Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

College Announces Dean’s List for Fall 2004


List of Fall 2004 graduates

The Fall 2004 dean’s list has been announced at Penn College. Those named to the list are full-time (or qualified part-time) students who have earned a semester grade-point average of 3.5 or better.

[ A ] [ B ] [ C ] [ D ] [ E ] [ F ] [ G ] [ H ] [ I ] [ J ] [ K ] [ L ] [ M ] [ N ] [ O ] [ P ] [ Q ] [ R ] [ S ] [ T ] [ U ] [ V ] [ W ] [ Y ] [ Z ]
Christopher G. Adams, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Pen Argyl
Temilade O. Agboola, General Studies, Philadelphia
Daniel A. Aitkins Jr., Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Lewistown
Grant B. Albitz, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Pottstown
Adam R. Albright, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician Emphasis, Carlisle
Kristopher M. Aldridge, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Jersey Shore
Agatha A. Aleniak, Computer-Aided Product Design, East Stroudsburg
Timothy J. Alexander, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Lauri Algatt, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Wayne
Gilberto Alicea Jr., Collision Repair Technology, Reading
Ryan K. Allar, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Donaldson
Kirk M. Allen, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Birdsboro
Clare M. Altemus, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Kristy L. Anderson, Business Management, Winfield
William P. Anderson, Construction Management, Hershey
Justin M. Angeletti, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Luthersburg
Abigail A. Antz, Nursing, Ringtown
Joel A. Appleman, Advertising Art, Turbotville
Melissa K. Arner, General Studies, Hatfield
Kimberly A. Asbury, Baking and Pastry Arts, Port Matilda
David S. Atkinson, Building Construction Technology, State College
Mark A. Atwater, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren
[
Back to Top

]
Brady S. Bachman, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Kreamer
Katie L. Bachman, Pre-Physician Assistant, Pine City, N.Y.
Janelle R. Badger, Radiography, Lewisburg
Michael Badger, Technical and Professional Communication, Northumberland
Nathan D. Badman, Electronics Technology-Semiconductor Processing Technology Emphasis, Hummels Wharf
Chelsea L. Bagley, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Milesburg
Melissa A. Baier, Nursing-Advanced Placement, Montoursville
Timothy C. Bailey, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Glen Arm, Md.
Jonathan R. Bair, Construction Carpentry, Cogan Station
Jamie K. Bakaj, Nursing, Bellefonte
David A. Baker, Building Construction Technology, State College
Jonathan C. Baker, Automotive Technology Management, Hagerstown, Md.
Michael S. Baker, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mill Hall
Jonathan E. Baldwin, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Kevin A. Balthaser, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Bethel
Eric A. Barilar, Computer-Aided Product Design, Anita
Adam C. Barilla, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Strong
Steven R. Barley, Building Construction Technology, Red Lion
Michael J. Barnett, Mass Media Communication, Montoursville
Justin L. Barr, Automotive Service Management, Osceola Mills
Matthew J. Bartley, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Bellefonte
Chris S. Barton, Electronics Engineering Technology, Hughesville
Jonathan W. Basiago, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Barnesville
Nathaniel L. Baum, Technology Management, Elizabethtown
Celeste Baumgartner, Pre-Nursing, Trout Run
Dana L. Bealer, Early Childhood Education, Selinsgrove
Jocelyn L. Beatty, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Cogan Station
David W. Beauseigneur, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Eric C. Beaver, Forest Technology, Locust Gap
Andrew G. Beck, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Lake Ariel
Jason L. Beim, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Plainfield, N.J.
Andrew R. Bell, Architectural Technology, Williamsport
Yolanda S. Bell, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport
Ashley E. Belles, Computer-Aided Product Design, Nescopeck
Kathy L. Bellum, Nursing, Jersey Shore
Bethanie R. Benner, Hospitality Management-Developmental, Spring Mills
Adam J. Bennetch, Building Construction Technology, Myerstown
Daniel R. Bennett, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Crofton, Md.
Meghan L. Bennett, Mass Media Communication, Mifflinburg
Micah J. Benshoff, Collision Repair Technology, Millville
Shaun R. Bentz, Civil Engineering Technology, Pottstown
Dennis R. Berfield, Technology Management, South Williamsport
Henrik L. Berger, Architectural Technology, Huntingdon
Nicholas R. Berry, Building Construction Technology, Easton, Conn.
Stefanie A. Beskovoyne, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Lake Ariel
Alois B. Betmarik, Computer Aided Product Design, Hanover
Kody R. Betts, Physical Fitness Specialist, Trout Run
April J. Bevans, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg
Cory L. Beverlin, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Mifflin
Nicholas D. Biddle, Graphic Design, Roaring Spring
Candace A. Bierly, Physical Fitness Specialist, South Williamsport
Lesha M. Bigelow, Nursing, Muncy
Jason A. Biggans, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Bellefonte
Daniel M. Bilger, Collision Repair Technology, Selinsgrove
Jolinda M. Bischof, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Montoursville
Daniel N. Bishop, Electrical Occupations, East Smethport
Brian L. Bitner, HVAC Technology, Greencastle
Ryan M. Black, Automotive Technology Management, Chambersburg
Kevin P. Blair, Automotive Technology Management, Cambridge, Ohio
Jacqueline S. Blaisdell, Nursing, Sunbury
Michael J. Blakeslee, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, New Cumberland
Mark A. Blanchard, Graphic Communications Management, Watsontown
Jennifer C. Blew, Applied Health Studies-Paramedic Technology Concentration, South Williamsport
Benjamin M. Blick, Forest Technology, Youngsville
Gregory M. Bloch, Building Construction Technology, Gilbertsville
Michael R. Bloom, Electronics Engineering Technology, Orangeville
Anthony J. Blusius, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Shamokin
Terry N. Bly Jr., Welding Technology, Milton
Robert C. Blyler, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Spring Glen
Kristina M. Bobb, Physical Fitness Specialist, Muncy Valley
Kevin D. Bogart, Computer-Aided Product Design, Milton
Neil S. Bohm, Nursing, Middleburg
Jessica R. Bossinger, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Mifflintown
Cheryle A. Boudreau, Graphic Design, Williamsport
Maria A. Bova, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Bethlehem
Heather L. Bower, Health Information Technology, Montoursville
Tracy L. Bower, Advertising Art, South Williamsport
Wade A. Bower, Technology Management, Bloomsburg
Julie L. Bowers, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Martinsburg
Grace M. Bowersox, Graphic Design, Mifflinburg
John W. Bowman, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Millheim
Yvonne J. Bowman, Dental Hygiene-Developmental, Landisville
Kendra L. Boyd, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Morrisdale
Michael J. Bracken, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Williamsport
William E. Brady, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Clearfield
Isaac R. Bragunier, Civil Engineering Technology, Middletown
Matthew A. Breidinger, Machinist General, Tatamy
Jean M. Bremigen, Technology Management, Avis
Sarah M. Brennan, Hospitality Management, Athens
Sean M. Brennan, Electrical Occupations, Pottsville
James W. Breon, Technology Management, Howard
Melissa A. Bresenhan, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, Lewisburg
Samuel N. Bressi, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Kulpmont
Thomas G. Brezler, Pre-Radiography, Williamsport
Christian D. Bridenbaugh, Electrical Occupations, Martinsburg
Hollen R. Bridgens, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Mill Hall
Travis R. Brindle, Automotive Technology, Chambersburg
Jennifer R. Brinkley, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Worthington
Kerry L. Broadt, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Bloomsburg
Kevin S. Brosius, Advertising Art, Milton
Ashley K. Brown, Culinary Arts Technology, Montoursville
Daniel Brown, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Ringtown
Richard H. Brown, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Shrewsbury
Sharon L. Brown, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, Lewisburg
Todd G. Brown, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Coudersport
Krystal L. Brownell, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Wellsville, N.Y.
Nathan A. Brubaker, Business Administration-Marketing Concentration, Richfield
Cindy A. Bruce, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Benton
Darren M. Brungart, Construction Carpentry, Spring Mills
Cristina L. Brush, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Andrew J. Bubb, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Huntindon Valley
Travis A. Buffington, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Pillow
Jason M. Bull, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Williamsport
Alisha M. Burdick, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Smethport
Adam C. Burke, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Villa Hills, Ky.
Quinn L. Burkey, Applied Human Services, Montoursville
Nathanael W. Burkholder, Diesel Technology, Annville
Addie C. Burnham, Early Childhood Education, Roaring Spring
William E. Burns, Diesel Technology, Elverson
Ryan M. Burton, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Brian J. Buss, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Debra L. Butler, Applied Health Studies, Morris
Laura A. Butler, Accounting, Williamsport
Andrew F. Butters, Computer-Aided Product Design, Liberty
Ashley J. Butters, General Studies, Canton
Amanda L. Button, HVAC Technology, Mountain Top
David A. Byers, Business Management, Milton
[
Back to Top

]
Diane M. Cadau, Dental Hygiene, Shenandoah
Jeffrey J. Calabro, Electronics Engineering Technology, Greenwich, Conn.
Matthew J. Caldwell, Technical and Professional Communication, South Williamsport
Amanda J. Campbell, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Newport
Amy L. Caplinger, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Dover
William Caprio, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Richard N. Caputo, Graphic Design, Hazleton
Ashley L. Carls, Baking and Pastry Arts, Bradford
Richard L. Carpenter, Toolmaking Technology, Ulysses
Joseph A. Carras, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development Concentration, Williamsport
Timothy D. Case, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport
Keith A. Casper, HVAC-Air Conditioning-Developmental, Chesapeake City, Md.
Danielle N Castello, Baking and Pastry Arts, Mifflinburg
Kevin C. Cavanagh, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Hughesville
Peter Cecchini, Building Construction Technology, Berlin, N.J.
Holly A. Chapman, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Jacob N. Chapman, Electronics Engineering Technology, Akron
Jean P. Chargois, Mass Media Communication, Annville
Bryan I. Charles, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Hughesville
Kaitlyn M. Charmbury, Computer-Aided Product Design, State College
Mallory N. Cheeks, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Whitehall
Andrew J. Chesarek, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Renfrew
Noelle L. Chilmonik, Graphic Design, Montgomery
Andrew R. Chrisman, Business Management, Selinsgrove
James Christy, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, Bloomsburg
Stephen R. Chryn, Automotive Technology Management, Bridgewater, Mass.
Jill L. Chubb, Early Childhood Education, McEwensville
Ashley L. Cintron, Culinary Arts Technology, Philadelphia
Robert J. Clark, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Franklin
Kerry W. Clausen, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Lock Haven
Laura F. Clemens, Nursing-Advanced Placement, Watsontown
Robbi L. Clements, Pre-Practical Nursing, Avis
Raymond P. Clouse, Building Construction Technology, Altoona
Justin M. Clouser, Welding Technology, Indiana
Christopher C. Clugston, Electronics Engineering Technology, Slatington
Blaze M. Clymer, Building Automation Technology, Williamsport
Jonathan M. Coady, Technology Management, Bloomsburg
Amy Jo Cohick, Surgical Techology, Jersey Shore
Nicole L. Cohick, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Montgomery
Joshua D. Colbert, Diesel Technology, Mineral Point
Larry K. Cole Jr., Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Frenchville
Patrick L. Coleman, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Lykens
Nicki S. Collins, Business Administration-Human Resource Management Concentration, Montoursville
Jacob B. Collis, Individual Studies, Martinsburg, W.Va.
Eric C. Colyer, Automotive Technology, Feasterville
Benjamin S. Confair, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Bradley D. Confair, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Jersey Shore
Sean T. Connelly, Electronics Engineering Technology, Landisville
Scott W. Conner, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Plumville
Michelle C. Conrad, Pre-Nursing, Hanover
Jennifer N. Coover, Early Childhood Education, Osceola Mills
Tara D. Coover, Individual Studies, South Williamsport
Benjamin W. Copenhaver, Building Construction Technology, Reinholds
Cory P. Coppersmith, General Studies, Williamsport
Rachel M. Coran, Accounting, Williamsport
Ashley N. Corson, Radiography, Milroy
Lauren E. Corson, Radiography, Milroy
Jason S. Cotton, Forest Technology, Williamsport
Devin D. Courtney, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mercer
Lauren A. Covatta, Pre-Nursing, Audubon
Elyse B. Crain, Graphic Design, State College
Kelly N. Cramer, General Studies, Williamsport
Kevin Cramsey, Hospitality Management, Macungie
Joshua D. Crawford, Graphic Communications Technology, Williamsport
Sara M. Crawford, Welding Technology, Eldred
Brent C. Crisman, Welding Technology, Nescopeck
Connie R. Croffoot, Pre-Dental Hygiene-B.S., Freeport, Ill.
Heather C. Cronrath, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Lewisburg
Nicole E. Crouse, Graphic Design, York
Tiffany L. Crowe, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Williamsport
Wendy A. Crownover, Pre-Nursing, Muncy
Brandon M. Crumb, Architectural Technology, Wellsboro
Clinton M. Cullison, Business Administration-Marketing Concentration, Harrisburg
Connor G. Cunningham, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, North East
Robert L. Curley, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, Russell
[
Back to Top

]
Joshua K. Deivert, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Robert M. Ditchey, Mount Carmel, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology-Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Travis W. Doebler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Management Concentration
Anthony M. Dorkoski, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
[
Back to Top

]
Brian J. Eastman, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Lewisberry
Stacey L. Eberhart, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Lewisburg
Charlene F. Ebner, Applied Human Services, DuBoistown
Dustin S. Eck, Business Administration – Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport
Ryan L. Eckenrode, Graphic Communications Management, York
Chad W. Eckert, Forest Technology, Williamsport
Jessica A. Eckert, Nursing-Advanced Placement, Sunbury
Matthew T. Eckert, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Palmyra
Brandon K. Edsell, Radiography, Rome
Amanda C. Egan, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Spring Grove
Candice R. Eggler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Loganton
Michael A. Ehn, Welding Technology, Flemington, N.J.
Maryann S. Eisemann, Nursing, Mill Hall
Courtney L. Eisenhofer, Architectural Technology, Leesport
Shawnda L. Eiswerth, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Dezaria C. Elder, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Sarver
Matthew W. Elison, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Allentown
Sarah K. Elliott, Graphic Design, New Alexandria
Kenneth A. Ellis, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Nicholas J. Ensig, Building Automation Technology, Levittown
Adam C. Erb, Information Technology-Network Technology Emphasis, Williamsport
Eric D. Erdman, Forest Technology, Milton
Elizabeth A. Essig, Electronics Engineering Technology, Hamburg
James N. Evanko, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mountaintop
Angela P. Evans, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Danville
Kirk D. Evans, Pre-Nursing, South Williamsport
Kyle J. Evans, General Studies, South Williamsport
Warren V. Everett, Pre-Physician Assistant, Orlando, Fla.
Heather J. Ewig, Pre-Nursing, Sunbury
[
Back to Top

]
Benjamin J. Fabina, Civil Engineering Technology, Glenelg, Md.
Cordell A. Faltz, General Studies, Williamsport
Christopher D. Fariss, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Churchville
Bryan T. Farney, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, Saxonburg
Jarrett I. Faulk, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport
Katina S. Faulk, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Williamsport
Larry J. Faulkner, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Timothy J. Fausey, Machinist General, Orangeville
Kevin N. Fazler Jr, Collision Repair Technology, Watsontown
Wade R. Fedder, Applied Human Services, Watsontown
Thomas A. Fedor, Building Construction Technology, Whitehall
Michael D. Felix, Construction Management, Leesport
David W. Felter, Construction Management, Coraopolis
Daniel J. Ferencik, Civil Engineering Technology, Brackney
Erin K. Fern, Mass Media Communication, Middleburg
Jason M. Fetchko, Automotive Technology Management, Hazleton
Jared F. Finck, Pre-Physician Assistant, Sparta, N.J.
Kent D. Fish, Diesel Technology, Montoursville
James B. Fithian, Welding Technology, Russell
Michael A. Fitterling, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Sinking Spring
Ryan S. Fitterling, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Sinking Spring
Randolph W. Flick, Electrical Technology, Howard
Peggy A. Flook, Accounting, Montoursville
McClure T. Flook Jr., Forest Technology, Jersey Shore
Steven C. Floyd, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport
Justin T. Foley, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Titusville
Megan E. Folk, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Hamburg
Tammy A. Folmar, Nursing, Jersey Shore
Geoffrey L. Forney, Automotive Technology Management, Hickory
Misty M. Forrest, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Mansfield
Jillian S. Foust, General Studies, Williamsport
Deborah A. Fowler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Montoursville
Scott A. Fowler, Culinary Arts Technology, Dunkirk, Md.
Joshua T. Fox, Civil Engineering Technology, Shinglehouse
Steven C. Fox, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Melissa R. Francola, Pre-Nursing, Bloomsburg
Lewis S. Frederick, Toolmaking Technology, Ralston
Melissa A. Frederick, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Watsontown
Victor J. Fremberg, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Williamsport
Jill M. Frey, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Sumter, S.C.
Matthew L. Friedhaber, HVAC Technology, Oil City
Brad L. Fritzinger, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Mertztown
Jennifer L. Fry, Pre-Nursing, Muncy
Melissa M. Fry, Physician Assistant, South Williamsport
John D. Fryer, Civil Engineering Technology, Linden
Stephen M. Fuller, Collision Repair Technology, Pottsville
Lisa A. Funk, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Cogan Station
Theresa A. Furman, Pre-Radiography, Williamsport
[
Back to Top

]
Benjamin A. Gair IV, Accounting, South Williamsport
Jonathan P. Gallo, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Montoursville
Bradley S. Galloway, Electronics Engineering Technology, York
Amber M. Gambale, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Perkasie
Christopher S. Ganister, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Lansdale
Irvin K. Gardner, Aviation Technology, Selinsgrove
Joshua P. Gardner, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Muncy
Stephen S. Gardner, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Russell
Anthony A. Garritano, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Altoona
James V. Gautieri III, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport
Ryan S. Gearhart, Automotive Technology Management, South Sterling
Devin J. Gebhart, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Gettysburg
Tanya R. Geer, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Mount Jewett
Abigail J. Gehman, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Middleburg
Michele M. Gehron, Human Services, Unityville
Leah M. Geise, Graphic Communications Technology, Trevorton
David S. George, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Linden
Cynthia A. Getgen, Graphic Design, Williamsport
Mary K. Getgen-Rymell, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Kyle E. Giacomarra, Collision Repair Technology, Whitehouse Station, N.J.
Thomas J. Giannattasio, Graphic Design, Coudersport
Shannon M. Gibble, Pre-Nursing, Coudersport
Christopher L. Gilbert, Automotive Technology, Middletown
Gregory B. Gilliland, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Franklin
Robert F. Gilson, General Studies, South Williamsport
Troy L. Glasgow, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Port Allegany
Kati J. Glick, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lewistown
Jesse R. Glover, Welding Technology, Williamsport
Yaroslava S. Gohrs, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Montoursville
Alex V. Golub, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Lititz
Michael D. Good, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Bloomsburg
Marlene E. Goodbrod, Nursing, Jersey Shore
Michael L. Goodemote, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Transfer
Shane E. Gottschall, Computer-Aided Product Design, South Williamsport
Grishma K. Govani, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Curtis J. Graf, Building Construction Technology, Morgantown, W.Va.
Erik D. Graham, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Warren
Benjamin T. Grams, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Pennsburg
Carl F. Gravely, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Arona
Adam F. Green, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Warren Center
Lynzi K. Green, Culinary Arts Technology, Port Matilda
Tainisha S. Greene, Business Management, Williamsport
Vanessa M. Greider, Pre-Radiography, Linden
Jennifer L. Grenoble, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Pine Grove Mills
Amy L. Gresh, Environmental Technology, Dewart
Denise L. Gresh, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Milton
Jaime L. Grieco, Early Childhood Education, Lock Haven
Mark W. Griffiths, Collision Repair Technology, Allentown
Justin D. Grimminger, Welding Technology, Altoona
Kimberly E. Groff, Radiography, Osceola Mills
Darrick L. Grose, Paramedic Technology, Lewistown
Jason C. Gross, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dover
Christopher R. Grove, Culinary Arts Technology, Linden
Mandy M. Grove, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Spring Mills
Jacob L. Grover, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Wyalusing
Mary Ann Gustitus, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport
Jennifer G. Guthrie, Accounting, Montoursville
Brett W. Gutshall, Automotive Technology Management, Carlisle
Robert C. Guyer, Civil Engineering Technology, State College
Nicholas D. Guzenski, Environmental Technology, Middleburg
Raul Guzman, Automotive Technology Management, Teaneck, N.J.
[
Back to Top

]
Amanda L. Haber, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Moscow
Justin A. Hackenberg, Building Construction Technology, Middleburg
Crystal D. Hacker, Pre-Practical Nursing, Cogan Station
Stephen R. Hafner, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Eric J. Hager, HVAC Technology, Mars
Kelly M. Hagerman, Applied Human Services, Muncy
Matthew R. Haile, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Sunbury
Christine M. Haines, Health Information Technology, Williamsport
Rachel S. Hall, Culinary Arts Technology, Altoona
Michael R. Halpenny, Environmental Technology, Bellefonte
Andrew J. Hamelly, Building Construction Technology, Jackson Center
Monica A. Hamilton, Health Information Technology, Montoursville
Phillip D. Hannah, Civil Engineering Technology, Girard
Richard N. Hannan, General Studies, Williamsport
Steven M. Hansen, Automotive Technology Management, Sykesville, Md.
Nathan I. Harbst, Automotive Service Technician, Warriors Mark
John T. Hardcastle, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Quakertown
Alfred J. Hardy, Surveying Technology, Ringtown
Jouida Y. Harmon, Business Management, Williamsport
Ashley Harper, Hospitality Management, Granville Summit
David E. Harrington, Construction Carpentry, Dunmore
Donald R. Harris, Automotive Technology Management, Fair Lawn, N.J.
Kelly L. Harris, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information Emphasis, South Williamsport
Nadine M. Harris, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Cogan Station
Momoka M. Harrison, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Brock M. Harter, Building Construction Technology-Developmental, Huntingdon
Derek A. Harter, Toolmaking Technology, Snow Shoe
Devin A. Harter, Toolmaking Technology, Snow Shoe
Brent M. Hartwich, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Quakertown
Suzanne A. Hassenplug, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Lewisburg
Michael E. Hastings, Business Management, Lock Haven
Cathy A. Hauser, Business Management, Jersey Shore
Ethan A. Hayden, Welding Technology, North Brunswick,N.J.
Ryan G. Hayworth, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mechanicsburg
Ramona L. Heaps, Accounting, Benton
Phillip E. Heath, Dietary Manager Technology, Elizabethtown
Brian E. Heckman, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Howard
Matthew C. Heckman, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Hamburg
Sherry L. Heckman, Applied Human Services, Muncy
Tuesday R. Heckman, Technology Management, Williamsport
Marnie A. Hecknauer, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Emphasis, Montgomery
Jennifer N. Heffner, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Temple
Ellen S. Heintzelman, General Studies, Mount Pleasant Mills
Gregory J. Heintzelman, Electrical Occupations, Schnecksville
Carrie L. Helminiak, Baking and Pastry Arts, Williamsport
Dianna L. Hemmerly, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Laceyville
Thomas A. Hendershot, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Mill Hall
Michelle L. Hendrix, Dental Hygiene, Mifflinburg
Chris M. Henninger Jr, Electrical Occupations, Bellefonte
Vance C. Hensler II, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Linden
Christopher J. Hepburn, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Linden
Brian N. Herbert, Aviation Technology, Williamsport
Evan J. Herr, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Duncansville
Garrett W. Herrmann, Automotive Technology Management, New Freedom
Stacey L. Hertwig, General Studies, Williamsport
Nicholas A. Hetrick, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, New Oxford
Casie L. Hexter, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Michael F. Hicks, Welding Technology, Canton
Seth A. Highbaugh, Surveying Technology, Millheim
Kathryn L. Hildenberger, Electronics Engineering Technology, Kensington, Md.,
Kyle R. Hillegas, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Fairhope
Gail L. Hills, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Anne L. Hindman, Accounting, Williamsport
Franklin J. Hoch, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Kutztown
Sarah E. Hoch, Technology Management, South Williamsport
Bryan L. Hockman, Electronics Technology,South Williamsport
Christopher M. Hockman, Electronics Technology, Williamsport
Lauren S. Hoderny, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Erie
Colin N. Hoffard, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Willow Street
Chad E. Hoffer, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Annville
Andrew T. Hoffman, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, West Lawn
Ross M. Hoffman, HVAC Technology, Gardners
Tyler J. Hoffman, Physical Fitness Specialist, Carlisle
Phillip J. Hoffmaster, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Womelsdorf
Richard M. Hofford, Building Construction Technology, Jersey Shore
Joshua D. Hoke, Collision Repair Technology, York
Jesse H. Holdren, Toolmaking Technology, Ulster
Justin R. Holland, Civil Engineering Technology, Philadelphia
Gregory J. Hollenbaugh, Computer Information Systems-Networking and Technical Support, Huntingdon
Mary A. Hollick, Dietary Manager Technology, Jersey Shore
Jacob R. Hoover, Mass Media Communication, Williamsport
Heather R. Horn, General Studies, Montgomery
Rebecca A. Hovenstine, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Alexander C. Howe, Construction Management, Bedford
James R. Hower, HVAC Technology, Bath
Danielle L. Hubler, Early Childhood Education, Munson
Barry L. Huey III, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Reading
Dustin W. Huffman, Applied Health Studies-Radiography Concentration, New Bethlehem
Jason M. Hughes, Information Technology-Technical Support Specialist Concentration, Watsontown
Karl A. Hugo, Accounting, Williamsport
Christopher J. Hunara, Construction Management, Easton
Robert G. Hunsinger, Accounting, Mill Hall
Cammie L. Huratiak, Pre-Physician Assistant, Allenwood
Abbalie L. Hutton, Forest Technology, Pocono Pines
Katheryn E. Hyde, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy, Jersey Shore
[
Back to Top

]
Christian Ickes, Technology Management, Jersey Shore
Matthew W. Ilgenfritz, Collision Repair Technology, York
Megan A. Irwin, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Emporium
Jamie R. Izer, Applied Health Studies-Paramedic Technology Concentration, Greencastle
[
Back to Top

]
Krystal M. Jackson, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Terre Hill
Michelle M. Jeffery, Computer-Aided Product Design, Wyalusing
Karl M. Johann, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, New Freedom
Adam W. Johnson, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Millville
Jennifer L. Johnson, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Lock Haven
Kimberly M. Johnson, Pre-Physician Assistant, Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Kyle N. Johnson, Electronics Engineering Technology, Wellsboro
Levi W. Johnson, Plumbing, Calvin
Christopher L. Jones, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Pittsburgh
Anthony L. Joy, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Corry
Tiffany L. Joyner, Nursing, Stewartstown
[
Back to Top

]
Bernard A. Kahn, Technology Management, Williamsport
Alex D. Kaltenbaugh, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Hooversville
Christopher R. Kann, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Newville
Jaime R. Karichner, General Studies, Muncy
Stephen J. Karwoski, Automotive Technology Management, Boothwyn
Jonathan P. Kay, HVAC Technology, South Williamsport
Angela M. Keefer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Chambersburg
Nicole B. Keeperman, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Milton
Justin J. Keilman, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Northern Cambria
Ronald J. Keister, Business Management, New Berlin
Justin L. Kelchner, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Williamsport
Kristen L. Keller, Accounting, South Williamsport
Ann C. Kelly, Culinary Arts Technology, Muncy
Ashley F. Kennedy, General Studies, Williamsport
Brandon T. Kennedy, Automotive Technology, Etters
Andrew C. Kennerly, Electronics Engineering Technology, Plymouth Meeting
John A. Kenyon, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Lock Haven
Kyle E. Kerber, Automotive Technology – Ford Asset, Robesonia
Sarah J. Kershner, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Montoursville
Angela D. Kerstetter, Nursing-Advanced Placement, Lewisburg
Christopher A. Kerstetter, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, McClure
Heather A. Kerstetter, Nursing, Milton
Andrea L. Kessel, Culinary Arts Technology, Milton
David R. Kessling, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, Port Matilda
Cory D. Keys, Electrical Occupations, Harrisburg
Alisa J. Kibbe, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Westfield
Scott K. Kiley, Automotive Technology, Cabot
Andrew J. Killian, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Newville
Megan L. Kime, Graphic Communications Management, Gardners
Erin Y. Kingsley, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Milan
Michael P. Kinley, Electronics Engineering Technology, Red Lion
Steven M. Kinner, Electrical Occupations, Alba
Jo Ann M. Kinney, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Montoursville
Matthew A. Kipphorn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, West Chester
Benjamin L. Kishbaugh, Automotive Technology Management, Dillsburg
Kyle C. Kishbaugh, Culinary Arts Technology, Nescopeck
Jacqueline M. Kitchen, Applied Health Studies, Williamsport
William S. Klarsch, Building Construction Technology, Eagles Mere
Matthew L. Klein, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, New Cumberland
Bradley A. Kline, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Milton
Kenneth B. Klose, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Sunbury
Wanda G. Knapp, Nursing, Williamsport
Jessica L. Kneedler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Beech Creek
Christine M. Knipe, Human Services, Linden
Jared T. Koch, Electrical Technology, Walnutport
Allison N. Kocher, Culinary Arts Technology, Orangeville
Jason A. Konkle, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development Concentration, Williamsport
Jason L. Koons, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Grantville
Stephen E. Kopac, Civil Engineering Technology, Erie
Justin J. Kovaleski, Construction Management, Olyphant
David M. Kowach, Building Construction Technology, Boalsburg
Andrew S. Kramm, Information Technology-Weband Applications Development Concentration, Lewistown
Renee M. Kranz, Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport
Sean P. Krebs, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, Seven Valleys
Kellen L. Kreger, Pre-Physician Assistant, Morris
Robert M. Krepshaw, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Elysburg
Jonathan R. Kress, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Lewistown
Gail A. Krifka, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Enola
Mark A. Kromis Jr., Computer Information Technology-Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport
Clinton Krug, Civil Engineering Technology, DuBoistown
Cherise E. Krum, Office Information Technology-Medical Office Information Emphasis, Catawissa
Jeffrey T. Kukuchka, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Tunkhannock
Trenton J. Kunes, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Reynoldsville
Jeffrey L. Kunkel, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Wernersville
Robin A. Kunkel, Human Services, Selinsgrove
Scott M. Kycko, Electrical Occupations, Johnstown
[
Back to Top

]
Traci L. La Rose, Pre-Nursing, South Williamsport
Marisa L. Labosky, Culinary Arts Technology, Elysburg
J. Daniel Landis, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Milton
Theodore E. Larsen, Automotive Technology, Williamsport
Robert E. Laurie, Mass Media Communication, Greentown
Kevin A. Lawton, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Mainesburg
Megan L. Layton, Office Information Technology-Web Design Emphasis, Lewisburg
Theodore J. Lechene, Welding Technology, Patton
Kevin D. Lechlider, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology Techician, Gaithersburg, Md.
Jonathan D. Lehman, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Michaela A. Lehman, Early Childhood Education, Montoursville
Jonathan M. Lehr, Building Construction Technology, East Berlin
Andrew J. Leigey, Automotive Technology Management, Milton
Paul J. Lemoncelli, Culinary Arts Technology, Clarks Summit
Jarod H. Lentz, Electrical Technology, Kutztown
Whitney N. Lerch, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Anthony R. Lewis, Building Construction Technology, Altoona
David R. Lewis II, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Green Lane
Benjamin P. Lieb, Building Construction Technology, Nicktown
Michael A. Liland Jr., Computer-Aided Product Design, Hightstown, N.J.
Dawn M. Lipinski, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, South Williamsport
Andrew D. Liprando, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg
Gregory D. Liprando, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg
John A. Lipyanik, Automotive Technology Management, Coopersburg
Daniel R. Little, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport
Hans A. Livingstone, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Ashley N. Lloyd, Baking and Pastry Arts, Watsontown
Joshua R. Lodge, Construction Management, Montrose
Andrea E. Logan, Practical Nursing, Montoursville
Monica A. Loner, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Brent A. Long, Collision Repair Technology, Quakertown
Tyler S. Long, Automotive Technology Management, Danville
Isaac Lopp, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Newville
Heidi L. Lovell, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, Williamsport
Katherine N. Lubold, Pre-Nursing, Watsontown
Jill A. Lumadue, Pre-Dental Hygiene, West Decatur
Allison M. Luse, General Studies, Williamsport
Melissa A. Lutz, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Freeland
Greta M. Lyle, Accounting, Russell
Eric R. Lynch, Culinary Arts Technology, Orangeville
[
Back to Top

]
Kasey L. Macro, Computer-Aided Product Design, Sinnamahoning
Derrick R. Madden, Computer-Aided Product Design, Stahlstown
Joseph L. Madden, Collision Repair Technology, Trappe
Jason T. Maddox, Building Construction Technology, State College
Melissa A. Magargle, Applied Human Services, Williamsport
Marie E. Magyar, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, Montgomery
Richard M. Maietta, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Cogan Station
Dustin M. Manross, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, Williamsport
Michael T. Manzitti, Technology Management, Linden
Sara L. Mapes, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Emphasis, Beech Creek
Matthew A. Marchiori, Automotive Technology, Falls Creek
Lauren C. Marino, Pre-Physician Assistant, Hornell, N.Y.
Luke T. Marlowe, Paramedic Technology, Gettysburg
Lucia L. Martarano, Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg
Douglas B. Martin, Electronics Engineering Technology, Gap
Joshua L. Martin, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Camp Hill
Marc D. Martin, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Palmyra
Robin M. Martin, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Lock Haven
Tara L. Martin, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Bressler
Zachary B. Martin, Automotive Technology Management, Hagerstown, Md.
James A. Martinez, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Andreas
Michael S. Martinez, Nursing, Lewistown
Nicholas S. Martynuska, Building Construction Technology, Altoona
Daniel Z. Mast, Graphic Communications Management, Morgantown
Elizabeth Z. Mast, Accounting, Morgantown
Tyler A. Mattern, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Paxtonville
Jonathan C. Mattivi, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Catawissa
Andrew L. Mattocks, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Paramedic, Honey Brook
Adam N. Maurer, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Girardville
Robert E. Maurer Jr., Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport
Sean O. Maylone, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Bloomsburg
Angela L. Mayo, Pre-Nursing, Trout Run
Zachary R. Mazur, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, New Kensington
Jacob M. Mazzei, Forest Technology, Hollidaysburg
Michael J. Mazzetti, Automotive Technology Management, Marlton,N.J.
Miranda L. McCabe, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Jersey Shore
Mark H. McClelland, Automotive Technology Management, Carlisle
Ryan P. McClure, Architectural Technology, Liverpool
Aaron C. McCoppin, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Wood-Ridge, N.J.
Stephanie A. McCracken, Pre-Practical Nursing, Williamsport
Ryan M. McCreary, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Lancaster
Colleen M. McDevitt, Applied Human Services, Linden
Brandon J. McDowell, Civil Engineering Technology, Lanse
Shannon I. McElroy, Early Childhood Education, Weatherly
Douglas H. McGahen, Architectural Technology, Erie
Brian D. McGinnis, Computer-Aided Product Design, New Freedom
Jeffrey McGouldrick, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Bethlehem
Jennifer R. McHenry, Culinary Arts Technology, Lock Haven
William D. McKenna, Pre-Applied Health Studies, State College
Daniel N. McKim, Construction Management, Hanover
Kathleen P. McMahon, General Studies, Montoursville
Molly J. McNutt, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Brookville
Katrina M. McPherson, Nursing, Morris
Shaun M. McQuay, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Watsontown
Brent A. Meckley, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Centre Hall
Brett M. Meixel, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Jersey Shore
Christopher B. Meklin, Construction Carpentry, Bradley Beach, N.J.
Matthew P. Merlino, Electronics Technology-Electronics Engineering Technology Emphasis, Palmyra
Michael R. Merlino, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Carlisle
Christopher S. Messer, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Fleetwood
Nicole R. Messing, Radiography, Williamsport
Jacob D. Metzger, Graphic Design, Portage
Andrew Michalov, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Sussex, N.J.
Katie A. Michura, Pre-Nursing B.S., Beech Creek
Rachel L. Midkiff, Applied Health Studies-Radiography Concentration, Montoursville
Denyse A. Miele, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, South Williamsport
Matthew D. Mierzejewski, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, West Lawn
Hannah E. Miles, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport
Pete W. Milhimes, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Gettysburg
Andrew P. Miller, Automotive Technology, Telford
Bradley K. Miller, Building Construction Technology, Somerset
Brian C. Miller, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport
Brian S. Miller, Civil Engineering Technology, Duncannon
Christopher E. Miller, Automotive Technology Management, Santa Fe, N.M.
James B. Miller, Building Construction Technology, Clearfield
Jenny R. Miller, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport
Robert A. Miller, Computer Information Systems-Programming and Database Processing, Williamsport
April D. Mingos, Nursing, South Williamsport
Bradley L. Minnick, Electrical Technology, Millville
Timbrelle M. Minnier, Pre-Radiography, Hughesville
Alicia L. Mitchell, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Middleburg
Peter R. Mitchell, Automotive Technology Management, Ephrata
Matthew R. Mitteer, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, South Williamsport
Shannon M. Moerschbacher, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Avis
Andrew M. Molino, Culinary Arts Technology, Muncy
Charlene V. Moore, Forest Technology, Wellsboro
Dustin L. Moore, Environmental Technology Management, Antes Fort
John D. Morgan, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Williamsport
Robert M. Morgan, Electrical Technology, Mount Union
Joshua Morningstar, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Glenville
Heather N. Mowery, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Danville
Aaron D. Moyer, Computer-Aided Product Design, Perkasie
Andrew R. Moyer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Macungie
Michael T. Moylan, Construction Management, Whitehall
David C. Mrosko, Construction Carpentry, Clarksburg, W.Va.
Paul F. Mueller Jr., Construction Management, Glenelg, Md.
Colin D. Murray, Architectural Technology, Chalfont
Nichole L. Musser, Legal Assistant/Paralegal-Preprogram, Millmont
Troy B. Myers, Electrical Occupations, Jersey Shore
[
Back to Top

]
Jared M. Narber, Graphic Design, Bloomsburg
Jody M. Nash, Practical Nursing, South Williamsport
Paula D. Neal, Office Information Technology-Web Design Emphasis, Canton
William J. Nearhoof, Electronics Technology, Jersey Shore
Philip J. Neiderer, Baking and Pastry Arts, New Oxford
Adam D. Neidig, Welding Technology, Linden
Jake S. Nelms, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Lemoyne
Duane E. Neufer, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Williamsport
Debra L. Newman, Accounting, Hughesville
Mwaura K. Ngoima, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Andrew D. Nice, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Montrose
Tiffany M. Nicholson, Architectural Technology, Beaver Falls
Lars N. Nielsen, HVAC Technology, Stow, Mass.
Mpho M. Notoane, Physical Fitness Specialist, Farwood, N.J.
Jorge E. Nouhra, Electrical Occupations, State College
Anastasia M. Noviello, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, South Williamsport
Alicia R. Null, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Montoursville
Jaclyn N. Nyce, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Blooming Glen
Jared M. Nyman, Electrical Occupations, Howard
[
Back to Top

]
Kara A. O’Brien, Architectural Technology, Williamsport
Jennie L. O’Connor, Technology Management, Hughesville
Sabrena A. O’Keefe, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, McClure
John N. O’Malley, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Selinsgrove
Benjamin J. O’Neill, Collision Repair Technology, Sunbury
Destiny S. O’Neill, Physician Assistant, Milton
Travis A. Oakley, Construction Carpentry, Liberty
Derek S. Oberlin, Welding Technology, Mifflinburg
Jonathan A. Ohler, Construction Management, Berlin
Jeremy E. Olenick, Electric Power Generation Technology, Pottsville
Ryan A. Olenick, Radiography, Pottsville
Michael L. Olmstead, Hospitality Management, State College
Nickolas J. Ophof, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Flemington, N.J.
Joseph A. Owen, Nursing, Julian
Loretta J. Owen, Nursing, Julian
Ruth A. Owen, Baking and Pastry Arts, Lewisburg
[
Back to Top

]
Shawn G. Packer, Electronics Technology-Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Blanchard
Thomas W. Paisley Jr., Construction Management, Hazleton
Charles M. Palmatier, Civil Technology-Developmental, Williamsport
Evan E. Palski, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Brenda S. Pardoe, Pre-Nursing, New Columbia
Allison D. Parks, Dental Hygiene, Cogan Station
Andrew W. Parmley, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Arnot
Angelic N. Parrett, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Lock Haven
Charlotte E. Parsons, Early Childhood Education, Montoursville
Daniel J. Pasternak, Construction Management, Richlandtown
Michael S. Patterson, Construction Management, Newton, N.J.
Jeremy P. Pavia, Automotive Technology, Phoenixville
Ryan J. Paxton, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Grove City
Amy J. Pencek, Pre-Physician Assistant, Nicholson
Christian H. Perakovich, Nursing, Muncy
Joseph T. Peter, Construction Carpentry, Indiana
Ross D. Peters, Graphic Communications Management, Elysburg
Jay A. Petty, Building Construction Technology, Middlebury Center
Tiffany N. Pfirman, Office Information Technology-Specialized Office Information Emphasis, Williamsport
Misty M. Phillips, Applied Human Services, Lawrenceville
Alicia M. Picard, Business Administration – Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport
Kyte T. Picheco, Construction Management, Erie
David C. Pletz, Individual Studies, Williamsport
Joseph Plummer, General Studies, Pleasant Gap
Rick E. Poliska, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Danl L. Poloisky, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Revloc
Brian F. Popeck, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Randolph, N.J.
Ranee M. Porter, Accounting, Danville
Nathan L. Potteiger, Computer Aided Product Design, Middletown
Suyog Pradhan, Graphic Communications Technology, Burtonville, Md.
Matthew S. Prentiss, Automotive Technology, Cogan Station
Christian F. Prickett, Pre-Radiography, Catawissa
Trevor T. Prokop, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Saint Clair
Wade R. Pryor, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Roy L. Pursel, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Williamsport
[
Back to Top

]
Diane M. Quigley, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport
Steven A. Quinn, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Perkiomenville
[
Back to Top

]
Shawn M. Ramsey, Automotive Technology Management, Seneca
Samuel D. Ranck, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, South Williamsport
Zachariah M. Ranck, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, South Williamsport
Annie K. Ranney, Graphic Design, Gouldsboro
Jeremy M. Rarick, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Torrington, Conn.
Bryan S. Reamer, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Danville
Jeremy S. Reaser, Welding Technology, South Williamsport
Matthew G. Reed, Environmental Technology Management, Montandon
Gary L. Reese, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Rebersburg
Walter R. Reese Jr., Welding Technology, Tunkhannock
Elizabeth A. Regan, General Studies, Linden
Matthew E. Reiff, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Warren
Megan L. Reitz, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Bellefonte
Michelle Renner, Nursing, Flemington
Julie M. Reppert, Technology Management, Myerstown
Nicholas T. Respol, Automotive Technology Management, Valley Stream, N.Y.
John W. Revesz, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-CAT Emphasis, North Versailles
Andrew D. Rhen, Electrical Occupations, Lebanon
Stacy L. Rhine, Early Childhood Education, Jersey Shore
Linda J. Rhoades, Radiography, Howard
Derik S. Rhodes, Information Technology-Weband Applications Technology Emphasis, Jersey Shore
Brian D. Rice, Electronics Engineering Technology, Linden
Jeffrey W. Rice, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Linden
Sherry L. Rice, Individual Studies, South Williamsport
Lance R. Richards, Business Management, Sommerset
Erica L. Riecker, Dental Hygiene, Palm City, Fla.
James S. Riedel, Automotive Technology Management, Quogue, N.Y.
Erin E. Riley, Accounting, Hesston
Ryan R. Rimmey, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Centre Hall
William E. Roan, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Beech Creek
Brett L. Robb, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Johnstown
Richard J. Roberts Jr., Electric Power Generation Technology, Pottsville
Matthew P. Robinson, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Rome
Suzanne D. Robinson, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Wyalusing
Michael R. Robison, Aviation Technology, State College
Kim M. Rockwell, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Williamsport
Richard P. Rogers, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Green Lane
Samantha K. Rogers, Graphic Design, Coaldale
Steve M. Rogers, Environmental Technology, Montgomery
Jason J. Rohrbach, Electrical Technology, Sunbury
Matthew A. Roman, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Nesquehoning
Francesca K. Romano, Radiography, Danville
Ryan R. Romberger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Pillow
Nicole R. Ronco, Radiography, New Columbia
Ryan T. Roof, Electrical Technology-Developmental, Towanda
Lyndsey N. Root, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Linden
James E. Rottmund, Computer-Aided Product Design, Lancaster
Eric D. Rovenolt, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Trout Run
Amanda N. Rubendall, Surgical Techology, Morgantown
Mary M. Rudinski, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Steven C. Rupp, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Montoursville
[
Back to Top

]
Brett A. Salamone, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Reading
Michael R. Salamone, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Gouldsboro
Gene J. Salem, Building Construction Technology, St Clair
Ann M. Sanders, Computer Applications Technology, Montoursville
Lanessa L. Satteson, Collision Repair Technology, Allenwood
Tessie M. Savage, Radiography, Hughesville
Jessica D. Schaefer-Hensler, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Kalie A. Schaszberger, Pre-Dental Hygiene, York
Joshua J. Schatz, Electronics Technology, Saint Marys
Andrew J. Schauer, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Roscoe, N.Y.
Leah J .Schell, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Craig L. Schiavone, HVAC Technology, Mount Sinai, N.Y.
Michael A. Schino, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Ewing, N.J.
Bruce A. Schlichter, Electronics Engineering Technology, Bloomsburg
Bryan K. Schmehl, Collision Repair Technology, Reading
Kevin L. Schmidt Jr., Architectural Technology, Mill Hall
Kelly L. Schnure, Surgical Techology, Millmont
Karl E. Schooley, Accounting, Milton
Britton J. Schoonover, Forest Technology, Shinglehouse
Beth A. Seal, Graphic Design, Bellefonte
Christopher S. Secor, Automotive Technology Management, Sayre
Marisa L. Seeders, Baking and Pastry Arts, Shippensburg
James N. Seibert, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Drums
Isaac D. Seidel, Machinist General, Blain
Scott A. Seroskie, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Danville
Beth A. Seybert, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Tracey L. Seylar, Physician Assistant, Chambersburg
Jeffrey C. Shade, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, South Williamsport
Jennifer M. Shade, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Williamsport
Seth R. Shady, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Loganton
Alycia D. Shaffer, Business Management, South Williamsport
Olivia L. Shaffer, Office Information Systems, Selinsgrove
Ray M. Shaffer, Electronics Technology, Dushore
Sarah J. Shaffer, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Shermans Dale
Stephanie L. Shaffer, Graphic Design, Jersey Shore
Parul P. Shah, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Monica S. Shaner, Early Childhood Education, Hughesville
Wendy S. Shank, Technology Management, Myerstown
William M. Shank, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Bolivar
Adam W. Shatzer, Building Construction Technology, Martinsburg
Renee L. Shawver, Culinary Arts Technology, McClure
Phillip M. Shearer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Myerstown
Joseph Sheehan, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport
Daniel L. Shifflet, Technology Management, Williamsport
James S. Shipman, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Sunbury
Perry T. Shultz, Radiography, Northumberland
Eric D. Shultz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Danville
Anne M. Sick, Accounting, Wellsboro
Amy C. Sierfeld, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Wayne, N.J.
Angel L. Signor, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport
Leo T. Sillick, Physician Assistant, Vestal, N.Y.
Stacy L. Simmons, Pre-Physician Assistant, Boyertown
Ryan M.Singer, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Montoursville
Shawn A. Singer, Architectural Technology, Hollidaysburg
Gregory Sinn, Building Construction Technology, Tamaqua
David S. Skeates, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, Frewsburg, N.Y.
Steven N. Skeen, Electric Power Generation Technology, Rhinebeck, N.Y.
Robert R. Slaybaugh, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, York
Thomas L. Smeal, Architectural Technology, Morrisdale
Justin M. Smeltzer, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Red Lion
Amy R. Smith, Hospitality Management, Montoursville
Brandon H. Smith, Collision Repair Technology, York Springs
Corey J. Smith, Aviation Technology, Wellsville, N.Y.
Ethan G. Smith, Collision Repair Technology, Lititz
Jeremy P. Smith, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Alexandria, Va.
Joshua J. Smith, Aviation Technology, Halifax
Justin D. Smith, Architectural Technology, Chambersburg
Kevin M. Smith, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Williamsport
Kimberly A. Smith, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Wellsboro
Matthew R. Smith, Electric Power Generation Technology, Hampstead, Md.
Melissa A. Smith, Physical Fitness Specialist, Williamsport
Nicole M. Smith, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Goshen, N.H.
Rita M. Smith, Health Information Technology, Blanchard
Sarah E. Smith, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Muncy
Stephanie J. Smith, Practical Nursing, Brushton, N.Y.
Kevin J. Smithmyer, Construction Carpentry, Patton
Jason M. Snell, Collision Repair Technology, St Johnsville, N.Y.
Melissa J. Snyder, Dental Hygiene-Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Spring Grove
Ralph G. Snyder, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Timothy M. Snyder, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Lock Haven
Zachary A. Soccio, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Lewistown
Jason R. Sodl, Automotive Technology, Bethlehem
Bryan E. Solomon, Graphic Design, State College
Nicholas W. Solomon, Graphic Design, State College
Brad C. Sorenson, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Reston, Va.
Kara J. Spangler, Graphic Communications Management, Wapwallopen
Marc J. Speciale, Computer-Aided Product Design, Columbia Crossroads
Justin J. Spitler, Electronics Technology-Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Montoursville
Douglas A. Sponseller, Information Technology-Network Technology Emphasis, Hanover
Paul T. Springer, HVAC Technology, Lewisburg
Sean M. Stabler, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville
William J. Stachnik, Electronics Engineering Technology, Moscow
Ty M. Stahl, Information Technology-Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Hanover
Martin E. Stahli Jr., Electrical Technology, Westfield
Michael P. Stainbrook, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Williamsport
Jeffrey A. Stanish, Building Construction Technology, Oil City
Raquel L. Stanisic, Radiography, Port Matilda
Meghann E. Stasko, Building Construction Technology, Hazleton
Molly J. Steele-Schrimp, Technology Management, Williamsport
Vance W. Steiner, Building Automation Technology, St. Clairsville, Ohio
Charles D. Stence, Aviation Technology, Rebersburg
Julie Stenstrom, Physical Fitness Specialist, Russell
Amanda R. Stepp, Human Services, South Williamsport
William F. Stepp IV, Aviation Maintenance Technology, South Williamsport
Destiny R. Sterner, Hospitality Management, Berwick
Robert G. Steward, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport
Kimberly A. Stitt, Nursing, Lewistown
James F. Stiver, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport
Nichole R. Stiver, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport
Adam K. Stockholm, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Bethel
Erick M. Stone, Automotive Technology, Susquehanna
Jared H. Stouffer, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Chambersburg
John P. Stover, Automotive Technology Management, Boothwyn
Matthew E. Strahan, Construction Management, New Columbia
Holly A. Stravinsky, Early Childhood Education, Ringtown
Sara A. Street, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Watsontown
Benjamin L. Strine, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, York
Bradley M. Strine, Automotive Technology, York
Leah G. Strong, Physical Fitness Specialist, Roaring Branch
Victoria L. Stryker, Business Management, Williamsport
Terri L. Stutzman, Human Services, Linden
Sherry A. Sundberg, Office Information Technology-Web Design Emphasis, Mifflinburg
Christopher J. Suzadail, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Summit Hill
Lance T. Sweeley, General Studies, Williamsport
Dina R. Swinehart, Information Technology-Weband Applications Technology Emphasis, Danville
Frank E. Swinehart, Aviation Technology, McElhattan
James J. Swisher, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Montoursville
John E. Swope, Building Construction Technology-Masonry Emphasis, Enola
[
Back to Top

]
Matthew R. Talamo, Business Management, Oswego, N.Y.
Bruce R. Tami, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Clearfield
Corey A. Taney, Automotive Technology, Pottstown
Todd A. Tanner, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Danville
Shawn J. Tappen, Civil Engineering Technology, Wellsville
Laura L. Taylor, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Hanover
Megan D. Taylor, Business Management, Montgomery
Robert D. Taylor, Automotive Technology Management, State College
Breck L. Temple, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Trout Run
Janice M. Temple, Pre-Nursing, Muncy
Rachel C. Ten Eyck, Graphic Design, Danville
Frank E. Tenon, Building Construction Technology, Winfield
Jesse J. Thaler, General Studies, Hawley
Nicholas R. Thompson, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Sunbury
Thomas C. Tigue, Business Administration-Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Hawley
Daniel M. Timm, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, St Marys
Mark A. Todd, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Spring City
Jacob R. Tomlinson, Forest Technology, Wellsboro
Michelle Tomlinson, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Milton
Edward Topper, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Nanticoke
Janice V. Tran, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Long Valley, N.J.
Matthew S. Trapane, Diesel Technology, Milton
Darla R. Treaster, Dental Hygiene, Dushore
Matthew A. Treaster, Computer-Aided Product Design, Yeagertown
Christopher A. Trego, Surveying Technology, Beaver Springs
Jessica C. Treon, Early Childhood Education, Northumberland
Brian D. Tretter, Building Construction Technology, Bloomsburg
Marcie A. Truesdale, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Hollidaysburg
Tyler L. Truitt, Surveying Technology, New Bethlehem
Michael W. Tubbs Jr., Collision Repair Technology, Severna Park, Md.
Jeffrey S. Turner, Building Construction Technology, Northumberland
Robert B. Tuttle, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Sugar Run
[
Back to Top

]
Bobbi J. Ulrich, Automotive Technology Management, Sunbury
Justin E. Unterkofler, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Mohrsville
Austin M. Upright, Computer-Aided Drafting Technology, Montoursville
Ashley M. Utz, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography, Hanover
[
Back to Top

]
Courtney L. Vail, Information Technology-Weband Applications Development Concentration, State College
Glenn E. Van Arkel, Toolmaking Technology, Pine City, N.Y.
Gretchen E. Van Brakle, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Hershey
Paula L. Van Horn, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Hughesville
Bradford M. Van Valkenburg, Graphic Communications Management, Blairstown, N.J.
Debra L. Vanemon, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Williamsport
Jennifer L. Vastine, Forest Technology, Danville
Ronald W. Vernier III, Aviation Technology, Bolton, Conn.
Mark D. Villecco, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Sinking Spring
Jason R. Vincent, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, South Williamsport
Joseph M. Vitale, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Lauren M. Vitolins, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Cogan Station
Jeremy J. Vlajic, Building Automation Technology, Covington
Benjamin C. Vogt, Electrical Technology, Mcveytown
[
Back to Top

]
Lois V. Wachter, Business Administration, South Williamsport
Chad E. Wagner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport
Julie A. Waldman, General Studies, Williamsport
Brett D. Walk, Forest Technology, Montoursville
Justin M. Walker, Advertising Art, Mill Hall
Ray C. Walker, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Orangeville
Brian A. Wallace, Building Construction Technology, Meadville
John A. Wallen, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven
Tristan D. Walsh, Collision Repair Technology, Middletown
Kristen L. Walters, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Mount Pleasant Mills
Brooke L. Waltz, Radiography, Williamsport
Ashley M. Ward, Civil Engineering Technology, Canton
Theodore W. Ware Jr., Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport
Daniel F. Warner, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport
Devon E. Warner, Building Construction Technology, Port Matilda
Jonathan R. Warner, Building Automation Technology, Carrolltown
Matthew C .Warren, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, Mansfield
Mark N. Washik, Electronics Engineering Technology, Nanticoke
Adrianne R. Watkins, Environmental Technology Management, South Williamsport
Elizabeth A. Watkins, Physical Fitness Specialist, Blossburg
Blake J. Waybright, Electronics Technology, Gettysburg
Adam L. Weaver, Diesel Technology, East Earl
Amanda G. Weaver, Business Management, Williamsport
Edwin B. Weaver, Information Technology-Web and Applications Development Concentration, Wellsboro
Emily J. Weaver, Technology Management, Ephrata
Jay A. Weaver, Construction Management, Lititz
Lesa C. Weaver, Culinary Arts Technology, Milesburg
Michael C. Weaver, Graphic Communications Management, Williamsport
Michelle L. Weaver, Business Administration-Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport
Rebecca A. Weaver, Physician Assistant, Williamsport
Derek A. Weeks, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Floyd, Va.
Corey M. Weems, Toolmaking Technology, Gaithersburg, Md.
Heather L. Weidler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Loganton
Kelli J. Weidler, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, Williamsport
Josh T. Weisen, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Sunbury
Kenneth L. Wells, Computer Information Technology-Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mingoville
Joshua W. Wentzell, Collision Repair Technology, Pilesgrove,N.J.
Lauren M. Wernosky, Pre-Surgical Technology, Williamsport
Alan J. Wertz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Danville
Casey A. Wesche, Welding Technology, Angelica, N.Y.
Laurie A. Wesselius, Applied Human Services, Wantage, N.J.
Tyler K. Wetzel, Automotive Technology Management, Herndon, Va.
Heidi J. Wheeland, Mass Media Communication, Cogan Station
Ashley M. Wheeler, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Harrison Valley
Matthew J. Whipple, General Studies, South Williamsport
Pamela K. White, Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Montgomery
Tucker W. Whiteside, Automotive Technology Management, Ronks
Michael R. Whiting, Heating, Ventilationand Air Conditioning Technology, Liberty
William R. Wiedenheft, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Edinboro
Philip N. Wiegand, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Manheim
Michael H. Wiener, HVAC Technology, Allentown
Ruth M. Wiest, Computer Information Systems-Programming and Database Processing, New Columbia
Brian S. Wilcox, Environmental Technology Management, Wellsboro
Robert B. Williammee, Automotive Technology-Ford Asset, Birdsboro
Ronald L. Williams III, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Aliquippa
Michael L. Willoughby, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Jersey Shore
Michael A. Willow, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Mifflinburg
Jerry L. Wilson, Civil Engineering Technology, Tyrone
Justin M. Wilson, Electronics Engineering Technology, Chalk Hill
Lauren M. Wilson, Health Arts-Practical Nursing Emphasis, Williamsport
Steven A. Wilson, Applied Health Studies, Montoursville
Ashley L. Wilt, Technology Management, Lock Haven
Jason T. Winckler, Computer-Aided Product Design, Catawissa
Jennifer E. Winters, Technology Management, Montoursville
Andrew S. Wisner, Welding Technology, York
Carol E. Withey, Individual Studies, Jersey Shore
Miriam J. Witmer, Physician Assistant, Virginia Beach, Va.
Russell J. Woerner, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Dunellen, N.J.
Karl F. Womer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg
Michael A. Wonders, Construction Management, Newville
Christopher D. Woomer, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Operator Emphasis, Tyrone
Erica S. Wygal, Health Information Technology, New Columbia
Ashley L. Wyland, General Studies, Williamsport
[
Back to Top

]
Ashley Yaple, Graphic Design, Stillwater
Masumi Yasuda, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Chiba-Ken, Japan
Dennis M. Yingling Jr., Technical and Professional Communication, Jersey Shore
Dustin A. Yocom, Building Automation Technology, Morgantown
Erin L. Yocum, Early Childhood Education, Port Matilda
Matthew R. Yocum, Construction Management, Nesquehoning
Michelle L. Yocum, Business Management, Port Trevorton
Nathaniel R. Yocum, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Boalsburg
Amy E. Yoder, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Montoursville
Harriet E. Yoder, Pre-Nursing, Montoursville
John R. Yogodzinski III, Graphic Communications Management, Harveys Lake
Andrea P. Yohe, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Salladasburg
Michael A. York, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology-Technician Emphasis, Stewartstown
Jason A. Yorks, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore
Brandon M. Yost, Environmental Technology, Lock Haven
Joshua M. Yost, Collision Repair Technology, Cochranton
Danielle N. Young, Business Administration-Management Information Systems Concentration, Langhorne
Garth M. Young, Construction Carpentry, Haverhill, Mass.
Joshua D. Young, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport
Raymond L. Young, Business Administration-Management Concentration, Mill Hall
[
Back to Top

]
Timothy M. Zechman, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Jersey Shore
Daniel F. Zeigler, General Studies, Williamsport
Leroy W. Zerby Jr., Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport
Christopher H. Ziegler, Information Technology-Network Specialist Concentration, Reading
Craig A. Zimmerman, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning Technology, Sunbury
Ryan K. Zimmerman, Computer Information Technology-Data Communications and Networking Concentration, South Williamsport
Steven Zomerfeld III, Construction Carpentry, Courtdale
Andrew D. Zook, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Carlisle
[
Back to Top

]

Related Stories

Chad L. Karstetter, horticulturist/motor pool lead person (and a 1999 forest technology alumnus), cuts with a chainsaw while Gregory A. Weaver, an HVAC-refrigeration mechanic, pulls brush. Alumni
A green, pristine calling card: ‘Penn College was here’
Read more
ConCreate Design Club members (from left) Kistler, Shafer and Wohlfarth prepare their competition entry in a Pennsylvania College of Technology lab. Alumni
ConCreate Design Club’s video draws national notice
Read more
The keystone of the Penn College pathway, centered over the honorees' names below Alumni
Addition to veterans park reflects college collaboration
Read more