Skip to main content

College Announces Spring 2011 Dean’s List

Spring 2011 graduates

Pennsylvania College of Technology has released its dean’s list for the Spring 2011 semester:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z

John F. Aber, Wellsburg, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jaime R. Ackerman, Washington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Richard E. Acri, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Derek E. Adams, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Joseph R. Adams, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Logan S. Adams, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Timothy R. Adams, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Hassan Al Bazzaz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Ahmad A. Al Ibrahim, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Hassan Al-Haza, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Nicholas P. Alberti, Delmar, Del., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Savannah B. Albright, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Lisa G. Alexander, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Terrah J. Alexander, Bloomsburg, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Fadhil A. AlJishi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Amanda A. Allanah, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Kelli A. Allen, Fredericksburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Robert A. Allison, Payson, Arizona, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tara J. Allred, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Ibrahim Almaiyouf, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Mohmmed H. AlNasser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Miranda L. Altemose, Summit Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Michael F. Altobelli, Eldersburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Adam D. Ambrozewycz, Dunellen, N.J., Certificate, Residential Builder
Morgan A. Anderson, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nicholas A. Anderson, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Steven M. Anderson, New Oxford, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Morgan E. Andreas, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Amanda K. Angstadt, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Sandra M. Angstadt, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Jared T. Arbogast, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Lance E. Armstrong, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Frank J. Arnold, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ali I. Aseeri, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Nabil O. Assad, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Allison M. Attisano, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Hugh C. Austin, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Adam M. Bailey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
David R. Bailey, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Lynette A. Baker, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Bert E. Balinski, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Derek T. Ban, Charlotte, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
William W. Baney Jr., Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Traci L. Banfield, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Ashia M. Banghart, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Drew T. Bankert, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Stephen K. Banke, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Jessica H. Banks, Phoenixville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Michael P. Barbone, East Hanover, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Nathan M. Barger, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Elaina M. Barnes, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jenna C. Barnes, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Errol L. Barnett, Darby, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Amanda M. Barr, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Deann C. Barrett, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rebecca P. Bartley, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Travis J. Barto, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Donald K. Bathurst III, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Maggie J. Bauman, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jacob R. Bausinger, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Chester M. Beaver, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Adam J. Becker, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Jason M. Beck, Gallitzin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Seth M. Beckman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Bryn F. Behrenshausen, Sinking Spring, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alison R. Beitz, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Luke J. Bellum, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cale T. Benard, Christiana, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brad D. Bennati, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Patricia A. Bennett, West Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Shawn D. Bennett, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tyler J. Bennett, Mahaffey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cody N. Bennicoff, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Timothy J. Bennicoff, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justine J. Bercel, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Curtis A. Berger, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Henrik L. Berger, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Tammy M. Bergquist, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Maria F. Bermudez-Pacheco, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Heather B. Bernard, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Robert T. Berrier Jr., Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Kelly T. Bidlespacher, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
William R. Bielsky, Hackettstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
James R. Biery, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Thomas K. Bigger, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Audrey C. Bingaman, Kreamer, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Bryann R. Bingaman, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Taylor M. Bird, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jason R. Bishop, Wassaic, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Hope E. Bitner, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Corey A. Bittner, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zachary L. Bixby, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Mitchell T. Black, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Saphira K. Black, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Christopher M. Blaho, Ambridge, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kendra J. Blair, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
James M. Blankenship, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Donald C. Blazer II, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Tyler S. Boatwright, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jason R. Bobb, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph A. Bobkoskie, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul A. Boehret, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christine N. Bold, Jeannette, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Benjamin Bollinger, York, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Marcella Bongiovi, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Travis J. Boop, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Chelsea M. Bordner, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Adam W. Borek, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Nelya Y. Borisov, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Brian J. Borror, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Kellie A. Bortz, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Derek M. Boschert, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Daniel S. Boughton Jr., Susquehanna, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Cortney L. Bower, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Joshua A. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brandon S. Bowersox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
James F. Bowes, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mark J. Bowling, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Karen B. Bowman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Michael L. Bowmaster, Castanea, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Ethan L. Boyd, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nathaniel S. Boyd, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Corinne A. Boyer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Kyle C. Boyer, Tower City, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Eric M. Bradbury, Middletown, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brett K. Braker, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Felicia M. Brannon, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Clayton J. Bretz, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chad R. Brommer, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kevin E. Brookhart, Liverpool, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Zachary R. Brook, Leola, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jacob E. Brown-Schields, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Dana L. Brown, Mifflinburg, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Gabriel M. Brown, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Lisa A. Brule, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
John H. Brungard, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Neil B. Bryner, Charleroi, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael J. Buchalski, West Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jonathan P. Buchanan, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas P. Buchheit, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
April C. Buck, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cory L. Buckles, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Johna E. Buehner, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brian S. Burger, Williamsport, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Ryan L. Burkholder, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Shane R. Burridge, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William P. Burrows Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Hannah L. Busch, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cody E. Buterbaugh, Conestoga, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Crystal L. Butler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts

Jacob C. Cady, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Nicholas A. Cafarchio, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Julie Cain, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Arthur H. Cairns, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tyler S. Caldwell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Mark W. Campbell, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Ronald W. Campbell, North Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brian M. Cappos, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katie R. Carney-Blose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Deann L. Carrigan, Covington, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jacqueline E. Carr, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Eric J. Carstensen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Madeline R. Casilla, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Crystal G. Caskey, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Peter J. Cassarly, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Jillian A. Cassetori, Jessup, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Amanda N. Castellan, New Wilmington, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Levi F. Castle, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan J. Catena, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Samantha J. Catlin, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Catherine H. Charczuk, Cherryfield, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Vincent L. Charles, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Chad M. Chervinsky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Heath J. Chesnut, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
David J. Christman, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Amira J. Chtourou, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Katelyn R. Ciavardini, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Samantha E. Ciccocioppo, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Blair M. Cillo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Mary L. Ciraula, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Benjamin H. Clark, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rachal D. Clark, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Cameron D. Clemens, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Kanokpitchaya Cleveland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kaitlyn R. Clouser, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Lukes D. Coakley, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Vincent L. Coates, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jason L. Codispoti, Belle Vernon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
James F. Coffey, West Friendship, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nicholas J. Colaric, Eighty Four, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lucas D. Cole, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Terry M. Conard, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Colten W. Confer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kaleb L. Confer, Pleasant Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Derek P. Conn, Garrett, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Patricia L. Connelly, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kristen E. Conner, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ryan M. Conrad, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Richard L. Cook, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Ian D. Copenhaver, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jerod P. Corman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kaitlyn C. Costello, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Cameron J. Cowburn, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew C. Cox, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Walter E. Cox, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Rachel A. Craig, Little Egg Harbor, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Richard L. Cramer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Japheth D. Crawford, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jason M. Crawford, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kurt M. Crevin, Douglassville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Justin Z. Crider, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Zachary A. Crihfield, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Brian J. Crook, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Kevin W. Crooks, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amanda M. Cropper, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew R. Crosbie, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Justine E. Cubberley, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Tanya N. Cunningham, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Laura E. Curcio, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jonathon M. Curlis, Sussex, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Eric B. Curry, Fallentimber, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Justin C. Curtis, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Rebecca E. Cutler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Trena S. Dale, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kimberly L. Daley, Springfield Center, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Joshua P. Dalton, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jill M. Dalykas, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
James W. Daniels, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Steven E. Dannenhower, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Owen J. Darby, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jeremy E. Daugherty, Brogue, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Harold K. Dauncey, Jackson, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brinton P. Davis, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brittany E. Davis, New Kensington, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Courtney A. Davis, Sabattus, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Cynthia A. Davis, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
G. Michael Davis, Front Royal, Va., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Joshua K. Davis, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Leah M. Davis, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Sheri L. Davis, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Stephanie M. Davis, Ford City, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
William J. DeAngelo, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jennifer L. DeArmitt, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Mary G. DeBockler, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jonathan C. Decker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Paul A. Deevy, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Zachary A. Deitrick, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Nathan J. DeLaney, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jaclyn T. DeLauretis, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Melinda L. Delker, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Bryant M. Deller, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brittany M. DeLousia, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Matthew J. Delp, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alyssa S. DeLucca, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Aaron R. DeMaio, Orange, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew P. Demusz, Bedminster, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joshua M. Dentel, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Zachary D. Derck, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Courtney E. Derr, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lindsay R. Derrick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Gregory A. DeShong, Cochranville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jeremy E. Dettinger, Spring Grove, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Alex M. DeWald, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Kelvin R. DeWalt, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Amy S. Dibble, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Justin M. DiCello, Kaska, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jennifer L. Dickey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kyle J. Didyoung, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Samantha K. Diehl, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sean L. Diehl, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Thomas M. DiGeronimo, Verona, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Zachary J. DiMaio, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Kathrine E. Dixon, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Lynnsey E. Doane, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Caroline S. Dochter, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Taylor C. Dodson, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Graphic Communications Technology
Charles R. Doersam II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
James J. Dolak Jr., Oley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher D. Dolan, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Taylor L. Donahay, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
David M. Dontigny, State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Teanna M. Dorey, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Tuan A. Do, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Stephanie M. Dougherty, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Matthew S. Douglas, Cochranville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Joseph A. Dowdrick III, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Andrew S. Drajem, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tessa M. Dreibelbis, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Aaron C. Dressler, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brent M. Dressler, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Josie G. Drier, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Patrick J. Dutzer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Zachary E. Earp, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Nicholas J. Eberlin, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Jonathan C. Ebert, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
William J. Ebert, New Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stacy L. Eckert, Laureldale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Kristie A. Eck, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
John T. Edinger II, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Melissa L. Edler, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Christine M. Eisenhart, DuBoistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alec R. Elam, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Kari M. Elwell, Westfield, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ty L. Emel Jr., Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Rachel M. Emmons, Washington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Megan E. Endres, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Daniel A. Endy, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Shane M. Engel, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Shane K. Ensor, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew D. Epley, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Heidi K. Eppenbach, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christopher D. Erdman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph W. Ergler, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jeffrey L. Eshenour, Elliottsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Julio C. Espinosa Jr., Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brittney R. Evans, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nicholas G. Ezolt, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology

Shani S. Fancher, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Carl R. Faulk, Brockway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Casey C. Faust, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Meghan L. Faust, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Adam S. Feather, Bally, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Timothy I. Feighner, Northern Cambria, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jeannine M. Feigles, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Chad J. Feilbach, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Scott R. Fenton, Dickson City, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Shawn M. Ferricks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Calvin D. Ferrin, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Samuel P. Ferster, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dennis L. Fetters Jr., Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Nicholas J. Filler, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Elizabeth A. Finch, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Joseph D. Finkel, Larksville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
James C. Fink, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Andrew J. Fisher, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Seth A. Fisher, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew K. Fish, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Cody T. Fitzgerald, Taneytown, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Granville W. Fitz, Upper Black Eddy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bruce J. Flagg, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
David A. Florist, Horsham, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Daniel H. Flynn, Blairstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jack T. Foister, Home, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Thomas D. Folino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Tammy Folmar, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Dakota Foor, Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Robert J. Forbes, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean P. Ford, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Colin L. Foreman, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas R. Forrester, Marlton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Timothy L. Fox, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Trent W. Francis, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Maxwell L. Frankel, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Matthew B. Frank, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Terrence E. Freas, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Tyler J. Frederick, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jennifer L. Free, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Matthew J. Freer, Creedmoor, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Shaun G. Friant, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Danielle N. Frontz, Allenwood, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Jeremy S. Frost, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Tifany A. Fry, Pennsdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
William F. Fuka, Clifton, Va., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Donna L. Fuller, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
James A. Funk, Washington Boro, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Timothy E. Funk, Paradise, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Evelyn M. Furman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Jesse E. Fye, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology

Pramod K. Gadam, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Justin D. Gaisior, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Amanda A. Galer, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Benjamin J. Gallagher, Le Raysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Mason D. Gannon, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Gregory Garcia, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael J. Gardner, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Steven W. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Anthony E. Gatto, Shrewsbury, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica M. Gautieri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chazlyn L. Gavigan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kanen R. Gavitt, Eagles Mere, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brooke A. Gavlock, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Keith A. Gay, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Peter A. Geanacopoulos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Levi J. Gearhart, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Diana L. Geedey, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Cynthia M. Gehman, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
James M. Gehret, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Joseph Geiser, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nathan J. Gennaria, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cody A. Geringer, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Mostafa Ghazwi, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Antoinette M. Giannattasio, Portville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Frank D. Gianotti, Bound Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicole M. Giersdorf, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lindsay M. Gilbert, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tara L. Gingery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Stephen P. Ginkel, Mount Jewett, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Amie J. Glace, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jill L. Gladfelter, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Misty D. Glantz, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Ian C. Goff, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Molly G. Goldsmith, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Daniel O. Gomes, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Aaron J. Gooch, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Christopher M. Good, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jeremy D. Good, Lucasville, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jordan H. Good, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shawn B. Good, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Victoria R. Good, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Christopher T. Goode, Landisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alaina E. Gordner, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Robin J. Gordon, Duryea, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Natasha C. Gorham, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Brian M. Gottschall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Elyse M. Gower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Martin S. Grafius, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Mary C. Grattan, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sarah S. Graybill, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brian K. Gray, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Lisa Greenberg, New City, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Nathan C. Greenland, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joel E. Gregory, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brandon R. Greiss, New Tripoli, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Ethan P. Griffin, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Steven L. Grimm, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Samantha D. Grinnell, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Brittany S. Gromis, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Wayne S. Grove, South Williamsport, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Colin R. Grube, Trucksville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Noah A. Grube, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Carey N. Habalar, Leola, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Aron D. Haefner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
William R. Hafft, Glenside, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Allison L. Hain, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chelsea L. Haines, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Daniel T. Haley, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Abduljabar K. Hamadeen, Williamsport Pa, Foreign, Certificate, Welding
Keith R. Hammack, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Lauren G. Hammer, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Keith W. Hamm, Williamsport, Certificate, Plumbing
Samuel W. Hanmer, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Nathan V. Hanner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Douglas E. Harkness, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Trent M. Harlacker, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
David C. Harman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joseph M. Harner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Wade M. Harpster, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Alexandra R. Harriman, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christopher J. Harris, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Isaac L. Harris, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan E. Harris, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Paula C. Harrison, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Shion F. Harrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jennifer S. Hartman, Needmore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Collin M. Harvey, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kirby W. Haskell, Nescopeck, Certificate, Machinist General
Donald F. Hassenplug Jr., Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Technology Management
Andrew R. Hatch, Shillington, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Sarah E. Hauck, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Skye L. Haupt, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joscelyne E. Hauserman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jeremy J. Hawn, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Megan E. Hawn, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Andre M. Hayes, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tiara S. Hay, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Zachary A. Hay, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew T. Hazzard, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Ryan R. Healy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Susan J. Hefty, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Ryan C. Heimbach, Granville Summit, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Douglas W. Heimbuch, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jonathan V. Heisey, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
David J. Heller, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Rachel E. Heller, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Megan M. Helwig, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher W. Henderson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kayla M. Henderson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Corinne R. Henry, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Drew A. Henry, Rockwood, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Sarah R. Hepler, Pitman, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Ian T. Herr, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan P. Herring, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Ryan M. Herrmann, Silverdale, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Brett G. Hertzler, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kyle P. Hess, Schellsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Allison M. Heverling, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brandt D. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brent K. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Daniel J. Hickel, Auburn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Philip E. Hill Jr., Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Daniel F. Hill, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Jessica A. Hill, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Robin L. Hill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Trent A. Hill, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Ian J. Hilner, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Shannon L. Hine, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Luke M. Hinshaw, South Williamsport, Certificate, Welding
Clint Hinton, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jessica A. Hock, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Andrew S. Hoffman, Port Murray, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brian L. Hoffman, Laporte, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Noel N. Hoffman, Shillington, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Seth T. Hoffman, Gardners, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Corey N. Holcomb, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan M. Holcomb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jacob R. Holderman, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gregory S. Holland, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joshua J. Holohan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Megan E. Holt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Erica M. Hoover, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Micah E. Hoover, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael J. Hornick, West Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rachelle N. Horning, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Isaac S. Hostetter, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Helen K. Houdeshell, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Alisha M. Howell, Waymart, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Bradley C. Howes, Trout Run, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Craig R. Hoyt, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Bethany G. Hughes, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Thomas J. Hughes, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kelsi C. Hummel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Amanda L. Hunter, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nathan A. Hyde, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration

Jessica L. Ireland, Port Carbon, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Haines M. Ivanowicz, Piqua, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Emily A. Jameson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Ashley M. Janoka, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ryan D. Janowicz, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Harry A. Jarrell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Matthew D. Jeffrey, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Tomasz Jezowski, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Reid M. Johle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Mark A. Johnson Jr., Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Corrina R. Johnson, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dylan P. Johnson, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Heath A. Johnson, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kevin M. Johnson, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nathan W. Johnson, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Sarah C. Johnson, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Shane R. Johnson, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Spencer M. Johnson, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Gregory E. Jones, Milford, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan D. Jones, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tyler R. Jones, Conneautville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Rory K. Kania, Hanover Township, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kachiri M. Kappenhagen, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Weston S. Kapp, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Jason M. Karcher, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chelsea F. Karschner, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
David N. Karwowski, Jessup, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Francis A. Kasper III, Tower City, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Sheila M. Katzaman, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Marc T. Kaylor, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Phillip A. Kaylor, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Adam C. Kays, Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Katherine E. Keefer, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eliana R. Keeney, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Dillon E. Kehres, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Aileen M. Keiper, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Stacy L. Keith, Marsteller, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jilissa A. Keller, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Katie L. Kelley, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Melissa L. Kelly, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicholas W. Kelly, Frenchville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Matthew Kemock, Colver, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Deborah A. Kendrick, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Joseph A. Kennedy, Yarmouth Port, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kenneth B. Kephart, State College, Certificate, Paramedic Technician
Steven C. Kepler, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin M. Kershaw, Sewell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Aubree J. Kieffer, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jessica Kiehl, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Michael E. Kiessling Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Taylor M. Kijak, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Shannon L. Killian, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael J. Kilpatrick, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Tiffany A. Kilpatrick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Andrew S. King, Reedsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kristine A. King, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kyle J. King, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Zachary R. King, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dalton J. Kinley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joseph R. Kitzman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Chad M. Kline, Lickingville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Justine M. Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kristina M. Kline, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Melissa M. Kline, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Richard W. Kline, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kathy L. Kling, Watsontown, Certificate, Pre-Paramedic Technician
Brandon G. Klopp, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Tarina T. Koch, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
William P. Koegel, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan T. Koenigsknecht, River Edge, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashley L. Kontra, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Elizabeth M. Koury, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brian M. Kowalski, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brandon M. Kramer, Sinking Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brandy L. Krause, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Jessica P. Kreger, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Derek D. Krehling, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Katlyn M. Krieger, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Tyler A. Kroh, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ryan M. Krum, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matthew T. Krzan, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Justin M. Kubina, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Logan M. Kucerak, Jefferson, Iowa, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Randy A. Kuhar, Glen Gardner, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew V. Kuiken, Montville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Steven C. Kurtz, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist

Erin M. LaCerra, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Valerie A. LaCerra, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
John L. LaFever Jr., Fairfax Station, Va., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tricia L. Lafferty, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Robert J. Lamb, Lansing, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stephanie M. Land, Millersville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ian S. Lane, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jeremy J. Lane, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Aaron J. Lapinski, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Taylor R. Lapointe, Pelham, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kevin R. Larason, Langhorne, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Megan R. Larkin, Ridley Park, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Sara E. Larson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Robert J. Lathrop, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Joshua A. Latterner, Cresson, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heather R. Layendecker, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Michael K. Layton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Alicia M. Lazar, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jeffrey D. Lee, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Nicholas A. Leese, Needmore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kevin M. Legnini, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cody D. Lehman, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Justin R. Lengel, Cumbola, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jessica N. Leon, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Andrew P. Lesher, Adamstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Damian G. Lessary, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Anthony P. LeVan Jr., Herndon, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Ryan C. LeVan, Hughesville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Ryan J. Levesque, Unionville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Jesse E. Lewis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Katina K. Lewis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Richard C. Lies Jr., State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nina M. Liguori, Forty Fort, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joshua T. Lilley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Rebecca J. Lindauer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Marc P. Lindenmuth, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Chenoa M. Lindsay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Felicia T. Lipinski, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Danielle A. Lister, Dauphin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jeffrey M. Litfin, Eldersburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Evan K. Litowitz, Conestoga, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Ryan N. Little, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Thomas W. Lloyd, Glen Gardner, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alyssa A. Lockard, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph W. Logsdon, Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joshua D. Logsdon, Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alex L. Lombardi, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Debra J. London, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jessica A. Long, Shoemakersville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Elizabeth A. Loomis, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Erica L. Lopez, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jonathan Lopez, Jackson Heights, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Lacy M. Lose, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Lindsey R. Lose, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
James P. Lougee, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Joshua B. Loveless, Gettysburg, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Matthew D. Lowe, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Laura M. Lowmiller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Allyson J. Lynch, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Janelle K. Lytle, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Shane A. MacCary, Ocean, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler J. Macdonough, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Matthew G. MacGill, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Gavin T. MacTarnaghan, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Matthew J. Madden, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jason T. Maddox, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
David L. Maffett, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jack T. Maggs, Jersey Shore, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Mary A. Maham, Mount Orab, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Josh A. Makarski, Amherst, Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaylee M. Malinowski, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Thomas J. Mallonee, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Michelle R. Mane, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cody J. Mangini, Crabtree, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Anthony R. Manjone, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brian K. Manley, Centennial, Colo., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Justin T. Mann, North Haven, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cameron A. Marburger, Carnegie, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sarah M. Marianelli, Kennett Square, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Anthony R. Marks, Ligonier, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Russell P. Marold, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Janice L. Marshall, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Robert E. Martin Jr., Liverpool, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kara L. Martin, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mark A. Martin, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Melissa A. Maruszak, Highland Lakes, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Kenneth P. Marvel, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brittany L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ross A. Massa Jr., Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Leah C. Mather, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Robert E. Maurer III, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Simranjit S. Mavi, Middletown, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Whitnie-Rae Mays, Reading, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Louis Mazero II, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jonathan G. McAvoy, Brick, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Carly A. McBeth, Walnut Bottom, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jordan G. McBeth, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shawn T. McCauley, New Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Courtney M. McChesney, Lemont, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Todd E. McClanahan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Katherine L. McCollum, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan P. McCollum, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John T. McCormack, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Amanda G. McCoy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Donald E. McCoy, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Matthew R. McCoy, McKean, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew E. McDeavitt, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cory M. McDonald, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Carson R. McDonnell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Ashley N. McFalls, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
John K. McGeoy, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kelley M. McGinnis, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kenneth P. McGullam, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Patrick J. McKee, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Christopher J. McKelvey, Marmora, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan C. McKenney, Media, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sean J. McKenzie, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Letty A. McKinney, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Erin E. McMahon, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Judy L. McMullen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Justin J. McPhee, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
William T. McSweeny, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jason A. McWilliams, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Valery R. Mead, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Frank W. Meise Jr., Orrstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Steven S. Mellott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Martin W. Mensch, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jill A. Meredith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Nathan R. Messner, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amy J. Metrick, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Van A. Michael, Turbotville, Certificate, Collision Repair Technician
Lee D. Michels, Mason Neck, Va., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michelle D. Mierwald, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Bradley P. Miller, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brittney M. Miller, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kory C. Miller, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Rebecca R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Zachary T. Minden, Roseland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Daniel H. Mohlenhoff, Torrington, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Sarah B. Moist, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Adam R. Moliski, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Matthew C. Moll, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brendan P. Monaghan, Red Bank, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Roland W. Monroe, Elkland, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Nathan Montgomery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Daniel A. Montville, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Ashley N. Moore, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Cheryl L. Moore, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Earl R. Moore, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Administration Emphasis
James K. Moore, Denville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Shane E. Moore, Hershey, Certificate, Residential Builder
Paul J. Moranz, Toms River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Paul A. Morgan, Lumberton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Eric J. Morris, Lakeville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jason A. Morton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Trisha M. Moser, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amy L. Moyer, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jocelyn E. Moyer, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Kelsey N. Moyer, Forest Hill, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tristan J. Mummert, Windsor, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
David J. Munn, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cynthia M. Murphy, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Joshua L. Murray, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kelcie L. Murray, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cailyn M. Mussare, South Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Andrew N. Myer, Annapolis, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Caleb S. Myers, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Micah K. Myers, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Paul C. Myers, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration

Alyssa M. Napp, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jerome S. Nashadka, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Falin B. Nat, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Paula Neal, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Randy L. Neff Jr., Howard, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Eric T. Neff, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Tyler A. Nell, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kyle M. Nettles, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Christina M. Neufer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Ashley L. Newcomer, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Mai T. Nguyen, Upper Darby, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Mary E. Nicholis, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Chad W. Nickerson, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Pamela A. Niemczyk, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Matthew H. Nolan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jeffrey A. Nornhold, Enola, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jonathan M. Norton, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Justin T. Nupp, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

David M. O’Neil, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Corvin K. Oberholtzer, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Evan J. Odiorne, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Lauren B. Ogden, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Anthony A. Oleksza, Montrose, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Ryan A. Olenick, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nicole Oliver, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
William J. Olson, Palisades Park, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Andrew S. Orr, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Nicholas L. Orwan, Port Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jason P. Ostroskie, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Maia P. Otte, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Andrew J. Otto, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology

Douglas Page, Mineral Point, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Daniel H. Palkovic, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kevin C. Pannebakker, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicholas A. Pappas, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joel M. Papu, York, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Ethan G. Park, Mapleton Depot, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Shanie M. Parks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Marguerite M. Parmer, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Corey R. Parry, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jacob D. Parsons, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dhaval J. Patel, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Samuel G. Patrick, Meredith, N.H., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Natalia L. Pavlov, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Marlena D. Payne, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Lisa M. Paz, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Megan R. Pennington, Baltimore, Md., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kim M. Pepperman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Melvin Perez, Lake Hamilton, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Joseph T. Perno Jr., Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Seth G. Perrin, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean T. Peterman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Katie A. Petersen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David F. Petrivelli, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Sierra L. Petro, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Karl E. Pfaff, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Calvin Pfeil, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Timothy M. Pfirman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael J. Phillippe, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Adam M. Pietrzykoski, Plains, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Aaron J. Pinkstock, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michael D. Pipitone, New Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Syreeta Pittman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Daniel R. Platz, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Gregory T. Poler, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Angela M. Poleto, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kyle J. Post, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Alyse M. Poswiatowsky, Baltimore, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Brett R. Potteiger, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Cheryl L. Powell, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Curtis M. Preitz Jr., Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
David S. Price, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jonathan M. Probst, Allison Park, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Anthony J. Protasio, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Stephene L. Quinn, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Tamara R. Rader, Knox, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alexandra M. Rall, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nathanael J. Ranck, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Rebecca J. Randoll, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kyle F. Rang, Ashland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kelsey B. Ratesic, Monroeville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nevin J. Raup, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Timothy J. Rawcliffe, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christopher A. Ream, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Christy J. Reed, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Emily B. Reed, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Amanda E. Reedy, Burnham, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Sheree N. Regisford, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Steven C. Reich, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Patrick J. Reid, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nathan T. Reiner, Klingerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Heather L. Reinhardt, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Rebecca L. Reinsel, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kyle W. Reish, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Andrew C. Reisinger, Stockholm, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Janell M. Remensnyder, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Kyle A. Renner, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brent N. Renninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kayla J. Renn, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas A. Repella, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Christopher J. Rhine, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Ty E. Rhinehart, Osceola, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua J. Rice, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Logan T. Richard, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Patrick W. Richichi, Princeton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brad M. Rickabaugh, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael L. Rietski Jr., Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Shawn B. Rigg, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nicole D. Riley, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Zachary R. Rineer, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Mark R. Risinger, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Matthew C. Rising, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kristen V. Rivera, Pocono Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Shannon R. Robbins-Dunham, Eagles Mere, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Christina L. Robidoux, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Lisa M. Robinholt, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jacob F. Robinson, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lewis D. Robinson, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Melanie L. Rockey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Nicole S. Rockey, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Derek P. Rockwell, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Antonio J. Rodriguez, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Joseph A. Rogers, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Marc L. Rohrer, Mapleton Depot, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Franklyn D. Roman, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Marco G. Romano, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Matthew D. Romanowski, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Zachary T. Romig, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kurtis L. Rooker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Brent H. Rosenberg, Denville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ryan C. Rosenberger, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Olivia R. Roth, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Joseph D. Rothrock, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Roth, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Christopher M. Rougeot, Torrington, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Frederick L. Roupp, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicole R. Rousseau, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Justin A. Rowlands, West Lawn, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Robert J. Rowse Jr., Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lyndsey R. Royek, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Nicolas D. Royer, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Charity M. Rubendall, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Aaron M. Rubin, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Tyler R. Ruble, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Scott A. Rudinski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Rebecca R. Rudy, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brandon L. Rupert, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Eric G. Rupp, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Faith N. Russell, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Timothy R. Russey, Decatur, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Eric S. Rymal, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Donald A. Sadler, Elkton, Md., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Joshua D. Saeler, Fenelton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Amanda L. Salter, Laurelton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Azeez O. Salu, Upper Marlboro, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
David P. Samar, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Darya A. Samokhina, State College, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Brandon L. Sampsell, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Heidi Samsel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nathan L. Sanders, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Adam M. Sands, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kathryn J. Sassaman, Port Trevorton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
John C. Sattizahn, Auburn, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jamie S. Saylor, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Bryan C. Schaefer, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Craig A. Schaefer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin M. Schappell, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Levi D. Schappell, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kyle P. Schattler, Orefield, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Andrea L. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Andrew P. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Todd R. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Geoffrey I. Scheller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Robert A. Schlenker, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis
Lesley A. Schmeltz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Joshua L. Schmitz, Greensboro, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Richard L. Schnelle, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Leah J. Scholtis, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Lacy D. Schoonover, Renovo, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Danielle M. Schriebmaier, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Tracey A. Schultz, Llewellyn, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kellie N. Schuster, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Marlena C. Schuster, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Brian P. Schwalm, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
John R. Schwenk, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Amanda K. Seasock, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jeffrey M. Seebold, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Steven M. Seguine, Clinton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jennifer R. Seifert, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Keith R. Serie’, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kyle A. Seyler, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Addison T. Shableski, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Penny K. Shade, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Steven M. Shade, South Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Kenneth L. Shafer, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Daniel M. Shaffer, Shermans Dale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James M. Shand, Wayne, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Corey A. Shank, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
William A. Shannon, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Stephen E. Sharp, Loveland, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Lauren N. Shaver, Ridgway, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Deanna J. Shaw, Barnesville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Temmy A. Sheatler, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Cecilia Sheen, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Casey M. Sheerin, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joshua K. Sheetz, Laureldale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rutul H. Sheth, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Allan R. Shimmel, Lanse, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
John P. Shimmel, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joel M. Shiner, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Amanda E. Shingara, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Carla L. Shink, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jason C. Shipman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sarah R. Shott, Tresckow, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Cody L. Shuey, Williamstown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Michael D. Shultz, Mantua, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Scott P. Sicina, Florida, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Baizid Siddiqui, Bear, Del., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Aaron M. Silfies, Catasauqua, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Heather J. Simonson, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob R. Singleton, Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
David C. Skiles, Parkesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Carrie L. Skinner, Wescosville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jaime M. Slobodjian, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Bruce E. Slusser, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Amy M. Smith, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Blake E. Smith, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Carl E. Smith, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Erika L. Smith, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Erin M. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Gregory A. Smith, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason D. Smith, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kyle B. Smith, Pennsburg, Certificate, Applied Technical Studies: Masonry Emphasis
Terri A. Smith, Hatfield, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Victoria A. Smith, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Katrina M. Snelgrove, Winchester, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Angela J. Snyder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Christiana M. Snyder, Williamstown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Erich L. Snyder, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kahyla E. Snyder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Matthew J. Snyder, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Tiana J. Soles-Ahner, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Stephanie G. Solomon, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Abbey R. Solt, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin D. Solt, Alburtis, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cody A. Sones, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Aaron J. Sori, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Bryan R. Sowadski, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Natalie L. Sox-Handley, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Bradley D. Speer, Hilton, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erick D. Speer, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shannon R. Stackhouse, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Shay M. Stadts, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jessica L. Stahl, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tiffany R. Stamm, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Luke A. Stanislawski, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Adam M. Starr, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
April L. Start, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kierstin G. Steer, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Ryan J. Steer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Alysia A. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher J. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Levi T. Sterling, Connellsville, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Chad M. Stevens, Alburtis, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Matthew B. Stever, Red Hill, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Shasta L. Stine, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Aaron C. Stoltz, Gallitzin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John-Mark R. Stoltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua K. Stoner, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Wesley M. Stoudt, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Luke T. Stouffer, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Aimee M. Stout, Middletown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Joshua R. Strickland, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Strickler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alexandra E. Strouse, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kevin F. Strupp, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Geri L. Stryker, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Ashley M. Stuck, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kaitlyn E. Swales, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Adam C. Swan, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Aaron O. Swartz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kevin Eugene Swartz, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cameron A. Sweigart, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sarah E. Swope, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Paula C. Szabo, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Jason A. Talbert, Westminster, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Peter C. Talbert, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Gelnar Talj, Frederick, Md., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Leah D. Tamburlin, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tammy A. Tanner-Marino, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Eric S. Tanner, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jarrod L. Taylor, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Matthew S. Taylor, Waterford, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Sarah R. Taylor, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Stephanie M. Taylor, Elkton, Md., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
John V. Tedder, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jaclyn M. Teklinsky, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lauren E. Tenney, East Falmouth, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Glen R. Thomas, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rachel E. Thomas, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Zane R. Thomas, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alicia H. Thompson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jeremy L. Thorne, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Melissa D. Thorp, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Sean M. Timm, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas S. Tomaine, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Patrick Tomaszewski, Swoyersville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dionisios D. Tomboris, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Christopher H. Traugh, Ashland, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
John C. Trimble, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Christopher L. Trivelpiece, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Ambachew Truneh, Hayward, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Colby M. Tuff, Cherry Hill, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Sean P. Turnbach, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adam M. Turner, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Edward L. Turner, Home, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology

Bradley R. Ulsh, Tremont, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Matthew J. Undercoffer, St. Marys, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Samantha L. Updegraff, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Adam Urbano, Hillsborough, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Teny E. Varghese, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ryan L. Ventura, Racine, Wis., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas R. Veronick, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Emily J. Vinson, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
David P. VonArx, Austin, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jayne E. VonDreau, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology

Shawnee M. Wagner, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Toby S. Wagner, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Trey C. Wagner, Salona, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Chantelle R. Waldman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Megan L. Waldman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
James C. Walker, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Karen M. Walker, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Samantha L. Wallish, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James R. Wall, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Alex Q. Walmer, McKean, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Evan M. Walter, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
John L. Walter, Point Pleasant, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Luke R. Waltman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Keith A. Waltz, West Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Brian M. Warabak, Pittston Township, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
David A. Ward, Canton, Certificate, Residential Builder
Elliott M. Ward, Pittsfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Khristian R. Ward, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
L D M. Ward, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
David M. Warnaka, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Eric R. Warner, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Melissa L. Warner, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Andrew D. Warwick, Swarthmore, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kylie N. Waslosky, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ryan J. Weachock, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, HVAC Technology
Shannon M. Weaver, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Timothy A. Weaver, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
John S. Weber, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kerry A. Weber, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Amelia K. Wehr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Daniel J. Weigner, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Troy C. Weimer, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Brett P. Weist, York, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anthony G. Weldon, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michelle L. Welkner, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Keith A. Wells, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joren K. Wendschuh, Redding, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Justin T. Wenger, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Wayne P. Wenrich Jr., Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Bradley S. Wentzel, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Samantha L. Werner, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Katie R. Wert, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Brian D. West, Newark, Del., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Troy W. Westlake, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jeremy L. Wetherbee, Monroeton, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Benjamin J. Wetzel, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Benjamin C. Wetzel, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Brendan M. Whalen, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Harrison R. Whalen, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Nicole M. Whalen, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Breanna R. Wheeland, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Shane W. Whitehead, Latrobe, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Courtney Whitton, Tionesta, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jared A. Wiand, Woodbury, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Caton M. Wiesner, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kent A. Williams, Mountville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Russell F. Williams, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Savannah D. Williams, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Thomas N. Williams, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Khyle W. Willis, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Laura B. Willoughby, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joshua D. Wilson, Landisville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mark W. Wilson, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Raymond L. Wilson, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Cody J. Wingert, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Caleb M. Wise, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Kristina M. Wisneski, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jeffrey L. Witt Jr., Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brennan B. Wodrig, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cody W. Wolfe, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jolene A. Woodcock, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lori L. Woodhead, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Curtis M. Woodson, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Josh A. Woolf, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kay L. Wright, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nathan G. Wright, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Max K. Wundschock, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Katherine P. Wylezik, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Devon J. Wynn, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology

Jarrett J. Yantus, Central City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Harsha Vardhan R. Yarram, Piscataway, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Michael D. Yensko, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Christy M. Yingling, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Daniel W. Yingling, Codorus, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Caryn E. Yoas, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Terry L. Yocum III, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Adam J. Yoder, Allensville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Grant T. Yoder, York Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Lennie K. Yoder, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Ryan P. Yoder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Julie R. Younes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Ashley M. Young, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Jason M. Young, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Raymond L. Young, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan M. Young, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Kelsey L. Zeigler, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Donald R. Zerbe, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Abram C. Zuchowski, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting

]