Penn College Announces Spring 2014 Dean’s List

The dean’s list for the Spring 2014 semester at Pennsylvania College of Technology has been compiled.

List of Spring 2014 graduates

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Shayna L. Abbott, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Shannon L. Abercrombie
, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Andrew A. Adams
, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ryan A. Adams
, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jonathan M. Adzema
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anthony J. Agnone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Dino Aguirre
, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Evan J. Aigeldinger
, Broomall, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Saeed S. AlAnazi
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Frank V. Albano
, Ardsley, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Ali Habib A. Aldaif
, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Abdulrahman R. Aldebas
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andre J. Aldubayan
, Old Forge, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Hashim A. Alfulful
, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
James S. Alger
, Campbelltown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Faisal A. AlGhamdi
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Najwa S. AlGhamdi
, South Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Raed O. AlGhamdi, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Abdullah Owaidh A. Alharbi
, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Adnan K. Aljumah
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hamad Abdullah H. Alkhunayfir
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Norah A. Alkhunayfir
, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Yasir A. Alkhunayfir
, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Eve A. Allen
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nyala R. Allen
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Isaac J. Allmann, Harmony, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Abdulkhaleq A. Almansaf
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hanan Almuhathab
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Ahmed Yahya M. Almuhr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nawaf F. Alohali
, Jubail, Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Amar N. Alrushaidan
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ali S. Alshehri
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Eric K. Anderson
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Lea E. Anderson, Orrstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Robert B. Andrews, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Alana S. Androvette, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sharon L. Androvette
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Dennis L. Arnold, Brodheadsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mohammad Arrajehi
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Cameron T. Arthur
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Katie E. Arthur
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kyle L. Askins
, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jarad J. Askren
, Warrensburg, Missouri, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin L. Aubinoe, Potomac, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lisa R. Aunkst, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology

Kendel F. Baier, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Adam M. Bailey
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Dustin C. Bailey
, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
John P. Bailey, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Vincent J. Baiocco, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Carl F. Baker
, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jonathan A. Baker, Reynoldsville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Mattison B. Baker
, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Heather M. Bakley, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Heather L. Banfield
, DuBois, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Devin E. Bankes, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jacob E. Barchik
, Huntington Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jarred T. Barch, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan D. Barlett, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Neil L. Barner
, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Deann C. Barrett
, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Travis J. Barto, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Stephen E. Bassler
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Michael A. Bastian
, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
William P. Bates, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Maggie J. Bauman, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Evan D. Baum, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ryan P. Baumgratz
, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel C. Baylor
, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Corey L. Beall, Severn, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kelsey L. Beard, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John A. Beaudett
, Sudlersville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Chester M. Beaver, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Olivia R. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Stanley T. Beck Jr., Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Alissa A. Beck, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shane M. Beckman
, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Robyn E. Beddow
, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Bryan M. Behm
, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timothy P. Beiler
, Narvon, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Brandon M. Bell
, Whippany, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Christin C. Bell
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Eduardo E. Bendeck, District of Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jeffrey L. Bennett Jr.
, Clifton Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Ainsley R. Bennett
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jacob L. Bennett
, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Kristina V. Berezenko, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joshua M. Berg
, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Alayna R. Bertothy, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jason J. Bimle
, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brandon P. Bird, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Zachary G. Bird, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Robert E. Bires
, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Logan R. Bishop, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Corey A. Bittner
, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nathan D. Black, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Christopher P. Blackwell
, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jared M. Blair
, Green Lane, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Aaron R. Blakeley
, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joshua L. Blank
, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kevin D. Bloom
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kyle W. Bloom
, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Tina M. Boatman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Elizabeth M. Bobenmoyer
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Bradley A. Boggs, Fannettsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Alex S. Bogler
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Matthew D. Bohlen, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michelle A. Bohlin
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kayla J. Bohn
, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Katelyn M. Bolich
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Angela J. Bolinger, Galena, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
David A. Bolner, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kyle T. Bolton, Fogelsville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle D. Bomboy, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ashley M. Bonsell, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Derek Bontrager, Flagstaff, Ariz., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Lisa D. Boop, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel K. Border, Northborough, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Scott E. Border, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Sabrina J. Boring, Belleville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Timothy B. Boring, New Florence, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Filippo D. Borsellino, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Adam M. Bosley, York, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Christie L. Botts, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lee D. Bouton, Stillman Valley, Ill., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology-Masonry Concentration
Charese M. Bova, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Colleen E. Bowen, Montoursville, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Lisa M. Bower-Irvin
, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Stacy M. Bower, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Brandon P. Boyce, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
MacKenzie L. Boyce, Morris Run, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Cameron J. Boyer, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Devin M. Boyle
, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Michael J. Boylston
, Carmel, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Scott A. Bracken, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Caitlyn E. Bradley, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Samantha-Jo M. Bradley, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Hunter J. Brady
, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Alana C. Brandt
, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alicia A. Brant
, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ty C. Brantner
, Hustontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Amanda L. Branyan
, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Amanda N. Brehm
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Alexandra N. Brennan, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Christopher P. Brennan, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Bradley E. Brent, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brandon D. Bridge
, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Robert J. Brooks
, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
April M. Brought
, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexis G. Brown
, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cameron M. Brown
, Fawn Grove, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Georgia H. Browne
, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jennifer L. Brown, Ralston, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Richard C. Brown
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Teri R. Brown
, Mayport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Colton J. Broyan, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jaret C. Brumbach
, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Rachel C. Bryant
, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ian G. Bubb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Mustafa S. Bubshait, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cory L. Buckles, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Autumn R. Bullock
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sage M. Bumbarger
, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Bryan P. Burdge, Mount Pocono, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Christopher R. Burke
, Fanwood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tylor J. Burkett
, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Gregory A. Burrill
, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Adam C. Bush, Jeannette, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Zachary J. Buterbaugh
, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Crystal L. Butler
, White Haven, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Rachael A. Byerly
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Ryan M. Byers
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tina K. Byers, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management

Cory M. Callihan, East Brady, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Alexandre E. Campbell, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Mark W. Campbell
, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Ronald W. Campbell
, North Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kayla N. Canouse, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Michael W. Cantolina, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Qiang Cao, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Joseph M. Caramela
, Somerset, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jonathan D. Carden
, Sidman, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amy J. Carlin, Muncy, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Marissa R. Carlisle
, Spring Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brandy L. Carnahan
, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Philip R. Carnevale
, Carteret, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Thomas D. Carrano
, Woodbridge, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Jared L. Carr
, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brendan P. Carroll, Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Janelle M. Caruso
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicholas M. Caruso
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Lauren H. Case, Painted Post, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jacob J. Casher, Clearfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph M. Cassidy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Anthony J. Casucci
, Blakeslee, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Paul A. Cataldi, Chalfont, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Anthony J. Cavagnaro, Neshanic Station, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Ryan D. Cawley
, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Avery D. Cero
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Renee M. Chamberlin
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Gretchen T. Chambers
, St. Peters, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Megan R. Chapman
, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew A. Charles, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Anthony R. Cherone, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nicholas S. Choiniere
, Millbury, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Donald R. Christiansen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Antoni Chrobot, Whitehouse Station, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Rebecca A. Chubirka
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Paul M. Ciabotti, New Windsor, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Abigail S. Ciarlone
, Thorndale, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Megan R. Clark, Alexandria, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Evan M. Cleary
, State College, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kanokpitchaya Cleveland, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kaitlyn R. Clouser
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hannah J. Cochran
, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Marci L. Cohen
, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Andrew L. Cohick, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jesse A. Cole, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michael A. Coletti, Yorktown Heights, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Robert P. Collier Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jeffrey C. Comitz, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Noah L. Confer, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Troy L. Confer
, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Ryan W. Conklin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Stephen R. Conklin, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
James T. Connolly, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Bhismadut B. Contractor
, Gujarat, India, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Marshall I. Cook
, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stuart J. Cook
, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Charlotte A. Corcelius
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jordan C. Corman
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Garrett D. Corneliussen
, Hickory, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sean J. Cornwell
, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jesse R. Correll, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Annette M. Counterman, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Christopher C. Coup
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jordan A. Courter, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
David J. Covert
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jonathan M. Covert
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
William J. Cox Jr.
, Ebensburg, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Allyson B. Cox, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Evan J. Coyne
, East Greenbush, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Abigail M. Craig, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
John D. Craig, Millerstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Patricia A. Crevin
, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Justin Z. Crider, Fairfield, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Zachary A. Crihfield, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Michael A. Critzman
, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Lauren J. Crouse
, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Collin J. Crouthamel, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Mayra E. Cruz
, North Potomac, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kyle A. Csorba
, Hamilton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew G. Cummings
, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Aaron R. Curry, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Aaron B. Cusatis
, Trappe, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology

Bronte I. D’Arco, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Douglas W. Dabroski
, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
George E. Dalykas, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jennifer L. Daniel
, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Christopher W. Daniels
, McDonald, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Eric J. Daniels
, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stefanie L. Danneker
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew J. Davies
, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Bradford A. Davis,
Northwood, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kaelin A. Davis
, Brambleton, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Amity L. Day
, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Katelyn E. Daye
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jacob R. Day, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Melanie De Oliveira
, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason M. DeFrangesco
, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jaclyn T. DeLauretis
, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brittany L. Delmo
, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Taylor R. Delmonico
, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jennifer M. Dengler
, Lawrenceville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
James A. Depasquale, West Simsbury, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. DePermentier
, West Point, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Cassandra L. DePinto
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Lora A. Derbyshire
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Carrie M. Derk, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jonathan F. DeRoner
, Thurmont, Md., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Daniel W. DeShong, Cochranville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alicia L. Dettinger
, Brogue, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Eric J. Detwiler
, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Chloe F. DeVillars
, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kelvin R. DeWalt
, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle Dewar
, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Margaret L. Dewire, Beaver Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Zachary S. Diehl
, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jennifer M. Dierkop, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew D. Dietrich, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Christian M. Dincher
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Jacob M. Diorio
, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Engineering Technology
Samuel P. DiPasquale
, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shannon L. Donley
, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Chase R. Donmoyer, Fredericksburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Daniel J. Donowski, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brody L. Dopp, Galena, Md., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Gary L. Dorman, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Ian M. Dorman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Elizabeth R. Double, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Taylor L. Dougherty, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kristen L. Douglass, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Calah D. Doyka, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Christian H. Dressler, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Evan D. Duck, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Chase E. Duckwall, Needmore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Shane Z. Duke, Brick, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Timothy W. Duncan, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Spencer J. Dunlap, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kensey A. Durst, Mount Pleasant, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Tyler J. Dyke, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis

Logan R. Eaton, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Darien L. Ebersole
, Pequea, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Neil A. Ebert III, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amber L. Ebright, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Keri L. Eby, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kyle J. Eccher
, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Alexander S. Eckerd
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Zachary E. Edwards
, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kevin F. Eichensehr
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jessica J. Eisely
, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jonathan M. Eldred
, Greenwich, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Eavan L. Ellefsen
, Valparaiso, Ind., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alycia M. Enders
, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Dakota J. Endress, Josephine, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Adam T. Engel
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Candace L. Engel
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Dayne W. Engler
, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Amber S. English
, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Thomas J. Erschen
, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Haylea D. Estright, Lanse, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ashley D. Evans, West Decatur, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul A. Evans
, Haverford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Danielle E. Everett
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Rachael L. Evers
, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
David A. Exelbert
, Frederick, Md., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Alex P. Fair, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Stephanie E. Falcone, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Antonino Farina
, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Barry L. Farr
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Jared A. Fasshauer
, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Frank J. Fata
, Clarks Summit, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Tyler J. Fatzinger
, Catasauqua, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Victoria A. Feathers
, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Barry A. Fedon
, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Sara R. Feidt
, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Chad J. Feilbach
, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stephanie Feldser
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Brody M. Feltman
, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Jessica N. Felton
, State College, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Raymond F. Fennell IV
, Lakeville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Heather C. Fennell
, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Wayne A. Fenstermacher
, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Jose L. Ferreira Jr.
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Tania Ferrer
, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nicholas S. Fester
, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew J. Fetterman, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Daryan M. Ficks
, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Tyler R. Filipowski, Warwick, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
John P. Finkeldey
, Westfield, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Raymond J. Finlan II
, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Keith F. Fischer
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Robert P. Fisher II
, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Brittany M. Fisher, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
James D. Flamm Jr.
, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Courtney L. Fleisher
, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Monica A. Flexer
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel H. Flynn
, Blairstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Colton J. Forbes
, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Scott C. Forbes
, Odenton, Md., Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Cody A. Forke
, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Hunter S. Forney
, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Cameron P. Foultz
, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Greggory A. Foust, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Jenna M. Foust
, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Morgan E. Foust
, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Karen L. Fraboni, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Thomas M. Franek, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Melissa M. Frank
, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Michael P. Frank, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Christopher S. Frantz
, Mingoville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Scott E. Frantz
, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Todd L. Fraunfelter Jr.,
Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Duval J. Frederich, Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jared Z. Frederick, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jennifer L. Free
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Matthew J. Freer, Creedmoor, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Andrew J. Fricke, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Patrick M. Fromm
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ashlee E. Frontz
, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Keri E. Fry
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Ryan T. Fry
, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Emily M. Fulton
, Mifflinville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Stephanie M. Gabel, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
George A. Gadbois
, Rockville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Gregory A. Gadbois
, Rockville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jason A. Gaisior
, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Tyler B. Gallmann
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
John A. Gandolfo
, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Emily L. Gardner
, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph R. Gardner, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cory S. Gates
, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Nicholas Gaviola
, East Hampton, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Colin S. Geiger
, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Jorden L. Geiger
, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicholas Geiser
, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jason A. Genco
, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Andrew V. Genevro
, Brockport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nathan J. Gennaria
, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Courtney L. Gernert
, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Robert J. Gerrish, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Abigail M. Gesselman
, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin S. Gessner, Leck Kill, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eli W. Getgen
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael E. Getgen
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Gabriella R. Giampietro
, Coatesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Frank D. Gianotti
, Bound Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Hunter D. Gibson, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Ryan A. Gibson
, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicholas D. Gieger
, Dingmans Ferry, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
James W. Gilbert II
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Lindsay M. Gilbert
, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Julia I. Gilchrist
, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Edward E. Gill
, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
William T. Gill
, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Clarissa C. Gingell
, Dallas, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Amanda M. Gingrich
, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Patrick W. Giordano
, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Robert C. Girvin
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Shawn M. Givler
, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Matthew J. Glodowski
, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Falan E. Glynn, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jessica A. Gmerek
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Lindsey C. Goas
, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Brent A. Godissart
, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Amanda A. Golder
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Molly G. Goldsmith
, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Reece A. Gonsar
, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Good
, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Christopher J. Goodwin
, Jericho, Vermont, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Billy Joe R. Gordon
, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Katelyn S. Gough, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jessica L. Gower
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Martin S. Grafius
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Kevin A. Gragg
, Media, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Christopher D. Gramling
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jaron M. Graver
, Walnutport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Brody W. Gray
, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brooke L. Gray
, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Burgandy A. Gray
, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nicholas D. Gray
, Rahway, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sara E. Green, Muir, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Zachary A. Green
, Kensington, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Benjamin J. Gregory,
Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Thomas J. Gribb
, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Natalie A. Grieco
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Dylan C. Griffin
, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alexander W. Griffith
, Imler, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Cristen R. Griffith, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Veronica J. Grimes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
David A. Grippin, Burke, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Cameron R. Grossman
, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Regan W. Grossman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Chad R. Guiswite, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chad S. Gurney, Bryn Athyn, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jessica C. Guzzi, Jermyn, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Matthew J. Gydosh
, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Carey N. Habalar, Carnesville, Ga., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Adam L. Hackenberger
, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Katlyn J. Hackling
, Lake Hiawatha, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Andrew J. Hafer-Greene
, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Abbygail G. Halderman
, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jonathan T. Hall
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Keith R. Hammack
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher L. Hammer
, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Aubrey E. Hammond
, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Mason C. Hammond, Cranberry Township, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
William M. Haney
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Billy J. Hans
, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Frederick R. Harder
, Newburgh, N.Y., Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Steven F. Hargenrader
, Marble, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Natasha T. Harkey
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jasmine A. Harlan
, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
David C. Harman
, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Amanda L. Harris
, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Crystal C. Harrison
, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Shion F. Harrison
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan J. Harte
, Ramsey, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jared C. Hartman
, Mount Wolf, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Tyler J. Hartmann
, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Holly R. Hartsock
, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Matthew A. Hartzell, Knox, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Margaret R. Harvey
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Hillary A. Harvie
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Scott A. Hassinger
, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Andrew R. Hatch
, Shillington, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Alexander E. Hausold
, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Katie M. Havard
, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Mary E. Hawes
, Bangor, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Chad W. Hawkins
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kristin A. Hawkins
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Carolyn M. Hay
, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Anthony J. Hayes
, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica T. Haynes
, Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Randall J. Haynes
, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kelly R. Hebert
, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Aubrey D. Heckrote
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Heidi M. Hedin, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Shelby K. Heffner
, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jessica M. Hein
, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Robert J. Heinrich
, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Sam E. Helbling
, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Rachel E. Heller
, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brianna R. Helmick
, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jillian Helmus
, Middletown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Benjamin A. Helsley
, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
James R. Henderson, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Hayden D. Hendricks, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Tyler W. Hendricks
, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Toni M. Hennigan
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Cory J. Hershberger
, Chestertown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Benjamin A. Hess
, Charleston, South Carolina, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Courtney L. Hess
, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Luther R. Heydenreich
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Allen M. Higley, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Philip E. Hill Jr.
, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Robert J. Hiller
, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Cody A. Himes
, Troutville, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Alton J. Hinson
, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Seth T. Hixson
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brian L. Hockenberry
, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jessa T. Hockenbury
, Karthaus, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Tyler D. Hodge
, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Eric K. Hoenig
, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kathleen Hoffman
, Ambler, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kelsi R. Hoffman
, Boiling Springs, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Garrett T. Hollenbach, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Robert Holmes
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Joshua J. Holohan
, Wilmington, Del., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Patrick A. Holtry
, Newburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Michelle M. Holzmann
, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Daniel S. Honovic
, Brooklyn, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ramey R. Honrath, Houghton, Mich., Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Erica M. Hoover, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Zachary R. Hopple
, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Nicholas E. Horan
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Rachelle N. Horning
, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brad B. Hosler
, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Julia K. Hough
, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Meredith F. Hovis
, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Marie E. Howey
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jackson R. Hruschka
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Jesse C. Hulien
, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Colby N. Hummel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Morgan A. Hummel
, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Autumn D. Hunara
, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel J. Hunsberger
, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alex E. Hunter
, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Emily P. Hunter
, Guys Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sean M. Hunter
, Livingston, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Ryan C. Hunt, Scotia, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Zachary A. Hurley
, Six Mile Run, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Catherine S. Hursh
, Waverly, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Tyler J. Husick
, Saxton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan J. Huss
, Chester Springs, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Lori A. Hutchinson
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Scott F. Hutton
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Justin D. Iman, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessica L. Immel, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Ashley P. Imrisek
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Luke M. Ingraham
, Carrolltown, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Abigail Y. Inns
, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Ashley N. Irish
, Wind Gap, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cavan R. Irvine
, York, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Soba Iyeimo
, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Wayne R. Jacobs, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tyler A. Jadot
, Jeannette, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Eric M. Jaindl
, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Brenda L. James
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Montanah R. James
, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Erik J. Jamison
, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Lucas R. Jandreau
, Enfield, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Randall C. Janowitz
, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Michael O. Jarvis
, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Amy L. Johle
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Mark A. Johnson Jr.
, Somerset, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Garrett M. Johnson
, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Geneva R. Johnson
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Kelle B. Johnson
, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shane J. Johnstonbaugh
, Venetia, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Toriann M. Jolin
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cheyenne N. Jones
, Tioga, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Elliot W. Jones
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Melissa K. Jones
, York, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Paul T. Jordan
, Manassas, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Nicholas J. Judge
, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Matthew M. Jurado
, Forty Fort, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Leanne S. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Timothy M. Kainzbauer
, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Oluchi U. Kalu
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eric R. Kaminski
, Wilmington, Del., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Cory D. Karges
, Whitney Point, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Hayden P. Karschner
, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Karissa M. Kashner
, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Benjamin J. Kauffman
, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Marc T. Kaylor, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Sarah E. Kays
, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Daniel J. Kedroske
, Dexter, Mich., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Katherine E. Keefer
, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Timothy D. Keener
, Sayre, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Justin L. Kelchner
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jilissa A. Keller
, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Morgan E. Keller
, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Katherine L. Kelley
, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Liam W. Kelley, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology – Masonry Concentration
Patrick J. Kelly II, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Benjamin D. Kelly
, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Gabrielle L. Kenzy
, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Brian P. Kershes, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Zachary L. Kerstetter
, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Deborah A. Ketchem
, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Morgan N. Keyser
, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Stephen M. Keys
, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jacob W. Kielwein
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ethan M. Kinard
, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chelsea E. King
, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Joshua D. King
, Noxen, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kyle J. King
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Samuel A. King, North Andover, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
William J. King, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Thomas E. Kiser
, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Leah C. Kissinger
, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Kristin A. Klein
, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew R. Klimek
, Cherry Hill, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael H. Kline
, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Ryan J. Kline
, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Robert W. Klingerman
, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Michael E. Klinger
, Lewisburg, Certificate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Rebecca L. Klinger, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Eric N. Klinikowski
, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Matthew T. Klock
, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Brandon W. Knapp
, Shenandoah, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Shawn T. Knapp
, Auburn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Shannon R. Knarr, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Erik G. Knecht, Cranesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kaitlin L. Kneedler
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Adam T. Knoebel
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Sarah M. Knorr
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kurtis L. Knouse
, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Edward S. Knyff
, Ocean Gate, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Mark O. Kochanowski II, Ashland, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shane M. Kocher
, Larksville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas A. Kokinda
, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew B. Kolva
, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Valerie L. Komarnicki
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Thomas J. Koren
, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Victoria L. Kostecki
, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Zachary A. Kouroupas
, Ardmore, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Michael E. Kowalenko Jr.
, Hamburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Marlin J. Krall
, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Katie L. Kratzer
, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Dustin L. Krause
, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Krista N. Kreider, Willow Street, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Krista L. Krumanocker
, Topton, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Nicolas J. Krupka
, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Robert Krzywicki
, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Katherine A. Kudrick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ryan M. Kuehlewind
, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Dalton J. Kuhns
, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Melissa A. Kukosky
, Sweet Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nitoshia M. Kulish
, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Bronsen J. Kunz
, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jessica M. Kurtz, Fairless Hills, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Bryce L. Kuszmaul
, Warren, Ohio, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Drew A. Kyler
, Mercersburg, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Christopher M. Lafey, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brandon T. Langdon
, Manorville, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Madelyn M. Lanoue
, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Drue D. Lanzer
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Stephen W. Lapina
, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Taylor R. Lapointe
, Pelham, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Timothy W. LaVan, Home, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Ashleigh N. Lazor, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Nicholas E. Leasure
, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Matthew A. Lech
, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Angela R. Lee
, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Samuel O. Leffert
, Lock Haven, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Troy T. Leid, Terre Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Megan M. Leidy
, Lemasters, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kayla M. Leininger
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Greta A. Leister
, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jonathan D. Lembach
, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Benjamin J. Leskovansky, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Ryan M. Lester
, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Ryan J. Levesque, Unionville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Allison Lewis
, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Hallie J. Liberti
, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Loralee E. Lindemuth, Tidioute, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jacob A. Lindsey, Woolrich, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tess E. Linton, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katherine E. Lisi
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Richele L. Little, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Briana L. Lizza, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew W. Logue
, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Derek R. Lohr
, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jessica A. Long, Shoemakersville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tierney N. Lookingbill
, York, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Kristine M. Loomis, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Devin R. Loose
, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Molly J. Lorenz
, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Colby Lowmiller, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Macie N. Lucas
, Reedsville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Louis D. Ludwig
, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas T. Lund
, Stevensville, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Madeline A. Lusk, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Charles J. Lutz
, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily K. Lutz
, Wading River, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Amy E. Lynn, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Andrew E. Lynn, Jamison, Certificate, Electrical Occupations

Tyler J. Macdonough, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Daniel E. Mace, Genesee, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Oliver A. Machado
, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jeffrey P. Mach
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Autumn E. MacInnis
, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Matthew J. Madden
, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexa M. Maddy
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Eric J. Mahon
, Stanhope, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jamie L. Mahoney
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ashley C. Maines
, West Decatur, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kelsey J. Maneval
, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew S. Manley
, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Brian K. Manley
, Centennial, Colo., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kara N. Mark, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Ronald A. Marquette, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Noe Marquez Beltran
, West Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Hannah E. Marquis
, Olney, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Aaron J. Marsh
, Centerville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alexander T. Martin
, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Andrew T. Martin
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Caleb J. Martin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
David R. Martin
, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Forrest S. Martin, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alissa R. Martz
, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Joshua T. Marvin
, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael P. Masden
, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Garrett J. Maslonik
, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Casey L. Masser
, Klingerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Vanessa Mathurin
, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Ryan L. Matthews
, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Stormie B. Mauck
, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Markos A. Mavrakis
, Huntingdon Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
John T. May
, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Courtney M. McCartan
, West Mifflin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ross A. McCartney
, Westerville, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Levi J. McCarty
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Connor R. McCauley
, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Liam M. McCay, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Todd E. McClanahan, Emerald Isle, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Colin T. McClernon
, York, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jonathan W. McClure
, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Katherine L. McCollum
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Donald E. McCoy
, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matthew R. McCoy
, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Phillip E. McCoy
, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ashley P. McCracken
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Phillip P. McDonald
, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler T. McDonald
, Noxen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Aaron D. McFee
, Mount Carmel, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kimberly A. McGary
, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nathaniel M. McGary
, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas S. McGary
, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Robert P. McGraw
, Glenmoore, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Brittney D. McHugh, Frederick, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jessica S. McHugh, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Brian M. McKeon Jr.
, Trout Run, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Brian M. McKeon
, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Cody A. McKillips
, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mitchel E. McLaughlin
, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Eric T. McMahon
, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brendan A. McManus
, Holmdel, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Macklin T. McQuade
, Princeton Junction, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Taryn R. McQuown
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Allan M. Meck, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Jeffrey A. Meck
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Sandra L. Meckley
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Reighanna A. Mellott
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Steven S. Mellott
, State College, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Caroline M. Mengine
, Benton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Frank Mennella
, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jasmin N. Mercado
, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Zachary A. Meredick
, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kailie T. Messerman
, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Nicole M. Mestach
, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joshua D. Metzger
, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kaden A. Metzger
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Stephanie J. Michaud
, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Michael J. Miele, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Stacy A. Milheim
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
M Hope Miller-Cupp
, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Megan E. Miller-Daghir
, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Adam J. Miller
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alexandra M. Miller
, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Brian K. Miller
, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Carla Miller
, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Cory Miller
, York, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Daniel T. Miller
, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
David S. Miller
, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Heather A. Miller
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jamie L. Miller
, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jason B. Miller
, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Luke A. Miller
, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Madison M. Miller
, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael B. Miller
, Fairmount City, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ryan W. Miller
, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Sarah P. Miller
, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Scott S. Miller
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Theodore Z. Miller
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Austin J. Mills
, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nathaniel W. Mills, Claysville, Certificate, Machinist General
Rachael J. Minium
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Joshua J. Minrod
, New Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Marla J. Mitchell
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nathan W. Mitchell
, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kiana D. Miville
, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Cassandra B. Mohr
, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Abram J. Moon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Rory J. Moon
, Knoxville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Felicia A. Moore
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Sharon L. Morris
, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Tyler W. Mosher, Kintnersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Adam D. Mowery, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Samantha J. Mowrey
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alexandra P. Moyer
, Beavertown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Marlin E. Moyer
, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Abdullah Ali H. Muaddi
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Daniel J. Mull
, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Sara E. Mull
, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Gary J. Murdock
, Bensalem, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Christopher F. Murphy
, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Andrei K. Murr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Dylan N. Murray
, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Kaitlyn A. Murray
, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Zachary M. Murzynski, Fairview, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Lauren K. Musheno
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Trista B. Musser
, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ashley N. Myers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Bradley J. Myers
, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Carrie A. Myers
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Richard L. Myers
, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Robert W. Myers
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Matthew S. Nauman, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Claudia N. Naylor
, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Sean P. Neal
, Port Allegany, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Gregory P. Neely, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nicholas S. Neeper
, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jordyn A. Nehmsmann
, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan P. Neidig
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicole L. Neidig
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Faith A. Neiter
, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Preston K. Nelson
, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Taylor I. Nelson
, Waverly, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brian J. Nettles
, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
James L. Newby
, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Allison E. Nible
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Hernael Noel
, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lauryn D. Noll, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jennifer L. Norris
, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Andrew S. Norton
, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jonathan A. Norton
, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Dustin L. Noye
, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Drew A. Nyman, Flemington, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Lauren M. Nywening
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design

Sean V. O’Brien, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tyler O’Neil
, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Grant T. Ober
, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Onolee M. Oberrender
, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Daniel R. Ofak
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Andrew D. Olsen
, Birdsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Gabriel B. Olson
, Youngsville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Patrick T. Oroskey
, Whitehall, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Karissa K. Orwig
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Matthew J. Osborn
, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Justin C. Osmolinski
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alanna P. Ottenberg
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Amanda J. Otto
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Ashley M. Otto
, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Hunter T. Owens
, Frenchville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Andrew J. Pace, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Troy A. Padasak
, Johnsonburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Laresa N. Paden
, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
William C. Page, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Sharon L. Pallotta
, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Drew N. Pantermehl
, Ashfield, Massachusetts, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas A. Pappas
, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Joel M. Papu
, York, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Bradley J. Parker
, Fairview, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kelsey L. Park
, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Caleb J. Parrish
, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Matthew P. Pascoe
, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Stephanie R. Passanante, Fountainville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kenneth C. Pastore
, West Caldwell, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
John D. Pater
, York, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Christine Paterson
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jordan M. Peasley
, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alyssa N. Peck
, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Spencer L. Pehonsky
, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Melvin Perez, Lake Hamilton, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Frederick P. Perfect
, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Michael R. Perkins, Clinton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Brian J. Pernot
, Dupont, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Seth G. Perrin, White Deer, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew K. Peterman
, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Bryce A. Petersheim, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Colin M. Peterson, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Colin J. Petrille
, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jessica A. Pettitt
, North East, Md., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Heather L. Pfirman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Ben Phillippi
, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mary A. Phillips, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Garett T. Picken, Weatogue, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Benjamin F. Pierce, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daniel W. Platt
, Harmony, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Taylor K. Pompili
, Renovo, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary C. Porter
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Kyle T. Potts
, Colver, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
Kailynn E. Prentiss, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Aaron J. Prince, Geigertown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Ashley M. Prowant
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Peter K. Ptacek
, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stephanie M. Puckly
, Spartansburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel H. Pulinski
, Penfield, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Laura H. Pursel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Darren W. Pysher
, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal

Alec J. Quiggle, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kevin P. Quinlisk
, Verona, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Amanda L. Quinn
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration

Elizabeth J. Rabuck, Hatboro, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Tamara R. Rader
, Knox, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Zachary B. Raffa
, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Daniel M. Rafferty
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Buffy J. Ramer, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rene Ramirez
, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brayan S. Ramos
, Brooklyn, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Justin J. Ramsammy, Franklin, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Nevin J. Raup
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Daniel J. Ravizza, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chelsey L. Ray, Austin, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Scott W. Reamsnyder
, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Byron B. Reber, Stevens
, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kyle A. Redmond
, Waldorf, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brooke S. Reed, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Shane M. Reeder
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Jessica L. Reed
, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Courtney E. Regan
, Broomall, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nathan A. Regan
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Sheree N. Regisford
, Lansford, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin C. Rehmeyer
, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Morgan M. Reibsome
, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Patrick J. Reid
, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Lucas J. Reinke
, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Cody A. Remaley
, Emerald, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Kelly E. Renk
, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Jeremy W. Rennicks
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Nicholas A. Repella
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Bethany M. Reppert
, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicole M. Reyes-Molina, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Carl J. Reynolds, South Abington Township, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Sally A. Rhinehart
, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jay M. Rhoads Jr.
, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Jesse R. Rhodes
, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Anthony Ricci
, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Cynthia L. Rice
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Laura D. Rice
, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ty C. Richline, Oxford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Elizabeth O. Rickard
, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Megann A. Riland
, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Justin E. Riordan
, Flemington, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Emily M. Ritt
, Medford Lakes, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Rebecca L. Rizzo, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Lance R. Roan, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Colt D. Robbins
, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kenneth R. Robbins, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Scott M. Robertson
, Oley, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Steven D. Robinette, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Bryan T. Robinson, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jacob F. Robinson
, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lewis D. Robinson
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Shelby K. Roche
, Dalton, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Courtney L. Rockwell
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John L. Rodriguez-Mckeon, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jenna R. Romano, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Daniel I. Romberger, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kyle J. Rosales
, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Daniel B. Rosenbaum
, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alicia N. Ross
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cory M. Roth
, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ryan D. Roth
, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Chad L. Royer
, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Alexander C. Rozon
, Cochranville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Derek N. Rubendall
, Douglassville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Benjamin D. Rubinstein, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Marcus T. Ruch
, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Sarah E. Ruhlman
, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Joseph P. Rumsey
, Langhorne, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Andrew R. Rupp
, Dayton, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Steven M. Rush
, Rimersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Timothy R. Russey
, Decatur, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Timothy J. Ryall
, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Joseph A. Ryan
, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

John M. Sack IV, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David P. Samar
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Ryan A. Sampson
, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nathaniel K. Sanders, St. Thomas, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Katherine Santoianni, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph C. Sarmento, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Nathan J. Sauder
, Denver, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Kaitlin M. Savidge
, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Gabrielle E. Savino
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Tyler E. Saylor
, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David A. Schaeffer
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Trevor A. Schaeffer
, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Leslie J. Schafferman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Benjamin M. Schappell, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Levi D. Schappell, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Hannah M. Scheimreif
, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel J. Schepis
, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Caleb G. Schirmer, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Erin M. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Emily M. Schmidt
, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Montana J. Schneider
, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Sidney M. Schoch
, Montgomery, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Lacy D. Schoonover
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Shawn M. Schreck
, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Alec M. Schreppel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle M. Schriebmaier
, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Roman J. Scicchitano
, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Evan E. Scott
, Averill Park, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Evan Scott
, Oakmont, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Joshua C. Scott
, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
James M. Scully III
, Middletown, Del., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Dana S. Sealander, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Cody E. Sebring
, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Steven M. Seguine, Hampton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Zane R. Sensenig, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan A. Serafine
, Chicora, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alyss A. Sestili
, Blakely, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
George W. Settle III
, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bradley J. Severino
, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Aubin I. Sevrin
, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Barrett G. Shaffer
, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Houssain M. Shannier
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Claire Y. Shannon
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Cortney A. Shannon
, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Deanna R. Shannon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Benjamin Shearer, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cody R. Shenk
, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Kamaray C. Shenk
, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Colby D. Sherman
, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
John P. Shimmel
, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Danielle J. Shindledecker
, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Kyle J. Shirk
, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Peter J. Shkuda
, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Gabriella M. Shock
, Belmont, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Timothy S. Shook
, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Nicholas D. Showan
, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Amber E. Shrawder, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Sydney L. Shreck
, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Aaron M. Silfies
, Catasauqua, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Blaine J. Sinz, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Zachary A. Sites
, Mercersburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Warren K. Skiles
, Leesburg, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Hannah B. Slack, West Rutland, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ashley N. Smith
, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Corey A. Smith
, Union City, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Drew T. Smith
, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Gerald E. Smith
, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jacob D. Smith
, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Jeffrey A. Smith
, Wilkes-Barre, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Justin E. Smith
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kadden C. Smith
, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan H. Smith
, Shirleysburg, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Maggie E. Smith
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Melissa A. Smith, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Morgan Smith
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicole E. Smith
, Center Valley, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Sheldon N. Smith
, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Donald A. Smuck Jr.
, Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin A. Snyder
, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Christiana M. Snyder
, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Liza M. Snyder
, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Stephanie M. Snyder
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin D. Soboleski
, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joshua D. Soja
, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Shane C. Somerville
, Centerville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Donald S. Sommerfeld, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Francis W. Spear, Dalton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Miranda L. Speece
, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Israel M. Spence
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Robin L. Splain
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nicholas W. Splitt, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brittany N. Sprout
, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jacob D. Stabley
, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Andrew L. Stamey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
April L. Start
, Spring, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexander D. Stashik
, Nanticoke, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Timothy J. Stasulli
, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jacob G. Stauffer, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Savanna R. Stauffer
, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tiana L. Steinbacher
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Molly E. Stein
, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Kyle J. Stenglein
, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Jordan E. Stephenson
, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Patrick O. Stephens
, White Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Shannon R. Stevens, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
George J. Sticca, Farmington, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
MacKenzie M. Stocum
, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Victoria L. Stonebraker
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tanner A. Stott
, Glenmoore, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jade E. Stover
, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Shelby L. Straub
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew S. Streeter
, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Adam E. Strobel, Annapolis, Md., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Allison R. Stroup, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Adam C. Strouse, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Logan M. Struble
, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Zachary B. Strunk
, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kevin F. Strupp
, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alicia M. Stryker
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Geri L. Stryker, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
David P. Suchoza
, Shillington, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Erin L. Sullivan, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nancy M. Summers
, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Emma J. Sutterlin, State College, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Dylan L. Swank
, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Daniel Swartley
, Wysox, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Samuel L. Swavely
, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Joshua A. Sweigart, Ashland, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Andrew B. Switch
, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Brandon P. Swope
, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Dawn M. Sylvanio, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
James C. Synol
, Bloomingdale, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Shannon D. Synoracki
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Riche E. Tabatabai, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Danielle F. Tabolinsky
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Leah D. Tamburlin
, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Morgan J. Tannery, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Jared B. Tarr, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Sarah M. Tate-Mccann, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Brady B. Taylor
, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jessica R. Taylor
, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Aaron J. Tenaglia
, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Dylan R. Thiel
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Benjamin E. Thomas
, Orbisonia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
William P. Thomas
, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Hanna A. Thompson-Hill
, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Nicolle K. Thompson
, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Robert A. Thompson
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Devin J. Tignanelli
, Crescent, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Michael P. Tlusty
, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Nicholas S. Tomaine, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Rachel E. Tomecek
, Abbottstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Joshua R. Tomko
, St. Clair, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul M. Treible
, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Ryan N. Troiano
, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Christine M. True
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Charity R. Trump
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Daniel M. Trump
, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Logan M. Tubiello
, Ottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Evan M. Tumelty
, Limerick, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Samantha M. Turner
, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Travis N. Turner, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Wade T. Tyrpin
, Jonestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Nnenna K. Uguru, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kelsie R. Underkofler
, Fleetwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Michael P. Upright Jr.
, Plover, Wisconsin, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Cameron K. Upton, Stewartstown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Craig R. Urey
, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Ana N. Uribe
, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Abigail Urion
, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing

Shahryar Vahabzadeh, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Samuel J. VanDeLinde
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Katie L. VanNoy
, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Maree W. VanStavoren
, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Carrie R. VanWinkle
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jonathon D. Vecchiarelli, Woodbury, Connecticut, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Seth D. Veneziano
, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Kimberly A. Venti, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Justin R. Vent
, Drexel Hill, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Tyler J. Verbitsky
, Wellsville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Samantha M. Via
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Ryan J. Vigne
, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Joshua K. Vilcko
, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Zachary J. Vleminckx
, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Austin D. Votta
, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis

Matthew A. Wagner, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Paul S. Wagner
, Danielsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jacob T. Wahl
, Butler, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Zachary S. Waibel
, Mount Vernon, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Megan E. Waites
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Zachery L. Waldman
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Derek L. Walker
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jazmin R. Walker
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kinda A. Walker, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jenna L. Walmer
, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Madilyn N. Walters
, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Matthew I. Walton
, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Weena J. Walton
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Jacob G. Wanamaker, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Chelsea B. Wanner, New Holland, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Zachary D. Wanner
, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kurt J. Wanrow
, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
David M. Warnaka
, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Melissa L. Warner, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Ronni N. Warner
, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Kaley M. Warren
, Silver Spring, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jessica M. Warr
, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Andrew J. Wassall
, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tina M. Watkins
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Akkeem M. Watson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Alexander S. Watters, Bellwood, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Deborah J. Waycaster, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Cole M. Weachock
, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kacie L. Weaver
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Anika R. Webb
, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Amber L. Weeks
, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Danielle A. Weinburger
, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Nathan M. Weisen
, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Blake A. Weiss
, Red Hill, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Janelle L. Welch
, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Anthony G. Weldon
, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin A. Wentovich, Peckville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Katelyn A. Wertz
, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
April L. Wesche
, Angelica, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tucker S. Westphal
, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Benjamin C. Wetzel
, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Jeffrey H. Wheadon, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandy N. White, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Dallan S. White
, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jake A. Whitehead
, Airville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jamie L. Widell, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
Donald Wieder
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brenda A. Wiegand
, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jessica R. Wiegand
, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Joseph R. Wienches Jr., Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Caton M. Wiesner
, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Mark J. Wiest
, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kristieann M. Wild, Hillsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kara E. Williams
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kelsey S. Williams
, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kent A. Williams
, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Niesha J. Williams
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Russell F. Williams
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Matthew C. Wirth
, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Adam H. Wise
, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Caleb M. Wise
, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Catherine G. Wise
, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jeffrey L. Witt Jr., Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
John R. Wlock III, King of Prussia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joseph M. Wojcik
, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Bobbie J. Wolfe
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jacob R. Wombacker
, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Kevin M. Woodal, Fayetteville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Benjamin A. Wood, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Autumn L. Woodcock
, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kyle W. Wood
, Westtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chelsea D. Woodland
, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Charlene M. Woodley, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Nathan R. Woods, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Jessielyn L. Woolbright, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Aaron J. Workman
, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Stephen B. Wozniak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joshua J. Wrench, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
John D. Wuest
, Severna Park, Md., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Angela L. Wundschock
, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Max K. Wundschock
, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Seth J. Wyncoll, Kempton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis

Anthony R. Yanoshik, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jeanette M. Yatsko
, Plains, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
William C. Yeamans
, Shelocta, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Deanna M. Yerger
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Corey L. Yocum
, Mifflinville, Certificate, Collision Repair Technician
Jakob B. Yoder
, Rock Hall, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Dominic D. York
, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Jason N. Yorston, Hellertown, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Amy E. Yost, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Brianna M. Young
, Fayetteville, N.C., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Joshua D. Young
, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas J. Young, Princeton Junction, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Rachel K. Young
, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rebecca A. Young, Salladasburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration

Victoria L. Zablocky, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Chelsea A. Zakeosian, Lenhartsville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Emily Zakrzewski
, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Everett J. Zaluski
, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tricia Zapata, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Chelsea R. Zechman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing-Advanced Placement
Rebecca C. Zeigler, Sligo, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Timothy R. Zeigler, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Shayna L. Zerby
, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Nicholas J. Zernhelt, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditionong Technology Concentration
Michael A. Ziegler, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brenda S. Zimmerman
, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Chelsea M. Zimmerman
, Millersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Ryan D. Zimmerman
, Granville Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Zachary R. Zoltowski, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Post a Comment

Penn College welcomes comments that are on topic and civil. Read our full disclaimer.

Pennsylvania College of Technology
One College Avenue
Williamsport, PA 17701

570-326-3761
800-367-9222

© 1995 Pennsylvania College of Technology. Penn College® and degrees that work® are registered in the U.S. Patent and Trademark Office.