College Releases Spring 2018 Dean’s List

  • Published May 18, 2018
  • Posted in Students
  • Comments are disabled after 182 days.

The Spring 2018 dean’s list at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been compiled.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Spring 2018 graduate list

Mason E. Aber, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Quinlan R. Abercrombie, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Erik S. Abramczyk, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Carolina Acosta, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Andrzej M. Adamiec, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Tyler M. Adams, Union City, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Nicholas R. Aiello, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Majid A. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Waleed S. Alamri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Bryonna A. Aldubayan, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Dannelle G. Alexander, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dwayne A. Alexander, Nelson, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Mohammed A. Alhussain, Dammam, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jason P. Allen, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Jeremey R. Allen, Covington, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Travis M. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Lauren Allison, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Talal A. Almohaimeed, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Mohammed A. Almubareick, Houston, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Francisco J. Alonso Magana, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nader M. Alotaibi, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Samar Alquraish, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Mark E. Altmyer, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Thomas G. Anderson, Bridgewater, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Christopher M. Ansbach, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Richard Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mitchell P. Aponick, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Elisha R. Arantowicz, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Gianna M. Arena, Feasterville Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alexis I. Ashby, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Kaitlyn N. Ashley, Quarryville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Yousef I. Asiri, Taif, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Evan M. Astley, Harrison City, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Malachi J. Atkinson, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Thorin J. Atkinson, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
William N. Auman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology

Gregory D. Babbert, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jacklyn R. Bahr, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin F. Baier, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Jonathan P. Bailey, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Sabrina S. Baker, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Jeremiah M. Balban, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Seth J. Balkey, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jacob A. Bamonte, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nicole Bamonte, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
David S. Banks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jean M. Banks, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Krislin A. Banzhof, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel M. Barbolish, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
William B. Barclay, Sidman, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Michael S. Barker II, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexander M. Barlow, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christie L. Barnes, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Savannah S. Barnes, West Palm Beach, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary P. Barrall, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Janaya B. Bartholomew, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Megan L. Bartlett, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tyler A. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Destiny R. Barto, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin M. Bastian, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Anthony R. Bastion, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin W. Bates, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William P. Bates, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan A. Bathgate, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Logan L. Bathurst, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ned W. Baumbach, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Rocco T. Bausinger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaleigh M. Bays, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle X. Beam, New Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Benjamin A. Bean, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Bean, McElhattan, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Clay R. Beaston, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Chet M. Beaver, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Erin M. Beaver, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Breica N. Beck, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan D. Beck, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Seth D. Bednar, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan T. Beidleman, Hampstead, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hayden N. Beiter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua L. Belvin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Cale T. Benard, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emily K. Bender, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyler S. Bender, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Emily C. Benjamin, Fairport, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Allen E. Bennett, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan D. Bennett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Alexander S. Benscoter, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Cody C. Bentzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Cullen S. Berfield, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Phillip T. Bergeman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joshua A. Berger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas C. Berkey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John H. Bernbaum, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Gunard A. Bernhard, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dusti L. Berninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Maria E. Berrios, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kiersten L. Betz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dylan A. Bianco, State College, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Taylor M. Bickhart, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Bob M. Bieber, McEwensville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chloe A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Luke A. Bierly, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brandon A. Biesecker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew P. Bikle, Bechtelsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Seth E. Bilbie, Shrewsbury, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Warren K. Bitterman, Zieglerville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Matthew P. Bittner, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dillon H. Bizarre, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kyle L. Black, Ralston, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Robert J. Blanchette, West Granby, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Janett Blanco, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Erin M. Bleacher, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Harrison E. Bloom, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew R. Blouch, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cera N. Blunk, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Adam W. Bodamer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Marcus A. Bogden, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dane M. Boltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dawson S. Boltz, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Tara N. Bomberger, Akron, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jack C. Bomboy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas T. Bonsell, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nelya Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Slavik Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan J. Boroch, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Gloria F. Boronow, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alec R. Bouch, Brockway, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Peyton R. Boudman, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Hannah R. Boughton, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Hassan A. Boujbarah, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Aaron J. Bowen, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Braden M. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jeremy C. Bower, Mertztown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Justin M. Bower, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Patrick M. Bowes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brendan A. Bowman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cameron J. Boyer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alex C. Brader, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Matthew P. Bradley, Altamont, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Derek R. Brady, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Hunter Brady, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Elias S. Brallier, Hopewell, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Judith A. Brandenberger, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Bryan J. Brea, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
John M. Brenchley, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bryan A. Brennan Jr., Milton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ross Brennen, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Ryan X. Brennen, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Erica Breski, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Monica M. Bressler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jeffrey L. Bretz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Camryn O. Brewer, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Harris M. Brewer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Kevin W. Brewer, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan P. Britton, Ellwood City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nichlas W. Brooks, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Timothy W. Brooks, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew P. Brown, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Dillon A. Brown, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Evan W. Brown, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Garrett A. Brown, Pipersville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jacquelynne D. Brown, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Leif E. Brown, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nicholas R. Brown, Poplar Grove, Ill., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tiffany Brown, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Trevor D. Brown, York, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph L. Brubaker, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas R. Bruce, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Vince Bruno, West Islip, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Sarah A. Bryan, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Andrew J. Bucher, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Matthew R. Buck, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David L. Buckheit, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Fletch V. Buehler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew D. Buesgens, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Craig J. Buick, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Logan B. Bungard, Meyersdale, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jonathan D. Burgess, Allegany, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Sydney R. Burget, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Rossell Burgos, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Caleb M. Burk, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Benjamin C. Burkett, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Jared T. Burrey, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Wade R. Burton, Monroe, Connecticut, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Brody C. Bushnell, Springville, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Jacob J. Buss, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Rylee A. Butler, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Taylor A. Butts, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology

Kyle D. Caffas, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Nicholas B. Cain, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Bridget M. Callahan, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Colleen M. Calvin, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Johnathan T. Capps, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Rebekah L. Caretti, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Madison L. Carey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Daniel C. Carlson, Linesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David Carlson, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jeremy D. Carlson, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Chelsey M. Carnrike, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austen J. Caron, Higganum, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alicia C. Carper, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Allison N. Carr, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Corey J. Carr, Pulaski, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Douglas V. Carroll, Gouldsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Deven W. Carson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tamaka Carter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Caleb E. Cartmell, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kyle D. Carusi, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David M. Carvin Jr., Lumberton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael R. Casciola, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wyatt C. Case, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jaclyn L. Casey, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alyssa L. Casler, Barnesville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
William R. Cassady IV, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Trevor D. Cassel, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Lane J. Ceccarelli, Mehoopany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alanis A. Cervantes, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cody Z. Chaffee, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kat D. Chappell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amber M. Chick, Valley View, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Julia A. Chillson, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Laura E. Cholko, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Adam J. Christopher, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Bryan J. Chyko, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Abigail S. Ciarlone, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandon M. Ciocco, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Angela M. Cipolla, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Garrett B. Clark, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Laycee T. Clark, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Rachal D. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kody M. Clawson, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Luke E. Clay, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kyle I. Clayton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Justin M. Clouser, Clymer, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Trevor M. Clouser, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dylan E. Cloutier, Sturbridge, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Megan V. Coffman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph S. Colangelo, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Bryce M. Cole, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Valeria A. Collazo-Cortes, York, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Alicia M. Colonie, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Andrew J. Colyer, Pocono Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Joseph N. Colyer, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas M. Comstock, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Austin D. Conforti, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Emily K. Conklin, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Christian T. Connolly, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Taylor A. Connor, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
James T. Contreras, Overland Park, Kan., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathon M. Conway, Durham, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eliza B. Cook, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Seth T. Cook, Hyndman, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Raven R. Cooley, Williamsport, Certificate, Nurse – Health Care Paralegal
Ryan J. Coppenhaver, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sheena M. Corl, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jacob R. Cornish, Saline, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Riley C. Cotner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cody R. Couch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Joshua J. Cover, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Christopher T. Craig II, Rixford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Stephen M. Crain Jr., Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Charles T. Crawford, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Amanda A. Crevier, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Zachary A. Crise, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Heather L. Croft, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Zachary A. Cromley, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bryce T. Crowley, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Aaron M. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security

Stacie L. Dabney, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Aaron L. Dahl, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
James P. Dailey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael A. Daniele, Holmdel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cody Daniels, Jermyn, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Thomas A. D’Arcy, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Pavel Dariychuk, Leola, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Thomas E. Daros Jr., North Salem, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Justin M. Dashler, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Daria Datsenko, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Patrick A. Daugherty, Brogue, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Luke J. Davies, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brinley J. Decker, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mathias Decker, Farmington, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Rachael A. Decker, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Sarah E. DeLaurentis, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Marquis M. Delgado, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jason A. Delker, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Robert A. DeLong, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Taylor J. Delosier, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew Demchuk, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Crystal S. DeMedici, Jonestown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy K. Dengle, Moorestown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Morgan B. Denlinger, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
David W. Derosato, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tayla E. Derr, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Andrea L. DeSera, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Conner W. Desforge, Martinsburg, West Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Courtney L. DeShong, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Michelle D. Detwiler, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael J. Devine, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sara J. DeVinney, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Connor S. DeWald, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Benjamin D. Dhawan, Royersford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kody R. Dibble, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Joseph F. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Lee C. Dice, York, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Melinda L. Diggan, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Forrest W. Diltz, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Carl L. Dinger, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alexandra C. Dinicola, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael J. Dippold II, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael A. Ditty, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Connor A. Doherty, Lawrence Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
John J. Doherty, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Katrina C. Dolley, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Alex J. Donati, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Christopher J. Donnelly, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrea L. Dorman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Gregory G. Dorsch, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hunter M. Dorsey, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Owen R. Dougherty, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Shaunice M. Douglas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Laura E. Dowling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jonathan M. Dracoules, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Darren L. Dreas, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph M. Dreese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jernae A. Drummond, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Hunter C. Dubbs, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Robert M. Dubois Jr., Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lara K. Duke, Swengel, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Mark J. Dumais, Fort Johnson, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Lindsay C. Dunkelberger, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emilee K. Dunn, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joel B. Dunn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Abigail E. DuVall, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Christopher A. Dyer, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
William E. Dyer, Wallingford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis

Morgan K. Ebersole, Martinsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kelly A. Ebling, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Joshua R. Eck, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joshua M. Eckert, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kevin D. Eckrote, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Arielle S. Eckroth, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Collin J. Egelhoff, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Garrett M. Eichenberg, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Hunter A. Einodshofer, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph A. Eirmann, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Benjamin H. Eischeid, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Seifeldien A. Elerman, York, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Deric S. Ellerman, Landisburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
James T. Ellis, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael S. Ellwood, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Caitlin N. Elsasser, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Julia M. Ely, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Carlee M. Embody, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Jacob M. Endy, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Carly E. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Holly N. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jaxson D. Engelman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kennedy L. Englert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cindy L. English, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nicole R. English, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Christopher J. Epure, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Benjamin H. Ericksen, Norwich, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Marcus E. Ernst, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Giselle Estrada, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology
Brinton C. Evans, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Anthony J. Fabiano, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Benjamin D. Fails, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brett A. Faiola, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derrick M. Fake, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kristian R. Falcon, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Steven P. Fantaske, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Michael A. Farbizio, Royersford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Keri D. Fargus, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Natali J. Fargus, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jack H. Farrar, Union Dale, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kathryn M. Faust, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Karen M. Fay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Olga A. Fazlyeva, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Samuel H. Feagley, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alexander M. Fellmeth, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Heather C. Fennell, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Travis A. Fenush, Grassflat, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ekaterina S. Ferguson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Patrick C. Ferguson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Olivia C. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Raymond A. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Heidy C. Fernandez, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Riley Ferro, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Glenn D. Ferry, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Emily K. Fessler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Gretchen L. Fiedler, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Breanna M. Fieger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Cody S. Fink, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mark A. Fink, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Emma E. Finley, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Emanuel H. Finnerty, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Logan D. Firestine, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Cody J. Fisher, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joel R. Fisher, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Catherine A. Fisher, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Zachary J. Fitzsimmons, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandon M. Flannery, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Robert S. Flannery, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kayden A. Flinchbaugh, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sydney M. Flores, Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nathaniel D. Flory, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nathan R. Fontaine, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Sarah E. Foster, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Catherine M. Foust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
David T. Fox, Coburn, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emery J. Fox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Emmett B. Fox, Duncannon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Mary E. Freeman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Matthew J. Freeman, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ethan R. Fritz, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Michael B. Fronk, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Gabriela Frunza, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Quinn R. Fry, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Adam R. Fuhrman, Zion Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonas B. Fuller, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Austin L. Fulton, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Andrew C. Fustos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jordan S. Fye, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology

Jerred A. Gademsey, Torrance, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Trevor C. Gagliano, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Ryan J. Gallagher, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Matthew D. Gallagher, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
James P. Gallagher, Hatfield, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jose A. Garcia, Shenandoah, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael L. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rachel K. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dylan P. Garr, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kyle J. Garrett, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Logan K. Garvey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erica L. Gause, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Casey B. Gedeiko, West Nyack, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Derrick R. Geedey, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin L. Geedey, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler C. Geer, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Itashna Geerwar, Riviere Du Rempart, Mauritius, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Christopher A. Gehman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Curtis R. Gehman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Adam C. Gehrke, Shermans Dale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Colden J. Geisewite, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Adam R. Geissinger, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bailey E. George, Lewes, Del., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Daniel M. Gerard, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Coleton C. Gerrity, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Alex H. Gestl, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dylan L. Getz, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Hanna M. Gibson, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cydney L. Ginter, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant Paralegal
Jacob Giraffa, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Elena L. Girio, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tyler D. Giroskey, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
John J. Gisonna, Monroe, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Sarah A. Glace, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Elizabeth J. Gold, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John R. Golden, Wading River, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Christopher P. Good, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Brock Gosling, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Brandy M. Gottschall, Lopez, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Vincent P. Governali, Blakeslee, Certificate, Residential Builder
Anna B. Graef, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew J. Graham, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Gabriela J. Grandy, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
William J. Granville Jr., Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brooke L. Gray, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Cheyenne N. Greene, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Melissa E. Greenfield, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jordan L. Greenland, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Gavin C. Gregory, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anna M. Greytak, Lewes, Del., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Patrick Gribbin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Tiffany E. Griffie, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Casey L. Grim, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Cory K. Grim, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Eric S. Grist, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lane S. Gross, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Samantha R. Gstalder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Caleigh M. Guenot, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hayden R. Guest, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration

Shaun D. Hack, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Cody S. Hackenberry, Yeagertown, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Shane E. Hacker, Tuscarora, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jeremy S. Hackett, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nina M. Hadden, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Alexander M. Hadorn, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nathaniel A. Haefka, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Chad R. Hajec, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cutter M. Hall, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lydia C. Hall, Nanticoke, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
James S. Hall Jr., Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jayme A. Hampsher, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jeremy L. Hanes, Sabinsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lowen D. Hanselman, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cody R. Harriman, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Timothy S. Harris Jr., Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Thomas W. Harrison III, Jessup, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ian M. Hart, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brittany R. Hartman, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Felicia R. Hartzler, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Angela G. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Samantha R. Hassinger, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ireland Q. Hastings, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Jonathon R. Hauck, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Olivia G. Hauger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew S. Haupt, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Trevor W. Hause, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicholas E. Havard, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Olivia J. Hawbecker, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
William C. Hayden, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jada L. Heaps, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Joshua S. Heck, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kelly E. Heckman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Megan N. Heckman, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Calen B. Heeter, Emlenton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
James J. Heft, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kortney J. Heim, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Drew E. Heindel, York, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ashley N. Heinlein, Lewes, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Robert J. Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Adam M. Heintzelman, Mercersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Grant C. Heishman, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kierstan M. Heizman, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Matthew E. Heller, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Owen T. Hembree, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Jon R. Hendrickson, Cowansville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
James C. Hendrie, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Aaron C. Henne, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachel A. Henninger, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Seth R. Henry, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Patrick A. Henry, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Alexa C. Henry, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Bryson T. Herb, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Paul J. Herceg, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Alexis E. Heritage, New Castle, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Morgan B. Heritage, New Castle, Del., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Meghan J. Herman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Peter W. Herman, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Thomas M. Herr, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Lauren S. Herr, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jacob J. Herron, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christopher J. Herzog, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Leah M. Hesidence, Karns City, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
David L. Hess III, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joe J. Hetrick, Painted Post, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Levi K. Hewitt, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Daniel S. Hibbs, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Gregory C. Hidlay, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Chad G. Highkin, York, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Rachel L. Hill, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Courtney L. Hill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason P. Hill, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Ryan J. Hill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kayce R. Hill, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Terrance C. Hillman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Martha J. Hodge, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Kevin M. Hoffman, Manasquan, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Brandon A. Hoffman, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Benjamin R. Hoffman, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
William J. Hoffman, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Trevor E. Hoffman, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Mitchell A. Hoffmaster, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Christopher D. Hogan, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devin Holderman, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kalee A. Holdren, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Harlee M. Holmes, Frackville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Peter B. Hopke, Metuchen, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
William I. Horn III, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashley E. Hornberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Noah J. Hornberger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chelsey J. Horner, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Monica L. Hostetter, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Stephen W. Houseknecht, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Crystal L. Howard, Bluffton, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Lauryn T. Howe, York Springs, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Peter A. Hoy, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cory Hoyt, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ryan M. Huber, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brent M. Hudicka, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tanner A. Huff, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan M. Huling, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Seth D. Hummel, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Devon L. Humphries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Christopher A. Hurtt, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Adam Z. Hutchinson, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Hunter D. Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alexis R. Inch, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Adriana Ingui, Drexel Hill, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jenna K. Innerst, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Trevor P. Iocono, Barrington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Kreyanna R. Jackson, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Morgan Jacobs, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Wayne R. Jacobs, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Montanah R. James, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryon B. Jeannerette, Rixford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Aaron V. Jedrziewski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Taylor L. Johnson, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Riley E. Johnson, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
William M. Johnson, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Isaac M. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Joseph M. Johnson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Lindsay B. Johnson, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Samantha A. Johnson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kevin M. Johnson Jr., Dundalk, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Breelyn L. Johnson-Fite, Bogota, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Dakota M. Jolin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Liam W. Jones, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Matthew A. Jones, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Emily J. Jones, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Leonard Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Alexis E. Jones, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin L. Joraskie, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jianna E. Jordan, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Anderson T. Joseph, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies

Emily R. Kahler, Pitman, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jordyn M. Kahler, York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Andrew T. Kappelmeier, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chet W. Karpyn, Germansville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Anthony M. Katerberg, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Gurwinder Kaur, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Hayden J. Keefer, York Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kyle R. Keegan, Fairfield, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Kayla B. Keen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Roger E. Keep, Livonia, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jared C. Keim, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Travis D. Keiser, Thomasville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Aaron A. Kelch, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hannah M. Keller, Reinholds, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Cory J. Keller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kylee E. Kelley, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Casey P. Kelly, Nottingham, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Colton D. Kelly, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Kiernan D. Kennedy, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Robert A. Kennedy, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Troy B. Kennedy, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Alexis L. Kepley, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Conner H. Kepner, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ryan P. Kerstetter, Richfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Darien J. Ketterer, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Korey T. Keyser, Waldorf, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nichalus S. Kibler, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Danial J. Kilinski, Montague, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hamin Kim, Rockville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Adam L. King, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jared S. King, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Zachary M. King, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nikotah B. Kistner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Noah P. Kline, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Evan J. Klinger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Katelyn M. Klinger, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nicholas J. Kliniewski, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Matthew T. Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Kurtis J. Klodnicki, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Zachary A. Knable, Mount Union, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Brandon J. Knauff, Ellicott City, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Philip A. Kneller, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Warren E. Knipe, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Levi D. Knouse, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jaxon A. Kochel, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Caitlyn M. Koelsch, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Kavitha R. Kolangaden, Belle Mead, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Peter M. Konnick Jr., Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Tanner L. Kootsares, Pen Argyl, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Alexa R. Kopp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Christopher Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Matthew C. Korcynski, Mahwah, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Adam J. Korona, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ryan J. Korutz, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Joshua T. Kosak, Harveys Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jared D. Kosko, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Annie M. Kost, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Alexander J. Kosylo, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rebecca L. Koviack, Rock Glen, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Hallie Krala, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Taylor M. Krall, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Shawn M. Kramer, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Bridget A. Kranz, Patton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Stephen J. Kreitzer, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brendan L. Kressler, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Tyler J. Kroposki, Westtown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Michael R. Krukowski, Fairfax Station, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Valerie L. Kubalak, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Rebekah M. Kuhar, Brockway, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Cassi L. Kuhns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Trevor C. Kulynych, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan M. Kurtz, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Steven M. Kutsubos, Feasterville Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kevin S. Kyle, Hatfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology

Tia G. La, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Laura J. La Grave, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Alyssa R. Lair, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Taylor A. Lair, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Weston L. Laity, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Sean T. Lamont, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Timothy J. Lamont, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Scott T. Lamoreaux, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Harold C. Lampe IV, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kadin Landau, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Noah A. Landon, Glen Gardner, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lindsay A. Lane, McKean, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Steven J. Lange Jr., West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Emily J. Langendoerfer, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Megan E. Lannan, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Bradly M. Lantz, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kylen J. Larue, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Easton N. Latranyi, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hunter D. Latranyi, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Shelby N. Laudenslager, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Robert G. Lauffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Colton A. Laughman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler W. Lauver, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nate Lavallee, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Dylan Leahy, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph A. Leaman, York, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Adriana S. Lee, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Christian J. Lee, Langhorne, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Rebecca J. Leese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Barbara J. LeGeyt, Barkhamsted, Connecticut, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Codey M. Leh, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew T. Leiby, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Steven E. Leister, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Taylor B. Leitzell, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Adam G. Lembaris, Rochester, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Vincent R. Lencioni, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brad E. Lenig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Arik M. Leota, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew L. Lesher, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Lesko, Freeland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Adam K. Lewis, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Taylor W. Lewis, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Victoria M. Lewis, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kristen N. Liebig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael P. Lindsay, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gabi A. Linn, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Tabitha G. Litschi, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Austin S. Little, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Boris Lobo, East Elmhurst, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brian D. Lock, Glenolden, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Caterina LoCricchio, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jessica L. Logue, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jeremy N. Long, Bigler, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Meredith A. Long, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Raymond L. Long, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Amie N. Longacre, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Tierney N. Lookingbill, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Melissa A. Loudenslager, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Nathaniel A. Lowe, East New Market, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Celena R. Lowmaster, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Garrett E. Lozano, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Craig A. Lucas, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Juliana N. Lucero, Upper Darby, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Meghan E. Lundy, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph C. Lusk, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nathaniel H. Lyon, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devin J. Lyons, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Karl W. Machamer, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Alexa M. Maddy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Justin P. Mahoney, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Taite S. Mahosky, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Hannah G. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Caitlin R. Malencore, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James P. Mallon, Caldwell, N.J., Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Tyler J. Mankey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ryan A. Manley, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electromechanical Maintenance Technology Concentration
Angela D. Mann, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jordan D. Mann, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Troyleon R. Mann, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Chelsea L. Manning, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alessio A. Mannino, New Hope, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Dylan R. Marbaker, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alan J. Marchant, Farmington, Certificate, Plumbing
Joshua D. Maring, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ashley L. Marino, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jared L. Markle, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Tyler J. Marks, Beachwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Anthony B. Markunas IV, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua E. Marr, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jacob S. Martin, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Amanda L. Martz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jake T. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Corey J. Mason, Lake City, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Devin E. Masser, Valley View, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary E. Masser, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Scott W. Master, Gifford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kaylee N. Masullo, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John M. Matthews, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel D. Mattocks, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jessica M. Maulfair, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Nicholas L. Maurer III, Warwick, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Hayden G. McAllister, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Michael E. McAndrew, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Troy B. McBride, Christiana, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kaitlyn R. McCaffery, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caitlin M. McCarthy, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Liam M. McCay, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Hannah C. McClain, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Dominic J. McClellan, Youngsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Daniel S. McCloskey, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Corry J. McCoy, Pittsfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Ethan W. McCoy, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Reagan G. McCoy, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Macayla L. McFadden, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kevin B. McGinty, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
John R. McGranaghan, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alyssa R. McGraw, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Payton F. McGuirk, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ethan M. McKenzie, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Brian M. Mckeon Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Josiah D. McKeon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
George F. Mckinney Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew A. McKinney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Estee E. McLaughlin, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brandon J. McLinko, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sandy J. McNamara, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Macen L. Meanix, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Micayla R. Meckley, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Benjamin D. Meier, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Marlene Melendez, Conway, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Todd R. Mercer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Hailee B. Mercy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Abigail M. Meredick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Bryce J. Merrill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katherine L. Mertes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael S. Merwin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Serena R. Messinger, Ardmore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Clinton A. Meyer, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Hassib Mian, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Wilson R. Michael, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Mickey, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alexandra M. Miele, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Breana N. Miller, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Brianna E. Milden, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dalton R. Miller, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ethan M. Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
John J. Miller, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kaitlyn E. Miller, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Keith A. Miller, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Landon J. Miller, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Luke C. Miller, Grasonville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Makayla A. Miller, Nottingham, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Mason M. Miller, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas A. Miller, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Tyler W. Miller, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
M Hope Miller-Cupp, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Myron D. Milliken, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jurek W. Mills, Claysville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Michael J. Minninger, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jennifer L. Mitchell, Kulpmont, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan E. Mitchell, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nathaniel J. Mitchell, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christina T. Moccia, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Bret A. Mohr, Shrewsbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Ekaterina A. Molostvova, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Mallory K. Mongold, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Veronica M. Moon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Nicholas C. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ryan A. Moore, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sean A. Moore, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Celeste G. Moquin, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Michael D. Moran, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Samantha J. Morningstar, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
David M. Moroskie, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Christopher J. Morrin, Morrisville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Derrick R. Morrison, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Austin M. Moscariello, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joshua M. Mosier, Milton, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Allison M. Moss, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kyle J. Mostik, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew B. Moyer, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Crystal M. Moyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katanga Muanza, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Danielle C. Mucciolo, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Landon D. Mueller, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William F. Mueller, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Axel A. Murillo, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Juan Murillo Tenorio, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jason S. Murphy, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Patrick M. Murphy, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jordan H. Murray, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alaina M. Murren, Aspers, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Lauren M. Musser, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ethan J. Mutschler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ian R. Myers, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joseph M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Mandy M. Myers, Duke Center, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Stephanie C. Myers, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems

Alexander V. Naeve, Dedham, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jamie L. Nagle, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kaitlyn M. Nasdeo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Victoria L. Nau, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Eric J. Naugle, Davidsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Leah N. Neidig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Shannon M. Nelson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Saphire T. Nesbeth, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Brittany L. Neupauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Chekota J. Newhart, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Garrison K. Newlin, Christiana, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Travis R. Neyhart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas J. Neylon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Long H. Nguyen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
MinhThu H. Nguyen, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nha T. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Tam M. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin T. Nichol, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathaniel W. Nichols, Milford, Del., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Gregory M. Nist, Brick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Patrick J. Nolan, Enfield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Benjamin A. Noll, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan R. Norris, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Madeline J. Novack, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christian A. Novick, Hickory, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody T. Novobilski, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Madison I. Nudd, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Lindsay A. Nye, Ann Arbor, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Nyman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Austin N. Oberholzer, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Renae M. O’Donnell, Flanders, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Teague W. Ohl, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Anthony F. O’Koren, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electronics Technology – Robotics and Automation Concentration
Ashley D. Olley, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nathaniel F. Olson, Mount Desert, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Tylor C. Oravec, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Juvy A. Orillaza, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Bonnie J. Orris, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Timothy M. Osborne, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ronald J. Ostrowski III, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew J. Ostrowsky, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joshua T. Oswald, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Dylan G. Otis, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Charles P. Ott, West Babylon, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Christopher Ottolenghi, Media, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christopher D. Ouweleen, Granville, Ohio, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology

Austin B. Paca, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Harrison D. Padasak, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Christopher L. Page, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Alex C. Paris, Richland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nathaniel C. Parker, Summerville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Ryan F. Parker, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nicholas J. Parravani, Harrison, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas J. Pascual, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brittany L. Patterson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael R. Patterson, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew J. Paukovits, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jason R. Paulman, Horseheads, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Samuel B. Payne, Gladwyne, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua K. Pearl, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael J. Pearl, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Zachary J. Pearson, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Katya E. Pechacek, Fayetteville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kyle T. Pechtold, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Michael A. Peck Jr., Hunlock Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Connor V. Peechatka, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Calvin T. Peiffer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Grace E. Peiffer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Zach I. Peiffer, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Gina M. Peluzzo, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Austin W. Perkins, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Christian J. Perna, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas S. Perna, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachery T. Persun, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Mason D. Peters, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sara G. Peters, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Travis B. Peterson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ali D. Petrizzi, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Samuel J. Pham, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Zachary Phillips, Port Aransas, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
John W. Pickersgill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob T. Piergallini, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jamie T. Pietsch, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Jacob S. Pimental, Jonestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Emma K. Pingel, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Noeiris Pliego, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Ryan M. Plunkert, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Chloe E. Pohlman, Gardners, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Frank M. Polumbo, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Brett E. Post, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Austin N. Potter, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jacob D. Potter, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Michael B. Poust, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nolan D. Poust, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sydney O. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cameron T. Powers, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Anthony B. Prentiss, Rew, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jack S. Previte, Bridgeville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph N. Prigmore, Virginia Beach, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Paige R. Prince, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Grant T. Prosser, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Robert P. Purdy, Friendsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Wayne T. Putnam, Cyclone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Anthony J. Pyne, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology

Francis J. Quigley, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Samari J. Quinones-Arroyo, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Dylan J. Rader, Tatamy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nathan A. Rader-Edkin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Courtenay M. Rainey, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eugene F. Ramin III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jonathan R. Rarick, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Logan J. Readinger, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Robert P. Reardon, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Timothy P. Reda, Newton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Zachary D. Reese, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ryan E. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan A. Reidy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael T. Reif, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Corey A. Reilly, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam E. Reinard, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Garth J. Reish, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alex J. Renninger, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Benjamin G. Renninger, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Emily N. Renninger, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Theodore C. Reynolds III, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Morgan E. Rhine, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Natalie J. Rhoades, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ethan S. Rhodes-O’Brien, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Crystal J. Rice, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Laura D. Rice, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
James R. Richard, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Zachary A. Richard, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jacob H. Richlin, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher J. Richter, Dexter, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary J. Ridall, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Anthony S. Riegel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Margot S. Rinehart, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Brooke D. Ritschel, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Robert N. Ritter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Austin M. Rizzo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Rebecca L. Rizzo, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Grace R. Roat, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Emergency Medical Services
Chloe A. Roberto, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Melissa H. Robey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cole M. Robinson, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cole W. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jordan E. Rockey, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Sarah M. Rodriguez, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Nia M. Romanowicz, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Nichole A. Rook, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Donovan J. Roose, Everett, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kayla E. Rosbach, Forksville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Joshua E. Rosenberger, Fayetteville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ethan D. Rosler, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert S. Ross, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kenneth L. Rounds III, Stafford, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Connor E. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Trevor J. Route, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cori Jo Ruble, Mifflintown, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Laura M. Rumble, Walnutport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Alyssa T. Rummel, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Thomas S. Runner, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Steven M. Rush, Rimersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Brandon T. Russell, Nottingham, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jason S. Ruzzi, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Patrick M. Ryan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Samantha-Jo M. Rynearson, Morgantown, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Harlie E. Sadler, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Somer A. Safford, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Ryan M. Saiers, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eric M. Sander, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jacob J. Sandfort, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Nicholas B. Santalucia, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Miguel A. Santos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kristian M. Saunders, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Bailey S. Savage, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica M. Scampone, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Michael J. Schaeffer, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Collin G. Schafer, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Julia K. Schafer, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bethany D. Schantz, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle J. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jonathan D. Scheidhauer, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cole B. Schell, Spring City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kyle B. Schimmel, York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Brian J. Schlener Jr., Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tyler M. Schmill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Samuel R. Schock, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Travis J. Scholtz, New Kensington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Allison L. Schweikart, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody J. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Parker J. Scott, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Terrell M. Scott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Tristan D. Scott, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Joshua D. Sechrist, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
James P. Sefchik, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Jenelle N. Segur, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Evan T. Seipp, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jeffrey L. Sementelli, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Matthew A. Semmel, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas C. Sepela, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cynthia R. Setzer, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kelsey L. Shaak, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Emily L. Shade, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John J. Shadle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Dakota M. Shaffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Erin N. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John E. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Travis W. Shaffer, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Rachel F. Shalkowski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Alexis N. Shanabrook, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Evan M. Shandis, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Collin M. Shane, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Cameron A. Shaner, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Katelyn M. Shappell, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
William J. Shea III, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cody J. Shearer, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jeannine R. Sheddy, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Walter P. Sheehan Jr., Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kiesha M. Sheffer, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Terrence J. Shellock, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shannon R. Shelly, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erika N. Sherlinski, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Will F. Shields, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Trevor S. Shirk, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Damon K. Shoemaker, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Devin J. Shoemaker, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cassie N. Shook, Westport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Lloyd A. Shope, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Summer L. Showers, Aspers, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Jonathan M. Shultz, Jamestown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Lindsay L. Shultz, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Gabrielle N. Shuman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tessa S. Shutt, Tremont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ellie Sikorskas, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dennis G. Simmons III, Chesterfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Drew T. Simpson, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Aimee R. Singer, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kulwinder Singh, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Viswanathan Sivaram, Claymont, Del., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Aaron A. Sledge Jr., Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Harlie Smale V, Dublin, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
John R. Smigley, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Amelia B. Smith, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Cassandra B. Smith, Howell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Gray T. Smith, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Jeremy L. Smith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Kaylee A. Smith, Sciota, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Marina A. Smith, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Melissa A. Smith, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Michael P. Smith, Eldred, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nora E. Smith, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Rachael M. Smith, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Sean A. Smith, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sean P. Smith, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shania Smith, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tommie L. Smith, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zachary D. Smith, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Corey M. Sneeringer, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Thomas J. Sneeringer, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody M. Snelbaker, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Breanna M. Snyder, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Chase L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cody L. Snyder, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elizabeth S. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jacob C. Snyder, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kacie C. Snyder, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Kendra M. Snyder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Andrea L. Solenberger, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
James M. Solly, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Tyler J. Sones, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Victoria A. Sosar, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Edmer-Andrew L. Sotomango, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tammy L. Spackman, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Tyler J. Sparkman, Aliquippa, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sarah D. Spatzer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Eric M. Spencer, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Hannah L. Spicer, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Paige N. Spicher, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nicholas B. Spiro, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Matthew N. Spory, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dalton W. Spotts, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Mechatronic Engineering Technology Concentration
Maepearl E. St George, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Aaron N. Stabley, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justine A. Stage, Lawrenceville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Noah S. Stahl, Miami, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Troy A. Stair, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Theodore P. Stake III, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Emily E. Staman, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jessica L. Stanford, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Colyn Stangl-Meddaugh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Justin L. Stanton, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Charles Starr, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Austin T. Startoni, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Rhett J. Staub, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Robert A. Staudigel, East Northport, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Thomas W. Stear, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jeffrey T. Steen, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ethan J. Steigerwald, Springboro, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Benjamin T. Steimling, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Gabriel M. Stein, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael R. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Sam L. Steinbacher, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Thomas W. Sterling, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Abigail W. Stever, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Lori L. Stewart, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Isaac M. Stickler, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Evan M. Stockmal, Long Valley, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jeffrey L. Stone, Smithsburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Amanda E. Stopper, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Brandon M. Storms, Marlton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jacob R. Stouffer, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Halie E. Stover, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Tucker L. Stover, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chloe S. Strader, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan D. Straub, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Drew M. Streit, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
William D. Stringer, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Hannah M. Strosser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kimberly J. Strunk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Allison E. Stugart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Brandon E. Suhr, Grantville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kai N. Summers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kayla C. Summerson, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Stuart W. Sumner, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jonathan R. Sutcliffe, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Larissa D. Suter, Ruffs Dale, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan M. Swain, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Curtis L. Swartz, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Hannah C. Sweeney, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Jack Sweeny, Livingston, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ryan J. Sweitzer, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Chaela K. Swink, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Michaela G. Switzer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Stephen J. Sylvester, Pine Brook, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Andrew P. Tagliamonte, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cody M. Talanca, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Melissa A. Tarhovicky, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas D. Tartaglia, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashley Tate, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Logan A. Tate, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Carley M. Tatman, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Bethany R. Taylor, Moosic, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Noah E. Taylor, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Samantha R. Taylor, Ono, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
James C. Temoshenko, Kane, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Cortney J. Tempesco, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rebecca J. Temple, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jadyn E. Temple, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Rachel C. Teti, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher B. Thomas, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
James P. Thomas, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Michelle D. Thomas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Anna G. Thompson, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Brendan B. Thompson, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Bryce P. Thompson, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Grace M. Thompson, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Isaac M. Thompson, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jesse L. Thompson, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jonathan D. Thompson, Mount Carmel, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Stephen M. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Blake D. Thrush, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sarah I. Tielmann, Tatamy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Rachael Tinkey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Michael P. Tlusty, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Milanka Tomasevic, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Ariel E. Torstrup, Freeland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Trang T. Tran, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Courtlyn A. Trautman, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kara N. Traynor, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Tyler M. Troup, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alyssa A. Troxell, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Rachael D. Trump, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sidney C. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Vasilis S. Tsamoutalidis, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Christopher J. Tulanowski, McAdoo, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Eric J. Tuller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Tirzah N. Turnbaugh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing
Shawn S. Twigg, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration

Stephen I. Ulmer, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Tatyana S. Upshur, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Arley D. Urton, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jordan C. Utter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management

Mark A. Valchar, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Joseph M. Valenti, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Sean M. van der Kleut, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
David Vanaman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Kelsy J. VanBuskirk, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Bradley J. Vandelinde, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Shaina T. Vanderveer, Monroeton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jonathan G. Vasconcelos, Windham, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jasmin Vega, Little Falls, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Nestor A. Veliz, Brooklyn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Lynn E. Vermilya, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jeffrey A. Vernacchio, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Maverick M. Vicars, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Brandy L. Vincent, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kayla M. Vincent, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Nicholas S. Visconti, Furlong, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Devin E. Vogeding, Monroeville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrew F. Volpe, Succasunna, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Angela R. Vought, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Austin C. Wagner, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Ethan Q. Wagner, Paxtonville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Marissa H. Wagner, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nina L. Walk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Daisy M. Walker, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Kinda A. Walker, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas V. Walker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Alyssa A. Wall, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kylee N. Wall, Ridgway, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alexander E. Wallace, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Matthew J. Wallbillich, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Branson C. Walsh, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ryan T. Walsh, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Rachel A. Walton, Orwigsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kendall A. Wanner, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Brett F. Warkoski, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Josh T. Warren, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Eric A. Wartluft, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Devin S. Watson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Morgan A. Watson, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Nathan J. Watson, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Cole M. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ariann G. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Dianna R. Weaver, Morris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Erik W. Weigle, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Austin S. Weinrich, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brittany M. Weiskopff, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Elizabeth J. Wellar, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Austin L. Weller, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Gabrielle T. Wenger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Tom E. Wentz, Glen Gardner, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrew J. Wentzler, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tasia A. Werkmeister, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dillon W. Wertman, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Dillon R. West, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jacob M. Wheeland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Brian E. Whelan, Cresco, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Aaron F. White, Westover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Season C. Whitenight, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher D. Whitney, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Evan D. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin T. Wilcox, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Zachary N. Wilkinson, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jaron A. Williams, Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jordan T. Williams, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Exercise Science
Zachary J. Williams, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nay Win, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cole W. Winder, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Alec J. Winkelblech, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Connor L. Winslow, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Andrew J. Wise, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Pamela K. Witham, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Sara A. Witkosky, Wilkes Barre, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Ryan M. Witmer, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Zeph L. Woelfel, Kersey, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alex E. Wolfe, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joshua K. Wolfe, Green Lane, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Victoria P. Wolfe, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Brandon M. Wolff, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Garrett L. Wolfinger, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Michael J. Wollyung, Minersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Elizabeth K. Woloszyn, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Zachary T. Wolpert, Tafton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Monique D. Woodring, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kayla J. Woods, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua M. Worthing, New Brighton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Aria E. Worthington, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Danielle L. Worthington, Kansas City, Mo., Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Daniel T. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Arthur M. Wright IV, Woodbridge, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Alexis S. Wrobel, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies

Jeffrey Z. Yang, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Dana M. Yaw, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology
Daniel J. Yeagle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan D. Yeagy, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Sean C. Yearick, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Samuel K. Yochim, Cranesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ethan M. Yoder, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew T. Yohn, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Cole R. Yost, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael A. Youmans, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn M. Young, Harrisonburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management

Justina Y. Zaborskiy, Quarryville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Brianna N. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jonathan L. Zechman, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Alex M. Zelger, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cameron S. Zettlemoyer, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Charles E. Zielkowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Lisa M. Zimmer, Swedesboro, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Chelsea M. Zimmerman, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jessica L. Zimmerman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kyle J. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stanley J. Zimmerman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David M. Zlotnicki, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Joseph L. Zoda Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jason M. Zucco, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sarah J. Zuhlke, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryan Z. Zwickle, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration

Penn College is a special mission affiliate of Penn State