Fall 2011 Dean’s List Announced at Penn College

December 2011 graduates

Pennsylvania College of Technology has announced its dean’s list for the Fall 2011 semester

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Cierra L. Aber, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Shannon L. Abercrombie, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Richard E. Acri, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Andrew A. Adams, Herndon, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Benjamin P. Adams, Pen Argyl, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Joseph R. Adams, Red Lion, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jonathan M. Adzema
, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rita J. Agbemabiese, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
Ahmad A. Al Ibrahim
, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Jackson J. Albert, Liverpool, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Jena M. Albon, St. Clair, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Preston D. Albright, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Savannah B. Albright, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Fadhil A. AlJishi, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Amanda A. Allanah, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Cardiovascular Technology
Charlton F. Allen Sr., State College, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Alexander J. Aller, Maplewood, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Mohmmed H. AlNasser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Miranda L. Altemose, Summit Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Michael F. Altobelli, Eldersburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Brice R. Ambron
, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kacey S. Ammerman
, Athens, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Caleb C. Anderson
, Milan, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Nicholas A. Anderson, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Steven M. Anderson, New Oxford, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Regina G. Andes, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jaleesa R. Andrade, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Morgan E. Andreas, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Evelina A. Antonyuk, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Andrew J. Arena, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Frank J. Arnold, Newfoundland, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Hannah K. Arnold, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Lee J. Asbeck, Akron, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brock J. Ashman, Harrisonville, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Allison M. Attisano, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Lance D. Aucker
, Millerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jamie L. Augustine, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Hugh C. Austin, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Mikhail Y. Babakov, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Caleb J. Baechtle, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jason A. Baier, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Kendel F. Baier, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Richard W. Bailey
, Montgomery, Certificate, Machinist General
Leah M. Bair, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Carl F. Baker, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Lynette A. Baker, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Mattison B. Baker, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Daisy E. Ballowe, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Sarah A. Balsley, Jamison, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
William W. Baney Jr., Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Stephen K. Banke, Hanover, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Richard K. Banks, Altadena, Calif., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Michael P. Barbone, East Hanover, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jarred T. Barch, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Errol L. Barnett, Darby, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Andrew N. Barninger, York, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Deann C. Barrett, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Eric S. Barringer, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Rebecca P. Bartley, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Travis J. Barto
, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Bradley M. Basile, Fern Glen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Donald K. Bathurst III, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Andrew D. Baugus, Strasburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Maggie J. Bauman, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Zachary R. Baylor, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Dustin S. Beane, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Chester M. Beaver, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Olivia R. Beaver, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Adam J. Becker
, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Jason M. Beck, Gallitzin, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Seth M. Beckman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Selina R. Beck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Alisha M. Bedford, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jason M. Beer, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Garrett H. Beers, Quarryville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Alison R. Beitz, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Matthew J. Bell, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Luke J. Bellum, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Louis R. Benchino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Andreana M. Benfer, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Aubrey G. Bennett, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lukas A. Bennett, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Patricia A. Bennett
, West Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Shawn D. Bennett, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tyler J. Bennett, Mahaffey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Justine J. Bercel, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Daniel M. Berkey, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Maria F. Bermudez-Pacheco, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nicholas M. Berndt, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Robert T. Berrier Jr., Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Amanda K. Bess, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jerome E. Betz III, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Amanda J. Bickel, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Jennifer A. Bickel, Wormleysburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Rhonda E. Bieber, Hughesville, Associate of Arts, General Studies
James R. Biery, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Chantelle A. Billman, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kenneth G. Bilwin II, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Amber K. Bingaman, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Luke R. Birt, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Kevin T. Biscoe, Middleport, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Corey A. Bittner, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Zachary L. Bixby, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Derek S. Black, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Mitchell T. Black, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Joshua L. Blank, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Brandon D. Bless, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Rochelle M. Blue, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Paul A. Boehret, Wapwallopen, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Alana N. Bohn, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Christine N. Bold, Jeannette, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Katelyn M. Bolich, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Faye E. Bonawitz-Carlson, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Marcella Bongiovi, Unityville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Joshua A. Bonner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Dennis J. Boop Jr., Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Justin M. Booth, Park Ridge, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Daniel K. Border, East Hartford, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Adam W. Borek, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Alyssa R. Boring, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Timothy B. Boring, New Florence, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jeffrey A. Borischak, Windber, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Brian J. Borror, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Filippo D. Borsellino, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Christie L. Botts, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Michael J. Boudman, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Brandon A. Boust, Newville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network Technology Emphasis
Christy A. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cortney L. Bower, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Joshua A. Bower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brandon S. Bowersox, Elkins Park, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kalina R. Bowersox, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Stacy M. Bower, DuBoistown, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
James F. Bowes, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
William S. Bowman, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Owen R. Boyle, Bloomsbury, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
Trevor I. Brandt, Cashtown, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Felicia M. Brannon, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Timothy B. Breidigan
, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Bradley E. Brent, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Cole M. Brewer, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Robert J. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Stephanie J. Brouse, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Alexis G. Brown, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
MacKenzie A. Brown, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Colton J. Broyan, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Emily E. Bruce, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
John H. Brungard, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Michael J. Buchalski, West Milford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jonathan P. Buchanan, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Cory L. Buckles, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Eric J. Buckley, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Johna E. Buehner, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Brent M. Bull, Hampstead, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dylon T. Burdge, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Angela E. Burfield, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
David A. Burgin, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Skylar K. Burke, Warriors Mark, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
David A. Burkhart II, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Elizabeth J. Burkhart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Kyle L. Burkholder, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Linda K. Burkholder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Matthew S. Burkholder, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Ryan L. Burkholder, Richfield, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Hannah L. Busch, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Cody E. Buterbaugh, Conestoga, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Zachary J. Buterbaugh, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Crystal L. Butler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Joseph W. Buttorff, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Michael R. Buzinski, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Ryan M. Byers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant

Abraham Cabanilla, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicholas A. Cafarchio, Aspers, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Travis M. Cain, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Debra J. Campbell, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Erin R. Campbell, Mainesburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Ronald W. Campbell, North Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Daniel L. Canty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Brian M. Cappos, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Emily Carella, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Katie R. Carney-Blose, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
James E. Carr III, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jared L. Carr, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brian T. Carrubba, New Fairfield, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Grant M. Caspersen, Ligonier, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Nicholas R. Cassidy, Seymour, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Ryan J. Catena, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Avery D. Cero, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Cole M. Cerra, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Vincent L. Charles, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Chesnya I. Cherelus, Elmont, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Heath J. Chesnut, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Karolyn A. Chilson, Monroeton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Cherie J. Chism, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
David J. Christman, Coal Township, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jennifer L. Ciannelli, Pittston, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Katelyn R. Ciavardini, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Samantha E. Ciccocioppo, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Blair M. Cillo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Ashley H. Clark, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Denise M. Clark, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Cameron D. Clemens, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Kanokpitchaya Cleveland, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Tamera E. Cleveland, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Alexander P. Cloak, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Kaitlyn R. Clouser, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Lukes D. Coakley, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Vincent L. Coates, Osceola, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Jodie D. Cochran, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Andrew L. Cohick, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
MacKenzie A. Cohick, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Michael A. Coletti, Yorktown Heights, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Donna M. Colley, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Lindsay S. Collins, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
John C. Compton, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Colten W. Confer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kaleb L. Confer, Pleasant Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Ryan M. Conrad, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Andrew J. Conway, Broomall, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Alexander T. Cook, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cameron J. Cool, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
David S. Cooper, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Shane B. Cooper, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Kelsey A. Coppersmith, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Jerod P. Corman, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Tyler H. Covert, Sandy Hook, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cameron J. Cowburn, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Allyson B. Cox, York, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Patricia A. Crevin, Douglassville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Justin Z. Crider, Fairfield, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Matthew R. Crosbie, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
John E. Cross II, Trumbull, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Anita R. Cross, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Paul G. Crutchlow, Morris Plains, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Matthew G. Cummings, Mountville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Tanya N. Cunningham, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Office Information Technology: Medical Office Information Emphasis
Jonathon M. Curlis, Sussex, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Brendan I. Curry, Upper Falls, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Eric B. Curry, Fallentimber, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Justin C. Curtis, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Rebecca E. Cutler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Jill M. Dalykas, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Michael J. Dance, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Christopher W. Daniels, McDonald, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
James W. Daniels, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Steven E. Dannenhower, Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Owen J. Darby, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Allen D. Daugherty, York, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Harold K. Dauncey, Jackson, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Maxwell A. Davert, Greene, R.I., Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Casey F. Davis, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Occupational Therapy
Courtney A. Davis, Sabattus, Maine, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
G. Michael Davis, Front Royal, Va., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Mark D. Davis, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brent R. Davison, Mayport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Shane A. Davis, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Stephanie M. Davis, Ford City, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Alyssa J. Day, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Louis A. Day, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Jennifer L. DeArmitt, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Jonathan C. Decker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Megan A. Decker, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Kaitlyn A. DeCristo, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Paul A. Deevy, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Jaclyn T. DeLauretis, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Melinda L. Delker, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management
Matthew J. Delp, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alyssa S. DeLucca, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Aaron R. DeMaio, Orange, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Carly S. Determan, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Kelvin R. DeWalt, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Wendy L. Dgien, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Joseph DiBlasio III, Moorestown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Michael C. Dickert, Newtown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Sean L. Diehl, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Stephen W. Diehl, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Andrew D. Dietrich, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Thomas M. DiGeronimo, Verona, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Christopher C. Dillon, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Jeffrey A. Dincher, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Christopher Ditalia, Deer Park, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
Autumn R. Dixon, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Tyler M. Dochat, Womelsdorf, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Charles R. Doersam II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
James J. Dolak Jr., Oley, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
David M. Dontigny, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Teanna M. Dorey, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Gary L. Dorman, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Amber D. Dougherty, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Kristen L. Douglass, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Joseph A. Dowdrick III, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Finn M. Downey
, Hustontown, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Christine T. Dreese, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Bradley A. Dressler Jr., Mount Pleasant Mills, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Aaron C. Dressler, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Christian H. Dressler, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Josie G. Drier, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Jernae A. Drummond, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Ellis D. Dunklebarger, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Dianna Y. Durrwachter, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Patrick J. Dutzer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation

Cricket K. Eastabrook, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Logan R. Eaton, Northampton, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Nicholas J. Eberlin, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Jonathan C. Ebert, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
William J. Ebert, New Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Melissa L. Edler, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Peter A. Edmonston, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Daniel W. Eggler, Loganton, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Carrie J. Egli, Picture Rocks, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Christine M. Eisenhart, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Nevan F. Elder, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Kari M. Elwell, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Rachel M. Emmons, Washington, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Megan E. Endres, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Daniel A. Endy, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Katie L. Engel, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Shane M. Engel, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lisa M. Engle, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Amber S. English, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jillia A. English, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Timothy J. English, Springfield, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Christopher D. Erdman, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Joseph W. Ergler, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Atlee J. Eshleman, Conestoga, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Julio C. Espinosa Jr., Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley D. Evans, West Decatur, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Brittney R. Evans, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kyle A. Ezolt, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas G. Ezolt, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology

Tiffany M. Farran, Drums, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Barry L. Farr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Amy B. Fasnacht, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Carl R. Faulk, Brockway, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Victoria A. Feathers, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Barry A. Fedon, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Timothy I. Feighner, Northern Cambria, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chad J. Feilbach, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cynthia L. Felton, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Scott R. Fenton, Dickson City, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Adam N. Ferrara, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Luke A. Ferrara, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Shawn M. Ferricks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Samuel P. Ferster, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dennis L. Fetters Jr., Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Alyson M. Fields
, Marysville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Krista M. Fields, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Raymond J. Finlan II, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology
Misty M. Fischer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kory A. Fishbein, Lafayette Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Corey P. Fisher, Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Seth A. Fisher, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Matthew K. Fish, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Bruce J. Flagg, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Julia A. Flick, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Daniel H. Flynn, Blairstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Charlie N. Fohringer, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Surgical Technology Concentration
Jack T. Foister, Home, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Thomas D. Folino, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
Tammy Folmar, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Colton J. Forbes, East Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Robert J. Forbes, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Colin L. Foreman, Westminster, Md., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jeremy M. Forer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Michelle L. Formica, Erie, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Eric J. Fowler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Brandie M. Fox, Duncansville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Matthew B. Frank, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Christopher S. Frantz, Mingoville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Terrence E. Freas, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jennifer L. Free, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Matthew J. Freer, Creedmoor, N.C., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Shaun G. Friant, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Patrick M. Fromm, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Ashlee E. Frontz, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jeremy S. Frost, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Ryan T. Fry, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jesse J. Frystak, Montrose, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Lauren M. Fura, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Jesse E. Fye, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Christine E. Gabel, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jessie D. Gagnon, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Jessica A. Gahres, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Jason A. Gaisior, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Justin D. Gaisior, Milroy, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Mason D. Gannon, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Joshua M. Garbera, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Gregory Garcia, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Steven W. Garner, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Anthony E. Gatto, Shrewsbury, Massachusetts, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brooke A. Gavlock, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Breanna R. Geary, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
James M. Gehret, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jorden L. Geiger, Winfield, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joseph Geiser, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Glenn T. Gerbrick, Harleysville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Courtney L. Gernert, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Caleb E. Getgen, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Crystal M. Gettig, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Frank D. Gianotti, Bound Brook, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Travis A. Gibbon, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Nicole M. Giersdorf, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Amy N. Gilbert, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Lindsay M. Gilbert, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Franklin D. Gillis, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Tara L. Gingery, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Skylar L. Gingrich, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Stephen P. Ginkel, Mount Jewett, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
Jill R. Girio, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Amie J. Glace, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Jill L. Gladfelter, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Frederick A. Gonsar, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Christopher M. Good, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Christopher T. Goode, Landisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kelvin S. Goode, Dallas, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Shawn B. Good, Wapwallopen, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Chad B. Gordner, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Robin J. Gordon, Duryea, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Thomas R. Gordon, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Zachary D. Gosnell, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Keith E. Gotta, Parlin, New Jersey, Certificate, Residential Builder
Brian M. Gottschall, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Elyse M. Gower, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Gilbert Gratti, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brian K. Gray, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology
Brody W. Gray, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Burgandy A. Gray
, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Nathan C. Greenland, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Elizabeth S. Greis, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ethan P. Griffin, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Brittany S. Gromis, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cory R. Gross, Cabot, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Robert J. Grove, Hughesville, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tyler A. Grove, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Noah A. Grube, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Michael S. Grybos, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Samantha R. Gstalder, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Dylan T. Guest, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Shawn R. Gum, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology

Mark L. Haas, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Hannah E. Hackenberg, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Aron D. Haefner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Joel A. Hague, State College, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Austin C. Halderman, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Daniel T. Haley, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Alicia M. Hall, Jersey Shore, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Jesse A. Hallam, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jordan A. Haller, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Jonathan T. Hall, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Abduljabar K. Hamadeen, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Keith R. Hammack, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Samuel W. Hanmer, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
HyangJa O. Hardisty, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Steven F. Hargenrader, Marble, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Douglas E. Harkness, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
David C. Harman, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Lance T. Harman, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Joseph M. Harner, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Timothy P. Harris Jr.
, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Isaac L. Harris, Mehoopany, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jonathan E. Harris, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Jordan R. Harris, Irvine, California, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Daniel R. Harrison, Millerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Paula C. Harrison, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Shion F. Harrison, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Tyler J. Harry, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Holly R. Hartsock, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kirby W. Haskell, Nescopeck, Certificate, Machinist General
Andrew R. Hatch, Shillington, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Richard M. Hause, White Deer, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Joscelyne E. Hauserman, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Katie M. Havard
, Laceyville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
David F. Hayes, Beachwood, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Gretchen A. Hayes, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Zachary A. Hay, Hamburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Kelly R. Hebert, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Janine Hecker, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Angelia M. Heim, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Jonathan V. Heisey, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Allison M. Held, Kreamer, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
David J. Heller, Shickshinny, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Rachel E. Heller, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Brianna R. Helmick, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
John T. Helmus, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Megan M. Helwig, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Travis L. Hendershot, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
James R. Henderson, Hollidaysburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Kayla M. Henderson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Meredith K. Hennip, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Drew A. Henry, Rockwood, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Stephanie M. Herman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Courtney E. Hertzog, Nesquehoning, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Allison M. Heverling, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Brandt D. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Brent K. Hey, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amanda G. Hicks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Tara M. Higley, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Philip E. Hill Jr., Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Hill, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Chelsea N. Hill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
R George Hiller Jr., Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Taylor J. Hiller, Nescopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Trevor J. Hiller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Trent A. Hill
, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Sarah K. Himmelreich, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Patrick R. Hitzelberg, Herndon, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jessica A. Hock, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Brian L. Hoffman, Laporte, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Ryan N. Hohman, Cheswick, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Lisa M. Hojnacki, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ryan M. Holcomb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jacob R. Holderman, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Joshua J. Holohan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Michelle M. Holzmann, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Erica M. Hoover, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Micah E. Hoover, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Travis A. Hoover, Patton, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Rachelle N. Horning, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Sara J. Horning, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Isaac S. Hostetter, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Alex J. Howe, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Alisha M. Howell, Waymart, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Taylor L. Howell, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Anna A. Hudac, Mars, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Bethany G. Hughes, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Thomas J. Hughes, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Julia D. Hulslander, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Cody J. Hunsinger, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Christian J. Hunter, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Emily P. Hunter, Guys Mills, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Jared M. Hunt, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Nathan A. Hyde, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Paul G. Hyne, Greencastle, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Polikseni Hysi, Clifton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration

Patrick F. Irick, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Patrick K. Ishiba, Fredon, N.J., Certificate, Residential Builder

William H. Jager, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Michael J. Jahn, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Eric M. Jaindl, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Brenda L. James, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Emily A. Jameson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Cecelia R. Jamison, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
John L. Jarzab, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Olivia G. Jekielek, Punxsutawney, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
David A. Jensen, Montrose, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Mark A. Johnson Jr., Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Matthew A. Johnson, Mill Creek, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Ryan M. Johnson, Mount Ephraim, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Spencer M. Johnson, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Stephen A. Johnson, Garrett, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Ryan E. Johnstonbaugh, Venetia, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brittany R. Johnston, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Ryan D. Jones, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Eric T. Jordan, Hollsopple, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Miranda R. Jordan, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Paul T. Jordan, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Robin K. Jordan, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Nicholas J. Judge, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Darren S. Kanagy, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rory K. Kania, Hanover Township, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Kachiri M. Kappenhagen
, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jason M. Karcher, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Cory D. Karges, Whitney Point, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
David N. Karwowski, Jessup, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Linden A. Kashetta, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Kristopher Kavar, Boswell, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Marc T. Kaylor, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kevin G. Kearney, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Maxwell C. Keeler, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Max A. Keeley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Eliana R. Keeney, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Stacy L. Keith, Marsteller, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jilissa A. Keller, Curwensville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Patrick J. Kelly II, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Benjamin D. Kelly, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Sean P. Kelly, York, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Matthew Kemock, Colver, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Reuben R. Kendall, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathan M. Kensinger, Schuylkill Haven, Certificate, Applied Technical Studies: Building Maintenance Emphasis
Steven C. Kepler, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Benjamin W. Kerstetter, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Brett M. Kiebach, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Michael E. Kiessling Jr., Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
John M. King, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kyle J. King, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Jeanette L. Kitchen, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Joseph R. Kitzman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Chad M. Kline, Lickingville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Daniel P. Kline, Temple, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Justine M. Kline, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Laura S. Klinger, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Carrie D. Knapp, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Louis Knapp, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
William P. Koegel, Delta, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Greg T. Koernig, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Christopher E. Kohler, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Kimberly A. Kohler, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Keith R. Kohn, Burke, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Kristina I. Kovtun, Lemont, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brian M. Kowalski, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Deanna Kozen, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Brandon M. Kramer, Sinking Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Daniel J. Kramer, Avon, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Brandy L. Krause, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Derek D. Krehling, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
John M. Kreider, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, On-Site Power Generation
Krista N. Kreider, Willow Street, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Ethan F. Kreigline, Dry Run, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Marcus P. Kremposky, Slatington, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Tyler A. Kroh, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Garrett A. Krout, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Matthew T. Krzan, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Zoe D. Kuball, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Katherine A. Kudrick, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jeffrey A. Kunkel, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
James D. Kurtas, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Jessica M. Kurtz, Morrisville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kenneth J. Kurtz, Spruce Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology

Zachary D. LaBar, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
John L. LaFever Jr., Fairfax Station, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Robert J. Lamb, Lansing, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Oliver H. Lamoreux
, St. Johns, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Stephen G. Landau, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Brandon T. Langdon, Manorville, N.Y., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Samantha L. Lantz, Ulster, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Nicole E. Lapinski, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Taylor R. Lapointe, Pelham, N.H., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Laurea A. Lapp, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Megan R. Larkin, Ridley Park, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Traci L. LaRose-Lownes, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Sara E. Larson, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Robert J. Lathrop, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
Hannah M. Latour, Templeton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
David J. Lauman, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Darren J. Layre, Hatboro, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Jeffrey D. Lee, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Jennifer L. Leitzell, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Philip T. Le, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Marissa G. Lepley
, Beaver Springs, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Andrew P. Lesher, Adamstown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Damian G. Lessary
, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Anthony P. LeVan Jr., Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Michael J. Lewis, Osceola, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Richard C. Lies Jr., State College, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Marc P. Lindenmuth, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Chenoa M. Lindsay, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Jacob A. Lindsey, Woolrich, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Jeffrey M. Litfin, Eldersburg, Md., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Brent T. Livermore, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Joshua D. Logsdon, Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Jessica A. Long, Shoemakersville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Lacy M. Lose, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lindsey R. Lose, Avis, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Colby Lowmiller, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Debra J. Lubert, Northumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Galen M. Lucas, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
Kenton D. Lucas, Bernville, Certificate, Aviation Maintenance Technician
Michele D. Lucas, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Louis D. Ludwig, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
James M. Lundberg, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Alexandria J. Lundy, Towanda, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Tad O. Lupold, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Charles J. Lutz, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Allyson J. Lynch-O’Malley, King of Prussia, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Phillip I. Lynn, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Shane A. MacCary, Ocean, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Tyler J. Macdonough, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Marcus Maceyko, Archbald, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Matthew G. MacGill, Cogan Station, Associate of Arts, Studio Arts
Matthew J. Madden, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jason T. Maddox, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Jack T. Maggs, Jersey Shore, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Ryan C. Magura, Randolph, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Josh A. Makarski, Amherst, Va., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Gitika Malhotra, Middletown, Del., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Andrew S. Manley, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Justin T. Mann, North Haven, Conn., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Adrienne L. Mansfield, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Gregory T. Manzolillo, Mohrsville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Danielle N. Margroff, Highland Lakes, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Danielle A. Marnati, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Cody T. Marshall, Creekside, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Janice L. Marshall, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Alexandria V. Martin, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christopher P. Martin, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Rafael C. Martinez, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Laban P. Martin, Charlottesville, Va., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Mark A. Martin, Clearfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Alex M. Mascelli, Springfield, Va., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Michael P. Masden, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Brittany L. Mase, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Leah C. Mather, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Justin A. McCloskey, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Emily J. McClusick, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Ryan P. McConahy, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
John T. McCormack, Brookville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Phillip E. McCoy, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Tyler D. McCoy, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrea L. McDaniel, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Matthew E. McDeavitt, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Cory M. McDonald, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Tyler T. McDonald, Noxen, Certificate, Welding
Carson R. McDonnell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Ashley N. McFalls, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
William L. McGill, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Jeffrey L. McGinness, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Kelley M. McGinnis, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Paul C. McGinty, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Kenneth P. McGullam, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jessica S. McHugh, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Ryan C. McKenney, Media, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Letty A. McKinney, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Erin E. McMahon, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Jude A. McNeal, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jaimie N. Mefford, East Butler, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Shawna R. Meighan, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Steven S. Mellott, State College, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Martin W. Mensch, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Nathan R. Messner, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Amy J. Metrick, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Brandon A. Michael, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Sean M. Michael, Earlville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Van A. Michael, Turbotville, Certificate, Collision Repair Technician
Alisha M. Miley, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Amanda J. Miller, Northern Cambria, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Bradley P. Miller, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Brittney M. Miller, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Derek S. Miller, Harrisonburg, Virginia, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Gregory J. Miller, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Heather A. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Rebecca R. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Richard P. Mills, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Zachary T. Minden, Roseland, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Martin J. Minehan, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jonathan E. Mitchell, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Jyoti Mittal, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Cassandra B. Mohr, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Brendan P. Monaghan, Red Bank, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Cheryl L. Moore, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Erika N. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Felicia A. Moore, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
James K. Moore, Denville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Shane E. Moore, Hershey, Certificate, Residential Builder
Shelby A. Mordan, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Vanessa M. Morgan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jason A. Morton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jordan S. Mosher, Corry, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexander H. Moyer, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Amy L. Moyer, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Gregory J. Moyer, Clarks Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Kelsey N. Moyer, Forest Hill, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Zachary A. Mueller, East Earl, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Brandon H. Mull, Clinton, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Brian S. Mummert, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
David J. Munn, Athens, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Cynthia M. Murphy, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Kaitlyn A. Murray, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Kelcie L. Murray, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Nicholas S. Murray, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Lauren K. Musheno, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography
Emily J. Musser, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Christopher M. Musto, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Lewis C. Muya, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Colin W. Mychak, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Andrew N. Myer, Annapolis, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Alexander J. Myers, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Ashley N. Myers, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Caleb S. Myers, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Cody A. Myers, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Micah K. Myers, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics and Computer Engineering Emphasis

Clifford Nanfeldt, Wrightstown, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Nicholas G. Nannen, Smethport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Claudia N. Naylor, Littlestown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Matthew D. Nee, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Tyler A. Nell, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Marc E. Nelson, Ranshaw, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Plant Production Emphasis
Preston K. Nelson, New Tripoli, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Mai T. Nguyen, Upper Darby, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Jessica M. Nichols, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Richard M. Norgard, West Caldwell, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jonathan A. Norton, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Jonathan M. Norton, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Bobbie J. O’Connor, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Eric D. O’Connor, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Timothy R. O’Donnell, Collegeville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
David M. O’Neil
, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Corvin K. Oberholtzer, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Denton R. Oburn, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Kara L. Odorizzi
, West Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Catherine A. Oliver, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Gisselle Olivo, Union City, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Godwin Omo-Ekpadi, Norristown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Chad T. Osborne, Mount Airy, Md., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Amanda J. Otto, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Katrina M. Oyler, Biglerville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts

Christopher J. Packard, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Douglas Page, Mineral Point, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Eric J. Palanko, Latrobe, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Daniel H. Palkovic, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Kevin C. Pannebakker, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Joel M. Papu, York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Shanie M. Parks, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Corey R. Parry, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Jacob D. Parsons, Hellertown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Matthew P. Pascoe, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Khushbu V. Patel, Somerset, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Priya B. Patel, Morganville, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
John D. Pater, York, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Andrew J. Patrick, Sea Girt, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Natalia L. Pavlov, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Tamara L. Pavlov, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Marlena D. Payne, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
Denae D. Pearsall, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Alyssa N. Peck, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Katlynn M. Peck, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
David D. Peiffer, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Marco G. Peralta, Lawrenceville, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Dillon C. Perchinski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Melvin Perez, Lake Hamilton, Florida, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Michael R. Perkins, Clinton, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Human Factors Design
Joseph T. Perno Jr., Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Seth G. Perrin, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Matthew K. Peterman, Barto, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics and Polymer Technology
Sierra L. Petro, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
Karl E. Pfaff, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Paul Phan, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Courtney M. Phillips, McAlisterville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Douglas R. Phillips, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Jason C. Phillips, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Emergency Medical Services
Nathan L. Pierce, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Michael J. Pierson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
John R. Pillsbury, Dover, Del., Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Devin P. Pittman, Lansdale, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Daniel W. Platt, Harmony, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Toncia M. Plocinski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Stephen M. Polasko, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Gregory T. Poler, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Angela M. Poleto, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
James H. Port, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Stephen F. Poulliott, Muncy, Certificate, Diesel Technician
Ryan M. Pribell, Columbus, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Jonathan M. Probst, Allison Park, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Candace T. Purdell, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing

Jason A. Quartman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Lindsey N. Quinn, Moon Township, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration

Erica S. Racedo, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Kjirsten L. Radencic, Liberty, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
Nathanael J. Ranck, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Small Business and Entrepreneurship Concentration
Patrick B. Ranft, Ringwood, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Nevin J. Raup, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Timothy J. Rawcliffe, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Ethan M. Rawley, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Chelsey L. Ray, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Christopher A. Ream, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Scott W. Reamsnyder, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Seth M. Rearick, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Anthony J. Reed, Flinton, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Emily B. Reed, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Edward W. Reese, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Sheree N. Regisford, Tamaqua, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Steven C. Reich, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jacob M. Reidenauer, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Cody A. Reilly, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Landscape Emphasis
Kyle W. Reish, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Cody H. Renninger, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Kayla J. Renn, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nicholas A. Repella, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Michael D. Reser, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Michael C. Rhine, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Joshua J. Rice, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Logan T. Richard, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Tyler B. Richardson, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Ty C. Richline, Oxford, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Architectural Technology Concentration
Brad M. Rickabaugh, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Ross F. Ridenour, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shawn B. Rigg, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Matthew T. Ripley, New Windsor, Md., Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Kristen V. Rivera, Pocono Summit, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Ethan T. Robbins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Christina L. Robidoux, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Lisa M. Robinholt, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Robert L. Robinson III, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Dashanda K. Robinson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Jacob F. Robinson, New Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Lewis D. Robinson, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Derek P. Rockwell, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Antonio J. Rodriguez, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Adele E. Roeder, Newport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Alex J. Roese, Audubon, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Elizabeth Y. Rogers, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Ginger Rogers, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Janae B. Rohrer, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Marc L. Rohrer, Mapleton Depot, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Joseph R. Rollin, Hawthorne, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Melanie A. Roof, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
Daniel A. Rose, Albrightsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Brent H. Rosenberg, Denville, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Ryan C. Rosenberger, Telford, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Katie A. Rosengrant, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Katelyn M. Roskosky, Stevensville, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Alison M. Rote, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Cory M. Roth, Ephrata, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Amy J. Rothrock, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
Joseph D. Rothrock, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Ryan D. Roth, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Kaleb W. Roudabush, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Eric D. Rovenolt, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tera L. Rowe, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Nicolas D. Royer, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Scott A. Rudinski, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Rebecca R. Rudy, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Trent R. Rudy, Lock Haven, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Stacey M. Rupp, Gettysburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communications Management
Kayla S. Rush, Kittanning, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Faith N. Russell, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Surgical Technology
Megan M. Russell, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Eric S. Rymal, New Hope, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant

Keith M. Saboski, Stamford, Conn., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
Joshua D. Saeler, Fenelton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Nicole M. Sailor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Philip A. Sailor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Aaron J. Sallade, Pennsylvania Furnace, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
David P. Samar, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Nathaniel Santiago, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Benjamin J. Sauter, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Arthur H. Saxe Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Tyler E. Saylor, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Nathan A. Sayre, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
David C. Scarpelli, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Benjamin M. Schappell, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Levi D. Schappell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kyle P. Schattler, Orefield, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Todd R. Schatz, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Ryan S. Schauder, Bryn Athyn, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
Daniel J. Schepis, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Brian J. Schlener
, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Services
Erin M. Schlesinger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Lesley A. Schmeltz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Joshua L. Schmitz, Greensboro, Md., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Dillon Schofield, Summerhill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Leah J. Scholtis, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
John C. Schooff, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Erica L. Schreffler, Williamstown, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Alec M. Schreppel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Tracy L. Schroeder, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Banking and Finance Concentration
John R. Schwenk, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
James M. Scully III, Middletown, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Michael J. Scully, Middletown, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Amber M. Seasholtz, Avis, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Jeffrey M. Seebold, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Steven M. Seguine, Clinton, N.J., Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Courtney E. Servey, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Bradley J. Severino, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Technical Support Technology Emphasis
Benjamin W. Shade, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Steven M. Shade, South Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Kenneth L. Shafer, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Alexander M. Shaffer, Shamokin Dam, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Kelly A. Shaheen, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Justin D. Shaner, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Shawn M. Shaner, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
William A. Shannon, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Angela J. Sharer, Springfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Stephen E. Sharp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Eric R. Shaver, Malvern, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Design Technology
Thomas G. Shea, Green Lane, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Temmy A. Sheatler, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Casey M. Sheerin, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Krystal L. Sheredos, Glendale, Arizona, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Allan R. Shimmel, Lanse, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
John P. Shimmel, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Amanda E. Shingara, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jennifer M. Shirey, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Kyle J. Shirk, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Colby L. Shollenberger, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Jonathan T. Shope, Annville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Nicholas D. Showan, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Danielle M. Shreiner, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Scott P. Sicina, Florida, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexander T. Skotedis, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Jewelyan L. Skripek, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Benjamin P. Smerekar, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
Adam L. Smith, Duncannon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology
Ashley N. Smith, Saylorsburg, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
Blake E. Smith, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Erin M. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Maggie E. Smith, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Web and Interactive Media
Sarah M. Smith, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Tosha L. Smith, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Angela J. Snyder, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Brielle A. Snyder, Penns Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Christiana M. Snyder, Williamstown, Associate of Applied Science, Health Information Technology
Christina M. Snyder, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Horticulture Technology: Plant Production Emphasis
Scott C. Snyder, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Spenser R. Snyder, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Stephanie M. Snyder, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Steven C. Sofopoulos, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Daniel E. Sollenberger, New Enterprise, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Benjamin D. Solt, Alburtis, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Ford ASSET Emphasis
Cody A. Sones, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Alyson R. Spaid, Bigler, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Bradley D. Speer, Hilton, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Levi P. Speicher, Manns Choice, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Megan E. Spencer, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Cindy L. Spinello, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Kelly S. Sponhouse, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Elizabeth R. Springman, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Mark J. Stabley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Andrew L. Stamey, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Tiffany R. Stamm, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant
Luke A. Stanislawski, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Grant D. Stanley, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
April L. Start, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Devin J. Stasak, Phillipsburg, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kevin M. Steele
, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Kierstin G. Steer, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Christopher J. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Fitness Specialist
Aaron J. Steppe, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Adam J. Steppe, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Michael B. Stepp, Paxinos, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Levi T. Sterling, Connellsville, Bachelor of Science, Web Design and Multimedia
Chad M. Stevens, Alburtis, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Justin M. Stevens, Valencia, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
Shasta L. Stine, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
John-Mark R. Stoltz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Joshua K. Stoner, Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Aimee M. Stout, Middletown, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Benjamin J. Stover, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Renee M. Strait, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
Justin M. Stramitis, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Shelby L. Straub, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joshua R. Strickland, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Andrew J. Strickler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Kevin F. Strupp, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Ashley M. Stuck, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Rodney M. Styer, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
David E. Sullenberger, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Aided Drafting Technology
Brooke A. Sunderland, McVeytown, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Adam C. Swan, Lititz, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Technology Security Specialist Concentration
Matthew C. Sweeley, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Joshua A. Sweigart, Ashland, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Erica M. Swift, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Albert L. Swortwood, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies-Radiography

Jessica A. Taeza, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Leah D. Tamburlin, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Nora M. Tappan, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration
Joseph A. Tavani III, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Nichole A. Tawney, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Alvine N. Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Jarrod L. Taylor, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Kyle R. Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Matthew S. Taylor, Waterford, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design
Kyler A. Teeter
, Roaring Spring, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Stephanie N. Tempesco, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Lauren E. Tenney, East Falmouth, Massachusetts, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Glen R. Thomas, Mercer, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rachel E. Thomas, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
William P. Thomas, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Jeremy L. Thorne, Sugarloaf, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Melissa D. Thorp, Curwensville, Associate of Applied Science, Surveying Technology
Sean M. Timm, DuBoistown, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Jonathan Tineo, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Web & Applications Development Concentration
Lori C. Tobin, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Nicholas S. Tomaine, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Dionisios D. Tomboris, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
William R. Toomey, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Lauren K. Toth, Quakertown, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Ashley A. Totten, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Hollie A. Treese, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Joseph A. Trimble, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Christopher L. Trivelpiece, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Ryan N. Troiano, Lake Ariel, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Emily J. Trostle, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Baking and Pastry Arts
Olivia M. Troup, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christine M. True, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal
Sean P. Turnbach, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology
Adam M. Turner, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Ornamental Horticulture: Landscape Technology Emphasis
Amy L. Turner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Practical Nursing
Brittany A. Turner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Human Services
Travis N. Turner, Brackney, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology

Matthew J. Undercoffer, St. Marys, Certificate, Electrical Occupations
Timothy M. Unverdorben, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Claire E. Updegraff, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
Adam Urbano, Hillsborough, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology

Jennifer Y. VanDine, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Carrie R. VanWinkle, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing – Advanced Placement
Darlis J. Varner, McVeytown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Ryan J. Vigne, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Emily J. Vinson, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Samuel M. Wagner, Muncy, Associate of Applied Arts, Mass Media Communication
Ashley L. Waldman, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Technology Management
Lawrence R. Walker III, Howard, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
Briana J. Walker, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
James R. Wall, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Hospitality Management
Colby D. Walls, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Evan M. Walter, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
John L. Walter, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Angela L. Walters, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Luke R. Waltman, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Keith A. Waltz, West Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics and Automation Emphasis
L.D. M. Ward, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
Benjamin P. Waring, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
David M. Warnaka, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Melissa L. Warner, Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Tina M. Watkins, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
Craig T. Watson, McEwensville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology
Julie M. Weaver, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shannon M. Weaver, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Legal Assistant-Paralegal Studies
Melina C. Webb, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Kerry A. Weber, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Mason M. Webster, Huntingtown, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Nathan T. Wedde, Bath, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
Daniel J. Weigner, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Information Assurance and Security Concentration
Troy C. Weimer, Cleona, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Anthony G. Weldon, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology Concentration
Keith A. Wells, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Wayne P. Wenrich Jr., Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Samantha L. Werner, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
April L. Wesche, Angelica, N.Y., Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant
Brendan J. West, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Troy W. Westlake, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Jeremy L. Wetherbee, Monroeton, Associate of Applied Science, Renewable Energy Technologies
Jonelle E. Wetzel, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
Christopher D. Wharton, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Shawn M. Wheeler, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Sean C. Whitehouse, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Architectural Technology
Megan N. Whiteman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Courtney Whitton, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Jared A. Wiand, Woodbury, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Jessica R. Wiegand, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Occupational Therapy
Caton M. Wiesner, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology: Network Specialist Concentration
Dennis M. Williams Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology
Carrie A. Williams, State College, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kent A. Williams, Mountville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
Khyle W. Willis, Schuylkill Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Elliott H. Wilson, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics Technology
Mark W. Wilson, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
Maddy D. Winner, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Health Arts: Practical Nursing Emphasis
Joseph D. Winters, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Ashley M. Wise, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Human Resource Management Concentration
Caleb M. Wise, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Technology: Electrical Technology Concentration
Catherine G. Wise, Mechanicsburg, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
Kristina M. Wisneski, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Culinary Arts and Systems
Kenda A. Witmer, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Nathan R. Wolf, Womelsdorf, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology: Masonry Emphasis
Cody J. Wood, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Building Science and Sustainable Design: Architectural Technology Concentration
Corbin R. Wood, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Gwendolynn J. Wood, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Joseph D. Wood, White Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
Thomas J. Woodward, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
Amanda N. Woolf, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
Stephen B. Wozniak, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
Joshua J. Wrench, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management: Building Construction Technology Concentration
Max K. Wundschock, Perkasie, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
Katherine P. Wylezik, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration
Devon J. Wynn, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Electronics and Computer Engineering Technology

Anthony R. Yanoshik, North Wales, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Harsha Vardhan R. Yarram, Piscataway, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Tyler P. Yeater, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
Michael D. Yensko, Yardley, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Zachary L. Yetter, Thompsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
Terry L. Yocum III, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
Jennifer M. Yocum, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
Emily M. Yoder, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene B.S.
Grant T. Yoder
, York Springs, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
Ryan P. Yoder, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
Dominic D. York, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences – Gaming and Simulation
Nicholas J. Young, Princeton Junction, N.J., Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
Rachel K. Young, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services
Robert A. Young
, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Ryan M. Young, Nescopeck, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
Alexander J. Younis, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration

Everett J. Zaluski, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Kelsey L. Zeigler, DuBoistown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
Shawn T. Zell, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology and Management
Sandra D. Zelonis, Mahanoy City, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
Michael A. Ziegler, Hummelstown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Scott B. Ziegler, York, Bachelor of Science, Computer Aided Product Design
Andrew J. Zimmer, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
Kellie R. Zurich, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene: Health Policy and Administration Concentration

:

 

Pennsylvania College of Technology
One College Avenue
Williamsport, PA 17701

570-326-3761
800-367-9222

© 1995 Pennsylvania College of Technology. Penn College® and degrees that work® are registered in the U.S. Patent and Trademark Office.