Fall 2012 Dean’s List Announced

Pennsylvania College of Technology announces its Fall 2012 dean’s list.

Fall 2012 graduates

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Cierra L. Aber, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Andrew A. Adams, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Ashley C. Adams, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Benjamin P. Adams, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jonathan M. Adzema, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Anthony J. Agnone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Evan J. Aigeldinger, Broomall, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Sami A. Al Anazi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Ahmad A. Al Ibrahim, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Shallal M. Al Shammari, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Murtdha M. Al-Abdullah, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Saeed S. AlAnazi, Arar Saudi Arabia, Saint Helena, English as a Second Language
Adam M. Albaugh, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas P. Alberti, Delmar, Del., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jena M. Albon, St. Clair, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Abdulrahman R. Aldebas, Riyadh Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Thamer N. AlDhafeeri, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Thomas R. Alexander, Conshohocken, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
James S. Alger, Campbelltown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Bader A. AlGhamdi, Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Najwa S. AlGhamdi, South Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Hussain I. Alhammadi, Houston, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Mahmmod A. Alhawsah, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Faiz Fahad S. Alheraiji, Riyadh Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Musallam A. Alhujairi, Darin Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Fadhil A. AlJishi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hamad Abdullah H. Alkhunayfir, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
Nyala R. Allen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Alexander J. Aller, Maplewood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jaber Abdu J. Almarhabi, Riyadh Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Ahmed Yahya M. Almuhr, Riyadh Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Mohmmed H. AlNasser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nawaf F. Alohali, Jubail Saudi Arabia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Waleed Abdullah J. Alosaimi, Riyadh Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Dhafer M. AlQahtani, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Hasan H. Alqushairi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Amar N. Alrushaidan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Feras Shaker A. Alshaikh, Riyadh Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Ali S. Alshehri, Dammam Saudi Arabia, Saint Helena, English as a Second Language
Hector A. Alvarez Jr., Bethlehem, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brice R. Ambron, Slatington, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Caleb C. Anderson, Milan, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher R. Anderson, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Lindsey R. Anderson, Heber Springs, Ark., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Morgan E. Andreas, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Robert B. Andrews, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Sean A. Andrews, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alana S. Androvette, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Travis R. Antolik, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Evelina A. Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Brenda Applegate, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Andrew J. Arena, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Zack A. Arencibia, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn J. Arnold, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Cameron T. Arthur, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Katie E. Arthur, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ian J. Artis, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Karen M. Ashton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kyle L. Askins, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jarad J. Askren, Warrensburg, Mo., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Morgan A. Atherton, Newburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Austin L. Aubinoe, Potomac, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Lance D. Aucker, Millerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Sarah L. Ayers, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Mikhail Y. Babakov, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Kendel F. Baier, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Adam M. Bailey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Dustin C. Bailey, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Carl F. Baker, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Craig C. Baker, Clymer, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
John R. Bak, Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Heather M. Bakley, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Sarah A. Balsley, Jamison, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
William W. Baney Jr., Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Michael P. Barbone, East Hanover, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jarred T. Barch, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Angela R. Barletta, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Deann C. Barrett, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Travis J. Barto, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Adam R. Baselice, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Bradley M. Basile, Fern Glen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jeffrey T. Bassler, New Windsor, Md., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Michael A. Bastian, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Donald K. Bathurst III, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Andrew D. Baugus, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan P. Baumgratz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel C. Baylor, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Zachary R. Baylor, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dustin S. Beane, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Benjamin A. Beaver II, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Chester M. Beaver, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Olivia R. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Stanley T. Beck Jr., Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Adam J. Becker, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jason M. Beck, Gallitzin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Shane M. Beckman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Robyn E. Beddow, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Jason M. Beer, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Loyal R. Beiler, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brandon M. Bell, Whippany, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Taryn R. Bell, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Luke J. Bellum, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Louis R. Benchino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Karen R. Bennett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Tyler J. Bennett, Mahaffey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. Berger, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Daniel M. Berkey, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Maria F. Bermudez-Pacheco, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Monica S. Bernazzoli, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Nicholas M. Berndt, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Alice M. Berninger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Holly L. Berry, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jeffrey P. Bickel, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jennifer A. Bickel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Dena R. Bierly, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Emily C. Bigger, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kenneth G. Bilwin II, Plains, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Bryann R. Bingaman, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Zachary G. Bird, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
David C. Birunas, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Corey A. Bittner, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Derek S. Black, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Christopher M. Blaho, Ambridge, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jared M. Blair, Green Lane, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Aaron R. Blakeley, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Brandon D. Bless, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Kenneth H. Bloom, Spring Run, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tina M. Boatman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tyler W. Bodder, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Paul A. Boehret, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kayla M. Boguslaw, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Michelle A. Bohlin, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Katelyn M. Bolich, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Faye E. Bonawitz-Carlson, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Scott E. Border, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Timothy B. Boring, New Florence, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jeffrey A. Borischak, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Adam M. Bosley, York, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Lee D. Bouton, Stillman Valley, Ill., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology-Masonry Concentration
Gene A. Bowers, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas M. Bowser, Tyrone, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Rebecca M. Boyer, Macungie, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Seth R. Boyer, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kari A. Boyle, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael J. Boylston, Carmel, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Samantha-Jo M. Bradley, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Trevor I. Brandt, Cashtown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Alicia A. Brant, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ty C. Brantner, Hustontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences-Gaming and Simulation
Patrick R. Brennen, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Bradley E. Brent, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Daryl W. Breon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Casey N. Brewer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brandon D. Bridge, Bradford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jordan E. Brininger, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jessica A. Brobst, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Stephen G. Brookbank Jr., Waldorf, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Robert J. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Crystal J. Broscious, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kyle S. Brosius, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
William E. Brougher Jr., Enola, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Colton J. Broyan, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathaniel R. Bruce, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Chad K. Bryan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
April C. Buck, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Cory L. Buckles, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Brianna E. Bucklin, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Johna E. Buehner, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Cassandra E. Bulkley, Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Christopher R. Burke, Fanwood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Tylor J. Burkett, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
David A. Burkhart II, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Elizabeth J. Burkhart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Matthew S. Burkholder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Brett M. Burley-Inners, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Robert S. Burns Jr., Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cody E. Buterbaugh, Conestoga, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Zachary J. Buterbaugh, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Crystal L. Butler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tara I. Butler, Milesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph W. Buttorff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan M. Byers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Tyler S. Caldwell, Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Juliette R. Campana, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel P. Campano, Mount Laurel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Debra J. Campbell, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Erin R. Campbell, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Mark W. Campbell, Leesburg, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Nicholas P. Campbell, Red Lion, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Michael W. Cantolina, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Kelsey S. Cantor, Montoursville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Qiang Cao, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
John C. Capik, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Brandy L. Carnahan, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Katie R. Carney-Blose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
James E. Carr III, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Sarah M. Carra, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jacob T. Cartwright, Ickesburg, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Laura A. Carver, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Lauren H. Case, Painted Post, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Allison M. Caverly, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Avery D. Cero, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Georgia K. Chambers, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Ching Chan, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Megan R. Chapman, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Rebecca A. Chubirka, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Carmen Cicioni, Ringtown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Geno D. Cillo, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
James G. Clabaugh, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Shannon M. Claggett, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kiyana M. Clark, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Emily M. Cogswell, Sugar Run, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Brian P. Coleman, Trumbull, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael A. Coletti, Yorktown Heights, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jeffrey C. Comitz, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Colten W. Confer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ryan W. Conklin, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Kristen E. Conner, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brynn R. Connolly, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nicole D. Conway, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Alexander T. Cook, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Dakota D. Cook, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Danielle L. Cook, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cameron J. Cool, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Natalie J. Cool, North Bend, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shari L. Copp, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jerod P. Corman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rafael Correa, Montville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Corinna R. Cortright, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
David J. Covert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tyler H. Covert, Sandy Hook, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Allyson B. Cox, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
David I. Craft, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Susan A. Crater, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Courtney L. Crawford, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
David L. Crawford, Alba, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Michael A. Critzman, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Zachary J. Cronauer, Ebensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel M. Crouse, Audubon, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kyle A. Csorba, Hamilton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Justine E. Cubberley, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Matthew G. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Meghan C. Cunningham, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jonathon M. Curlis, Quinton, Va., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Eric B. Curry, Fallentimber, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin C. Curtis, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Rebecca E. Cutler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jerome T. Czachor, Dickson City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration

Bronte I. D’Arco, Mount Joy, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Jessica C. Dabback, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Michael J. Dance, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
James W. Daniels, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jaquon J. Daniels, Wilmington, Del., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Owen J. Darby, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Harold K. Dauncey, Jackson, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Maxwell A. Davert, Greene, R.I., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Brandi L. Davis, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Mark D. Davis, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tasha K. Davis, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kevin B. Debo, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert S. DeBrody, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Andrea J. Decker, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Jaclyn T. DeLauretis, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Matthew J. Delp, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alyssa S. DeLucca, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Aaron R. DeMaio, Orange, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicholas J. DeMarco, Middletown, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jennifer L. Demetro, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Jennifer M. Dengler, Lawrenceville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jason Denison, Forkston Township, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. DePermentier, West Point, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Alicia L. Dettinger, Brogue, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Sarah E. Dever, Lemoyne, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kelvin R. DeWalt, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
David R. Dewire Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Edgardo Diaz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Amanda A. Dibble, Matamoras, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph DiBlasio III, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Elias W. Diehl, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Samantha K. Diehl, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Jennifer M. Dierkop, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Thomas M. DiGeronimo, Verona, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Christian M. Dincher, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Autumn R. Dixon, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Kyle M. Dixon, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Tyler M. Dochat, Womelsdorf, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Charles R. Doersam II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Shannon N. Dohner, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Caitlin R. Dohrmann, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Anthony G. Donofrio, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Gary L. Dorman, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Elizabeth R. Double, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Amber D. Dougherty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kristen L. Douglass, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joseph A. Dowdrick III, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Whitney R. Downey, Rixford, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Travis S. Draper, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jessica M. Dreese, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Cain M. Dudek, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kevin M. Dulany, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Grant E. Dunkleberger, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Cody D. Dunmire, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Patrick J. Dutzer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Gregory M. Duval, Higganum, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Hillary L. Dyson, Great Mills, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts

Carly N. Earnest, Bellwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Logan R. Eaton, Northampton, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Jason A. Eberhart, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Neil A. Ebert III, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Steven A. Eck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Tiffany A. Edwards, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Bernice J. Edwin, Clifton Heights, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daniel W. Eggler, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Benjamin H. Eischeid, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Melissa M. Eknaian, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Megan L. Emanuelson, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Megan E. Endres, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Hali M. Endress, Wilkes Barre, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Michael J. Engel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Shane M. Engel, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Evan D. Entz, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Heidi K. Eppenbach, West Milton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Christopher D. Erdman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Erik D. Espersen, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Michael Evanov, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Ashley D. Evans, West Decatur, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brittney R. Evans, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul A. Evans, Haverford, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Robert L. Eyring, New Freedom, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nicholas G. Ezolt, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Alex P. Fair, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Barry L. Farr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Jarrett L. Faust, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Kayla M. Fazler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Barry A. Fedon, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Timothy I. Feighner, Northern Cambria, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chad J. Feilbach, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joseph E. Feistl, Plymouth, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shawn M. Ferricks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Samuel P. Ferster, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily K. Fetterolf, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Rebecca G. Fidler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Krista M. Fields, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Tyler R. Filipowski, Warwick, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Kimberly S. Filko, State College, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Jessica M. Fink, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Keith F. Fischer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Shelby M. Fischer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Andrew J. Fisher, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Carey M. Fisher, Washingtonville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Corey P. Fisher, Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ryan K. Fisher, Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Matthew K. Fish, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Courtney L. Fleisher, Renovo, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Daniel H. Flynn, Blairstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Charlie N. Fohringer, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jack T. Foister, Home, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Colton J. Forbes, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Summer S. Ford, La Plata, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Colin L. Foreman, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas D. Foreman, Rockwood, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Michelle L. Formica, Waterford, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Hunter S. Forney, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Greggory A. Foust, Murrysville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Ryan O. Fowler, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ashton J. Francis, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Morgan A. Franc, Lake Ariel, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Thomas M. Franek, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Joseph R. Frangione, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Christopher S. Frantz, Mingoville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Todd L. Fraunfelter Jr., Bangor, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Duval J. Frederich, Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tyler J. Frederick, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Matthew J. Freer, Creedmoor, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Stacey L. French, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Patrick M. Fromm, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jonathan W. Fronk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ashlee E. Frontz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jeremy S. Frost, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ryan T. Fry, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sandra M. Fry, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jesse J. Frystak, Montrose, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology

Jessica A. Gahres, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Jason A. Gaisior, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Nathan M. Galbraith, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
John A. Gandolfo, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Steven W. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Cory S. Gates, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Anthony E. Gatto, Shrewsbury, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Amanda N. Gaugler, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sierra L. Gee, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James M. Gehret, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Joseph Geiser, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Nicholas Geiser, Mountain Top, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Andrew V. Genevro, Brockport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ashley E. Gentzyel, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Benjamin S. Gessner, Leck Kill, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Eli W. Getgen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Frank D. Gianotti, Bound Brook, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle A. Gibson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ryan A. Gibson, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
James W. Gilbert II, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Franklin D. Gillis, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel R. Gilson, Gloucester, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tara L. Gingery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Patrick W. Giordano, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shawn M. Givler, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Amie J. Glace, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Matthew J. Glodowski, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Jessica A. Gmerek, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Lindsey C. Goas, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Anthony D. Gobbi, Haymarket, Va., Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Shawn A. Goff, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Mark E. Golembiewski, Harleysville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Reece A. Gonsar, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Joseph A. Good, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Christopher J. Goodwin, Jericho, Vt., Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Chad B. Gordner, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Shawn Gordner, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Lewis D. Goshen III, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jessica L. Gower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katrina N. Grado, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Brandon M. Gray, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Nicholas D. Gray, Rahway, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua D. Greenplate, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Courtney E. Grieco, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Veronica J. Grimes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Steven L. Grimm, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David A. Grippin, Burke, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Brittany S. Gromis, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cory R. Gross, Cabot, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jack W. Gross, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Cameron R. Grossman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Regan W. Grossman, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Robert J. Grove, Hughesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tyler A. Grove, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Steven D. Gustafson, Southbury, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael P. Guthrie, Hamden, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis

Abbygale J. Hackenberger, Millerstown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Andrew B. Hagerman, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Ashlyne E. Hahn, Olean, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Chad E. Hahn, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Alicia M. Hall, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Jesse A. Hallam, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brittany N. Hall, York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Jon R. Hallingstad Jr., Germansville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jonathan T. Hall, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Abduljabar K. Hamadeen, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Angie M. Hamilton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Keith R. Hammack, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher L. Hammer, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kennise D. Hammond, Wilmington, Del., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
William M. Haney, Clermont, Fla., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Chelsea A. Hanley, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Samuel W. Hanmer, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Billy J. Hans, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Nolan T. Hansen, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Devin L. Hardy, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Helen J. Harer, Covington, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Douglas E. Harkness, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
David C. Harman, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Aron T. Harmon, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Joseph M. Harner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Wade M. Harpster, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Timothy P. Harris Jr., Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Amanda L. Harris, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Isaac L. Harris, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan E. Harris, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Kathy A. Harris, Cogan Station, Certificate, Nurse-Health Care Paralegal Studies
Shion F. Harrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Holly R. Hartsock, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Collin M. Harvey, Picture Rocks, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Douglas P. Hasko Jr., Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Andrew R. Hatch, Shillington, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Richard M. Hause, White Deer, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Carolyn M. Hay, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Randall J. Haynes, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jordyn K. Hazelton, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kelly R. Hebert, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Cody J. Heintzelman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brianna R. Helmick, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Samantha J. Heltman, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Travis L. Hendershot, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
James R. Henderson, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Tyler W. Hendricks, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Suzanne L. Henninger, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alina M. Hensel, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Sean A. Herman, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Courtney E. Hertzog, Nesquehoning, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Elaine E. Hertzog, Birdsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Allison M. Heverling, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brian K. Heverly, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brandt D. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brent K. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Daniel J. Hickel, Auburn, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Amy L. Hill, Muncy, Certificate, Pre-Practical Nursing
Robin L. Hill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Travis M. Hill, Sarver, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Cody A. Himes, Troutville, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Luke D. Hoff, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nichelle M. Hofford, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Lisa M. Hojnacki, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ryan M. Holcomb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua J. Holohan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin W. Holtz, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michelle M. Holzmann, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Erica M. Hoover, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Travis A. Hoover, Martinsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel M. Hoppes, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Karissa L. Hornberger, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Matthew J. Horner, Marion, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Rachelle N. Horning, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Brad B. Hosler, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Julia K. Hough, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jared B. Houseknecht, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Marie E. Howey, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Bethany G. Hughes, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Emily S. Hughes, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Kimberly A. Hughes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan M. Hummel, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Daniel J. Hunsberger, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cody J. Hunsinger, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Gregory M. Hurst, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Scott F. Hutton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Kevon W. Hyles, Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Paul G. Hyne, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Brendan D. Hynes, Annapolis, Md., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Polikseni Hysi, Clifton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration

Jessica L. Immel, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Cavan R. Irvine, York, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Michael P. Isdaner, Mount Laurel, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration

Deborah L. Jackson, Salladasburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Michael J. Jahn, Lackawaxen, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Brenda L. James, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Emily A. Jameson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Dayna L. Jean, Tewksbury, Mass., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
David A. Jensen, Montrose, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Geneva R. Johnson, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Nathan W. Johnson, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Amber L. Johnston, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Gregory E. Johnston, Sykesville, Md., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elliot W. Jones, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jacob A. Jones, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric T. Jordan, Hollsopple, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Paul T. Jordan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Matthew M. Jurado, Forty Fort, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Max A. Jureckson, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Silawat Kaewpijit, Williamsport, English as a Second Language
LeAnne S. Kainzbauer, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachery T. Kane, Higganum, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Rory K. Kania, Hanover Township, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Cory D. Karges, Whitney Point, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Drew A. Karlson, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Michael Kastrat, New City, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Justin G. Kasubick, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kristopher Kavar, Boswell, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Marc T. Kaylor, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kevin G. Kearney, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
John E. Keck, Laurys Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Stacy L. Keith, Marsteller, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Patrick J. Kelly II, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Benjamin D. Kelly, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Theodore N. Kendris, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Brian P. Kershes, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Wyatt L. Kerstetter, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jessica M. Keyser, Macungie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Stephen M. Keys, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Michael E. Kiessling Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Ethan M. Kinard, Airville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jared S. King, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kyle J. King, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ryan K. Kisenwether, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Sara N. Kitzman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Steven R. Kleck, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jenna E. Kline, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jessica E. Kline, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Justine M. Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kristina M. Kline, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kyle M. Kline, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Christopher R. Klinger, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Robert W. Klingerman, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Camara M. Klotz, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Makenzie B. Knable, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Michael P. Knaub, Kings Park, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Erik G. Knecht, Cranesville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Paul R. Knepp, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sarah M. Knorr, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jacob R. Koch, East Aurora, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Karen E. Koch, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Chad A. Kolesar, Hawk Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Valerie L. Komarnicki, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Krista M. Kondisko, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jessica L. Korman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Victoria L. Kostecki, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cheyenne B. Kovach, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kevin A. Kovac, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Marlin J. Krall, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brian D. Kramer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ryan L. Krauss, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Krista N. Kreider, Willow Street, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Taylor M. Kresovich, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Savanah M. Krivonyak, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Tonya N. Krug, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Zoe D. Kuball, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Jeffrey A. Kunkel, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia

Karen A. Lahr, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Tyler L. Lahr, Dornsife, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Robert J. Lamb, Lansing, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Collin A. Lamouret, Cherry Valley, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Stephen G. Landau, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Dace J. Landis, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Brandon T. Langdon, Manorville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Samantha L. Lantz, Ulster, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Nicole E. Lapinski, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Taylor R. Lapointe, Pelham, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Mark A. Lapszynski, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sara E. Larson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jason O. Latchford Jr., Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kristin R. Laudenslager, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
David J. Lauman, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Rebecca L. Lawell, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Jonathan M. Lawler, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin K. Leatherman, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Daniel E. LeCouvre, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Cassandra R. Leete, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jennifer L. Leitzell, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Marissa G. Lepley, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Andrew P. Lesher, Adamstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan M. Lester, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Anthony P. LeVan Jr., Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ryan J. Levesque, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Allison Lewis, Media, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Abbie R. Linden, State College, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Chenoa M. Lindsay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jacob A. Lindsey, Woolrich, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Cameron J. Lingler, Chicora, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Kurt L. Linhart, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Zachary E. Litchert, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Briana L. Lizza, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nicole C. Lo Furno, Glen Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
William D. Long, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jackie M. Loomis, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Molly J. Lorenz, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Clayton K. Lose, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Lindsey R. Lose, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Colby Lowmiller, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Christopher M. Lownes, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Kenton D. Lucas, Bernville, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Michele D. Lucas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Dalton Q. Ludwig, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Lorna M. Luff, Pipersville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Alexandria J. Lundy, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Madeline A. Lusk, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Charles J. Lutz, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Allyson J. Lynch-O’Malley, King of Prussia, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Amy E. Lynn, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joseph L. Lyons, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Abigayle J. MacDonald, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Tyler J. Macdonough, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Kurtis C. Mackes, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Matthew J. Madden, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Ryan C. Magura, Randolph, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Duncan T. Maitland, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Josh A. Makarski, Amherst, Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Anna M. Manciet, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Maria K. Maneval, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Andrew S. Manley, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Chelsea L. Manning, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Justin T. Mann, North Haven, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Adrienne L. Mansfield, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Gregory Manzolillo, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Chloe F. Marino, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Michelle C. Markardt, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Kara N. Mark, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
John W. Marshall, Baldwin, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Alexandria V. Martin, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mark A. Martin, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Zachary E. Martin, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Alissa R. Martz, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jacob A. Martz, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joshua T. Marvin, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael P. Masden, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Brittany L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Nicholas D. Massimilla, Marlton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Shelley A. Matisz, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Stormie B. Mauck, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Markos A. Mavrakis, Huntingdon Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
John T. May, Landisville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Whitnie-rae Mays, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Cheston T. McAninch, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ross A. McCartney, Westerville, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Sean P. McChesney, Wattsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Colin T. McClernon, York, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Emily J. McClusick, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
John T. McCormack, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Donald E. McCoy, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Phillip E. McCoy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cory M. McDonald, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ryan T. McDonald, New Bloomfield, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Ashley N. McFalls, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Kimberly A. McGary, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Nathaniel M. McGary, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jeffrey L. McGinness, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Chase A. McGlinchey, Katy, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kenneth P. McGullam, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jessica S. McHugh, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Erin E. McMahon, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jamie V. McNeil, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Braquel M. Meckley, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Sandra L. Meckley, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
David J. Mecone, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Steven S. Mellott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Frank Mennella, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Rachel A. Mertz, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kailie T. Messerman, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Paige T. Messinger, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jonathan A. Meyers, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Michael J. Miele, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Alisha M. Miley, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Adam J. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Alexandra M. Miller, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Carla Miller, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Heather A. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jason B. Miller, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Karsch M. Miller, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Madison M. Miller, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Rebecca R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Ryan W. Miller, Centre Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Ryan P. Miller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Scott S. Miller, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Theodore Z. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Nathaniel W. Mills, Claysville, Certificate, Machinist General
Richard P. Mills, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Martin J. Minehan, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Katherine E. Mingle, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Rachael J. Minium, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Leo J. Mirolli III, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jonathan R. Mister, James Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Miranda H. Mistretta, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Matthew J. Modzel, Kylertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Cassandra B. Mohr, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Matthew C. Moll, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Brendan P. Monaghan, Red Bank, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Abram J. Moon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Anthony M. Moore, Willow Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Victoria A. Moore, State College, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Shelby A. Mordan, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Aaron M. Morningstar, Hagerstown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Christopher J. Morrin, Morrisville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Eric J. Morris, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Robin K. Morrison, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Monika M. Moser, Wellsboro, Certificate, Health Information Coding Specialist
Melissa C. Moses, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Kenneth Mueller, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Ashlee L. Mull, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kyle S. Mullin, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Ashley M. Mummert, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
David J. Munn, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Andrei K. Murr, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Dylan N. Murray, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Lauren K. Musheno, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Emily J. Musser, Sunbury, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Ashley N. Myers, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Dylan G. Myers, Upper Saddle River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Nathan C. Myers
, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nathan G. Myers, Colver, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Paul C. Myers
, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Robert W. Myers, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Tiana Nancarvis, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Clifford Nanfeldt, Wrightstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Gregory B. Neal, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew D. Nee, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jordyn A. Nehmsmann, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan P. Neidig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Christina M. Nelson, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Preston K. Nelson, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Megan S. Nestel, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Sarah A. Nestor, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Jessica M. Nichols, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Charles R. Niedermyer II, State College, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Tanner J. Noll, Tyrone, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Jennifer L. Norris, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jonathan A. Norton, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jonathan M. Norton, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tyler O. Norton, Allentown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Andrew A. Norwood, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Shane M. Nothstein, Lehighton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

Grant T. Ober, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Onolee M. Oberrender, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Jasper W. Ocker III, Burnham, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kara L. Odorizzi, West Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Lauren B. Ogden, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Gabriel B. Olson, Youngsville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Karissa K. Orwig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Matthew J. Osborn, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alanna P. Ottenberg, Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Milton J. Owens, Woodland, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Aaron C. Oyler, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology

Courtney M. Packer, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Laresa N. Paden, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Daniel H. Palkovic, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua R. Panzarella, West Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Jacob M. Paouncic, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joel M. Papu, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Loretta M. Park, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shanie M. Parks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ryan M. Parmley, Forked River, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brad D. Parrish, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Caleb J. Parrish, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Kenneth C. Pastore, Eagle Bay, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Anthony L. Patane, Rochester, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Cameron T. Patch, Cowansville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
John D. Pater, York, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Christine Paterson, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Andrew J. Patrick, Sea Girt, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Alyssa N. Peck, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katlynn M. Peck, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Spencer L. Pehonsky, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
David D. Peiffer, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Sebastian J. Peipher, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kira N. Pequignot, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Dillon C. Perchinski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph T. Perno Jr., Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Seth G. Perrin, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Haley N. Perry, East Earl, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Nathan W. Persun, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Matthew K. Peterman, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Steven Z. Petersen, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Bryce A. Petersheim, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Karl E. Pfaff, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Ben Phillippi, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jenice L. Phillips-Harrold, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Courtney M. Phillips, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Susan M. Phillips, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Garett T. Picken, Weatogue, Connecticut, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Michael J. Pierson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Adam M. Pietrzykoski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
John R. Pillsbury, Dover, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Toncia M. Plocinski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Sabina Ponjevic, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Benjamin Porter, Mashpee, Mass., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jason A. Porter, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James H. Port, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Cassandra M. Poust, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Madison T. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Daniel R. Pringle, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jonathan M. Probst, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Christopher F. Proctor, Jamestown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Dylan W. Pruitt, Hallstead, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas W. Pupo, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology

Jason A. Quartman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Andrew H. Quinn, Havertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Lindsey N. Quinn, Moon Township, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Steven C. Ralston, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Justin J. Ramsammy, Franklin, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Nevin J. Raup, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Daniel J. Ravizza, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ethan M. Rawley, Hershey, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Chelsey L. Ray, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Scott W. Reamsnyder, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Katherine J. Rebeck, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Michael J. Reboh, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kyle J. Recipko, Carbondale, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kyle A. Redmond, Waldorf, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Anthony J. Reed, Flinton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Emilie L. Reed, Coopersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Taylor A. Reed, Shamokin, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Michael D. Reese, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan K. Reever, Gettysburg, Certificate, Plumbing
Nathan A. Regan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Benjamin C. Rehmeyer, York, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Steven C. Reich, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Cody A. Reilly, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Elliot W. Reinsel, Mayport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Nicholas E. Reinsel, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kayla J. Renn, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas A. Repella, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Bethany M. Reppert, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael D. Reser, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Alex M. Ressler, Stevens, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Carl J. Reynolds, South Abington Township, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Anthony Ricci, Lansdale, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Joshua Rice, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Tyler B. Richardson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Ty C. Richline, Oxford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Michael L. Rietski Jr., Latrobe, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kendra J. Riggle, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Megan L. Ripka, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Matthew T. Ripley, New Windsor, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Ethan T. Robbins, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Christina L. Robidoux, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Steven D. Robinette, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lisa M. Robinholt, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Robert L. Robinson III, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Bryan T. Robinson, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jacob F. Robinson, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lewis D. Robinson, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Elaine M. Rockey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Melanie L. Rockey, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Duncan Rodriguez, Kunkletown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Adele E. Roeder, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Alex J. Roese, Audubon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Joseph A. Rogers, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Michael D. Rohland, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kyle J. Rosales, Blandon, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Nathan F. Rosancrans, Dewart, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Katie A. Rosengrant, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Alison M. Rote, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Cory M. Roth, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Amy J. Rothrock, Philipsburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Joseph D. Rothrock, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Roth, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Tasha M. Roupp, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Wayne P. Roush, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
James B. Rowe, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Marcus T. Ruch, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Scott A. Rudinski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Sarah E. Ruhlman, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Diane M. Russell, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eric M. Russell, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Faith N. Russell, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Timothy R. Russey, Decatur, Texas, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Timothy J. Ryall, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

Matthew M. Sabol II, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Nicole M. Sailor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Alicia N. Sakiadis, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
David P. Samar, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Angela M. Sampsell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Alyssa A. SanFelice, Williamstown, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Benjamin J. Sauter, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Stacey L. Saxon, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nathan A. Sayre, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Benjamin M. Schappell, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Kyle P. Schattler, Orefield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Andrea L. Schatz, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Hannah M. Scheibeler, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Samuel C. Scheiderich, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
Kara L. Schelb, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Caleb G. Schirmer, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Erin M. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Curtis E. Schmelzle, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Joshua L. Schmitz, Greensboro, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Susan L. Schneeberger-Klotz, Jim Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Dillon Schofield, Summerhill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Shawn M. Schreck, New Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Ashley M. Schrecongost, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Alec M. Schreppel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle M. Schriebmaier, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Cardiovascular Technology
Tracy L. Schroeder, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Jenna Schuster, St. Clair, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
James M. Scully III, Middletown, Del., Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Devon K. Seery, Lincoln University, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Steven M. Seguine, Clinton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Zane R. Sensenig, Millersville, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jonathan A. Serafine, Chicora, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Alyss A. Sestili, Blakely, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
George W. Settle III, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Bradley J. Severino, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Kyle A. Seyler, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Benjamin W. Shade, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Rachael A. Shaeffer, Hampstead, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Kenneth L. Shafer, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Barrett G. Shaffer, Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dayna L. Shaffer, DuBois, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nathan J. Shaffer, Altoona, Certificate, Collision Repair Technician
Justin D. Shaner, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Houssain M. Shannier, Jeddah Saudi Arabia, English as a Second Language
Bryan A. Sharp, Souderton, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Stephen E. Sharp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Eric R. Shaver, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Conor D. Shea, Clinton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Temmy A. Sheatler, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Cecilia Sheen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kelly L. Shereck, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Samantha M. Shevitski, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Jeremy S. Shifflett, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Courtney J. Shilling, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
John P. Shimmel, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Jason C. Shipman, Cottonwood, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jennifer M. Shirey, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Christopher W. Shirk, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Colby L. Shollenberger, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Logan M. Sholley, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Timothy S. Shook, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Meredith K. Shores, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Jacob E. Shoup, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sydney L. Shreck, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Scott P. Sicina, Florida, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Blaine J. Sinz, Chicora, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Clayton A. Slaugenwhite, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Sean A. Smeltzer, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Terry L. Smith Jr., Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ashley N. Smith, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Brooke C. Smith, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Cassondra D. Smith, Williamstown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Corey A. Smith, Union City, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Eric J. Smithgall, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Maggie E. Smith, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nicole E. Smith, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Donald A. Smuck Jr., Wrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Christiana M. Snyder, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Christina M. Snyder, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Kahyla E. Snyder, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Liza M. Snyder, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Sarah L. Snyder, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Aubry L. Soanes, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Austin D. Soboleski, Berwick, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jeremy A. Sodano, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Daniel E. Sollenberger, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Erick D. Speer, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Israel M. Spence, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Megan E. Spencer, Trumbauersville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Taylor A. Sponsler, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rachael E. Stafford, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jacob R. Stahlnecker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Matthew K. Stahlnecker, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Andrew L. Stamey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Luke A. Stanislawski, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Daniel A. Starr, Stewartstown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kierstin G. Steer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jesse D. Steinbacher, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Benjamin C. Stephan, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Adam J. Steppe, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shasta L. Stine, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Josiah D. Stoltzfus, Morgantown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Suzan J. Storr, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Erica L. Strittmatter, New Fairfield, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kevin F. Strupp, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ashley M. Stuck, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Holli E. Styer, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Erin L. Sullivan, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Laura J. Sullivan, Montoursville, Certificate, Nurse-Health Care Paralegal Studies
Sheng N. Sun, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Kyle R. Surkovich, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Adam C. Swan, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Drew A. Swanson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Restoration Technology
Haylee N. Swartz, Newport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Sara M. Swartz, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Frederic D. Swass, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Joshua A. Sweigart, Ashland, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Samantha M. Sweinhart, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Danielle F. Tabolinsky, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Christopher Tacoma, Emerson, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Leah D. Tamburlin, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Daniel J. Tanedo, Browns Mills, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
James C. Tanner, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Morgan J. Tannery, Millersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Joseph A. Tavani III, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nichole A. Tawney, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kyle R. Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Ryan J. Taylor, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Corey E. Teeple, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Benjamin E. Thomas, Orbisonia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dylan M. Thomas, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Rachel E. Thomas, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
William P. Thomas, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Hanna A. Thompson-Hill, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jeremy L. Thorne, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Michael P. Tlusty, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Lori C. Tobin, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nicholas S. Tomaine, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Emily R. Tomasello, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Dionisios D. Tomboris, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Paige L. Torrone, Bayville, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
John C. Tostanoski, Franklin Park, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Lauren K. Toth, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Paul M. Treible, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Melissa E. Trenholm, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Christopher L. Trivelpiece, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Sean M. Troast, Emmitsburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kyle M. Troutman, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Matthew J. Troutman, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Emergency Medical Services Concentration
Christine M. True, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Wade S. Truitt, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Daniel M. Trump, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Ambachew Truneh, Hayward, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Michael V. Tucci, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Sean P. Turnbach, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Travis N. Turner, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Wade T. Tyrpin, Jonestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alan P. Tyson, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Kaitlin V. Ulrich, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Timothy M. Unverdorben, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Craig R. Urey, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jake O. Urich, Sellersville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Jessica E. Usefof, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Robin M. Van Dyk, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Samuel J. VanDeLinde, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Danielle M. Vanderhoof, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Brian M. Vant Hoogt, Henryville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Carol Vargas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lauren R. Velkoff, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Seth D. Veneziano, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Tyler J. Verbitsky, Wellsville, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Ryan J. Vigne, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Emily J. Vinson, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Zachary J. Vleminckx, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Sheri L. Voelker, Shoemakersville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Stephen E. Von Lindern, Budd Lake, N.J., Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Ryan M. Voneida, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Austin D. Votta, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis

Matthew A. Wagner, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Samuel M. Wagner, Muncy, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Trey C. Wagner, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Zachery L. Waldman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kaitlyn N. Waldron, Great Mills, Md., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Brandon M. Walizer, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Jessica L. Walizer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Evan M. Walter, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Hayle M. Walters, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Matthew I. Walton, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Penny M. Waltz, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jacob G. Wanamaker, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Chelsea B. Wanner, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Zachary D. Wanner, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kurt J. Wanrow, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Katie L. Ward, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
David M. Warnaka, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Melissa L. Warner, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Craig T. Watson, McEwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Khalifah H. Watson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Alexander S. Watters, Bellwood, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Deborah J. Waycaster, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Jonathan D. Wayne, Abbottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Christopher S. Weaver, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Kacie L. Weaver, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Benjamin M. Webber, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kerry A. Weber, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mason M. Webster, Huntingtown, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathan T. Wedde, Bath, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel J. Weigner, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Troy C. Weimer, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Danielle A. Weinburger, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Benjamin S. Welch, Maple Glen, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Anthony G. Weldon, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Angelica J. Weller, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Sarah J. Welteroth, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Justin A. Wentovich, Peckville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Samantha L. Werner, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Carolyn M. Wertman, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
April L. Wesche, Angelica, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Troy W. Westlake, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jenna H. Weston, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Jeremy L. Wetherbee, Monroeton, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Benjamin C. Wetzel, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Olivia G. Wetzel, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Brendan M. Whalen, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Christopher D. Wharton, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Shawn M. Wheeler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daniel J. Whipp, Livingston, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Sean C. Whitehouse, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Thomas M. Whitehouse, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Megan N. Whiteman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Skylor A. Wian, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Jessica R. Wiegand, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Caton M. Wiesner, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Chad R. Wilcox, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Kent A. Williams, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Kyle J. Williams, Oley, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Laura B. Willoughby, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Kandi Y. Winder, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Joseph M. Winter, South Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Caleb M. Wise, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Catherine G. Wise, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Kristina M. Wisneski, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Aimee S. Witmer, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kristi N. Witmer, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Cody J. Wood, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Joseph D. Wood, White Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Kyle W. Wood, Westtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Charlene M. Woodley, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Shepard J. Wood, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amanda N. Woolf, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Aaron J. Workman, Laurel, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Rebecca L. Workman, Valencia, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Stephen B. Wozniak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joshua J. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew J. Wright, Mendham, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
John D. Wuest, Severna Park, Md., Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Max K. Wundschock, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
William A. Wyatt, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
Dale F. Wynings, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

Anthony R. Yanoshik, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jarrett J. Yantus, Central City, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Michael D. Yensko, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachary L. Yetter, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Caryn E. Yoas, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Joshua A. Yoas, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Heidi S. Yocum, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Ryan P. Yoder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cody M. Yonkin, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Dominic D. York, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Kelsey N. Yost, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Rachel K. Young, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Ryan M. Young, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Aaron N. Zabko, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Sarah K. Zeigler, Liverpool, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Timothy R. Zeigler, Port Royal, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Scott M. Ziegler, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Zachary R. Zoltowski, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Kellie Zurich, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration

Pennsylvania College of Technology
One College Avenue
Williamsport, PA 17701

570-326-3761
800-367-9222

© 1995 Pennsylvania College of Technology. Penn College® and degrees that work® are registered in the U.S. Patent and Trademark Office.