachary T. Gulla, Summit Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
David T. Gunther, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hayley K. Guthrie, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Genevieve F. Guzman, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Katlyn J. Hackling, Wilmington, Del., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Daniel A. Hackworth, Redding, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Charles J. Haines, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Chad R. Hajec, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason B. Haladay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kirsten J. Hale, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Lydia C. Hall, Nanticoke, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Aubrey E. Hammond, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Crystal L. Hanner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Seth Hansen, Jonestown, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Alexis J. Harder, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Natasha T. Harkey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Matthew R. Harman Jr., Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jay M. Harner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jonathan R. Harris, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Daniel R. Harrison, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Ian M. Hart, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Coleton L. Harter, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Ernest N. Harter, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Amanda V. Hartman, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Dylan G. Hartman, Jacobus, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Tyler J. Hartmann, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Felicia R. Hartzler, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tina M. Harvey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Andrew R. Hatch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathon R. Hauck, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Olivia J. Hawbecker, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Megan L. Hawk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
William C. Hayden, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jessica T. Haynes, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jacob S. Healy, Zelienople, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Grace C. Heaton, Jefferson, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Daniele A. Hebert, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Joshua S. Heck, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Amy L. Heckman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kelly E. Heckman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Calen B. Heeter, Emlenton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kevin G. Heider, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Drew E. Heindel, York, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cody J. Heintzelman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Erin N. Heintzelman, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Grant C. Heishman, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Stephen M. Helminiak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James C. Hendrie, Orrtanna, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Riley H. Hengler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Rachel A. Henninger, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Gerald Henry, Abington, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Patrick A. Henry Jr., Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Seth R. Henry, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jarrett W. Herbst, Green Lane, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Kelob J. Herman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Peter W. Herman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Gabriela W. Hernandez, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Lauren S. Herr, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Katelyn M. Herritt, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jacob J. Herron, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
William A. Herron, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jessie J. Heseman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ty J. Hewett, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Daniel S. Hibbs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Gregory C. Hidlay, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jillian C. Hiestand, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ambrose P. Hill, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Autumn S. Hill, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Trevor J. Hiller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew L. Hilliard, Clymer, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Seth T. Hixson, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Adam C. Hoffman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Benjamin R. Hoffman, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brette C. Hoffman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
William J. Hoffman, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary J. Hoffman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher D. Hogan, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Conner A. Hoke, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Devin M. Holderman, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Darryl W. Holdren Jr., Troy, Certificate, Residential Builder
Kalee A. Holdren, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Garrett T. Hollenbach, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Lindsay C. Holmes, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Marni L. Holt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Adam T. Hook, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Peter B. Hopke, Pocono Pines, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dustin L. Hopkins, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary R. Hopple, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
William I. Horn III, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Noah J. Hornberger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Horner, Marion, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jason R. Horton, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Bryan P. Hough, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Crystal L. Howard, Bluffton, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Theresa Howey, Freeland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nicholas C. Howland, Woodbridge, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Peter A. Hoy, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory L. Hoyt, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Ryan M. Huber, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler R. Huck, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brent M. Hudicka, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jacob C. Hudock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Christian S. Hugar, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alexander M. Hughes, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brett M. Hughes, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua A. Hunt, Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Trevor D. Hunt, West Decatur, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Christopher A. Hurtt, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan J. Huss, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
William A. Husser, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lori A. Hutchinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

John P. Imler Jr., Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Alexis R. Inch, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ashley N. Irish, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Margarita V. Ivankina, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Randall C. Janowitz, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Lukas E. Jensen, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Renewable Energy Technologies Concentration
Derek A. Jenson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Carinne J. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Deanna J. Johnson, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Joseph M. Johnson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Khaleema L. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Samantha A. Johnson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Stephanie L. Johnson, Waterford, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Taylor L. Johnson, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
William M. Johnson, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amber L. Johnston, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Dakota M. Jolin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emily J. Jones, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Matthew A. Jones, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jianna E. Jordan, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Anderson T. Joseph, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration

Michelle D. Kachik, Clarence, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Emily R. Kahler, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Noah T. Kahley, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Katherine L. Kahn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Timothy M. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Andrew T. Kappelmeier, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Noah R. Karge, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cody A. Kauffman, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kyle R. Keegan, Fairfield, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Adam M. Keenan, Fishkill, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jared C. Keim, Newburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Aaron A. Kelch, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Morgan L. Keller, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Liam W. Kelley, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Linea M. Kelley, Turtlepoint, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Sean P. Kelly, York, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Adam J. Kennedy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jonathan Kenol, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Elisabeth A. Kepler, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Alexis L. Kepley, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ryan P. Kerstetter, Richfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joshua R. Kerver, Sassamansville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Chad E. Kerwell, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Darien J. Ketterer, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Korey T. Keyser, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Morgan N. Keyser, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sadie E. Kielwein, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hamin Kim, Gaithersburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Zachary S. Kimble, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Adam L. King, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tyler S. Kinkaid, Marietta, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Brittan C. Kittle, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
John D. Kleinfelter, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Olivia Kleman, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Andrew K. Klepper, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Carson J. Klikus, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Ashley N. Kline, Grampian, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Dane M. Kline, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Katelyn M. Klinger, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kurtis J. Klodnicki, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Cody T. Knarr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Shannon R. Knarr, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Philip A. Kneller, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Adam T. Knoebel, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zachary A. Knol, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Clinton R. Knott, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jaxon A. Kochel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Keanu N. Koch-Pfirman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Logan R. Koehler, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
William C. Kohen, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Nicholas A. Kokinda, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jason R. Komar, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Peter M. Konnick Jr., Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Christopher Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joshua T. Kosak, Harveys Lake, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alex M. Koser, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jared D. Kosko, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alexander J. Kosylo, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Bradley M. Kozuch, Lansford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Dana L. Kraft, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Taylor M. Krall, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Savannah R. Kramer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Shawn M. Kramer, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stephen J. Kreitzer, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Natalie M. Kropp, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tonya N. Krug, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael R. Krukowski, Fairfax Station, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Hunter L. Krum, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Valerie L. Kubalak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Trevor C. Kulynych, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan D. Kump, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kelly L. Kurtz, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Amanda M. Kustanbauter, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
John M. Kwarta, Blue Bell, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology

Laura J. La Grave, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Alexander W. LaFave, Weedsport, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher W. LaForme, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Elizabeth L. Landis, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kyle M. Landis, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Lindsay A. Lane, McKean, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicole R. Lang, Temple, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Andrew A. Langan, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Seth C. Langford, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bradly M. Lantz, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Gunnar C. Larsen, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kylen J. Larue, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul M. Lasell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Justin W. Lassik, Garnet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Easton N. Latranyi, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Colton A. Laughman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler W. Lauver, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nathan J. Lavallee, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Gwendolyn A. Lavelle, Pocono Summit, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Christian J. Lee, Langhorne, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Jaclyn T. Lee, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Codey M. Leh, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra M. Lehman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Troy T. Leid, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Taylor B. Leitzell, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Samantha K. Lelko, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Adam G. Lembaris, Rochester, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Emily V. Lenhart, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Brad E. Lenig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alex LeVan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
George A. Lewis, Boynton Beach, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Owen A. Lewis, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Taylor W. Lewis, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kristen N. Liebig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jason T. Lightner, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Michael P. Lindsay, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kimberly A. Lindsey, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tabitha G. Litschi, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel J. Little, Riegelsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Boris Lobo, East Elmhurst, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Chet G. Lockwood, Roanoke, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Caterina LoCricchio, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jessica L. Logue, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew M. Long, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Meredith A. Long, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas S. Long, Richland, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Raymond L. Long, Forest City, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Silvia Long, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Amie N. Longacre, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Tierney N. Lookingbill, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Devin R. Loose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tyler J. Lopatofsky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Justine D. Lough, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Shannon R. Loughner, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Macie N. Lucas, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hannah C. Lugg, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Hannah M. Luhrman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Joseph C. Lusk, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kristine M. Luther, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Cheyenne L. Lynch, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kelsey A. Lynch, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Shelby E. Lynch, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Nathaniel H. Lyon, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devin J. Lyons, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Taite S. Mahosky, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ashley G. Maietta, Key West, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hannah G. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas M. Malason Jr., Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Caitlin R. Malencore, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alissa J. Manion, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Ryan A. Manley, State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Concentration
Angela D. Mann, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Troyleon R. Mann, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Dylan R. Marbaker, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jenna M. Marconi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Justene A. Marshall, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Daniel J. Martens, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alexander T. Martin, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Caleb J. Martin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jacob S. Martin, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nathan A. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Devin E. Masser, Valley View, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hunter M. Masser, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zachary E. Masser, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Scott W. Master, Gifford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
John I. Matson-Warner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chyanne N. Mattern, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
John M. Matthews, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madison C. Matthews, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nancy A. Mattison, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew L. Mattocks, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel D. Mattocks, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Steven A. Matuska, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Logan S. Mauer, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jessica M. Maulfair, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Dexter R. Maurer, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas L. Maurer III, Warwick, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Brooke N. Maurice, Boiling Springs, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shawn A. Mayberry, Clarksburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Krista M. Mazurak, Hastings, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Troy B. McBride, Christiana, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Grant A. McCauley, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Liam M. McCay, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Colton R. McClarin, Orrtanna, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Daniel S. McCloskey, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Ian P. McClure, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Daniel J. McConnell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alicia M. McCormick, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Alexa E. McDevitt, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jared T. McFarland, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Megan A. McGinn, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
John R. McGranaghan, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa R. McGraw, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Payton F. McGuirk, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Daniel R. McKay, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kelsey L. McKenrick, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Josiah D. McKeon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brian M. Mckeon Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
George F. Mckinney Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Estee E. McLaughlin, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Eric T. McMahon, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Michael B. McMullen, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Colin D. McOdrum, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kyle J. McPeek, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Grayson P. Mease, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Megan M. Mecouch, Peach Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Benjamin D. Meier, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kiara N. Meiser, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin J. Mercadante, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Hailee B. Mercy, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Zachary A. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Bryce J. Merrill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Troy L. Merrill, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Alexandra E. Mertes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Katherine L. Mertes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Serena R. Messinger, Ardmore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Joshua D. Metzger, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kaden A. Metzger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Clinton A. Meyer, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Jordan O. Meyers, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hassib Mian, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Wilson R. Michael, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Mickey, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nickolas J. Mihela, Pinckney, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jerett L. Miley, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bret A. Milkovitz, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Adam M. Miller, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew R. Miller, Custer City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brian K. Miller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Carla Miller, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Corey J. Miller, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Drew P. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Ethan M. Miller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Garret A. Miller, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Keira G. Miller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Luke C. Miller, Grasonville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Mason M. Miller, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael B. Miller, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas A. Miller, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Noah Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Olivia A. Miller, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rachel L. Miller, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Samantha R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
William N. Miller, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Nicholas E. Mills, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Philip J. Mims, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael J. Minninger, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christian J. Mitchell, Marcus Hook, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Marla J. Mitchell, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Nathaniel J. Mitchell, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christina T. Moccia, Trout Run, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Bret A. Mohr, Shrewsbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Zahra Mohseni, Parker, Colo., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Ekaterina A. Molostvova, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Kyle W. Molyneux, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sarah A. Mongiello, Canadensis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Philip N. Monse, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Logan C. Monta, New Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Laurel M. Montgomery, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Chaz J. Moore, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Danielle E. Moore, Osceola Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gregory A. Moore Jr., Pylesville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Holly J. Moore, New Cumberland, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Nicholas C. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sean A. Moore, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Yvette B. Moore, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Blaise T. Mordan, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Amber L. Morgan, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David M. Moroskie, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Elizabeth E. Morrin, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Derrick R. Morrison, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nicole A. Morrison, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Austin M. Moscariello, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Betsy E. Mosier, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kyle J. Mostik, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kolyn M. Mott, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Aaron J. Mowrey, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Andrew B. Moyer, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Crystal M. Moyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brendan P. Mulligan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Juan Murillo Tenorio, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Christopher F. Murphy, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
James M. Murphy, Staten Island, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Patrick M. Murphy, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
John P. Murray, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jordan H. Murray, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Zachary M. Murzynski, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Trista B. Musser, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ethan J. Mutschler, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Joseph M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Mandy M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Stephanie C. Myers, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems

Daryl V. Nash, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Victoria L. Nau, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Eric J. Naugle, Davidsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashley C. Neary, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Rylie E. Neece, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrea L. Neff, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kelsey Q. Neff, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
James E. Neiva, Silver Spring, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Taylor I. Nelson, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brittany L. Neupauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Chekota J. Newhart, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Garrison K. Newlin, Christiana, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Travis R. Neyhart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Joseph P. Nguyen, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
MinhThu H. Nguyen, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nathaniel W. Nichols, Milford, Del., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Adam M. Nicoletta, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Mark P. Niedermyer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher A. Niski, Shelton, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Patrick J. Nolan, Torrington, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Benjamin A. Noll, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan R. Norris, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Andrew S. Norton, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Allison M. Noss, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lydia G. Nugent, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Cameron J. Nulton, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Drew A. Nyman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Nyman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Austin N. Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Betty J. O’Brien, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Cassidy L. O’Donnell, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Teague W. Ohl, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jessica M. Oliver, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nathaniel F. Olson, Mount Desert, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Dustin J. Onofre, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Tylor C. Oravec, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Timothy J. Orr, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Luke S. Orzechowski, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
William J. Osmun, Bloomsbury, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua T. Oswald, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Ryan A. Oswald, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Dylan G. Otis, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Amanda J. Otto, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Drew Pacell, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Troy A. Padasak, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Christopher L. Page, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Victoria C. Page, Mackeyville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Sarah J. Palm, Hesston, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Aaron R. Palmer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Michael Palmer, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kristi L. Papiro, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Evelyn F. Parent, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alex C. Paris, Richland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Katherine E. Park, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Tania Parra Calderon, Arendtsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas J. Parravani, Harrison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas J. Pascual, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brittany L. Patterson, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Matthew C. Pattrell, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Paukovits, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sydney E. Peagler, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Pearson, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Katya E. Pechacek, Fayetteville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danaca M. Peck, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Zachary J. Pecze, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Alisha M. Pelton, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alexander E. Penn, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Raymond M. Pennachio, Dalton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Zachary D. Pepperman, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Joelle E. Perelli, Bath, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryen M. Persun, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Stephen B. Peters, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Bryce A. Petersheim, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Travis B. Peterson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra D. Petrizzi, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Fred J. Petsche, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Daulton T. Phillips, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Felicia M. Phillips, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
John W. Pickersgill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob T. Piergallini, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jason R. Pino, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Nathaniel F. Piper, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Seth A. Pleskonko, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan M. Plunkert, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Lucas S. Poche, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Michael J. Policare, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Julie L. Polito, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jordan J. Pollera, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Frank M. Polumbo, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Cameron D. Porter, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Austin N. Potter, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Helen D. Potter, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob D. Potter, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kyle T. Potts, Colver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michael B. Poust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Kailey A. Powell, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cameron T. Powers, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Alexis R. Price, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph N. Prigmore, Virginia Beach, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas R. Prough, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nathaniel C. Puckett, Venetia, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Stephanie M. Puckly, Spartansburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Wayne T. Putnam, Cyclone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Frank H. Pyle Jr., Rising Sun, Md., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Francis J. Quigley, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Elizabeth J. Rabuck, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lia T. Racette, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Breeze L. Racis, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Dylan J. Rader, Tatamy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary B. Raffa, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Courtenay M. Rainey, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Henry A. Rainey, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Bryan W. Ralko, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jeremy D. Rall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Vidur M. Ramlall, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Darius M. Ramos, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Carlos A. Ramos-Sonera, Highland Mills, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Allison H. Ranck, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Lauren J. Ranck, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Taylor R. Rank-Delaney, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Leo J. Ravina, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Rebekah E. Reamsnyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Robert P. Reardon, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Mathew A. Rebmann, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Timothy P. Reda, Newton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Emily P. Redden, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Brooke S. Reed, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Heather N. Reed, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Joseph A. Reeder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Nicole M. Reeves, Galeton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Morgan M. Reibsome, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Colby T. Reichenbach, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Ethan Z. Reider, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jarrett M. Reidy, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael T. Reif, Felton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Corey A. Reilly, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam E. Reinard, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Garth J. Reish, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Benjamin T. Reisinger, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Nicholas D. Reitz, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alex J. Renninger, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nathan G. Repella, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Natalie J. Rhoades, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kyle N. Rhoads, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Heather N. Rhodes, Beaver, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Zachary Rhoton, Hallsville, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Laura D. Rice, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
James R. Richard, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Zachary A. Richard, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Desirae N. Richards, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jonathan C. Richey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jacob H. Richlin, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kyle J. Ridner, Bushkill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony S. Riegel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jacob R. Rigg, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Margot S. Rinehart, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jessica L. Rinehimer, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Philip R. Rioux, East Berlin, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Benjamin M. Ripka, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew W. Rissmiller, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brooke D. Ritschel, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily M. Ritt, Medford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
George O. Ritter, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Amber L. Ritz, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Rebecca L. Rizzo, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nicholas C. Rizzuto, York, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Chloe A. Roberto, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Corey R. Roberts, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michayla J. Roberts, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Cole M. Robinson, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Cole W. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew D. Robinson, Waymart, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Christian T. Rogan, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cole D. Romanoski, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nia M. Romanowicz, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Preston T. Rose, Berryville, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Ethan D. Rosler, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle K. Rothra, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amy J. Rothrock, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stephen M. Rouille, Van Etten, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley M. Roush, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Connor E. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trevor J. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alexander R. Roy, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Misty L. Rozyckie, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cindy M. Ruiz, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Yahya S. Rumaili, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alyssa T. Rummel, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Thomas S. Runner, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew R. Rupp, Dayton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
David K. Rupp Jr., Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Steven M. Rush, Rimersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kelsey L. Russell, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jason S. Ruzzi, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Michael J. Saalfrank, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Harlie E. Sadler, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Somer A. Safford, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Ryan M. Saiers, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mongkon Saisangkathitichat, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan T. Sanso, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Nicholas B. Santalucia, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
James P. Satteson, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Charles W. Schaefer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Austin R. Schaeffer, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew D. Schaeffer, Oley, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Trevor A. Schaeffer, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Collin G. Schafer, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Karl J. Schafer, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cody A. Schamberg, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jonathan D. Scheidhauer, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristan N. Schell, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kyle B. Schimmel, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Kayla B. Schneider, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Samuel R. Schock, Dauphin, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ian J. Schoenleber, Huntingdon Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Alex A. Schoffstall, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Travis J. Scholtz, New Kensington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Shelby L. Schreiber, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brandon A. Schrimp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Brady S. Schulz, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Dakota G. Schwartz, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Cody J. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Roman J. Scicchitano, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jordan M. Scott, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Terrell M. Scott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Tristan D. Scott, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Lukas A. Seech, Flinton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joshua D. Seely, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jenelle N. Segur, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Matthew A. Semmel, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cynthia R. Setzer, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kelsey L. Shaak, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Emily L. Shade, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cole R. Shaffer, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
John E. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Leander M. Shaffer, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Travis W. Shaffer, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
James A. Shalongo, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Alexis N. Shanabrook, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cameron A. Shaner, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Jacob W. Sharrah, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Terrence J. Shellock, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shannon R. Shelly, Schnecksville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Travis M. Shetterly, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Danielle J. Shindledecker, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Trevor S. Shirk, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Damon K. Shoemaker, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Devin J. Shoemaker, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Lloyd A. Shope, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Madison P. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Steven C. Shuck, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Emylee R. Shultz, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Exercise Science Concentration
Tessa S. Shutt, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alyssa E. Sickler, Meshoppen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jasmine E. Silver, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Jesse A. Silverberg, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anna E. Simoni, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Drew T. Simpson, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Breanna G. Singer, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Stone D. Skinkle-Howard, Missouri City, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Aaron A. Sledge Jr., Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Harlie Smale V, Dublin, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Amelia B. Smith, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Casey L. Smith, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael P. Smith, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michael R. Smith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Nora E. Smith, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Sean A. Smith, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Shania R. Smith, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tommie L. Smith, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zachary D. Smith, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Royce A. Snavely, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Thomas J. Sneeringer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody M. Snelbaker, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Phillip N. Snell, Chemung, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Travis P. Snook, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Chad M. Snyder, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Cody L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory J. Snyder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Elizabeth S. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kaitlin A. Snyder, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Andrew K. Soeller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Andrea L. Solenberger, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
James M. Solly, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Donald S. Sommerfeld, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tyler J. Sones, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keegan D. Sonney, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Benjamin A. Sosa, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Sarah D. Spatzer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jared C. Specht, Leck Kill, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew S. Spicer, Elmira, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Erin A. Spohn, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Hugh B. Sprague III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ian C. Squier-Nauman, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Justine A. Stage, Lawrenceville, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Troy A. Stair, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica L. Stanford, Marion Center, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Haley E. Stanton, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Justin L. Stanton, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler L. Stark, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Rhett J. Staub, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Savanna R. Stauffer, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kierra D. Steffen, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Benjamin T. Steimling, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gabriel M. Stein, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Molly E. Stein, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Michael R. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Tiana L. Steinbacher, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nathan E. Steinruck, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jordan E. Stephenson, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Anthony D. Stepp, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Samantha M. Steppe, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Thomas W. Sterling, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Abigail W. Stever, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kaitlyn R. Stewart, Terre Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Alysha M. Stoker, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Josiah D. Stoltzfus, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Victoria L. Stonebraker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Amanda E. Stopper, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Anthony C. Stopper, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tanner A. Stott, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Rachel M. Strange, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Shaylin A. Stranges, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jonathan D. Straub, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Drew M. Streit, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kimberly J. Strunk, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Daniel R. Struthers, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Matthew J. Sturm, Mount Arlington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
David E. Sullenberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Monica N. Summers, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Todd R. Surkovich, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jonathan R. Sutcliffe, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nathan M. Swain, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Dylan L. Swank, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristin E. Swartz, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Angel L. Sweet, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jake J. Swiencki, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Taylor W. Swingle, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James C. Synol, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology

Andrew P. Tagliamonte, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Caleb J. Tanner, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Melissa A. Tarhovicky, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Emily L. Tashner-Thompson, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan A. Tate, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Chelsea M. Tatman, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Bethany R. Taylor, Moosic, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jackson D. Taylor, Florham Park, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
James C. Temoshenko, Kane, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Cortney J. Tempesco, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jadyn E. Temple, Newport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brittany R. Terpstra, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Rose M. Terry, Williamsport, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Rachel C. Teti, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher B. Thomas, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Anna G. Thompson, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Bryce P. Thompson, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Chandler A. Thompson, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Grace M. Thompson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Katelin E. Thompson, Osceola Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Stephen M. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sarah I. Tielmann, Tatamy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
John W. Timmerman, Pittstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Bradley F. Tintle, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher M. Tkatch, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael P. Tlusty, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Courtlyn A. Trautman, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Madison P. Trautman, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kara N. Traynor, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Arlene A. Tressler, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kammy R. Tressler, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kaylee R. Tressler, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Zoey R. Tressler, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tyler M. Troup, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ethan P. Trout, New Florence, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Betsy A. Trueman, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Antonio F. Tuason, Eastchester, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Joshua N. Tubbs, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan M. Tubiello, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Justin R. Uleau, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Stephen I. Ulmer, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Arley D. Urton, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Karl R. Utterback, Mahopac, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security

Joseph M. Valenti, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Sean M. van der Kleut, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Gregory A. Van Dyke, Murrells Inlet, S.C., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kelsy J. VanBuskirk, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Bradley J. Vandelinde, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Shaina T. Vanderveer, Monroeton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kimberly Vanemon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Hannah N. VanHorne, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jonathan G. Vasconcelos, Windham, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Alec D. Vaughan, Union, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jasmin Vega, Little Falls, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Nestor A. Veliz, Brooklyn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Kayla J. Venema, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Levi J. Veneziano, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Kim A. Venti, Muncy, Certificate, Applied Innovation Leadership
Nicholas J. Vetock, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joshua K. Vilcko, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
James G. Vile Jr., Sheffield, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas S. Visconti, Furlong, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Devin E. Vogeding, Monroeville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrew F. Volpe, Succasunna, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Robert S. Voroscak, Croydon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Jason C. Wade, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Amanda J. Wadsworth, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anthony P. Wagner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Austin C. Wagner, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Benjamin R. Waldron, Holmdel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Clint J. Walker, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jackson S. Walker, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kinda A. Walker, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas V. Walker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Alexander E. Wallace, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Matthew J. Wallbillich, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ryan T. Walsh, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Melissa R. Walters, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Amanda A. Walton, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nikolas J. Wanner, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Angelina J. Ward, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brett F. Warkoski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Zachary D. Warren, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Andrew J. Wassall, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Barry P. Watkins, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Mylasia A. Watkins, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christa L. Watson, Marietta, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lacey M. Watson, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Amber L. Way, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cole M. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ariann G. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Derick L. Weaver, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Dianna R. Weaver, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jonathan D. Weaver, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lori M. Weaver, Newmanstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Madison P. Weaver, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brent M. Wehr, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Austin S. Weinrich, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Darrian L. Weiser, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
James R. Weishaupt, Williamsport, Certificate, Plumbing
Caroline E. Weisser, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob M. Weller, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexander R. Weltmer, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Andrew J. Wentzler, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Quinn P. Werley, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dillon W. Wertman, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nicole G. Werts, Cross Fork, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Megan E. West, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Rhonda L. Weymer, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob M. Wheeland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Aaron F. White, Westover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Arielle E. White, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Dallan S. White, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Season C. Whitenight, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher D. Whitney, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Eliza R. Whyman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Evan D. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jamie L. Widell, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexander W. Wierman, Oreland, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chelsea L. Wildt, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kyle M. Will, York, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Hanna J. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Hunter F. Williams, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jaron A. Williams, Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle R. Williams, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Zachary J. Williams, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kayla D. Wilson, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Nay Win, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Connor L. Winslow, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Miranda R. Winters, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Robert L. Wise, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Alex E. Wolfe, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Design Technology
Austin M. Wolfe, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brian W. Wolfe, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christopher J. Wolfe, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nathan J. Wolfe, Glen Lyon, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Brandon M. Wolff, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Taylor B. Wolfrom, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Jason S. Wolgemuth, Burlington, Ky., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Elizabeth K. Woloszyn, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Zachary T. Wolpert, Tafton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jacob R. Wombacker, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Benjamin A. Wood, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Richard M. Wood, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Robert E. Wood, Manahawkin, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Evan M. Woods, Clymer, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology
Patrick R. Woods, Albright, W.Va., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joshua M. Worthing, New Brighton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Keegan M. Wright, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexis S. Wrobel, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies

Jeffrey Z. Yang, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Daniel J. Yeagle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan D. Yeagy, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Sean C. Yearick, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Deanna M. Yerger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ethan M. Yoder, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Matthew T. Yohn, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Cole R. Yost, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Adam A. Young, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brianna M. Young, Fayetteville, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Dane J. Young, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Justine A. Young, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jennifer M. Younkin, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy

Michael E. Zalatan, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brianna N. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jonathan L. Zechman, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alex M. Zelger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin C. Zetwick, Rixford, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kaleb Z. Zilske, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Chelsea M. Zimmerman, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Colton J. Zimmerman, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas S. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Stanley J. Zimmerman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher R. Zimpelman, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development and Information Management
Thomas A. Zolocsik, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Sarah J. Zuhlke, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Michael A. Zvodar, Palm, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Pennsylvania College of Technology is a special mission affiliate of The Pennsylvania State University