Skip to main content

College’s Spring 2010 Dean’s List Announced

Spring 2010 graduates list

The Spring 2009 dean’s list has been announced at Pennsylvania College of Technology:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

John F. Aber, Wellsburg, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding TechnologyJaime R. Ackerman, Washington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration Richard E. Acri, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Jonathan T. Adams, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist ConcentrationLogan S. Adams, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Timothy R. Adams, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Administration Emphasis Elizabeth A. Adzema, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Nicholas P. Alberti, Delmar, Del., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Amanda A. Allanah, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist Tara J. Allred, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Ibrahim Almaiyouf, Houston, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services Devin L. Aloia, Canonsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Matthew A. Alters, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology Andrew S. Altman, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance TechnologyKelly T. Amos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration Billiejo L. Anderson, Falls Creek, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration ConcentrationGarret R. Anderson, Auburn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, RadiographyLindsey R. Anderson, Heber Springs, Ark., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Nicholas A. Anderson, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Anthony R. Andracchio, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication Barbara A. Andreassen, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Jennifer L. Andrews, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Amanda K. Angstadt, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Zachary M. Appleman, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Jared T. Arbogast, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology Lance E. Armstrong, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology Frank J. Arnold, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyJill S. Arnold, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Yvette F. Arthur, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Lee J. Asbeck, Akron, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Zachary W. Aukamp, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Brandon T. Aungst, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology

Taisha L. Babcock, Elmira, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Theresa L. Bacon, Westfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing William D. Badger, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology Manuel S. Baez Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Rachael M. Bahner, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Zachary R. Bahr, Bensalem, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Adam M. Bailey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration David R. Bailey, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Lester T. Bailey II, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Paramedic Technician Jeremy V. Baird, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology Jenna E. Baker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Lynette A. Baker, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology Bert E. Balinski, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Zachary D. Ball, Coal Center, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis Joshua L. Ballard, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design William W. Baney Jr., Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical TechnologyAshia M. Banghart, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Drew T. Bankert, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Nancy J. Barclay, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Errol L. Barnett, Darby, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Heather C. Barnhart, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Brian M. Barton, Norfolk, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology ManagementJenna A. Barton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts James C. Basham, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technician Donald K. Bathurst III, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology James J. Bauman Jr., Sunbury, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media CommunicationMaggie J. Bauman, Bloomsburg, Associate of Arts, General StudiesTimothy J. Baumer, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Jacob R. Bausinger, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology Melissa L. Baylor, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Jessica S. Beam, Newburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology Chester M. Beaver, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies Forrest D. Bechdel, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Nicholas S. Bechtel, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Jason M. Beck, Gallitzin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Selina R. Beck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Seth M. Beckman, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Alison R. Beitz, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications ManagementCale T. Benard, Christiana, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Danielle M. Bennett, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Physician AssistantKyle S. Bennett, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Lukas A. Bennett, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning TechnologyLuke F. Bender, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction TechnologyShawn D. Bennett, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Tyler J. Bennett, Mahaffey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Autumn J. Benson, Gifford, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting Adam M. Berasi, Force, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology Curtis A. Berger, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration Tammy M. Bergquist, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration Matthew R. Bergstrom, Leola, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Christopher D. Berilla, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Heather B. Bernard, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Christopher K. Berninger, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Robert T. Berrier Jr., Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Brant K. Beswick, Middletown, Md., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management Ilya A. Bezugly, Maple Falls, Wash., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology William R. Bielsky, Hackettstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Shane M. Bierly, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration James R. Biery, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Jaime L. Binkley, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology Jolinda M. Bischof, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Jason R. Bishop, Wassaic, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology Hope E. Bitner, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing Saphira K. Black, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration Jeremy S. Blackburn, Natrona Heights, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology Kendra J. Blair, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood EducationChristopher M. Blatt, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product DesignDonald C. Blazer II, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services Michael L. Bloom, Sudbury, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Charissa M. Blouch, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art Rochelle M. Blue, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Robert J. Boal, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration Jason R. Bobb, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Kendra M. Bobb, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Joseph A. Bobkoskie, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Beth A. Boboige, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Laurie J. Bogart, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced PlacementHarley J. Bohart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Rose T. Boland, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management Benjamin Bollinger, York, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Brock A. Bonanno, Northern Cambria, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Addison E. Bond, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Kayla M. Boney, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental HygieneMarcella Bongiovi, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services Garrett M. Book, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis George D. Bopst, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology Brian J. Borror, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Filippo D. Borsellino, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant John F. Boutros, Wescosville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Cortney L. Bower, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Joshua A. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Matthew D. Bower, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis Brandon S. Bowersox, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Derrick A. Bowersox, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology James F. Bowes, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, AccountingKyle C. Boyer, Tower City, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel TechnologySusan G. Boyer, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement Katy G. Boyle, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Brett K. Braker, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Sy H. Brandau, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Felicia M. Brannon, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Timothy L. Breen, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies Troy A. Breger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting Anthony J. Breighner, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Dustin M. Breining, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration Jean M. Bremigen, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Clayton J. Bretz, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration Cole M. Brewer, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Gabrielle E. Bricker, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Mitchell R. Briggs, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis Robert W. Brobst, Salisbury, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Chad R. Brommer, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Kevin E. Brookhart, Liverpool, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Stephanie J. Brouse, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Desiree L. Brown, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Kyle B. Brown, Loysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology EmphasisTyler W. Brownlow, Friendsville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Joshua M. Brucher, Hunlock Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Forest TechnologyAmber L. Bruno, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Neil B. Bryner, Charleroi, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Joseph D. Bubenheim, McKees Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration Michael J. Buchalski, West Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Jonathan P. Buchanan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology April C. Buck, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Christopher M. Buckholtz, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Katie E. Buhrman, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Suzanne Bulazo, Mogadore, Ohio, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist Brent M. Bull, Hampstead, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology Steven R. Bullock, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Christopher W. Bunda, Bristol, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Kayla L. Bundy, Falls Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene Lestia L. Burden, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Carl J. Burns, Sweet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Shane R. Burridge, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Crystal L. Butler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Arthur H. Byra, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems

Richard J. Cabral, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Jacob C. Cady, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding TechnologyJames A. Cady, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Physician AssistantNicholas A. Cafarchio, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Travis M. Cain, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration Rolando Calderon, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Tyler S. Caldwell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Kristi R. California, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Juliette R. Campana, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Jeremy W. Campbell, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Cody A. Campion, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology James T. Caplinger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Brian M. Cappos, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Matthew J. Cara, Conyngham, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Lisa J. Cardennis, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Eugene A. Carr, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Kenneth D. Carson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Service Sales and Marketing Jeffrey W. Cartwright, DuBoistown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Jillian Cartwright, Ickesburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Peter J. Cassarly, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management Antonia Castaneda Bernal, Avondale, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology Joseph P. Chadowski, Fairfax, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration April M. Champion, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology Travis T. Chapin, Stillwater, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology Monica F. Charles, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Vincent L. Charles, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology Christopher P. Charney, Waldorf, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Michelle J. Chea, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Chad M. Chervinsky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Heath J. Chesnut, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Cory J. Chilson, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Mitchell J. Chirdon, Ashville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology James M. Chisholm, Cumberland, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management Cody E. Church, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Katelyn R. Ciavardini, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Samantha E. Ciccocioppo, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication Heath A. Cipriani, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Mary L. Ciraula, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies Benjamin H. Clark, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Jessica A. Clark, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies Mallory M. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration Chelsea R. Clayton, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Christopher M. Clemens, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Cisco Systems Emphasis Kanokpitchaya Cleveland, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Alexander P. Cloak, Emmaus, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Patrick J. Coar Jr., Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Vincent L. Coates, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Megan E. Cobb, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design David P. Cochran, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management James F. Coffey, West Friendship, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Nathan C. Cogley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Steven M. Collins, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Administration Emphasis John C. Compton, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration Katherine J. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies Colten W. Confer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Bradley A. Conner, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology Ryan M. Conrad, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Renee A. Cook, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene Kyle Cookson, Waymart, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Shane B. Cooper, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis Ian D. Copenhaver, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology Christian C. Cordero, St. Marys, Associate of Arts, General Studies Kaitlyn C. Costello, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Timothy R. Cotter, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management David J. Cover, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality ManagementCameron J. Cowburn, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Anthony J. Cox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology ManagementMatthew C. Cox, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Walter E. Cox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology ConcentrationChristopher J. Crawford-Hoagland, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media CommunicationJason M. Crawford, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology ConcentrationJoseph J. Crescenzo, Brick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Thomas S. Cressman, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Jennifer A. Crisman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Brianne N. Culp, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Nicholas S. Cummings, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Brendan I. Curry, Upper Falls, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Kevin M. Curry, Wilmington, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Jacob Curtis, Waymart, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Eric Cusatis, Trappe, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management Marc A. Cutaiar, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Rebecca E. Cutler, Coudersport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Dustin M. Cymbor, Carrolltown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology

Kristina C. Dalsey, Blue Bell, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Jill M. Dalykas, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration James W. Daniels, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology Steven E. Dannenhower, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Daniel N. Davis, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S. Joshua K. Davis, Latrobe, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology William L. Davis IV, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology Heather L. Day, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Keely L. De Pue, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design James A. Deamer, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Jennifer L. DeArmitt, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Jonathan C. Decker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design Paul A. Deevy, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology Robert W. DeFiccio, Lawrenceville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Noah D. Deibler-Gorman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and SystemsZachary A. Deitrick, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration Shelia M. DeLaney, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration Daniel A. DeLong, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Matthew J. Delp, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Joshua M. Dentel, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Marianne E. DePasqua, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration Lindsay R. Derrick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis Alex M. DeWald, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services Douglas N. DeWalt, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical TechnologyLauren L. Di Massimo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management Edward L. Diabelko, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Amy S. Dibble, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration Justin M. DiCello, Kaska, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Jennifer L. Dickey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology Shannon D. Dickey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Emily D. Dietz, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Rita M. Dincher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Autumn R. Dixon, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration Valerie J. Dixon, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Tuan A. Do, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Jennifer M. Doane, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies Melissa N. Dobson, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Charles R. Doersam II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration James J. Dolak Jr., Oley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Gary L. Dorman, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Joseph A. Dowdrick III, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Andrew S. Drajem, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Carly M. Dreibelbis, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Colby A. Dressler, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Samantha A. Driebelbies, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Josie G. Drier, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology Anthony S. Dugan, McKeesport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Laura L. Duhon, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Matthew G. Duitch, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration

Brian K. Earle, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis Clifford T. Early III, Middletown, Del., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Nicholas J. Eberlin, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology Scott E. Eberly, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration William J. Ebert, New Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Laura C. Eck, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Tyler J. Eck, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Lauren M. Edgell, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies John T. Edinger II, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Melissa S. Edmonds, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Maria T. Eisenhart, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies Dennis L. Eldred Jr., Guys Mills, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Brittany M. Ellis, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Rachel M. Emmons, Washington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Jordan Enders, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Megan E. Endres, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Lisa M. Engle, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-NursingMichael A. English, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography ConcentrationTonya L. English, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal StudiesChristopher D. Erdman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing Jeffrey L. Eshenour, Elliottsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Atlee J. Eshleman, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Julio C. Espinosa Jr., Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Brittney R. Evans, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Robert L. Eyring, New Freedom, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology

Matthew R. Fahnestock, Swedesboro, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Matthew D. Fahringer, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services James R. Fanelli, Glastonbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Zachary D. Farr, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management Courtney A. Fassman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Horticulture Retail Management Emphasis Deborah A. Fassman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Kyle L. Faust, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Meghan L. Faust, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Adam S. Feather, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration Michael S. Fegley, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Timothy I. Feighner, Northern Cambria, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Christopher J. Feiler, Pipersville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Gabriele Felici, Oakland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Eric D. Felker, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Wayne A. Fenstermacher, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Shawn M. Ferricks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Jenna L. Fetherolf, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Elizabeth A. Finch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Matthew K. Fish, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Undecided Status Jacob D. Fisher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Tyler J. Fleishauer, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Julia A. Flick, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Thomas D. Folino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology Sean P. Ford, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Nicholas R. Forrester, Marlton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Wesley T. Foster, Torrington, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Eric J. Fowler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology Jacob T. Fox, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Nicholas L. Fragello, Donora, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Ashley L. Franklin, Kingsley, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Michael A. Freezer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration Marjaneh R. Frelin, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Laura A. Frey, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Samuel L. Fritz, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Timothy E. Fronk, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis Danielle N. Frontz, Allenwood, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts William F. Fuka, Clifton, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Donna L. Fuller, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Timothy E. Funk, Paradise, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology Evelyn M. Furman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis Jesse E. Fye, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology

Pramod K. Gadam, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Justin D. Gaisior, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design TechnologyJoseph P. Gallo, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology ManagementNicholas A. Gallo, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Kristen L. Gamble, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration Jodi A. Ganter, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Specialized Office Information Emphasis Michael J. Gardner, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Kellie A. Garis, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Courtney E. Garner, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Shawn R. Gatz, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Brandon M. Gauger, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Thomas D. Gay, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Peter A. Geanacopoulos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Levi J. Gearhart, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Sierra L. Gee, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Nursing Diana L. Geedey, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene Titus R. Geesey II, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis James M. Gehret, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Stephen M. Geneczko, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology: Mack Emphasis Dana L. Gennaria, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Nathan J. Gennaria, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Jennifer A. George, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Antoinette M. Giannattasio, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design Alyssa J. Giedroc, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Nicole M. Giersdorf, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting William L. Gillen, Morris, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Aaron P. Gimbel, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Tara L. Gingery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography Bryan M. Gingrich, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Misty D. Glantz, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies Scott A. Glassmyer II, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management Dale S. Glover, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services Rachel L. Glusco, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Molly G. Goldsmith, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology Christopher M. Good, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Ryan M. Gordner, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Megan L. Gordon, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology William Z. Gore, Cambridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Natasha C. Gorham, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication Vincent P. Governali, Blakeslee, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Elyse M. Gower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration Sandra O. Grafius, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies Stacey L. Grant, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design Mary C. Grattan, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Mark L. Graver, Branchdale, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Mark E. Gray, Warminster, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Sarah S. Graybill, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Janice M. Green, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Natalie B. Green, Dingmans Ferry, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Joshua D. Greenplate, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration John R. Greenwood, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Joel E. Gregory, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Harry B. Groff, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology Nicole S. Gross, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Wayne S. Grove, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Occupations Cory L. Grunthaner, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis David J. Guillemette, Durham, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis Melissa L. Gulick, Horsham, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Alexandria Gustin, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Samantha A. Haak, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical NursingAron D. Haefner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography Jonathan E. Hafft, Glenside, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis William R. Hafft, Glenside, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis Michael P. Hage, Pine Plains, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyKelly A. Hakes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Adam J. Hall, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Erika L. Hallden, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Keith W. Hamm, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plumbing Lauren G. Hammer, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Jake V. Handyside, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Benjamin R. Hannon, Ralston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Zackariah J. Harbold, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Douglas E. Harkness, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Trent M. Harlacker, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology ManagementTabatha E. Harpster, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Wade M. Harpster, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design TechnologyTimothy R. Harrigan, Hackettstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Alissa J. Harris, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy Christopher J. Harris, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Daniel J. Harris, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable DesignJonathan E. Harris, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Tineesha T. Harris, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual StudiesShion F. Harrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician AssistantKadel K. Harry, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management ConcentrationMukesh K. Harry, South Ozone Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Jennifer M. Hartley, Kreamer, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Tiffany M. Harzinski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Mitchell W. Haubert, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Maintenance Technician Sarah E. Hauck, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Sherry L. Hauke, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies Jeremy J. Hawn, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Megan E. Hawn, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration Zachary A. Hay, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Brendan J. Healy, Weymouth, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis Patrick S. Hearn, Bristol, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Richard W. Heatley Jr., Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Janine Hecker, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Christopher J. Heffner, Warrenton, Va., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Lauren K. Heffner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Susan J. Hefty, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy Erin M. Heggenstaller, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Terrence A. Heim, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Ryan C. Heimbach, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Dallen E. Heintzelman, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Kattie I. Heisey, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education David J. Heller, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Joshua D. Hendershot, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Melody J. Henderson, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Dustin Hendricks, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology Wade L. Hendrickson, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Curtis D. Henry, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product DesignJohn E. Henry, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Matthew D. Henry, Landisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development ConcentrationSarah R. Hepler, Pitman, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology Charles E. Herman Jr., Grantville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist ConcentrationStephanie M. Herman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, NursingBrett G. Hertzler, Burnham, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology Nicole S. Hetner, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Brandt D. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Brent K. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Christopher M. Hile, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Ashley R. Hilfiger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Chelsea N. Hill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Trevor J. Hiller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services Ian J. Hilner, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Shannon L. Hine, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Amy M. Hinish, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Clint Hinton, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Jason M. Hirtzel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology Jerikah L. Hite, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Brian L. Hockenberry, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology Bridget A. Hockenbroch, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Drew M. Hodgson, Pine Grove Mills, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Brandi R. Hoffman, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration Brian L. Hoffman, Laporte, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Nevin J. Hoffman, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology ConcentrationNoel N. Hoffman, Shillington, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration ConcentrationRyan M. Holcomb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Gregory S. Holland, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Ashlin R. Hollinger, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Stephen F. Holmes Jr., Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Joshua J. Holohan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Megan E. Holt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Richard D. Holt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis Evan R. Homrighausen, Ewing, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology Jun-Ki Hong, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Andrew R. Hoover, West Lawn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Micah E. Hoover, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Scott S. Hoover, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Erin T. Horning, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies Mark A. Hosie, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Isaac S. Hostetter, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Taylor P. Hostler, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology Chad D. Hostrander, Linden, Associate of Arts, Electrical Occupations Stephen W. Houseknecht Jr., Montoursville, Associate of Arts, Undecided Status Seth A. Howard, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis Zachary D. Hower, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Bradley C. Howes, Trout Run, Associate of Arts, Electrical Occupations Kristen H. Hoy, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration Kailee R. Hribal, Slippery Rock, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Merek W. Hronowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration Zachary T. Hubbs, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Kelly A. Hudick, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement Bethany G. Hughes, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Kelsi C. Hummel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician AssistantRyan M. Hummel, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Mark P. Hunsicker, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology Jared M. Hunt, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration Derek J. Hurley, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Cathleen R. Hurwitz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology David M. Huston, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Nathan A. Hyde, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration

Brent M. Imes, Port Royal, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction TechnologyDonald W. Immel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development ConcentrationHaines M. Ivanowicz, Piqua, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Bradley S. Jackson, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Nathan L. Jackson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Justin G. Jacobeen, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Teresa L. Jacobs, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Phillip M. Jalovick, Cable, Wis., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology Allison M. James, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Larissia M. Jean, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry ArtsMatthew D. Jeffrey, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Kyle B. Jessick, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Michelle M. Jewett, Le Raysville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies Tomasz Jezowski, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Zachary R. Jodon, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration Emily S. Johns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration Brenda R. Johnson, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural TechnologyChelsea L. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Jenny L. Johnson, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal StudiesMatthew A. Johnson, Mill Creek, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Sarah C. Johnson, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist ConcentrationShane R. Johnson, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration Christopher L. Jones, Beaver Meadows, Bachelor of Science, NursingDaniel E. Jones, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering TechnologyElliot W. Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology Gregory E. Jones, Milford, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Robert E. Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical ServicesEric T. Jordan, Hollsopple, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Trey B. Judy, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration

Nikolas A. Kadenas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration Timothy M. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Richard T. Kaminski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Darren S. Kanagy, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology Rory K. Kania, Hanover Township, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis Ian J. Kann, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Chelsea F. Karschner, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Francis A. Kasper III, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Brian G. Katherman, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology Phillip A. Kaylor, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Maxwell C. Keeler, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Kayla M. Keever, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Kayla L. Kehres, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology Aileen M. Keiper, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy Rodney E. Keister, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Stacy L. Keith, Marsteller, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Melissa L. Kelly, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Troy Kelsey, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction TechnologyMatthew Kemock, Colver, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Joseph A. Kennedy, Yarmouth Port, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel TechnologyBenjamin D. Kennerly, Plymouth Meeting, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Steven C. Kepler, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Matthew D. Kereczman, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist ConcentrationKeith A. Kessler Jr., Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Kyle S. Kessler, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel TechnologyRichard Kickenweitz II, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Anthony L. Kidd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Jessica Kiehl, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood EducationGayle M. Kielwein, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Michael E. Kiessling Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology Taylor M. Kijak, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Shannon L. Killian, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Ashley N. King, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts TechnologyJessica N. Kitzmiller, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Kyle J. Klimowitch, Barnesville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction TechnologyJustine M. Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Matthew C. Kline, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering TechnologyBrandon G. Klopp, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Concentration Derek E. Klopp, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration Whitney L. Knechel, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Michael J. Knepp, Swiftwater, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis Troy M. Knisely, East Freedom, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Alicia C. Knittle, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing William P. Koegel, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Ryan T. Koenigsknecht, River Edge, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel TechnologyAmy F. Koons, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Jessica L. Korman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy Elizabeth M. Koury, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Christina G. Kramkowski, Warriors Mark, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Chad M. Krape, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Brandy L. Krause, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Stefanie A. Kreamer, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Derek D. Krehling, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Katlyn M. Krieger, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Kyle D. Krieger, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Andrew N. Kroft, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Maranda L. Kromer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Janet K. Kryder, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Larissa D. Kryder, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Matthew T. Krzan, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Logan M. Kucerak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Randy A. Kuhar, Glen Gardner, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Andrew V. Kuiken, Montville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant John M. Kulick, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness SpecialistJames D. Kurtas, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist Matthew R. Kutz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration

Erin M. LaCerra, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Valerie A. LaCerra, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Adam Ladley, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Robert J. Lamb, Lansing, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology Austin D. Lambert, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel TechnologyJoseph H. LaMent, Ranshaw, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis Stephen P. Lamore, Lawrenceville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Katey E. Landry, Breinigsville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry ArtsIan S. Lane, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Graphic DesignJeremy J. Lane, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Aaron J. Lapinski, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Laurea A. Lapp, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Joshua A. Latterner, Cresson, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology Christopher W. Laukhuff, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology Justin D. Laviola, Sparta, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration Timothy A. Laws, Eagleville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Michael K. Layton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Temmy A. LeBarron, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy Jeffrey D. Lee, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Daniel G. Leech, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis Nicholas A. Leese, Needmore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Sara J. Lefever, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene Joshua Y. Lehman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist ConcentrationJustin R. Lengel, Cumbola, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Zachary G. Lengel, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist ConcentrationJeremiah A. Lenker, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Andrew P. Lesher, Adamstown, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Administration EmphasisRyan C. LeVan, Hughesville, Associate of Arts, General Studies Ryan J. Levesque, Unionville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration James C. Lewis, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Crystal L. Lewis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing Jesse E. Lewis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Katina K. Lewis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology Stefanie M. Lewis, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis Samantha L. Liedtka, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Richard C. Lies Jr., State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration Jessica K. Lilley, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing Chenoa M. Lindsay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Kurt L. Linhart, Zionsville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology Eric M. Lippincott, Lewisburg, Associate of Arts, General Studies Matthew A. Liscusky, Barnesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Jeffrey M. Litfin, Eldersburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Ryan N. Little, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Renee J. Livengood, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Stacy M. Lockcuff, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Joshua D. Logsdon, Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Alex L. Lombardi, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Ronald E. Long Jr., Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Nathan F. Lott, Timonium, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Seth E. Loughner, Shelocta, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology EmphasisAlesha M. Love, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Michael A. Love, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering TechnologyMichael G. Low, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Louis J. Lowther, Holmes, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Leah M. Lubeski, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Jeffrey L. Lucas, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Kevin J. Lynch, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Janelle K. Lytle, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Shane A. MacCary, Ocean, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Matthew G. MacGill, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts Gavin T. MacTarnaghan, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology Heidi M. Maguire, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Ryan C. Magura, Randolph, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool TechnologyAndrew Major, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Tanya L. Malec, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Jennifer A. Malinski, Lake Como, Bachelor of Science, Accounting William L. Malischewski, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology Ashley B. Manee, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration Tango S. Marbaker, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Alonso L. Marchinski, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Raymond A. Marcon, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction ManagementLewis E. Maroni, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis Mary Kate Marshalek, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology Oliver B. Martell, Ardsley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology Robert E. Martin Jr., Liverpool, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Martin Martinez Jr., Florida, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Kenneth P. Marvel, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration Brandon L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology ManagementBrittany L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Christopher P. Matczak, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Sarah J. Matczak, Green Lane, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Leah C. Mather, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Practical Nursing Matthew T. Mathias, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology Alexander B. Matteson, Far Hills, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Robert E. Maurer III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Simranjit S. Mavi, Middletown, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyAlaina S. Mayberry, Wilmington, Del., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management Janel A. Mayer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S. Olivia C. Mays, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing Aaron J. McAnnaney, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis Dustin C. McClain, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology Ryan P. McCollum, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Ryan P. McConahy, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction TechnologyJohn T. McCormack, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Trevor D. McCormack, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration Patrick J. McCormick, Howell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology William P. McCormick Jr., Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Brooke N. McCoy, New Paris, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration April L. McCusker, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Adam M. McDevitt, Sinking Spring, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Kristin L. McDonald, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis Jennifer S. McDonough, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Aaron F. McFarland, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis Kevin McGillicuddy, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Kelley M. McGinnis, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Kevin J. McHugh, Hunlock Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Daniel H. McKeever, Lititz, Associate of Arts, General Studies Kevin S. McKeever, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Ryan C. McKenney, Media, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration Elizabeth McLenigan, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Andrew J. McQuaide, New London Township, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Michael C. Medwedeff, Vienna, Va., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Kathryn D. Megonnell, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Frank W. Meise Jr., Orrstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Martin W. Mensch, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Kimberly E. Mertes, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies Michelle K. Mertes, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies Jordan D. Mertz, Milroy, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication Nathan R. Messner, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Kevin C. Metzger, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Van A. Michael, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Collision Repair Technician Lee D. Michels, Mason Neck, Va., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Adam C. Middlecamp, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning TechnologyBradley P. Miller, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology ManagementCasey L. Miller, Mount Penn, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering TechnologyJulianne E. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication Karen J. Miller, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration ConcentrationKyle S. Miller, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering TechnologyMatthew A. Miller, Elliottsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Natalie M. Miller, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Rebecca R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications ManagementRobert A. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Zane W. Miller, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Brian J. Mills, South Abington Townshi, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Carla S. Mincemoyer, Dewart, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies Martin J. Minehan, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Dillon Z. Mohr, Carmichaels, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Sarah B. Moist, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies Katie P. Moltz, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness SpecialistDaniel P. Mongillo, Ivyland, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Paula Karine F. Monteiro, Brazil, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Daniel A. Montville, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical TechnologyAmy L. Moore, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-NursingCheryl L. Moore, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information EmphasisEarl R. Moore, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Administration Emphasis James K. Moore, Denville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration Jordan L. Moore, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy Vanessa M. Morgan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Cody L. Morningstar, Saxton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Eric J. Morris, Lakeville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Jason A. Morton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis William J. Moscola, Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Abbey R. Moyer, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Ashlee L. Mull, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Tyler A. Muntz, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design Kyle T. Murphy, Auburn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Joshua L. Murray, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Kelcie L. Murray, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental HygieneTrent S. Musheno, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Becky M. Musto, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration Christine N. Muthler, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies Allison K. Myers, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Ashley L. Myers, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis Cole S. Myers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction ManagementCorey W. Myers, Boiling Springs, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management Dustin J. Myers, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis

Bharadwaj Narayanan, Bangalore, India, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management Daryl V. Nash, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management Jerome S. Nashadka, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology Matthew D. Nee, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Aimee L. Neiswender, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Marc E. Nelson, Ranshaw, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis Kyle M. Nettles, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration Mary E. Nicholis, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry ArtsChad W. Nickerson, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Joshua A. Nielsen, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Pamela A. Niemczyk, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Matthew H. Nolan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Kyle J. Norek, Portville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology Eric E. Norsworthy, Drexel Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies Jonathan M. Norton, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Chelsea I. Novinger, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Nadena M. Nykaza, Scott Township, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration

Patrick M. O’Neill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Corvin K. Oberholtzer, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration John H. Ohrnberger, Chantilly, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management Ryan A. Olenick, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Kendall M. Oliver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Vito L. Oliveri, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Andrew S. Orr, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis Jeremy M. Ortiz, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies Chad T. Osborne, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Dustin M. Ott, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Kylie L. Overdorf, McElhattan, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene

Lindsey J. Packard, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management Vicki L. Page, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Bridget E. Palmer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic DesignTimothy D. Palmer, Greenwich, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Melissa A. Pandolfi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Kevin C. Pannebakker, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Daniel J. Parks, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Esther R. Parks, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology Corey R. Parry, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Ryan J. Parsons, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration Samuel Patrick, Meredith, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology Shane B. Patrick, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis Garrett P. Patterson, Monroeville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Michael D. Patton, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Trena M. Paxton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Joshua A. Payne, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Kevin M. Payonk, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural TechnologyLisa M. Paz, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Joshua L. Peacock, South Fork, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Marissa Y. Peagler, Pennsylvania Furnace, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Jordan A. Pennypacker, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration Brandon C. Pensgen, Rochester, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology Kim M. Pepperman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis Sean T. Peterman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis Stephen L. Petro, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis Sarah E. Petts, Pennsdale, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis Calvin Pfeil, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Michael J. Phillippe, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis Cody J. Phillips, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist Tasha M. Pick, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Joseph J. Pizio, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis Meridith K. Plenn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting Kevin J. Plymette, Penns Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Administration Emphasis Stephen M. Polasko, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering TechnologyAngela M. Poleto, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology Phillip D. Poliniak, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems James H. Port, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Alyse M. Poswiatowsky, Baltimore, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Brett R. Potteiger, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Zachary L. Poust, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Trisha L. Pratt, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement Ryan D. Preston, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management Jonathan M. Probst, Allison Park, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology William L. Probst, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Service TechnicianTara N. Proctor, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis Patrina S. Pulsifer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis Oksana M. Punako, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Nancy A. Pysher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Anthony J. Quindardo, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Lindsey N. Quinn, Moon Twp, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Carlos Quinones Jr., Middletown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Edward E. Race, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Matthew A. Rader, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Valerie L. Raines, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies Debra A. Raker, Gratz, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis Hannah I. Rall, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status Jeffrey A. Ramsey, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Nathanael J. Ranck, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration Patrick B. Ranft, Ringwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Joseph R. Raup, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration David S. Ravert, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Timothy J. Rawcliffe, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Holly M. Raybuck, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Theresa M. Real, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management Emily B. Reed, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Jason J. Reed, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis Jennifer L. Reeder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Amanda E. Reedy, Burnham, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical TechnologyCeleste Reese, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-Health Policy & Administration Concentration Lindsay A. Reese, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management ConcentrationThomas M. Rehberg, Hershey, Associate of Arts, General Studies Bryan M. Reich, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology Heather L. Reinhardt, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies Rebecca L. Reinsel, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Andrew C. Reisinger, Stockholm, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis Glenn A. Reiss, Sellersville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology Janell M. Remensnyder, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist Kayla J. Renn, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing Kyle A. Renner, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology Brent N. Renninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Christopher W. Reuter, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Ty E. Rhinehart, Osceola, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology George M. Rhodes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Joshua J. Rice, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Alyssa B. Richner, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis Christopher D. Richter, Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology Thomas P. Rider II, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Shawn B. Rigg, Karthaus, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Jason E. Rinde, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration Amie L. Rinier, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology Estella R. Ritter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology Louis A. Rizzo III, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration William C. Robertson, Palmerton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology Lisa M. Robinholt, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician AssistantBradley T. Robinson, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Rob R. Robinson Jr., Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Zachary J. Robinson, Monroeton, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation TechnologyElaine M. Rockey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human ServicesGinger Rogers, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Joseph A. Rogers, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Lisa L. Rogers, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Melanie A. Roof, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Kurtis L. Rooker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration Steven J. Root, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Teresa C. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Sheri L. Rothermel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Craig M. Rotthoff, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Occupations Christopher M. Rougeot, Torrington, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration Brittaney L. Roupp, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis Patrick S. Roush, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology Nicole R. Rousseau, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis Justin A. Rowlands, West Lawn, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Justin R. Roye, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis Lyndsey R. Royek, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration Nicolas D. Royer, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Aaron M. Rubin, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies Joshua A. Rudock, Hallstead, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Rachel C. Ruhl, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Elizabeth M. Runyan, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis Brandon L. Rupert, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Eric G. Rupp, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Stacey M. Rupp, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management Diane M. Russell, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S. Bradley T. Rydbom, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Matthew M. Sabol II, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Joshua D. Saeler, Fenelton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology Alicia N. Sakiadis, Antes Fort, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Keane G. Sallada, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Welding Janelle L. Sassaman, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Kathryn J. Sassaman, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information TechnologyJohn C. Sattizahn, Auburn, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Candace L. Savacool, Alburtis, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene Meghan J. Scarfo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Christopher J. Schaffer, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Andrew P. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis Jacob A. Schatz, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Peter S. Schaul, Wynnewood, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive TechnologyDavid J. Scheib, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Kyle W. Scheid, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Matthew R. Scheid, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Geoffrey I. Scheller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis Brian J. Schlener, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Megan Schmid, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis Rachel C. Schmierbach, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Joshua L. Schmitz, Greensboro, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Robert S. Schnars, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Richard L. Schnelle, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting David Schor, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration William R. Schrader, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Abigail L. Schuler, Waynesboro, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Tracey A. Schultz, Llewellyn, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration Hollie N. Schuster, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant Sean J. Scully, Chatham, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Christopher L. Sebulsky, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis Marion L. Sechler, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Nicole R. Seewald, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Elizabeth M. Segraves, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Trista N. Sellers, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Adam D. Senner, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology Christopher A. Serafine, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Keith R. Serie’, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology Kristi A. Servey, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Addison T. Shableski, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology Benjamin W. Shade, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology Charles M. Shade, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Timothy B. Shade, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Daniel M. Shaffer, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Mark C. Shaffer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology Corey G. Shambach, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Beth A. Shaner, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Corey A. Shank, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Ryan P. Shannon, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration Dennis F. Sharpless Jr., Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement Deanna J. Shaw, Barnesville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Justin A. Shelinski, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Kassy S. Shenberger, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, General Studies Annie M. Sher, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Amanda J. Sherry, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis Allan R. Shimmel, Lanse, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology John P. Shimmel, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Joel M. Shiner, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering TechnologyMichelle M. Shipe, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Jill M. Shirk, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Logan M. Sholley, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies Jacob E. Shoup, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Nicholas D. Showan, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyMatthew J. Showers, White Deer, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology Haley M. Shuman, Webster, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Jonathan D. Shuman, Mifflinville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Donald M. Shutt, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Melissa J. Silsbee, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration Meredith J. Simmons, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist Joseph J. Simon, Renovo, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Information Systems Concentration Dana L. Sims, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational TherapyJason M. Siverd, Monkton, Md., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Carrie L. Skinner, Wescosville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies Jason V. Skotedis, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Michael R. Skwarlo, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Eric J. Slowik, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Sean A. Sly, Wayne, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration Kristy A. Small, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies Adam L. Smith, Duncannon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning TechnologyBlake E. Smith, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Construction ManagementBrock J. Smith, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Cerri L. Smith, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental HygieneDaniel M. Smith Jr., Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology ConcentrationErin M. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing ConcentrationGregory A. Smith, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing Gwendolynn R. Smith, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Jaclyn M. Smith, Wind Gap, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration Jared C. Smith, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Lyndsey A. Smith, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information TechnologyMark S. Smith IV, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Terri A. Smith, Hatfield, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Tyler J. Smith, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Zachary A. Smith, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance TechnologyKatrina M. Snelgrove, Winchester, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Eric J. Snipe, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Kaitlyn D. Snook, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business ManagementAmanda E. Snyder, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology Angela J. Snyder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems Cortney L. Snyder, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, NursingLauren L. Snyder, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Matthew J. Snyder, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product DesignMichelle C. Snyder, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing Nathaniel S. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist ConcentrationShannon R. Soder, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S. Rosemary Somerville, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Casey J. Southworth, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy Eric T. Sowards, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Carrie A. Spatzer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology ManagementBradley D. Speer, Hilton, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Erick D. Speer, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Robert J. Speer, Lower Burrell, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Michael P. Spirko, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration Jeffrey A. Spotts, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair TechnologyKyle J. Spotts, Julian, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Shannon R. Stackhouse, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration Shay M. Stadts, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Chastity R. Stahl, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human ServicesEric M. Stahl, Pennsdale, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering TechnologyJessica L. Stahl, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services Adam M. Starr, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Levi R. Stauffer, Freeburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Kevin M. Steele, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Chelsea A. Steen, Gap, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications ManagementKierstin G. Steer, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist Ryan J. Steer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Kyle R. Steffey, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Alysia A. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Christopher J. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Jesse D. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting Derek E. Stellar, Schnecksville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Adam J. Steppe, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Joshua T. Stetts, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Matthew B. Stever, Red Hill, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology Gordon B. Stofflet, Gouldsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis Aaron C. Stoltz, Gallitzin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Matthew D. Stoltz, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Charles W. Stover II, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Justin M. Stramitis, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Nicholas C. Strange, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology Scott A. Strauser, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Caitlin M. Strausser, Stevens, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene Andrew J. Strickler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Bradley J. Stroup, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology Dean M. Stuffle, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Adam C. Swan, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration Victor J. Swanger, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technical Studies: Electrical Trades Emphasis Kevin Eugene Swartz, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Regan J. Swartzentruber, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology Jared S. Sweeley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Cameron A. Sweigart, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Thomas G. Sylvester III, Manalapan, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology Lukasz Sztobryn, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design

Jessica A. Taeza, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting Tammy A. Tanner-Marino, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting Joseph A. Tavani III, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Bryan J. Tawney, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Welding TechnologyAlvine N. Taylor, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Michael R. Taylor, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services Robert Taylor, State College, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management Rachel C. Tebbs, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration Ashley A. Tebinka, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration Justin M. Temple, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Zachary C. Teter, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Bryant C. Tewksbury, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis Allison R. Thomas, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management Paul M. Thomas, East Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation TechnologyZane R. Thomas, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Justin M. Thornley, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration Sean M. Timm, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Jonathan M. Toro, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology Lester E. Trovinger, Smithsburg, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis Caroline A. Trow, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Michael B. Trzesniowski, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Benaiah K. Tucci, Ligonier, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Jessica M. Tunnicliff, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Eric W. Tupper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Kelly J. Uhland, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration Kaitlin V. Ulrich, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis Samantha L. Updegraff, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services Matthew J. Updegrove, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management Adam Urbano, Hillsborough, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Andrea L. Valentine, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Benjamin T. VanDeLinde, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis Michael J. Vandervort, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Amy E. Vanderwall, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing Ryan L. Ventura, Racine, Wis., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Emily J. Vinson, Troy, Bachelor of Science, NursingGrady R. Voigt, Claysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator EmphasisJennifer R. Vollman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography Jeremy D. Vonada, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis David P. VonArx, Austin, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Amanda B. Wagner, Seven Valleys, Associate of Applied Science, Dental HygieneTrey C. Wagner, Salona, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing TechnologyJessica B. Waldman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies Megan L. Waldman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Benjamin A. Walk, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology James R. Wall, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology Samantha L. Wallish, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering TechnologyJohn L. Walter, Point Pleasant, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology ConcentrationTyler L. Walter, New Paris, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration Vanessa L. Walter, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Keith A. Waltz, West Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology Wei Wang, Flushing, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis Brian M. Warabak, Pittston Township, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology Khristian R. Ward, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis L D M. Ward, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration Kylie N. Waslosky, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, AccountingBrian S. Watkins, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Joshua J. Watkins, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations Tina M. Watkins, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Bethany J. Watson, Mount Pleasant, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration Chelsey L. Wayman, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Timothy S. Wayne, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Keith W. Webber, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology Amelia K. Wehr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Brian P. Weidner, Green Lane, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Troy C. Weimer, Cleona, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology Jeffrey J. Weirback, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation TechnologyAnthony G. Weldon, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Undecided Status Margo J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management Joren K. Wendschuh, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology Kevin T. Werkheiser, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Samantha L. Werner, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Allen D. Werst, Mertztown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Larissa L. Wert, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Horticulture Retail Management Emphasis Carolyn M. Wertman, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis Philip B. Wesbury, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology EmphasisBarry T. West, Falmouth, Wash., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural TechnologyBrendan J. West, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Brian D. West, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and ManagementJeremy L. Wetherbee, Monroeton, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Occupations Benjamin J. Wetzel, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Nicole M. Whalen, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Travis W. Whigham, North East, Md., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Adam P. White, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness SpecialistTyler D. White, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Shane W. Whitehead, Latrobe, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis Kendall L. Whitmer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Nathan P. Whittaker, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology Courtney Whitton, Tionesta, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood EducationLee P. Wilkinson, Aspers, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis Justin K. Williams, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-NursingTiffany L. Williams, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Travis M. Williams, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration Amanda R. Williard, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management Abbygale J. Willow, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing Alex M. Winn, Oneonta, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Ashley M. Wise, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration Kristina M. Wisneski, Whitehall, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology Carol E. Withey, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology Kelsie L. Witmer, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S. Cynthia A. Woleslagle, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Kayleigh A. Wolfe, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Colin G. Wood, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration Jolene A. Woodcock, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical TechnologyJessica A. Woodhead, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S. Kristina N. Woodton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Jessica T. Woodward, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Joshua J. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration Jeffrey M. Wright, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology Megan E. Wright, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Nathan G. Wright, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology

April M. Yancey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Hannah M. Yates, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting Christopher L. Yeager, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology Juliette K. Yeager, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist Michael D. Yensko, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management Alicia E. Yerger, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography Lauren N. Yetzer, Ridgway, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Christy M. Yingling, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy Daniel W. Yingling, Codorus, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology Christine M. Yocum, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design Adam J. Yoder, Allensville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation TechnologyLennie K. Yoder, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting Tami L. Yoder, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing Adam J. Yohe, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis Julie R. Younes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable DesignAshley M. Young, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology Ryan M. Young, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology Tracy A. Young, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management

Aaron N. Zabko, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology Rocco A. Zannella, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning TechnologyCatherine E. Zimmerman, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts Collin A. Zimmerman, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration Jesse C. Zimmerman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design Robert J. Zinsmeister, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management Abram C. Zuchowski, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting