Skip to main content

College releases Fall 2021 Dean’s List

Pennsylvania College of Technology has issued its Fall 2021 Dean’s List.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Fall 2021 grads’ list

Reese M. Abbe, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Julia M. Abraham, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Sarah L. Acel, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brian J. Adams, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Bryan Aguilar, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Yvette Aguilar, Lawrence Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Kylee P. Albert, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Lydia Albert, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Dustin D. Aliffi, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
John S. Allen, Corsica, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Lucas L. Allen, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sajjad R. Alsaffar, Al Qatif, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Alan Alvarez-Chavez, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Evan R. Amatore, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
David Andersen, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Gillian L. Anderson, Marysville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jacob P. Anderson, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Lydia R. Anderson, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Zak W. Anderson, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bryce M. Andrews, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Seth W. Andrus, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kane Angell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christopher M. Ansbach, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Nathaniel E. Anselmo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Mason Anthony, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Taylor Anthony, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Emily G. Arbogast, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tabitha Arbogast-Finzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Daniel P. Ardrey, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gianna M. Arena, Feasterville-Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David B. Arias, Long Pond, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew Armstrong, Marcus Hook, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Dawson C. Arnold, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Garrett M. Arnold, Mifflinville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Griffin R. Arnold, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Elizabeth K. Asher, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin Audenried, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Steve R. Auerbach, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derek P. August, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Vaughan S. Ault, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alyssa J. Auman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Elliot M. Axtell, Transfer, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Adrienne M. Ayers, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin L. Ayres, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration

Gavin L. Baer, Bainbridge, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kennedie L. Bahr, Hillsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Adam V. Bailey, Schuykill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christopher J. Bajek, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Avery E. Baker, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Carolynn M. Baker, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Evan C. Baker, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jaden C. Baker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Justin T. Baker, Landisville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Rebecca Baker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Joe T. Baldanza IV, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Christie R. Baldwin, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jansen L. Balmer, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Logan A. Balouris, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Tyler J. Bandle, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Krislin Banzhof, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caleb J. Barackman, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Eric M. Barna, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Austin J. Barnes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Isaiah P. Barney, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachary P. Barrall, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Alex J. Barreto, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Rodrigo Barrios-Piedra, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Morgan T. Bartholomew, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kristen A. Bastion, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benett B. Bauer, Fredericktown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Daniel J. Bauer, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Hayley E. Bauer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kaleigh M. Bays, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cierra N. Beatty, Point Pleasant, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jake C. Beatty, Grove City, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Annie M. Bechdel, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kevin V. Beck, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Vanessa L. Beck, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Zachary M. Beekley, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Melissa Belardinelli, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Josh N. Belcher, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Dalton B. Bell, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Eric S. Bell, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Orlando D. Bellaman, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jacob M. Bellerillo, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Brianna I. Benedetti, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyla Benner, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Joel D. Bennett, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sarah C. Bennett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob R. Bensinger, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Payta M. Bentley, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kyle Benton, Potomac, Md., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Bryan E. Benz, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kimberly R. Bergenstock, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Serena V. Bergeron, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Annabelle J. Bergey, Jacksonville, N.C., Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Dylan M. Berguson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Berstler, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kamron J. Bertie, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Willow N. Best, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Amber L. Betz, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Josie L. Bianchi, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Alexander W. Bibber, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Biehl, Silverdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Chloe A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Mark R. Bierly, Rebersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Carissa L. Bigger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gretchen Bigger, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ben J. Biles, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Daron M. Bingaman, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Lauren N. Bird, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Gavin R. Blaszka, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Lauren R. Bleistein, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Blake T. Blodgett, McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Morgan Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Gavyn L. Boatman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Angela Bolinger, Earleville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tara N. Bomberger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Chad M. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sarah E. Booher, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Monica I. Boone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bryce A. Borger, Walnutport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan Bosch, Boyertown, Certificate, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Ryan A. Boucher, State College, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Sami K. Boucher, State College, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Aaron M. Bower, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Alexis R. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kristy L. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan M. Bower, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Seth M. Bowers, Port Allegany, Certificate, Welding
Jennifer L. Bowes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kevin P. Boyer, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Zoie B. Boyer, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Kevin S. Boyle, New Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Evan M. Brandenburg, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jake M. Braucher, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Shane C. Braunstein, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Erin T. Braxton, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kameryn B. Breinich, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sam A. Brennan, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Connor J. Bressler, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ben M. Bretzman, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Camryn O. Brewer, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Teresa M. Brock, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Stephen C. Brodecki, Cochranville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Harlee G. Brooks, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kayla E. Brooks, Cornwall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Mackenzie L. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Sam K. Brost, Big Flats, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kristina M. Brouse, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Brenna J. Brown, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Evan W. Brown, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jenay Brown, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel J. Brown, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Shawn D. Brown, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Colin G. Browne Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Carson Brubaker, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sebastian Brudnicki, Olyphant, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Trishelle A. Brungard, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Zachary A. Bruyn, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Elizabeth R. Bryan, Pleasant Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Zane A. Bubb, Antes Fort, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Jada M. Buchanan, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Abigail Y. Buchner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Logan L. Buck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sean M. Buckman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Evan M. Bucks, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Megan A. Bugbee, Geneseo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Dieter C. Burckes, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Connor J. Burke, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua S. Burke, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Madison S. Burke, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zackary R. Burkhart, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Tucker L. Burner, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kathryn V. Burnett, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Ben D. Burns, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Gabe A. Burns, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Alexis M. Burrell, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kylie N. Butler, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Matthew W. Buttorff Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Dylan C. Butz, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design

David J. Cadden, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sandra R. Calaman, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Chris J. Callen-Deal, Mayport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Claire E. Camp, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Casey B. Campbell, Kennerdell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jake B. Campbell, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Shaquna R. Campbell, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Qiang Cao, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Gabe C. Cappelli, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jasaiah M. Capps, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Jacob L. Caputo, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathan L. Caputo, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Michael J. Cardamone, Ambler, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin S. Carey, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Jacob E. Carles, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Lucas C. Carpenter, Dalton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kiara M. Carr, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Therapist Assistant Concentration
Trenton S. Carson, Westerlo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Mark J. Carter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tamaka Carter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Wyatt D. Cashman, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Alexander S. Cassada, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Michael Cassar, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tristan J. Cassidy, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Cristian A. Castro, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Alex J. Catherman, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Andrew J. Cavada, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mike O. Cendoma, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dylan F. Ceschini, East Freedom, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Olivia M. Chaapel, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nancy Chan, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Justin A. Chandler, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Grace M. Chestnut, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Brandyn M. Choplosky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Michael F. Christian, Warminster, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kade N. Chrostowski, Moorestown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Corey R. Chucci, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Luke J. Cisler, Horsham, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Madison R. Clary, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Danielle M. Clawson, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jeremy Claypoole, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lawrence E. Clayton Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Anthony Q. Cleary, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Keri L. Clemens, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Austin W. Clement, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dana P. Clements, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katheryn E. Cline, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Axel D. Cluck, Orrtanna, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Douglas L. Coakley Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Calvin W. Coates, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jaylynn N. Cochran, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
MacKenzie Cohick, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alisha M. Cole, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Lucas Cole, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Gavin C. Colescott, Northumberlnd, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Brian S. Collingwood, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Layne L. Collins, Pitman, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jonah W. Commodore, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jake M. Compton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Chase E. Confer, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Parker J. Conn, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Naaman T. Conoway, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sarah S. Conrath, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Brayden L. Cooper, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Josh M. Cooper, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Caleb D. Coots, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Mark A. Coppola, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kohlton L. Corchado, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Danny A. Corcoran, Hackettstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Thomas E. Corl, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Rebecca Cornish, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nathan E. Corum, Hamburg Township, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hunter J. Counsil, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Joseph A. Cowell, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Catherine J. Coy, Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Graham N. Coy, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael Cozzolino, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jon C. Cramer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Cramer, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Alexis L. Cramp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jakob L. Crawford, Alba, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Trent A. Cressman, Tatamy, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Cage M. Crissman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Kelli J. Crockett, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Kaelan M. Cronan, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shane P. Cronin, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Josh Croson, Seven Valleys, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Cameron M. Crossley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Shawna-Sue D. Crytser, Spring Hill, Tennessee, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Sam W. Cummings, Tioga, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily K. Cummins, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Devon R. Cunnane, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Maria J. Curiel, Orlando, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

Chris J. Dailey, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Rebecca M. Daily, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Janna R. Daley, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kevin T. Damico, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew R. Dannaker, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Mike C. Danto III, Belle Vernon, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Jerald W. Dauber, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eliza Davidson, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kelsie Davidson, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ben A. Davies, Greensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Benjamin T. Davis, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Brigette M. Davis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Drew T. Davis, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Jessica A. Davis, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Hailey J. DeBrody, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ross A. DeLauro, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Meghan M. DeLay, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Allen J. DeLosa Jr., Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dillon J. DeWitt, Oakland, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erin R. Dean, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Ariann E. Decker, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Will P. Deem, Furlong, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Austin N. Deibert, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Devin R. Deihl, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Madison A. Delaney, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kayla A. Delp, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Brian K. Demarest Jr., Sussex, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tyler D. Demko, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Amy Deng, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Gavin C. Dennison, Gassaway, W.Va., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Shanae N. Derstine, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Chris A. Desrosiers, Broad Brook, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Skyler J. Devitt, Auburn, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cenzo G. DiFabrizio, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jino A. DiFabrizio, Morgantown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Joe M. DiPalma, Vineland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Corinne M. Diaz, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Damaris A. Diaz, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Brady J. Dible, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Cam J. Dickey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sarah Dietrich, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Cinnamon A. Digan, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ethan C. Dilling, Roaring Spring, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew R. Dippold, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael J. Disibio, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Veronica E. Ditzler, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ethan J. Diven, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Zak A. Divers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Curtis S. Dixon, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Alicia C. Dobbs, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jennifer C. Dockery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Phoenix Dodds, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Science
Ridge T. Donlin, Zion Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrea L. Dorman, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Jeremy Dorward, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Mark A. Dosa, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Emilee J. Dotts, Coalport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Spencer H. Doughty, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shaunice Douglas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Melissa A. Dowling, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Paige E. Doyle, Mercersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Hunter Dragon, Swoyersville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Sasha N. Dressler, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Richie E. Dreusike, Huntington Station, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tyler D. Dubien, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nate D. Dundas, York, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brynn M. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Thomas P. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Emilee K. Dunn, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Griffin L. Dunn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Hailey R. Dunn, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Emily L. Durbin, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Jacob P. Eames, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Eash, Hooversville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bryson C. Ebright, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Tanner J. Ebright, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dillan E. Eck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joshua R. Eck, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Braeden L. Eckard, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Jacob M. Egan, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jason K. Eichensehr, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Olivia M. Eisenhauer, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Taylor J. Elliott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Julianna G. Embick, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Aleah M. Emlet, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Maxwell T. Empson, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Caroline Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Wesley J. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Cody R. Englehart, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Emily M. Engleman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Dakota Eroh, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Colten J. Esenwein, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cam J. Esposito, Ballston Spa, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Crystal E. Estep, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Health Science: Prehospital Medicine Concentration
Zachary M. Etters, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Patrick C. Evanko, Columbus, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean M. Evans, Pekin, Ill., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ryan D. Evert, Frackville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Preston J. Evey, Lamar, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew A. Evick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
De A. Eyer, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Ashlyn M. Eyster, York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.

Jennifer Fabian, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bruce R. Fagan, Fairview, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Mavrick J. Farabaugh, Carrolltown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan P. Farabaugh, Cresson, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Lucas J. Farda, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Logan R. Farnell, Albrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Chase B. Faulstick, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sherry A. Faust, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Sierra Fay, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Destin R. Fedder, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Michael F. Fedele II, Charleston, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Mackenzie N. Feese, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ashlee Felix, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Braden R. Felter, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Karson J. Felty, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Garrett A. Fenstermaker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joyce M. Fernandez Rivera, York, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Giovanni B. Ferrari, Harveys Lake, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tim J. Ferruzza, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Robert A. Fields Jr., Youngwood, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kayla M. Figuereo, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Kayleean A. Finan, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Abigail H. Finfrock, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Courtney M. Fink, Lenhartsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Evan R. Fink, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew V. Fioretti, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
David B. Fischetti, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brandon E. Fisher, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Dakota J. Fisher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
David Fisher, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jason D. Fisher, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Seth A. Fisher, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Jacoby Fitzgerald, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Roni F. Fitzhugh, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph A. Fitzkee, Ambler, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Sonia C. Fladd, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Caila N. Flanagan, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Zack P. Fleming, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Helena N. Floyd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryan T. Flynn, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Travis W. Fogleman, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Megan M. Foley, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Andrew B. Folk, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Stacey A. Folk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Josh Folmar, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Ian A. Folsom, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Lucas T. Fontes, New Fairfield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Rory L. Foran, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Robby J. Ford, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Wyatt C. Forest, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kaden L. Foulds, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Carl J. Fowler, Honey Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ricky J. Frankhouser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Gunner C. Fravel, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Will J. Frazier, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nolan R. Frederick, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Steve A. Frederick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Breanna R. Free, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Monique N. Freer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Shaye E. Fries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Josiah D. Friesen, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Cameron J. Fritz, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Katelyn M. Frock, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Molly Fruit, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Austin J. Frye, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Connor S. Fuenty, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Fulkerson, Great Falls, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Dean R. Fulton, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration

Aldwin Gacote, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Henry G. Gaffey, Wexford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Russel C. Gait, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Chyanna L. Galagarza, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Joseph T. Gallina, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kevin A. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Declan W. Gatchell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ty D. Gatling, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Curtiss R. Gay, Tunkhannock, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Brooke N. Geist, Bath, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Kassie Gelnett, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Luke S. Genovese, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Ashley D. Gentile-Wing, New Kensington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Abby E. George, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Alexandria M. George, Wyomissing, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
David George, Mar Lin, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joe Getgen, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin T. Ghaleb, Newton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Damien J. Giambrone, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Meredith E. Gibson, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Haley N. Giedroc, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madison L. Gift, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Norale Gil, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
Devin M. Gill, Auburn, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Kyle A. Gill, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Lindsay Gilman, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cydney L. Ginter, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Michael J. Giordano, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Matthew S. Gleco, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Ross J. Glossner, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony M. Glotfelty, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elliott K. Gmiter, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Colton S. Goff, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Edward G. Good, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elizabeth A. Goodrich, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Health Science: Pre-Prehospital Medicine Concentration
Andrew J. Goth, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Emma E. Gownley, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Andrew C. Grabowski, Shavertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jorden K. Graham, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Paul A. Grant, Elkton, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Skyler R. Graver, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cheyenne N. Greene, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Savannah M. Greene, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
John P. Greenwald, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Garret J. Gregori, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gino P. Gregori, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sam W. Gregory, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Noah W. Grenninger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Alaynah M. Grimes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Ethan E. Grimm, Saxonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Anna M. Grimshaw, Mount Gretna, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lauren Groody, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Eric M. Grose, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Abigail Grove, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Lexie C. Grubbs, Sheffield, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Benjamin M. Guaragno, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Caleigh Guenot, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Samantha J. Guffey, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brock E. Guffy, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Franchesca R. Guisewhite, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Joseph V. Gullace, Livingston, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Tyler J. Gustafson, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Henry Gutierrez, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology

Rebecca M. Hadfield, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Crew C. Haefner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Mackenzie K. Hagerty, Bartonsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Christopher D. Hall, Newfoundland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electronics Technology-Robotics and Automation Concentration
Rose M. Hall, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sara A. Halligan, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Lexi C. Hamm, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Makayla E. Hamm, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Nick J. Hammer, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mathew T. Hammond, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Autumn L. Hampton, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Anna E. Haney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Adrienne M. Hannan, Ashburn, Va., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Curtis Hannon, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Josephina R. Hanzel, Wellsville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jonathan Harder, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Marcie M. Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nikolas J. Harnish, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob F. Harris, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Sean M. Harrison, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Tyler J. Harrold, Markleton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jonah M. Hartman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Josh R. Hartman, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dylan A. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Tina M. Harvey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cassidy J. Hasenmayer, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kaitlyn R. Hauck, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Dakota J. Haueisen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Robbie A. Haughwout, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Chiara L. Hauserman, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jack L. Hausle, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
CC N. Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Abby N. Hawley, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Wyatt C. Hax, Thomasville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jackson C. Hay, Fairhope, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Wyatt R. Hayes, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Aidan K. Healy, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Zach A. Heigley, Kittanning, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Lauren L. Heiser, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sydney E. Heiser, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Walter J. Heiser, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Sammy R. Held, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
David E. Helfrich, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Gretchen O. Helfrich, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Laney E. Heller, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Rebecca L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Tyler M. Hendershot, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Billiegean D. Hennessy, Holtsville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Adam J. Henning, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Madison K. Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nick W. Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Gabby R. Henry, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Quinn T. Henry, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Sarah A. Hepler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Lauren A. Hergert, Brookville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Isaac M. Hernandez, Monroe Township, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Mary B. Herndon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Madison J. Herriman, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily C. Hershey, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Leah M. Hesidence, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel R. Hess, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jo P. Hess, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Ryan T. Hess, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joseph P. Hetrick, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Taylor M. Heverling, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nolan M. Hickok, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Rebecca E. High, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kaylei L. Hildebrandt, St. Leonard, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ambrose P. Hill, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Caleb E. Hill, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Samson E. Hill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Krista Hiller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mary Kathryn Hillman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Spencer Hills, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cole N. Hillyer, Renovo, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Isabella J. Hitesman, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Hunter B. Hockman, Accident, Md., Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Ashley J. Hoffer, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Gavin R. Hoffman, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brian Hoffman Jr., Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Austin S. Hoke, Thomasville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryley T. Holcomb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Trevor Holden, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Samantha J. Holdren, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Jason R. Hollenbach, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Grace A. Hollister, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Sam K. Holt, Sugar Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Richard J. Holz, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Lydia N. Honabach, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Abby E. Hooker-Yates, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jon W. Hooven, Bellefonte, Certificate, Plumbing
Bailey C. Hoover, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Katie E. Hopple, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Josh B. Horner, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Isabel M. Horst, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brandon T. Hostetlar, Austin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ethan M. Houtz, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Charles R. Howard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dominic W. Howard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nicholas C. Howland, Woodbridge, Va., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
William Hoyes, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ricky M. Htay, Yangon, Myanmar, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Nathan C. Huber, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Benjamin W. Huff, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brian D. Huffman, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Patrick E. Hufnagle, Antes Fort, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
William R. Hugar, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Josh C. Hultz, Millerton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jaci J. Hunsberger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Jake G. Hunsberger, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Nathan A. Hunsinger, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Noah R. Hunt, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mason A. Hurst, Cordova, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Levi D. Hutchin, Bentleyville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matt H. Hutchison, West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Steven H. Huynh, Elkins Park, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration

Taylor Iddings, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Chihiro Ikegaya, Wellsboro, Certificate, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Maci N. Ilgen, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mallory N. Illian, Salisbury, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Seth L. Ingraham, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kevin M. Ireland, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology

Max R. Jackowsky, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Daniel L. Jackson, Phoenixville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Blake M. Jacoby, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael A. Jamicky, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Tyler E. Jasper, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Alex A. Jaworski, Taylor, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ryan Jefferies, Oxford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Coleman R. Jelliff, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Christine Johnson, Oberlin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kolten C. Johnson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nick Q. Johnson, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler A. Johnson, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Zac E. Johnston, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Charles R. Jones, Glenolden, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jennamarie Jones, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Morgan L. Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Adam T. Joraskie, Mount Carmel, Certificate, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Noah H. Jumper, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Jordyn M. Kahler, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Sam R. Kalmbach, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Haley M. Kalvin-Gold, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Blake Kane, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Pete H. Kane, Annandale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brandon C. Kapp, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Hawzheen T. Karim, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lauren E. Karli, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Caitlin L. Karolyi, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Joseph M. Katalinas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Bodie J. Kaufman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Bryce D. Kaufman, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Trevor L. Keaton, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Madison N. Keiser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ben D. Keister, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Brayden C. Keister, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Taylor D. Kelchner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cory J. Keller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gabriel M. Keller, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob A. Keller, Cross Junction, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Kylee E. Kelley, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David Kelly, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Patrick K. Kelly, State College, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Arjun L. Kempe, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chareesh S. Kenche, Hyderabad, India, Certificate, Brewing and Fermentation Science
David J. Kennedy, Coraopolis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kiernan D. Kennedy, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Gabriel R. Kennedy-Citeroni, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kayla M. Kent, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jerry R. Kepich, Chesapeake Beach, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nicole O. Kerstetter, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Allie M. Kiess, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jared C. King, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Dalton J. Kintzel, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matt C. Kinzinger, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Carly J. Kissinger, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Madison L. Kistler, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Carrie R. Kitzman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Nicholas J. Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Emma Klier, Hockessin, Del., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Christopher A. Kline, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Leah Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Regan Kline, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tyler D. Klingensmith, Sigel, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Cameron J. Klingler, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jorden Klingler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Madison Klock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alexander J. Kloss, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Lindsey S. Klusman, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Griffin R. Knelly, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Owen D. Knepp, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Sage E. Koch, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Connor Kocsis, Dickson City, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Matt D. Kolonauski, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Max Korfin, Livingston, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kolden D. Kosmer, Dornsife, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Annie Kost, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kalie A. Kostelnik, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Ryan J. Koubek, Annandale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Steve J. Kougoures Jr., Chester, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amanda Kozen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Victoria Krueger, Staten Island, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cassi L. Kuhns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Ben D. Kull, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ellissa R. Kunkel, Kempton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan A. Kunst, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Allie J. Kvarta, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

Marshall J. Labuda, Fogelsville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Noah M. Lacarte, Charleroi, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Reagan D. Ladd, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chelsea T. Lahr, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Cody T. Lamont, Elmora, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sean T. Lamont, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ian K. Lampert, Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kendall S. Landis, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Paul J. Langbein, Carnegie, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Abigail J. Larson, Saegertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ashley N. Larson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Haleigh N. Larson, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
John O. Larson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Madison P. Larson, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Alyssa M. Lash, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Owen T. Latchford, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tyler Rae R. Laub, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Elaina M. Lawson, Girard, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Tanner J. Layne, Chesapeake, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Mercedes M. LeBlanc, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kaleb R. LeVan-Fisher, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Keegan C. Leahy, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Logan W. Ledebohm, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Stephen K. Lee, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Matthew K. Leedy, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Darren J. Leh, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Zach E. Leidelmeyer, Limerick, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jamison B. Leiss, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kennedy B. Lemaster, Flinton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel Lennon, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Jack L. Lenosky, Moon Township, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Hunter E. Lentz, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
Tyler J. Leonard, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Hunter R. Lesher, Elliottsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Taylor J. Leshock, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jessa Leskovansky, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nicole R. Lichtinger, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Scott E. Liliedahl Jr., Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Hannah M. Lilley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kolin R. Limburg, Fairless Hills, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Andy Lin, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Natalie K. Lincalis, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael J. Link, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Morgan H. Littlefield, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Gabriella Locricchio, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jack T. Logan, West Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kailon R. Londberg, Brooklyn, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jeremy N. Long, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stephen J. Long, King of Prussia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Trent D. Longenberger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Logan A. Longsine, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Connor Lordan, Westminster, Massachusetts, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Colton A. Loreman, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Reba C. Lorson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Meghan M. Lose, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Anna A. Lovell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Teagan M. Low, Richmond, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Morgan L. Lucas, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tim A. Ludwig, Nicktown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Laura A. Lundberg, Summerhill, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jaiden Lynch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Samantha A. Machuca, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Jon W. Mackey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Josiah D. Maenza, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Olivia D. Magann, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Aj Maggio, State College, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Anthony M. Maguschak, Weatherly, Certificate, Automotive Restoration
Ryan T. Mahoney, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Thomas C. Mahoney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Eamon R. Mahood, Johnstown, Certificate, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Josh D. Main, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John M. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
William G. Makovsky, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lucas J. Malek, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Danielle E. Malesky, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas J. Malis, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Harry L. Malloy, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Deanna M. Mancuso, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Grace E. Maneval, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Rebekah E. Mang, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Maggie J. Mangene, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Stephanie Mangiardi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Blaine W. Mann, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Thomas Mann, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joanna Y. Mantsevich, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Scott W. Manvell, Sugar Run, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Brandan R. Marhefka, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Richard T. Markle, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryland A. Marmolejo, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Emalie M. Marnati, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Conor J. Marterella, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jacob T. Martin, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Shelby L. Martin, Clear Spring, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Taylor Martin, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Trent D. Martin, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Selena A. Martinez, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Anthony J. Marturano, Falls, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Hannah I. Maskulyak, Shermans Dale, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Caroline M. Massa, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nathaniel A. Mathias, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kade A. Matter, Elizabethvle, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Byron S. Matthews, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Faith M. Matthews, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nikki Mattingly, Myrtle Beach, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David V. Mattsson, Gilboa, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Trevor R. Mauk, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashton P. Mausteller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jackson Z. Mayer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ashley M. Mayhew, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kia D. Maynard, Gillett, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
Benjamin J. Mays, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
James F. McCann, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Codie A. McCarthy, Springdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael McConnell, Harrisburg, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Halle K. McCormick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Morgan C. McCormick, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Reagan G. McCoy, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Wesley S. McCray, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan S. McCrickerd, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Autumn G. McCrum, Kennesaw, Georgia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sean P. McDonnell, Kulpmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Logan J. McElrath, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jonathan A. McFall, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Christopher R. McFarland, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kevin J. McFarland, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Roland M. McGee, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ally McGinley, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Monique F. McLaughlin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Trey J. McMichael, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Andy M. McMullen, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sean P. McNamara, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Michael I. McNary, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Zane R. McNitt, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kieran Mcmullin, New Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Wyatt P. Meanix, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chethan C. Meda, Corning, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Scott F. Medendorp Jr., Essington, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Aidan J. Mende, Grantville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sherly F. Mendez, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Sonya B. Mengistu, Columbia, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Emma M. Mercer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jared D. Meredick, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Michael Messina, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Holley K. Meyer, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nicholas M. Miazga, Halfmoon, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Denyse A. Miele, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Charles E. Mierwald, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Eliot A. Miller, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ethan D. Miller, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaydie E. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Kayleigh A. Miller, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Nicholas E. Miller, Nokesville, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Rachel L. Miller, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Paramedic Science Concentration
Skye A. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Paul F. Miller III, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Steven A. Millheim, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lucas J. Milne, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joey P. Minehan, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kaleb K. Minton, Schoharie, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ryan C. Misus, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Faith E. Mitchell, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jordyn T. Mitchell, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Thomas J. Mitchell, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Brian J. Mitchell Jr., Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn A. Mitstifer, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Destiny Mokshefski, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Dylan Moll, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
John F. Montague, Newtown, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ally N. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Chance M. Moore, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Frederick A. Moore, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Ryan A. Moore, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Patrick J. Moran, Venetia, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christian M. Morano, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Ivvy R. Morder, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Brandon M. Morgan, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Caleb J. Morgan, Shirleysburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jessica A. Morgan, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Phoebe M. Morgan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Kalyn A. Moscariello, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Betsy E. Mosier, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dustin J. Motter, Grantville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Steven B. Motz, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Kristen M. Mouissi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tijana Mrkalj, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Jessica S. Mulhollan, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Zach R. Mull, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
April L. Murphy, West Mifflin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Bradley W. Murphy, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Bailey M. Murray, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Chastity J. Murray, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Patrick C. Musinski, West Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Lydia L. Mussington, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Andy A. Muzika, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alix Myers, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jerimiah S. Myers, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
McKenna N. Myers, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration

Evan Nagy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sana Z. Naqvi, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Pete M. Natale, Bridgewater, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Brandi M. Naugle, Corry, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Bailee C. Nauyalis, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Haley Navarro, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Alex R. Nazarchuk, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network and User Support
Timothy W. Nearhood, Robertsdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Christine Nearhoof, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Kierstin A. Neiswender, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Bryan W. Nelson, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Grace M. Nettling, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Tyler J. Nevil, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ian P. Nevius, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Alexis J. Newcomer, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Maddie Newell, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Vi N. Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ryan D. Nichol, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Eryn L. Nichols, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Sadie S. Niedermyer, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Christopher D. Nipple, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Lukas C. Nittinger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ethan M. Norris, Washington Crossing, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Megan Nosker, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katharine M. Noss, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Josh T. Nowacoski, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Szymon Nowak, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Liam S. Nuneviller, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Riley J. Nusbaum, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Emeka M. Nwokeji, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Brandy M. O’Conner, Mildred, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shannon K. O’Day, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Corey S. O’Loughlin, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jacob J. Oberdorf, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Julio C. Ocampo, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Jarred J. Ocwieja, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacob Oertel, Livermore, Calif., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Grant G. Ognen, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Nichole R. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jack R. Olonovich, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Chandler B. Orbita, Clinton, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Stephen J. Orchard, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Frank A. Orzehoski, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Mya L. Ott, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Lisa C. Ousley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Emily S. Oviatt, Draper, Utah, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathan C. Oyler, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology

Ben G. Pace, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Daniella N. Pace, Harding, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Therapist Assistant Concentration
Rylin E. Pacella, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brittie Page, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Ivan J. Palmer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Luca J. Pantano, Wallingford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Emily Pardee, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Dhara T. Parikh, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Ryan Y. Park, Newcastle, Washington, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Tony J. Park, Elkridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Unique A. Parker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Robert L. Parker II, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Andre V. Parreira, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Angelica J. Parrocho, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Hudson N. Pase, Lanse, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jay Patel, Canton, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Olivia C. Patterson, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jamie L. Paugh, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jesse B. Paugh, Sterling, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Connor R. Pauly, Hilltown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Aubrey L. Payne, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Trent M. Peachy, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Evan J. Pearson, Columbus, N.J., Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Ethan J. Pellescki, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David N. Perry, Newfield, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Matthew M. Perry, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Whitney N. Persun, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alex Peters, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Von Peters, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jennifer B. Petrask, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Melina K. Petrick, Falls Creek, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Courtney L. Petrilak, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Jared U. Peyton, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Heather L. Pfirman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Lina H. Pham, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Meaghan Phelps, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Tucker D. Phillippe-Johansson, Mattituck, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kristen Phillips, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Steve F. Phillips, Smyrna, Del., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Nick J. Pisano, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kathryn A. Plankenhorn, Montoursville, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Sara L. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Katie R. Polkus, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Colin J. Poll, Toms River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Caleb S. Porter, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ryan D. Potts, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Kenni E. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
William V. Powers, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kevin Pradel, Belleville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Lisdeymi Prieto Yanes, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Elizabeth Pringle, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Victoria J. Privitera, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Graham S. Purdy, Hillsborough, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Shelby L. Pyatt, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Trevor R. Quarry, Rexmont, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kristien T. Quintanilla, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice

Cordell N. Rager, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Donnie A. Rager, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Kendra L. Rager, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jack P. Ralston, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicole Ramos, York, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Cameron K. Ramsey, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brandon S. Ratjavong, Gordonville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jason Rauch, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Trevor J. Ravel, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kambria R. Raymond, Susquehanna, Associate of Applied Science, Architecture
Josh A. Rea, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Logan J. Readinger, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Brielle Rearick, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Troy E. Records Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Dylan S. Redmann, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jeffrey A. Reed, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Ryan P. Reed, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashley S. Reeder, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jadyn S. Reeder, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Alec D. Rees, Centerport, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Seth R. Reese, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Ben D. Regester, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Hannah C. Regester, Bedford, Certificate, Professional Baking
Carrie M. Reich, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
Faith M. Reid, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Angela L. Reigle, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kaytlyn J. Reitenbach, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob M. Reitz, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alyssa Remigio, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Michael T. Renna, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Craig A. Repetski Jr., Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Lizeth V. Reyes-Becerra, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Carl I. Reynolds, Mantua, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Morgan K. Rhodes, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Desirae N. Richards, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Krystle J. Richardson, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jamie L. Rickert, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alex Riddle, Kingston, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Amanda Ridgely, Centreville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Gerald A. Riley, White Haven, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Peyton H. Riley, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Kyle A. Ripa, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ethan G. Ritchie, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elias D. Ritter, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Austin M. Rizzo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
Carla S. Roach, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Collin R. Roach, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Say E. Robertson, Pitcairn, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Aneesah D. Robinson, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Collin A. Robinson, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Dennie P. Robinson Jr., Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brian Robison, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rebeccah M. Rockett, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David A. Rockwell, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Aly M. Rodgers, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Meghan E. Rodgers, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Aden N. Rodkey, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Adam T. Roe, Hallstead, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon L. Rogers, Morton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan X. Rogerson, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jessica Rolley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Wesley O. Roma, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily M. Roman, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Lucas W. Romano, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Noah W. Romig, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Aric Root, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Trevor M. Rosato, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
McKenna K. Rosensteel, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Justin F. Ross, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kathleen Ross, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James G. Ross III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
James M. Rothrock, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Beth A. Roupp, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Samuel G. Rowcliffe, York, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Bailey E. Rowland, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Will J. Rudick, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Margo L. Rudy, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Makenna B. Rupert, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Nina M. Rupert, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Mya E. Rush, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alyssa Rusnock, Ovid, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security
Rachael Rutkoski, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Liam T. Ryan, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Dennis A. Saar, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Maan I. Saba, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Emily S. Sabo, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Guerin San Agustin, Old Bridge, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Gabriel F. Sanchez, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Dylan M. Sanders, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Scott O. Sanders, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Justin D. Sandner, Wayne, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Logan A. Sands, Linwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ryan J. Santora, Norwalk, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew T. Santore, Nesquehoning, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ryan J. Sarnoski, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Frederick Lawrence Savidge, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mindy S. Savrock, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Isiah T. Scalzo, Osceola Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Shane J. Scanlan, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Ryan F. Scarvey, Monroe, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jackson A. Schaeffer, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kevin D. Scharba Jr., Kane, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bryan A. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jake C. Schaumburg, Pennsylvania Furnace, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Cortney M. Schell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Gavin I. Schlecht, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Miranda Schneider, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason C. Schoene-Grazuties, Wellsville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Nathan J. Scholl, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Andrew M. Schomer, Bellefonte, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Taylor K. Schon, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Michael D. Schredl, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Darlene A. Schuck, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Jared D. Schultz, Coalport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William D. Schwanke, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Parker J. Scott, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Rodney J. Seaman, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Craig A. Seasholtz, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Brooke E. Sechrist, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alicia Seeley, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Carson D. Seese, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Cody B. Seidel, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas Semon, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Scott R. Seneca, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tristan T. Sensenig, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lisa M. Sever, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Wilashanay J. Sexton-Dickson, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jalen S. Seyler, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Samantha Sforza, Topton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Rudy C. Shadle, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Noah W. Shafer, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Adam L. Shaffer, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Anthony J. Shaffer, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elisabeth Shaffer, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Hailey N. Shaffer, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madison M. Shaffer, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Gabe G. Sharkey, Painted Post, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chandler P. Shatto, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Daniel P. Shaw, Jamison, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Micah Shaw, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Megan M. Shaylor, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Jimmy L. Shaylor Jr., Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Dalton I. Shearer, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zackery Shearer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timothy J. Shearon Jr., York, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Rachelle L. Sheets, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kaelynn N. Sheetz, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tad A. Shellenberger, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Alexandra M. Shenk, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Tad B. Shepherd, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Nicole L. Sherman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
McKenna R. Shields, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Kyle A. Shilling, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kaitlynn M. Shipe, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Sierra L. Shipe, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Carissa J. Shirk, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Payton Shirk, Terre Hill, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jace E. Shoemaker, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew D. Shoemaker, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Michael D. Shoemaker, Orefield, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin R. Shoop, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Tara R. Short, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Dana J. Shrawder, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Greg W. Shultz, Staunton, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Mike I. Shupp, Pocono Pines, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Noah C. Shutt, Galeton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Madison R. Sickler, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jeffery S. Sigmon, Clover, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Anthony L. Silecchia, Mahwah, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Phillip J. Silvagni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Josh D. Sima, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Carter J. Simcox, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nova L. Simcox, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Shawn R. Simmons, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Michael T. Simon, White Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael A. Simonelli, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Olivia V. Simpson, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Palmer W. Simpson III, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Dhruv Singh, Dayton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kiran S. Singh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mike E. Skalski, Cranford, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jake G. Skarbek, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Collin D. Skiba, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
George H. Sloan, Glenside, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Logan H. Sloppy, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Kieran J. Smart, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Madison E. Smeal, Groton, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Nathan A. Smelser, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jasanna O. Smeltzer, York, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ambriel M. Smith, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Cayden P. Smith, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Cody D. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Evan M. Smith, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Gavin G. Smith, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Moira A. Smith, Aaronsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Robby R. Smith, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tunesha Smith, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicole M. Smulligan, Shenandoah, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Tristan Smyser, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew M. Snyder, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Cameron B. Snyder, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Dakota M. Snyder, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Destin L. Snyder, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jacob A. Snyder, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kate H. Snyder, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Stewart J. Snyder, Royersford, Certificate, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Callie A. Sobolewski, Budd Lake, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Adam M. Solecki, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Trevor S. Soli, Redding, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Michael J. Sormilic, Southbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Millenna D. Sowden, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Garrett A. Spangler, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Zach Spearly, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jordan Specht, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jack T. Spencer, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Sierra R. Spencer, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Gram P. Spina, Floral Park, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jake M. Spinosa, Wood-Ridge, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Austin J. Spotts, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zach J. Springman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sattya Sroka, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Andrew B. Stafford, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Emma L. Stahl, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jack E. Stahley, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Caden A. Stake, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alan G. Stanaback, Sparta, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Colyn Stangl-Meddaugh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Angela M. Starkey, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jake L. Starkey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Kirsten I. Stauffer, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Pacey A. Steigerwalt, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cheyenne E. Stein, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Michael R. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Bridget M. Stem, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Caleb J. Stemler, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Hannah N. Steppe, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Mason D. Sterner, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily L. Stevens, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Nathan S. Stevenson, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lane P. Stimely, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
Christian Stoltz, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Garrett F. Storch, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Scott Stout, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
TJ J. Straub, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Jason M. Strauss, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Chelsey L. Streich, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Taylor J. Strein, Montoursville, Certificate, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Vanessa M. Streit, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jason M. Stringfellow, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Angus R. Strohecker, Penns Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Mikey E. Strohm III, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Nolan J. Strouse, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Aubrey J. Stuckey, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Andrew K. Sudbrack, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Nicholas P. Sundman, Kulpmont, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Stephen D. Sundman, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Danielle K. Suomela, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Lorena Super, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Gage G. Sutliff, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Asher E. Sutton, Blue Bell, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Robert J. Swart, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jesse W. Swartzlander, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Lauren M. Swavely, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Madison N. Sweeney, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joshua S. Swenson, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Chaela Swink, Hughesville, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Mandi Swink, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael A. Sydor III, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

Nik M. Talini, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Jasmine Tamondong, Brentwood, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Grayson M. Tanner, St. Matthews, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony N. Tartaglia, Belvidere, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Chloe N. Taylor, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Phylicia R. Tebbs, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sydney M. Telesky, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jason S. Theodore, St. George’s, Grenada, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Isaac H. Thollot, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Abigail V. Thomas, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cole T. Thomas, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jase C. Thomas, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
Thane J. Thomas, Forksville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Justin J. Thomma, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Rachel L. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Rajni Thompson, Merion Station, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Erick D. Thompson II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Brent H. Thomson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Peter C. Thorbahn, Devon, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Savanah M. Tillotson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Aaron Timmons, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Katie J. Tischler, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Calista R. Toczek, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathan J. Totsky, Simpson, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Noah R. Tovar, Shenandoah, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Dang H. Tran, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Vincent A. Travascio, Wildwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Karen L. Trinh, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Eric V. Trischitta, Glen Rock, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Allison M. Troup, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jennifer N. Troutman, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alexander T. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Patrick M. Tucker, Fort Washington, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicole Turcic, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Annika I. Turner, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jake T. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jon J. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Brieanna L. Twigg, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Megan S. Twigg, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bruce B. Tymeson Jr., Surprise, Ariz., Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies

Mayson M. Ulceski, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Leigh L. Ulica, Poolesville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Abby L. Underhill, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology

Dominic L. Valentine, Brockton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dessa D. Valisno, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Sam T. Van Dermark, Penn Yan, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jaimy V. Van Dijk, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Terrick C. Vargason, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Dan N. Vasko, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Garrett M. Veckov, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Skyler P. Vega, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Xavier X. Verdugo, Woodside, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Angel Vicente-Rosario, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Olivia L. Vlasak, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Hayden S. Volinski, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Lisa M. Vollman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Matthew R. Vonada, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ben V. Vough, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Troy R. Wachob, Luthersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Gabriel D. Wade, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Bradleeann K. Wagner, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Isaac D. Wagner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Jake R. Wagner, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Mark S. Wagner, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jesse J. Walker, Las Vegas, Nev., Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jacob Wallbillich, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Tyler J. Walling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Aleyah D. Walter, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Paramedic Science
Destiny N. Walter, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cole W. Wanamaker, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Paul T. Wardach Jr., Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Carl S. Watkins, Damascus, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
Rees D. Watkins, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Devin S. Watson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Josh M. Watson, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lauryn T. Watson, Elkins Park, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
William C. Watson, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ariann G. Weaver, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin J. Weaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Benson P. Weaver, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Charisma C. Weaver, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zac G. Weaver, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Chance L. Webb, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kayla Webb, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Katie M. Weber, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tyler T. Weimert, Feasterville-Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Levi J. Weitzel, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anissa K. Weller, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Seth J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Addison A. Wenker, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Duncan C. Wentzel, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joseph R. Wentzler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jaclyn A. Wertz, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Ian H. West, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kyle E. Whipple, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert A. White, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jason B. Whitebread, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Dylan B. Whitmoyer, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sophia G. Wiest, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Entrepreneurial Innovation
Austin T. Wilcox, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Seth Wilkerson, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Ashley L. Wilkins, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Tim Wilkinson, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Teagan A. Willey, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Connor M. Williams, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Architecture and Sustainable Design
Dylan S. Williams, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
Jessica L. Williams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kelly A. Williams, Marion, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Max T. Williams, Lumberton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Mitch M. Willis, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Samantha N. Wilt, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Colton J. Winkelblech, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ian W. Winslow, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Michael T. Wise, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary Wisner, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration and Engineering Technology
Alexis M. Witherite, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Michael J. Witherite Jr., Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Shaun M. Witmer, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Hayden C. Woland, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nathan M. Wolf, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Brady T. Wolfe, Myersville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Victoria P. Wolfe, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Dayme N. Wolfrom, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jason M. Wollermann, Egg Harbor Township, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Aaron M. Wonderling, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jonah M. Wood, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Morgan S. Wood, Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Monique D. Woodring, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jt Woods, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Daniel T. Wright, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Finley M. Wright, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Mary Wright, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Maya Wynant, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

Sierra L. Yaggie, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
April M. Yancey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Ismail Yasin, Florham Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Justin A. Yesalavage, Mahanoy City, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jacob D. Yoas, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Andrew E. Young, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Alexis N. Youse, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Nicholas E. Yule, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Tiffany M. Yuskoski, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

Justina Y. Zaborskiy, Quarryville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jimmy T. Zagurskie, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kaz A. Zagurskie, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jessica M. Zarko, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Brandon B. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Samuel W. Zeigler, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Luke A. Zeisloft, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alexia O. Zelenevskaya, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alane D. Zellars, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Seth D. Zerbe, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Maxine E. Zglinicki, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jonah A. Ziegler, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
Hunter R. Zimmerman, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jacob K. Zimmerman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kaleigh A. Zuba, Parkesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene

Subscribe to PCToday Daily Email