Skip to main content

College’s Spring 2015 Dean’s List Announced

The Spring 2015 dean’s list has been issued at Pennsylvania College of Technology.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Spring 2015 list of graduates

Kyle H. Abel, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Alyssa A. Ackley, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Josiah S. Adams, Temple, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ryan A. Adams, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Anthony J. Agnone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
James N. Ahern, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Natalie M. Aikens, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Majid A. Alamri, Muscat, Oman, English as a Second Language
Yaseen S. AlAnazi, Aljubail, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Abigail M. Albright, Liverpool, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Ali Habib A. Aldaif, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Hussain K. Aldawood, Houston, Texas, English as a Second Language
Andre J. Aldubayan, Old Forge, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Bryonna A. Aldubayan, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Dannelle G. Alexander, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Hashim A. Alfulful, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
James S. Alger, Campbelltown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Faisal A. AlGhamdi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Maryam S. Alhamad, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Ali S. Alkhazal, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Fred Jamaan A. Alkhodidi, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bryce M. Allen, Wyckoff, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Mitchell T. Allen, Gardners, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Abdulkhaleq A. Almansaf, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jaber Abdu J. Almarhabi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ali H. Almehdhar, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hanan Almuhathab, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Mohammed M. Almukhtar, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdulwahed M. Alnasr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdullatef M. AlQahtani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Samar H. Alquraish, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Ahmed S. Alrashedi, Dammam, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Hussain S. Alriyami, Muscat, Oman, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rakan M. Alsafrani, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Ali S. Alshehri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sulaiman H. Alsiyabi, Muscat, Oman, English as a Second Language
Nicole R. Althoff, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
David M. Anderson, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristen N. Anderson, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sharon L. Androvette, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Chase D. Andrus, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Richard Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dennis L. Arnold, Brodheadsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cameron T. Arthur, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Maria C. Arvelo, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin L. Aubinoe, Potomac, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
William N. Auman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Amber Y. Austin, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant

Lora A. Bacharach, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ian M. Bachleda, Schaefferstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Joshua E. Bachorski, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Ethan R. Baggot, Media, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew A. Bahn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kendel F. Baier, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Allison D. Bailey, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Dustin C. Bailey, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Vincent J. Baiocco, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jonathan A. Baker, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Carl F. Baker, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Elizabeth M. Ball, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jarred T. Barch, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jessica H. Barchik, Huntington Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brittney J. Barrett, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jason P. Barrett, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lauren M. Barrett, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stephen E. Bassler, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Justin W. Bates, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William P. Bates, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lauren M. Bauer, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Selene N. Bauer, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Andrew D. Baugus, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jack P. Baylis, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel C. Baylor, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nathan M. Beagle, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
John A. Beaudett, Sudlersville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Mallory A. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Shane M. Beckman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Robyn E. Beddow, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Alisha M. Bedford, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bryan M. Behm, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timothy P. Beiler, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Mitchell O. Beitz, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kailie T. Bell, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Karen L. Belvin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ainsley R. Bennett, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Holly A. Bennett, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Magdalen C. Bennett, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
David M. Berg, Port Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew M. Bernick, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Alayna R. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tiffany L. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kiersten L. Betz, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Mikayla L. Beuchat, Saegertown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Alyssa R. Bickel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jeffrey P. Bickel, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Reed C. Bidlack, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Brandon A. Biesecker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew P. Bikle, Bechtelsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jason J. Bimle, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary G. Bird, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Robert E. Bires, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Luke R. Birt, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Aaron R. Blakeley, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joshua L. Blank, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jason F. Bloom, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kevin D. Bloom, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kyle W. Bloom, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Rochelle M. Blue, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Erica L. Bock, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kyle T. Bogart, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew D. Bohlen, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ryan J. Bollinger, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
David A. Bolner, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kyle D. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ciara N. Bond, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ashley M. Bonsell, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Sabrina J. Boring, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Timothy B. Boring, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Filippo D. Borsellino, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jenna R. Borzager, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Adam M. Bosley, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Alec R. Bouch, Brockway, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Andrea L. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Lucas H. Bower, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gene A. Bowers, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kevin E. Bowersox, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Colleen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kristen E. Bowes, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Brandon P. Boyce, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
MacKenzie L. Boyce, Morris Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Sarah Boyer, Great Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Devin M. Boyle, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kari A. Boyle, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Michael J. Boylston, Carmel, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Matthew P. Bradley, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lindsey H. Bradshaw, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Heike P. Breining, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
John M. Brenchley, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cody L. Breon, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jeffrey L. Bretz, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brandon D. Bridge, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Logan R. Brooks, Damascus, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Robert J. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christine K. Broscious, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Courtney K. Brown, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Olen J. Brown, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Georgia H. Browne, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Travis M. Brownlee, Claysville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Colton J. Broyan, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
James K. Brumbaugh, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rachel C. Bryant, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Patrick A. Buckley, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brianna E. Bucklin, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Craig J. Bujcs, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jason R. Bulchie, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Autumn R. Bullock, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sage M. Bumbarger, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jeffrey T. Bumiller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Thomas G. Burch, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Eric J. Burgin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Tylor J. Burkett, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Karole L. Burris, Virginia Beach, Va., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
William P. Burrows Jr., Bellwood, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Adam C. Bush, Jeannette, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jacob J. Buss, Freemansburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Rachael A. Byerly, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media

Austin J. Cairns, Titusville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Giovanni A. Calle, Shohola, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Summer W. Camacho, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Daniel P. Campano, Mount Laurel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Alexandre E. Campbell, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael W. Cantolina, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Qiang Cao, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tyler L. Capece, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Johnathan T. Capps, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Molly R. Carachilo, Carbondale, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Joseph M. Caramela, Somerset, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Angela M. Card, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rebekah L. Caretti, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Madison L. Carey, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rachel L. Carlson, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Brandy L. Carnahan, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Chelsey M. Carnrike, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austen J. Caron, Higganum, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tyler C. Carper, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Thomas D. Carrano, Woodbridge, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sean M. Carroll, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Caleb E. Cartmell, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Maria N. Caruso, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nicholas M. Caruso, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jaclyn L. Casey, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Troy M. Caskey, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Derek J. Cassel, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joseph M. Cassidy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas R. Cassidy, Seymour, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ashley L. Cercone, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Renee M. Chamberlin, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Amanda L. Chandler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Abigail E. Chapman, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mecca M. Chenier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Anthony R. Cherone, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jennifer J. Chestnut, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Amber M. Chick, Sacramento, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Magen B. Chitwood, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam J. Christopher, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessie M. Chronister, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Rebecca A. Chubirka, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Susan L. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cody J. Clauss, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Luke E. Clay, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Evan M. Cleary, State College, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Breanna N. Cline, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Justin M. Clouser, Clymer, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Agnes M. Cochran, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Hannah J. Cochran, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Michael A. Coletti, Yorktown Heights, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Robert P. Collier Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Ryan M. Colwell, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jeffrey C. Comitz, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Austin D. Conforti, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Ryan W. Conklin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Peirce A. Connelly, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Bhismadut B. Contractor, Gujarat, India, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Dakota D. Cook, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Marshall I. Cook, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Seth E. Cook, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Stuart J. Cook, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Ryan Cooley, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Wesley S. Cooper, Bendersville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Benjamin P. Coppola, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Sean J. Cornwell, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Annette M. Counterman, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jordan A. Courter, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jada Courts, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Joshua J. Cover, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
David J. Covert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan M. Covert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Seamus P. Coyle, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
David I. Craft, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob A. Cram, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler W. Cramer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Michael A. Critzman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Rebecca J. Cromley, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Paul S. Cron, Meshoppen, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Lauren J. Crouse, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Patrick D. Crowley, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Bryce T. Crowley, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Julia D. Culbertson, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
William T. Culbertson Jr., Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew G. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert J. Cunningham II, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ethan Cushion, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jerome T. Czachor, Dickson City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration

Douglas W. Dabroski, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jared M. Dancho, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Eric J. Daniels, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jeffrey P. Darocha, Ardsley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Thomas E. Daros Jr., North Salem, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dan A. Dascani, Connellsville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Justin T. Dashem, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Megan C. Daugherty, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler J. Davey, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew J. Davies, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Codie A. Davis, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jacob R. Day, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Rick A. Day II, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Katelyn E. Daye, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Melanie De Oliveira, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jamison P. Deal, Seneca Falls, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas J. DeBellis, Scotch Plains, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rachael A. Decker, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jason M. DeFrangesco, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Danielle N. Dent, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James A. Depasquale, West Simsbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Carrie M. Derk, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jonathan F. DeRoner, Thurmont, Md., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Lindsay R. Derrick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Caleb J. Dershem, Pinckney, Mich., Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Dhaval D. Desai, Sinking Spring, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Daniel W. DeShong, Cochranville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alicia L. Dettinger, Brogue, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Megan A. Dettinger, York, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Chloe F. DeVillars, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Autumn M. Devine, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Sara J. DeVinney, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Matthew P. DeVirgilis, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Rebecca J. Diaz, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Anthony J. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Ashlee N. Dick, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Vanessa M. Dick, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brian J. Dickey, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jett C. Dickey, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew D. Dietrich, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Elizabeth S. Digan, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Tyler S. Dimick, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Michael J. Dippold II, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Distabile, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Breana M. Dodson, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kendra Y. Domino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Chase R. Donmoyer, Fredericksburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Christopher J. Donnelly, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Joshua R. D’Onofrio, Bel Air, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Ian M. Dorman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Eric M. Downs, Hampton Bays, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joseph M. Dreese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Christian H. Dressler, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chase E. Duckwall, Needmore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Timothy W. Duncan, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Spencer J. Dunlap, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tyler J. Durham, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Serecia S. Durson, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kensey A. Durst, Mount Pleasant, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Gregory M. Duval, Higganum, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology

Ryan L. Eberhart, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Caleb C. Ebersole, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alexander S. Eckerd, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Arielle S. Eckroth, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan M. Eckstein, Cambridge Springs, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Zachary E. Edwards, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica J. Eisely, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jonathan M. Eldred, Greenwich, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Deric S. Ellerman, Landisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Dylan M. Ellinger, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heidi M. Elliott, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan W. Emery, Peach Bottom, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Garrett W. Emmons, Upper Black Eddy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adam T. Engel, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Candace L. Engel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Holly N. Engel, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kylie M. Engel, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dayne W. Engler, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Thomas J. Erschen, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jesse R. Eshelman, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Cory S. Estes, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Haylea D. Estright, Brisbin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley D. Evans, West Decatur, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jean M. Evans, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Paul A. Evans, Haverford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Danielle E. Everett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
David A. Exelbert, Frederick, Md., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Benjamin D. Fails, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle P. Fails, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rachel E. Farber, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Bradley M. Farley, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Adam M. Farmelo, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jared A. Fasshauer, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sierra E. Fay, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Victoria A. Feathers, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Cheyenne M. Felix, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua A. Fellin, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Anders T. Felton, Armagh, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica N. Felton, State College, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Heather C. Fennell, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Monica L. Ferry, Fairless Hills, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nicholas S. Fester, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rebecca G. Fidler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Sarah B. Fiedler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Tyler R. Filipowski, Warwick, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jessica M. Fink, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph P. Firestine, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Taylor C. Firmstone, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Diann M. Fischer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew E. Fish, Elkland, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Corey P. Fisher, Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Robert P. Fisher II, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ryan K. Fisher, Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
James D. Flamm Jr., Reading, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katlin N. Flook, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nathaniel D. Flory, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jarred T. Fogelman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashley B. Foose, Newport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Scott C. Forbes, Odenton, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Cody A. Forke, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brett A. Forney, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Hunter S. Forney, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Greggory A. Foust, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jenna M. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Morgan E. Foust, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Allison M. Fowler, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Kyle H. Fox, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cassandra M. Francis, Northumberland, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Haley C. Francis, North Bend, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas M. Franek, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Michael P. Frank, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Scott E. Frantz, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Todd L. Fraunfelter Jr., Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Duval J. Frederich, Croton On Hudson, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ashlee E. Frontz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Courteney P. Fry, Pennsdale, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ryan T. Fry, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Adam R. Fuhrman, Zion Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ronald M. Furr, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology

Heather L. Gadomski, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason A. Gaisior, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tyler B. Gallmann, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Roberto Garcia Jr., Lincoln, Neb., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Carlo D. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Joseph R. Gardner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rebecca M. Gardner, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Logan K. Garvey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael B. Gaudi, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Amanda N. Gaugler, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas Gaviola, East Hampton, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Sarah E. Gawat, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Curtis R. Gehman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jorden L. Geiger, Penns Creek, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jason A. Genco, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Albert M. Gensel, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Courtney L. Gernert, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Crystal M. Gettig, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Laurie E. Gettis, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Hunter D. Gibson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Nicholas S. Gibson, Bechtelsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Ryan A. Gibson, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicholas D. Gieger, Dingmans Ferry, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Julia I. Gilchrist, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Edward E. Gill, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Steven J. Gingher, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Robert C. Girvin, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elizabeth S. Gizenski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amie J. Glace, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael K. Glazewski, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Matthew J. Glodowski, Hainesport, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Christopher R. Glunk, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica A. Gmerek, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brent A. Godissart, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Michael S. Goetz, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Amanda A. Golder, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Christina M. Gomez, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Reece A. Gonsar, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Matthew H. Gordon, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rachael Gordon, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Alyssa R. Gosnell, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
John J. Graeff, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher D. Gramling, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Andrea K. Grande, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brody W. Gray, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brandon L. Griesemer, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dylan C. Griffin, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alexander W. Griffith, Imler, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Casey L. Grim, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Veronica J. Grimes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Peter A. Groff, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Kayla A. Gross, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Lane S. Gross, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Regan W. Grossman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Samantha R. Gstalder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Glendalis Guadarrama, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas J. Guglielmi, Newtown Square, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Shawn R. Gum, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Gustafson, Sugar Grove, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Hayley K. Guthrie, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lori A. Guthrie, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Matthew J. Gydosh, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alexandra J. Gyuris, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration

Jenna E. Haas, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Adam L. Hackenberger, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katlyn J. Hackling, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Maxine M. Hager, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Wesley A. Haines, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Mark Hajnoczky, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Corey A. Hamel, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Angie M. Hamilton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alex M. Hamm, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Aubrey E. Hammond, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alta L. Hardenstine, Pocono Summit, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Frederick R. Harder, Newburgh, N.Y., Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Matthew R. Harman Jr., Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Eileen Harrington, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Thomas W. Harrison III, Scott Township, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Rachel M. Harshbarger, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ryan J. Harte, Ramsey, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tyler J. Hartmann, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew A. Hartzell, Knox, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Margaret R. Harvey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Lauren E. Haus, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chad W. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony J. Hayes, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica T. Haynes, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Randall J. Haynes, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Janine L. Hecker, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Megan N. Heckman, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Heidi M. Hedin, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Allen M. Heimbach, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Robert J. Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sam E. Helbling, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Stephen M. Helminiak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Benjamin A. Helsley, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Rachael B. Henderson, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Hayden D. Hendricks, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Patrick A. Henry Jr., Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Marissa N. Herb, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christopher J. Herman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Gabriela W. Hernandez, Trail, Ore., Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Benjamin A. Hess, Charleston, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Andrea L. Hetner, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Diana R. Hettinger, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Daniel S. Hibbs, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jordan E. Highland, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Elizabeth R. Hill, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Philip E. Hill Jr., Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Garrett Hillenbrand, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Robert J. Hiller, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Carla A. Hine, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kevin A. Hinkle, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Samuel M. Hinkle, Riverside, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Seth T. Hixson, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jessa T. Hockenbury, Karthaus, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Tyler D. Hodge, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Eric K. Hoenig, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam C. Hoffman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kevin T. Hoffman, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Andrew A. Holland, Bangor, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Denise R. Holland, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Patrick A. Holtry, Newburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michelle M. Holzmann, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zachary R. Hopple, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew J. Horner, Marion, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Nathan J. Howard, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Gage M. Hoy, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jackson R. Hruschka, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Christian S. Hugar, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alexander M. Hughes, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Evan R. Hughes, Newton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jesse C. Hulien, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Colby N. Hummel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Sean M. Hunter, Livingston, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Samantha K. Huotte, Jacobus, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Zachary A. Hurley, Six Mile Run, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Catherine S. Hursh, Waverly, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Tyler J. Husick, Saxton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan J. Huss, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Lori A. Hutchinson, DuBoistown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Scott F. Hutton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Justin D. Iman, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
John P. Imler Jr., Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Luke M. Ingraham, Carrolltown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Christina R. Inman, Sugar Grove, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Abigail Y. Inns, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Ashley N. Irish, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Cavan R. Irvine, York, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael P. Isdaner, Mount Laurel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Nico Italiani, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies

Kayla M. Jackson, Spring Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
William H. Jager, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric M. Jaindl, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Montanah R. James, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christine E. Jameson, Chadds Ford, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cecelia R. Jamison, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Erik J. Jamison, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Randall C. Janowitz, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Michael O. Jarvis, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Brian L. Jenks Jr., Lords Valley, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Lukas E. Jensen, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Cheyenne L. Johnson, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Haley J. Johnson, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Makayla M. Johnson, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Hunter C. Johnstonbaugh, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Shane J. Johnstonbaugh, Venetia, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Nicholas J. Judge, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew M. Jurado, Forty Fort, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Mitchell R. Kachele, Allendale, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Leanne S. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy M. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Zachery T. Kane, Higganum, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Hayden P. Karschner, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Justin A. Kashner, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sodjinin M. Kassa, Lanham, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael Kastrat, New City, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jaz J. Katz, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Benjamin J. Kauffman, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kevin G. Kearney, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Daniel J. Kedroske, Dexter, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katelyn A. Keefer, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Timothy D. Keener, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ryan A. Keiser, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Aaron A. Kelch, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Katie L. Kelley, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Liam W. Kelley, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology-Masonry Concentration
Alexander R. Kelly, York, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Benjamin D. Kempke, Furlong, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Thomas A. Kenly, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Gabrielle L. Kenzy, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Ronald A. Kepple, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brian P. Kershes, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael T. Kessler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Tiffany A. Kessler, Frackville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Tom Kew-Goodale, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Morgan N. Keyser, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jacob W. Kielwein, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Zachary S. Kimble, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ethan M. Kinard, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dillan D. King, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Joshua D. King, Noxen, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kelsey M. Kio, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Britney E. Kister, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Gavin D. Kline, Spring Glen, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan J. Kline, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kathy L. Kling, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Katie A. Klingborg, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Katelyn M. Klinger, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Danielle M. Klock, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew T. Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Lydia D. Klunk, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Rebeka A. Knable, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Shannon R. Knarr, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew G. Knauer, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kathryn R. Knause, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Erik G. Knecht, Cranesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Adam T. Knoebel, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Clinton R. Knott, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kurtis L. Knouse, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Heidi R. Koch, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Shane M. Kocher, Larksville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jamie L. Koehler, APO, Argentina, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas A. Kokinda, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sean T. Kolakowski, Glenwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Andrew B. Kolva, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jason R. Komar, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Valerie L. Komarnicki, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Gerilyn D. Koontz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Thomas J. Koren, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Peter M. Korinis, Blairstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kortni N. Koshinskie, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Briana L. Kotch, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Brian D. Kramer Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ethan F. Kreigline, Dry Run, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Taylor M. Kresovich, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sean M. Krieg, Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Savanah M. Krivonyak, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Nicolas J. Krupka, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Natalie J. Kruppenbacher, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Ryan T. Kuhn, Gardners, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Erica A. Kuhns, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Nicole A. Kunze, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Bryce L. Kuszmaul, Warren, Ohio, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Drew A. Kyler, Mercersburg, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Tia G. La, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Christopher M. Lafey, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Amanda L. Lamey, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Kyle M. Landis, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mark A. Lapszynski, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Easton N. Latranyi, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kyani L. Lawrence, New Rochelle, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Darren J. Layre, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ashleigh N. Lazor, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Timothy Lebiak, Taylor, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Noah J. Leff, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Austin C. Leftwich, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Codey M. Leh, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra M. Lehman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jessica R. Lehman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nicole L. Lehman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kayla M. Leininger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Greta A. Leister, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jonathan D. Lembach, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Marissa G. Lepley, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Benjamin J. Leskovansky, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Luke T. LeSuer, Cambridge Springs, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody A. Leutner, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anthony P. LeVan Jr., Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Allison Lewis, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brock A. Lewis, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Taylor W. Lewis, Dunmore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hallie J. Liberti, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Nathan H. Lish, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Ryan J. Litzinger, Patton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Nicole C. Lo Furno, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Boris Lobo, East Elmhurst, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessica L. Logue, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandon L. Lonaberger, Narvon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jessa R. London, York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jessica A. Long, Shoemakersville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Tyler R. Long, Sarver, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kristine M. Loomis, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Devin R. Loose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Diego Lopez, Riverhead, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Stephanie J. Lorson, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Clayton K. Lose, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Celena R. Lowmaster, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Acacia M. Lucas, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Macie N. Lucas, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nicholas T. Lund, Stevensville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Charles J. Lutz, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily K. Lutz, Wading River, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Brad H. Lyon, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Devin J. Lyons, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tyler S. Lytwyn, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Daniel E. Mace, Genesee, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Oliver A. Machado, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Autumn E. MacInnis, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Eric J. Mahon, Stanhope, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hannah G. Maize, Riverside, Associate of Arts, General Studies
David A. Manikowski, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew S. Manley, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jordan D. Mann, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Luke R. Mann, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shaun A. Markel, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Adam J. Markiewicz, Hackettstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Donna J. Markley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Eugene R. Markowski III, Avoca, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jennifer N. Markozanis, Effort, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ronald A. Marquette, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Noe Marquez Beltran, West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Aaron J. Marsh, Centerville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandon M. Marshall, Newtown, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Alexander M. Martenas, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexander T. Martin, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Caleb J. Martin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David R. Martin, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Forrest S. Martin, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jacob S. Martin, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lindsey Martin, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
MacKenzie L. Martin, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Rhonda R. Martin, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kimberly R. Martinez, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Alissa R. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jacob A. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael P. Masden, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nathan A. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Garrett J. Maslonik, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alyson L. Masser, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Casey L. Masser, Klingerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Zachary E. Masser, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Noreen A. Mastascusa, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
John I. Matson-Warner, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chyanne N. Mattern, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Ryan L. Matthews, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Rheannon M. Mattiuz, Dysart, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Andrew L. Mattocks, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel D. Mattocks, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stormie B. Mauck, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Logan S. Mauer, Barto, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Dexter R. Maurer, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kelsey T. Maxin, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shawn A. Mayberry, Clarksburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler D. Mays, Olanta, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Krista M. Mazurak, Hastings, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kaitlyn R. McCaffery, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Erin K. McCarthy, State College, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Lance McCary, Paducah, Kentucky, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Connor R. McCauley, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Grant A. McCauley, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Liam M. McCay, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Colin T. McClernon, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jonathan W. McClure, Milesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Lucas J. McCorkel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Cody J. McCoy, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Phillip E. McCoy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler T. McDonald, Noxen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas J. McGann, Bloomsburg, Certificate, Paramedic Technician
Brittney D. McHugh, Frederick, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jeffrey T. McIlhenny, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brian M. McKeon, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Letty A. McKinney, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Christopher McLaughlin, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Eric T. McMahon, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kelsie N. McMurtrie, Broad Top, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Colin P. McNoldy, Muir, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Derek McPherson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Nickolas G. McQuillen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Allan M. Meck, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
David J. Mecone, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Stephen A. Medeiros, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Leslie M. Medina, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S
Benjamin D. Meier, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Shawna R. Meighan, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caroline M. Mengine, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Mark S. Mentrikoski, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jasmin N. Mercado, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Zachary A. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Paige T. Messinger, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Nicole M. Mestach, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua D. Metzger, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kaden A. Metzger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Clinton A. Meyer, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jordan O. Meyers, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Mark J. Meyers, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Emily M. Michaud, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Stephanie J. Michaud, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Christopher J. Mickey, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ethan P. Micsky, Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Michael J. Miele, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Collin J. Mikkelsen, Bristow, Va., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Jerett L. Miley, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Abigail J. Miller, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexandra M. Miller, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Carla Miller, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Chad M. Miller, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Cory Miller, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
David S. Miller, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Drew A. Miller, Howard, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Garret A. Miller, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jason B. Miller, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael B. Miller, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathan P. Miller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Scott S. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Theodore Z. Miller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
William N. Miller, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Katherine E. Mingle, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Matthew Minissale, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Rachael J. Minium, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Marla J. Mitchell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Benjamin R. Mix, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cassandra B. Mohr, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Matthew P. Monahan, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Francesca B. Monse, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Philip N. Monse, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Amanda L. Montesdeoca, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael Montoya, Randolph, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Abram J. Moon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Rory J. Moon, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Adam L. Moore, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sean A. Moore, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Morehouse, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Patrick P. Morgan, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Thomas H. Morgan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Bradley M. Moriarty, Clarence, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Sharon L. Morris, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Derrick R. Morrison, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brooklynne A. Morse, Painted Post, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Tyler W. Mosher, Kintnersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
David M. Mossop, Newark, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Samantha J. Mowrey, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Abdullah Ali H. Muaddi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kenneth Mueller, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Cody J. Mull, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Michael B. Mullner, Kendall Park, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Breanna L. Mumma, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Juan Murillo Tenorio, Avondale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gabriella M. Murphy, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Dylan N. Murray, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
John P. Murray, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Zachary M. Murzynski, Fairview, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Khloe L. Musser, Lemont, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Mandy M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Robert W. Myers, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Ashley N. Nakach, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Eric J. Naugle, Davidsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew S. Nauman, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Claudia N. Naylor, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Holly M. Neely, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Jordyn A. Nehmsmann, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Christina M. Nelson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Shannon M. Nelson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Taylor I. Nelson, Waverly, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brittany L. Neupauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Long H. Nguyen, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
MinhThu H. Nguyen, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Allison E. Nible, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Sarah R. Nichols, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Chad M. Nicks, Milan, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mark P. Niedermyer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Seriana A. Nitcznski, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew W. Nolan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Tanner J. Noll, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Concentration
Andrew S. Norton, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Drew A. Nyman, Flemington, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lauren M. Nywening, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art

Grant T. Ober, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Austin N. Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Onolee M. Oberrender, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Madison B. Oeler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Teague W. Ohl, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Dustin R. Ohler, Dunlo, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christina M. Ohlin, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brittany L. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bridgette N. O’Leary, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Julie L. Orso, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Karissa K. Orwig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Amanda J. Otto, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Tammy L. Oyster, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Troy A. Padasak, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Emily P. Palansky, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Sharon L. Pallotta, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Bradley J. Parker, Fairview, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Caleb J. Parrish, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Matthew P. Pascoe, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony M. Passaro, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kenneth C. Pastore, West Caldwell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Viren R. Patel, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Christopher A. Patrick, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas M. Patrick, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Michael J. Pearl, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alyssa N. Peck, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Anthony D. Pendley, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Elizabeth A. Pennington, Munson, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Zachary D. Pepperman, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Daniel J. Peppernick, Spring Run, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Melvin Perez, Lake Hamilton, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Frederick P. Perfect, Selinsgrove, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Michael R. Perkins, Clinton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Michelle C. Perkins, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jamie D. Perlman, Woolrich, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brian J. Pernot, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew K. Peterman, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kayla M. Peters, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Stephen B. Peters, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Colin J. Petrille, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alexandra D. Petrizzi, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
John P. Pettit, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jessica A. Pettitt, North East, Md., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
John W. Pickersgill, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Vanessa L. Pierce, Ulster, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Jacob T. Piergallini, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
John R. Pillsbury, Dover, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Blair M. Pipher, Brackney, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Charles C. Pitcher, Parkesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Shannon M. Poorman, Jacksonville, Florida, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Neal C. Popa, Mason, Michigan, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob D. Poppel, Burlington, Connecticut, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Meriah B. Port, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Stephen S. Port, Waterford, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Cameron D. Porter, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Zachary C. Porter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kyle T. Potts, Colver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Madison T. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Faith A. Pratt, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kaitlin M. Pressler, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas R. Prough, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Peter K. Ptacek, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra Pyda, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Alec J. Quiggle, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Francis J. Quigley, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kevin P. Quinlisk, Verona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Elizabeth J. Rabuck, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nathan A. Rader-Edkin, Willamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Zachary B. Raffa, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Rachel C. Ragan, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rene Ramirez, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Vidur M. Ramlall, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Justin J. Ramsammy, Franklin, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Taylor R. Rank-Delaney, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan R. Rarick, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Leo J. Ravina, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Chelsey L. Ray, Austin, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Byron B. Reber, Stevens, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kyle J. Recipko, Carbondale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kyle A. Redmond, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brittany M. Reed, Wintersville, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Dana L. Reed, East Haven, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Emilie L. Reed, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jessica L. Reed, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Joseph A. Reeder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Shane M. Reeder, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zachary D. Reese, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Morgan M. Reibsome, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Dalton A. Reiman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Nathan T. Reis, Pennsdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Garth J. Reish, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jeremy W. Rennicks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Bethany M. Reppert, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Daniel Reynolds, Piermont, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Sally A. Rhinehart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jay M. Rhoads Jr., South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jenna L. Rhodes, Spring Run, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Zachary Rhoton, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Anthony Ricci, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Aubree M. Richards, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin C. Richardson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kyle M. Richardson, Hopewell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Robert M. Richardson, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Joshua D. Ridder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joel S. Riddles, Renovo, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Noah E. Rife, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Nicholas J. Rinehimer, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Benjamin M. Ripka, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kenneth R. Robbins, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Chloe A. Roberto, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Bryan T. Robinson, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Danita M. Robinson, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shelby K. Roche, Dalton, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Anthony V. Rode, Lords Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Duncan Rodriguez, Kunkletown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John L. Rodriguez-Mckeon, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kristen S. Roman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Spencer D. Roof, Wysox, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kyle J. Rosales, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Thomas G. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Cory M. Roth, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Hunter B. Roth, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Tasha M. Roupp, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Ashley M. Roush, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Judith A. Rowe, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin D. Rubinstein, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Kirsta J. Ruble, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Yahya S. Rumaili, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Andrew R. Rupp, Dayton, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Steven M. Rush, Rimersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jeremy B. Russell, Millerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Ryan E. Russell, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
James P. Ryan, Williamsport, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician

Michael J. Saalfrank, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Norman C. Sabin Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Michael A. Saccoman, Kingston, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Nicole M. Sailor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Mongkon Saisangkathitichat, Cogan Station, English as a Second Language
Ryan A. Sampson, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Eric M. Santiago, Vineland, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Ray E. Sassaman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Bailey S. Savage, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tyler E. Saylor, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katherine C. Schaefer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Austin R. Schaeffer, Oley, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
David J. Schaeffer, Tafton, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Trevor A. Schaeffer, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Julia K. Schafer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Leslie J. Schafferman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hannah M. Scheimreif, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicole D. Scherrer, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Sarah J. Schick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caleb G. Schirmer, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Christopher G. Schmid, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Taylor R. Schmidt, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Montana J. Schneider, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Ryan B. Schneider, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler A. Schoonover, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Ashley M. Schrecongost, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Alec M. Schreppel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Schuerch, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bryan J. Schumacher, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dakota G. Schwartz, Trevose, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
James H. Schwemmer, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Chet A. Schwoyer Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Roman J. Scicchitano, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Ryan E. Scouten, Bushkill, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
James M. Scully III, Middletown, Del., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Colton D. Seagrist, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Dana S. Sealander, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexa L. Seaward, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Cody E. Sebring, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Victoria A. Seidel, Northumberland, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Michael D. Seitzer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jonathan A. Serafine, Chicora, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kristi A. Servey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley N. Setters, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
George W. Settle III, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kelly A. Shaheen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Houssain M. Shannier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Claire Y. Shannon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Deanna R. Shannon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Benjamin Shearer, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Briana L. Sheehan, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Jarrett T. Sheets, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Terrence J. Shellock, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cody R. Shenk, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kamaray C. Shenk, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Brock A. Sherry, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kirsten L. Shields, Spring Run, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Danielle J. Shindledecker, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kyle J. Shirk, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Damon K. Shoemaker, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Timothy S. Shook, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Emily E. Shovlin, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Nicholas D. Showan, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sydney L. Shreck, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Emylee R. Shultz, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Katelyn N. Sides, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Stephen T. Silfies, Jim Thorpe, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Paul Simko, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Anna E. Simoni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Blaine J. Sinz, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew R. Skwarlo, Canton, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Hannah B. Slack, West Rutland, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Andrew A. Smith, Philadelphia, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Drew T. Smith, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jacob D. Smith, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Jamie M. Smith, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Justin E. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kyle P. Smith, Cresson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Maggie E. Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Sheldon N. Smith, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Tammy R. Smith, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Tasha L. Smith, Emporium, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Taylor J. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tommie L. Smith, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Donald A. Smuck Jr., Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adam Smyser, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Elizabeth A. Snedeker, Closter, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Brittany L. Snyder, Hughesville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Corbin P. Snyder, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Donald S. Sommerfeld, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Paul R. South, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Luke D. Spang, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shane R. Spencer, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Paige N. Spicher, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Joseph O. Spickler, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nicholas W. Splitt, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jessica L. Srock, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Elizabeth A. Stabley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Meghan M. Stabley, Flemington, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Brett D. Stago, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Troy A. Stair, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
John V. Stanishefski, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Elyssa N. Stanton, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Haley E. Stanton, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Timothy J. Stasulli, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Rhett J. Staub, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jacob G. Stauffer, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Savanna R. Stauffer, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Monica M. Steel, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Liliya S. Stefanovich, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Lauren A. Stehman, Elliottsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Benjamin T. Steimling, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Molly E. Stein, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Erik D. Stengline, Moosic, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Patrick O. Stephens, White Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jordan E. Stephenson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Katelyn I. Stepp, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shannon R. Stevens, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Samantha J. Stevenson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Edward R. Stewart II, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
George J. Sticca, Farmington, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Matthew J. Stoker II, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Josiah D. Stoltzfus, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Victoria L. Stonebraker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tanner A. Stott, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Christopher T. Stout, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Thomas L. Stover, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan D. Straub, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew S. Streeter, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Seth W. Strickland, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Adam E. Strobel, Annapolis, Md., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Logan M. Struble, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Colin M. Strumsky, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Alicia M. Stryker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Geri L. Stryker, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Holli E. Styer, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
David P. Suchoza, Shillington, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Erin L. Sullivan, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Katherine M. Sullivan, Mifflinburg, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Kyle R. Surkovich, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Jonathan R. Sutcliffe, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dylan L. Swank, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel Swartley, Wysox, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kristin E. Swartz, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Samuel L. Swavely, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ryan J. Sweitzer, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Erica M. Swift, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Andrew B. Switch, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Brandon P. Swope, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Katelyn N. Swoyer, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
James C. Synol, Bloomingdale, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies

Shyla M. Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Corey E. Teeple, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Aaron J. Tenaglia, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Brittany R. Terpstra, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Rachel C. Teti, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Dylan H. Therrien, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alayna C. Thomas, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Denise L. Thomas, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Justin E. Thomas, Hollsopple, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Shakeem J. Thomas, Brooklyn, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
William P. Thomas, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Nicolle K. Thompson, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Devin J. Tignanelli, Crescent, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Justin M. Tilney, Great Meadows, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Lori C. Tobin, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Eugene J. Toner, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Cecilia M. Toomey, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nichole N. Treese, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Melissa E. Trenholm, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Kammy R. Tressler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kaylee R. Tressler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Ryan N. Troiano, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Lyle C. Troutman, Klingerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ryan L. Truax, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Christine M. True, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Rachael D. Trump, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jacob R. Tuck, Hollsopple, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Christopher J. Tulanowski, McAdoo, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kirkland M. Turner, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Kelsie R. Underkofler, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Cameron K. Upton, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Ana N. Uribe, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Britney L. Uroskie, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Arley D. Urton, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Gianfranco Valdez, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Joseph M. Valenti, West Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kelsy J. VanBuskirk, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Brett M. VanderMeer, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kimberly A. Vanemon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Maree W. VanStavoren, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Brian M. Vant Hoogt, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Bryttani L. VanValkenburg, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Carrie R. VanWinkle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Dalaney T. Vartenisian, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jasmin Vega, Clifton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Kayla J. Venema, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Justin R. Vent, Drexel Hill, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Travis J. Veronsky, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Samantha M. Via, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Mindy J. Vlacich, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sheri L. Voelker, Shoemakersville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Devin E. Vogeding, Monroeville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jayne E. VonDreau, Williamsport, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Austin D. Votta, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Angela R. Vought, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Bryan L. Wagner, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Michael K. Wagner, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Megan E. Waites, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Zachery L. Waldman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rhonda S. Walker, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Madilyn N. Walters, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Melissa R. Walters, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Morgan M. Walters, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Matthew I. Walton, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob G. Wanamaker, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Eric M. Wanczak, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Chelsea B. Wanner, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Timothy J. Wanner, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kurt J. Wanrow, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kimberly A. Ward, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brett F. Warkoski, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Phillip C. Warner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Christopher H. Warney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Eric A. Wartluft, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew J. Wassall, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Barry P. Watkins, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Abigail S. Way, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Cole M. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Cortney L. Weaver, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Amber L. Weeks, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Zachary A. Weil, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Danielle A. Weinburger, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Connor L. Wellman, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Samuel D. Wells, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Seth J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Bradley S. Wentzel, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nicole G. Werts, Cross Fork, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
April L. Wesche, Angelica, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cody W. Wessner, Topton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Aaron M. Weston, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Tucker S. Westphal, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Brandon M. Weyant, Imler, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jeffrey H. Wheadon, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Aaron F. White, Westover, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Dallan S. White, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Eliza R. Whyman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Evan D. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Donald Wieder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jessica R. Wiegand, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Hanna J. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Kenneth J. Williams, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kyle J. Williams, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Matthew T. Williams, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Allen D. Wilson, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Melissa A. Wilson, Washingtonville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Christopher T. Wimbrough, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Connor L. Winslow, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Adam H. Wise, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Catherine G. Wise, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Aimee S. Witmer, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Christopher A. Wittenberg, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Joseph M. Wojcik, Kane, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin M. Wolfe, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Wolfe, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jessica R. Wollet, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Jacob R. Wombacker, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Benjamin A. Wood, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Richard M. Wood, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Autumn L. Woodcock, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Chelsea D. Woodland, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Charlene M. Woodley, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Lucas A. Woods, Freeport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jessielyn L. Woolbright, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Amanda N. Woolf, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Stephen B. Wozniak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
John D. Wuest, Severna Park, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Seth J. Wyncoll, Kempton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis

Krishna M. Yadav, Haryana, India, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jeanette M. Yatsko, Plains, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
William C. Yeamans, Shelocta, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Corey L. Yocum, Mifflinville, Certificate, Collision Repair Technician
Jakob B. Yoder, Rock Hall, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dominic D. York, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jason N. Yorston, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan Z. Yost, Lock Haven, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Adam A. Young, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brianna M. Young, Fayetteville, N.C., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Joshua D. Young, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Victoria L. Zablocky, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Luke A. Zamiskie, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jenna Zaremba, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Adam C. Zerby, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Charles W. Zerby, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas J. Zernhelt, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Michael A. Ziegler, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas S. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Rachael N. Zimmerman, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Zachary J. Zimmerman, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joshua M. Zook, Port Royal, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sarah J. Zuhlke, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Ryan Z. Zwickle, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email