Skip to main content
Main Penn College Website

College Announces Dean’s List for Fall 2001 Semester


Pennsylvania College of Technology announces its dean’s list for the Fall 2001 semester:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Nicole L Abbey, Early Childhood Education, Ulysses Jacob P Adams, Collision Repair Technology, Rushville Jodie L Adams, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Shamokin Taimur Aftab, Management Concentration, Phoenixville James R Aiken II, Civil Engineering Technology, Chadds Ford Jaber M Al Kadhem, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Mohammed A Al Mohammed Saleh, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Faisal T Al Nufeai, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Jodi L Allowatt, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jeffrey Ambrose, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, Ringtown Justin D Amsler, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Shippenville Steve Anderson, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Kae A Andrus, Accounting, Mill Hall Brock A Antolick, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Erich M Armpriester, Toolmaking Technology, Wernersville Andrew M Artz, Toolmaking Technology, Wyomissing Theodore D Austin, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Azadeh S Azad, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Philadelphia [Back to Top]

Nicholas S Bailey, Business Administration, Middleburg Kevin M Baker, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Milton Michael S Baker, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mill Hall Kelly J Baldwin, General Studies, Jersey Shore Diana L Ball, Forest Technology, Sinnamahoning Steve W Ball Jr, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Pennsdale Alexander E Ballard, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Frenchtown, N.J. Kristian N Barger, Architectural Technology, Howard Curtis R Barner, Electronics Technology, Mill Hall Denise L Barner, Nursing, Lewisburg Christopher E Barsis, Analysis and Design Concentration, New Columbia Brian C Bartels, Welding Technology, Meshoppen Misty D Barto, Business Administration, Montgomery Jonathan W Basiago, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Summit Hill Nurun N Baten, Accounting, Williamsport Nathaniel L Baum, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Elizabethtown Bradley S Baylor, Business Management, Milton Nicole A Beagle, Baking and Pastry Arts, Millville Donna L Becker, Individual Studies, Montoursville Justin W Beishline, Technology Management, New Columbia Juliya Belko, Dental Hygiene, Narvon Hannah Benner, Early Childhood Education, Spring Mills Aaron J Bennese, Technical and Professional Communication, Clearfield Benjamin Benshaw, Physical Fitness Specialist, Williamsport Tammy K Berkheiser, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Michelle L Bernier, Early Childhood Education, Linden Wayne A Berry Jr, Ford Asset, Beech Creek William L Berry Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Harleysville Christopher H Biebuyck, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Beaver Jamie L Bierly, Construction Management, Millheim Erika L Bilbay, Applied Human Services, Northumberland Kori C Bingaman, Pre-Nursing, Mifflinburg Brian L Bitner, HVAC Technology, Greencastle Ryan M Black, Automotive Technology Management, Chambersburg William F Blaisure, Electrical Occupations, Montrose Gabriel P Blasi, Technology Management, Mildred John G Blew, Programming and Database Processing, Jersey Shore Lisa R Bock, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport James R Boden, Technology Management, Cogan Station Casey M Bott, Individual Studies, Bridgeville Jennifer Bower, Nursing, Aaronsburg Jeremy A Bower, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Allenwood Wade A Bower, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Bloomsburg Melissa Bowersox, Practical Nursing Emphasis, Milton Tracy A Bowersox, Physical Fitness Specialist, Selinsgrove Brandon P Brace, Automotive Technology, Springville Derek A Bracken, Diesel Technology, Johnstown Elizabeth G Bradley, Civil Engineering Technology, Bellefonte William E Brady, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Clearfield Adrienne M Bragg, Individual Studies, Muncy Valley Isaac R Bragunier, Civil Engineering Technology, Middletown Justin J Brame, Forest Technology, Harrisburg Adam C Breisch, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Bloomsburg Jason L Breneman, Toyota Emphasis, Elizabethtown Jedidiah D Breon, HVAC Technology, Bellefonte Cheryl L Bressi, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Sunbury Jennifer R Brinkley, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Worthington Terri L Brion, Human Services, Jersey Shore John R Brodie, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shamokin Bret A Brosious, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Sunbury Ruth M Brought, Executive Emphasis, Wellsboro Joshua J Brouillette, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Allenwood Adam R Brown, Forest Technology, Dushore Emily A Brown, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Mapleton Depot Ian S Brown, Pre-Radiography, Williamsport Nancy M Brown, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shoemakersville William C Brownlee, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Jackson Center Tara S Brubaker, Culinary Arts Technology, Altoona Gerald S Bryner, Masonry Emphasis, Port Royal Bryan E Bubb, General Studies, Williamsport Kyle P Burkholder, Technology Management, Williamsport Ashley P Burrows, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Laura A Butler, Construction Management, Tafton Ryan C Buttorff, Construction Carpentry, Jersey Shore Ryan M Byers, Graphic Design, Milton Andrew H Byron, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Karthaus [Back to Top]

Brock A Cahoon, Culinary Arts Technology, Bloomsburg Margaret R Camp, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Millmont Amanda J Campbell, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Newport Shaun O Campbell, HVAC Technology, Harrisburg Westley S Campbell, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Westfield Joseph L Campogiani, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Birdsboro Catherine A Caprio, Environmental Technology, Williamsport William Caprio, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Cogan Station Matthew D Caputo, Technology Management, Williamsport Richard N Caputo, Graphic Design, Hazleton Kerwin G Carberry, Industrial Maintenance Technology, James Creek Maureen Carey, Technology Management, Williamsport Richard C Carnahan, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Brockway Erika R Carper, Management Concentration, South Williamsport Jacob H Carson, Surveying Technology, Montoursville Adam J Cartwright III, Construction Management, Drums Gregory J Cashner, Architectural Technology, Danville Michael A Casselberry, Electronics Engineering Emphasis, Muncy Mark R Caudle, Electromechanical, Waynesboro Marolous D Cebulka, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Thomas A Celona, Electrical Technology, Danville Patricia R Chadderdon, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Cogan Station Bryan I Charles, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Hughesville Mallory N Cheeks, Business Management, WhitehallBrian J Chelton, Technology Management, Mill Hall Jeffrey P Chismar, Forest Technology, Martinsburg Michael A Church Kimmey, Ford Asset, Harrington, Del. Leonard V Cicchiello, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mt Carmel Erik D Cleveland, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Jersey Shore Aaron W Clewell, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Milton Kyle T Clouse, Forest Technology, Julian Adam G Coble, Construction Carpentry, Philipsburg Joshua K Cockley, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Hanover Debra L Cole, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport Alexander J Colegrove, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mansfield Timothy A Coleman, Automotive Technology Management, Elmer, N.J. James N Colton, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Canton Bradley D Confair, Networking and Technical Support, Jersey Shore Roberta J Confair, Business Administration, Lock Haven Scott W Conner, Programming and Database Processing, Plumville Eric M Cook, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Wellsboro Robert E Cooper, Electronics Technology, Bloomsburg Christopher J Coppock, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Emporium David R Cotner, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Muncy Robert T Coyle Jr, Computer Aided Product Design, Easton Andrew F Cozze, Ford Asset, Nazareth Jaime M Crane, Pre-Nursing, Camp Hill Rustan J Crespo, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport Donald R Croyle, Forest Technology, Williamsport Jolene M Cruttenden, Printing and Publishing Production, Elkland Chris Y Cummings, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Columbia Crossroads Wendy A Cunningham, Technical and Professional Communication, Montoursville Michael A Cusumano, Accounting, Avis [Back to Top]

Eric J Danchanko, HVAC Technology, Avis Jonathan S Darrah, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Coudersport Brett L Davidson, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Walnut Bottom Jason G Davidson, Aviation Technology, Bellefonte Gregory T Davis, Electronics Engineering Technology, Kutztown Jason D Davis, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Cogan Station Sarah E Davis, Pre-Dental Hygiene, North Apollo Jessica E De Luca, Physical Fitness Specialist, Waynesboro Anthony C De Mario, Computer Aided Product Design, Harrisburg Christian De Pay, Non-Degree Adjunct, Germany FF Chanyn M De Shong, Graphic Design, Red Lion Daniel J De Trolio, Ford Asset, Whippany, N.J. Raymond A De Wispelaere Jr, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Milton Eric M Deardorff, Construction Management, Chambersburg Christina M Decker, Technology Management, Mill Hall Lisa D Deetz, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lewisburg Jason Deichert, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Pine Grove Barbara J Della Camera, Accounting, Muncy Demaris E Derr, Advertising Art, Montoursville Jason M Dershem, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Neil P Deskevich, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown Todd A Devenburgh, Toolmaking Technology, Mount Joy Aurora D Di Rocco, Advertising Art, Cogan Station Lori A Diasparra, Business Management, Covington Erik R Dick, Ford Asset, Coalport Noah W Diehl, Construction Management, Jersey Shore Michael A Dincher, Non-Degree Adjunct, Williamsport Justin T Dittman, Toolmaking Technology, Oil City Christina M Divito, Aviation Maintenance Technology, State College Stephen R Dixon, Computer Aided Product Design, Smethport Steven A Dodge, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Chaudhry H Dogar, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Lebanon Erin L Domer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Orangeville Kevin M Donohue, Automotive Technology, Cedar Grove, N.J. Matthew S Doran, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Kersey Heather S Dorman, Pre-Physician Assistant, Picture Rocks Amit P Doshi, Architectural Technology, Norristown Amy R Dougherty, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Jersey Shore Kellen A Douglas, Surveying Technology, Everett Lauren J Douglass, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Shermansdale Christina M Drabic, Health Information Technology, Williamsport Daniel S Dreese, Networking and Technical Support, Middleburg Jeremy R Dullen, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Osceola Mills[Back to Top]

Charlene F Ebner, Human Services, DuBoistown James J Eckl, Building Construction Technology, St. Marys Shauna L Eckroth, Nursing, Marysville Joy M Edgecomb, Pre-Physician Assistant, Dover Terri J Eichenlaub, Business Management, New Columbia Robert E Eisley Jr, Civil Engineering Technology, Milton Karen S Eiswerth, Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport Adam C Elms, Civil Engineering Technology, Sheffield Jonathan M Engbert, Construction Management, Berlin Thomas M Epting, Mack Emphasis, Topton Mihai Epure, Masonry Emphasis, Selinsgrove Philip A Erb, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Hamlin Louis Erhardt, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lewisburg Hillary A Evans, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Tionesta Jason Evans, Ford Asset, Shickshinny Nathan C Ewing, Automotive Service Technician, Selinsgrove [Back to Top]

Daniel R Fackler, General Studies, Williamsport Zachary P Fagan, Civil Engineering Technology, Rockford, Minn. Terri L Farr, Technology Management, Benton David P Farrell, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Northern Cambria Michael D Fenstermacker, Advertising Art, Bellefonte Luiz E Ferri, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Gina M Fessler, Physical Fitness Specialist, Montoursville Abigail D Fickes, Business Administration, Howard Peter M Fiorot, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Pen Argyl Brian J Fish, Construction Management, Hawley Bryan P Fitzgerald, Automotive Service Management, State College Jonathan M Fladd, Building Construction Technology, Trout Run Dennis D Flasher, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Orbisonia Michael W Fleck, Graphic Design, Montoursville Derek E Fleegle, Business Management, Montoursville Keith T Fletcher Jr, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Danville Peggy A Flook, Accounting, Williamsport Jeffrey T Folk, Electrical Occupations, New Ringgold Lewis W Foltz, Aviation Technology, McAlisterville Richard N Foltz, Electromechanical, Greencastle Brian A Foose, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Port Matilda Joshua D Ford, Diesel Technology, Ridgway Susan A Forsyth, Business Management, Jersey Shore Jeffery D Foster, Welding Technology, Westfield Patricia L Fox, Business Administration, Williamsport Russell H Fox, Plastics and Polymer Technology, State College Travis J Fox, Civil Engineering Technology, Montoursville David A Frace, Construction Management, Wapwallopen Ryan A Frankford, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, Gardners Elizabeth A Franzen, Hospitality Management, Williamsport William J Frick, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Westline Lindsey N Fry, Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport Erica Fuhrman, Culinary Arts Technology, Annville [Back to Top]

Jay L Gable, Electrical Occupations, Kylertown Lee R Gable, Construction Management, Kylertown Sean M Gair, Electrical Occupations, Montoursville Jane Gallagher, General Studies, Williamsport Sean L Garczynski, Computer Aided Product Design, Windber Jeffrey S Gardner, Networking and Technical Support, Mill Hall Jeffery S Gazey, Aviation Technology, Wilkes Barre Devin J Gebhart, Business Management, Gettysburg Tanya R Geer, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Mount Jewett Linda S Geise, Culinary Arts Technology, Watsontown Zora R Gelnett, Baking and Pastry Arts, Paxtonville Jennifer A George, Advertising Art, Bloomsburg Nicole L Gerhart, Pre-Nursing, Liberty Troy A Gery, Ford Asset, Green Lane Traci L Gessner, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Mifflinburg William F Geyer, Non-Degree Adjunct, Montoursville Dennis E Gilbert, Technology Management, Montoursville Lacy L Gilbert, Automotive Service Management, Tower City Brian E Gillette, Construction Management, Conneautville Angel R Gingery, Accounting, Mill Hall Adam D Glick, Electrical Technology, Belleville Michael J Goehrig, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Robert R Goetz, Industrial Machine Operator, St. Marys Evva C Gohn, Graphic Design, Windsor Gladys I Gonzalez, Accounting, Lock Haven Leon C Good, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Rexville, N.Y. Kelvin S Goode, Ford Asset, Jamaica, N.Y. Chad Goodman, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg Michael O Goodrich Jr, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Samuel B Gosa, Pre-Physician Assistant, Sunbury Ann L Gotschal, General Studies, Wellsboro Jonathan M Green, Automotive Technology Management, Maytown Daniel W Greenaway, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Jersey Shore Tyrel A Greenland, Electronics Engineering Technology, Three Springs Jonah P Gregory, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Trout Run Matthew H Grieco, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lock Haven Steven L Grimm, Toolmaking Technology, Middleburg Seth T Grove, Automotive Technology, Centre Hall Jacob L Grover, Toolmaking Technology, Wyalusing Kristi Gruber, Pre-Physician Assistant, Carlisle Jared L Guiher, Architectural Technology, Derry Scott P Gutshall, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, McClure [Back to Top]

Jillian E Haas, Broadcast Communications, Montoursville Kathryn J Haberle, Hospitality Management, Uniondale James W Hacke Jr, HVAC Technology, Butler Brent M Hackenberg, Welding Technology, Middleburg Kerstin Hahn, Non-Degree Adjunct, Germany Brian L Haight, Technology Management, Hillsgrove Dennis C Hain Sr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Thomas D Hall, Surveying Technology, Covington Bryan E Hamilton, Toolmaking Technology, Muncy Jasslynn L Hannan, General Studies, Williamsport Ryan S Hannold, Architectural Technology, Harrisburg Kelli J Harding Cervinsky, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Tim R Harer, Individual Studies, Roaring Branch Paul K Harper, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lemont Christy L Harriman, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Forksville Donald R Harris, Automotive Technology Management, Fair Lawn, N.J. Joel T Harrison, Construction Carpentry, Cogan Station Jane C Hartle, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Bellefonte Alex B Hartman, Toolmaking Technology, Marathon. N.Y. Eric W Hartman, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Muncy Benjamin L Hartranft, Pre-Physician Assistant, Selinsgrove Tracey M Haswell, Accounting, Williamsport Tristan D Hauck, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montgomery Autumn M Hauke, Programming and Database Processing, Williamsport Brent M Hayes, Programming and Database Processing, Mount Pleasant Mills Eamonn O Hayes, HVAC Technology, Williamsport Adam G Hayn, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Ogdensburg, N.J. Michael G Haynes, Civil Engineering Technology, Snow Shoe Scott Hays, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport Ryan G Hayworth, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Mechanicsburg Chris D Hazel, Broadcast Communications, State College Karen M Hazelton, Business Management, Covington Jeremy D Hazlak, HVAC Technology, Hughesville Janele L Hearn, Pre-Physician Assistant, Muncy Michael A Heasley, Toolmaking Technology, Saltsburg Sherman M Heaster III, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Williamsport Brett L Heinbach, Building Construction Technology, Pine Grove Darin L Heintzelman, Electromechanical, Chambersburg Keith E Heisey, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Lancaster Courtney R Held, Applied Human Services, Loganton Carrie L Heller, Business Administration, Cogan Station Shelley A Helm, Non-Degree Adjunct, Linden Paul T Hendricks, Civil Engineering Technology, Liberty Ryan D Hentz, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Tower City Christopher J Hepburn, Management Concentration, South Williamsport Quinn A Hepler, HVAC Technology, Butler Abbie L Herbstritt, Individual Studies, Lewisburg Katye M Herr, Dental Hygiene, Spring Grove Douglas J Herr Jr, Surveying Technology, Newmanstown Amanda J Herriman, Health Information Technology, State College Michael J Herzing, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, St. Marys Brian E Hess, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Berwick Steven A Hess, Electronics Engineering Technology, Enola Joy A Hicks, Nursing, Picture Rocks Simon D Hill, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Lorena L Hilner, Networking and Technical Support, Milton Erik L Hively, Aviation Technology, Allenwood Thomas A Hlavaty, HVAC Technology, Pine Grove David F Hodgman, Architectural Technology, ChambersburgEric W Hofer, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Brian W Hohenshilt, Construction Management, York Aaron M Holdren, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Ulster Elizabeth A Hollingsworth, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Muncy David S Hollis, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Woodland Melissa M Hombosky, Graphic Design, Williamsport Jason A Hoover, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Saxton Lori A Hoover, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Harrisburg Oliver L Hopkins, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Harrisburg Shannon L Hopple, Pre-Nursing, Sunbury Kerry A Horn, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Cogan Station Matthew D Horn, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Shamokin Terry R Horner, Environmental Technology, Milesburg Danette L Hostetter, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Annville Doyle R Hostetter, Diesel Technology, Rockwood William R Houpt, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Michael P House, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Mcelhattanlle Brett J Houseknecht, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven Tammy J Houser, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Freeburg Ryan M Hovis, Architectural Technology, Gardners Karen L Hoyes, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Danville Ryan J Huber, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Havertown Michael D Hufnagle, Nursing, Lewisburg Karl A Hugo, Accounting, Williamsport Joshua W Hunsberger, Computer Aided Product Design, Pottstown [Back to Top]

Joshua J Ibbs, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Daniel R Izer, HVAC Technology, Greencastle [Back to Top]

Adam M Jacobs, Construction Carpentry, Gettysburg Matthew R Jacobs, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Middleburg Scott M Jacobs, Toolmaking Technology, Enola Raymond J Janesky, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Michelle M Jeffery, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Towanda Judi L Jessick, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove David C Johnson, Automotive Technology Management, Muncy Dennis J Johnson, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jennifer L Johnson, Accounting, Lock Haven Jonathan E Johnson, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport Kyle G Jones, Automotive Technology, Tremont Nina M Jordan, Broadcast Communications, Sybertsville Bryheem R Justice, Accounting, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Bernard A Kahn, Technology Management, Williamsport Matthew E Kann, General Studies, Selinsgrove Jon T Kashetta, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lewisburg Zachary A Kauffman, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, York Haven Nicole B Keeperman, General Studies, Lewisburg Kyle W Keesler, CAT Emphasis, Goshen, N.Y. Steven L Kelsch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Barto Patrick W Kempsey, Electronics Technology, Catasauqua Joseph Keough, Business Management, Montoursville Adrian P Kessel, Printing and Publishing Technology, Milton Sarah K Kibbe, Applied Human Services, Knoxville Patricia M Kieser, Applied Health Studies, Williamsport Kara L Kightlinger, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Williamsport Chad E Kilheffer, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Millersville Ryan W King, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Troy Stacey L King, Environmental Technology, Erie Megan M Kingsley, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Milan Kenneth J Kinley, Electronics Engineering Technology, Cogan Station Douglas J Kirkham, Computer Aided Product Design, Millersville Kortney M Klapec, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Sandy Lake Kristi A Klayko, Early Childhood Education, Altoona Jacob W Kline, Broadcast Communications, Bloomsburg Jamie L Kline, Electronics Engineering Technology, State Line Kenneth L Klobe II, Business Management, Lock Haven Christine T Koonce, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Pottstown Sharon A Koser, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, New Columbia Kimberly A Kovilaritch, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Danville Douglass A Kratz, Building Construction Technology, Sinking Springs Kimberly J Kremer, Architectural Technology, Mifflinburg Daniel L Krenn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Pittsburgh Matthew D Krepps, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Aspers Matthew A Kressley, HVAC Technology, Gettysburg Deanna M Krick, Pre-Nursing, Watsontown Jeffrey T Kroh, Diesel Technology, Ashland Christopher C Krug, Industrial Machine Operator, St. Marys Kevin A Kufro, Electronics Engineering Technology, Freeland Isaac D Kuhn, Toolmaking Technology, Warren Center Mark A Kuhns, Diesel Technology, Millmont Trenton J Kunes, Building Construction Technology, Reynoldsville Jeremy S Kunkel, Architectural Technology, Kutztown Kristofer S Kurzweg, Automotive Technology Management, Fleetwood [Back to Top]

Scott C La Vigne, Toolmaking Technology, Chandlers Valley Cheryl L Lamey, Advertising Art, Loganton David R Landgarten, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, West Chester Bethany D Lane, Baking and Pastry Arts, Denver John C Lauchle Jr, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montoursville Joseph C Laudermilch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Harrisburg James C Laughlin, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, New Alexander Russell A Lawrence, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hanover Kayla M Lear, Hospitality Management, Cogan Station Brandi M Lebet, Early Childhood Education, South Williamsport Brandon L Lebo, Construction Management, Boiling Springs Andrew J Leer, Programming and Database Processing, Sinking Spring Bryan G Lehocky, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Rochester Kristen M Leidy, Architectural Technology, State College Andrew J Leigey, Toyota Emphasis, Milton Kenneth M Lersch, Masonry Emphasis, Hatfield Kristi M Lesho, Pre-Nursing, Danville Adam H Lester, Electronics Engineering Technology, Johnstown Maciej R Lewandowski, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport Lawrence M Lewczyk, Management Information Systems Concentration, Montoursville Benjamin L Lewis, Building Construction Technology, Clarion James D Lewis, Technology Management, Montgomery James E Lewis, Non-Degree Adjunct, Cogan Station Mark B Liddle, Printing and Publishing Technology, Pottsville Kevin B Limerick, Automotive Technology, Williamsport Geoffrey D Lingle, Pre-Physician Assistant, Muncy Diane A Littlewood, Pre-Nursing B.S., Bloomsburg Leeann L Llewellyn, Hospitality Management, Schuylkill Haven Christine M Long, Technology Management, New Columbia Jason C Long, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Williamsport Richard Long, Aviation Technology, Selinsgrove Robert B Long, Electrical Technology, Benton Peter E Lopes, Networking and Technical Support, Lock Haven Justin B Love, HVAC Technology, Newtown Kimberly M Lowe, Pre-Nursing B.S., Montgomery Paul Lowery, Mass Communications, Williamsport Philip J Lowry, Automotive Technology Management, Forest Hills, N.Y. Annette L Lupold, Radiography, Allenwood Amanda M Luther, Technology Management, Duncansville Jason E Luzier, Ford Asset, Enola Jennings E Lynch, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Friedens [Back to Top]

Cathy M Magargel, Medical Office Specialist, Williamsport Shawn M Major, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport Tara R Major, Executive Emphasis, Cogan Station William M Malicki, Construction Management, Wilkes Barre Cynthia L Malizia, Pre-Nursing B.S., South Williamsport Vaughn E Mallery, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Lisa N Manchester, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Youngsville Linda E Mankey, Food and Hospitality Management, Williamsport Jenifer R Markley, General Studies, Hughesville Angelo L Martarano, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Bloomsburg Carmon M Mastracchio, Baking and Pastry Arts, Newport Rhonda A Mather, Individual Studies, Williamsport Richard M Maurer, Business Administration, DuBoistown Jason E Mausteller, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Pennsdale Glen E Mayer, Business Management, Williamsport Rebecca A Mazurik, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Joshua F Mazzei, Aviation Technology, Hollidaysburg Connor G McBride, Building Construction Technology, Monmouth Beach, N.J. Kathleen L McCarthy, Management Concentration, Mansfield Joanna R McCarty, Baking and Pastry Arts, Newville Thomas A McConnell, Construction Management, Renfrew Timothy M McCrum, Electrical Technology, Alexandria Colleen M McDevitt, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Linden Morgan H McFarland, Collision Repair Technology, New Wilmington Linda S McGrail, Pre-Nursing B.S., Danville Colin G McGrath, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren Anthony J McGraw, Automotive Service Technician, Shenandoah Chad M McGregor, Networking and Technical Support, Lock Haven John E McHenry, Plumbing, Millville Robert A McIntosh, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lockport, N.Y. Brandon J McKee, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Nesquehoning Daniel N McKim, Construction Management, Hanover Michael McNaul, Technical and Professional Communication, South Williamsport Thomas K McNerney, Surveying Technology, Williamsport Brethena J Mcelroy, Technical and Professional Communication, Montoursville Jason L Mearig, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Lititz Corey A Mechling, Electronics Technology, Irvine Brandon L Meck, Architectural Technology, Lititz Cheryl M Meehan, Printing and Publishing Technology, Rexville, N.Y. Travis C Meiss, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, York Haven Debra J Mensch, Nursing, Bloomsburg Matthew T Messimer, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Millerstown Ronald Metelsky, Industrial Machine Operator, St. Marys Jacob D Metzger, Graphic Design, Portage Jason A Meyer, Toolmaking Technology, St. Marys Christopher F Meyers, Technology Management, Glendale, Md. Shane P Michaels, Diesel Technology, Morrisdale Erin M Mifsud, General Studies, Montoursville Gerard R Miles, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Abby L Miller, Early Childhood Education, Reedsville Ashley L Miller, Architectural Technology, Curwensville Brian S Miller, Automotive Technology Management, Mountain Top Bryan R Miller, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Tower City Christina L Miller, Accounting, Williamsport Gregory P Miller, Collision Repair Technician, Abingdon, Md. Kristin L Miller, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Tyler Hill Melissa A Miller, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Gettysburg Travis A Miller, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Mertztown Jeremy W Mills, Architectural Technology, Burnt Cabins Anthony W Minnella, Aviation Maintenance Technician, South Williamsport Nicholas J Mitcheltree, Toolmaking Technology, Ridgway Sarah Y Mitstifer, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Liberty Andrew B Mitterling, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Port Trevorton Wayne B Mitz, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Hanover Cory D Monahan, Masonry Emphasis, Altoona Julie A Moodler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Jersey Shore Joseph D Moore, Automotive Technology Management, York Lori A Moore, Accounting, Allenwood Tymon J Moore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Brett D Morley, Construction Management, Mechanicsburg Gary W Morse, Pre-Physician Assistant, Cogan Station Scott M Moser, General Studies, Montoursville Brian M Moyer, Technology Management, Montoursville Brandon C Mullin, Architectural Technology, Montandon Alice M Murray, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Milton Nathan S Murtoff, Building Construction Technology, Gardners Micah G Mussey, Networking and Technical Support, Spring Mills Christopher M Mussoline, Masonry Emphasis, Harrisburg Judy A Myers, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, South Williamsport Robert E Myers, Civil Engineering Technology, Spring Mills [Back to Top]

Anthony E Naab, Machinist General, Lebanon Bradley A Neidrick, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Shippensburg Jake S Nelms, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Lemoyne Christopher S Nenninger, Computer Aided Product Design, Newville Christopher H Newberry, Aviation Technology, Jermyn William A Nidetch, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Brian D Noel, Electronics Technology, Mcsherrystown Ryan A Nowak, Forest Technology, Wellsboro Jolene T Nunn, Applied Human Services, New Columbia Jason W Nuss, Computer Applications Technology, Danville [Back to Top]

Stephanie A O’Hargan, Analysis and Design Concentration, South Williamsport Kevin T O’Donnell, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Port Royal Edward A Oakes, Architectural Technology, Hazleton Erin E Odell, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Jonathan A Ohler, Construction Management, Berlin Craig A Olechovski, Automotive Technology Management, Shelocta Jeffrey R Orner, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Boiling Springs Jeffrey R Osakowicz, Automotive Technology Management, South Glens Falls, N.Y. Patti A Owens, Business Administration, Watsontown [Back to Top]

Jenice D Palachick, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Jeremy C Parker, Toolmaking Technology, Canton Timothy Parkinson, Building Construction Technology, Indiana Zachary J Parrish, Computer Aided Product Design, Watsontown Leonard A Pasquale, Collision Repair Technology, Grindstone Michael S Patterson, Building Construction Technology, Newton, N.J. Brian L Paulhamus, Business Administration, Montoursville Leah R Paulhamus, Biology, Salladasburg Mark A Paulhamus, General Studies, Williamsport Donna R Pauling, Nursing-Adv Place, Muncy Jeremy A Pennings, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Williamsport Dianne E Perrin, Radiography, Milton Forrest R Persing, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Elias Z Person, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Gettysburg Vincent Perta, Analysis and Design Concentration, Plains Cody L Peters, Electronics Technology, Lewistown Ross D Peters, Printing and Publishing Technology, Elysburg Darlene M Peterson, Applied Human Services, Montoursville Erika L Peterson, Physical Fitness Specialist, Wellsboro Karl E Pfaff, Toolmaking Technology, Canton Amy B Phillips, Technology Management, Baltimore, Md. Caleb P Poorman, Culinary Arts Technology, Antes Fort Linda S Poorman, Applied Health Studies, Pleasant Gap Jed P Popovitch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Greenville Adrienne N Potts, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Linda S Powell, Accounting, Montoursville Sandra D Pressler, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Robert J Preston, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Brockway Matthew R Price, Diesel Technology, Wilburton Shawn L Price, Management Information Systems Concentration, Lewistown Rachel R Probst, Analysis and Design Concentration, Lock Haven Aaron M Prough, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport Wade R Pryor, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Julia A Pulizzi, Construction Management, South Williamsport [Back to Top]

Lyndsay M Quino, Business Management, Elizabethtown Lucas F Quist, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hastings [Back to Top]

Kristen M Rae, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport Linda L Rae, Hospitality Management, South Williamsport Drew C Rainey, Mass Communications, New Castle Mara S Rakowski, Culinary Arts Technology, Pottsville Shawn M Ramsey, Automotive Technology, Seneca Julia R Redcay, Hospitality Management, Fredericksburg Kevin M Redfoot, Technology Management, Greenville Rebecca A Reese, Applied Human Services, Wellsboro Jessica M Regel, Medical Emphasis, South Williamsport Vincent M Rehm, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Altoona Brad S Reichart, Graphic Design, Bloomsburg Jared D Reisinger, Collision Repair Technology, Lucinda Michael J Rendos, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Kyle R Renn, Networking and Technical Support, Sunbury Julie M Reppert, Broadcast Communications, Myerstown Scott S Rhoat, Applied Health Studies, Howard Scott A Ribarchik, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Bristol Jeremy C Rice, Building Construction Technology, Landisburg Thomas P Rich Jr, Forest Technology, Kane Dustin M Rickert, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Valley View Kevin Riegner, Forest Technology, Hughesville Matthew A Riegner, Surveying Technology, Hughesville Angela J Rishel, Business Management, Picture Rocks Victoria A Ristenbatt, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Cleona Kristi L Ritchey, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Beth L Robinson, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Calvin E Robinson, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Williamsport Cheryl J Robinson, Management Concentration, Williamsport Tobey M Robison, Analysis and Design Concentration, Jersey Shore Lianne L Rocco, Applied Human Services, Wilkes Barre Matthew J Rock, Electrical Occupations, Exton James J Rodina, Electronics Engineering Technology, Ridge, N.J. Jennifer L Rogers, Electronics Engineering Technology, St. Marys Neil T Rohler, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Covington Neil C Rohrer, Electronics Engineering Technology, Manheim Anthony V Romano, Toyota Emphasis, Hackensack, N.J. Ryan R Romberger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Pillow Henry B Ronneberg, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Cogan Station Joseph P Roque, Building Construction Technology, Throop Joseph C Rose, Electrical Technology, Towanda Christine M Rosenhoover, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Johnsonburg Matthew R Rote, Construction Carpentry, Mill Hall Melissa S Roth, Automotive Technology Management, North Catasauqua Matthew J Roulin, Toolmaking Technology, Ringtown Michael B Rudy, Automotive Technology, Boalsburg Katie M Ruegner, Hospitality Management, Hallstead Derek A Rufle, Collision Repair Technology, York Karen R Ruhl, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Muncy Brent C Ruppert, Automotive Technology Management, Springfield John K Russ, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Waynesboro Brent A Ryan, Automotive Engineering Technology, Milroy Thomas L Ryan, Toolmaking Technology, Lewistown Brandon L Ryder, Graphic Design, Dillsburg Doreen R Rymell, Printing and Publishing Technology, Muncy [Back to Top]

John G Sabia, Masonry Emphasis, Clarks Summit Michael L Sacks, Ford Asset, Mertztown Ronald L Saiers Jr, Automotive Technology, Cogan Station Brett A Salamone, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Reading Aaron C Sands, Management Information Systems Concentration, South Williamsport Aaron M Sanford, Aviation Technology, Titusville Chad M Savitz, Electronics Engineering Technology, Grand Valley Sherry M Schaefer, Non-Degree Adjunct, Jersey Shore Leah J Schell, Pre-Physician Assistant, South Williamsport Ryan J Schiavone, HVAC Technology, Mount Sinai, N.Y. Bruce A Schlichter, Electronics Engineering Technology, Bloomsburg Philip R Schlieder, Networking and Technical Support, Catawissa David C Schlosser, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lancaster Lauren M Schmitt, General Studies, Hughesville Aaron P Schock, Toolmaking Technology, Whitehall Marc F Schoendorf, Electric Power Generation Technology, Newington, Conn. Katie A Schoonover, Health Information Technology, Knoxville Angela M Schrack, Practical Nursing Emphasis, Lock Haven Deborah R Schrader, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Muncy Richard D Schrader, Management Concentration, Selinsgrove Charissa E Schrecengost, Pre-Physician Assistant, New Bethlehem Robert J Schwarz, Automotive Technology Management, Bloomsburg Amanda L Scott, Technology Management, York Beth A Seal, Graphic Design, Howard Michael S Sebergandio, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lancaster Amanda M Seely, Business Management, Osceola Christopher J Seiler, Analysis and Design Concentration, Northumberland Dagmar Settle, Dental Hygiene, Lewisburg Christine A Seward, Architectural Technology, Pottsville Carole S Shaffer, Broadcast Communications, Coolspring James E Shaffer, Mack Emphasis, Mahaffey Zahra Shamssboromand, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montoursville Jason T Shank, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, York Joseph G Shannon, Building Construction Technology, Williamsport Christopher D Shawley, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Milesburg Ryan P Shay, Auto Body Technology, Mifflinburg Brian G Shea, Electronics Engineering Technology, Green Lane Angelique M Sheris, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Willliamsport Austin P Sherry, Toolmaking Technology, Tyrone Donald E Sherry, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Corning, N.Y. April M Shimel, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Grassflat Christi L Shingara, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Sunbury Robert S Shirley, Toolmaking Technology, Shippensburg Craig P Shuey, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Flemington Dallas D Shultz, Building Construction Technology, York Stephen W Shupp Jr, Construction Management, Danville Nathan J Siegrist, Accounting, Mifflinburg Jo Marie Simms, Business Administration, Montoursville Nicklas J Singer, Computer Aided Product Design, Emporium Megan A Sislo, Pre-Physician Assistant, Scranton Mary L Slaugenwhite, Non-Degree Adjunct, Jersey Shore Jill E Slocum, Baking and Pastry Arts, Thompson Deborah A Slothus, Non-Degree Adjunct, Williamsport Joshua D Smethers, Electrical Technology, Bloomsburg Chad M Smith, Electronics Technology, Millerton Jeremy P Smith, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Milton Lisa M Smith, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport William M Smith, Toolmaking Technology, Altoona Tara L Snell, General Studies, Muncy Kelly D Snook, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Lewistown Becky J Snyder, Business Management, Lairdsville Jason D Snyder, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Muncy John W Snyder, Forest Technology, Unityville Matthew J Snyder, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Cherry Tree Nathanael J Snyder, Electrical Technology, Roaring Spring Rachel L Snyder, Business Management, Lewisburg Dennis R Sobers, Electronics Technology, Williamsport Nathan D Sopic, Architectural Technology, Curwensville Kara R Sortman, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Sherry A Sossamon, Accounting, Hughesville Matthew S Specht, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Reading Dara C Spencer, Business Administration, Williamsport Zachary C Spewak, Civil Engineering Technology, Waymart Deborah D Spigelmeyer, Nursing, Northumberland Katie L Spoerke, Applied Human Services, Cogan Station Adam C Spotts, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Loganton Robert P Springer, Automotive Technology Management, Gaithersburg, Md. Matthew S Sprinsky, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Marcus B Stagliano, Culinary Arts Technology, Pottsville Wesley A Stahl, Architectural Technology, Mifflinburg Michael P Standish, Electronics Technology, Mars Veronica R Stanton, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Troy Grant A Starkey, Electromechanical, Hagerstown, Md. Shawn M Starr, Biology, Williamsport Martin L Steach, Electrical Occupations, Saxton Patrick Steckler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Gettysburg Benjamin M Steinberger, Aviation Technology, Pottersville, N.Y. Bruce A Stephens, Electronics Technology, Curwensville Carolyn J Steppe, Applied Human Services, Williamsport James J Sterling III, Ford Asset, Williamsport Jennifer L Sterner, Computer Aided Product Design, Spring Grove Brian D Steva, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Bradford Kory E Stevens, Collision Repair Technology, East Stroudsburg Daniel S Stevenson, Electrical Occupations, Lock Haven Benjamin W Stick, Forest Technology, Hanover Todd L Stocum, Accounting, Avis Amanda A Storm, Electrical Technology, Loretto Michael E Storm, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Gallitzin Danielle L Stotler, Business Management, Watsontown John P Stover, Automotive Technology Management, Boothwyn Henry L Strader, General Studies, Williamsport Matthew E Strahan, Architectural Technology, New Columbia Jonathan W Strine, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Carlisle Sharon L Strohecker, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Northumberland Matthew W Strouse, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport Rory D Stubbs, Paramedic Technology, Hughesville Brooke S Styborski, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Mansfield Raymond J Sukeena, Construction Carpentry, St. Clair Eric L Swanson, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, James City Kevin Eugene Swartz, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Milton Angel L Sweet, Welding Technology, Harrisburg Marie A Szabo, Printing and Publishing Technology, Bethlehem [Back to Top]

Jill M Taggart, Management Concentration, Williamsport Robert D Tamecki, Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport Whye Liang Tan, Ford Asset, Williamsport Brad D Tanner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Riverside Adam L Taylor, Automotive Technology, Moorestown, N.J. Lisa K Taylor, Non-Degree Adjunct, Montoursville Mark L Taylor, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Morgantown Nicholas J Telesky, Electrical Technology, Milton Karen A Tempesco, Accounting, South Williamsport Hannah P Ten Eyck, Culinary Arts Technology, Danville Joseph M Tertel Jr, Graphic Design, Frackville Robert H Tessari, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown Isaac R Thielman, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Beaver Daniel E Thomas, Aviation Technology, Carlisle Erin N Thomas, General Studies, Montoursville Robert S Thomas, Building Construction Technology, Jim Thorpe Joshua V Thompson, Forest Technology, Huntingdon Ryan Thompson, Forest Technology, Titusville Sabrina R Thompson, Forest Technology, Huntingdon Joseph A Thorn, Masonry Emphasis, Enola Thomas C Tigue, Automotive Technology Management, Hawley Stacy A Tittle, Computer Aided Product Design, Middleburg Stephen F Tokarz, Construction Management, Mansfield Megan L Tomeo, Electronics Engineering Technology, Tionesta Michael E Troutman, Toolmaking Technology, Selinsgrove Josham K Turner, Aviation Technology, Yeagertown Pamela L Turzanski, Networking and Technical Support, Montoursville [Back to Top]

Corey W Uhl, Ford Asset, Kersey Brandon F Ulrich, Toolmaking Technology, Allenwood Jeanetta W Ulrich, Business Administration, Selinsgrove [Back to Top]

Gretchen E Van Brakle, Architectural Technology, Hershey Tina M Van Derwerker, Nursing-Adv Place, Mifflinburg Jennifer L Van Horn, Baking and Pastry Arts, Riverside Paula L Van Horn, Individual Studies, Hughesville Kipp A Vanderwende, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Saegertown Yidrisca M Vargas, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jesse R Viani, Management Information Systems Concentration, Wellsville Mary K Vido, Baking and Pastry Arts, Sarver Christopher P Vincent, Toolmaking Technology, McElhattan Jason R Vincent, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Meagan S Vincent, Radiography, Warren Robert K Vlacich, Automotive Technology Management, Hawley Jacob Vough, Electric Power Generation Technology, Markleton Stephanie E Vrontisis, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Lewisburg [Back to Top]

Gary J Wachter, HVAC Technology, Deer Park, N.Y. Chad E Wagner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Tionesta Joann H Wagner, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg Ryan A Walb, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Bradford Scott F Wallace, Management Concentration, Williamsport Bryan C Walls, Paramedic Technology, Milton Justin R Ward, Plumbing, Stroudsburg Adrianne R Watkins, Environmental Technology, Towanda Joshua R Watkins, Networking and Technical Support, Ringtown Nancy K Watts, Accounting, Montoursville Adam J Weart, Building Construction Technology-Developmental, Bradford Emily J Weaver, Medical Emphasis, Ephrata Jay A Weaver, Construction Management, Lititz Jessica D Weaver, Baking and Pastry Arts, Marble Leslie M Weaver, Banking and Finance Concentration, New Columbia Matthew W Weaver, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Coburn Sharon H Weaver, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Berwick Elizabeth A Webster, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville Michael J Weidenhamer, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Monique A Weidler, Technology Management, Montoursville Thomas M Weidman Jr, Analysis and Design Concentration, Myerstown Andrew S Weiler, Architectural Technology, Birdsboro Mary B Weinsteiger, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bechtelsville Benjamin J Weist, Civil Engineering Technology, Leesport Daniel Welickovitch, General Studies, Montoursville Benjamin B Wells, Analysis and Design Concentration, Mingoville Christopher J Wenner, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jeffrey M Wenner, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Susan J Wenrich, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Leola Eunice N Wensel, Human Services, Beech Creek Timothy M Wentz, Civil Engineering Technology, Lehighton Brian M Wert, Environmental Technology, Sunbury Daniel B Weyandt, Architectural Technology, Reading Brent W Whary, Masonry Emphasis, Mohnton Barbara J Whipple, Accounting, Kennett Square Eben C Whitaker, Ford Asset, Trumansburg, N.Y. William R Wiedenheft, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Edinboro Philip N Wiegand, Welding Technology, Manheim Joel W Wilbur, Electronics Engineering Technology, Woodstock, Conn. Matthew J Wiley, Automotive Technology, Liberty, N.Y. Barbara M Willett, Hospitality Management, Johnstown David E Williams II, Building Construction Technology, Tyrone Jessie J Willis, Automotive Technology, Emmaus Jerry L Wilson, Civil Engineering Technology, Tyrone Joyce A Wilson, Management Concentration, Montgomery Ryan S Wilson, Construction Carpentry, Kane Ashley L Wilt, Graphic Design, Lock Haven Jason T Winckler, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Catawissa Rebecca D Winder, Pre-Nursing, Montgomery Michele B Winkleman, Non-Degree Adjunct, Trout Run Claude T Witts, Technology Management, Turbotville Heidi A Wolf, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Cogan Station Mandy E Wolf, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Selinsgrove Bryan R Wolfe, Electrical Technology, Turbotville Max R Wolfe, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, St. Marys Walter J Wood, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Boyertown Casey L Wortman, Baking and Pastry Arts, Kersey Beau M Wurges, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Myerstown Brian D Wynn, Diesel Technology, Loganton Sarah Wysock, Environmental Technology, Shamokin [Back to Top]

Atsushi Yamamoto, Business Management, Williamsport Nadera F Yancey, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Joseph D Yaneris, Industrial Machine Operator, Kersey Brad J Yocum, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Temple Leighann Yocum, Baking and Pastry Arts, Catawissa Amy E Yoder, General Studies, Montoursville Anna K Yoder, Marketing Concentration, Montoursville Dewey E Yoder, Electrical Occupations, Howard Tracey A Yoder, Nursing, Sunbury Andrea P Yohe, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Salladasburg Katina S Yokim, Early Childhood Education, Brockport Kevin J Yokitis, Electrical Technology, Williamsport Jeremy M Yorwarth, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Paxinos Danielle N Young, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Langhorne Ryan P Yura, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Washington Crossing [Back to Top]

Christopher L Zammett, Automotive Technology Management, Gaithersburg. Md. Susan R Zaydell, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Kevin D Zell, Ford Asset, Carlisle Ruth A Zerance, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Berwick Jonathan M Zimmerle, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Medinah, Ill. Andrew D Zook, Aviation Emphasis, Carlisle

Related Stories

The keystone of the Penn College pathway, centered over the honorees' names below Alumni
Addition to veterans park reflects college collaboration
Read more
Bill Byham (left, in a photo taken by Lycoming College for his 2013 enshrinement in the institution's Athletics Hall of Fame) and Tom Speicher Alumni
Students to benefit from co-author’s tribute to late mentor
Read more
Alumni
Manufacturing alumnus among honorees at Chamber education event
Read more