Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

College issues dean’s list for spring semester


The Spring 2020 dean’s list at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been compiled.

Penn College will hold commencement Aug. 7-9 at the Community Arts Center, Williamsport, to celebrate Spring and Summer 2020 graduates. The graduates, as well as awards received by them, will be announced after those ceremonies.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Michael Abdalov, Paw Paw, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Tateana A. Abdullah, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Mariah E. Aber, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mason E. Aber, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Madelyn Paige Ackley, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Hunter W. Adams, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Mariel Lindsay Adams, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Steven Alex Adams, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Lydia Rebecca Albert, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ellen Charlotte Albert-Clem, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Madison L. Alcorn, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Alissa Catherine Aldinger, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Cory Allen Aldinger, Pennsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Courtney Danielle Alexander, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Michael J. Alexander II, Washington Crossing, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lucas L. Allen, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Travis M. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Hunter B. Allison, Alum Bank, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Lauren Allison, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sidney S. Alpaugh V, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Sajjad R. Alsaffar, Al Qatif, Saudi Arabia, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Samy AlShammari, Hail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Mark E. Altmyer, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alan Alvarez-Chavez, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Molly A. Amato, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
David Andersen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Zak W. Anderson, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Shantavicka T. Andrews-Every, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Seth W. Andrus, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Christopher M. Ansbach, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Nathaniel Edward Anselmo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Eric L. Anstadt, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Taylor Anthony, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Emily Grace Arbogast, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Tabitha Arbogast-Finzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Gianna M. Arena, Feasterville-Trevose, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David B. Arias, Long Pond, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kimberly M. Arias, Columbia, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Griffin Robert Arnold, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alexis I. Ashby, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Madeline L. Atherton, Shirleysburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thorin J. Atkinson, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Steve R. Auerbach, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emily C. Aukerman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Alyssa Jo Auman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Casey L. Aunkst, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alisha K. Ayers, Spotsylvania, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Austin L. Ayres, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration

Garret M. Babcock, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Caleb C. Bach, Sherrills Ford, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
MacKenzie Rose Baeszler, Sea Girt, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jacklyn R. Bahr, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kennedie Lynn Bahr, Hillsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Bill T. Bailey Jr., Hiller, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nicholas Adam Bair, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cj Joseph Bajek, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brody Scott Baker, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Felicia Baker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kyrstyn-lee Baker, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Joe T. Baldanza IV, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Derek Wayne Baldwin, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Dylan R. Baley, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Pearson R. Balfe, Earlton, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lauren Ball, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob A. Bamonte, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Tyler John Bandle, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Karen Barchak, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jim Asa Barker, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric Michael Barna, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sean M. Barnasevitch, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Paige Barner, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Austin J. Barnes, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Isaiah Paul Barney, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Caleb Oliver Barnhart, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Rodrigo Barrios-Piedra, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Abigail Catherine Bartkowski, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Rebecca Pearl Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tyler A. Bartlett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kohltin C. Bartlow, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kierstin N. Bathurst, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Marissa L. Bathurst, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Deanna L. Battis, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Tyler S. Batzel, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Hayley Elizabeth Bauer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ned W. Baumbach III, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kathleen S. Baumer, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Kaleigh M. Bays, New Providence, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin A. Bean, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Clay R. Beaston, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Justin Beaudoin, Le Raysville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Breica Nichole Beck, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan Daniel Beck, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Janelle R. Becker, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jonathan Martyn Becker, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas J. Beggin, Archbald, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Hayden N. Beiter, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Patrick Joseph Belanger Jr., State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Melissa Belardinelli, Wilkes Barre, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob Harrison Bell, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Cale T. Benard, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Courtney P. Bender, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brianna Isabella Benedetti, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Scott F. Bennardi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Allen Bennett, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jarralee J. Bennett, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Peter William Bennett, Sea Cliff, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sarah Claire Bennett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Scott Bennett, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kyle Benton, Potomac, Md., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Cody C. Bentzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Bryan Edward Benz, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Domenick M. Berarducci, West Newton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cullen S. Berfield, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Sara Berfield, New Port Richey, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jake E. Bergen, Hopewell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Joshua A. Berger, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Serena Vivian Bergeron, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Annabelle J. Bergey, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Wayne O. Berkheimer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Cale A. Berry, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Sam Sebastian Berry, Holden, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Nick Bianchi, Archbald, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
David Ross Bidelspach, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Robert Michael Bieber, McEwensville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ben Mark Bienert, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chloe A. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Bryan Marcel Bilbao, Old Forge, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Danielle Nicole Bilger, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Meghan E. Bird, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Zachary David Bitler, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Kenneth A. Bitner, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Robert B. Black, Whitefish, Mont., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Charles A. Blake, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brielle N. Blanchard, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Luke J. Blankenhorn, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Erin M. Bleacher, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Lauren Renee Bleistein, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Blake T. Blodgett, McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katrina Lynne Blood, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Morgan R. Bloom, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Noah B. Bloom, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Matthew E. Blose, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Cera N. Blunk, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ashley Amelia Boatman, San Antonio, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Aaron J. Bobber, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lynaugh H. Bobst, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Mason Edward Bock, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Christian Alexander Bodder, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Stanley L. Bohenek, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Lydia Kathleen Bohner, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Angela Bolinger, Earleville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Zachary Todd Bolton, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Tara N. Bomberger, Akron, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Blake A. Bomboy, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Chad M. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Emily Grace Bonislawski, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Nelya Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Gloria F. Boronow, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hannah R. Boughton, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Braden M. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Madison M. Bower, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brett R. Bowersox, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Jesse R. Bowersox, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Brendan A. Bowman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
John D. Bowman IV, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Peyton Corbett Boxley, Montpelier, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Betty J. Boyden, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kevin Samuel Boyle, New Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Karen Bradley, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy A. Bradley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hunter Brady, State College, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Rachel M. Brady, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Shannen Brady, Sweet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Alex James Brand, Corning, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erin Theresa Braxton, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Adam W. Breckinridge, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Karah E. Bremigen, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Zachary R. Brennan, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Monica Bressler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ryan Joseph Bressler, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Camryn O. Brewer, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing-B.S.
Harris M. Brewer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Kevin W. Brewer, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sydney E. Brewer, Ogden, Kan., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Charles E. Bricker, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mychaela Paige Britt-Wileman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Teresa M. Brock, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Harlee Ginean Brooks, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kayla Elizabeth Brooks, Cornwall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Morgan Brooks, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brianna Ashton Broome, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Kristina M. Brouse, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Mariah Lea Brouse, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jacquelynne D. Brown, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing-B.S.
Jenay Brown, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katelynn N. Brown, West Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Tiffany Brown, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Colin Gregory Browne Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jessica R. Brownsberger, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Caitlin Claire Brubaker, Ohiopyle, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Joseph Leroy Brubaker, Port Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Sarah Ualani Brumbaugh, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Trishelle Ann Brungard, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Sam Robert Bubb, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Matthew R. Buck, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sean Michael Buckman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Evan M. Bucks, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Eric J. Budd, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Megan A. Bugbee, Geneseo, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Wyatt F. Bunnell, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Connor J. Burke, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zakari D. Burke, Transfer, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Samuel Ephraim Burkett II, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Corey E. Burkhart, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zackary R. Burkhart, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kirsten Paige Burkholder, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Tucker Lynwood Burner, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Hannah Burnett, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Noah William Burns, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Alexis M. Burrell, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brenden Mark Burrows, Birdsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Sean Alexander Bush, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brian J. Bustard, Alva, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Travis Lee Butcher, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Steven Isaac Buten, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jacob T. Butler, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Corinne M. Buttorff, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Joseph C. Byrnes, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis

Andrew Caccese, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas B. Cain, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jake Bernard Campbell, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Gabe Carmen Cappelli, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jacob Lynn Caputo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael S. Caputo, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nathan Lee Caputo, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Mackenzie Carey, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Daniel C. Carlson, Linesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David Carlson, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicolas A. Carpenetti, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Colin Carr, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Corey J. Carr, Pulaski, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Kiara M. Carr, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Emily Nicole Carson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joshua B. Carson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Tamaka Carter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Dylan Casale, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Michael R. Casciola, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Courtney M. Case, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Alexander S. Cassada, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ian Graham Caswell, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Shane A. Cessna, Apollo, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Noah C. Chambers, Clarence, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nancy Chan, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Zachary Vincent Chiacchieri, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jeffrey J. Chiodo, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandyn Michael Choplosky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Jacob T. Cianci, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Abigail S. Ciarlone, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Adrienne C. Clark, Martinsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Caleb Donovan Clark, Freeport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Madison P. Clark, Ralston, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Madison R. Clary, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Dakota Wayne Clavey, Newville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Anthony Q. Cleary, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Sharon June Clees, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Ryan P. Cleffi, Cape May Court House, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Keowa A. Clemens, York, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Austin William Clement, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Melissa Ann Clinard, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Breanna N. Cline, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Sydney Clugston, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Dawson Coates, Harrison Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Jaylynn N. Cochran, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Arthur S. Cohan, Dingmans Ferry, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tyler S. Colangelo, New Castle, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Ben Cole, Peckville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Keith Brian Cole, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lucas Cole, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Cody Michael Coleman, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jessica M. Colna, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Brooke M. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Emily K. Conklin, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Parker J. Conn, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Breanna Jean Connell, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Taylor A. Connor, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Max A. Conrad, Hagerstown, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kiri Conzelmann, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ryan Cooley, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Grant W. Coombes, Mount Wolf, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Christy Cooney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Melissa Cooper, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Reed C. Corby, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Joshua David Corney, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jacob D. Corson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kalen I. Corter, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Riley C. Cotner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicolo Mariano Cottone, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Erika R. Cowan, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Samuel Dennis Walter Cox, Conestoga, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Catherine Joan Coy, Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Courtney Ann Coyle, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Courtney L. Crawford, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Trevor Joe Crawford, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Lydia Jo Creveling, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary A. Crise, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Samantha E. Criswell, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kaelan Marie Cronan, Leesport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cameron M. Crossley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kathryn E. Crouse, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Matt D. Crow, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jace Alexis Crowl, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Angel D. Cruz, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Shawna-Sue D. Crytser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Elizabeth Mary Csikos, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cole A. Culver, Titusville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Aaron M. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Sydney Taylor Cummings, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Casey A. Curtin, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Terri Curtis, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

Christian J. D’Angelo, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Anthony J. D’Innocenzio Jr., Hackettstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
James P. Dailey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
Brandon M. Daldo, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Andrew L. Danga-Storm, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Giovanna M. Daniele, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Cody Daniels, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jakob Michael Daniels, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
McKaila F. Daniels, Roulette, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Anik K. Das, Jamaica, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Mackenzie Bryanne Dates, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Grace N. Daubert, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Eliza D. Davidson, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brigette Melissa Davis, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Daniel Mark Davis, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Terrence L. Davis, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Jennifer Davison, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Delayna L. Deem, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Weena J. Degan, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Justin M. DeGennaro, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Austin Nicholas Deibert, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Katie Alexandra Deibert, Sacramento, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Devin Ray Deihl, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Megan S. Deitrich, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Elias C. Deitrick, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Madison A. Delaney, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Robert A. DeLong, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Taylor Jordan Delosier, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kayla Ann Delp, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Tyler D. Demko, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Garrett Allen Demkovitz, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Devin Christopher DeRosa, Westfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Tayla E. Derr, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Andrea L. DeSera, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dante C. DeSimone, Oradell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Bethany Detweiler, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Shannon M. Detwiler, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Benjamin D. Dhawan, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Corinne M. Diaz, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Joseph F. DiBucci, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Janelle Dick, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Vanessa M. Dick, Roaring Spring, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Emily DiClemente, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cole M. Dietterick, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Joseph R. Dietz, Bethel Park, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lori B. Dietz, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Katie Marie Dildine, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Abriele Jayne Dileo, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Caleb Richard Diltz, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Forrest W. Diltz, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jack Corson Dincher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Joe M. DiPalma, Vineland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Matthew R. Dippold, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan M. DiRienzo, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jamie Disher Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jon Ditto, Monroeville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Veronica Elizabeth Ditzler, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ethan J. Diven, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Curtis S. Dixon, Lincoln University, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Delaney M. Doan, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jennifer Celena Dockery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
John J. Doherty, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Devon M. Dolley, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Dytisha Shawnee Dormeus, Roselle, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brant V. Dornisch, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jeremy Dorward, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Emilee Jo Dotts, Coalport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Kevin J. Dougherty, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Owen R. Dougherty, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Rachael Doughty, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Chelsea E. Douglass, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Hunter Douglas Dowd, Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Katherine A. Downes, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rachel N. Draper, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Derek Timothy Dreps, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Alexandria Drew, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Andrew Russell Dubbs, Julian, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Hunter C. Dubbs, Bendersville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Robert M. Dubois Jr., Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Caleb Paul Duclos, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Stefanie N. Dudeck, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Megan Dugan, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jessica Michelle Duke, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Roger K. Dunham Jr., Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lindsay Elizabeth Dunkle, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Brynn Marie Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Bryssa A. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kristen Marie Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Thomas P. Dunkleberger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Hailey Rose Dunn, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Joel B. Dunn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Emily Lynne Durbin, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nolan Durecki, South Lyon, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Morgan E. Durgey, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lee J. Durika, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zane Gamble Dutton, Blanchard, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Abigail E. DuVall, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nick Samuel Dwyer, Coraopolis, Certificate, Paramedic Technician
Jeremiah Dyer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies

Bryson Clair Ebright, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Dillan E. Eck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Collin J. Egelhoff, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashlynne Grace Eichenlaub, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Jason Kent Eichensehr, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Seifeldien A. Elerman, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joseph L. Elinski, Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle Orion Elliott, Mansfield, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Caitlin N. Elsasser, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Caleb Matthew Ely, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Carlee M. Embody, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Shayna Brickley Emel, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brianna Elizabeth Emery, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Maxwell Thomas Empson, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Jacob M. Endy, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Caroline M. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cassandra M. Engel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Evan F. Engelhard, Newark Valley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jaxson D. Engelman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Madalyn Engle, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Tucker Engler, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kennedy L. Englert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kyle N. Erdly, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Marcus E. Ernst, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brooke Allissa Estelle, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Michelle Ettinger, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing-B.S.
Sean Matthew Evans, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Timothy David Evans II, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Andrew A. Evick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Darla S. Evock, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
De A. Eyer, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse

Makeela Ashton Fabrizio, Brackney, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Lisette Fahnestock, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kyle P. Fails, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Brett A. Faiola, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Margaret M. Falco, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Kristian R. Falcon, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Rutger A. Falcon, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Devon Lee Falk, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Vincent Dominic Fanelli, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Natali J. Fargus, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Beshoy A. Farid, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Logan R. Farnell, Albrightsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Mason Farnell, Albrightsville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Kali M. Farnsworth, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Chase Brian Faulstick, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tiffany L. Feese, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Nate Joseph Feild, Alexandria, Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Garrett Avery Fenstermaker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Olivia C. Ferki, Richboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Danielle M. Fernandez, Orangeburg, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Heidy C. Fernandez, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Camren J. Ferrara, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Emily Kathleen Fessler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ethan Wescott Fiedler, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Gretchen Fiedler, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nate D. Filion, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Sabrina M. Fillman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alison Filozof, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Abigail H. Finfrock, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Hunter Jarrett Finnegan, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew R. Finnel, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Emanuel H. Finnerty, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew Victor Fioretti, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Dakota Joe Fisher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Seth A. Fisher, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Roni F. Fitzhugh, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Megan P. Fitzsimmons, Portville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Caila N. Flanagan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert S. Flannery, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Ryan Thomas Flynn, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Trey Parker Foehner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Andy Luther Fogel, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Megan Marie Foley, Clarendon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Stacey A. Folk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Justin Joseph Forbes, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Seth Andrew Forbes, Rome, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jackson A. Forman, Middletown, Del., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Olivia A. Forney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Jon Jared Fornwalt, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tonya R. Foulks, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Carl James Fowler, Honey Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan O. Fowler, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Abram P. Fox, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amber Marie Fox, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Emery J. Fox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joshua T. Fox, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
John Warren Francis II, North Bend, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandon Kyle Frankhouser, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Julia L. Fraser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Jerome J. Frazier, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Breanna Rebekah Free, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Monique N. Freer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Ryan Michael Freidhof, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Emma M. Frey, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Matthew James Frey, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Tim Michael Frey, Blandon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Chelsea Freynik, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gabrielle R. Fries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Josiah D. Friesen, Sellersville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Estee Rose Fritz, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Ethan Fritz, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Eddie K. Fruehsamer, Effort, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Logan Scott Fryer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonas B. Fuller, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Dean R. Fulton, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Sara M. Funk, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies

Rachel L. Gabel, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Patrick C. Gaffney, Plymouth Meeting, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joseph T. Gallina, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ewa Galus, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Danielle Nichole Gannon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Luis Miguel Garbanzos, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Justin D. Gardner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Michael L. Gardner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Gustin G. Gariano, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Joshua Lee Garman, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kevin A. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Rachel Karyl Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Matt Garnhart-Seaman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Dylan P. Garr, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kyle J. Garrett, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Morgan Fay Garrett, Lake City, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kelly A. Gartner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Declan Wallace Gatchell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Heidi E. Gatchell, Manchester, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Robert M. Gauger, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cameron Mitchell Gaw, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kailey E. Gaw, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Zachary J. Geffre, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christopher A. Gehman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Alexandria M. George, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Bailey E. George, Lewes, Del., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Daniel M. Gerard, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kayla A. Gerhart, East Earl, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Adeline G. Gesford, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Joe Getgen, State College, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David W. Gianitsos, Plymouth Meeting, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Hanna M. Gibson, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rowen Peter Gibson, Abington, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Kyle Joseph Gilchrist, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Kyle A. Gill, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lindsay Gilman, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cydney Lee Ginter, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Hunter Colton Girardin, North Franklin, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Elena L. Girio, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jody Girio, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Tyler D. Giroskey, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ross Jeffery Glossner, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Paul Chareles Glover, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rachel Jean Gobin, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Erin K. Gohn, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Sean Carlos Golden, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Joe Gonya, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Marlene Elva Goodbrod, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rhonda Baldwin Goodchild, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Morgan Michele Goodling, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Chase Kendal Goodwin, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Andrew Jared Goth, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Emma Eileen Gownley, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Andrew Charles Grabowski, Shavertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Madison R. Graff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Tom A. Grates VI, Tarentum, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Skyler R. Graver, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zoey J. Graybill, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Caroline N. Green, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Autumn M. Greenaway, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Paulina N. Greenland, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sam W. Gregory, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Danielle M. Greiner, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Brad Samuel Grenoble, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Makenzie Lynn Grenoble, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Maria C. Griffin, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Cory K. Grim, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Noah W. Grim, Coatesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Mikayla Griner, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Leonard K. Griswell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
John J. Grochowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Christopher M. Groft, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Derek M. Grose, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily Elizabeth Grow, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Joe Paul Grusso, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Benjamin Michael Guaragno, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Caleigh M. Guenot, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Elizabeth Marie Guerrisky, Bristol, Tenn., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Brock E. Guffy, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joseph Vincent Gullace, Livingston, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kyle Ray Guyer, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology

Samantha Haak, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dottie Jo Habovick, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Alex Hackenberg, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jeremy S. Hackett, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Heather L. Hadlock, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Alexander M. Hadorn, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Crew C. Haefner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electronics Technology-Robotics and Automation Concentration
Jake D. Haeseler, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Michael N. Hagerstrom, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Reece Haines-Moyer, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Cutter M. Hall, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kevin D. Hall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tara M. Hall, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Stephanie Michelle Hallock, Cuddebackville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Meghan E. Haltenhoff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Andrew Carl Hamilton, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Nick James Hammer, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Autumn L. Hampton, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jeremy L. Hanes, Sabinsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Leah Marie Haney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Abanoub Emad Hanna, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lindsay E. Hanna, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Brian J. Hansen, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kyle T. Hansen, Waldwick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jacob O. Happel, Bangor, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Dominque Nichole Hardy, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ashley Sarah Harkless, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Marcie M. Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sarah Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chenelle Harriman, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Hallie S. Harriman, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Anthony Bernard Harris, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Derrick J. Harris, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jacob Francis Harris, Blossburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Dakota Conner Harrison, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alexus Rose Hartman, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Angela Harvey, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Candy M. Harvey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Dylan A. Harvey, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Alexis B. Hassinger, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Samantha R. Hassinger, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Alyssa G. Haueisen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jack Louis Hausle, Scotch Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick E. Havard, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
CC Nicole Hawkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Wyatt Charles Hax, Thomasville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Alexander M. Hay, Fairhope, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Aidan Kane Healy, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew Michael Heaps, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Grace C. Heaton, Jefferson, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Jacob S. Hebel, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Kassie K. Heeman, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Devyn D. Heggenstaller, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Barret James Heinrich, Muncy Valley, Certificate, Welding
Ben Zebediah Heinrich, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dakota Michael Heinrich, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gretchen A. Heintzelman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kierstan M. Heizman, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
James Held, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Sammy R. Held, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Marcus J. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Rebecca L. Helminiak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Aaron C. Henne, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas William Henning, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Alexa C. Henry, Conshohocken, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Haley A. Henry, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Quinn T. Henry, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Seth R. Henry, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Lisa M. Hepler, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jarrett William Herbst, Green Lane, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alexis E. Heritage, New Castle, Del., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Victoria R. Herman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Thomas M. Herr, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Megan Herriman, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob James Herron, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Leah M. Hesidence, Karns City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel Ryan Hess, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Daryn B. Hess, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Keara M. Hess, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Francis John Hickey Jr., Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Nolan M. Hickok, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joy Hicks, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Madison Ann Hicks, Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Skylar Lynn Hicks, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tanya R. Hicks, Copperas Cove, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Trevor Jason Hicks, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Gregory C. Hidlay, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Cheyenne M. Higgins, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Rebecca E. High, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kaylei L. Hildebrandt, St. Leonard, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jared T. Hileman, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Marilyn T. Hiller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Terrance C. Hillman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew A. Hillyer, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nick Allen Hilton, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tatiana Hinaman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Josiah L. Hine, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Andrew W. Hiorth, Parkville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ashley J. Hoffer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kayla Leigh Hoffer, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kevin Mark Hoffman, Manasquan, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Morgan B. Hoffman, Martinsburg, W.Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Rachel M. Hoffman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ryan J. Hoffman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Mitchell A. Hoffmaster, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Christopher D. Hogan, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristina M. Holland, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jason Russell Hollenbach, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Grace A. Hollister, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Nathan Steven Hollowell, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Justina L. Hommel, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Luke Jordan Hook, Orangeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Collin J. Hooper, Bow, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin T. Hoover, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Savannah R. Hoover, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ashley E. Hornberger, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Noah J. Hornberger, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chelsey J. Horner, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael B. Hoschar, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brandon Tyler Hostetlar, Austin, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Monica L. Hostetter, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Devin Stephen Houser, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Dominic Wayne Howard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Cassidy F. Howe, North Andover, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Monica M. Howey, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alejandro Franco Huaman, Dingmans Ferry, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Valerie Anne Huck, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jacob C. Hudock, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erik C. Huey, Frenchtown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brett Michael Hughes, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tyler Alexander Hughes, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Anna Marie Hummel, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Elizabeth Sara Hummel, Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nicholas Daniel Hummel, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Devon L. Humphries, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Lexy N. Hunselman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley M. Hunter, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Paige Olivia Hunter, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Maddie N. Hurst, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Adam Z. Hutchinson, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael L. Hutchison, Bel Air, Md., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Anika Ngoc Huynh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Maci Nicole Ilgen, Millheim, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emma G. Imboden, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Benjamin M. Incantalupo, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Richard Michael Ingersoll Jr., Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Abby Yvone Inns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kevin Michael Ireland, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
David Alan Irvin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joshua M. Ishler, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Daniel L. Jackson, Phoenixville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Zachary A. Jackson, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tyler C. James, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
David H. Jamison, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley Denae Jandrisavitz, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John Jarog, Kresgeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Tracy Jenkins, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Rachel E. Jodun, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kayley Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kolten C. Johnson, Sheffield, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew G. Johnson, Newburgh, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Olivia Samantha Johnson, Shavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
William M. Johnson, Glen Mills, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew E. Johnson Jr., Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kevin Michael Johnson-Bates, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Emily T. Johnston, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Brock Alexander Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cheyenne M. Jones, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Emily J. Jones, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Leonard Jones, Hebron, Ind., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Lindsay B. Jones, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Madison M. Jones, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Matthew A. Jones, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Morgan L. Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Autumnn R. Jordan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kelvin M. Joseph, Effort, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
France D. Jumawan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Ken D. Jumawan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis

Noah Robert Kalp, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Haley Melissa Kalvin-Gold, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brandon Curtis Kapp, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Caitlin L. Karolyi, Prospect Park, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Chet W. Karpyn, Germansville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Kyle Robert Keegan, Fairfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Forrest H. Keesler, Middletown, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jared C. Keim, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Taylor Lynn Keiper, Archbald, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Madison N. Keiser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Blair Keister, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Rachel Kathryn Keiter, Dornsife, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Cory J. Keller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Morgan L. Keller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Sage X. Keller-Simon, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kylee E. Kelley, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kinsey M. Kellogg, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Colton D. Kelly, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Erick V. Kennedy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Stacey L. Kenny, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kayla M. Kent, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Victoria L. Kent, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert P. Kerestes III, Wilkes Barre, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kayla Nicole Kern, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Riley T. Kerr, Murrysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Darien J. Ketterer, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Breit R. Ketterer Jr., Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ethan W. Ketterman, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nichalus S. Kibler, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Serena Kichline, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Brent Michael Kile, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Jenna F. Kile, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Drew Charles Kilhoffer, Wilcox, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cortney Killinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas A. Kilpatrick, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hamin Kim, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jason Kyounghoon Kim, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joanne S. Kim, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Lindsey Anna King, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Zachary M. King, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tori Kingsley, Wysox, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Seth A. Kirkman, Export, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Rachel N. Kita, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Samantha Marie Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Emma Klier, Hockessin, Del., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Dru Bradley Kline, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Leah Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Miranda Jean Kline, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jorden Klingler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas J. Kliniewski, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kurtis J. Klodnicki, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jeremy R. Klotz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tucker Wilson Klump, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Zachary A. Knable, Mount Union, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bobbi Jo Knier, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Jacob Knol, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler Matthew Knupp, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Steven T. Kochenderfer, Yeagertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Sierra Lynn Koons, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Kaylie N. Kopyscianski, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Matthew C. Korcynski, Mahwah, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alexa M. Korinchak, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adam J. Korona, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ryan J. Korutz, Breinigsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Kolden Dennis Kosmer, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Charles Robert Kostecki, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Alexander J. Kosylo, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Angela H. Koval, Schnecksville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Rebecca L. Koviack, Rock Glen, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Dana L. Kraft, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Shawn M. Kramer, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Danielle Nicole Krasevic, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
MacKenzie L. Krasevic, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Zachary J. Kravitz, Berwyn, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Morgan M. Kriner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Joseph Henry Kronmaier, Manville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Tyler J. Kroposki, Westtown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Cassi L. Kuhns, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Julie Kukharev, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Abha Anil Kulkarni, Schenectady, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Ryan A. Kunst, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Ryan C. Kuntz, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Robin L. Kurtz, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Colin Pete Kuz, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology

Reagan D. Ladd, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Gloria D. Laird, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Bruce Landean, Herndon, Va., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Dane Thomas Landes, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
John T. Lang, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicole R. Lang, Temple, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Conor B. Laraia, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Abigail J. Larson, Saegertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Benjamin L. Larson, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
John O. Larson, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Hunter D. Latranyi, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Emily N. Latshaw, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tyler Rae R. Laub, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joseph R. Laubach, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shelby N. Laudenslager, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Amy L. Lautsbaugh, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nate Lavallee, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Tanner Jasen Layne, Chesapeake, Va., Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Clinton John Leberknight, Pleasant Hall, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Stephen K. Lee, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jaclyn M. Leeper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing-B.S.
Barbara J. LeGeyt, Barkhamsted, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Darren Jacob Leh, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Matthew T. Leiby, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heather Marie Leigey, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jamison Blair Leiss, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Devan R. Leister, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kennedy Brett Lemaster, Flinton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Adam G. Lembaris, Horseheads, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Jacquelyn Gayle Lenhardt, Conneautville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Drake R. Lenker, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daniel Lennon, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Briana Maxine Leon Paul, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Novalee Anne Leonard, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Stephen Deiling Lepore, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrew L. Lesher, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jessa Leskovansky, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Hannah Isabella Lewis, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kristen N. Liebig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hannah M. Lilley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Levi Gregory Lilley, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christine A. Limbert, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Andy Lin, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Natalie K. Lincalis, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jordan E. Linder, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael P. Lindsay, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Caleb J. Lines, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Clayton Gerald Link, Gallitzin, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Amanda C. Lisi, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Cee Lo, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Trevor M. Lobaugh, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gabby Suzanne Lockhart, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Jack Thomas Logan, West Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Morgan Marie Logue, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brittaney E. Loner, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Jeremy Norman Long, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Meredith A. Long, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Stephen James Long, King of Prussia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Trent David Longenberger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mary M. Lopez, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Laura Lopez-Arce, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Connor Lordan, Westminster, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Meghan Marie Lose, Pennsylvania Furnace, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Quinn R. Loudy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Anna Alaina Lovell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Teagan M. Low, Richmond, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anthony C. Lowe, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Garrett E. Lozano, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Juliana N. Lucero, Upper Darby, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Hannah M. Luhrman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Kiana Lukoskie, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Tara Lundgren, Morris, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Joseph C. Lusk, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kathryne Grace Lutz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Marcayla M. Lutzkanin, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jaiden Lynch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathaniel H. Lyon, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Greg Dillon Macalus, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Joshua P. Maceno, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Karl W. Machamer, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keegan B. Mack, Kingsley, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Heather L. Macpherson, Basom, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Josiah D. Maenza, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Valerie Ann Magner, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Riley E. Mahl, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Kylie R. Mahoney, Ridgway, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ryan Thomas Mahoney, Mount Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Thomas C. Mahoney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Josh David Main, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anakin S. Major, Susquehanna, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric P. Malcein, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Caitlin R. Malencore, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Danielle Elizabeth Malesky, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Sandra Malinowski, Albrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Grace G. Maneval, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tyler J. Mankey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Chelsea Lynne Manning, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
John M. Manning, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
James J. Marino, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Emalie M. Marnati, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nick J. Marouchoc, Hellertown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Aaron James Marsh, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
Drew James Marsh, Marble, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Charlee Rianne Marshall, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Mariah N. Marshall, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brendan Patrick Martin, Lebanon, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Sabrina Martin, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Taylor G. Martin, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Walter Martinez Jr., Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Amanda L. Martz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ryan A. Masden, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jake T. Mashack, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Scott Scott Mason, West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ashlee E. Massey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Rachel E. Massie, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sara J. Mastracco, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kaylee N. Masullo, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Yoselyn Mateo, Butler, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Byron Scott Matthews, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jason A. Mattis, Rector, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Casey Smith May, McKean, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Carrie Ann Mayer, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Ashley Marie Mayhew, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Max J. McCabe, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emily M. McCaffery, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ian Michael McCann, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James F. McCann, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Codie Anthony McCarthy, Springdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Silas G. McCarty, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jaymz Michael McClelland, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Madison Tyler McClelland, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas J. McClung, Orefield, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Halle Kathryn McCormick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Reagan G. McCoy, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Autumn Glorie McCrum, Kennesaw, Ga., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Saige L. McElwain, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jonathan A. McFall, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Marcus N. McFall, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Chris R. McFarland, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Aaron T. McGinley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Megan McGinn, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Ethan M. McKenzie, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jessica A. McKenzie, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Angela Priscilla McKeon, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan T. McKnight, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Conor Dean McLaughlin, Hamilton, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Francis McMahon, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Andy Michael McMullen, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sean Patrick McNamara, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Kyle J. McPeek, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Macen L. Meanix, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cassandra R. Mebus, Lawton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Micayla R. Meckley, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Megan M. Mecouch, Peach Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Abigail L. Medina, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
TJ John Meehan Jr., Harveys Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Mohammad Aoun Mehdi, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Adam Stone Melcher, South Lyon, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Levi D. Mellott, Big Cove Tannery, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alexander L. Melnychuk, South Salem, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Paige Renee Mendenhall, Narvon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Sherly F. Mendez, Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Zachariah Justin Mensinger, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Emma Marie Mercer, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hailee Blake Mercy, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
John D. Merroth Jr., Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Elaina Marie Mesenburg, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael Messina, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
David S. Metry, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Dylan Joeseph Mezzetti, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Hassib Mian, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Ben A. Middleton, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Charles Elaine Mierwald, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Michael A. Mikitish, Pittston, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lucas J. Miko, Portage, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Brianna E. Milden, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Adam M. Miller, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andrew R. Miller, Custer City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Duncan M. Miller, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Eliot A. Miller, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ethan M. Miller, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Josiah D. Miller, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Landon Miller, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Laura Jean Miller, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
Luke Christian Miller, Grasonville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Samantha R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Tyler W. Miller, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Myron D. Milliken, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nadya Minnick, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kaleb K. Minton, Schoharie, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Emily S. Mistishen, Shoemakersville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Glen T. Molitoris, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jordan Ashley Moll, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Mallory K. Mongold, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Connor Logan Moon, Somerset, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Gabrielle E. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Jessie Lee Moore, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Joseph C. Moore, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ryan Allen Moore, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Mike D. Moran, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Mitchell N. Moran, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christian M. Morano, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ivvy Rose Morder, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Julie Morelli, Glastonbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathanael T. Morgan, Shirleysburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Phoebe Marie Morgan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Samantha J. Morningstar, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
David M. Moroskie, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Joey M. Morrin, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Samantha L. Morrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
John R. Morriss, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Abby Larissa Moscarello, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Austin Michael Moscariello, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Allison M. Mosher, Tioga, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Katherine E. Mosher, Sugar Run, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Gavin P. Mowery, Cambridge, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Karli Jennifer Moyer, Rome, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
William F. Mueller, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Jessica Sarah Mulhollan, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Zach R. Mull, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Bailey Michael Murray, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Dalton G. Murray, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Holly Murray, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Jordan H. Murray, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alaina M. Murren, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandon W. Muse, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Brendan D. Mutchler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Faith N. Myers, Bridgeport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
McKenna Nicole Myers, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration

Sana Z. Naqvi, Owings Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Tara Denise Nash, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Michael Robert Naugler, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Chad T. Neal Jr., Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Andrew Michael Nealen, Ebensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Christine Nearhoof, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Rylie E. Neece, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Leah N. Neidig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Bryan William Nelson, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan Michael Nelson, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Nick Joseph Nemeth, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Michael R. Nemshick IV, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Saphire T. Nesbeth, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Maddie A. Newell, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Nicholas J. Neylon, Clover, S.C., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Long H. Nguyen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Vi Nha Nguyen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Adam Michael Nicoletta, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Anthony M. Niemeyer, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lukas C. Nittinger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Cameron J. Noll, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashton Danese Norris, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Joshua E. Norris, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Megan Nosker, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mpho M. Notoane, Fanwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Cody T. Novobilski, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Josh T. Nowacoski, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Szymon Nowak, Schnecksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Madison I. Nudd, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Zachary R. Nugent, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology

Brandy Mae O’Conner, Mildred, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Georgia Elizabeth Marie O’Conner, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Cassidy L. O’Donnell, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Anthony F. O’Koren, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Travis Ryan O’Leary, Nanticoke, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Ryan D. O’Neill, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jacob Oberdorf, Riverside, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Carter D. Ohnmeiss, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Danielle M. Okerlund, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Emily A. Onuschak, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Juvy A. Orillaza, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kiara Janae Orner, Smethport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Kevin C. Osczepinski, Matamoras, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Anna Elizabeth Osieski, Old Forge, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Charles P. Ott, West Babylon, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jarred Douglas Ott, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Mike R. Ouellette, Ridgway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Lisa C. Ousley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Sydney Alexis Overmiller, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Cristianna F. Owens, Frenchville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Valarity C. Oxford, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Aileni M. Oyler, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathan C. Oyler, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Ben Graham Pace, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Sarah Ann Pagano, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Brittie Page, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Victoria Caprice Page, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Maggie Christina Palickar, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Ivan J. Palmer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Matthew A. Pape, Palmyra, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David Richard Pardoe, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Peri Alexandria Park, Highspire, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Ryan Y. Park, Newcastle, Wash., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Breanna Parsons, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Pilar Paige Pastusic, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Krupa M. Patel, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Shiv Patel, Union, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Vasudha L. Patel, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Brent E. Paucke, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Foster L. Paulin, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brandon John Pavel, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Maryam Pazooki Ghooheh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Danaca M. Peck, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Connor V. Peechatka, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Brett W. Pehowic, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Grace Elizabeth Peiffer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Gina M. Peluzzo, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jason Jeremiah Penton, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Austin W. Perkins, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bethany Ann Perks, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Scott Timothy Perry, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Whitney N. Persun, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Vicki L. Peterman, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sara Grace Peters, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Von T. Peters, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ali D. Petrizzi, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jared Uriah Peyton, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David A. Pfahler, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kendra Pfeiffer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Heather L. Pfirman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Chloe M. Philippen, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tucker Dean Phillippe-Johansson, Mattituck, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrea M. Phillips, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Chad M. Phillips, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristen Phillips, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Steve F. Phillips, Smyrna, Del., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Tyler R. Phillips, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Zachary Phillips, Port Aransas, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Andrew S. Pick, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Paige D. Picola, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jamie Pietsch, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Nick James Pisano, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew Placencia, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Constance J. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kathryn A. Plankenhorn, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Sara L. Plankenhorn, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kaeli A. Plezia, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Anna Plokhova, State College, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Lucas S. Poche, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Candice L. Poff, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Katie R. Polkus, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Levi Enock Pomeroy, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Samson David Poniatowski, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kaitlin Elizabeth Port, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Tyler Post, Randolph, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Jacob D. Potter, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lacey Potter, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Nolan D. Poust, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kailey A. Powell, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph Gilbert Powell II, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Philip Robert Pratt Jr., Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Joshua Thomas Prezkop, Hanover Township, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexis R. Price, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Mark Price Jr., Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Lisdeymi Prieto Yanes, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Victoria Jane Privitera, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Thomas Proske, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Evan M. Prough, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Oksana Marie Punako, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Joseph Purcell Jr., Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Robert P. Purdy, Friendsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Tyler M. Putman, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Ryan Donald Pyle, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Trevor R. Quarry, Rexmont, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology

Lia Racette, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kendra Lynne Rager, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Melanie A. Rager, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katlyn M. Raker, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ember Devin Raleigh, McKees Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Tiffany L. Ram, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Cameron K. Ramsey, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Allison H. Ranck, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Molly Ann Raser, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Tyler R. Ratliff, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Veronica June Rayer, Woodlyn, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Logan J. Readinger, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Rebekah Elizabeth Reamsnyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Troy E. Records Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jacob Reed, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kobe Robert Reed, New Ringgold, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Ashley Samantha Reeder, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandon T. Reeves, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ben Robert Reid, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan A. Reidy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael Tanner Reif, Felton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Benjamin L. Reighard, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Angela Lynn Reigle, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Donny J. Reisch, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kaytlyn J. Reitenbach, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jenna M. Rejman, East Aurora, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Katherine R. Rellick, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Emily Nicole Renninger, East Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathan G. Repella, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Craig Alan Repetski Jr., Tobyhanna, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Lindsay N. Repman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Heather M. Resseguie, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel A. Rex, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Natalie J. Rhoades, Weedville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Conner W. Rhodes, Saxton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ethan S. Rhodes-O’Brien, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Crystal Justine Rice, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Desirae Nicole Richards, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Leo Paul Richards, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jacob H. Richlin, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jamie Lynn Rickert, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Amanda Ridgely, Centreville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jack Edward Rieger, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Jade I. Riley, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hunter F. Rinn, Middletown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cody Allen Ripka, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amanda Faylene Ritter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Ashley Ritter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Elias David Ritter, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joe Rizzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Vincent Clayton Rizzo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Carla Siobhan Roach, Ardmore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Collin R. Roach, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Elise Carolyn Robbins, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Thomas D. Roberts, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lynna M. Robertson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Aneesah D. Robinson, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Cole M. Robinson, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dennie P. Robinson Jr., Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brian Robison, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. Roche, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Aden Nathaniel Rodkey, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Alexander P. Rodriguez, Huntingtown, Md., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sarah M. Rodriguez, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Adam T. Roe, Hallstead, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon Lee Rogers, Morton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cayla M. Rogers, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Chris Rogers, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Dylan Xavier Rogerson, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jeremy Michael Rolley, Souderton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica Rolley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Emily Marie Roman, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Joel M. Romig, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Noah William Romig, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Laura P. Roncaglione, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Joseph C. Rose, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Josh Rosenberger, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ari J. Rosenblum, Slingerlands, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
McKenna K. Rosensteel, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kathleen A. Ross, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Justin Matthew Roth, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Allyson M. Rothrock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan M. Rotonda, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Robert Joseph Rouleau, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kenneth L. Rounds III, Stafford, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bailey E. Rowland, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Abbigail Ivy Royer, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Dawson K. Ruch, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Will J. Rudick, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Margo Lynne Rudy, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Joseph C. Rue, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Devin A. Rumbarger, Leeper, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kyle James Runyon, Fayetteville, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Alyssa Rusnock, Ovid, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Andrew D. Rute, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rachael Rutkoski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Carissa Nicole Rutledge, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Allyson L. Ruvolo, Newton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services

Joni Lee Sabin, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Alisa Saboski, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua Edward Safko, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
Michael H. Salzman, Jericho, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Service Sales and Marketing
Aaliyah Desiree Sampson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Gabriel F. Sanchez, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jordan Lucas Sanchez, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Justin D. Sandner, Wayne, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Angelyvette Santana, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Eddie Steven Santaniello, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Miguel A. Santos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jarad D. Sarna, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jessica L. Sauer, Bloomingdale, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Matthew P. Sauer, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Nathan Blake Sauers, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
David Jack Scagliotta, Bridgewater, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Sarah E. Scaife, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Autumn Lee Schabener, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Dan Jefferey Schaefer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Joseph Alan Schaefer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Aaron Christopher Schaeffer, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Jackson Allan Schaeffer, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Collin G. Schafer, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Alyssa Lynn Schell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Delaney Lyn Schilling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kyle B. Schimmel, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Noah W. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Becky B. Schmidt, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Colin D. Schmouder, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Julie Schoeppner, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Travis J. Scholtz, New Kensington, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Natalie J. Schrader, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Shelby L. Schreiber, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Zach C. Schulze, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Randy P. Schuyler, Hatfield, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
William D. Schwanke, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher M. Schweikert, Jamison, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rebecca Schweikert, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody J. Schwoyer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Carson Daniel Seese, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Matthew A. Semmel, Palmerton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas Semon, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Andy Adam Sepp, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Charles P. Sessa Jr., Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lisa Margareta Maria Sever, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John J. Shadle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Makaya Shadle, Galeton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Dakota M. Shaffer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Leander M. Shaffer, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Madison M. Shaffer, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Alexis N. Shanabrook, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathan Chris Shaner, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nadine M. Sharr, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Daniel P. Shaw, Jamison, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ryan Micheal Sheaffer, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Dalton I. Shearer, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Cole C. Sheehan, Kennett Square, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joseph Francis Shelcusky, Saline, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kyle Shema, Forest City, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Rachel M. Sheppard, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Reshma Sherpa, Morrisville, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Dakota W. Sherwood, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jordan Richard Shiffler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kyle A. Shilling, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Philip N. Shipe, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Tiffany M. Shipkowski, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Payton Erin Shirk, Terre Hill, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Keyona Shoff, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Madison P. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew T. Shrout, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Noah William Shuey, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Seth E. Shugarts, Brockway, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jonathan M. Shultz, Jamestown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Gabrielle Noel Shuman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jarred L. Shuman, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jennifer Marie Signore, Forksville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tori M. Siler, Havre de Grace, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Phillip Jeffrey Silvagni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Jacob Raymond Silvis, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Josh David Sima, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael Alexander Simonelli, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Drew Tyler Simpson, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Olivia Victoria Simpson, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Steven S. Sinclair, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Aimee Rae Singer, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Kiran Sapna Singh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Brad Kurtis Sinsabaugh, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Michael J. Siopa Jr., Effort, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Taylor Ryan Sist, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
McKenna P. Sitch, Saxton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jeevan Siwakoti, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Grace Janet Six, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jake Gregory Skarbek, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Emina Skopljak, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cole C. Slavitt, Livingston, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Mary Kaitlin Slipe, Bushkill, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jonathan Ryan A. Sloan, Sugar Land, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Nathaniel J. Slowik, Plymouth Meeting, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Harlie Smale V, Dublin, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Logan Slingwine Smeltz, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
John R. Smigley, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jared W. Smiles, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Abby Rose Smith, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Avery R. Smith, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Cody Daniel Smith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Colby Philip Smith, Biglerville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dylan R. Smith, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Evan Matthew Smith, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jake Arthor Smith, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Jeremy Lynn Smith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Kaylee A. Smith, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Laura E. Smith, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Nicholas R. Smith, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sean P. Smith, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tunesha Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Devon B. Smithers, Wyandotte, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tyler Jonathan Snook, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Andrew Martin Snyder, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Bridgette R. Snyder, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Brooke Snyder, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cameron Brett Snyder, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Destin Lee Snyder, Lykens, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Grace M. Snyder, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kaitlin A. Snyder, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas Leroy Snyder, Weedville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
Samantha L. Solack, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Justin R. Somers, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brooke L. Sopko, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nick Wayne Soracco, Oakwood, Ga., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Theron Stephen Sorgen, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Michael Joseph Sormilic, Southbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Benjamin A. Sosa, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Victoria A. Sosar, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Sport and Event Management Concentration
Cody M. Souders, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Johanna Magdalen Spaeter, Hatboro, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Ryan Leigh Spallone, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Tanner Spangler, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jared C. Specht, Leck Kill, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jordan Specht, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Kaitlyn A. Specht, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Eric M. Spencer, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Kelsey Spicher, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Evan J. Spickard, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gram Phillip Spina, Floral Park, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Raine B. Spiro, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Tiffany A. Spiroff-Walstrom, Drifting, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Skyelar Kennedy Splain, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Robert John Sponenberg Jr., Linden, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Matthew N. Spory, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dalton W. Spotts, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Daphnide Rose St. Vil, Providence, R.I., Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Sara D. Stafford, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
William J. Stafford, Bensalem, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Justine A. Stage, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jack E. Stahley, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jessica L. Stanford, Marion Center, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Colyn Stangl-Meddaugh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Eric D. Stanton, Feura Bush, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Justin L. Stanton, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Charles Starr, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Adam J. Staub, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaylee A. Steinruck, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Bridget Marie Stem, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Samantha M. Steppe, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Thomas W. Sterling, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Cyra Elizabeth Sterner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Elizabeth R. Stettinius, Parkton, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Edward Todd Stevenosky, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Fawn Stevenson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Abigail W. Stever, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Becca Lynn Still, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Kenneth George Stitt, Newport, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Grant H. Stoltzfus, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eric Joseph Stone, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Eric Stone, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jacob Gene Stoner, Scottdale, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Marcus D. Stopper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Brandon M. Storms, Marlton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jacob R. Stouffer, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Scott Stout, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Bryanna M. Strackbein, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Shaylin A. Stranges, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jason Matthew Strauss, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Kelsey M. Streeter, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kimberly Renee Stroble, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael D. Strohm, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Hannah M. Strosser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jaret Stroup, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Taran Nicole Stroup, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Brooke M. Strubel, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Kennan H. Stryker, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Rachel Elizabeth Stuart, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rachel M. Stynes, West Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Steven D. Suchwala, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
Andrew Kyle Sudbrack, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Will R. Sullivan, College Station, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kai N. Summers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Stephen D. Sundman, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Danielle Kimberly Suomela, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kassidy A. Svenson, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Robert J. Swart, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jesse W. Swartzlander, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jared Austin Swedar, Wind Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua Andrew Sweeney, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ben Scott Sweigard, Shrewsbury, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chaela K. Swink, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Christine Szarko, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Andrew P. Tagliamonte, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexa Tamecki, Northumberlnd, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Laura E. Tanner, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Kyra Edith Tappe, Mifflinville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Melissa A. Tarhovicky, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas D. Tartaglia, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ashley Tate, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Carley M. Tatman, Meadville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dustin M. Taylor, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Kylee Ann June Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Leah K. Taylor, Morris, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Sydney M. Telesky, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Colt R. Temple, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dem L. Tennison, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Samuel R. Tewksbury, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ethan R. Tharp, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jason Stephen Theodore, St. George, Grenada, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Samantha Sharon Theriault, Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Chandra Leone Thomas, Forksville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Christopher B. Thomas, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Dominique N. Thomas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James P. Thomas, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Nikole Thomas, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Rosey Yanira Pichiya Thomas, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Justin James Thomma, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Brendan B. Thompson, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jesse L. Thompson, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rachel L. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Zach Joseph Thompson, Freehold, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Savanah May Tillotson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rachael Tinkey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Katie June Tischler, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Yelena Tlumach, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Bobby Jay Tomko, Mansfield, Certificate, Welding
Troy M. Torello, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Trang T. Tran, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Noah P. Trimmer, York, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Karen Linh Trinh, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Spencer Trostle, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tyler M. Troup, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jennifer Nicole Troutman, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Alexander Thomas Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Sidney C. Trunzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alexander Lyne Trzecki, Galeton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Vasilis S. Tsamoutalidis, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Maxim Tsoy, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Game and Simulation Programming
Tirzah N. Turnbaugh, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Aidan J. Turner, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Allison P. Turner, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
Annika Isabella Turner, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Shawn S. Twigg, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Blake R. Tyson, Forest City, Bachelor of Science, Network Specialist Concentration

Brandon Steel Uhrich, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jennifer L. Ulmer, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Brewing and Fermentation Science
Norman A. Ulrich IV, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Charidan B. Updyke, Greensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services

Connor S. Valles, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Lauren A. Van Alstyne, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Sam Taylor Van Dermark, Penn Yan, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Steven Ray Van Ess, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
David Vanaman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Shaina T. Vanderveer, Monroeton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Bryttani VanValkenburg, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sarah R. Vaskas, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dan Nicholas Vasko Jr., Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Nicholas J. Veihdeffer, Hyde, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jeffrey A. Vernacchio, Norristown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jayna Kathleen Vicary, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandy L. Vincent, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Dominique A. Viola, Douglassville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jodi Lynn Vogel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
Harrison Z. Volyn, Long Valley, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew R. Vonada, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Aubrey Lynn Wagner, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Bryan Lee Wagner, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Ethan Q. Wagner, Paxtonville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Mark S. Wagner, Indiana, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Regan Joan Wagner, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Tyler S. Walk, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Andrew Robert Walker, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Jesse J. Walker, Ridgefield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kaylin J. Walker, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Anthony J. Wallace, Parsippany, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jacob Wallbillich, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Tyler Jordan Walling, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dakota J. Walls, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua Mark Walter, Spotsylvania, Va., Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Matthew D. Walter, Beavertown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Brianna R. Walters, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cole William Wanamaker, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jared Riley Ward, Manchester, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rose M. Warner, Lawton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Colton Nicholas Wartman, Ellicott City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Madison Storm Watkins, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S.
Devin S. Watson, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Morgan A. Watson, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Ashley B. Watts, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Amber Lynn Way, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Keith Brian Way, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Charisma Connie Weaver, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Austin S. Weinrich, Jenkintown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew R. Weisenberger, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brittany M. Weiskopff, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Allison Welch, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Elizabeth Wellar, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Anissa K. Weller, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kolbe Michael Welliver, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heather Welsh, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Seth J. Welshans, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Abby Joy Wenger, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Thomas E. Wentz, Glen Gardner, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Caleb Ryan Wentzel, Pleasant Prairie, Wis., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael S. Wert, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Dillon W. Wertman, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Heath Robert Wertz, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jaclyn A. Wertz, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Shannon E. Wescoat, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Danielle R. Wesneski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Dillon R. West, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Matthew Burton West, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Tyler J. Wetzel-Haynes, Ono, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Jacob M. Wheeland, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Eli R. Wheland, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Alexis R. White, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Daniel White, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Robert Andrew White III, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Luke Whitenight, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rylan A. Whitmyer, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Carly Jean Wice, Seneca, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jakob L. Wicker, York Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Mopar CAP Emphasis
Courtney May Wilcox, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Takia Tyana Wilhour, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Courtney Elizabeth Wilk, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Zachary N. Wilkinson, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Asia A. Williams, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Del Rashene Williams, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Jolee H. Williams, Waretown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Jonathan G. Williams, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Max T. Williams, Lumberton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Tyler Lance Williams, Thompson, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Robert John Williamson, Fort Washington, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
William J. Willoretta, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Joshua D. Wilt, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nay Win, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrew J. Windland, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Max R. Winkler, Leonia, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sarah B. Winward, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Morgan Marie Winwood, West Newton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Zachary Wisner, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Sam D. Witman, Oley, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brady T. Wolfe, Myersville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Robyn N. Wolfe, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Tori Paige Wolfe, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Raymond William Wolff, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lawrence L. Wolfgang, Ashland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael J. Wollyung, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Alexandria C. Wood, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Chelsea Wood, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Shianne L. Woodgie, Allegany, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Rebeccah Woodrow, Roveredo in Piano, Italy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management Technology
Sarah M. Woodruff, Port Jervis, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel T. Wright, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Alexis S. Wrobel, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Maya Wynant, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

Jeffrey Z. Yang, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Olivia Lynn Yaw-Eaton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant
Franchesca Cheyenne Ybarra, Hood River, Ore., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean C. Yearick, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jack C. Yengo, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Justin Albert Yesalavage, Mahanoy City, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance and Cyber Security
Bret A. Yetter, Liverpool, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Latricia Rae Yocum, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
Lauryn Yoder, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew D. Yoder, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alexis G. Yon, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Radiography Concentration
Collin B. York, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cole R. Yost, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Andrew E. Young, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Kaitlyn M. Young, Harrisonburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Morgan E. Young, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Zachary T. Young, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Hunter B. Younkin, Friedens, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Tiffany M. Yuskoski, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

Justina Y. Zaborskiy, Quarryville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Maren Alexis Zaczkiewicz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
Kaz Ann Zagurskie, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kendra Hope Zaludek, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jacob Herbert Zeager, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services and Restorative Justice
Brandon B. Zechman, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jonathan Eric Zeigler, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Nicole Zeigler, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Alexia Olegavna Zelenevskaya, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
Emily Joanne Zelinsky, Stanford, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Seth Daniel Zerbe, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Maxine Elise Zglinicki, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
Charles E. Zielkowski, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Carl A. Zimmerman, Hunlock Creek, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Hunter Robert Zimmerman, Aaronsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jacob K. Zimmerman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kyle J. Zimmerman, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Savannah J. Zimmerman, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Valeriya Zobina, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Andrew Zuniga, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Steven K. Zuziak, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis

Related Stories

Brandon J. Sensenich, of Lancaster, has overcome a horrific car accident to advance to his junior year in the civil engineering technology program at Pennsylvania College of Technology. Students
Penn College civil engineering student ‘adapts’
Read more
Students
Penn College’s 2020-21 budget, tuition, fees approved
Read more