Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

College Releases Spring 2013 Dean’s List


The dean’s list for the Spring 2013 semester has been issued at Pennsylvania College of Technology.

Spring 2013 graduates

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Cierra L. Aber, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Andrew A. Adams, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Ashley C. Adams, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Benjamin P. Adams, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Rita J. Agbemabiese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Anthony J. Agnone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Evan J. Aigeldinger, Broomall, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ahmad A. Al Ibrahim, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Shallal M. Al Shammari, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Murtdha M. Al-Abdullah, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Frank V. Albano, Ardsley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Adam M. Albaugh, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Corissa A. Albertini, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jackson J. Albert, Liverpool, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Ali Habib A. Aldaif, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Abdulrahman R. Aldebas, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ahmed I. Alduaylij, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
James S. Alger, Campbelltown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Bader A. AlGhamdi, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Raed O. AlGhamdi, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Omar Ali M. Alharbi, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Hassan Hussain H. Alhashim, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Mahmmod A. Alhawsah, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Musallam A. Alhujairi, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Fahad Khaled R. Aljuriss, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Ali S. Alkhazal, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Hamad Abdullah H. Alkhunayfir, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Kelli A. Allen, Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jaber Abdu J. Almarhabi, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Ali H. Almehdhar, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Hani Saad W. Almoabdy, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Ahmed Yahya M. Almuhr, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Mohmmed H. AlNasser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nawaf F. Alohali, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Fahad A. Alomari, Dammam, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Abdulrhman K. Alrasheed, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Amar N. Alrushaidan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hassan A. Alsaad, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Ali S. Alshehri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mohammed G. Alshehri, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Yousef Alyamani, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Raed H. AlZahrani, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Brice R. Ambron, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caleb C. Anderson, Milan, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kathleen A. Anderson, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Lea E. Anderson, Orrstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Robert B. Andrews, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Sean A. Andrews, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alana S. Androvette, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brandi K. Anske, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Andrew J. Arena, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Zack A. Arencibia, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Dennis L. Arnold, Brodheadsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mohammad Arrajehi, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Cameron T. Arthur, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Katie E. Arthur, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ian J. Artis, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kyle L. Askins, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Morgan A. Atherton, Newburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Lance D. Aucker, Millerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lisa R. Aunkst, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Rebekah A. Aunkst, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Mohanned Hasan M. Azooz, Williamsport, English as a Second Language

Mikhail Y. Babakov, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Matthew A. Bahn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jamie L. Bahrenburg, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kendel F. Baier, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Chelsea A. Bailey, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Carl F. Baker, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jennifer M. Baker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Heather M. Bakley, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Sarah A. Balsley, Jamison, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
William W. Baney Jr., Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Erin R. Bannon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Michael P. Barbone, East Hanover, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jarred T. Barch, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kevin J. Barci, Warminster, Certificate, Plumbing
Megan L. Barckhoff, Midland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Angela R. Barletta, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Aaron C. Barnard, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Eric C. Barnes, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Heather C. Barnhart, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Deann C. Barrett, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jeffrey T. Bassler, New Windsor, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Stephen E. Bassler, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Michael A. Bastian, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Donald K. Bathurst III, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Rachael C. Bauer, New Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Andrew D. Baugus, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Maggie J. Bauman, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Evan D. Baum, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ryan P. Baumgratz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel C. Baylor, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Zachary R. Baylor, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dustin S. Beane, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
John A. Beaudett, Sudlersville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Benjamin A. Beaver II, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Chester M. Beaver, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Olivia R. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adam J. Becker, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jason M. Beck, Gallitzin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Shane M. Beckman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Shane A. Beckner, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Robyn E. Beddow, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jason M. Beer, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Loyal R. Beiler, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mitchell O. Beitz, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kaitlin N. Bell, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Taryn R. Bell, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Luke J. Bellum, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Louis R. Benchino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Alycia S. Benner, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Tyler J. Bennett, Mahaffey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Amber L. Berge, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nicholas A. Berger, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Daniel M. Berkey, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua L. Berkheimer, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nicholas M. Berndt, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert T. Berrier Jr., Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Michael A. Betz IV, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amanda J. Bickel, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jason J. Bimle, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary G. Bird, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Daniel S. Bishop, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Scott A. Bitting, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Corey A. Bittner, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Derek S. Black, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Christopher M. Blaho, Ambridge, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jared M. Blair, Green Lane, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
William M. Blair, Renovo, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Aaron R. Blakeley, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dawn M. Bletz, Antes Fort, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Kenneth H. Bloom, Spring Run, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
DeLaney W. Blubaugh, Waynesboro, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tina M. Boatman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tyler W. Bodder, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alex S. Bogler, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kayla M. Boguslaw, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michelle A. Bohlin, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
John A. Bolgi, Lititz, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Katelyn M. Bolich, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joshua A. Bonner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Derek Bontrager, Flagstaff, Arizona, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Lisa D. Boop, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Scott E. Border, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Timothy B. Boring, New Florence, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jeffrey A. Borischak, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Adam M. Bosley, York, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Connor J. Bott, Bayville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph W. Bourgart, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Lisa M. Bower-Irvin, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Andrea L. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Carli C. Bower, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Gene A. Bowers, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas M. Bowser, Tyrone, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Brandon B. Boyer, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Seth R. Boyer, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kari A. Boyle, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael J. Boylston, Carmel, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brian C. Brackbill, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Samantha-Jo M. Bradley, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Amanda L. Branyan, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Troy A. Breger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Amanda N. Brehm, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Timothy B. Breidigan, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Heike P. Breining, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Christopher P. Brennan, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Bradley E. Brent, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Daryl W. Breon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Casey N. Brewer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brandon D. Bridge, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessica A. Brobst, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Robert J. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Crystal J. Broscious, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
William E. Brougher Jr., Enola, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas A. Brouse, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Teri R. Brown, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Colton J. Broyan, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
James K. Brumbaugh, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mustafa S. Bubshait, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cory L. Buckles, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Christopher R. Burke, Fanwood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tylor J. Burkett, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
David A. Burkhart II, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Elizabeth J. Burkhart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kyle L. Burkholder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Brett M. Burley-Inners, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Robert S. Burns Jr., Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cody E. Buterbaugh, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Zachary J. Buterbaugh, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Crystal L. Butler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Rachel A. Butler, Lamar, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Joseph W. Buttorff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michael R. Buzinski, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan M. Byers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Arthur H. Byra, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Matthew T. Bytheway, Monroe Township, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management

Richard J. Cabral, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler S. Caldwell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Maggie K. Calkins, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel P. Campano, Mount Laurel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Alexa J. Campbell, DuBoistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Erin R. Campbell, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Mark W. Campbell, Leesburg, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ryan E. Campbell, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Sabrina A. Campbell, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Victoria L. Candelora, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Michael W. Cantolina, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Kelsey S. Cantor, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Qiang Cao, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
John C. Capik, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brandy L. Carnahan, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Katie R. Carney-Blose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Sean M. Carroll, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brian T. Carrubba, New Fairfield, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jacob T. Cartwright, Ickesburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Laura A. Carver, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lauren H. Case, Painted Post, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Allison M. Caverly, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Tammy J. Cawley, Williamsport, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Avery D. Cero, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Silas N. Chance, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ching Chan, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Megan R. Chapman, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cherie J. Chism, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas S. Choiniere, Millbury, Massachusetts, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Donald R. Christiansen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew D. Christopher, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Rebecca A. Chubirka, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael G. Ciaccia, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Carmen Cicioni, Ringtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Kanokpitchaya Cleveland, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kaitlyn R. Clouser, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew R. Clugston, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lukes D. Coakley, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily M. Cogswell, Sugar Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael A. Coletti, Yorktown Heights, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Lindsay S. Collins, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Morgan K. Colpetzer, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jeffrey C. Comitz, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Terry M. Conard, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Colten W. Confer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Noah L. Confer, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Timothy W. Confer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Troy L. Confer, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Ryan W. Conklin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Jacob P. Conlon, Ludlow, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brynn R. Connolly, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel W. Conrad, Davidsville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Jared L. Conway, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alexander T. Cook, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Natalie J. Cool, North Bend, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shari L. Copp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Charlotte A. Corcelius, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jerod P. Corman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Sean J. Cornwell, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jonathon L. Correll, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Darren M. Corson, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Corinna R. Cortright, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christopher J. Cosgrove, Jefferson Twp, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Christina M. Coulston, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Arthur L. Counterman Jr., Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Annette M. Counterman, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
David J. Covert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tyler H. Covert, Sandy Hook, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Allyson B. Cox, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Evan J. Coyne, East Greenbush, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Walter L. Crary, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
David L. Crawford, Alba, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Justin Z. Crider, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Zachary A. Crihfield, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Marco G. Cristina, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael A. Critzman, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Zachary J. Cronauer, Ebensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Patrick D. Crowley, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Paul G. Crutchlow, Morris Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kyle A. Csorba, Hamilton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
William T. Culbertson Jr., Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew G. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert J. Cunningham II, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Meghan C. Cunningham, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jonathon M. Curlis, Quinton, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Eric B. Curry, Fallentimber, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jerome T. Czachor, Dickson City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration

Bronte I. D’Arco, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Zachary T. Daily, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Christopher W. Daniels, McDonald, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Owen J. Darby, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kelly M. Daum, Wysox, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Harold K. Dauncey, Jackson, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brandi L. Davis, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Mark D. Davis, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tasha K. Davis, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob R. Day, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrea J. Decker, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Adam J. Deeben, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jaclyn T. DeLauretis, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nicholas C. DeLeon, Bronx, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Matthew J. Delp, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alyssa S. DeLucca, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Aaron R. DeMaio, Orange, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas J. DeMarco, Middletown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas A. DePermentier, West Point, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alicia L. Dettinger, Brogue, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kelvin R. Dewalt, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph DiBlasio III, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kimberlee A. Dickinson, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Elias W. Diehl, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Jennifer M. Dierkop, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Emily D. Dietz, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Thomas M. DiGeronimo, Verona, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Matthew D. DiLiegro, Warminster, Certificate, Plumbing
Christian M. Dincher, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Autumn R. Dixon, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Gavin L. Dobyns, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Tyler M. Dochat, Womelsdorf, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kendra Y. Domino, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kim M. Donahue, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Claudette Donatien, Brooklyn, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Anthony G. Donofrio, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Teanna M. Dorey, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Gary L. Dorman, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kristen L. Douglass, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joseph A. Dowdrick III, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Archie S. Downey IV, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Travis S. Draper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jernae A. Drummond, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Cody D. Dunmire, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Tyler J. Durham, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kendra N. Dutrow, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Patrick J. Dutzer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Hillary L. Dyson, Great Mills, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts

Jason A. Eberhart, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Ryan L. Eberhart, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Neil A. Ebert III, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Drew A. Eckenstine, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Steven J. Economos, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Tracey C. Edwards, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Daniel W. Eggler, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nevan F. Elder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Alicia R. Emery, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Garrett W. Emmons, Upper Black Eddy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Megan E. Endres, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Katie L. Engel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Shane M. Engel, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lisa M. Engle, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nicole N. English, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Timothy J. English, Springfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Heidi K. Eppenbach, West Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christopher D. Erdman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Candace J. Ettinger, Beavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Michael Evanov, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Ashley D. Evans, West Decatur, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brittney R. Evans, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul A. Evans, Haverford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration

Alex P. Fair, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Dylan J. Falanga, Palmyra, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Tiffany M. Farran, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Chad J. Feilbach, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph E. Feistl, Plymouth, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Anders T. Felton, Armagh, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Britni M. Fennell, Conyngham, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David J. Fenstermacher, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Meagan R. Fenstermacher, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Zachary M. Ferro, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nicholas M. Fetterhoff, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Fetterman, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Emily K. Fetterolf, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Rebecca G. Fidler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Nathaniel B. Field, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Krista M. Fields, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tyler R. Filipowski, Warwick, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jessica M. Fink, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Keith F. Fischer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kory A. Fishbein, Lafayette Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew J. Fisher, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Corey P. Fisher, Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Justin P. Fisher, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Ross M. Fisher, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan K. Fisher, Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jared M. Fleeger, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Courtney L. Fleisher, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tiffany L. Fleming, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Charlie N. Fohringer, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Colton J. Forbes, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Summer S. Ford, La Plata, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Colin L. Foreman, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas D. Foreman, Rockwood, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Hunter S. Forney, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
John P. Foti, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Greggory A. Foust, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ryan O. Fowler, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Thomas M. Franek, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Joseph R. Frangione, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Christopher S. Frantz, Mingoville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Todd L. Fraunfelter Jr., Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Duval J. Frederich, Croton On Hudson, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tyler J. Frederick, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jennifer L. Free, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Alex Freeman, Silver Spring, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Matthew J. Freer, Creedmoor, North Carolina, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stacey L. French, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Andrew J. Fricke, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Patrick M. Fromm, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ashlee E. Frontz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Keri E. Fry, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Emily B. Frymoyer, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ryan T. Fry, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brian C. Furchner, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management

Gregory A. Gadbois, Rockville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jessica A. Gahres, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Jason A. Gaisior, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nathan M. Galbraith, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
John A. Gandolfo, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cory S. Gates, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Anthony E. Gatto, Shrewsbury, Massachusetts, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amanda N. Gaugler, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas Gaviola, East Hampton, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Peter A. Geanacopoulos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew T. Gehret, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
James M. Gehret, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jorden L. Geiger, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joseph Geiser, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicholas Geiser, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Andrew V. Genevro, Brockport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Benjamin S. Gessner, Leck Kill, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eli W. Getgen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rebecca M. Gherrity, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Frank D. Gianotti, Bound Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ryan A. Gibson, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
James W. Gilbert II, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Julia I. Gilchrist, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Franklin D. Gillis, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ginny L. Gillmore, St. George, Kansas, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Daniel R. Gilson, Gloucester, Massachusetts, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tara L. Gingery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Amanda M. Gingrich, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Brittany S. Gingrich, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Patrick W. Giordano, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amie J. Glace, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Christopher C. Glenn, Orangeville, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Matthew J. Glodowski, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessica A. Gmerek, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Amanda A. Golder, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Reece A. Gonsar, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Good, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Christopher J. Goodwin, Jericho, Vermont, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Chad B. Gordner, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Billy Joe R. Gordon, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Thomas R. Gordon, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Lewis D. Goshen III, Chambersburg, Certificate, Plumbing
Jessica L. Gower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Martin S. Grafius, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Brock T. Gramley, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Brandon M. Gray, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Brody W. Gray, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas D. Gray, Rahway, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua D. Greenplate, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Benjamin J. Gregory, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Emily E. Grimes, Coalport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Samuel K. Grohol, Hazle Township, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Cory R. Gross, Cabot, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jack W. Gross, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cameron R. Grossman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Regan W. Grossman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jessica M. Grover, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tyler A. Grove, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaila E. Gruver, Fairfax, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Grace A. Guckin, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Lori A. Guthrie, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Michael P. Guthrie, Hamden, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis

Brittany L. Haas, Revere, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jenna E. Haas, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Carey N. Habalar, Carnesville, Georgia, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Donna J. Hackenberg, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Katlyn J. Hackling, Lake Hiawatha, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Chad E. Hahn, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Joshua J. Hale, Lebanon, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Adam J. Hall, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Alicia M. Hall, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jonathan T. Hall, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Thomas J. Hall, Richboro, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Abduljabar K. Hamadeen, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Angie M. Hamilton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Keith R. Hammack, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher L. Hammer, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kennise D. Hammond, Bear, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Mason C. Hammond, Cranberry Twp, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brandon S. Haney, Osceola Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Billy J. Hans, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Jeremy P. Hansen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Barbie A. Hanson, Phoenixville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Alta L. Hardenstine, Pocono Summit, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
HyangJa O. Hardisty, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Devin L. Hardy, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Helen J. Harer, Covington, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Steven F. Hargenrader, Marble, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David C. Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Lance T. Harman, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Joseph M. Harner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Alissa J. Harris, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Amanda L. Harris, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Isaac L. Harris, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan E. Harris, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Shion F. Harrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Holly R. Hartsock, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Collin M. Harvey, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ethan M. Harwell, State College, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Douglas P. Hasko Jr., Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Scott A. Hassinger, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Andrew R. Hatch, Shillington, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Richard M. Hause, White Deer, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Andrew M. Hawn, Biglerville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Carolyn M. Hay, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Gretchen A. Hayes, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Robert L. Heater, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kelly R. Hebert, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Aubrey D. Heckrote, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cody J. Heintzelman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rachel E. Heller, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Brianna R. Helmick, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Samantha J. Heltman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Travis L. Hendershot, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
James R. Henderson, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Tyler W. Hendricks, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Toni M. Hennigan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
John W. Herold Jr., Bordentown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brett G. Hertzler, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Allison M. Heverling, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandt D. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brent K. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexa R. Hibbler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jordan E. Highland, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Alexander J. Hilton, Saegertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Dean B. Hindes, Jackson, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Logan R. Hinkley, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Nola C. Hitchens, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Jakob M. Hite, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brian L. Hockenberry, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Drew C. Hoffman, Eagles Mere, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Lisa M. Hojnacki, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joshua J. Holohan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin W. Holtz, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michelle M. Holzmann, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Alix N. Hoover, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Erica M. Hoover, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Travis A. Hoover, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bobbi J. Hornberger, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Karissa L. Hornberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew J. Horner, Marion, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rachelle N. Horning, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brad B. Hosler, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Stephen W. Houseknecht Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alex J. Howe, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Marie E. Howey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Bethany G. Hughes, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Evan R. Hughes, Newton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Morgan A. Hummel, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Autumn D. Hunara, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel J. Hunsberger, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cody J. Hunsinger, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Emily P. Hunter, Guys Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Gregory M. Hurst, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Scott F. Hutton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Paul G. Hyne, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Brendan D. Hynes, Annapolis, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration

Jessica L. Immel, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Cavan R. Irvine, York, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Michael J. Jahn, Lackawaxen, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Cecelia R. Jamison, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Erik J. Jamison, Muncy, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Dayna L. Jean, Tewksbury, Massachusetts, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Matthew J. Jeffries, Huntingdon, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Zachary K. Jespersen, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Amy L. Johle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Mark A. Johnson Jr., Somerset, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Anna R. Johnson, Dewart, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Corey M. Johnson, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Erika L. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jason R. Johnson, Grapevine, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nathan W. Johnson, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Amber L. Johnston, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brittany R. Johnston, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Elliot W. Jones, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tyler R. Jones, Conneautville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric T. Jordan, Hollsopple, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Paul T. Jordan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Matthew M. Jurado, Forty Fort, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Max A. Jureckson, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jeremiah J. Justofin, Zion Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

LeAnne S. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Oluchi U. Kalu, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Darren S. Kanagy, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mohammed A. Kanwi, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Kachiri M. Kappenhagen, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Drew A. Karlson, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Justin G. Kasubick, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kristopher Kavar, Boswell, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Marc T. Kaylor, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kevin G. Kearney, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
John E. Keck, Laurys Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stacy L. Keith, Marsteller, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jilissa A. Keller, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Mary K. Kelley, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Patrick J. Kelly II, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Benjamin D. Kelly, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Sean P. Kelly, York, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Benjamin W. Kerstetter, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Wyatt L. Kerstetter, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Deborah A. Ketchem, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Michael E. Kiessling Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tiffany A. Kilpatrick, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Ethan M. Kinard, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jared S. King, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kyle J. King, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sarah E. King, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
William J. King, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Zackery N. King, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan K. Kisenwether, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Leah C. Kissinger, Confluence, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Joseph R. Kitzman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Andrew R. Klimek, Cherry Hill, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alissa D. Kline, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jenna E. Kline, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jessica E. Kline, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Justine M. Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kristina M. Kline, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Christopher R. Klinger, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Rebecca L. Klinger, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Briana L. Klingler, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Camara M. Klotz, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew G. Knauer, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Erik G. Knecht, Cranesville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Christopher A. Knepp, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Scott E. Knight, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Kurtis L. Knouse, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Edward S. Knyff, Ocean Gate, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jacob R. Koch, East Aurora, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Sean T. Kolakowski, Glenwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ashley L. Kontra, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Julie D. Kooken, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Ashley C. Koperna, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Harry P. Koshulsky, Branchdale, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Victoria L. Kostecki, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Emily S. Kotanchik, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kevin A. Kovac, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jennifer R. Kovaschetz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kane M. Kralik, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brian D. Kramer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Dustin L. Krause, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Krista N. Kreider, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Eddie W. Kreigline, Dry Run, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ethan F. Kreigline, Dry Run, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Marcus P. Kremposky, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Taylor M. Kresovich, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle J. Krisch, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Savanah M. Krivonyak, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Zoe D. Kuball, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Justin M. Kubina, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Katherine A. Kudrick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Melissa A. Kukosky, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jessica M. Kurtz, Fairless Hills, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Mitchel A. Laabs, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Karen A. Lahr, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Robert J. Lamb, Lansing, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandon T. Langdon, Manorville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Stephen W. Lapina, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Taylor R. Lapointe, Pelham, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Laurea A. Lapp, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Mark A. Lapszynski, Kennett Square, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tarik Laroche, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Sara E. Larson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jason O. Latchford Jr., Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Victoria M. Laubscher, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
David J. Lauman, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Stephen K. Lauman, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Timothy W. LaVan, Home, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jonathan M. Lawler, Conyngham, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jenna M. Lawrence, Scipio Center, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Heather R. Layendecker, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Ashleigh N. Lazor, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Austin K. Leatherman, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel E. LeCouvre, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Brendan S. Leise, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Cassondra E. Leljedal, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Marissa G. Lepley, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Andrew P. Lesher, Adamstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan M. Lester, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Anthony P. LeVan Jr., Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Allison Lewis, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sulynn H. Liberti, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Abbie R. Linden, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Shane A. Linderman, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chenoa M. Lindsay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jacob A. Lindsey, Woolrich, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cameron J. Lingler, Chicora, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nathan H. Lish, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Katherine E. Lisi, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Brion T. Livermore, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Nicole C. Lo Furno, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jennifer A. Lohman, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Brandon L. Lonaberger, Narvon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jessica A. Long, Shoemakersville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
William D. Long, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Molly J. Lorenz, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Stephanie L. Lose, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Debra J. Lubert, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kenton D. Lucas, Bernville, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Louis D. Ludwig, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lorna M. Luff, Pipersville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy G. Lukas, Bellefonte, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Alexandria J. Lundy, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Madeline A. Lusk, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Allyson J. Lynch-O’Malley, King of Prussia, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Amy E. Lynn, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts

Abigayle J. MacDonald, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Daniel E. Mace, Genesee, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Laura M. Machak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Matthew J. Madden, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
David L. Maffett, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Ryan C. Magura, Randolph, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jamie L. Mahoney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alicia A. Maines, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jessica L. Maines, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Megan E. Maize, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Tricia M. Majer, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kelly L. Maneval, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Andrew S. Manley, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Gregory Manzolillo, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Michelle C. Markardt, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kara N. Mark, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Brandon M. Marshall, Newtown, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cody T. Marshall, Creekside, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Michael L. Marshall, Luthersburg, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Nicholas A. Marshall, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Shawna L. Marshall, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alexandria V. Martin, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David R. Martin, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Zachary E. Martin, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alissa R. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jacob A. Martz, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua T. Marvin, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael P. Masden, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Brittany L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas D. Massimilla, Marlton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Shelley A. Matisz, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Stormie B. Mauck, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Markos A. Mavrakis, Huntingdon Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
John T. May, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Loreal L. McCarthy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ross A. McCartney, Westerville, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Colin T. McClernon, York, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Branda L. McCowan, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Donald E. McCoy, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Phillip E. McCoy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Luke D. McFalls, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathaniel M. McGary, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Richard J. McGlynn, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kevin R. McGuire, North Babylon, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kenneth P. McGullam, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jessica S. McHugh, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Letty A. McKinney, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Mitchel E. McLaughlin, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Erin E. McMahon, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Judy L. McMullen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ashley M. McMurtrie, Burnham, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sandra L. Meckley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Steven S. Mellott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Frank Mennella, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jasmin N. Mercado, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Rachel A. Mertz, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kailie T. Messerman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Paige T. Messinger, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jonathan A. Meyers, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Michael J. Miele, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Alisha M. Miley, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alexandra M. Miller, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Chelsea E. Miller, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Daniel T. Miller, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jamie L. Miller, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jason B. Miller, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joseph D. Miller, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Kristen P. Miller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Madison M. Miller, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rebecca R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Ryan W. Miller, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Theodore Z. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brian J. Mills, South Abington Townshi, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Meckenzie K. Mills, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nathaniel W. Mills, Claysville, Certificate, Machinist General
Martin J. Minehan, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Katherine E. Mingle, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rachael J. Minium, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jonathan R. Mister, James Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jonathan E. Mitchell, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathan W. Mitchell, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Benjamin S. Mitton, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Benjamin R. Mix, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Morgan E. Moberg, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Matthew J. Modzel, Kylertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Tamara D. Moersch, South Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Cassandra B. Mohr, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brendan P. Monaghan, Red Bank, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashley N. Moore, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
James K. Moore, Denville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Victoria A. Moore, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alyssa J. Morales, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Aaron M. Morningstar, Hagerstown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Eric J. Morris, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Robin K. Morrison, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Melissa C. Moses, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jordan S. Mosher, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Adam D. Mowery, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Lynn D. Moyer, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Abdullah Ali H. Muaddi, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Kenneth Mueller, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kyle S. Mullin, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Mull, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
David J. Munn, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrei K. Murr, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Kelcie L. Murray, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas S. Murray, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Emily J. Musser, Sunbury, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Lewis C. Muya, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ashley N. Myers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cheyenne S. Myers, Upperstrasburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Cody A. Myers, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Daniel P. Myers, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Dylan G. Myers, Upper Saddle River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kyle E. Myers, Horsham, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Paul C. Myers, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Tyler C. Myers, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Clifford Nanfeldt, Wrightstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Claudia N. Naylor, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Gregory P. Neely, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Holly M. Neely, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Surgical Technology
Jordyn A. Nehmsmann, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan P. Neidig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gabriel Nepita-Mejia, York, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sarah A. Nestor, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brittany L. Neugard, Klingerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brittany L. Neupauer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Lauryn D. Noll, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Tanner J. Noll, Tyrone, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Richard M. Norgard, West Caldwell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jeffrey A. Nornhold, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jennifer L. Norris, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jonathan A. Norton, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jonathan M. Norton, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Grant T. Ober, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas E. Ochs, Lucinda, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brittany L. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Gabriel B. Olson, Youngsville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Alanna P. Ottenberg, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brittany M. Ottenmiller, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Amanda J. Otto, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Milton J. Owens, Woodland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Daniel H. Palkovic, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua R. Panzarella, West Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Joel M. Papu, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Shanie M. Parks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ryan M. Parmley, Forked River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Valeria Passalacqua, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Kenneth C. Pastore, Eagle Bay, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Anthony L. Patane, Rochester, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cameron T. Patch, Cowansville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Priya B. Patel, Morganville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John D. Pater, York, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Christine Paterson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Andrew J. Patrick, Sea Girt, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Katelyn E. Paulhamus, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Lisa M. Paz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alyssa N. Peck, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katlynn M. Peck, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Spencer L. Pehonsky, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
David D. Peiffer, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sebastian J. Peipher, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicole L. Pennings, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nina R. Peoria, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Michael R. Perkins, Clinton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Seth G. Perrin, White Deer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Haley N. Perry, East Earl, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nathan W. Persun, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shawn M. Pester, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew K. Peterman, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Bryce A. Petersheim, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nicolette M. Petragnani, Toughkenamon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Karl E. Pfaff, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Paul Phan, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Ben Phillippi, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Calvin F. Phillips III, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Amber B. Phillips, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Courtney M. Phillips, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Darlene S. Phillips, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Garett T. Picken, Weatogue, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Benjamin F. Pierce, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael J. Pierson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Adam M. Pietrzykoski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Daniel W. Platt, Harmony, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Charles Pluviose, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Cassandra M. Poust, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Madison T. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kyle Praster, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Aaron J. Prince, Geigertown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Liza J. Pritchyk, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jonathan M. Probst, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Anthony J. Protasio, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Darren W. Pysher, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal

Justina Q. Quiggle, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Kevin P. Quinlisk, Verona, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Amanda L. Quinn, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Lindsey N. Quinn, Moon Township, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Tamara R. Rader, Knox, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rebecca J. Randoll, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Matthew A. Rathmell, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nevin J. Raup, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Daniel J. Ravizza, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ethan M. Rawley, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Holly M. Raymond, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Scott W. Reamsnyder, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Katherine J. Rebeck, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Kyle J. Recipko, Carbondale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kyle A. Redmond, Waldorf, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Anthony J. Reed, Flinton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Christine M. Reed, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Shane M. Reeder, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Georgia M. Reed, Wintersville, Ohio, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Taylor A. Reed, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Warren M. Reed, Sterling, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ryan K. Reever, Gettysburg, Certificate, Plumbing
Nathan A. Regan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Patrick J. Reid, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Lucas J. Reinke, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Elliot W. Reinsel, Mayport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas E. Reinsel, Oil City, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Jeremy W. Rennicks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kayla J. Renn, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bethany M. Reppert, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jessica A. Reppert, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Michael D. Reser, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Alex M. Ressler, Stevens, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicole M. Reyes-Molina, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Carl J. Reynolds, South Abington Townshi, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Samuel D. Rhodes, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Anthony Ricci, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua Rice, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ashley D. Richards, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin C. Richardson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Daniel J. Richner, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brad M. Rickabaugh, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua D. Ridder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael L. Rietski Jr., Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kendra J. Riggle, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Dallas J. Riley, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew C. Rishel, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony B. Risi, Farmingdale, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Colt D. Robbins, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ethan T. Robbins, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Christina L. Robidoux, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Steven D. Robinette, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lisa M. Robinholt, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cameron I. Robins, Chesterbrook, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Bryan T. Robinson, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jacob F. Robinson, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lewis D. Robinson, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Elaine M. Rockey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kelly E. Rockwell, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
John L. Rodriguez-McKeon, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Elizabeth Y. Rogers, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Ginger Rogers, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Joseph A. Rogers, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Zane C. Romano, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Daniel I. Romberger, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Kyle J. Rosales, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Nathan F. Rosancrans, Dewart, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Anthony Rosario, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jiovanni N. Rosario, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Alison M. Rote, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Cory M. Roth, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joseph D. Rothrock, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Roth, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jessica L. Rubendall, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Marcus T. Ruch, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Faith N. Russell, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Timothy R. Russey, Decatur, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler D. Rutherford, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Joseph A. Ryan, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Matthew M. Sabol II, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nicole M. Sailor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
David P. Samar, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Angela M. Sampsell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Aleseaia M. Sanders, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alyssa A. SanFelice, Williamstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Stacey L. Saxon, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tyler E. Saylor, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan A. Sayre, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin M. Schappell, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Andrea M. Scheerer, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kyle W. Scheid, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Hannah M. Scheimreif, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Caleb G. Schirmer, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Erin M. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Curtis E. Schmelzle, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Michael A. Schmutz, Birdsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Dillon Schofield, Summerhill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shawn M. Schreck, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Ryan S. Schrimp, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Matthew J. Schwartz, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Roman J. Scicchitano, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Evan E. Scott, Averill Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
James M. Scully III, Middletown, Del., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Devon K. Seery, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cody A. Sellers, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Zane R. Sensenig, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan A. Serafine, Chicora, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Paul A. Serra, Whitehouse, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
George W. Settle III, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bradley J. Severino, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Aubin I. Sevrin, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Benjamin W. Shade, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rachael A. Shaeffer, Hampstead, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Barrett G. Shaffer, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dayna L. Shaffer, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Akeem K. Shakes, Bronx, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin D. Shaner, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Houssain M. Shannier, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Deanna R. Shannon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Eric R. Shaver, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Erin E. Shedden, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cecilia Sheen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Colby D. Sherman, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Colton G. Shertzer, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
John P. Shimmel, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jennifer M. Shirey, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher W. Shirk, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kyle J. Shirk, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Sarah M. Shivock, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Peter J. Shkuda, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Colby L. Shollenberger, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan M. Sholley, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Timothy S. Shook, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ryan T. Shropshire, Carmel, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michael A. Siemianowski, Oakmont, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Blaine J. Sinz, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Zachary A. Sites, Mercersburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Clayton A. Slaugenwhite, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Sean A. Sly, Wayne, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam L. Smith, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brooke C. Smith, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Corey A. Smith, Union City, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Daniel B. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Erin M. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Eric J. Smithgall, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Grant L. Smith, Homer City, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kadden C. Smith, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kyle A. Smith, Glenville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lyndsey A. Smith, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Maggie E. Smith, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Morgan Smith, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sarah M. Smith, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Donald A. Smuck Jr., Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Billie L. Snyder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Chelsea Snyder, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Christiana M. Snyder, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Christina M. Snyder, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kara J. Snyder, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Liza M. Snyder, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Spenser R. Snyder, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tiffanie M. Snyder, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jeremy A. Sodano, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Daniel E. Sollenberger, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
David N. Solomon, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Stephanie G. Solomon, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shane C. Somerville, Centerville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Shaun O. Sparks, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael L. Spear, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Amy L. Specht, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erick D. Speer, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Israel M. Spence, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jacob D. Stabley, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jacob R. Stahlnecker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Matthew K. Stahlnecker, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Andrew L. Stamey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Luke A. Stanislawski, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Daniel A. Starr, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
April L. Start, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin C. Stephan, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Sadie L. Steppe, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Maribeth A. Stetts, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Josiah D. Stoltzfus, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony C. Stopper, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Thomas S. Stouffer, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Tosha L. Stover, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Kevin F. Strupp, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Geri L. Stryker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Ashley M. Stuck, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Caitlin Stump, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
David E. Sullenberger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Daniel R. Sullivan, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Erin L. Sullivan, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Casey J. Sutton, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Adam C. Swan, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Lacey D. Swarm, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Nate J. Swartzbaugh, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Samuel L. Swavely, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Matthew C. Sweeley, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Samantha M. Sweinhart, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Danielle F. Tabolinsky, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Leah D. Tamburlin, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jared B. Tarr, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Nathan M. Tate-McCann, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nichole A. Tawney, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kyle R. Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sarah R. Taylor, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Derek Teay, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kyler A. Teeter, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Matthew Testagrose, Shoreham, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Benjamin E. Thomas, Orbisonia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kyler W. Thomas, Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Rachel E. Thomas, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
William P. Thomas, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Hanna A. Thompson-Hill, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Rebecca F. Thompson, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Robert A. Thompson, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
James M. Thornton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Devin J. Tignanelli, Crescent, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jessica L. Tobias, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas S. Tomaine, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily R. Tomasello, McVeytown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dionisios D. Tomboris, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Joshua R. Tomko, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Maxwell T. Trainor, Hawley, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Nichole N. Treese, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Sean M. Troast, Emmitsburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kyle M. Troutman, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Matthew J. Troutman, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Christine M. True, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jessica R. Truesdail, Waverly, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel M. Trump, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jacob R. Tuck, Hollsopple, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Tiffany M. Turgeon, Hooversville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Sean P. Turnbach, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amanda L. Twigg, Dallastown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Wade T. Tyrpin, Jonestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Nnenna K. Uguru, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Frank S. Ulrich, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jeremy J. Ulsamer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Timothy M. Unverdorben, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Claire E. Updegraff, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael P. Upright Jr., Plover, Wisconsin, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Craig R. Urey, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Britney L. Uroskie, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jessica E. Usefof, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jennifer L. Utter, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology

Francis Valdez, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Samuel J. VanDeLinde, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jennifer Y. VanDine, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brian M. Vant Hoogt, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Carrie R. VanWinkle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Nicole E. Varney, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Lauren R. Velkoff, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Seth D. Veneziano, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Cameron M. Venti, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kimberly A. Venti, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Tyler J. Verbitsky, Wellsville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Sheri L. Voelker, Shoemakersville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ryan M. Voneida, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin D. Votta, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis

Samuel M. Wagner, Muncy, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Zachary S. Waibel, Mount Vernon, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ashley L. Waldman, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Zachery L. Waldman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jessica L. Walizer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lawrence R. Walker III, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Derek L. Walker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Rachel M. Wallace, Moshannon, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Evan M. Walter, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Madilyn N. Walters, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Matthew I. Walton, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Meredith A. Walton, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kevin J. Walty Jr., Richmond, Kentucky, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Erin L. Waltz, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jacob G. Wanamaker, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Zachary D. Wanner, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kurt J. Wanrow, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
David M. Warnaka, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Melissa L. Warner, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Kaley M. Warren, Silver Spring, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jessica M. Warr, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Gabriel B. Wasserman, Fort Washington, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Tina M. Watkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Craig T. Watson, McEwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Khalifah H. Watson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Megan N. Watson, Randolph, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Alexander S. Watters, Bellwood, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Deborah J. Waycaster, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Melina C. Webb, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan T. Wedde, Bath, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel J. Weigner, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Zachary A. Weil, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Troy C. Weimer, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle A. Weinburger, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Janelle L. Welch, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Anthony G. Weldon, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin A. Wentovich, Peckville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Samantha L. Werner, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cassandra L. Werst, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
April L. Wesche, Angelica, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Troy W. Westlake, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jeremy L. Wetherbee, Monroeton, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Benjamin C. Wetzel, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Jonelle E. Wetzel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Olivia G. Wetzel, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Christopher D. Wharton, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Shawn M. Wheeler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brandy N. White, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jake A. Whitehead, Airville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Thomas M. Whitehouse, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Megan N. Whiteman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Emily N. Whitsel, Orbisonia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Skylor A. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jamie L. Widell, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Donald Wieder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jessica R. Wiegand, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Caton M. Wiesner, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
McKayla L. Wigoda, St. Clair, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nicholas A. Wilczynski, Robbinsville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Jeremy M. Williams, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kent A. Williams, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Russell F. Williams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Kandi Y. Winder, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Abbey M. Winn, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Matthew C. Wirth, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Adam H. Wise, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Caleb M. Wise, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kristina M. Wisneski, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jeffrey L. Witt Jr., Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Annie M. Wolf, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Alexandra E. Wolfe, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kevin M. Woodal, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cody J. Wood, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jacob C. Woodell, Pitman, N.J., Certificate, Residential Builder
Joseph D. Wood, White Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Charlene M. Woodley, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Shepard J. Wood, Newfoundland, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kristina N. Woodton, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Josh A. Woolf, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
AmyJo D. Woolsey, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Aaron J. Workman, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rebecca L. Workman, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Stephen B. Wozniak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joshua J. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
John D. Wuest, Severna Park, Md., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Max K. Wundschock, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Andrew M. Wursta, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology

Michael D. Yensko, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lauren K. Yerk, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christy M. Yingling, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jeremy A. Yoho, La Plata, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cody M. Yonkin, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Dominic D. York, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Amy E. Yost, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas J. Young, Princeton Junction, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Rachel K. Young, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Victoria L. Zablocky, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Everett J. Zaluski, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Salvatore J. Zambuto, Conowingo, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Scott M. Ziegler, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Zachary J. Zimmerman, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Lauren E. Zinn, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Zachary R. Zoltowski, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Related Stories

Student Aleyah D. Walter, of Hughesville, uses a Smartscope that produces a specific lung sound when placed against a preprogrammed Alumni
PPL supports training for front-line health care workers
Read more
Chad L. Karstetter, horticulturist/motor pool lead person (and a 1999 forest technology alumnus), cuts with a chainsaw while Gregory A. Weaver, an HVAC-refrigeration mechanic, pulls brush. Alumni
A green, pristine calling card: ‘Penn College was here’
Read more
ConCreate Design Club members (from left) Kistler, Shafer and Wohlfarth prepare their competition entry in a Pennsylvania College of Technology lab. Alumni
ConCreate Design Club’s video draws national notice
Read more