Penn College Registrar Issues Spring 2014 Graduation Roster

The Spring 2014 list of Pennsylvania College of Technology graduates has been released by the Registrar’s Office.

Spring 2014 dean’s list

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Lane M. Ackerman, Abington, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Angelo S. Ackers
, Hamilton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrew A. Adams
, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology, Highest Honors
Nurudeen A. Adekunle
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bea Adu-Sarkodie
, Lansdowne, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Evan J. Aigeldinger, Broomall, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, High Honors
Evan J. Aigeldinger, Broomall, Certificate, Plumbing, Distinction
Frank V. Albano, Ardsley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Frank V. Albano, Ardsley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Corissa A. Albertini-Aucker, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jena M. Albon
, St. Clair, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Honors
Camaron R. Alexander
, Sandy Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Amanda A. Allanah, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Eve A. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cody A. Amos
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Derek L. Anderson
, Ellsworth, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Eric C. Anderson
, Robesonia, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Lea E. Anderson
, Orrstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brandi K. Anske
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Sari C. Arkin, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin D. Aronoff
, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Ian J. Artis
, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jarad J. Askren, Warrensburg, Mo., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas S. Aucker
, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Chad M. Austin
, Eldred, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Charles S. Austin
, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Seriah E. Avila
, Stratford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology

Michelle A. Baietto, North Babylon, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
John P. Bailey
, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Vincent J. Baiocco
, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Kyle D. Bair
, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Phil A. Bair, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Courtney L. Baker
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Craig C. Baker, Clymer, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Craig C. Baker
, Clymer, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology, Honors
David W. Baker
, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Heather M. Bakley
, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, Honors
Daisy E. Ballowe, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Eric C. Barnes
, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Danielle L. Barrentine
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Andrew M. Barshinger, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Andrew M. Barshinger
, Dallastown, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Andrew M. Basile
, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Brianna D. Batykefer
, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Maggie J. Bauman
, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services, Cum Laude
Evan D. Baum
, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ryan P. Baumgratz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, High Honors
Ryan P. Baumgratz
, St. Marys, Certificate, Plumbing, Distinction
William T. Bayer
, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
William A. Beard
, Jonestown, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
John A. Beaudett
, Sudlersville, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies, Honors
Chester M. Beaver
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services, High Honors
Jason M. Beaver
, Sidman, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kevin F. Beaver
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Olivia R. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Logan T. Bechtol
, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kimberly Beichner, Cranberry, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandon M. Bell, Whippany, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology, Honors
Garrett D. Bellum, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua D. Belzer
, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Eduardo E. Bendeck
, District of Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jacob L. Bennett
, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Kaden A. Bennett
, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Cody N. Bennicoff
, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amber L. Berge, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Joshua L. Berkheimer
, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Leroy G. Berridge
, Folsom, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Emily C. Bigger
, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Daniel S. Bishop
, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Scott A. Bitting, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Corey A. Bittner
, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology, High Honors
Corey A. Bittner, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration, Magna Cum Laude
Nathan D. Black, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jared M. Blair
, Green Lane, Certificate, Electrical Occupations, Distinction
Tina M. Boatman
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology, High Honors
Tyler W. Bodder
, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michelle A. Bohlin, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology, High Honors
Alana N. Bohn
, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Joshua A. Bonner
, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Dennis J. Boop Jr., Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Daniel K. Border
, Northborough, Massachusetts, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Stewart O. Borst, Birmingham, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Adam M. Bosley, York, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology, Highest Honors
Joseph W. Bourgart
, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Stacy M. Bower, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
James F. Bowes
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration, Cum Laude
Cameron J. Boyer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Erika L. Bozyk
, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Brian C. Brackbill
, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Samantha-Jo M. Bradley
, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, High Honors
Ross J. Brandl, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Amanda N. Brehm
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Clayton T. Brehm
, Mehoopany, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Joshua T. Brem, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Christopher P. Brennan
, New Hope, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Patrick R. Brennen
, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Benjamin J. Bretz
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
William B. Broadley
, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Stephen G. Brookbank Jr.
, Waldorf, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Crystal J. Broscious, Bear, Del., Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kyle S. Brosius
, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Alexis G. Brown
, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Allen M. Brown
, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cameron M. Brown
, Fawn Grove, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kadeem M. Brown
, Elmont, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Robert W. Brown
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Teri R. Brown
, Mayport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jaret C. Brumbach, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology, Honors
Cory L. Buckles, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Summa Cum Laude
Cory L. Buckles
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration, Summa Cum Laude
Markus G. Budda, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Desiree L. Buffington, Pillow, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eli W. Bungard, Meyersdale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Bryan P. Burdge, Mount Pocono, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Christopher R. Burke
, Fanwood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology, Honors
Devlin K. Burke, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
James J. Burnett
, Conshohocken, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Hannah L. Busch, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Callie M. Bush, Tower City, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Cody E. Buterbaugh
, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Zachary J. Buterbaugh
, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude
Crystal L. Butler, White Haven, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management, Cum Laude
Macory D. Button
, Millerton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tina K. Byers
, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Matthew T. Bytheway
, Monroe Township, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management, Summa Cum Laude

Richard J. Cabral, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shamirra J. Caesar
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Mark W. Campbell
, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management, Cum Laude
Ronald W. Campbell, North Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology, Honors
Ronald W. Campbell
, North Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration, Cum Laude
Kayla N. Canouse, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kayla N. Canouse
, Nescopeck, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Kenneth D. Carlisle
, North East, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua L. Carmen
, Bridgeville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Jacob T. Cartwright
, Ickesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Lauren H. Case
, Painted Post, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, High Honors
Charles E. Cashner Jr.
, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Nicholas R. Cassidy
, Seymour, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Victoria E. Castano
, Andover, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Mary Ellen Cerra
, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joe A. Champluvier
, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Silas N. Chance, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ching Chan
, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, Highest Honors
Megan R. Chapman
, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, High Honors
Kat D. Chappell, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nicholas D. Cheran, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jessie M. Chronister
, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Paul C. Ciabotti, New Windsor, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Carmen Cicioni
, Ringtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology, High Honors
Geno D. Cillo
, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
James G. Clabaugh, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kaitlyn R. Clouser
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lukes D. Coakley
, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Matthew A. Coby
, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Charlie L. Coleman, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Samuel R. Cole, Ulster, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lindsay S. Collins
, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Colten W. Confer
, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management, Cum Laude
Noah L. Confer
, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology, Honors
Hugh F. Convery
, Bechtelsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jonathon L. Correll, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Allyson B. Cox
, York, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Allyson B. Cox
, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Patricia A. Crevin
, Douglassville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Justin Z. Crider
, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management, Magna Cum Laude
Zachary A. Crihfield, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design, Cum Laude
Cody D. Criley
, Aspers, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Kyle A. Csorba
, Hamilton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology, Honors

Bronte I. D’Arco, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, High Honors
Vincent F. D’Esposito
, Point Pleasant Boro, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Vincent F. D’Esposito, Point Pleasant Boro, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Natalina R. D’Urso, Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Stefanie L. Danneker
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude
Allen D. Daugherty
, York, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Allen D. Daugherty
, York, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Leah M. Davis, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Michael S. DeAngelis, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kaitlyn A. DeCristo
, Ulysses, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Vincent S. DelMonte
, Berlin, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas J. DeMarco, Red Bank, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Markley W. Denman
, Exton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas A. DePermentier
, West Point, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology, High Honors
Eric J. Detwiler
, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kelvin R. DeWalt
, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Magna Cum Laude
Daniel R. Dietz
, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Matthew D. DiLiegro
, Warminster, Certificate, Plumbing
Stephanie A. Dimon, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Christian M. Dincher
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis, High Honors
Erica M. Doebler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel J. Donowski
, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
David J. Donowski
, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Teanna M. Dorey
, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems, Cum Laude
Gary L. Dorman, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration, Cum Laude
Deborah Dougherty, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies, Summa Cum Laude
Patricia Dufrenne, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Shauna L. Dunham, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Grant E. Dunkleberger
, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology

Kyle W. Earnest, Bedford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Logan R. Eaton
, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Honors
Courtney J. Eger
, Pleasant Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Daniel W. Eggler
, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology, Honors
Daniel W. Eggler
, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Cum Laude
Daniel W. Eggler
, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Cum Laude
Daniel W. Eggler
, Loganton, Certificate, Welding, Distinction
Nevan F. Elder
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration, Cum Laude
Eavan L. Ellefsen
, Valparaiso, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Megan E. Elsayed
, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Evan A. Engdahl
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Amber N. Englehardt
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Amy E. Engler
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Thomas J. Erschen, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew B. Eshleman
, Pequea, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Erik D. Espersen, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Candace J. Ettinger
, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Daniel F. Ezero
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing

Megan G. Faderewski, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Zachary A. Fagans, Duncansville, Certificate, Plumbing
Justine A. Fahien
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Alex P. Fair
, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Highest Honors
Vincent J. Falcone
, Glendale, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Shani S. Fancher
, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Ashley L. Farabaugh
, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amy B. Fasnacht
, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Frank J. Fata
, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Tyler J. Fatzinger
, Catasauqua, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Isaac W. Faubion
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Gregory R. Featherman, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Victoria A. Feathers, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Barry A. Fedon
, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Sara R. Feidt
, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tyler J. Feist
, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Scott R. Fenton
, Dickson City, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Luke A. Ferrara
, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Luke A. Ferrara, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Calvin D. Ferrin
, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nathaniel B. Field
, Salisbury, N.C., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kimberly S. Filko, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design, Summa Cum Laude
Raymond J. Finlan II, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Keith F. Fischer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Cum Laude
Misty M. Fischer, Palm Harbor, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kasey L. Fishburn, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Robert P. Fisher II, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Cody T. Fitzgerald, Taneytown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Cody T. Fitzgerald, Taneytown, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Connor T. Fitzsimmons
, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Courtney L. Fleisher
, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology, High Honors
Jake C. Folle
, Claysville, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Jared W. Fontaine
, Leechburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Nicholas D. Foreman
, Rockwood, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis, High Honors
Nicholas D. Foreman
, Rockwood, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis, High Honors
Louise M. Forte, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Lawrence Foster
, Jamestown, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Cameron P. Foultz, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Karen L. Fraboni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Melissa M. Frank, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Duval J. Frederich
, Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Honors
John A. Frey
, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Andrew J. Fricke
, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Andrew J. Fricke
, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Samuel L. Fritz
, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Patrick M. Fromm
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology, Cum Laude
Jonathan W. Fronk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tyler J. Frye
, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Keri E. Fry, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Joseph W. Fullerton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Abdelrahman Y. Gadalla, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Gregory A. Gadbois, Rockville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist, Honors
John C. Gagliardi, North Brookfield, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
John A. Gandolfo, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis, High Honors
Joshua M. Garbera, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kenyetta N. Garvey
, Houston, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Cory S. Gates
, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist, High Honors
Eric Gaydos, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Cynthia M. Gehman
, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nicholas Geiser, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Andrew V. Genevro, Brockport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, High Honors
Ashley E. Gentzyel, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Holly E. Gephart
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
James A. Geronikos
, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
James A. Geronikos
, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Amy L. Getz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Frank D. Gianotti
, Bound Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration, Magna Cum Laude
Trey S. Gibbs, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Tara L. Gingery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration, Magna Cum Laude
Henry L. Giordano, Manalapan, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Patrick W. Giordano
, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, High Honors
Shawn M. Givler, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jose J. Gomez Zavala
, Kennett Square, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Joseph A. Good
, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis, High Honors
Billy Joe R. Gordon, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Adam J. Goshorn
, Port Royal, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Robert L. Goss, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Martin S. Grafius
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies, Cum Laude
David W. Green Jr., Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Bobby E. Greene
, Freeport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Jason A. Greenfield
, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Benjamin J. Gregory
, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology, Honors
Elizabeth S. Greis
, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Daniel K. Grewell
, Berwyn, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Thomas J. Gribb
, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Courtney E. Grieco
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education, Highest Honors
Dakota J. Griewisch, Silver Creek, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
David A. Grippin, Burke, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, Honors
Derrick Groff, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Jack W. Gross
, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Honors
Devan R. Guinter, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chad S. Gurney, Bryn Athyn, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Carey N. Habalar, Carnesville, Ga., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management, Magna Cum Laude
Abbygale J. Hackenberger, Millerstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Hannah E. Hackenberg
, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Maxine M. Hager
, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Thomas J. Hall
, Richboro, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Michael A. Hamilton
, McKnight, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Christopher L. Hammer, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis, Honors
Mason C. Hammond, Cranberry Township, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
William M. Haney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kenneth E. Hanna, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nathan V. Hanner, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
James J. Hannon, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Billy J. Hans, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting, Highest Honors
Jeremy P. Hansen, Folcroft, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Nolan T. Hansen, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Benjamin J. Harasymczuk, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
David C. Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Mark W. Harner, Leck Kill, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Matthew L. Harrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ryan J. Harte, Ramsey, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, Honors
Justin R. Hart, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Justin R. Hart, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Holly R. Hartsock, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal, High Honors
Brittany R. Hartzler, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Ethan M. Harwell, State College, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Andrew R. Hatch, Shillington, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology, High Honors
Joshua J. Hauser, Latrobe, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Logan M. Hawley-Ward, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Leighton T. Hayes, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew C. Heckman, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
MacKenzie J. Heffner, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Shauna L. Heffner, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Shauna L. Heffner, Tioga, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Allison M. Held, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Technology
Rachel E. Heller, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology, Cum Laude
Samantha M. Heller, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Samantha J. Heltman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Megan M. Helwig, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude
Kyle J. Hendrickson, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Tyler W. Hendricks, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, Honors
Sean A. Herman, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
John W. Herold Jr., Bordentown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management, Summa Cum Laude
Joshua B. Herrold, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jessica A. Hershberger, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brandon M. Hess, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Courtney L. Hess, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Courtney L. Hess, Altoona, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Christopher E. Hewes, Lindhurst, Ill., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology
Cody A. Himes, Troutville, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Sarah K. Himmelreich, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Logan R. Hinkley, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Robert P. Hirneisen, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Brian L. Hockenberry, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Tyler D. Hodge, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Eric K. Hoenig, Broomall, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ryan W. Hoe, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Brittany A. Hoey, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Drew C. Hoffman, Eagles Mere, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis, Honors
Luke R. Holcomb, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Joshua J. Holohan, Wilmington, Del., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Alyse R. Hommel, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude
Andrew R. Homsher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Nathan J. Hooper, Mardela Springs, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Matthew J. Horner, Marion, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, High Honors
Brad B. Hosler, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, High Honors
Stephen W. Houseknecht Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Patrick J. Hrubes, Amesbury, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Scott D. Hubler, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alan W. Huckle, Newburgh, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Morgan A. Hummel, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Autumn D. Hunara, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude
Tyler M. Hurlock, Burlington, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Daniel J. Hurrey, Hamilton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management

Hunter T. Iacoboni, Sparks, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Kevin K. Irving
, Glenside, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management

Deborah L. Jackson, Salladasburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing, High Honors
Tyler A. Jadot, Jeanette, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Eric M. Jaindl
, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Honors
Lucas R. Jandreau
, Enfield, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Clayton M. Jewell
, DuBois, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Mark A. Johnson Jr.
, Somerset, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Magna Cum Laude
Corey M. Johnson
, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mathew D. Johnson
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Mitchell P. Johnson
, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Elliot W. Jones
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Paul T. Jordan
, Manassas, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Magna Cum Laude
Jeremiah J. Justofin
, Zion Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Bradley M. Kabosky, Hunlock Creek, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Eric R. Kaminski
, Wilmington, Del., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Steven J. Kanaley
, Sandyston, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Cory D. Karges, Whitney Point, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design, Cum Laude
Michael Kastrat, New City, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Justin G. Kasubick
, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jaz J. Katz, Chester Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Katie A. Kauffman
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Daniel F. Kaylor, Eastampton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Marc T. Kaylor, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Magna Cum Laude
Kevin G. Kearney
, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Katherine E. Keefer, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jilissa A. Keller, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Cum Laude
Katie L. Kelley, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Benjamin D. Kelly
, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology, Cum Laude
Brian P. Kershes, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology, Honors
Wyatt L. Kerstetter
, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology, Honors
Deborah A. Ketchem
, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Stephen M. Keys, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Melissa R. Kiessling, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Benjamin A. King
, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kyle J. King
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Cum Laude
William J. King
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology, High Honors
Steven R. Kleck
, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Christopher R. Klinger
, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Briana L. Klingler
, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, Honors
Shawn T. Knisely
, East Freedom, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Edward S. Knyff
, Ocean Gate, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Edward S. Knyff
, Ocean Gate, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Crystal J. Koch, Wilkes-Barre, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Crystal J. Koch
, Wilkes-Barre, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Nancy J. Koehler
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Chad A. Kolesar
, Hawk Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Michael E. Kowalenko Jr.
, Hamburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kane M. Kralik
, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan M. Kuehlewind
, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, Honors
Dalton J. Kuhns
, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
John P. Kuklinski, Landenberg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
John P. Kuklinski
, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brett M. Kulp
, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Karissa Kulp
, Boyertown, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Jessica M. Kurtz, Fairless Hills, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis, Honors
Jessica M. Kurtz
, Fairless Hills, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration, Cum Laude

Matthew W. Lamberti Jr., Pittston Township, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stephen W. Lapina
, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Taylor R. Lapointe
, Pelham, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration, Magna Cum Laude
Matthew G. Lapp, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Shiloh M. Larkin, Woodlyn, Associated of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Shiloh M. Larkin
, Woodlyn, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Sara E. Larson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Magna Cum Laude
Nicholas E. Leasure
, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Monica A. Leinbach
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Christopher K. Leonard
, Frenchville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Garrett G. Leopold
, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas R. LeVan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Ryan J. Levesque
, Unionville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology, High Honors
Katie M. Linn, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nicole A. Lisi
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Richele L. Little
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies, Highest Honors
Darcy D. Litzelman III, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Derek R. Lohr, Lincoln University, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, Honors
Jessica A. Long
, Shoemakersville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology, High Honors
Jessica A. Long
, Shoemakersville, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist, Distinction
Joshua E. Longsderff, Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
William D. Long, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas P. Looke, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Molly J. Lorenz
, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management, Honors
Lindsey R. Lose, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Matthew D. Lowe
, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jimmy R. Lupica, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jimmy R. Lupica
, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Catelyn N. Lutz, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Catelyn N. Lutz
, Bellefonte, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Amy E. Lynn
, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, High Honors
Andrew E. Lynn
, Jamison, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Joseph L. Lyons
, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Tyler J. Macdonough, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology, Cum Laude
Kurtis C. Mackes
, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology, Honors
Matthew J. Madden, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology, High Honors
David L. Maffett, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, High Honors
Ashley G. Maietta
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Casey M. Manbeck, Burnham, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Rachel A. Mancini, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Adrienne L. Mansfield, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Joshua G. Manville
, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Robert Marchese
, Pine Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Hannah E. Marquis
, Olney, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
John W. Marshall
, Baldwin, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Laban P. Martin
, Charlottesville, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Joshua T. Marvin
, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology, High Honors
Kyle G. Mason
, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Elizabeth A. Mattes, Frackville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology; Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Jennifer L. Matthews
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jason D. Matula, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Stormie B. Mauck
, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal, Highest Honors
Markos A. Mavrakis, Huntingdon Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis, Highest Honors
Karah A. Mayhugh
, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
John T. May, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis, Highest Honors
Cheston T. McAninch
, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kirsten M. McClain
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Colin T. McClernon
, York, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies, High Honors
Justin A. McCloskey
, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Ryan P. McConahy
, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Donald E. McCoy
, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration, Magna Cum Laude
Tyler D. McCoy
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael A. McCrary
, Wayne, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Phillip P. McDonald, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan T. McDonald
, New Bloomfield, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Justin G. McElhaney
, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nathaniel M. McGary
, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Highest Honors
Meagan E. McGeehan, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Kevin T. McKeon, Holland, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Mitchel E. McLaughlin
, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brendan A. McManus
, Holmdel, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis, Honors
Bryan W. McMonagle, Conshohocken, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Taryn R. McQuown, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Taryn R. McQuown
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Patrick S. McTague
, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jaimie N. Mefford
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Cum Laude
Steven S. Mellott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Frank Mennella, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology, Honors
Jasmin N. Mercado, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Kimberly E. Mertes
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexandra M. Miele, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Neil R. Migliaccio III
, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Brittney M. Miller
, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel T. Miller, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jamie L. Miller, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jeremy T. Miller, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Madison M. Miller
, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design, Cum Laude
Ryan W. Miller
, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis, High Honors
Nathaniel W. Mills, Claysville, Certificate, Machinist General, Distinction
Miranda H. Mistretta
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Cassandra B. Mohr
, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Honors
Christopher S. Morrison
, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Melissa C. Moses, Milton, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Adam D. Mowery
, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis, Highest Honors
Gregory J. Mulherin, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Mull, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Alexander J. Muller
, Sparta, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kelly A. Mulligan, Secane, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Gary J. Murdock
, Bensalem, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Andrei K. Murr
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Jonel A. Murray
, Brooklyn, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Adam D. Musgrove, Las Vegas, Nev., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Ashley N. Myers
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bradley J. Myers, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Dylan G. Myers
, Upper Saddle River, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jennifer M. Myers, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies

Daryl V. Nash, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, Honors
Claudia N. Naylor
, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Honors
Gregory P. Neely
, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jonathan P. Neidig
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology, High Honors
Grady A. Neidrich, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Justin D. Neiner, Boalsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua E. Nelson
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology; Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Preston K. Nelson, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management, Cum Laude
Anda M. Nichols, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Lynden S. Nogler, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lynden S. Nogler
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Jennifer L. Norris, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tyler D. Norris
, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Tyler D. Norris
, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan A. Norton, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Cum Laude
Matthew M. Norton
, Tobyhanna, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brandon J. Novakoski, Nanticoke, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Dustin L. Noye, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Dustin L. Noye, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brett M. Nyman
, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Jessica A. O’Keefe, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Tyler O’Neil, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Megan R. Ocker
, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brittany L. Ohnmeiss
, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Gabriel B. Olson
, Youngsville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology, Highest Honors
Heather M. Orso
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Matthew J. Osborn
, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Milton J. Owens
, Woodland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Honors
Kevin R. Oxley, Germansville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Aaron C. Oyler
, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology

Leo G. Paglierani, Valley Lee, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel H. Palkovic
, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration, Cum Laude
Kristi L. Papiro, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nicholas A. Pappas
, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology, Cum Laude
Kenneth C. Pastore, West Caldwell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology, High Honors
Anthony L. Patane, Rochester, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Priya B. Patel
, Morganville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude
Katelyn E. Paulhamus, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Logan C. Pauling
, Allenwood, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Shontay H. Payton
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
John N. Pearson, Long Valley, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Katlynn M. Peck, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education, High Honors
Spencer L. Pehonsky
, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology, High Honors
Devin J. Pennycoff
, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Kira N. Pequignot
, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Mitchell T. Pequignot
, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michelle C. Perkins
, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jamie D. Perlman, Woolrich, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Colin M. Peterson
, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology, Honors
Brittani J. Phelan
, Washington Boro, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Sean C. Phelan, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
George S. Phillips Jr.
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Mary A. Phillips
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology, Honors
Jared D. Piatt, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Wiebke Polanetzki, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Odren D. Polk
, Williamsport, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Tyler K. Pratt
, Avondale, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Nathan C. Pysher, Bangor, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology

Tamara R. Rader, Knox, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Cum Laude
Eugene F. Ramin III, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brayan S. Ramos, Brooklyn, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Cum Laude
Nevin J. Raup
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration, Cum Laude
Laura C. Rausch
, Newark, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Daniel J. Ravizza, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Katherine J. Rebeck
, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies, High Honors
Kyle A. Redmond, Waldorf, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology, Honors
Christy J. Reed, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Dana L. Reed, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Dana L. Reed, Northumberland, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Shane M. Reeder, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Honors
Georgia M. Reed
, Wintersville, Ohio, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Taylor A. Reed
, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, Honors
Michael D. Reese
, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael A. Reese
, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Courtney E. Regan
, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nathan A. Regan
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Nathan A. Regan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Michael G. Reginella, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Michael G. Reginella
, Elizabethtown, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Benjamin C. Rehmeyer, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis, Honors
Patrick J. Reid, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Keith O. Reinhard
, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Lucas J. Reinke
, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Nathan T. Reis
, Pennsdale, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katie N. Reitbauer
, Shillington, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Nicholas A. Repella
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration, Cum Laude
Carl J. Reynolds
, South Abington Township, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, Honors
Carla A. Rhone
, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management, Cum Laude
Aubree M. Richards
, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Matthew D. Richards, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Benjamin C. Richardson
, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Tyler B. Richardson
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Haley M. Richter
, Selkirk, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Ross F. Ridenour
, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Susan M. Riggio
, Cresco, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Matthew M. Riley, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Matthew M. Riley
, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Anthony B. Risi
, Farmingdale, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Dana M. Ritter
, Walden, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Dennette D. Roan, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jacob F. Robinson, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration, Summa Cum Laude
Lewis D. Robinson
, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, High Honors
Lewis D. Robinson, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems, Magna Cum Laude
Andrea S. Rockwell, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Christopher S. Rogers
, Lewisberry, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jenna R. Romano
, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Steven J. Root, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan C. Rosenberger
, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Tajhir J. Ross, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Ryan D. Roth, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design, Summa Cum Laude
Kurtis J. Rovenolt, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Chad L. Royer
, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kyle C. Ruch, Palmerton, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Marcus T. Ruch
, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Cum Laude
Nicholas M. Rumble
, Walnutport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Diane M. Russell
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude
Timothy R. Russey, Decatur, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Cum Laude
Beige R. Rutolo
, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Thomas J. Rynearson
, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

John M. Sack IV, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Chantelle A. Salwocki
, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kwamaine D. Sampson
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Alyssa A. SanFelice, Williamstown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Nicholas Saracino, White Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Colton J. Saulter, Shinglehouse, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Adam M. Schaeffer, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Benjamin M. Schappell, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design, Summa Cum Laude
Christopher M. Scheller, Sykesville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Caleb G. Schirmer, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis, Honors
Erin M. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude
Lacy D. Schoonover, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Shawn M. Schreck, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist, Honors
Samuel M. Schulte, Porter Corners, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ross D. Schultheis, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Kevin N. Seger, Linesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Steven M. Seguine, Hampton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management, Cum Laude
Jennifer R. Seifert, Avoca, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jennifer R. Seifert, Avoca, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rachael A. Shaeffer, Hampstead, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology, Honors
Kenneth L. Shafer, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Cum Laude
Lacy L. Shaffer, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Angela J. Sharer, Springfield, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Eric R. Shaver, Malvern, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Honors
Eric R. Shaver, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology, Cum Laude
Valerie L. Shawley, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Justin A. Shelinski, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Colby D. Sherman, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis, Honors
Justin N. Sherman, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
John P. Shimmel, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Raechel L. Shipley, Charleroi, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Sarah M. Shivock, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Peter J. Shkuda, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jacob E. Shoup, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology, Cum Laude
Caitlin A. Shrimp, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Matthew D. Shupp, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Aaron M. Silfies, Catasauqua, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
R Scott Sipe II, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
R Scott Sipe II, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jewelyan L. Skripek, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Daniel M. Smith Jr., Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Brittany E. Smith, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Cassandra B. Smith, Howell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Daniel B. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Daniel M. Smith Jr., Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Erika L. Smith, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eric J. Smithgall, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology, Magna Cum Laude
Jacob L. Smith, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Jeffrey A. Smith, Wilkes-Barre, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Jeffrey A. Smith, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Justin G. Smith, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kadden C. Smith, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology, Honors
Logan H. Smith, Shirleysburg, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Luke M. Smith, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Paul S. Smith, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology
Renee Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Tosha L. Smith, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
William R. Sniadack, Kensington, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Angela R. Snyder, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Chad B. Snyder, Sarver, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Chad B. Snyder, Sarver, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Christiana M. Snyder, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management, Summa Cum Laude
Liza M. Snyder, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology, Honors
Stephanie M. Snyder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erin M. Sobczak, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Joshua D. Soja, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shane C. Somerville
, Centerville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology, High Honors
Alycia M. Sones
, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Natalie L. Sox-Handley
, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Tyler M. Spade
, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Amy L. Specht
, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Israel M. Spence
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Highest Honors
Joseph R. Spraker
, State College, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Jacob D. Stabley
, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist, High Honors
Rachael E. Stafford
, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Matthew K. Stahlnecker, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology, High Honors
Andrew L. Stamey
, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Cum Laude
Cassandra N. Stancliff
, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
April L. Start
, Spring, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Samantha J. Stevenson
, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Thomas S. Stouffer
, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kevin F. Strupp, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management, Magna Cum Laude
Meaghan J. Sturtevant
, Mertztown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Samantha N. Stutz
, New Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jeri A. Sukits, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing, Honors
Daniel R. Sullivan, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nate J. Swartzbaugh
, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kirsten N. Sweeney
, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Danielle F. Tabolinsky, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies, Honors
Ronald V. Talley III, Honey Brook, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ronald V. Talley III, Honey Brook, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Leah D. Tamburlin, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude
Briana M. Tangney, Yorktown Heights, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Cory R. Tanner
, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
James Tanner, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management, Cum Laude
Sarah M. Tate-Mccann, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alvine N. Taylor
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude
Carrie R. Temple-Israelsky
, Voorhees, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Matthew Testagrose, Shoreham, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Benjamin L. Thayer
, Hampton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Benjamin L. Thayer
, Hampton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Benjamin E. Thomas, Orbisonia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Highest Honors
Dylan M. Thomas, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration, Cum Laude
Hanna A. Thompson-Hill
, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts, High Honors
Daniel F. Tino
, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Daniel F. Tino
, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas S. Tomaine
, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management, Magna Cum Laude
Dionisios D. Tomboris
, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration, Magna Cum Laude
Paul M. Treible
, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management, Cum Laude
Gregory S. Tripp
, Aberdeen, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James A. Trotter
, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Matthew J. Troutman, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Christine M. True
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal, Highest Honors
Daniel M. Trump
, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, Honors

Craig R. Urey, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies, High Honors

Francis Valdez, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Gianfranco Valdez, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Irma I. Valles-Rivera, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jennifer Y. VanDine, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies, Cum Laude
Katie L. VanNoy
, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jamie L. Vegh
, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Tyler J. Velazquez
, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Cameron M. Venti
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Chad W. Vermilya
, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Travis J. Veronsky
, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nicholas R. Verzella
, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan J. Vigne
, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Honors
Ryan J. Vigne
, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration, Cum Laude
Austin D. Votta, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis, High Honors

Jaclyn J. Wagner, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew A. Wagner
, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Paul S. Wagner
, Danielsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shawnee M. Wagner
, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Trey C. Wagner
, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Trey C. Wagner, Mill Hall, Certificate, Machinist General, Distinction
David L. Waite
, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kevin M. Waldron, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brian K. Waldrop
, Irwin, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Derek L. Walker
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jenna L. Walmer, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Evan M. Walter
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design, Cum Laude
Kimberly A. Walter, Beavertown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Meredith A. Walton, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kevin J. Walty Jr.
, Richmond, Kentucky, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies, Summa Cum Laude
Penny M. Waltz
, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Zachary D. Wanner
, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology, Honors
Kurt J. Wanrow
, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology, Honors
Robert A. Warner III
, Carlisle, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Melissa L. Warner
, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design, Summa Cum Laude
Kaley M. Warren, Silver Spring, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist, Honors
Zachary M. Wasilus
, Ashland, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Tina M. Watkins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude
Akkeem M. Watson
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Khalifah H. Watson
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Alexander S. Watters, Bellwood, Certificate, Electrical Occupations, Distinction
Jennifer M. Waxmunsky
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jonathan D. Wayne, Abbottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Gabriel W. Weaver
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Melina C. Webb, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude
Douglas L. Weber, Linesville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis
Douglas L. Weber, Linesville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Troy C. Weimer
, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan M. Weisen
, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nathan A. Weitlich
, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anthony G. Weldon
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Justin A. Wentovich
, Peckville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology, Honors
Dylan J. Weston
, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Benjamin C. Wetzel
, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design, Cum Laude
Jonelle E. Wetzel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude
Brendan M. Whalen
, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Shawn M. Wheeler
, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Jake A. Whitehead
, Airville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Donald R. Whitford
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Joseph R. Wienches Jr.
, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph R. Wienches Jr., Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David R. Wiernusz, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Caton M. Wiesner, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration, Magna Cum Laude
Shane M. Wileman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Justin S. Williams
, Wernersville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Justin K. Williams, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kent A. Williams
, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management, Magna Cum Laude
Russell F. Williams
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Chad A. Wines, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Matthew C. Wirth
, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Caleb M. Wise, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology, Summa Cum Laude
John R. Wlock III, King of Prussia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jeffrey W. Wolfe
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jacob R. Wombacker
, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Kevin M. Woodal, Fayetteville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis, High Honors
Corbin R. Wood, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle W. Wood
, Westtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Robert A. Wozniak III
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Joshua J. Wrench, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management, Cum Laude
Max K. Wundschock
, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Magna Cum Laude

Anthony R. Yanoshik, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology, High Honors
Anthony R. Yanoshik, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Summa Cum Laude
Jarrett J. Yantus
, Central City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Caryn E. Yoas, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Emily M. Yoder
, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jeremy A. Yoho
, La Plata, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amy E. Yost
, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude
Jessica A. Young
, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Rachel K. Young
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services, Cum Laude

Jacob D. Zalewski, Pittston, Certificate, Plumbing
Everett J. Zaluski
, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Rebecca C. Zeigler, Sligo, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Timothy R. Zeigler
, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Judson M. Ziegler
, Brockway, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Aaron B. Zimmerman
, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Aaron B. Zimmerman, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Lauren E. Zinn, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Zachary R. Zoltowski
, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology, High Honors
Emil J. Zuzek III, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology

Post a Comment

Penn College welcomes comments that are on topic and civil. Read our full disclaimer.

Pennsylvania College of Technology
One College Avenue
Williamsport, PA 17701

570-326-3761
800-367-9222

© 1995 Pennsylvania College of Technology. Penn College® and degrees that work® are registered in the U.S. Patent and Trademark Office.