Spring 2012 Dean’s List Announced

Penn College has announced its dean’s list for the Spring 2012 semester.

Spring 2012 graduates

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Cierra L. Aber, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Shannon L. Abercrombie, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Bradley B. Adam, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Andrew A. Adams, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Ashley C. Adams, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Benjamin P. Adams, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Ahmad A. Al Ibrahim, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Murtdha M. Al-Abdullah, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicholas P. Alberti, Delmar, Del., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jena M. Albon, St. Clair, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Abdulaziz S. Alhajri, Houston, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Musallam A. Alhujairi, Darin, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Fadhil A. AlJishi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ahmed A. Almaghasilah, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hanan Almuhathab, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shallal M. AlShammari, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Miranda L. Altemose, Summit Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Brice R. Ambron, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caleb C. Anderson, Milan, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lindsey R. Anderson, Heber Springs, Arkansas, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Steven M. Anderson, New Oxford, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Brittany L. Antolick, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Brenda Applegate, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Andrew J. Arena, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Zack A. Arencibia, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Frank J. Arnold, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lee J. Asbeck, Akron, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brock J. Ashman, Harrisonville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Jarad J. Askren, Warrensburg, Missouri, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrew M. Atchison, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Allison M. Attisano, New Galilee, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Lance D. Aucker, Millerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jamie L. Augustine, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Bryce P. Auker, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hugh C. Austin, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Mikhail Y. Babakov, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Jason A. Baier, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kendel F. Baier, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Adam M. Bailey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Carl F. Baker, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lynette A. Baker, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Mattison B. Baker, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daisy E. Ballowe, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
William W. Baney Jr., Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Stephen K. Banke, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Caitlin J. Banks, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael P. Barbone, East Hanover, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jarred T. Barch, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Angela R. Barletta, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Andrew N. Barninger, York, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Ryan P. Barr, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Travis J. Barto, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Maggie J. Bauman, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Zachary R. Baylor, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica A. Beach, Montoursville, Certificate, Pre-Practical Nursing
Dustin S. Beane, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Chester M. Beaver, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Olivia R. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adam J. Becker, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jason M. Beck, Gallitzin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Seth M. Beckman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Selina R. Beck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Jason M. Beer, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Bryn F. Behrenshausen, Sinking Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Alison R. Beitz, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Matthew J. Bell, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Luke J. Bellum, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Louis R. Benchino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Andreana M. Benfer, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Tyler J. Bennett, Mahaffey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cody N. Bennicoff, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sarah L. Bensinger, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Justine J. Bercel, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Daniel M. Berkey, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas M. Berndt, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert T. Berrier Jr., Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Amanda K. Bess, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jerome E. Betz III, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Sean E. Bierly, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Kenneth G. Bilwin II, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Bryann R. Bingaman, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jaime L. Binkley, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Amy L. Bisset, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Corey A. Bittner, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zachary L. Bixby, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Derek S. Black, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Mitchell T. Black, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Christopher M. Blaho, Ambridge, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brandon D. Bless, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kristin K. Boatman, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jason R. Bobb, Dauphin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua I. Bobenrieth, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Paul A. Boehret, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alana N. Bohn, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Katelyn M. Bolich, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kayla M. Boney, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Joshua A. Bonner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Derek Bontrager, Flagstaff, Ariz., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kari L. Boone, Mill Hall, Certificate, Pre-Practical Nursing
Dennis J. Boop Jr., Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Travis J. Boop, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Adam W. Borek, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Timothy B. Boring, New Florence, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jeffrey A. Borischak, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brian J. Borror, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Filippo D. Borsellino, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Derek M. Boschert, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brandon A. Boust, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Christy A. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua A. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Mark J. Bowling, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
William S. Bowman, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandon B. Boyer, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Eric M. Bradbury, Middletown, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kristi N. Bradfield, Landisville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Samantha-Jo M. Bradley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Alana C. Brandt, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Bradley E. Brent, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cole M. Brewer, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Andrew J. Brockway, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Scott A. Brockway, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Robert J. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
April M. Brought, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Stephanie J. Brouse, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Alexis G. Brown, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Gabriel M. Brown, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication

Jacob A. Brown, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Teri R. Brown, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Colton J. Broyan, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathaniel R. Bruce, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Chad A. Bruinooge, Flemington, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lisa A. Brule, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
John H. Brungard, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Michael J. Buchalski, West Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
April C. Buck, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Christopher M. Buckholtz, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Cory L. Buckles, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Brent M. Bull, Hampstead, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brianna J. Burger, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
David A. Burgin, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Skylar K. Burke, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
David A. Burkhart II, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Elizabeth J. Burkhart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kyle L. Burkholder, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Linda K. Burkholder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Matthew S. Burkholder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Ryan L. Burkholder, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Brett M. Burley-Inners, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Cody E. Buterbaugh, Conestoga, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Zachary J. Buterbaugh, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Joseph W. Buttorff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michael R. Buzinski, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Matthew E. Byers, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Arthur H. Byra, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems

Abraham Cabanilla, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas A. Cafarchio, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Travis M. Cain, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Tyler S. Caldwell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Erin R. Campbell, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Mark W. Campbell, Leesburg, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Nicholas P. Campbell, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Ronald W. Campbell, North Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ryan E. Campbell, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Brian M. Cappos, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emily Carella, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Philip R. Carnevale, Carteret, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Katie R. Carney-Blose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
William W. Carpenter Jr., Point Pleasant Borough, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
James E. Carr III, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jacqueline E. Carr, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jared L. Carr, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Julie H. Carr, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
James M. Carroll, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brian T. Carrubba, New Fairfield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Laura A. Carver, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Grant M. Caspersen, Ligonier, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas R. Cassidy, Seymour, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Levi F. Castle, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Samantha J. Catlin, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael R. Caulfield, York, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael I. Cecere, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Avery D. Cero, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Cole M. Cerra, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Andrew M. Charcalla, North Bend, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
James J. Charpentier, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Anthony R. Cherone, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew D. Christopher, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Jennifer L. Ciannelli, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Katelyn R. Ciavardini, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
James G. Clabaugh, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Alexander P. Cloak, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Lukes D. Coakley, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily M. Cogswell, Sugar Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Andrew L. Cohick, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Lucas D. Cole, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Samuel R. Cole, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael A. Coletti, Yorktown Heights, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Lindsay S. Collins, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Colten W. Confer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Noah L. Confer, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jacob P. Conlon, Ludlow, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brynn R. Connolly, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan M. Conrad, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alexander T. Cook, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Richard L. Cook, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cameron J. Cool, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Shane B. Cooper, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kelsey A. Coppersmith, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Shari L. Copp, DuBoistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jerod P. Corman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Annette M. Counterman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Tyler H. Covert, Sandy Hook, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Emily L. Craig, Millerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
David L. Crawford, Alba, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kurt M. Crevin, Douglassville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Justin Z. Crider, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Zachary A. Crihfield, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Marco G. Cristina, Pittsburgh, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Zachary J. Cronauer, Ebensburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Amanda M. Cropper, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew R. Crosbie, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Patrick D. Crowley, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
William T. Culbertson Jr., Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Matthew G. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jonathon M. Curlis, Quinton, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Eric B. Curry, Fallentimber, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jacob Curtis, Waymart, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Rebecca E. Cutler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Natalina R. D’Urso, Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Robert M. Dale, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kristina C. Dalsey, Blue Bell, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Christopher W. Daniels, McDonald, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
James W. Daniels, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Stefanie L. Danneker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Steven E. Dannenhower, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Owen J. Darby, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Allen D. Daugherty, York, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kelly M. Daum, Wysox, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Harold K. Dauncey, Jackson, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Maxwell A. Davert, Greene, R.I., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Luke J. Davies, Mertztown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Brandi L. Davis, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Shane A. Davis, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tasha K. Davis, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Taylor J. Day-Hamilton, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jennifer L. DeArmitt, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Kevin B. Debo, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Adam J. Deeben, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Paul A. Deevy, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Matthew A. Degma, Archbald, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brittany L. Delmo, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Matthew J. Delp, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alyssa S. DeLucca, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Aaron R. DeMaio, Orange, Connecticut, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jennifer L. Demetro, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Evan J. Depto, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Zachary D. Derck, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Wendy L. Dgien, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Joseph DiBlasio III, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Sean L. Diehl, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Stephen W. Diehl, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Andrew D. Dietrich, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Thomas M. DiGeronimo, Verona, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jordan R. Dilello, Oneonta, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Logan C. Dillon, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Andrew H. Dincher, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Autumn R. Dixon, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
James J. Dolak Jr., Oley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daniel Donowski, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
David J. Donowski, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Gary L. Dorman, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Deborah A. Dougherty, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Joseph A. Dowdrick III, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Travis S. Draper, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Bradley A. Dressler Jr., Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Aaron C. Dressler, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Christian H. Dressler, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jennifer L. Dudek, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Shane P. Dunlap, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Patrick J. Dutzer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Cricket K. Eastabrook, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jonathan C. Ebert, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Melissa L. Edler, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Daniel W. Eggler, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Jessica J. Eisely, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Cody L. Eisenhauer, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nevan F. Elder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Ty L. Emel Jr., Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Rachel M. Emmons, Washington, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Megan E. Endres, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Daniel A. Endy, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Katie L. Engel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Shane M. Engel, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Amber S. English, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jillia A. English, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Timothy J. English, Springfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Evan D. Entz, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kelsi J. Erway, Ulysses, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Julio C. Espinosa Jr., Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Michael Evanov, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Ashley D. Evans, West Decatur, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brittney R. Evans, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nicholas G. Ezolt, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology

Alicia A. Fasciano, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Amy B. Fasnacht, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Grant A. Fassett, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Carl R. Faulk, Brockway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kevin W. Faust, Exton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Victoria A. Feathers, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Barry A. Fedon, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Timothy I. Feighner, Northern Cambria, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chad J. Feilbach, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sean T. Felty, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
David J. Fenstermacher, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Caleb N. Fera, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Shawn M. Ferricks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Samuel P. Ferster, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily K. Fetterolf, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alyson M. Fields, Marysville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Krista M. Fields, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kimberly S. Filko, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas J. Filler, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Joseph D. Finkel, Larksville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
James C. Fink, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Jessica M. Fink, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Miranda S. Fink, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Katie E. Fischer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Keith F. Fischer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrew J. Fisher, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin P. Fisher, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Seth A. Fisher, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew K. Fish, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Bruce J. Flagg, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Charlie N. Fohringer, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jack T. Foister, Home, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Thomas D. Folino, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jared W. Fontaine, Leechburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Jessica L. Foor, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Robert J. Forbes, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Colin L. Foreman, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jeremy M. Forer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Michelle L. Formica, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Sarah K. Forney, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Candice E. Fowler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Joseph R. Frangione, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Matthew B. Frank, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Melissa M. Frank, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
William E. Franks, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christopher S. Frantz, Mingoville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Scott E. Frantz, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Terrence E. Freas, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Tyler J. Frederick, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jennifer L. Free, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jordan H. Freezer, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Matthew G. Freiji, State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Shaun G. Friant, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Samuel L. Fritz, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Patrick M. Fromm, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ashlee E. Frontz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jeremy S. Frost, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ryan T. Fry, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
James A. Funk, Washington Boro, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Evelyn M. Furman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Technology Emphasis

Jessica A. Gahres, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Jason A. Gaisior, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Justin D. Gaisior, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Nathan M. Galbraith, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Amanda A. Galer, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Frank E. Gallagher IV, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Joshua M. Garbera, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Gregory Garcia, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Steven W. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dana J. Gause, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Peter A. Geanacopoulos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sierra L. Gee, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cynthia M. Gehman, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Corissa A. Gehr, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
James M. Gehret, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jorden L. Geiger, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joseph Geiser, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jason A. Genco, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tyler D. Gerz, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Frank D. Gianotti, Bound Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
James W. Gilbert II, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Lindsay M. Gilbert, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Karissa M. Gilchrist, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Franklin D. Gillis, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brittany S. Gingrich, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Amie J. Glace, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jill L. Gladfelter, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Matthew J. Glodowski, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Molly G. Goldsmith, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Reece A. Gonsar, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Christopher T. Goode, Landisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher J. Goodwin, Jericho, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Chad B. Gordner, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lewis D. Goshen III, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Brian M. Gottschall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Katrina N. Grado, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Drew F. Graves, Wind Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Brandon M. Gray, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Brian K. Gray, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Nicholas D. Gray, Rahway, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Katherine M. Greenawalt, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Janice M. Green, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Nathan C. Greenland, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elizabeth S. Greis, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Logan A. Gresock, Wadsworth, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ethan P. Griffin, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Samantha D. Grinnell, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Adam D. Groff, Washington Boro, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brittany S. Gromis, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cory R. Gross, Cabot, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jorgette N. Grosso, Boonton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert J. Grove, Hughesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tyler A. Grove, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
James D. Grube, New Ringgold, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Noah A. Grube, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Samantha R. Gstalder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
David J. Guillemette, Durham, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tayonna M. Guinnip, Knoxville, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Michael P. Guthrie, Hamden, Connecticut, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis

Brittany L. Haas, Revere, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Mark L. Haas, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Carey N. Habalar, Carnesville, Ga., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Hannah E. Hackenberg, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Aron D. Haefner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Adam J. Hall, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Alicia M. Hall, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jonathan T. Hall, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Abduljabar K. Hamadeen, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua T. Handel, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
William M. Haney, Clermont, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Samuel W. Hanmer, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Steven F. Hargenrader, Marble, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Douglas E. Harkness, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
David C. Harman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joseph M. Harner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Tucker J. Harner, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Timothy P. Harris Jr., Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Isaac L. Harris, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan E. Harris, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Matthew L. Harrison, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Paula C. Harrison, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Tyler J. Harry, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Adam P. Hartman, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Holly R. Hartsock, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Hillarie A. Hartzell, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Collin M. Harvey, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kirby W. Haskell, Nescopeck, Certificate, Machinist General
Andrew R. Hatch, Shillington, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Richard M. Hause, White Deer, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Joscelyne E. Hauserman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katie M. Havard, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Melanie L. Hawn, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Zachary A. Hay, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jordyn K. Hazelton, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kelly R. Hebert, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Erin M. Heggenstaller, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Terrence A. Heim, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ethan J. Heineman, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan P. Heinly, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Cody J. Heintzelman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Marla J. Held, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
James R. Heller, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Brianna R. Helmick, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Samantha J. Heltman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
James R. Henderson, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kayla M. Henderson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Meredith K. Hennip, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ian T. Herr, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua B. Herrold, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Allison M. Heverling, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandt D. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brent K. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kendall B. Heyer, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel J. Hickel, Auburn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Philip E. Hill Jr., Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Daniel F. Hill, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
R George Hiller Jr., Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Trevor J. Hiller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Trent A. Hill, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Logan R. Hinkley, Springville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Heather E. Hinshaw, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Clint Hinton, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Anissa L. Hiras, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brian L. Hoffman, Laporte, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nichelle M. Hofford, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Ryan M. Holcomb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob R. Holderman, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Joshua J. Holohan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Lauren C. Holub, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michelle M. Holzmann, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Evan R. Homrighausen, Ewing, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Erica M. Hoover, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Micah E. Hoover, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Travis A. Hoover, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jessica L. Hope, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Marlee M. Horchen, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Taylor R. Horetsky, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Michael J. Hornick, West Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rachelle N. Horning, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Helen K. Houdeshell, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Alex J. Howe, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Alisha M. Howell, Waymart, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Taylor L. Howell, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Marie E. Howey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Craig R. Hoyt, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Bethany G. Hughes, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kelsi C. Hummel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cody J. Hunsinger, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Emily P. Hunter, Guys Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cathleen R. Hurwitz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Paul G. Hyne, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Brendan D. Hynes, Annapolis, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration

Chelsea A. Igo, State College, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Ashley P. Imrisek, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Patrick F. Irick, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Eric W. Isherwood, Pocomoke City, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Patrick K. Ishiba, Fredon, N.J., Certificate, Residential Builder
Christopher A. Ives, Meshoppen, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology

Patrycia A. Jackson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Charles M. Jacobs, Follansbee, W.Va., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
William H. Jager, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael J. Jahn, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Emily A. Jameson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Cecelia R. Jamison, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Ryan D. Janowicz, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
John L. Jarzab, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
David A. Jensen, Montrose, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kyle B. Jessick, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Amy L. Johle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Mark A. Johnson Jr., Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Erika L. Johnson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Matthew A. Johnson, Mill Creek, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Stephen A. Johnson, Garrett, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Elliot W. Jones, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Gregory E. Jones, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tyler V. Jones, South Abington Township, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Eric T. Jordan, Hollsopple, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Paul T. Jordan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Robin K. Jordan, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Nicholas J. Judge, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hee Y. Jung, Totowa, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Max A. Jureckson, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

LeAnne S. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy M. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brenda Y. Kalb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Joshua P. Kalb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Oluchi U. Kalu, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Carly N. Kambic, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Eric R. Kamus, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Darren S. Kanagy, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Anthony J. Kane, Trevose, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Rory K. Kania, Hanover Township, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kachiri M. Kappenhagen, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Asm A. Karim, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tyler J. Karstetter, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Justin G. Kasubick, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kristopher Kavar, Boswell, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Marc T. Kaylor, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Adam C. Kays, Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
John E. Keck, Laurys Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Max A. Keeley, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Eliana R. Keeney, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Patrick R. Kehoe, Oley, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Dillon E. Kehres, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Jessica E. Keister, Freeburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Stacy L. Keith, Marsteller, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Justin L. Kelchner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Katherine L. Kelley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Benjamin D. Kelly, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Patrick J. Kelly II, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Reuben R. Kendall, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Eric D. Kennedy, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Joseph A. Kennedy, Yarmouth Port, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nathan M. Kensinger, Schuylkill Haven, Certificate, Applied Technical Studies: Building Maintenance Emphasis
Steven C. Kepler, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jessica M. Keyser, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jessica Kiehl, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Michael E. Kiessling Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
John M. King, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kristine A. King, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Laura O. King, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joshua J. Kingsbury, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan K. Kisenwether, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Sara N. Kitzman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Chad M. Kline, Lickingville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Justine M. Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kristina M. Kline, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Makenzie B. Knable, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael P. Knaub, Kings Park, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Kyle E. Knopp, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sarah M. Knorr, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Mark O. Kochanowski II, Ashland, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
William P. Koegel, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Greg T. Koernig, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Seth R. Kohuth, Latrobe, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Andrea N. Kolb, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Kevin A. Kovac, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brian C. Koval, Canton, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Brian M. Kowalski, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Deanna Kozen, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Brandon M. Kramer, Sinking Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Brandy L. Krause, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Shawn M. Krause, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan L. Krauss, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
John M. Kreider, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Krista N. Kreider, Willow Street, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Eddie W. Kreigline, Dry Run, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ethan F. Kreigline, Dry Run, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Rachel R. Krick, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tyler A. Kroh, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Tonya N. Krug, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jessica M. Kurtz, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kenneth J. Kurtz, Spruce Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Steven C. Kurtz, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist

Karen A. Lahr, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tyler L. Lahr, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jeremy N. Lakes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Rosemarie LaMagna, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Robert J. Lamb, Lansing, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stephen G. Landau, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Brandon T. Langdon, Manorville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicole E. Lapinski, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Taylor R. Lapointe, Pelham, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Laurea A. Lapp, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Mark A. Lapszynski, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sara E. Larson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jason O. Latchford Jr., Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Robert J. Lathrop, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Victoria M. Laubscher, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Stephen K. Lauman, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Rebecca L. Lawell, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jonathan M. Lawler, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas E. Leasure, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Nicole L. Lehman, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Myisha S. Lemon, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Travis J. Lemons, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Philip T. Le, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrew P. Lesher, Adamstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Damian Lessary, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Clinton D. Libby, West Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Richard C. Lies Jr., State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Stephanie Lindemuth, Clifton Township, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Marc P. Lindenmuth, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Chenoa M. Lindsay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Katherine E. Lisi, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Zachary E. Litchert, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jeffrey M. Litfin, Eldersburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Brandon L. Lonaberger, Narvon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jessica A. Long, Shoemakersville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
William D. Long, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas P. Looke, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Elizabeth A. Loomis, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jackie M. Loomis, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jonathan Lopez, Jackson Heights, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Colby Lowmiller, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Laura M. Lowmiller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher M. Lownes, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Acacia M. Lucas, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Kenton D. Lucas, Bernville, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Louis D. Ludwig, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Brenden K. Luff, Pipersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
James M. Lundberg, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Alexandria J. Lundy, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Angela N. Lutz, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Charles J. Lutz, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Allyson J. Lynch-O’Malley, King of Prussia, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Amy E. Lynn, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts

Shane A. MacCary, Ocean, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Abigayle J. MacDonald, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Tyler J. Macdonough, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Tashia L. Mack, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Austin R. MacMorris, Hackettstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brian J. MacPherson, Salem, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Matthew J. Madden, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David L. Maffett, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Brittany A. Magda, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jack T. Maggs, Jersey Shore, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Ashley G. Maietta, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Josh A. Makarski, Amherst, Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shelley A. Makeever, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Kaylee M. Malinowski, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew S. Manley, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Justin T. Mann, North Haven, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Gregory Manzolillo, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Danielle N. Margroff, Highland Lakes, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Danielle A. Marnati, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Russell P. Marold, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Janice L. Marshall, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael L. Marshall, Luthersburg, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Nicholas A. Marshall, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Shawna L. Marshall, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alexandria V. Martin, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Zachary E. Martin, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alex M. Mascelli, Springfield, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael P. Masden, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Brittany L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ross A. Massa Jr., Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Nicholas D. Massimilla, Marlton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Janel A. Mayer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Karah A. Mayhugh, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Donald J. McAnany, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Ross A. McCartney, Westerville, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Sean P. McChesney, Wattsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Justin A. McCloskey, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Emily J. McClusick, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Ryan P. McCollum, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
John T. McCormack, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Donald E. McCoy, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Phillip E. McCoy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler D. McCoy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cody S. McCulloch, McConnellsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Matthew E. McDeavitt, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cory M. McDonald, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan J. McDonald, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tyler T. McDonald, Noxen, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Carson R. McDonnell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
William L. McGill, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Kelley M. McGinnis, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul C. McGinty, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Richard J. McGlynn, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Matthew S. McGraw, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kenneth P. McGullam, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Letty A. McKinney, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Erin E. McMahon, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jason A. McWilliams, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Steven S. Mellott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Martin W. Mensch, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jill A. Meredith, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nathan R. Messner, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amy J. Metrick, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Brandon A. Michael, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
M Hope Miller-Cupp, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Amanda J. Miller, Northern Cambria, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Bradley P. Miller, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Derek S. Miller, Harrisonburg, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gregory J. Miller, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Heather A. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Karen J. Miller, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kristen P. Miller, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rebecca R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Theodore Z. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brian J. Mills, South Abington Township, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Richard P. Mills, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Zachary T. Minden, Roseland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Martin J. Minehan, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Katherine E. Mingle, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
April Mingos, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrea L. Mitcheltree, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Pamela Mix, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Cassandra B. Mohr, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Nathan Montgomery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ashley N. Moore, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Cheryl L. Moore, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Erika N. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Felicia A. Moore, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James K. Moore, Denville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Shane E. Moore, Hershey, Certificate, Residential Builder
Shelby A. Mordan, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Vanessa M. Morgan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Eric J. Morris, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Monika M. Moser, Wellsboro, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Alexandra P. Moyer, Beavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Amy L. Moyer, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Gregory J. Moyer, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kelsey N. Moyer, Forest Hill, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Zachary A. Mueller, East Earl, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Brandon H. Mull, Clinton, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kyle S. Mullin, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Mull, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
David J. Munn, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Gary J. Murdock, Bensalem, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Cynthia M. Murphy, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jason S. Murphy, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Peter-John F. Murphy, Charles City, Va., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joshua L. Murray, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Adam D. Musgrove, Las Vegas, Nev., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Lauren K. Musheno, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Emily J. Musser, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christopher M. Musto, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Lewis C. Muya, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Andrew N. Myer, Annapolis, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ashley N. Myers, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Micah K. Myers, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Paul C. Myers, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Robert W. Myers, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Clifford Nanfeldt, Wrightstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas G. Nannen, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Claudia N. Naylor, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Ashley L. Neal, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tyler A. Nell, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joshua E. Nelson, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Preston K. Nelson, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Megan S. Nestel, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Benjamin D. Newcomer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Fitness Specialist Concentration
Mai T. Nguyen, Upper Darby, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jessica M. Nichols, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Erica R. Nolan, State College, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew H. Nolan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jonathan M. Norton, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew M. Norton, Tobyhanna, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Justin T. Nupp, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Bobbie J. O’Connor, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Eric D. O’Connor, Bakersfield, Calif., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
David M. O’Neil, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Corvin K. Oberholtzer, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Megan R. Ocker, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Kara L. Odorizzi, West Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Madison B. Oeler, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Richele D. Ohnmeiss, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Catherine A. Oliver, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kendall M. Oliver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Chad T. Osborne, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Amanda J. Otto, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Destiny N. Owen, East Windsor, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration

Justin E. Packard, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel H. Palkovic, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Timothy D. Palmer, Riverside, Connecticut, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kevin C. Pannebakker, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicholas A. Pappas, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joel M. Papu, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jason R. Paris, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jacob D. Parkes, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Kyle M. Parkins, Creamery, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Shanie M. Parks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brian D. Parrish, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Matthew P. Pascoe, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cameron T. Patch, Cowansville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christine Paterson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Andrew J. Patrick, Sea Girt, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Katelyn E. Paulhamus, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Marlena D. Payne, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Denae D. Pearsall, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alyssa N. Peck, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katlynn M. Peck, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
David D. Peiffer, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael R. Perkins, Clinton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Joseph T. Perno Jr., Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Seth G. Perrin, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan W. Persun, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joseph C. Peters, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jessica L. Peterson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Karl E. Pfaff, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
George S. Phillips Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Jenice L. Phillips-Harrold, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Douglas R. Phillips, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jason C. Phillips, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Michael J. Pierson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel W. Platt, Harmony, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Stephen M. Polasko, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Gregory T. Poler, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Phillip D. Poliniak, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Annette R. Porter, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Brett R. Potteiger, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Stephen F. Poulliott, Muncy, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Cassandra M. Poust, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Lauren A. Powell, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Madison T. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Aaron J. Prince, Geigertown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Liza J. Pritchyk, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jonathan M. Probst, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Anthony J. Protasio, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jessica L. Puig, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Darren W. Pysher, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal

Lindsey N. Quinn, Moon Township, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Kjirsten L. Radencic, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Tamara R. Rader, Knox, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Patrick B. Ranft, Ringwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jody R. Raup, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph R. Raup, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Nevin J. Raup, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Timothy J. Rawcliffe, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Chelsey L. Ray, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Scott W. Reamsnyder, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Katherine J. Rebeck, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jon R. Reber, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Anthony J. Reed, Flinton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Edward W. Reese, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Steven C. Reich, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Heather L. Reinhardt, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Hans D. Reisinger, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kayla J. Renn, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael D. Reser, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Michael Rhine, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jill A. Rhoades, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kyle A. Rhody, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Anthony Ricci, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua Rice, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ashley D. Richards, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler B. Richardson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Timothy H. Richard, State College, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ty C. Richline, Oxford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Haley M. Richter, Selkirk, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Brad M. Rickabaugh, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Susan M. Riggio, Cresco, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shawn B. Rigg, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dallas J. Riley, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nicole D. Riley, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Megan L. Ripka, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew T. Ripley, New Windsor, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
James W. Ritter, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Kristen V. Rivera, Pocono Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Shannon R. Robbins-Dunham, Eagles Mere, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Ethan T. Robbins, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Christina L. Robidoux, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Lisa M. Robinholt, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Bryan T. Robinson, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jacob F. Robinson, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lewis D. Robinson, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Elaine M. Rockey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Melanie L. Rockey, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Antonio J. Rodriguez, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Adele E. Roeder, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Elizabeth Y. Rogers, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Janae B. Rohrer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Marc L. Rohrer, Mapleton Depot, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Joseph R. Rollin, Hawthorne, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Elias D. Roman Jr., Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daniel A. Rose, Albrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Heidi L. Ross, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alison M. Rote, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Cory M. Roth, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joseph D. Rothrock, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Roth, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Eric D. Rovenolt, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Timothy S. Rowlands, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Robert J. Rowse Jr., Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Marcus T. Ruch, Zionsville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Scott A. Rudinski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brian A. Rudolph, Mount Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Rebecca R. Rudy, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Victor N. Rupert, Granville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Stacey M. Rupp, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Nicolette H. Russell, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Timothy R. Russey, Decatur, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jason M. Rutkowski, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Bradley T. Rydbom, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Eric S. Rymal, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Matthew M. Sabol II, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Joshua D. Saeler, Fenelton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Philip A. Sailor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Alicia N. Sakiadis, Antes Fort, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
David P. Samar, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Brandon L. Sampsell, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Paige K. Sanner, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Joseph C. Sarmento, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Benjamin J. Sauter, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jamie S. Saylor, Mount Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Tyler E. Saylor, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Morris Sayon, Upper Darby, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Josiah M. Scandle, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Andrew J. Scarpelli, LaVale, Md., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jacob S. Schaeffer, Bechtelsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Benjamin M. Schappell, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Levi D. Schappell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kyle P. Schattler, Orefield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Andrea L. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Todd R. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Daniel J. Schepis, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Erin M. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lesley A. Schmeltz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Joshua L. Schmitz, Greensboro, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dillon Schofield, Summerhill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Leah J. Scholtis, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
John C. Schooff, Greenlawn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ashley M. Schrecongost, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Erica L. Schreffler, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Alec M. Schreppel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle M. Schriebmaier, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Cardiovascular Technology
Tracy L. Schroeder, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
John R. Schwenk, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Nicholle Scott, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
James M. Scully III, Middletown, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jeffrey M. Seebold, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Steven M. Seguine, Clinton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Courtney E. Servey, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kaila A. Sewald, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Benjamin W. Shade, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Alexander M. Shaffer, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Barrett G. Shaffer, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Stephanie K. Shaffer, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Justin D. Shaner, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Angela J. Sharer, Springfield, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Bryan A. Sharp, Souderton, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Eric R. Shaver, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Thomas G. Shea, Green Lane, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Temmy A. Sheatler, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Casey M. Sheerin, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kelly L. Shereck, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Justin N. Sherman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nathan E. Shields, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Allan R. Shimmel, Lanse, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
John P. Shimmel, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kyle J. Shirk, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Neil K. Shirk, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Colby L. Shollenberger, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Felicia M. Shoup, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jacob E. Shoup, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas D. Showan, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Samantha D. Siclari, Oradell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Heather J. Simonson, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
William M. Sisko, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alexander T. Skotedis, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Clayton A. Slaugenwhite, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jessica L. Slawter, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Amanda D. Slick, White Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Benjamin P. Smerekar, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Daniel M. Smith Jr., Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Adam L. Smith, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Blair E. Smith, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brittany E. Smith, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Carl E. Smith, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Cassandra Smith, Howell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Corwyn K. Smith, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Erin M. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Eric J. Smithgall, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katelyn M. Smith, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Lyndsey A. Smith, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Maggie E. Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Sarah M. Smith, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Tammy K. Smith, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Tyler J. Smith, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Zachary A. Smith, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Andrew W. Sneeringer, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Rachel M. Snider, Imler, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Bradley G. Snyder, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Brandon L. Snyder, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Christiana M. Snyder, Williamstown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kahyla E. Snyder, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Spenser R. Snyder, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Erin M. Sobczak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brendan E. Sobers, North Plainfield, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Daniel E. Sollenberger, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kylee L. Solomon, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Benjamin D. Solt, Alburtis, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cody A. Sones, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Wesley T. Sones, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Eric J. Spangler, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Erick D. Speer, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Megan E. Spencer, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Wade A. Spencer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Elizabeth R. Springman, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James L. Springman, Williamsport, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Andrew L. Stamey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
David C. Stamm, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Luke A. Stanislawski, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Grant D. Stanley, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert Starosciak, Temple, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel A. Starr, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
April L. Start, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher J. Steele, Markleysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kevin M. Steele, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Christopher J. Steinbacher, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Sadie L. Steppe, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lindsay T. Sterner, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Justin M. Stevens, Valencia, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Shasta L. Stine, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Domeka Stokes, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
John-Mark R. Stoltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua K. Stoner, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jamie L. Storme, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Suzan J. Storr, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Aimee M. Stout, Middletown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Sabrina R. Strassner, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joshua R. Strickland, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Strickler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justin A. Strozyk, Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kevin F. Strupp, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Geri L. Stryker, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ashley M. Stuck, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Joani E. Styer, Leola, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Jeri A. Sukits, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
David E. Sullenberger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Joseph C. Sulouff, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Adam C. Swan, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kevin Eugene Swartz, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Samuel L. Swavely, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Matthew C. Sweeley, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua A. Sweigart, Ashland, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Christopher W. Sysock, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Paula C. Szabo, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Jessica A. Taeza, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Christopher A. Taiwo, Central Islip, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Leah D. Tamburlin, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James C. Tanner, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nichole A. Tawney, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Matthew S. Taylor, Waterford, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Lauren E. Tenney, East Falmouth, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Heather A. Thielman, Rochester, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Dylan M. Thomas, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Glen R. Thomas, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rachel E. Thomas, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Michael R. Thompson, Claymont, Del., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Melissa D. Thorp, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jordan M. Tillotson, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Sean M. Timm, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas S. Tomaine, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Gerianne C. Tomb, Harrison Valley, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Dionisios D. Tomboris, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
William R. Toomey, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Zachary S. Torres, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
John C. Tostanoski, Franklin Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ashley A. Totten, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Hollie A. Treese, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ryan N. Troiano, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Danielle M. Trout, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Christine M. True, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Wade S. Truitt, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Tiffany M. Turgeon, Hooversville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Sean P. Turnbach, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Travis N. Turner, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Matthew J. Undercoffer, St. Marys, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Timothy M. Unverdorben, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
James L. Updegraff III, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Adam Urbano, Hillsborough, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Craig R. Urey, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jessica E. Usefof, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Carrie R. VanWinkle, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Tyler Velazquez, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Lauren R. Velkoff, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan J. Vigne, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Emily J. Vinson, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jayne E. VonDreau, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Ryan M. Voneida, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ian B. Voss, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis

Samuel M. Wagner, Muncy, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Trey C. Wagner, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chantelle R. Waldman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Lawrence R. Walker III, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Colby D. Walls, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Traci L. Walls, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Daniel J. Walsh, Absecon, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
John L. Walter, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Vanessa L. Walter, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Luke R. Waltman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Brian M. Warabak, Pittston Township, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Katie L. Ward, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
L D M. Ward, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
David M. Warnaka, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Melissa L. Warner, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Phillip C. Warner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Justin M. Weaver, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kerry A. Weber, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nathan T. Wedde, Bath, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Amelia K. Wehr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Daniel J. Weigner, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Troy C. Weimer, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brett P. Weist, York, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Anthony G. Weldon, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Sarah J. Welteroth, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Wayne P. Wenrich Jr., Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kimberly F. Wentzler, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Samantha L. Werner, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Ryan D. Werneth, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
April L. Wesche, Angelica, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Troy W. Westlake, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Aaron M. Weston, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jeremy L. Wetherbee, Monroeton, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Benjamin C. Wetzel, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jonelle E. Wetzel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher D. Wharton, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Shawn M. Wheeler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Emily G. White, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Megan N. Whiteman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jared A. Wiand, Woodbury, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jessica R. Wiegand, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Ashley L. Wilhelm, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Coty C. Williams, Snow Shoe, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kent A. Williams, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Savannah D. Williams, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Khyle W. Willis, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brandon L. Wilson, Manchester, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jeremy E. Wilson, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Kimberly A. Wilson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Corey E. Winter, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Joseph D. Winters, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Michael B. Winters, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Caleb M. Wise, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Catherine G. Wise, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kristina M. Wisneski, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kristi N. Witmer, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Annie M. Wolf, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Autumn L. Woodcock, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Cody J. Wood, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Amanda N. Woolf, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Aaron J. Workman, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Stephen B. Wozniak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joshua J. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kay L. Wright, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Max K. Wundschock, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Dale F. Wynings, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Anthony R. Yanoshik, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Harsha Vardhan R. Yarram, Piscataway, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Michael D. Yensko, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Terry L. Yocum III, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Emily M. Yoder, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Grant T. Yoder, York Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Dominic D. York, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Amy E. Yost, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Harrison G. Young, Lemoyne, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jason M. Young, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Rachel K. Young, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Raymond L. Young, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Ryan M. Young, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexander J. Younis, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration

Maegan E. Zarkoskie, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kelsey L. Zeigler, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ashley A. Zellers, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Shawn T. Zell, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Scott B. Ziegler, York, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Andrew J. Zimmer, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kellie R. Zurich, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration

Pennsylvania College of Technology
One College Avenue
Williamsport, PA 17701

570-326-3761
800-367-9222

© 1995 Pennsylvania College of Technology. Penn College® and degrees that work® are registered in the U.S. Patent and Trademark Office.