Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

College Announces Dean’s List for Fall 2002 Semester


The dean’s list for the Fall 2002 semester at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been announced:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Asli B Abamor, Technology Management, State College Nicole L Abbey, Early Childhood Education, Ulysses Maen M Ahmad, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport Jaber M Al Kadhem, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Mohammed A Al Mohammed Saleh, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Hussain S Al Musa, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Ahmed M Al Rimawi, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Hassan A Al Sama, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Williamsport John G Albanese, Electronics Engineering Technology, Point Pleasant Beach, N.J. Grant B Albitz, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Pottstown Andrea A Albright, Pre-Nursing, Newville Ryan K Allar, Civil Engineering Technology, Donaldson Brian H Anderson, Masonry Emphasis, Havre De Grace, Md. Clayton A Andrews, Technology Management, Mill Hall Dolly M Andrews, Business Management, Hughesville Jamon E Andrus, Human Services, Castanea Shawn M Applegarth, Automotive Technology, Lancaster Kevin E Arbuckle, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Hadley Erich M Armpriester, Toolmaking Technology, Wernersville Jeffrey N Armstrong, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Montoursville Andrew M Artz, Toolmaking Technology, Wyomissing Zabrina M Ashton, General Studies, Turbotville Nicholas K Aulick, Biology, Williamsport Carl E Aunkst Jr, Machinist General, Jersey Shore Theodore D Austin, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Francis J Autieri Jr, Building Construction Technology, Bradford [Back to Top]

Brady S Bachman, Construction Carpentry, Kreamer Timothy A Bahr, Forest Technology, Dushore Debra A Baier, Technology Management, Jersey Shore Courtney M Bailey, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Townsend, Del. Amy H Baker, Pre-Nursing, New Columbia Helynn M Baker, Management Information Systems Concentration, Muncy Michael S Baker, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mill Hall Alexander E Ballard, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Frenchtown, N.J. Toby M Baltzer, Computer Aided Product Design, Trout Run Dorice J Banks, Practical Nursing, Williamsport Kristian N Barger, Civil Engineering Technology, Howard Travis C Barnhart, Automotive Technology Management, Hanover Stacey Bartlett, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Montandon Victor J Barvitskie, Computer Aided Product Design, Coal Township Jonathan W Basiago, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Summit Hill Jason W Bates, Technology Management, Greensburg Jennifer L Bates, Early Childhood Education, Avis Nathaniel L Baum, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Elizabethtown Deron M Baxter, Automotive Technology, Middleton Matthew T Beck, HVAC Technology, Cresson Brian T Bell, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Jeannette Tiffany M Bell, Architectural Technology, Lewistown Andrew J Benvenuto, Diesel Technology, Langhorne Mark J Berkowitz, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Parsippany, N.J. Ross A Berntson, Graphic Design, Williamsport Richard Berrigan Jr, Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport William L Berry Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Harleysville Agnes D Bertin, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Nicole R Best, Practical Nursing, Williamsport Andrew T Biegler, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Reading Cynthia A Bird, Nursing, Catawissa Jennings W Bird, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Canton John W Bird Jr, Plumbing, Duboistown Darrell W Bitler, HVAC Technology, Benton Brian L Bitner, HVAC Technology, Greencastle Ryan M Black, Automotive Technology Management, Chambersburg Henry F Blackstock IV, Biology, Williamsport Mable A Blair, Building Construction Technology, Williamsport Michael J Blakeslee, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Harrisburg Mike L Bletz, Environmental Technology, Jersey Shore John T Bloomer, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, South Williamsport John E Blum, Technology Management, Mahanoy City Kristina M Bobb, Advertising Art, Muncy Valley Lisa R Bock, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport James R Boden, Technology Management, Cogan Station Jack S Bogart Jr, Nursing, Stillwater Jackie L Bogert, Pre-Nursing, Orangeville Michael A Bohner, Office Information Systems, Montgomery Pamela J Bohner, Pre-Radiography, Dornsife Joshua A Boner, Graphic Design, Springville Heidi A Bonner, Nursing, Avis Brenda L Bosworth, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Port Allegany Victoria M Bower, Pre-Nursing, Selinsgrove Wendy J Bowersox, Human Services, Williamsport Rebecca A Boyce, Practical Nursing, Lewisburg Jaclyn A Boyd, Graphic Design, Jersey Shore Jennifer E Boyd, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, North Wales Kristie S Boyd, Architectural Technology, Breinigsville Jacqueline D Boyer, Advertising Art, Windber Isaac R Bragunier, Civil Engineering Technology, Middletown Ryan C Brandt, Physical Fitness Specialist, Selinsgrove John P Brdaric, Civil Engineering Technology, Wyoming Jason L Breneman, Toyota Emphasis, Elizabethtown Samuel N Bressi, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Kulpmont Megan L Bressler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Selinsgrove Lorraine V Brickley, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Blanchard Hollen R Bridgens, Applied Human Services, Mill Hall Mark J Brinkash, Surveying Technology, Locust Gap Jennifer R Brinkley, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Worthington Kerry L Broadt, Architectural Technology, Bloomsburg John R Brodie, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Shamokin Dusty J Brooks, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Renovo Nichlas W Brooks, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Montoursville Mary E Brotzman, Applied Human Services, Benton Ruth M Brought, Technology Management, Mansfield Adam D Brower, CAT Emphasis, Taneytown, Md. Adam R Brown, Forest Technology, Dushore Nancy M Brown, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shoemakersville William C Brownlee, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Jackson Center Darren M Brungart, Construction Carpentry, Spring Mills Jonathan F Brungart, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Duncannon Cristina L Brush, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Eugene T Brush, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Ashley J Bryerton, Early Childhood Education, Lock Haven Tonya M Bubb, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Montoursville Bradley A Buck, General Studies, Trout Run William E Buckner, Pre-Physician Assistant, Elizabethtown Teresa S Burrill, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Cogan Station Brian J Buss, Aviation Maintenance Technology, York Laura A Butler, Construction Management, Tafton Ashley J Butters, General Studies, Canton Ryan C Buttorff, Construction Carpentry, Jersey Shore Michael L Byers, Graphic Design, Milton Ryan M Byers, Graphic Design, Milton [Back to Top]

Danielle N Caccia, Medical Emphasis, Mildred Ladonna J Caldwell, Business Administration, South Williamsport Amanda J Campbell, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Newport Jason S Campbell, Civil Engineering Technology, Muncy Kristin A Campbell, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Leesport Richard N Caputo, Graphic Design, Hazleton Robin D Carey, Graphic Design, Williamsport Eric J Carlile, Building Construction Technology, Honesdale Mary E Carlson, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Galeton Erika R Carper, Management Concentration, South Williamsport Jason Q Carrasquillo, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Birdsboro Naykeshia M Carson, General Studies, Williamsport Marolous D Cebulka, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Patricia R Chadderdon, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Cogan Station Mallory N Cheeks, Business Management, Whitehall Brian J Chelton, Technology Management, Titusville Tonya W Chopick, Business Management, Jersey Shore Leonard V Cicchiello, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mt Carmel Dona L Cillo, Medical Emphasis, Montoursville Angela M Cimino, Hospitality Management, Mt Carmel Seneka L Cisco, Accounting, Wellsboro Brandon B Clark, Electrical Technology, Yeagertown Jennifer L Clark, Office Information Systems, Montgomery Kerry W Clausen, Networking and Technical Support, Lock Haven Rebecca A Clawson, Biology, Sayre Jared S Clayton, Toolmaking Technology, East Waterford Andrew T Clemens, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Reading Aaron W Clewell, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Milton Mathew J Coast, Architectural Technology, Duke Center William J Cohick, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport Joseph T Cola, Baking and Pastry Arts, Scranton Alexander J Colegrove, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mansfield Jacob B Collis, Construction Management, Martinsburg W.Va., James N Colton, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Canton Katie J Condell, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Ellwood City Justine M Condino, Health Information Technology, Johnsonburg Bradley D Confair, Networking and Technical Support, Jersey Shore Roberta J Confair, Business Administration, Lock Haven Nicole R Confer, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bellefonte Scott W Conner, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Plumville Billie J Conrad, Management Concentration, Millerstown Margaret A Conrad, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, South Williamsport Ryan A Conrad, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Pine Grove Robert E Cooper, Computer Automation Maintenance Emphasis, Bloomsburg Shane B Cooper, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Picture Rocks Catherine G Corman, Radiography, Mill Hall Jason S Cotton, Forest Technology, Elizabethtown David A Counsil, Early Childhood Education, South Williamsport Brian E Coup, Accounting, New Columbia Jody L Cowher, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Patrick W Coyle, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Milton Robert T Coyle Jr, Computer Aided Product Design, Easton Elyse B Crain, Graphic Design, Port Matilda Amanda Cropf, Graphic Communications Management, Danville Nicole E Crouse, Graphic Design, York Wendy A Cunningham, Technical and Professional Communication, Montoursville Michael A Cusumano, Accounting, Avis Jessica R Cyphert, Advertising Art, Leeper [Back to Top]

Michael J Daciw, Computer Aided Product Design, Aston Crista L Dailey, Technology Management, Muncy Christopher C Dale, Mack Emphasis, Middletown Linda A Dalykas, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Turbotville Paul C Dana, Analysis and Design Concentration, Milton Stephen R Danielson, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Kane Jonathan S Darrah, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Coudersport Brett L Davidson, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Walnut Bottom Jason G Davidson, Aviation Technology, Bellefonte Derek J Davis, Electrical Occupations, Belleville Justin S Davis, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Westminster, Md. Daniel P Day, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Mahanoy City Ruth E Day, Pre-Nursing, Sunbury Jessica E De Luca, Physical Fitness Specialist, Waynesboro Sandra J De Remer, Nurse/Health Care Paralegal Studies, Dallas Phillip M De Rose, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Bloomsburg Chanyn M De Shong, Graphic Design, Red Lion Daniel J De Trolio, Ford Asset, Whippany, N.J. Mark J Deibert, Programming and Database Processing, Millville Mark E Derr, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Jason M Dershem, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Neil P Deskevich, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown Todd A Devenburgh, Toolmaking Technology, Mt Joy Ka Juan Dew, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Brooke F Dewalt, Dental Hygiene, Dornsife William J Deysher III, Hospitality Management, Middleburg William J Di Domenico, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Bloomsburg Aurora D Di Rocco, Advertising Art, Cogan Station Justin T Dittman, Toolmaking Technology, Oil City Stephen R Dixon, Computer Aided Product Design, Smethport Gloria J Dodds, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Jason L Dohl, Construction Management, Muncy James B Donaldson, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Muncy Valley Christopher A Doney, Ford Asset, Hawley Kevin M Donohue, Automotive Technology, Cedar Grove N.J. Fatima Y Dormishev, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Michael J Dougher, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Jersey Shore Amy R Dougherty, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Jersey Shore Kellen A Douglas, Civil Engineering Technology, Everett Cathy M Dremel, Management Concentration, Hyner Benjamin L Dubit, Architectural Technology, Silver Spring Md. Benjamin J Duddleston, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Interlaken, N.Y. Daniel A Dugan, Pre-Radiography, Lock Haven Richard D Duhig, Computer Aided Product Design, Bethlehem Jeremy R Dullen, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Osceola Mills Joshua S Dumm, Toolmaking Technology, Nicktown Frank E Dunker, Collision Repair Technology, Bordentown, N.J. Michael J Dzimiera, Toolmaking Technology, Salisbury, Md. [Back to Top]

Jeff S Eakins, Machinist General, Granville Summit Samuel D Easter, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Herndon Charlene F Ebner, Human Services, DuBoistown Ryan L Eckenrode, Graphic Communications Management, York Shawn M Eckenrode, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Loretto John F Eckert, Electrical Technology, Ridgway James J Eckl, Building Construction Technology, St Marys Jeffery M Edwards, Plumbing, Mill Hall Matthew C Eigenbrod, Electrical Technology, Jersey Shore Robert E Eisley Jr, Civil Engineering Technology, Milton Nathan J Ekkens, Automotive Technology, Easton Patricia A Eldred, Accounting, Avis Jonathan W Elliott, Construction Management, State College Sarah K Elliott, Graphic Design, New Alexandria Jeremy M Ellis, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Loganton Kenneth A Ellis, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Williamsport Seth T Emery, Toolmaking Technology, Williamsport Mihai Epure, Masonry Emphasis, Beavertown Morgan L Etters, Civil Engineering Technology, Beech Creek James N Evanko, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mountaintop Hillary A Evans, Dental Hygiene, Tionesta Melissa A Eveland, General Studies, Selinsgrove Crystal L Evens, Graphic Design, Jersey Shore Jennifer Everly, Accounting, Williamsport Nathan C Ewing, Automotive Service Technician, Selinsgrove Sharron J Eyer, Baking and Pastry Arts, Danville William C Eyer, Collision Repair Technology, Millville [Back to Top]

Theresa A Fabrycki, Management Concentration, Loganton Christopher P Faerber, HVAC Technology, Williamsport Zachary P Fagan, Civil Engineering Technology, Rockford, Minn. Kelly J Fairfax, Technology Management, Corning, N.Y. Christopher D Farrington, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Mill Hall Brian K Farthing, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Millville, N.J. Eric D Felker, Programming and Database Processing, Littlestown Shannon E Felmey, Pre-Nursing, Mifflinburg Ned A Fenstermacher, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Muncy Shawn E Fenstermacher, Collision Repair Technology, Jersey Shore Samuel D Fenstermaker, Diesel Technology, Jersey Shore Jason M Fetchko, Automotive Technology Management, Hazleton Eric H Fetter, Forest Technology, Newmanstown Peter M Fiorot, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Pen Argyl Michael R Fisher, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Finleyville Thomas A Fisher, Collision Repair Technician, Lewistown Ryan M Fleck, Advertising Art, Port Matilda Jerome M Floyd, Accounting, Montoursville Tammy A Folmar, Pre-Nursing, Jersey Shore Stefanie S Foor, Pre-Nursing, Beavertown Connie J Foresman, Pre-Nursing, South Williamsport Luke C Forgeng, Building Construction Technology, Liberty Geoffrey L Forney, Collision Repair Technology, Hickory Ryan A Frankford, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, Gardners Melissa A Franks, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Petersburg Elizabeth A Franzen, Management Concentration, Williamsport Adam M Frey, Printing and Publishing Production, Ephrata Jeffrey L Frey, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Winfield William J Frick, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Westline Erin E Fromille, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Muncy John D Fryer, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Timothy A Frymoyer, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Rhonda K Fuller, Nursing-Developmental, Lock Haven Gregory E Funk, Environmental Technology, Cogan Station Jason A Furl, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven [Back to Top]

Natalie Gabinskiy, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lock Haven Benjamin A Gair IV, General Studies, S Williamsport Kyle M Gallagher, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Stephen R Ganser, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Johnstown Jason M Garbes, Radiography, Danville Jeffrey S Gardner, Networking and Technical Support, Mill Hall Ryan Garner, Collision Repair Technician, Spring City Kevin L Gascho, Electronics Technology, Morgantown Leon Gaskins Jr, Accounting, Williamsport Joyce H Gastrock, Medical Emphasis, Williamsport Jessica M Gautieri, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Tanya R Geer, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Mount Jewett Linda S Geise, Hospitality Management, Watsontown Adam E George, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Danville David S George, General Studies, Williamsport Jennifer A George, Advertising Art, Bloomsburg Philip G George, Construction Management, Shavertown David E Gephart, Welding Technology, Linden Nadine A Gerhard, Radiography Concentration, Weatherly Nicole L Gerhart, Nursing, Liberty Kendra T Geromi, Electronics Engineering Technology, Muncy Traci L Gessner, Practical Nursing Emphasis, Mifflinburg Amy L Getz, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Blanchard Cathleen S Gibson, Practical Nursing, Jersey Shore Seth E Gingrich, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Felton Thomas D Glica, Toolmaking Technology, Unityville Adam D Glick, Electrical Technology, Belleville Samuel B Glick, Electrical Occupations, Belleville Evva C Gohn, Graphic Design, Windsor Joseph W Gohrs, Business Administration, Montoursville Steven C Goldberg, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, State College Georgianna J Gomez, Practical Nursing, Montgomery Tai E Gonsalves, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Fleetwood Kristopher D Good, Diesel Technology, Mountville Grace E Goodbrod, Practical Nursing Emphasis, South Williamsport Chad Goodman, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg Angelia C Grady, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Beulaville, N.C. Benjamin T Grams, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Pennsburg John A Green, Automotive Technology Management, East Berlin Jonathan M Green, Automotive Technology Management, Maytown Justin G Green, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology – Low Score, Huntingdon Janice M Greenawalt, Human Services, Williamsport Tyrel A Greenland, Electronics Engineering Technology, Three Springs Renee C Gregoire, Business Management, Williamsport Bradley W Gregory, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Weatherly Denise L Gresh, Programming and Database Processing, Milton Steven L Grimm, Toolmaking Technology, Selinsgrove Chad M Groff, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Lewisburg Jason C Gross, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Dover Jason R Grottini, Environmental Technology, Riverside Jennifer L Grove, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Johnstown Kermit R Grove, Electrical Occupations, Williamsport Mandy M Grove, Legal Assistant-Developmental, Spring Mills Jacob L Grover, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Wyalusing Justin T Grow, Advertising Art, Milton Sabrina J Guffey, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, New Columbia Rebecca M Guiser, Business Management, Williamsport Sandrina D Gusmerotti, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lock Haven Brett W Gutshall, Automotive Technology Management, Carlisle [Back to Top]

Arthur T Hagelgans, Physician Assistant, Hazelton Bryon C Hahn, Automotive Technology, Palmerton James C Hakes, Programming and Database Processing, Montoursville Rachel S Hall, Culinary Arts Technology, Altoona Angela S Halterman, Nursing, Williamsport Eric M Hammerschmidt, Building Construction Technology, East Lansing, Mich. Jasslynn L Hannan, General Studies, Williamsport Brett R Hannon, Building Construction Technology, Holland Nathan I Harbst, Automotive Service Technician, Warriors Mark Heather M Hardy, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Lewisburg Christy L Harriman, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Forksville Nadine M Harris, Management Concentration, Williamsport Joel T Harrison, Construction Carpentry, Cogan Station Kevin A Hart, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Lewes, Del. Alex B Hartman, Toolmaking Technology, Marathon, N.Y. Tracey M Haswell, Accounting, Williamsport Tristan D Hauck, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montgomery Sherry L Hauke, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Hughesville Derek C Haupin, Advertising Art, Warren Cathy A Hauser, Business Management, Jersey Shore Bernadine A Hawkins, Applied Health Studies, Montoursville Michael G Haynes, Civil Engineering Technology, Snow Shoe Cory A Hayward, Ford Asset, Clearfield Ramona L Heaps, Accounting, Benton Sherry L Heckman, Applied Human Services, Muncy Christopher J Hepburn, Management Concentration, South Williamsport Quinn A Hepler, HVAC Technology, Butler Douglas J Herr Jr, Surveying Technology, Newmanstown Amanda J Herriman, Health Information Technology, State College Michael J Herzing, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Saint Marys Barton M Hetrick Jr, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Wayne Pamela L Hicks, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport Simon D Hill, Physician Assistant, Williamsport Justin W Hills, Pre-Nursing, S Renovo Lorena L Hilner, Networking and Technical Support, Milton Benjamin A Hinson, Collision Repair Technology, Dillsburg Thomas A Hlavaty, HVAC Technology, Pine Grove Sarah E Hoch, Technology Management, Fleetwood Mark L Hockley, Forest Technology, Carlisle David F Hodgman, Architectural Technology, Chambersburg Beau J Hoffa, Diesel Technology, Hamburg Andrew J Hoffman, Paramedic Technology, Gettysburg Brian W Hohenshilt, Construction Management, York Elizabeth A Hollingsworth, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Muncy Kathleen L Hollm, Pre-Nursing B.S., Lewisburg Stephen M Hollock, Electronics Engineering Technology, Otego, N.Y. Melissa S Holmes, Applied Human Services, Montoursville Thomas A Holmes, Accounting, Hughesville Douglas B Holzer, Electrical Technology, Wrightsville Jason A Hoover, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Saxton Oliver L Hopkins, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Harrisburg Ami S Hoppes, Nursing, Forksville Matthew D Horn, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Shamokin Bo E Hornberger, Accounting, Williamsport Scott C Horner, Building Construction Technology, Windber Danette L Hostetter, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Annville Doyle R Hostetter, Diesel Technology, Rockwood William R Houpt, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jamie G Houseknecht, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Benton Dustin R Howell, Architectural Technology, Curwensville James R Hower, HVAC Technology, Bath Austin D Hoyt, Graphic Design, Shaftsbury, Vt. George N Hoyt, Automotive Technology Management, Greenville, R.I. Sarah E Hrapowicki, Architectural Technology, McEwensville Erin M Hubbard, General Studies, Williamsport Christopher L Huff, Automotive Technology, Aroda, Va. Michael D Hufnagle, Physician Assistant, Lewisburg Allan J Hughey, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Williamsport Stephanie J Hummel, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Lewisburg James A Hunsinger, Electronics Engineering Technology, Cogan Station Garry L Hurley Jr, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Cogan Station Daniel R Hyson, Physical Fitness Specialist, Stewartstown [Back to Top]

Jeremy Irwin, Networking and Technical Support, Muncy Valley Daniel R Izer, HVAC Technology, Greencastle [Back to Top]

Adam M Jacobs, Construction Carpentry, Gettysburg Matthew R Jacobs, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Middleburg Scott M Jacobs, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Enola Michelle M Jeffery, Computer Aided Product Design, Wyalusing Adam W Johnson, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Millville Harold D Johnson, Plumbing, Jersey Shore Russell C Johnson, HVAC Technology, Lewisburg Louis F Johnson Jr, Technology Management, Montoursville Casey A Jones, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Allentown Kyle G Jones, Automotive Technology, Tremont Nina M Jordan, Broadcast Communications, Sybertsville Suzanne M Jordan, Nursing, Muncy Valley Brad Jump, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Montoursville [Back to Top]

Adam F Kaczor, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Collegeville Stephen J Karwoski, Ford Asset, Boothwyn Jon T Kashetta, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lewisburg Richard N Keates, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Ryan W Keates, Graphic Design, Williamsport Angela M Keefer, Architectural Technology, Chambersburg Nathan D Keeler, Networking and Technical Support, Wellsboro Kyle W Keesler, CAT Emphasis, Goshen, N.Y. Cory E Kehler, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Amanda M Kehoe, Physical Fitness Specialist, State College Justin J Keilman, Toolmaking Technology, Northern Cambria Cheryl C Keister, Pre-Nursing, Middleburg Brandon T Kennedy, Automotive Technology, Etters Heather A Kerstetter, Pre-Nursing, Milton Joseph P Kierstead, Business Management, Allenwood Kara L Kightlinger, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Williamsport Michenzie L Kightlinger, Collision Repair Technology, Cooperstown Chad E Kilheffer, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Millersville Andrew J Killian, Architectural Technology, Newville Daniel K Kim, General Studies, Paramus, N.J. Jung Eun Kim, Executive Emphasis, Seoul, South Korea Megan M Kingsley, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Milan Bart R Kinley, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Michael P Kinley, Electronics Engineering Technology, Red Lion Carlton F Kinzer, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Lititz Jason D Kish, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Nazareth John A Kivircik, Electronics Technology, Cogan Station Danielle S Kjelgaard, Pre-Nursing, Wellsboro Kortney M Klapec, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Sandy Lake Kristi A Klayko, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Randy A Klein, Management Concentration, Plymouth Meeting Jamie L Kline, Electronics Engineering Technology, State Line Casey J Klingborg, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, South Williamsport Joseph W Knapick, Surveying Technology, Coal Township Wanda G Knapp, Pre-Radiography, Williamsport Brenda S Knauer, Accounting, South Williamsport Jonathan R Knorr, General Studies, Montoursville Debra K Knott, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Debra A Koch, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Steven J Kochan, Automotive Technology Management, Clifton, N.J. Jason R Kornbau, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Felton John G Kouroupas, Automotive Technology Management, Philadelphia Kimberly A Kovilaritch, General Studies, Danville Brandee J Krall, Management Concentration, Watsontown Colleen M Krall, Management Concentration, Watsontown Douglass A Kratz, Building Construction Technology, Sinking Springs Heather L Kreitz, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Montoursville Kimberly J Kremer, Architectural Technology, Mifflinburg Matthew D Krepps, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Aspers Gail A Krifka, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Enola Erica M Kuhns, Practical Nursing Emphasis, Williamsport Jacquelyn A Kuhns, Practical Nursing Emphasis, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Joseph L La Forney, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Wapwallopen Christopher A La Pay, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Export Scott C La Vigne, Toolmaking Technology, Chandlers Valley Melinda S Laielli, Advertising Art, Linden James F Lambert, Surveying Technology, Dushore Cheryl L Lamey, Advertising Art, Loganton Jennifer A Larkin, Graphic Design, West Lawn Joseph M Lasso, Ford Asset, Freemansburg John C Lauchle Jr, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montoursville Joseph C Laudermilch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Harrisburg Walton N Lawrence, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Williamsport Sergio A Lazo, Architectural Technology-Developmental, Washingtonville, N.Y. Eric A Le Van, Automotive Service Sales and Marketing, Muncy Brandon L Lebo, Construction Management, Boiling Springs Brandon J Leddon, Programming and Database Processing, Huntingdon Ian N Legros, Electronics Engineering Technology, Winfield Kyle J Lehigh, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Schuylkill Haven Sean M Lehman, Electrical Occupations, Berwick Holly A Lehnig, Surveying Technology, S Williamsport Mary E Lehnig, Computer Applications Technology, South Williamsport Douglas C Leiby, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Bloomsburg Kristen M Leidy, Residential Construction Technology and Management, State College Andrew J Leigey, Automotive Technology Management, Milton Zachary A Leight, Networking and Technical Support, Brogue Joseph Lemchak, Collision Repair Technology, Yonkers, N.Y. Paul J Lemoncelli, Culinary Arts Technology, Clarks Summit Liesl M Lewis, Pre-Physician Assistant, Danville Joshua D Lichter, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Montoursville Mark B Liddle, Printing and Publishing Technology, Pottsville William E Lindenmuth, Computer Aided Product Design, Frackville Gregory Lingenfelter, Electrical Technology, Home Geoffrey D Lingle, Physician Assistant, Lock Haven Daniel R Little, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Beacon Falls, Conn. Rachel C Litwhiler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Benton Jeffery A Loner, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Christine M Long, Technology Management, Orangeville Jason C Long, Technology Management, Williamsport Richard Long, Aviation Technology, Selinsgrove Stephen W Long, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Tyler S Long, Automotive Technology, Danville Isaac Lopp, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Newville Justin B Love, HVAC Technology, Newtown Nathan S Low, Business Management, Orangeville Paul Lowery, Mass Communications, Williamsport Heather J Lumadue, Business Management, West Decatur Annette L Lupold, Radiography, Allenwood Joni K Lupold, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Muncy Jennings E Lynch, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Friedens [Back to Top]

Chad M Major, Electrical Technology, Mill Hall Shawn M Major, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport Tara R Major, Technology Management, Cogan Station James T Mardis, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Mechanicsburg Jason P Mardis, Collision Repair Technology, Mechanicsburg Craig L Mark, Toolmaking Technology, Loganton Kitten M Marshall, Pre-Nursing, Linden Lucia L Martarano, Pre-Physician Assistant, Bloomsburg Tara L Martin, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S.), Bressler Jamie S Martz, Welding Technology, Sacremento Eric A Maschuck, Electronics Engineering Technology, Paxinos David E Maslak, Electrical Technology, Johnstown Carmon M Mastracchio, Baking and Pastry Arts, Newport Tyler A Mattern, Networking and Technical Support, Paxtonville Robert E Maurer Jr, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Williamsport Kyle M Maust, Electrical Technology, Selinsgrove Jessica L May, Early Childhood Education, Albion, N.Y. Timothy J Mazol, Plumbing, Danville Rebecca A Mazurik, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport Erin L McCarty, General Studies, Montoursville Elaine E McClelland, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Columbia Cross Roads Thomas A McConnell, Construction Management, Renfrew Colleen M McDevitt, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Linden Morgan H McFarland, Collision Repair Technology, New Wilmington Russell J McGill, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Brent R McGonigal, Radiography, Mill Hall Toby R McGonigal, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Snow Shoe Andrew J McGowan, Networking and Technical Support, Duncansville Anthony J McGraw, Automotive Technology, Shenandoah Pamela A McKenzie, Early Childhood Education, Hughesville Daniel N McKim, Construction Management, Hanover Erin E McMahon, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport David M McMeekin, Computer Aided Product Design, Butler Thomas K McNerney, Surveying Technology, Williamsport Jared L McNutt, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Blairsville Alicia M McQuillen, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Ryan A McWilliams, Toolmaking Technology, Danville Cheryl M Meehan, Printing and Publishing Technology, Rexville, N.Y. Lucas W Mellinger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Newville Matthew D Meloy, Computer Aided Product Design, Loyalhanna Cindy B Merback, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Maple Glen Matthew P Merlino, Electronics Engineering Technology, Palmyra Joel J Merrow, Construction Carpentry, Etters Matthew T Messimer, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Millerstown Bryan R Messing, Electronics-Developmental, Williamsport Jacob D Metzger, Graphic Design, Portage Katie A Michura, Nursing, Beech Creek Denyse A Miele, General Studies, South Williamsport Erin M Mifsud, Pre-Physician Assistant, Montoursville Kara S Mifsud, Early Childhood Education, Montoursville Andrew J Miller, Civil Engineering Technology, Hanover Shane M Miller, Nursing, Myerstown Sonya K Miller, Early Childhood Education, Jersey Shore Tiffany M Miller, Individual Studies, Montoursville George R Mills, Forest Technology, Hyner Jeremy W Mills, Architectural Technology, Burnt Cabins Iwao Minami, Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport Carrie L Mingle, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Muncy Valley April D Mingos, Pre-Nursing, South Williamsport Patricia J Minier, Practical Nursing, Williamsport Anthony W Minnella, Aviation Maintenance Technician, South Williamsport Christopher T Mitchell, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Salisbury, Md. Stacey L Mitteer, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Dickson City Joshua E Moat, Culinary Arts Technology, Muncy Timothy L Moeller, Culinary Arts Technology, Chalfont Joseph M Monte, Graphic Design, Lansdale Shawn E Moore, General Studies, Milton Jason S Morgan, Graphic Design, Glenmoore John D Morgan, Architectural Technology, Johnstown Michael P Morgan, Masonry Emphasis, Sunbury Brett D Morley, Construction Management, Mechanicsburg Scott M Moser, General Studies, Montoursville Ryan K Mostoller, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Friedens Steven M Mott, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Morrisville Heather N Mowery, Management Information Systems Concentration, Danville Mark P Moyer, Electronics Engineering Technology, Manheim David C Mrosko, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Clarksburg, W.Va. Daniel G Muntz, Automotive Technology, Sugar Grove Ryan V Munz, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Annville Donald J Muraco, Environmental Technology, Williamsport Eric J Murnyack, Civil Engineering Technology, Clarence Aaron N Murray, Collision Repair Technology, Turbotville Michael P Murzynski, Construction Management, Erie Christopher M Mussoline, Masonry Emphasis, Harrisburg Judy A Myers, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, South Williamsport Michael S Myers, Electronics Engineering Technology, Mifflintown Robert E Myers, Civil Engineering Technology, Spring Mills [Back to Top]

Angela J Nagy, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Joseph T Naimoli III, Pre-Radiography, Blossburg Jared M Narber, Graphic Design, Bloomsburg Samuel L Nash, Plumbing, South Williamsport Jarred L Neal, Civil Engineering Technology, St Marys Paula D Neal, Networking and Technical Support, Canton Bonnie S Nichols, Business Management, Woolrich William A Nidetch, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Halle N Niklaus, Accounting, South Williamsport Matthew T Noecker, Diesel Technology, Hamburg Brian D Noel, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Mcsherrystown Lisa R Nogle, Radiography Concentration, Bloomsburg Tuesday N Noll, General Studies, Montgomery Kevin R Novak, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Lucia F Noviello, Human Services, Williamsport Jolene T Nunn, Applied Human Services, New Columbia [Back to Top]

Sabrena A O’Keefe, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, McClure Timothy P O’Neill, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Perkasie Nickolas J Ophof, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Flemington, N.J. Chad K Oplinger, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Latrobe Karen A Opp, Early Childhood Education, Montoursville Jeffrey R Orner, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Boiling Springs Jeffrey R Osakowicz, Automotive Technology Management, Oil City Andrea M Overmyer, Culinary Arts Technology, Norwalk, Ohio Loretta J Owen, Pre-Nursing, Julian Patti A Owens, Business Administration, Watsontown [Back to Top]

Daniel J Palmeter Jr, Management Information Systems Concentration, Linden Jeremy C Parker, Toolmaking Technology, Canton Janette L Parkin, Accounting, North, Va. Timothy Parkinson, Building Construction Technology, Indiana Zachary J Parrish, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Watsontown Leonard A Pasquale, Collision Repair Technology, Grindstone Michael S Patterson, Construction Management, Newton, N.J. Sarah K Patterson, Graphic Design, Jersey Shore Brenda S Peachey, Pre-Practical Nursing, Mifflinburg David L Peachey, Automotive Technology, Belleville Brandon S Peak, Architectural Technology, Bloomsburg Donald L Peeling, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Muncy Matthew A Peifer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Reading David R Pennell, General Studies, Birdsboro Luis Perez, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lewistown Dawn M Persing, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Molly G Person, Accounting, Williamsport Vincent Perta, Analysis and Design Concentration, Plains Melanie L Peterman, Pre-Nursing, Muncy Valley Cody L Peters, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Lewistown Darlene M Peterson, General Studies, Montoursville Karla M Petrich, Pre-Nursing, Selinsgrove William D Pheasant, Business Management, Kreamer Amy B Phillips, Technology Management, Baltimore, Md. Lisa M Phillips, General Studies, Williamsport Michael F Pilarczyk, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Marlton, N.J. Craig A Platt, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Mill Hall Debra J Polk, Human Services, Cogan Station John L Pollock III, Masonry Emphasis, Mainesburg Paul E Pompilio, Computer Aided Product Design, Cornwall, N.Y. Daniel J Pongonis, Automotive Technology, Ulysses Raymond B Pongratz, CAT Emphasis, Somerset, N.J. Michael S Pringle, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Mill Hall Wade R Pryor, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Julia A Pulizzi, Construction Management, South Williamsport [Back to Top]

Eric M Quick, Architectural Technology, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Charles W Rainey, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Jersey Shore George E Rainey Jr, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Morrisdale Naveen C Rajan, General Studies, Huntingdon, W.Va. Mara S Rakowski, Culinary Arts Technology, Pottsville Shawn M Ramsey, Automotive Technology, Seneca Dawn M Ranck, Nursing, Montoursville Hilary I Ranck, Pre-Nursing, Watsontown Samuel D Ranck, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, South Williamsport Rachel L Reber, Business Management, Lewisburg Derek J Redden, Toolmaking Technology, Montgomery Rebecca L Redding, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Hanover Joshua A Redmond, Ford Asset, Newville Jennifer C Reed, Pre-Physician Assistant, Hegins Patrick J Reed, Aviation Technology, Brookhaven Jessica M Regel, Medical Emphasis, South Williamsport Gregory N Reichart, Environmental Technology, Orangeville Mary C Reiner, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Hughesville Jared D Reisinger, Collision Repair Technology, Lucinda Matthew D Reiter, Construction Management, Zeiglerville Nicholas T Respol, Automotive Technology Management, Valley Stream, N.Y. David H Reynolds II, Architectural Technology, Huntingdon Jason D Rhine, Electronics Engineering Technology, Hawley Joseph T Riganti, Automotive Technology Management, Albany, N.Y. Mark A Riglin, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Bellefonte Daniel G Riley, Electrical Occupations, Westfield Jodi L Rill, Environmental Technology, Hanover Rebecca L Rinella, Printing and Publishing Technology, Montoursville Beth A Robertson, Dental Hygiene, Bigler Cheryl J Robinson, Management Concentration, Williamsport Jami J Rohland, Management Information Systems Concentration, Danville Neil C Rohrer, Electronics Engineering Technology, Manheim Rebecca L Rohrer, Advertising Art, Paradise Jobeth J Romania, Graphic Design, Catawissa Ryan R Romberger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Pillow Matthew R Rote, Construction Carpentry, Mill Hall Melissa S Roth, Automotive Technology Management, North Catasauqua Jace C Rovenolt, Networking and Technical Support, Watsontown Aaron M Rowland, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Port Matilda Denita A Royster, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Derek A Rufle, Collision Repair Technology, York Ryan C Runkle, Technology Management, Montgomery Kelly M Rupp, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Aprilynn Rush, Pre-Nursing, Paxinos John K Russ, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Waynesboro Nikole L Rutters, Advertising Art, New Oxford Angela D Rymer, Marketing Concentration, Jersey Shore [Back to Top]

Michael L Sacks, Ford Asset, Mertztown Robert A Sadler, Welding Technology, State College Brett A Salamone, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Reading Stacey Y Sampsell, Individual Studies, S Williamsport Richard D Sanders, Networking and Technical Support, Kane Aaron C Sands, Management Information Systems Concentration, South Williamsport Laura S Sarginger, Graphic Design, Pennsdale Chad M Savitz, Electronics Engineering Technology, Grand Valley Stephen P Saxton, Architectural Technology, State College Nathan A Sayre, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Wellsboro William L Scandrol, Collision Repair Technology, Fredericktown Jenifer R Schaadt, Mass Communications, Nazareth Timothy J Schanken, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Westminster, Md. Erin A Scheg, Advertising Art, Lebanon Shaun M Scheimreif, Programming and Database Processing, Lewisburg Daniel K Schepis, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Danville Ryan J Schiavone, HVAC Technology, Mount Sinai, N.Y. Bruce A Schlichter, Electronics Engineering Technology, Bloomsburg David C Schlosser, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lancaster Joshua Schneider, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Linden Aaron P Schock, Toolmaking Technology, Whitehall Marc F Schoendorf, Electric Power Generation Technology, Newington, Conn. Katie A Schoonover, Health Information Technology, Knoxville Joseph G Schott, Technology Management, Lititz Deborah R Schrader, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Muncy Julian D Schramp, Culinary Arts Technology, New Columbia Andrew J Schreffler, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Leck Kill Hannelore G Schuman, Accounting, Montoursville Fortunato J Scimeca, Automotive Technology, Sussex, N.J. Beth A Seal, Graphic Design, Howard Kathryn A Searfoss, Graphic Design, Spring Mills Michael S Sebergandio, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lancaster Kimberly A Secules, Management Information Systems Concentration, Allenwood Daniel P Seeling, Civil Engineering Technology, Trout Run Eric P Selfridge, Electronics Engineering Technology, New Millport Christopher D Sensenig, Business Management, Watsontown Douglas M Serkoch, Construction Management, Williamsport Dagmar Settle, Dental Hygiene, Lewisburg Christine A Seward, Architectural Technology, Pottsville Etienne H Seydoux, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Narbeth Alexandra N Seyler, Business Management, Williamsport Marc C Shaeffer, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Red Lion Olivia L Shaffer, Office Information Systems, Middleburg Robert T Shaffer, Electrical Occupations, Duboistown Stephanie L Shaffer, Graphic Design, Jersey Shore Zurich E Shanahan, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Titusville Bobby Jo Shank, Advertising Art, Windber William M Shank, Toolmaking Technology, Bolivar Timothy R Shannon, Electrical Occupations, Montoursville Dennis F Sharpless Jr, Practical Nursing, New Columbia Sara Shellenberger, Applied Human Services, Northumberland Austin P Sherry, Toolmaking Technology, Tyrone Chassidy L Shields, Architectural Technology, McVeytown Christi L Shingara, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Sunbury Robert S Shirley, Toolmaking Technology, Shippensburg Susan R Showers, Pre-Nursing, Mifflinburg Mark J Shubert, Technology Management, Greencastle Dallas D Shultz, Building Construction Technology, York Walter J Shultz Jr, Technology Management, Trout Run Mary L Shuman, Radiography – Developmental, Bloomsburg Stephen W Shupp Jr, Construction Management, Danville William E Sidler, Civil Engineering Technology, Turbotville Bryan A Simpson, Building Construction Technology, Irwin Hazel L Singleton, Business Administration, Williamsport Michael R Sitler, Networking and Technical Support, Bloomsburg Ruth A Sitler, Civil Engineering Technology, Berwick Melissa J Slingerland, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Williamsport Daphne A Smith, Graphic Design, Danville Devin E Smith, Pre-Physician Assistant, Northumberland Dustin K Smith, Ford Asset, Mechanicsburg Kurt T Smith, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Danville Lisa M Smith, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Michael J Smith, Architectural Technology, McVeytown Michael P Smith, Printing and Publishing Technology, Williamsport William M Smith, Toolmaking Technology, Altoona Nora B Snider, Physical Fitness Specialist, Imler Becky J Snyder, Marketing Concentration, Lairdsville Melissa K Snyder, Pre-Nursing, Lewisburg Timothy L Sommers, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Montgomery Matthew S Specht, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Reading Dara C Spencer, Marketing Concentration, Williamsport Tiffany L Spencer, Office Information Systems, Williamsport Zachary C Spewak, Civil Engineering Technology, Waymart Adam D Spigelmyer, Accounting, McClure Justin J Spitler, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Montoursville Amy N Stabley, General Studies, Jersey Shore Kenneth R Stabley Jr, Diesel Technology, Jersey Shore Michael P Stainbrook, Management Concentration, Williamsport Catherine M Stark, Practical Nursing, Cogan Station Clayton C Stauffer, Electrical Technology, Bechtelsville Alexander A Stavisky, Computer Applications Technology, Allenwood Kristian K Stedje Larsen, HVAC Technology, Wingate, N.C. Donald J Steinbacher, General Studies, Williamsport Benjamin M Steinberger, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Pottersville, N.Y. Bruce A Stephens, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Curwensville Reginald E Stephens II, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown Jeremy E Steppe, Electric Power Generation Technology, Williamsport Thomas R Stevens Jr, Applied Human Services, East Stroudsburg Daniel S Stevenson, Electrical Occupations, Lock Haven Jessica R Stewart, Pre-Physician Assistant, Freeburg Jory L Stiefel, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Mount Joy Fergus C Stiles, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Schuylkill Haven Kimberly A Stitt, Pre-Nursing, Lewistown James F Stiver, Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport Kelly M Stiver, Technology Management, Altoona Nichole R Stiver, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Angela R Stockton, Early Childhood Education, Morris Run Kyle J Stoltzfus, Networking and Technical Support, Lewisburg Amanda A Storm, Electrical Technology, Loretto Danielle L Stotler, Business Management, Watsontown Alan L Stover, Automated Manufacturing Technology-Developmental, Centre Hall Matthew C Stover, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Mechanicsburg John G Strick, Construction Management, Mohnton Ralph W Strieby, Human Services, Montoursville Jonathan W Strine, Networking and Technical Support, Carlisle Matthew J Strine, Electric Power Generation Technology, York Matthew L Strine, Ford Asset, York Matthew W Strouse, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jean M Stump, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Williamsport Brooke S Styborski, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Mansfield Tessie M Swisher, Pre-Radiography, Unityville Darsena C Swope, Accounting, Milton Marie A Szabo, Graphic Communications Management, Williamsport Michael S Szilagyi, Electronics Engineering Technology, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Mark L Taylor, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Morgantown Devin M Teeter, Toolmaking Technology, New Albany Nicholas J Telesky, Building Automation Technology, Milton Hannah P Ten Eyck, Culinary Arts Technology, Danville Rachel C Ten Eyck, Graphic Design, Danville Jeremy R Tenio, Architectural Technology, Clarks Summit Robert H Tessari, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown Isaac R Thielman, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Beaver Bridget A Thomas, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Shamokin Erin N Thomas, Applied Human Services, Montoursville Robert S Thomas, Building Construction Technology, Jim Thorpe Joshua V Thompson, Forest Technology, Huntingdon Nicholas R Thompson, Aviation Emphasis, Sunbury Robert J Thompson, Applied Human Services, Hughesville Stephen Thompson, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Joseph A Thorn, Masonry Emphasis, Enola John C Tobias, Electronics Technology, Mt Pleasant Mills Matthew B Tomaszewski, Automotive Technology Management, Burlington, N.J. Mackenzie E Tomazin, Physical Fitness Specialist, Pine Grove Megan L Tomeo, Electronics Engineering Technology, Tionesta Anafrancia A Tordilla, Health Information Technology, Williamsport Margie D Torres, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Williamsport Tihomir R Tountchev, Electronics Technology, Danville Brandon J Treaster, Collision Repair Technology, Belleville Betsy A Trueman, Nursing, Trout Run Rachael D Trump, Radiography, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Corey W Uhl, Ford Asset, Kersey Alexander W Urosevich, Banking and Finance Concentration, Lewisburg Michael J Ursitz, Toolmaking Technology, Bridgeville Justin J Uzarski, HVAC Technology, Pittsburgh [Back to Top]

Anthony J Valerio, Toolmaking Technology, Royersford Jennifer L Van Horn, Baking and Pastry Arts, Riverside Paula L Van Horn, Banking and Finance Concentration, Hughesville Bradford M Van Valkenburg, Graphic Communications Management, Blairstown, N.J. Benjamin L Vance, Construction Carpentry, Williamsport Manfred Vasquez, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Goshen, N.Y. Jesse R Viani, Management Information Systems Concentration, Wellsville Mary K Vido, Baking and Pastry Arts, Sarver Mark D Villecco, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Sinking Spring Meagan S Vincent, Radiography, Warren Michele L Vincent, Civil Engineering Technology, McElhattan Robert K Vlacich, Automotive Technology Management, Hawley Michael S Vonada, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, New Berlin Jacob Vough, Electric Power Generation Technology, Markleton Katherine A Vroman, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Stephanie E Vrontisis, Pre-Physician Assistant, Milton [Back to Top]

Anita L Wagner, Nursing, Muncy Chad E Wagner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Tionesta Michele E Wagner, Radiography, Richfield Heidi L Wales, Baking and Pastry Arts, Pepperell, Mass. Kurt M Wallace, Electronics Technology, Woodland Scott F Wallace, Management Concentration, Williamsport Robert L Walsh, Electronics Technology, Mount Union Casie L Walters, Applied Human Services, Milan Aaron M Ward, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Melissa L Ward, Office Information Systems, Montgomery Ashley N Waterman, Accounting, Lock Haven Emily J Weaver, Medical Emphasis, Ephrata Jay A Weaver, Construction Management, Lititz Lesa C Weaver, Culinary Arts Technology, Milesburg Leslie M Weaver, Banking and Finance Concentration, New Columbia Michael C Weaver, Graphic Communications Management, Williamsport Nathan E Weaver, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Waynesburg Terry L Weaver, Plumbing, Linden Jeffery A Weaver II, Plumbing, Quakertown Sheri M Webb, Physical Fitness Specialist, Watsontown Elizabeth A Webster, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville Eric M Wegman, Electronics Engineering Technology, Reading Kacy R Weiand, Physical Fitness Specialist, Millerstown Cecile M Weigle, General Studies, Williamsport Andrew S Weiler, Architectural Technology, Birdsboro Matthew B Weir, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Swarthmore Lynn D Weishaupt, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Amy G Welch, Physician Assistant, Ulster Daniel Welickovitch, General Studies, Montoursville Benjamin B Wells, Analysis and Design Concentration, Mingoville Danna M Welshans, Hospitality Management, Linden Alan J Wertz, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Danville Christopher L Westbrook, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Carlisle Jennifer J Westbrook, Electronics Technology, New Columbia Derek E Wheeland, Banking and Finance Concentration, Liberty Pamela K White, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Montgomery Lori B Whitenight, Culinary Arts Technology, Bloomsburg Adam L Wian, Electrical Technology, Rebersburg William R Wiedenheft, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Edinboro Scott C Wieder, General Studies, Lewisburg Joel W Wilbur, Electronics Engineering Technology, Woodstock, Conn. Matthew J Wiley, Automotive Technology, Liberty, N.Y. Ryan C Wilkins, Collision Repair Technology, Barto Adam F Wilks, Construction Carpentry, Sunbury Barbara M Willett, Technology Management, Johnstown PA 15905 Hope L Williams, Pre-Nursing, Fredonia Kaila Williams, Architectural Technology, Greenville Jason M Willis, Ford Asset, Dillsburg Michael A Willow, Architectural Technology, Mifflinburg Jerry L Wilson, Civil Engineering Technology, Tyrone Justin M Wilson, Electronics Engineering Technology, Chalk Hill Stephanie E Wilt, Programming and Database Processing, Lewistown Sarah E Wilver, Early Childhood Education, Danville Jason T Winckler, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Catawissa Ashley R Winder, Human Services, Williamsport Brandy D Winkelspecht, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Plymouth Meeting Grant M Wisniewski, Building Construction Technology, Monroeville Miriam J Witmer, Pre-Physician Assistant, Coudersport Christian W Woehrle, Business Management, Lake Ariel Susan E Woleslagle, Pre-Radiography, Monroeton Dawn Wolfe, Technology Management, Montoursville Stacy J Womer, Culinary Arts Technology, Bloomsburg Michael A Wonders, Construction Management, Newville Eric H Wong, Ford Asset, Holmdel, N.J. Brian D Woods, HVAC Technology, Industry Christopher D Woomer, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Tyrone Casey L Wortman, Baking and Pastry Arts, Kersey Lucas J Woy, HVAC Technology, Somerset Adam R Wrench, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Lashelle E Wright, Health Information Technology, Bellefonte Brian D Wynn, Electric Power Generation Technology, Loganton [Back to Top]

Brad W Yacisin, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Harrisburg Nadera F Yancey, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Ashley Yaple, Advertising Art, Stillwater Matthew A Yarema, Technology Management, Northampton Frederick J Yeager, Forest Technology, Wilcox Kara J Yeager, Advertising Art, Shamokin Leslie C Yeagle, Business Administration, Cogan Station Jeffrey M Yerger, Architectural Technology, Mechanicsburg Yon C Yi, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Harrisburg Amy E Yoder, General Studies, Montoursville Anna K Yoder, Marketing Concentration, Montoursville Hollie A Yoder, Pre-Nursing, Selinsgrove Martin L Yoder, Toolmaking Technology, Nescopeck Andrea P Yohe, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Salladasburg Ronald D Yost, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Avis Danielle N Young, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Langhorne [Back to Top]

Susan R Zaydell, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport David B Zeigenfuse, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Shamokin Angela N Zerfing, Baking and Pastry Arts, South Williamsport Jason P Zielewicz, Applied Health Studies, Williamsport Ryan K Zimmerman, Networking and Technical Support, South Williamsport Tracy L Zolnai, Medical Emphasis, Atlantic Zachary L Zook, Building Construction Technology, Carlisle Ryan E Zuroski, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Olyphant

Related Stories

Student Aleyah D. Walter, of Hughesville, uses a Smartscope that produces a specific lung sound when placed against a preprogrammed Alumni
PPL supports training for front-line health care workers
Read more
Chad L. Karstetter, horticulturist/motor pool lead person (and a 1999 forest technology alumnus), cuts with a chainsaw while Gregory A. Weaver, an HVAC-refrigeration mechanic, pulls brush. Alumni
A green, pristine calling card: ‘Penn College was here’
Read more
ConCreate Design Club members (from left) Kistler, Shafer and Wohlfarth prepare their competition entry in a Pennsylvania College of Technology lab. Alumni
ConCreate Design Club’s video draws national notice
Read more