Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

College Announces Dean’s List for Spring 2002 Semester


Pennsylvania College of Technology announces its dean’s list for the Spring 2002 semester:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Asli B Abamor, Technology Management, State College Nicole L Abbey, Early Childhood Education, Ulysses Sean C Adams, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Harrisburg James R Aiken II, Civil Engineering Technology, Chadds Ford Jaber M Al Kadhem, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Mohammed A Al Mohammed Saleh, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Thomas W Allegrucci, Business Management, Montoursville Bethany J Anderson, Dental Hygiene, Rixford Jamon E Andrus, Human Services, Castanea Erich M Armpriester, Toolmaking Technology, Wernersville Jeffrey N Armstrong, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Cogan Station Benjamin D Artman, Toolmaking Technology, Berwick Andrew M Artz, Toolmaking Technology, Wyomissing Zabrina M Ashton, General Studies, Turbotville Daniel E Askey, Graphic Design, Mill Hall William J Atkinson, Culinary Arts Technology, Butler Theodore D Austin, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore [Back to Top]

Eric B Bagley, Business Administration, Williamsport Timothy A Bahr, Forest Technology, Dushore Debra A Baier, Technology Management, Jersey Shore Nicholas S Bailey, Business Administration, Middleburg Christopher E Baker, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Northumberland Michael S Baker, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mill Hall Jared M Bales, Networking and Technical Support, Lansford Diana L Ball, Forest Technology, Sinnamahoning Alexander E Ballard, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Frenchtown, N.J. Thomas J Ballock, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Philipsburg Toby M Baltzer, Computer Aided Product Design, Trout Run Kristian N Barger, Architectural Technology, Howard William J Barkafski, Advertising Art, Danville Thomas A Barner, Electrical Technology, Jersey Shore Erin M Barrett, Dental Hygiene, Curwensville Christopher E Barsis, Analysis and Design Concentration, New Columbia Victor J Barvitskie, Computer Aided Product Design, Coal Township Jonathan W Basiago, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Summit Hill Jennifer L Bates, Early Childhood Education, Avis Nathaniel L Baum, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Elizabethtown Nicole A Beagle, Baking and Pastry Arts, Millville Jonathan Beals, Electronics Engineering Technology, Arnot Kim D Beaver, Individual Studies, Williamsport Tyler A Beckwith, Toolmaking Technology, Tyrone Justin W Beishline, Technology Management, New Columbia Kathy L Bellum, Pre-Nursing, Jersey Shore Lawrence J Bender, Management Information Systems Concentration, Philadelphia Michael J Bender, Analysis and Design Concentration, Muncy Valley Kirk T Beres, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Osceola Mills Tammy K Berkheiser, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Katie M Bernardon, Professional Baking, Sunbury Wayne A Berry Jr, Ford Asset, Beech Creek William L Berry Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Harleysville Alicia M Betz, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Watsontown Christopher H Biebuyck, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Beaver Zachariah P Biichle, Environmental Technology, Williamsport Jeffrey M Bilansky, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Minersville Erika L Bilbay, Applied Human Services, Selinsgrove Jacqueline R Bilger, Management Concentration, Lewisburg Janice L Bird, Electronics Engineering Technology, Canton John W Bird Jr, Plumbing, Duboistown Tris A Bishop, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Lancaster Brian L Bitner, HVAC Technology, Greencastle Ryan M Black, Automotive Technology Management, Chambersburg Mable A Blair, Building Construction Technology, Williamsport William F Blaisure, Electrical Occupations, Montrose Michael J Blakeslee, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Harrisburg Bryan D Blascovich, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Harrisburg Gabriel P Blasi, Technology Management, Mildred John G Blew, Programming and Database Processing, Jersey Shore John T Bloomer, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, South Williamsport Kristina M Bobb, Advertising Art, Muncy Valley Lisa R Bock, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport James R Boden, Technology Management, Cogan Station Michael A Bohner, Office Information Systems, Montgomery Kevin W Bollman, Analysis and Design Concentration, State College Joshua A Boner, Graphic Design, Springville James L Born, HVAC Technology, Saxonburg Samuel J Borneman, Diesel Technology, East Greenville Brent R Bortner, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Loganville Casey M Bott, Individual Studies, Bridgeville Tracy A Bowersox, Physical Fitness Specialist, Selinsgrove Mark E Boyle, Aviation Technology, Dover Brandon P Brace, Automotive Technology, Springville Derek A Bracken, Diesel Technology, Johnstown Elizabeth G Bradley, Civil Engineering Technology, Bellefonte Isaac R Bragunier, Civil Engineering Technology, Middletown Adam C Breisch, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Bloomsburg Jason L Breneman, Toyota Emphasis, Elizabethtown Samuel N Bressi, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Kulpmont Lorraine V Brickley, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Blanchard Daniel J Brightbill, Networking and Technical Support, Harrisburg Jennifer R Brinkley, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Worthington Terri L Brion, Applied Human Services, Jersey Shore Kerry L Broadt, Architectural Technology, Bloomsburg John R Brodie, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shamokin Dusty J Brooks, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Renovo Jonathan E Brooks, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Snow Shoe Patrick B Broschart, Analysis and Design Concentration, Dushore Bret A Brosious, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Sunbury Keegan A Brosious, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Harveys Lake Ruth M Brought, Technology Management, Wellsboro Joshua J Brouillette, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Allenwood Delores Brown, General Studies, Williamsport Nancy M Brown, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shoemakersville Timothy R Brown, Building Construction Technology, Masury, Ohio John C Browne, Electronics Technology, Bethlehem Tara S Brubaker, Culinary Arts Technology, Altoona Martin D Brule Jr, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Muncy Bryan E Bubb, General Studies, Williamsport Emily B Buchanan, Physical Fitness Specialist, Wellsboro Scott J Bungo, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Ramey Brian J Buss, Aviation Maintenance Technology, York Debra L Butler, Health Information Technology, Morris Ryan C Buttorff, Construction Carpentry, Jersey Shore Ryan M Byers, Graphic Design, Milton Catherine J Byrnes, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Harrisburg Andrew H Byron, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Karthaus [Back to Top]

Jason M Calissi, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Oakdale, N.Y. Jodi L Calkins, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Joan Callahan, Nurse/Health Care Paralegal Studies, Muncy Amanda J Campbell, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Newport Justin D Campbell, Networking and Technical Support, Galeton Richard N Caputo, Graphic Design, Hazleton Kerwin G Carberry, Industrial Maintenance Technology, James Creek Charma C Carey, Human Services, Williamsport Robin D Carey, Graphic Design, Williamsport Erika R Carper, Management Concentration, South Williamsport Debra A Carr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Muncy Valley Jennifer Carter, Applied Health Studies, Northumberland Michael A Casselberry, Electronics Engineering Emphasis, Muncy Marolous D Cebulka, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Daniel R Chapman, Architectural Technology, Union City Brian J Chelton, Technology Management, Mill Hall Noelle L Chilmonik, Graphic Design, Montgomery Leonard V Cicchiello, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mount Carmel Jennifer L Clark, Office Information Systems, Montgomery Keri A Clark, Dental Hygiene, York Haven Matthew E Clark, Environmental Technology, Pillow Aaron W Clewell, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Milton Kyle T Clouse, Forest Technology, Julian Brian S Cohick, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Alexander J Colegrove, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mansfield Timothy A Coleman, Automotive Technology Management, Elmer N.J. James N Colton, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Canton Stacy L Condo, Technology Management, Jersey Shore Bradley D Confair, Networking and Technical Support, Jersey Shore Roberta J Confair, Business Administration, Lock Haven Scott W Conner, Programming and Database Processing, Plumville Richard A Conrad Jr, Welding Technology, Selinsgrove Keith B Cook, Automotive Technology, Catawissa Kristen L Coolidge, Accounting, Mansfield Robert E Cooper, Electronics Technology, Bloomsburg Shane B Cooper, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Picture Rocks Daryl F Copp, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Wellsboro David A Counsil, Early Childhood Education, South Williamsport Jody L Cowher, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Patrick W Coyle, Networking and Technical Support, Milton Robert T Coyle Jr, Computer Aided Product Design, Easton Andrew F Cozze, Ford Asset, Nazareth Eric J Croston, Automotive Engineering Technology, South Williamsport Chris Y Cummings, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Columbia Crossroads Andrew M Cushmore, Diesel Technology, Devon Michael A Cusumano, Accounting, Avis Kirsten Czaplicki, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Doylestown John J Czar Jr, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Honesdale [Back to Top]

Eric J Danchanko, HVAC Technology, Avis Stephen R Danielson, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Kane Jonathan S Darrah, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Coudersport Linette L Daughdrill, Advertising Art, Richmond, Ky. Brett L Davidson, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Walnut Bottom Jason G Davidson, Aviation Technology, Bellefonte Gregory T Davis, Electronics Engineering Technology, Kutztown Jason D Davis, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Cogan Station Justin S Davis, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Westminster. Md. Sarah E Davis, Pre-Dental Hygiene, North Apollo Chanyn M De Shong, Graphic Design, Red Lion Daniel J De Trolio, Ford Asset, Whippany, N.J. Raymond A De Wispelaere Jr, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Palmyra, N.Y. Eric M Deardorff, Construction Management, Chambersburg Jason Deichert, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Pine Grove Julio Delgado Jr, Management Concentration, Sunbury Barbara J Della Camera, Accounting, Muncy David A Dellipoali, Architectural Technology, North Plainfield. N.J. Julie A Denchak, Graphic Design, Chatham, N.J. Jason M Dershem, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Neil P Deskevich, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown Todd A Devenburgh, Toolmaking Technology, Mount Joy David E Dewald, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Bloomsburg Aurora D Di Rocco, Advertising Art, Cogan Station Justin T Dittman, Toolmaking Technology, Oil City Melissa Ann H Ditty, Applied Human Services, Milton Christina M Divito, Aviation Maintenance Technology, State College Stephen R Dixon, Computer Aided Product Design, Smethport Steven A Dodge, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Chaudhry H Dogar, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Lebanon Robert F Dominic Jr, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Nesquehoning Theresa M Doran, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Easton Heather S Dorman, Pre-Physician Assistant, Picture Rocks Fatima Y Dormishev, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Amit P Doshi, Architectural Technology, Norristown Amy R Dougherty, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Jersey Shore Kellen A Douglas, Surveying Technology, Everett Lauren J Douglass, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Shermansdale Rebecca D Dowhower, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Three Springs Christina M Drabic, Health Information Technology, Williamsport Wilbur R Draper, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport Daniel S Dreese, Networking and Technical Support, Middleburg Jason A Drusak, Management Information Systems Concentration, Johnstown PA 15905 Richard D Duhig, Computer Aided Product Design, Bethlehem Jeremy R Dullen, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Osceola Mills Joshua S Dumm, Toolmaking Technology, Nicktown Amy L Dunkleberger, Nursing, Williamsport Winter J Dunn, Graphic Design, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Catesha M Early, Automotive Service Management, Williamsport Dianne M Eberle, Nursing, New Columbia Jacob M Ebling, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Myerstown Charlene F Ebner, Human Services, Duboistown James J Eckl, Building Construction Technology, St. Marys Amy L Edler, Civil Engineering Technology, Linden Kevin A Edmonds, Electrical Technology, Bloomsburg Jeffery M Edwards, Plumbing, Mill Hall Jeremy M Ellis, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Loganton Jason K Embick, Industrial Maintenance Technology, Jersey Shore Seth T Emery, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport Jason R Engel, Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport Mihai Epure, Masonry Emphasis, Selinsgrove Philip A Erb, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Hamlin Craig P Erdman, Toolmaking Technology, Hesston Louis Erhardt, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lewisburg Guy R Eubanks, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Hillary A Evans, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Tionesta Jason Evans, Ford Asset, Shickshinny Crystal L Evens, Graphic Design, Jersey Shore [Back to Top]

Zachary P Fagan, Civil Engineering Technology, Rockford, Minn. David P Farrell, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Northern Cambria Yvonne F Fay, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Jason E Feigles, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Hughesville Donna M Ferari, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, South Williamsport Abigail D Fickes, Business Administration, Howard Nancy A Fioretti, Nursing-Adv Place, South Williamsport Peter M Fiorot, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Pen Argyl La Nae J Firster, Programming and Database Processing, Franklin Brian J Fish, Construction Management, Hawley Sean P Fisher, Masonry Emphasis, Bellefonte Bryan P Fitzgerald, Automotive Service Management, State College Ryan M Fleck, Advertising Art, Port Matilda Andrew D Flickinger, Welding Technology, New Oxford Nathan E Flickinger, Automotive Technology Management, York Tammy A Folmar, Pre-Nursing, Jersey Shore Lewis W Foltz, Aviation Technology, McAlisterville Brian A Foose, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Port Matilda Joshua D Ford, Diesel Technology, Ridgway Holly W Foster, Business Management, Montoursville Jeffery D Foster, Welding Technology, Westfield Russell H Fox, Plastics and Polymer Technology, State College Travis J Fox, Civil Engineering Technology, Montoursville Erich J Frank, Applied Health Studies, Williamsport Ryan A Frankford, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, Gardners Elizabeth A Franzen, Hospitality Management, Williamsport Adam M Frey, Advertising Art, Ephrata Timothy A Frymoyer, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Robert L Furl, Networking and Technical Support, Loganton [Back to Top]

Jay L Gable, Electrical Occupations, Kylertown Lee R Gable, Construction Management, Kylertown Sean M Gair, Electrical Occupations, Montoursville Cory M Gaiser, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Worthington Thomas P Gallagher, Building Construction Technology, Susquehanna Jason M Garbes, Radiography, Danville Korin A Gardner, Graphic Design, Ridgway David W Garner, Building Construction Technology, Indiana Joyce H Gastrock, Medical Emphasis, Williamsport Phillip A Gaul, Networking and Technical Support, Lock Haven James V Gautieri III, Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport Jeffery S Gazey, Aviation Technology, Wilkes Barre Devin J Gebhart, Office Information Systems, Gettysburg Marianne J Geedey, Dental Hygiene, Port Royal Tanya R Geer, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Mount Jewett Linda S Geise, Culinary Arts Technology, Watsontown Zora R Gelnett, Baking and Pastry Arts, Paxtonville Andrew R Geoghegan, Automotive Technology, Blandon Jennifer A George, Advertising Art, Bloomsburg Nadine A Gerhard, Radiography, Weatherly Nicole L Gerhart, Pre-Nursing, Liberty Matthew V Germini, Diesel Technology, Chester, Conn. Kendra T Geromi, Electronics Engineering Technology, Muncy Cathleen S Gibson, Pre-Practical Nursing, Jersey Shore Joanne Giese, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Gilbertsville Lacy L Gilbert, Automotive Service Management, Tower City Brian E Gillette, Construction Management, Conneautville Seth E Gingrich, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Felton Christopher M Glass, Architectural Technology, Middleburg Shelly M Gleckner, Human Services, Roaring Branch Adam D Glick, Electrical Technology, Belleville Michael J Goehrig, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Georgianna J Gomez, Pre-Nursing, Montgomery Chad Goodman, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg Michael O Goodrich Jr, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Dennis P Gray, Aviation Emphasis, Le Roy, N.Y. George T Graybill Jr, Business Management, Jersey Shore Daniel W Greenaway, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Jersey Shore Garrett D Greenfield, Surveying Technology, Beech Creek Tyrel A Greenland, Electronics Engineering Technology, Three Springs Jonah P Gregory, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Trout Run Chad M Greiner, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Milton Matthew H Grieco, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lock Haven Steven L Grimm, Toolmaking Technology, Middleburg Jason C Gross, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dover Kelly A Gross, Printing and Publishing Production, Danville Michael J Grothe, Technology Management, Rockville, Md.Seth T Grove, Automotive Technology, Centre Hall Jacob L Grover, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Wyalusing Kristi Gruber, Pre-Physician Assistant, Carlisle Jared L Guiher, Architectural Technology, Derry [Back to Top]

Jillian E Haas, General Studies, Montoursville Kathryn J Haberle, Hospitality Management, Uniondale James W Hacke Jr, HVAC Technology, West Sunbury Brent M Hackenberg, Welding Technology, Middleburg Brian L Haight, Technology Management, Hillsgrove Christine M Haines, Health Information Technology, Williamsport James C Hakes, Programming and Database Processing, Montoursville Thomas D Hall, Civil Engineering Technology, Covington Josette E Hampton, Broadcast Communications, Bloomsburg Beth A Hanley, Technology Management, Muncy Tilaka D Hanley, Marketing Concentration, Muncy Jasslynn L Hannan, General Studies, Williamsport Andrew J Hansen, Automotive Technology Management, Tafton Tim R Harer, Individual Studies, Roaring Branch Jay M Harner, General Studies, Williamsport Christy L Harriman, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Forksville Amanda L Harrison, Business Administration, Williamsport Joel T Harrison, Construction Carpentry, Cogan Station Jane C Hartle, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Bellefonte Benjamin L Hartranft, Pre-Physician Assistant, Selinsgrove Tracey M Haswell, Accounting, Williamsport Tristan D Hauck, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montgomery Sherry L Hauke, Legal Assistant/Paralegal-Preprogram, Hughesville Joshua A Hayden, Printing and Publishing Production, Lake Ariel Brent M Hayes, Programming and Database Processing, Mount Pleasant Mills Eamonn O Hayes, HVAC Technology, Williamsport Michael G Haynes, Civil Engineering Technology, Snow Shoe Cory A Hayward, Ford Asset, Clearfield Chris D Hazel, Broadcast Communications, State College Ramona L Heaps, Accounting, Benton Peter K Hebe, Automotive Technology, Wellsboro Shonna D Heggenstaller, Networking and Technical Support, Lock Haven Brett L Heinbach, Building Construction Technology, Pine Grove Courtney R Held, Applied Human Services, Loganton Brett W Hendershot, Electronics Technology, Hilton Paul T Hendricks, Civil Engineering Technology, Liberty John L Hendrickson Jr, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Danville Michelle L Hendrix, Pre-Nursing, Mifflinburg Ryan D Hentz, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Tower City Christopher J Hepburn, Management Concentration, South Williamsport Quinn A Hepler, HVAC Technology, Butler Sharon K Herbster, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Middleburg Julia E Hern, General Studies, Williamsport Katye M Herr, Dental Hygiene, Spring Grove Amanda J Herriman, Health Information Technology, State College Michael J Herzing, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, St. Marys Simon D Hill, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Dorothy E Hilliard, Technology Management, Williamsport Gail L Hills, Legal Assistant/Paralegal-Preprogram, Williamsport Benjamin A Hinson, Collision Repair Technology, Dillsburg Kristen R Hironimus, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Lewisburg Keith A Hittle, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Mercer Thomas A Hlavaty, HVAC Technology, Pine Grove Sarah E Hoch, Baking and Pastry Arts, Fleetwood David F Hodgman, Architectural Technology, Chambersburg Andrew J Hoffman, Paramedic Technology, Gettysburg Henry R Holcomb, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Elizabeth A Hollingsworth, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Muncy Michael E Holmes, Technology Management, Lock Haven Yana K Holter, Graphic Design, Bellefonte Melissa M Hombosky, Graphic Design, Williamsport Jason A Hoover, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Saxton Lori A Hoover, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Harrisburg Oliver L Hopkins, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Harrisburg Matthew D Horn, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Shamokin Richard C Hornberger, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Dallastown Scott C Horner, Building Construction Technology, Windber Terry R Horner, Environmental Technology, Milesburg Danette L Hostetter, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Annville Doyle R Hostetter, Diesel Technology, Rockwood Robin L Householder, Pre-Nursing, Mill Hall Brett J Houseknecht, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven Ryan J Huber, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Havertown Jonathan H Hufman, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Somerset Michael D Hufnagle, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lewisburg Michael Hughes, General Studies, Lock Haven Adam M Hugill, Automotive Technology, State College Karl A Hugo, Accounting, Williamsport Justin D Humes, Construction Management, Jamison Joseph C Hunsberger, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Middleburg Brooke L Hutchings, Office Information Systems, Beech Creek [Back to Top]

Melissa E Irion, General Studies, Montoursville Daniel R Izer, HVAC Technology, Greencastle [Back to Top]

Adam M Jacobs, Construction Carpentry, Gettysburg Matthew R Jacobs, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Middleburg Scott M Jacobs, Toolmaking Technology, Enola Paul Jacobsen Rains, Automotive Technology, Williamsport Raymond J Janesky, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Ronnie M Jarrett, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Lewisburg Michelle M Jeffery, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Towanda Linda M Jeffries, Nursing, South Williamsport Michael C Jenks, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, South Williamsport Judi L Jessick, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove Harold D Johnson, Plumbing, Jersey Shore Jonathan E Johnson, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport Russell C Johnson, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lewisburg Karen J Jones, Pre-Nursing, Cogan Station Kyle G Jones, Automotive Technology, Tremont Suzanne M Jordan, Pre-Nursing, Muncy Valley Brad Jump, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Ithaca, N.Y. Bryheem R Justice, Accounting, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Adam F Kaczor, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Collegeville Joseph R Kauffman, General Studies, Middleburg Zachary A Kauffman, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, York Haven Ryan W Keates, Graphic Design, Pequea Angela M Keefer, Architectural Technology, Chambersburg Nicole B Keeperman, General Studies, Lewisburg Amanda M Kehoe, Physical Fitness Specialist, State College Rosanne M Keister, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, New Columbia Robert T Kenner, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Altoona Angela R Kenton, Technology Management, Virginia Beach, Va. Sarah K Kibbe, Applied Human Services, Knoxville Joseph L Kidd, Electronics Technology, Harleysville Kara L Kightlinger, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Williamsport Michenzie L Kightlinger, Collision Repair Technology, Cooperstown Chad E Kilheffer, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Millersville Megan M Kingsley, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Milan Bart R Kinley, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Carlton F Kinzer, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Lititz Kortney M Klapec, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Sandy Lake Gail E Kline, Pre-Practical Nursing, Williamsport Timothy J Kline Sr, Forest Technology, Avis Michael W Klinger, Business Management, Jersey Shore Pamela J Klotz, Nursing, Montoursville Alicia Kort, Forest Technology, Kulpmont Brian L Kotch, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport Kimberly A Kovilaritch, General Studies, Danville Brandee J Krall, Management Concentration, Watsontown Colleen M Krall, Management Concentration, Watsontown Douglass A Kratz, Building Construction Technology, Sinking Springs Steven W Kreisher, Physician Assistant, Mifflinburg Daniel L Krenn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Pittsburgh Matthew A Kressley, HVAC Technology, Gettysburg Deanna M Krick, Pre-Nursing, Watsontown Jessica A Kruleski, Printing and Publishing Production, Danville Erica M Kuhns, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Mark A Kuhns, Diesel Technology, Millmont Anton N Kukharev, Automotive Technology, Boalsburg Jeff J Kuncelman, Building Construction Technology, Ebensburg Steven M Kuncelman, Automotive Technology, Ebensburg Brian E Kunes, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Beech Creek Jeremy S Kunkel, Architectural Technology, Kutztown Thomas M Kuntz, Technology Management, Trout Run James W Kurtz, Technology Management, Watsontown Kristofer S Kurzweg, Automotive Technology Management, Fleetwood [Back to Top]

Scott C La Vigne, Toolmaking Technology, Chandlers Valley Amber N Lambert, Pre-Nursing, Hughesville M Joseph Lanich, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Clearfield Jennifer A Larkin, Graphic Design, West Lawn William B Laubscher, Forest Technology, Farrandsville John C Lauchle Jr, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montoursville Joseph C Laudermilch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Harrisburg James C Laughlin, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, New Alexander John T Laurie, Aviation Technology, Warren Russell A Lawrence, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hanover Amy M Le Van, Pre-Nursing, Bloomsburg Brandon L Lebo, Construction Management, Boiling Springs Cory N Leckron, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, State Line Andrew J Leer, Programming and Database Processing, Sinking Spring Devin J Lehr, Automotive Technology, Walnutport Andrew J Leigey, Automotive Technology Management, Milton Zachary A Leight, Networking and Technical Support, Brogue Thomas A Leitch Jr, Building Construction Technology, Lock Haven Andrew D Leitzel, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Mount Pleasant Mills Joseph Lemchak, Collision Repair Technology, Yonkers, N.Y. Lance E Lepley, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Cogan Station Adam H Lester, Electronics Engineering Technology, Johnstown Lawrence M Lewczyk, Management Information Systems Concentration, Montoursville Benjamin L Lewis, Building Construction Technology, Clarion James C Lewis, Electronics Engineering Technology, Avis James D Lewis, Technology Management, Montgomery Mark B Liddle, Printing and Publishing Technology, Pottsville Brian J Lilley, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Liverpool Janel J Linn, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Daniel R Little, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Beacon Falls, Conn. Andrew S Littlejohn, Construction Management, Blandon Leeann L Llewellyn, Hospitality Management, Schuylkill Haven Angela K Loeb, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Williamsport Jennifer Loeh, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Forest City Rebecca A Loffredo, Early Childhood Education, Linden Christine M Long, Technology Management, New Columbia Marc C Long, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Warren Richard Long, Aviation Technology, Selinsgrove Tyler S Long, Automotive Technology, Danville Paul M Losinger, Computer Aided Product Design, Liberty Justin B Love, HVAC Technology, Newtown Kimberly M Lowe, Pre-Nursing B.S., Montgomery Paul Lowery, Mass Communications, Williamsport Annette L Lupold, Radiography, Allenwood Jason E Luzier, Ford Asset, Enola Jennings E Lynch, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Friedens Christopher M Lynn, Technology Management, Liberty [Back to Top]

Tammy M Mackey, Pre-Nursing, Beech Creek Bethany C Major, Graphic Design, Williamsport Shawn M Major, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport Tara R Major, Office Information Systems, Cogan Station William M Malicki, Construction Management, Wilkes Barre Eric R Manbeck, Building Construction Technology, Boalsburg Dennis A Maney, Graphic Design, Karthaus Craig L Mark, Toolmaking Technology, Loganton Jason L Markle, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Mill Hall Andrew J Marmer, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Boyertown James N Martino, Building Construction Technology, Roseto Carmon M Mastracchio, Baking and Pastry Arts, Newport Ashley K Mathias, Pre-Physician Assistant, Elizabethtown Mandy J Matthews, Accounting, Duncansville Jenny M Maurer, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Robert E Maurer Jr, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport Jason E Mausteller, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Pennsdale Rebecca A Mazurik, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Joshua F Mazzei, Aviation Technology, Hollidaysburg Aaron J McAnnaney, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Bloomsburg Kathleen L McCarthy, Management Concentration, Mansfield Joanna R McCarty, Baking and Pastry Arts, Newville Thomas A McConnell, Construction Management, Renfrew Timothy M McCrum, Electrical Technology, Alexandria Colleen M McDevitt, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Linden Shannon I McElroy, Pre-Radiography, Blakeslee Morgan H McFarland, Collision Repair Technology, New Wilmington Colin G McGrath, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren Michael S McGuckin, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Trout Run Robert A McIntosh, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lockport, N.Y. Brandon J McKee, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Nesquehoning Arthur L McKee Jr, Computer Applications-Developmental, Williamsport Pamela A McKenzie, Early Childhood Education, Hughesville Daniel N McKim, Construction Management, Hanover Michael McNaul, Technical and Professional Communication, South Williamsport Brethena J Mcelroy, Technical and Professional Communication, Montoursville Jason L Mearig, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Lititz Corey A Mechling, Electronics Technology, Irvine Cheryl M Meehan, Printing and Publishing Technology, Rexville, N.Y. Lucas W Mellinger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Newville Matthew D Meloy, Computer Aided Product Design, Loyalhanna Joel J Merrow, Construction Carpentry, Etters Matthew T Messimer, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Millerstown Jacob D Metzger, Graphic Design, Portage Jason A Meyer, Toolmaking Technology, St. Marys Christopher F Meyers, Technology Management, Glendale, Md. Brian S Miller, Automotive Technology Management, Mountain Top Bryan R Miller, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Tower City Carolyn S Miller, Applied Human Services, Montoursville Christina L Miller, Accounting, Williamsport Gregory P Miller, Collision Repair Technician, Abingdon, Md. Jared L Miller, CAT Emphasis, Red Lion Joshua A Miller, Analysis and Design Concentration, Danville Mary K Miller, Pre-Physician Assistant, Northumberland Michael E Miller, Architectural Technology, Cogan Station Travis A Miller, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Mertztown Lester T Miller Jr, Business Management, Turbotville Kyle W Milliron, Toolmaking Technology, Milroy Jeremy W Mills, Architectural Technology, Burnt Cabins Lisa F Miltenberger, Pre-Physician Assistant, Johnstown Iwao Minami, Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport Anthony W Minnella, Aviation Maintenance Technician, South Williamsport Karin R Missigman, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Peter R Mitchell, Automotive Technology Management, Babylon, N.Y. Nicholas J Mitcheltree, Toolmaking Technology, Ridgway Stacey L Mitteer, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Dickson City Andrew B Mitterling, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Port Trevorton Wayne B Mitz, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Hanover Nichole A Moore, Applied Human Services, Lock Haven Tymon J Moore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Jason S Morgan, Graphic Design, Glenmoore Gary W Morse, Pre-Physician Assistant, Cogan Station Kevin B Morton, Masonry Emphasis, Ashley Randall C Morton, Plumbing, North Bend Scott M Moser, General Studies, Montoursville Christina M Moslak, Medical Emphasis, Munson Justin J Mostoller, Toolmaking Technology, Friedens Brian M Moyer, Technology Management, Montoursville Mark P Moyer, Electronics Engineering Technology, Manheim William J Moyer II, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove David C Mrosko, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Johnstown Kevin M Murphy, Architectural Technology, Harleysville Rebecca L Murphy, Applied Human Services, Carlisle Michael P Murzynski, Construction Management, Erie Christopher M Mussoline, Masonry Emphasis, Harrisburg Judy A Myers, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, South Williamsport Michael S Myers, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mifflintown Robert E Myers, Civil Engineering Technology, Spring Mills [Back to Top]

Anne G Napersky, Culinary Arts Technology, Wilkes Barre Jake S Nelms, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Lemoyne Christopher H Newberry, Aviation Technology, Jermyn Karen R Nickelson, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Milton Cleavon D Nixon, Electronics Engineering Technology, New Providence Bahamas FF Brian D Noel, Electronics Technology, Mcsherrystown Lisa R Nogle, Radiography, Bloomsburg Tuesday N Noll, General Studies, Montgomery Kevin R Novak, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Michael S Novosel, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Mingoville Ryan A Nowak, Forest Technology, Wellsboro Jolene T Nunn, Applied Human Services, New Columbia [Back to Top]

Stephanie A O’Hargan, Analysis and Design Concentration, South Williamsport William A O’Dea, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Martinsburg Katie J O’Neil, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Seneca Destiny S O’Neill, Pre-Nursing, Northumberland Edward A Oakes, Architectural Technology, Hazleton Brent K Oberholtzer, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Elizabethtown Erin E Odell, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Craig A Olechovski, Automotive Technology Management, Shelocta Maria L Oliveri, Graphic Design, Mifflinburg Jeffrey R Orner, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Boiling Springs Kristy A Owens, Physical Fitness Specialist, Watsontown [Back to Top]

Daniel J Palmeter Jr, Management Information Systems Concentration, Linden Timothy Parkinson, Building Construction Technology, Indiana Ryan T Parnell, Toolmaking Technology, Damascus, Md. Zachary J Parrish, Computer Aided Product Design, Watsontown Leonard A Pasquale, Collision Repair Technology, Grindstone Michael S Patterson, Construction Management, Newton, N.J. Mark A Paulhamus, General Studies, Williamsport Donna R Pauling, Nursing-Adv Place, Muncy William A Peck, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, McVeytown Luis Perez, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lewistown Dianne E Perrin, Radiography, Milton Forrest R Persing, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Elias Z Person, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Gettysburg Molly G Person, Accounting, Williamsport Vincent Perta, Analysis and Design Concentration, Plains Cristina L Peters, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Darlene M Peterson, General Studies, Montoursville Craig A Platt, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Mill Hall Linda S Poorman, Applied Health Studies, Pleasant Gap Jed P Popovitch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Greenville Linda S Powell, Accounting, Montoursville Michael S Pringle, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Mill Hall James T Pritts, Electrical Technology, Rockton Aaron M Prough, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport Julia A Pulizzi, Construction Management, South Williamsport [Back to Top]

Carol L Quinn, Human Services, Williamsport Kyle T Quinn, Welding Technology, North Bloomfield, Ohio [Back to Top]

Kristen M Rae, Accounting, South Williamsport Michael E Rae, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, South Williamsport Mara S Rakowski, Culinary Arts Technology, Pottsville Shawn M Ramsey, Automotive Technology, Seneca Deborah J Raup, Individual Studies, Watsontown Theresa M Real, Health Information Technology, Cogan Station Patrick J Reed, Aviation Technology, Brookhaven Rebecca A Reese, Applied Human Services, Wellsboro Gregory N Reichart, Environmental Technology, Orangeville Sarah A Reichart, Graphic Design, Orangeville Jared D Reisinger, Collision Repair Technology, Lucinda Michael J Rendos, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Beverly A Renn, Applied Human Services, Muncy Michael A Resciniti, Automotive Technology Management, Manalapan, N.J. Scott A Ribarchik, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Bristol Jeremy C Rice, Building Construction Technology, Landisburg Michelle C Richardson, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Milton Kristofor M Rico, General Studies, Sunbury Matthew A Riegner, Surveying Technology, Williamsport Mark A Riglin, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Bellefonte Chad B Rimmey, Building Construction Technology, Bellefonte Victoria A Ristenbatt, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Cleona Kristi L Ritchey, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Matthew J Roan, Automotive Technology Management, Pennsylvanaa Furnace Chad D Robbins, Construction Management, Bloomsburg Stephanie A Robbins, Technology Management, Watsontown Beth A Robertson, Dental Hygiene, Clearfield Cheryl J Robinson, Management Concentration, Williamsport Lianne L Rocco, Applied Human Services, Wilkes Barre Matthew J Rock, Electrical Occupations, Exton Andrea L Rockey, Accounting, Montoursville Darren M Rodzwic, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Warminster Jolene M Rogers, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Cogan Station Neil T Rohler, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Covington Neil C Rohrer, Electronics Engineering Technology, Manheim Matthew A Roman, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Nesquehoning Ryan R Romberger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Pillow Henry B Ronneberg, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Cogan Station Joseph P Roque, Building Construction Technology, Throop Joseph C Rose, Electrical Technology, Towanda Christine M Rosenhoover, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Johnsonburg Matthew R Rote, Construction Carpentry, Mill Hall Kenneth M Roth, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, State College Melissa S Roth, Automotive Technology Management, North Catasauqua Sarah E Rouse, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Westfield Denita A. Royster, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Chad R Ruble, Business Administration, Mechanicsburg Jamie E Rudolph, Dental Hygiene, Boiling Springs Katie M Ruegner, Hospitality Management, Hallstead Derek A Rufle, Collision Repair Technology, York Karen R Ruhl, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Muncy Ryan C Runkle, Technology Management, Montgomery Debra A Rupp, Pre-Radiography, Cogan Station Brent C Ruppert, Automotive Technology Management, Springfield John K Russ, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Waynesboro Christopher A Russell, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Allentown Thomas L Ryan, Toolmaking Technology, Lewistown Joseph Rybnick III, Construction Management, Montoursville Eric L Ryder, Business Administration, Muncy Valley [Back to Top]

Joanne M Saber, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Roaring Spring Kenneth Sampson, Welding, Williamsport Aaron C Sands, Management Information Systems Concentration, South Williamsport Aaron M Sanford, Aviation Technology, Titusville Adam A Sanford, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Canisteo, N.Y. Ian A Sansoni, Pre-Physician Assistant, Harrisburg Laura S Sarginger, Advertising Art, Pennsdale Jerri L Sauer, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Lebanon Jason M Sauers, Computer Aided Product Design, Williamsport Chad M Savitz, Electronics Engineering Technology, Grand Valley Shaun M Scheimreif, Programming and Database Processing, Lewisburg Leah J Schell, Pre-Physician Assistant, South Williamsport Bruce A Schlichter, Electronics Engineering Technology, Bloomsburg Philip R Schlieder, Networking and Technical Support, Catawissa Kristie L Schmeck, Networking and Technical Support, Reading Matthew T Schmeltz, Architectural Technology, Muncy Valley Judyann M Schmidt, Nurse/Health Care Paralegal Studies, Northumberland Susan M Schnatz, Pre-Nursing, Forksville Joshua Schneider, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Linden Aaron P Schock, Toolmaking Technology, Whitehall Marc F Schoendorf, Electric Power Generation Technology, Newington, Conn. Katie A Schoonover, Health Information Technology, Knoxville Deborah R Schrader, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Muncy Richard D Schrader, Management Information Systems Concentration, Selinsgrove Janna L Schreffler, Accounting, Laporte Valerie R Sciacca, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Fortunato J Scimeca, Automotive Technology, Sussex, N.J. Amanda L Scott, Technology Management, York Jason T Scott, Toolmaking Technology, Bellefonte Ronald L Scott Jr, Collision Repair Technician, Belcamp, Md. Beth A Seal, Graphic Design, Howard Carissa Seals, Accounting, Jersey Shore Michael S Sebergandio, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lancaster Kerri L Sechman, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Northumberland Daniel P Seeling, Civil Engineering Technology, Trout Run Amanda M Seely, Business Management, Osceola Christopher J Seiler, Analysis and Design Concentration, Northumberland Dagmar Settle, Dental Hygiene, Lewisburg Amanda L Shadduck, Technology Management, Williamsport Carole S Shaffer, Broadcast Communications, Coolspring James E Shaffer, Mack Emphasis, Mahaffey Timothy R Shannon, Electrical Occupations, Montoursville Cristin M Shawver, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Beavertown Sara Shellenberger, Applied Human Services, Northumberland Daniel Shifflet, Technology Management, Williamsport Robert S Shirley, Toolmaking Technology, Shippensburg Denise M Shoemaker, Accounting, Williamsport Derick P Shofkom, Networking and Technical Support, New Milford Kevin A Shook, Automotive Service Management, South Williamsport Justin W Shotts, Aviation Maintenance Technology, York Brandi M Shuck, Pre-Nursing, Mifflinburg Dallas D Shultz, Building Construction Technology, York Stephen W Shupp Jr, Construction Management, Danville Carly J Singer, Human Services, Williamsport Nicklas J Singer, Computer Aided Product Design, Emporium Megan A Sislo, Pre-Physician Assistant, Scranton Steven N Skeen, CAT Emphasis, Rhinebeck, N.Y. Toni M Slegle, Printing and Publishing Technology, Jersey Shore Melissa J Slingerland, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Williamsport Alynne R Smallwood, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Abbottstown Clinton H Smerkar, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Shippenville Joshua D Smethers, Electrical Technology, Bloomsburg Amanda R Smith, Environmental Technology, Punxsutawney Jeremy P Smith, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Milton Kurt T Smith, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Danville Lindsey A Smith, Dental Hygiene, Red Lion Lisa M Smith, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Mark D Smith, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Wapwallopen Tammy R Smith, Mass Communications, Williamsport Julia D Snyder, Management Concentration, Muncy Matthew J Snyder, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Cherry Tree Ruth A Snyder, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Montoursville Matthew S Specht, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Reading Katie L Spoerke, Applied Human Services, Cogan Station Adam C Spotts, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Loganton April M Springs, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Williamsport Matthew S Sprinsky, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Linell A Stabler, Human Services, Cogan Station Wesley A Stahl, Architectural Technology, Mifflinburg Michael P Stainbrook, Management Concentration, Williamsport William F Stamm Jr, Pre-Nursing, Sunbury Alexander A Stavisky, Computer Applications Technology, Allenwood Martin L Steach, Electrical Occupations, Saxton Patrick Steckler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Gettysburg Gena L Steiger, Accounting, Williamsport Benjamin M Steinberger, Aviation Technology, Pottersville, N.Y. Alayna M Stephens, Early Childhood Education, Bellefonte Bruce A Stephens, Electronics Technology, Curwensville Lucinda L Stephens, Management Information Systems Concentration, South Williamsport Carolyn J Steppe, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Brian D Steva, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Bradford Kory E Stevens, Collision Repair Technology, East Stroudsburg Daniel S Stevenson, Electrical Occupations, Lock Haven James F Stiver, Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport Nichole R Stiver, Legal Assistant/Paralegal-Preprogram, Williamsport Amanda A Storm, Electrical Technology, Loretto Michael E Storm, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Gallitzin Matthew E Strahan, Architectural Technology, New Columbia Jonathan W Strine, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Carlisle Matthew W Strouse, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport Matthew R Struble, Welding, Petersburg April L Stuck, Pre-Radiography, Belleville Rachel M Stull, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Middleburg Brooke S Styborski, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Mansfield Raymond J Sukeena, Construction Carpentry, St. Clair Jennifer M Sullivan, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Williamsport Christopher J Suzadail, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Summit Hill Angela M Swain, Pre-Physician Assistant, Canton James J Swisher, Accounting, Montoursville Marie A Szabo, Printing and Publishing Technology, Williamsport Thomas E Szczur Jr, Diesel Technician, Bensalem Michael S Szilagyi, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Whye Liang Tan, Ford Asset, Williamsport Jamie R Taylor, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Troy Mark L Taylor, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Morgantown Nicholas J Telesky, Electrical Technology, Milton Hannah P Ten Eyck, Culinary Arts Technology, Danville Rachel C Ten Eyck, Graphic Design, Danville Joseph M Tertel Jr, Graphic Design, Frackville Isaac R Thielman, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Beaver Daniel E Thomas, Aviation Technology, Carlisle Robert S Thomas, Building Construction Technology, Jim Thorpe Michael J Thomassy, Technology Management, Hanover Jennifer L Thompson, Banking, Hughesville Robert J Thompson, Applied Human Services, Hughesville Joseph A Thorn, Masonry Emphasis, Enola Nicholas E Titter, Construction Management, Media Megan L Tomeo, Electronics Engineering Technology, Tionesta Anafrancia A Tordilla, Health Information Technology, Williamsport Bradley J Trego, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Danville Donald L Tressler Jr, Pre-Physician Assistant, Mill Hall Brandon Trotman, Construction Carpentry, Lancaster Becky L Trump, Dental Hygiene, Ephrata Josham K Turner, Aviation Technology, Yeagertown Diane L Twigg, Technology Management, Montoursville [Back to Top]

Jessie L Unangst, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, East Stroudsburg [Back to Top]

Anthony J Valerio, Toolmaking Technology, Royersford Paula L Van Horn, Accounting, Hughesville Mark W Van Stone, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Pottsville Joshua P Vandermark, Management Concentration, Cyclone Yidrisca M Vargas, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Kevin A Vasilakos, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jesse R Viani, Management Information Systems Concentration, Wellsville Mary K Vido, Baking and Pastry Arts, Sarver Jason R Vincent, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Meagan S Vincent, Radiography, Warren Beau B Vincenzes, Accounting, Williamsport Robert K Vlacich, Automotive Technology Management, Hawley Jacob Vough, Electric Power Generation Technology, Markleton Stephanie E Vrontisis, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Milton [Back to Top]

Gary J Wachter, HVAC Technology, Deer Park, N.Y. Chad E Wagner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Tionesta Ellen Y Wagner, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Avis Jason R Wagner, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Mill Hall Keith A Wagner, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Michele E Wagner, Radiography, Richfield Scott F Wallace, Management Concentration, Williamsport Casie L Walters, Applied Human Services, Milan Shirley R Waltz, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, South Williamsport Joshua R Watkins, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Ringtown Emily J Weaver, Medical Emphasis, Ephrata Jay A Weaver, Construction Management, Lititz Jennifer R Weaver, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Butler Leslie M Weaver, Banking and Finance Concentration, New Columbia Matthew W Weaver, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Coburn Sharon H Weaver, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Berwick Alvin A Weaver Jr, Applied Human Services, Milton Brian M Webster, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Elizabeth A Webster, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville Thomas M Weidman Jr, Analysis and Design Concentration, Myerstown Mary B Weinsteiger, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bechtelsville Amy G Welch, Pre-Physician Assistant, Ulster Jaime R Welch, Human Services, Jersey Shore Daniel Welickovitch, General Studies, Montoursville Benjamin B Wells, Analysis and Design Concentration, Mingoville Christopher J Wenner, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Susan J Wenrich, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Leola Eunice N Wensel, Human Services, Beech Creek Elion M Wentzel III, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Harrisburg Stacey L Wertz, Broadcast Communications, Lewistown Jennifer J Westbrook, Electronics Technology, New Columbia Eben C Whitaker, Ford Asset, Trumansburg, N.Y. Pamela K White, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Montgomery Linda K Whitenight, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Middleburg Jennifer L Whitesel, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Jillian M Whitman, Advertising Art, Danville Philip N Wiegand, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Manheim Matthew J Wiley, Automotive Technology, Liberty, N.Y. Barbara M Willett, Technology Management, Johnstown Gregory J Willi, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Enola Shawn M Williams, General Studies, Muncy David E Williams II, Building Construction Technology, Tyrone Michael A Willow, Architectural Technology, Mifflinburg Dawnmarie Wilson, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Williamsport Joyce A Wilson, Management Concentration, Montgomery Justin M Wilson, Electronics Technology, Chalk Hill Ryan S Wilson, Construction Carpentry, Kane Jason T Winckler, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Catawissa Rebecca D Winder, Pre-Nursing, Montgomery Brandy D Winkelspecht, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Plymouth Meeting Sarah L Wise, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Dallastown Claude T Witts, Technology Management, Turbotville Heidi A Wolf, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Cogan Station Bryan R Wolfe, Electrical Technology, Turbotville Michael A Wonders, Construction Management, Newville Walter J Wood, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Boyertown Mary A Wright, Business Management, Williamsport Ian D Wylie, Electrical Occupations, New Cumberland Brian D Wynn, Electric Power Generation Technology, Loganton [Back to Top]

Brad W Yacisin, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Harrisburg Nadera F Yancey, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Leighann Yocum, Baking and Pastry Arts, Catawissa Amy E Yoder, General Studies, Montoursville Anna K Yoder, Marketing Concentration, Montoursville Dewey E Yoder, Electrical Occupations, Howard Jason M Yoder, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Belleville Andrea P Yohe, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Salladasburg Katina S Yokim, Early Childhood Education, South Williamsport Travis S Yorty, Automotive Technology, Akron Daniel J Yost, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mount Joy Ronald D Yost, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Avis Cheryl L Young, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Danielle N Young, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Langhorne [Back to Top]

Susan R Zaydell, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Kevin D Zell, Ford Asset, Carlisle Ruth A Zerance, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Berwick Jason P Zielewicz, Applied Health Studies, Williamsport Sarah E Zimany, Office Information Systems, Danville Ryan K Zimmerman, Networking and Technical Support, South Williamsport Tracy L Zolnai, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Atlantic Andrew D Zook, Aviation Emphasis, Carlisle

Related Stories

Alumni
Recent dental hygiene grad shares expertise at home and abroad
Read more
December Pennsylvania College of Technology graduate Joseph C. Lusk (right) celebrates a second-place finish at Heartland Raceway in Moama, Australia, as part of the Late Model Racing Victoria Series. Lusk spent a month in Australia (early in 2020, before COVID- 19 travel restrictions), racing with the team of Danny Amato and completing an anthropological study. (The Amato car is in the background, at right.) Alumni
YouTube, autos and anthropology lead to Aussie adventure
Read more
Alumni
Calculator loan program benefits veteran, active-duty students
Read more