College Announces Dean’s List for Fall 2001 Semester

Pennsylvania College of Technology announces its dean’s list for the Fall 2001 semester:

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [Y] [Z]

Nicole L Abbey, Early Childhood Education, Ulysses Jacob P Adams, Collision Repair Technology, Rushville Jodie L Adams, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Shamokin Taimur Aftab, Management Concentration, Phoenixville James R Aiken II, Civil Engineering Technology, Chadds Ford Jaber M Al Kadhem, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Mohammed A Al Mohammed Saleh, Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Faisal T Al Nufeai, Pre-Paramedic Technology, Williamsport Jodi L Allowatt, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jeffrey Ambrose, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, Ringtown Justin D Amsler, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Shippenville Steve Anderson, Networking and Technical Support, Williamsport Kae A Andrus, Accounting, Mill Hall Brock A Antolick, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Erich M Armpriester, Toolmaking Technology, Wernersville Andrew M Artz, Toolmaking Technology, Wyomissing Theodore D Austin, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Azadeh S Azad, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Philadelphia [Back to Top]

Nicholas S Bailey, Business Administration, Middleburg Kevin M Baker, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Milton Michael S Baker, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Mill Hall Kelly J Baldwin, General Studies, Jersey Shore Diana L Ball, Forest Technology, Sinnamahoning Steve W Ball Jr, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Pennsdale Alexander E Ballard, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Frenchtown, N.J. Kristian N Barger, Architectural Technology, Howard Curtis R Barner, Electronics Technology, Mill Hall Denise L Barner, Nursing, Lewisburg Christopher E Barsis, Analysis and Design Concentration, New Columbia Brian C Bartels, Welding Technology, Meshoppen Misty D Barto, Business Administration, Montgomery Jonathan W Basiago, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Summit Hill Nurun N Baten, Accounting, Williamsport Nathaniel L Baum, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Elizabethtown Bradley S Baylor, Business Management, Milton Nicole A Beagle, Baking and Pastry Arts, Millville Donna L Becker, Individual Studies, Montoursville Justin W Beishline, Technology Management, New Columbia Juliya Belko, Dental Hygiene, Narvon Hannah Benner, Early Childhood Education, Spring Mills Aaron J Bennese, Technical and Professional Communication, Clearfield Benjamin Benshaw, Physical Fitness Specialist, Williamsport Tammy K Berkheiser, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Michelle L Bernier, Early Childhood Education, Linden Wayne A Berry Jr, Ford Asset, Beech Creek William L Berry Jr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Harleysville Christopher H Biebuyck, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Beaver Jamie L Bierly, Construction Management, Millheim Erika L Bilbay, Applied Human Services, Northumberland Kori C Bingaman, Pre-Nursing, Mifflinburg Brian L Bitner, HVAC Technology, Greencastle Ryan M Black, Automotive Technology Management, Chambersburg William F Blaisure, Electrical Occupations, Montrose Gabriel P Blasi, Technology Management, Mildred John G Blew, Programming and Database Processing, Jersey Shore Lisa R Bock, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport James R Boden, Technology Management, Cogan Station Casey M Bott, Individual Studies, Bridgeville Jennifer Bower, Nursing, Aaronsburg Jeremy A Bower, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Allenwood Wade A Bower, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Bloomsburg Melissa Bowersox, Practical Nursing Emphasis, Milton Tracy A Bowersox, Physical Fitness Specialist, Selinsgrove Brandon P Brace, Automotive Technology, Springville Derek A Bracken, Diesel Technology, Johnstown Elizabeth G Bradley, Civil Engineering Technology, Bellefonte William E Brady, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Clearfield Adrienne M Bragg, Individual Studies, Muncy Valley Isaac R Bragunier, Civil Engineering Technology, Middletown Justin J Brame, Forest Technology, Harrisburg Adam C Breisch, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Bloomsburg Jason L Breneman, Toyota Emphasis, Elizabethtown Jedidiah D Breon, HVAC Technology, Bellefonte Cheryl L Bressi, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Sunbury Jennifer R Brinkley, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Worthington Terri L Brion, Human Services, Jersey Shore John R Brodie, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shamokin Bret A Brosious, Pre-Applied Health Studies, Sunbury Ruth M Brought, Executive Emphasis, Wellsboro Joshua J Brouillette, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Allenwood Adam R Brown, Forest Technology, Dushore Emily A Brown, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Mapleton Depot Ian S Brown, Pre-Radiography, Williamsport Nancy M Brown, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Shoemakersville William C Brownlee, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Jackson Center Tara S Brubaker, Culinary Arts Technology, Altoona Gerald S Bryner, Masonry Emphasis, Port Royal Bryan E Bubb, General Studies, Williamsport Kyle P Burkholder, Technology Management, Williamsport Ashley P Burrows, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Laura A Butler, Construction Management, Tafton Ryan C Buttorff, Construction Carpentry, Jersey Shore Ryan M Byers, Graphic Design, Milton Andrew H Byron, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Karthaus [Back to Top]

Brock A Cahoon, Culinary Arts Technology, Bloomsburg Margaret R Camp, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Millmont Amanda J Campbell, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Newport Shaun O Campbell, HVAC Technology, Harrisburg Westley S Campbell, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Westfield Joseph L Campogiani, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Birdsboro Catherine A Caprio, Environmental Technology, Williamsport William Caprio, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Cogan Station Matthew D Caputo, Technology Management, Williamsport Richard N Caputo, Graphic Design, Hazleton Kerwin G Carberry, Industrial Maintenance Technology, James Creek Maureen Carey, Technology Management, Williamsport Richard C Carnahan, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Brockway Erika R Carper, Management Concentration, South Williamsport Jacob H Carson, Surveying Technology, Montoursville Adam J Cartwright III, Construction Management, Drums Gregory J Cashner, Architectural Technology, Danville Michael A Casselberry, Electronics Engineering Emphasis, Muncy Mark R Caudle, Electromechanical, Waynesboro Marolous D Cebulka, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Thomas A Celona, Electrical Technology, Danville Patricia R Chadderdon, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Cogan Station Bryan I Charles, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Hughesville Mallory N Cheeks, Business Management, WhitehallBrian J Chelton, Technology Management, Mill Hall Jeffrey P Chismar, Forest Technology, Martinsburg Michael A Church Kimmey, Ford Asset, Harrington, Del. Leonard V Cicchiello, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mt Carmel Erik D Cleveland, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Jersey Shore Aaron W Clewell, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Milton Kyle T Clouse, Forest Technology, Julian Adam G Coble, Construction Carpentry, Philipsburg Joshua K Cockley, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Hanover Debra L Cole, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport Alexander J Colegrove, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Mansfield Timothy A Coleman, Automotive Technology Management, Elmer, N.J. James N Colton, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Canton Bradley D Confair, Networking and Technical Support, Jersey Shore Roberta J Confair, Business Administration, Lock Haven Scott W Conner, Programming and Database Processing, Plumville Eric M Cook, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Wellsboro Robert E Cooper, Electronics Technology, Bloomsburg Christopher J Coppock, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Emporium David R Cotner, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Muncy Robert T Coyle Jr, Computer Aided Product Design, Easton Andrew F Cozze, Ford Asset, Nazareth Jaime M Crane, Pre-Nursing, Camp Hill Rustan J Crespo, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport Donald R Croyle, Forest Technology, Williamsport Jolene M Cruttenden, Printing and Publishing Production, Elkland Chris Y Cummings, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Columbia Crossroads Wendy A Cunningham, Technical and Professional Communication, Montoursville Michael A Cusumano, Accounting, Avis [Back to Top]

Eric J Danchanko, HVAC Technology, Avis Jonathan S Darrah, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Coudersport Brett L Davidson, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Walnut Bottom Jason G Davidson, Aviation Technology, Bellefonte Gregory T Davis, Electronics Engineering Technology, Kutztown Jason D Davis, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Cogan Station Sarah E Davis, Pre-Dental Hygiene, North Apollo Jessica E De Luca, Physical Fitness Specialist, Waynesboro Anthony C De Mario, Computer Aided Product Design, Harrisburg Christian De Pay, Non-Degree Adjunct, Germany FF Chanyn M De Shong, Graphic Design, Red Lion Daniel J De Trolio, Ford Asset, Whippany, N.J. Raymond A De Wispelaere Jr, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Milton Eric M Deardorff, Construction Management, Chambersburg Christina M Decker, Technology Management, Mill Hall Lisa D Deetz, Pre-Physician Assistant, Lewisburg Jason Deichert, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Pine Grove Barbara J Della Camera, Accounting, Muncy Demaris E Derr, Advertising Art, Montoursville Jason M Dershem, Civil Engineering Technology, Lock Haven Neil P Deskevich, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown Todd A Devenburgh, Toolmaking Technology, Mount Joy Aurora D Di Rocco, Advertising Art, Cogan Station Lori A Diasparra, Business Management, Covington Erik R Dick, Ford Asset, Coalport Noah W Diehl, Construction Management, Jersey Shore Michael A Dincher, Non-Degree Adjunct, Williamsport Justin T Dittman, Toolmaking Technology, Oil City Christina M Divito, Aviation Maintenance Technology, State College Stephen R Dixon, Computer Aided Product Design, Smethport Steven A Dodge, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Chaudhry H Dogar, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Lebanon Erin L Domer, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Orangeville Kevin M Donohue, Automotive Technology, Cedar Grove, N.J. Matthew S Doran, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Kersey Heather S Dorman, Pre-Physician Assistant, Picture Rocks Amit P Doshi, Architectural Technology, Norristown Amy R Dougherty, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Jersey Shore Kellen A Douglas, Surveying Technology, Everett Lauren J Douglass, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Shermansdale Christina M Drabic, Health Information Technology, Williamsport Daniel S Dreese, Networking and Technical Support, Middleburg Jeremy R Dullen, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Osceola Mills[Back to Top]

Charlene F Ebner, Human Services, DuBoistown James J Eckl, Building Construction Technology, St. Marys Shauna L Eckroth, Nursing, Marysville Joy M Edgecomb, Pre-Physician Assistant, Dover Terri J Eichenlaub, Business Management, New Columbia Robert E Eisley Jr, Civil Engineering Technology, Milton Karen S Eiswerth, Management Information Systems Concentration, Williamsport Adam C Elms, Civil Engineering Technology, Sheffield Jonathan M Engbert, Construction Management, Berlin Thomas M Epting, Mack Emphasis, Topton Mihai Epure, Masonry Emphasis, Selinsgrove Philip A Erb, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Hamlin Louis Erhardt, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lewisburg Hillary A Evans, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Tionesta Jason Evans, Ford Asset, Shickshinny Nathan C Ewing, Automotive Service Technician, Selinsgrove [Back to Top]

Daniel R Fackler, General Studies, Williamsport Zachary P Fagan, Civil Engineering Technology, Rockford, Minn. Terri L Farr, Technology Management, Benton David P Farrell, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Northern Cambria Michael D Fenstermacker, Advertising Art, Bellefonte Luiz E Ferri, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Gina M Fessler, Physical Fitness Specialist, Montoursville Abigail D Fickes, Business Administration, Howard Peter M Fiorot, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Pen Argyl Brian J Fish, Construction Management, Hawley Bryan P Fitzgerald, Automotive Service Management, State College Jonathan M Fladd, Building Construction Technology, Trout Run Dennis D Flasher, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Orbisonia Michael W Fleck, Graphic Design, Montoursville Derek E Fleegle, Business Management, Montoursville Keith T Fletcher Jr, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Danville Peggy A Flook, Accounting, Williamsport Jeffrey T Folk, Electrical Occupations, New Ringgold Lewis W Foltz, Aviation Technology, McAlisterville Richard N Foltz, Electromechanical, Greencastle Brian A Foose, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Port Matilda Joshua D Ford, Diesel Technology, Ridgway Susan A Forsyth, Business Management, Jersey Shore Jeffery D Foster, Welding Technology, Westfield Patricia L Fox, Business Administration, Williamsport Russell H Fox, Plastics and Polymer Technology, State College Travis J Fox, Civil Engineering Technology, Montoursville David A Frace, Construction Management, Wapwallopen Ryan A Frankford, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, Gardners Elizabeth A Franzen, Hospitality Management, Williamsport William J Frick, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Westline Lindsey N Fry, Banking and Finance Concentration, Williamsport Erica Fuhrman, Culinary Arts Technology, Annville [Back to Top]

Jay L Gable, Electrical Occupations, Kylertown Lee R Gable, Construction Management, Kylertown Sean M Gair, Electrical Occupations, Montoursville Jane Gallagher, General Studies, Williamsport Sean L Garczynski, Computer Aided Product Design, Windber Jeffrey S Gardner, Networking and Technical Support, Mill Hall Jeffery S Gazey, Aviation Technology, Wilkes Barre Devin J Gebhart, Business Management, Gettysburg Tanya R Geer, Pre-Dental Hygiene (B.S)., Mount Jewett Linda S Geise, Culinary Arts Technology, Watsontown Zora R Gelnett, Baking and Pastry Arts, Paxtonville Jennifer A George, Advertising Art, Bloomsburg Nicole L Gerhart, Pre-Nursing, Liberty Troy A Gery, Ford Asset, Green Lane Traci L Gessner, Pre-Occupational Therapy, Mifflinburg William F Geyer, Non-Degree Adjunct, Montoursville Dennis E Gilbert, Technology Management, Montoursville Lacy L Gilbert, Automotive Service Management, Tower City Brian E Gillette, Construction Management, Conneautville Angel R Gingery, Accounting, Mill Hall Adam D Glick, Electrical Technology, Belleville Michael J Goehrig, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Robert R Goetz, Industrial Machine Operator, St. Marys Evva C Gohn, Graphic Design, Windsor Gladys I Gonzalez, Accounting, Lock Haven Leon C Good, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Rexville, N.Y. Kelvin S Goode, Ford Asset, Jamaica, N.Y. Chad Goodman, Building Construction Technology, Greensburg Michael O Goodrich Jr, Aviation Technology, Williamsport Samuel B Gosa, Pre-Physician Assistant, Sunbury Ann L Gotschal, General Studies, Wellsboro Jonathan M Green, Automotive Technology Management, Maytown Daniel W Greenaway, Plastics and Polymer Technology, Jersey Shore Tyrel A Greenland, Electronics Engineering Technology, Three Springs Jonah P Gregory, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Trout Run Matthew H Grieco, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Lock Haven Steven L Grimm, Toolmaking Technology, Middleburg Seth T Grove, Automotive Technology, Centre Hall Jacob L Grover, Toolmaking Technology, Wyalusing Kristi Gruber, Pre-Physician Assistant, Carlisle Jared L Guiher, Architectural Technology, Derry Scott P Gutshall, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, McClure [Back to Top]

Jillian E Haas, Broadcast Communications, Montoursville Kathryn J Haberle, Hospitality Management, Uniondale James W Hacke Jr, HVAC Technology, Butler Brent M Hackenberg, Welding Technology, Middleburg Kerstin Hahn, Non-Degree Adjunct, Germany Brian L Haight, Technology Management, Hillsgrove Dennis C Hain Sr, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Selinsgrove Thomas D Hall, Surveying Technology, Covington Bryan E Hamilton, Toolmaking Technology, Muncy Jasslynn L Hannan, General Studies, Williamsport Ryan S Hannold, Architectural Technology, Harrisburg Kelli J Harding Cervinsky, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Tim R Harer, Individual Studies, Roaring Branch Paul K Harper, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lemont Christy L Harriman, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Forksville Donald R Harris, Automotive Technology Management, Fair Lawn, N.J. Joel T Harrison, Construction Carpentry, Cogan Station Jane C Hartle, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Bellefonte Alex B Hartman, Toolmaking Technology, Marathon. N.Y. Eric W Hartman, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Muncy Benjamin L Hartranft, Pre-Physician Assistant, Selinsgrove Tracey M Haswell, Accounting, Williamsport Tristan D Hauck, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montgomery Autumn M Hauke, Programming and Database Processing, Williamsport Brent M Hayes, Programming and Database Processing, Mount Pleasant Mills Eamonn O Hayes, HVAC Technology, Williamsport Adam G Hayn, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Ogdensburg, N.J. Michael G Haynes, Civil Engineering Technology, Snow Shoe Scott Hays, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport Ryan G Hayworth, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Mechanicsburg Chris D Hazel, Broadcast Communications, State College Karen M Hazelton, Business Management, Covington Jeremy D Hazlak, HVAC Technology, Hughesville Janele L Hearn, Pre-Physician Assistant, Muncy Michael A Heasley, Toolmaking Technology, Saltsburg Sherman M Heaster III, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Williamsport Brett L Heinbach, Building Construction Technology, Pine Grove Darin L Heintzelman, Electromechanical, Chambersburg Keith E Heisey, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Lancaster Courtney R Held, Applied Human Services, Loganton Carrie L Heller, Business Administration, Cogan Station Shelley A Helm, Non-Degree Adjunct, Linden Paul T Hendricks, Civil Engineering Technology, Liberty Ryan D Hentz, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Tower City Christopher J Hepburn, Management Concentration, South Williamsport Quinn A Hepler, HVAC Technology, Butler Abbie L Herbstritt, Individual Studies, Lewisburg Katye M Herr, Dental Hygiene, Spring Grove Douglas J Herr Jr, Surveying Technology, Newmanstown Amanda J Herriman, Health Information Technology, State College Michael J Herzing, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, St. Marys Brian E Hess, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Berwick Steven A Hess, Electronics Engineering Technology, Enola Joy A Hicks, Nursing, Picture Rocks Simon D Hill, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Lorena L Hilner, Networking and Technical Support, Milton Erik L Hively, Aviation Technology, Allenwood Thomas A Hlavaty, HVAC Technology, Pine Grove David F Hodgman, Architectural Technology, ChambersburgEric W Hofer, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Williamsport Brian W Hohenshilt, Construction Management, York Aaron M Holdren, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Ulster Elizabeth A Hollingsworth, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Muncy David S Hollis, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Woodland Melissa M Hombosky, Graphic Design, Williamsport Jason A Hoover, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Saxton Lori A Hoover, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Harrisburg Oliver L Hopkins, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Harrisburg Shannon L Hopple, Pre-Nursing, Sunbury Kerry A Horn, Semiconductor Processing Technology, Cogan Station Matthew D Horn, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Shamokin Terry R Horner, Environmental Technology, Milesburg Danette L Hostetter, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Annville Doyle R Hostetter, Diesel Technology, Rockwood William R Houpt, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Michael P House, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Mcelhattanlle Brett J Houseknecht, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Lock Haven Tammy J Houser, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Freeburg Ryan M Hovis, Architectural Technology, Gardners Karen L Hoyes, Travel and Tourism Emphasis, Danville Ryan J Huber, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Havertown Michael D Hufnagle, Nursing, Lewisburg Karl A Hugo, Accounting, Williamsport Joshua W Hunsberger, Computer Aided Product Design, Pottstown [Back to Top]

Joshua J Ibbs, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Daniel R Izer, HVAC Technology, Greencastle [Back to Top]

Adam M Jacobs, Construction Carpentry, Gettysburg Matthew R Jacobs, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Middleburg Scott M Jacobs, Toolmaking Technology, Enola Raymond J Janesky, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Michelle M Jeffery, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Towanda Judi L Jessick, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Selinsgrove David C Johnson, Automotive Technology Management, Muncy Dennis J Johnson, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jennifer L Johnson, Accounting, Lock Haven Jonathan E Johnson, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Williamsport Kyle G Jones, Automotive Technology, Tremont Nina M Jordan, Broadcast Communications, Sybertsville Bryheem R Justice, Accounting, Williamsport [Back to Top]

Bernard A Kahn, Technology Management, Williamsport Matthew E Kann, General Studies, Selinsgrove Jon T Kashetta, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lewisburg Zachary A Kauffman, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, York Haven Nicole B Keeperman, General Studies, Lewisburg Kyle W Keesler, CAT Emphasis, Goshen, N.Y. Steven L Kelsch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Barto Patrick W Kempsey, Electronics Technology, Catasauqua Joseph Keough, Business Management, Montoursville Adrian P Kessel, Printing and Publishing Technology, Milton Sarah K Kibbe, Applied Human Services, Knoxville Patricia M Kieser, Applied Health Studies, Williamsport Kara L Kightlinger, Occupational Therapy Assistant, Williamsport Chad E Kilheffer, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Millersville Ryan W King, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Troy Stacey L King, Environmental Technology, Erie Megan M Kingsley, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Milan Kenneth J Kinley, Electronics Engineering Technology, Cogan Station Douglas J Kirkham, Computer Aided Product Design, Millersville Kortney M Klapec, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Sandy Lake Kristi A Klayko, Early Childhood Education, Altoona Jacob W Kline, Broadcast Communications, Bloomsburg Jamie L Kline, Electronics Engineering Technology, State Line Kenneth L Klobe II, Business Management, Lock Haven Christine T Koonce, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Pottstown Sharon A Koser, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, New Columbia Kimberly A Kovilaritch, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Danville Douglass A Kratz, Building Construction Technology, Sinking Springs Kimberly J Kremer, Architectural Technology, Mifflinburg Daniel L Krenn, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Pittsburgh Matthew D Krepps, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Aspers Matthew A Kressley, HVAC Technology, Gettysburg Deanna M Krick, Pre-Nursing, Watsontown Jeffrey T Kroh, Diesel Technology, Ashland Christopher C Krug, Industrial Machine Operator, St. Marys Kevin A Kufro, Electronics Engineering Technology, Freeland Isaac D Kuhn, Toolmaking Technology, Warren Center Mark A Kuhns, Diesel Technology, Millmont Trenton J Kunes, Building Construction Technology, Reynoldsville Jeremy S Kunkel, Architectural Technology, Kutztown Kristofer S Kurzweg, Automotive Technology Management, Fleetwood [Back to Top]

Scott C La Vigne, Toolmaking Technology, Chandlers Valley Cheryl L Lamey, Advertising Art, Loganton David R Landgarten, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, West Chester Bethany D Lane, Baking and Pastry Arts, Denver John C Lauchle Jr, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montoursville Joseph C Laudermilch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Harrisburg James C Laughlin, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, New Alexander Russell A Lawrence, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hanover Kayla M Lear, Hospitality Management, Cogan Station Brandi M Lebet, Early Childhood Education, South Williamsport Brandon L Lebo, Construction Management, Boiling Springs Andrew J Leer, Programming and Database Processing, Sinking Spring Bryan G Lehocky, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Rochester Kristen M Leidy, Architectural Technology, State College Andrew J Leigey, Toyota Emphasis, Milton Kenneth M Lersch, Masonry Emphasis, Hatfield Kristi M Lesho, Pre-Nursing, Danville Adam H Lester, Electronics Engineering Technology, Johnstown Maciej R Lewandowski, Automotive Technology Management, Williamsport Lawrence M Lewczyk, Management Information Systems Concentration, Montoursville Benjamin L Lewis, Building Construction Technology, Clarion James D Lewis, Technology Management, Montgomery James E Lewis, Non-Degree Adjunct, Cogan Station Mark B Liddle, Printing and Publishing Technology, Pottsville Kevin B Limerick, Automotive Technology, Williamsport Geoffrey D Lingle, Pre-Physician Assistant, Muncy Diane A Littlewood, Pre-Nursing B.S., Bloomsburg Leeann L Llewellyn, Hospitality Management, Schuylkill Haven Christine M Long, Technology Management, New Columbia Jason C Long, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Williamsport Richard Long, Aviation Technology, Selinsgrove Robert B Long, Electrical Technology, Benton Peter E Lopes, Networking and Technical Support, Lock Haven Justin B Love, HVAC Technology, Newtown Kimberly M Lowe, Pre-Nursing B.S., Montgomery Paul Lowery, Mass Communications, Williamsport Philip J Lowry, Automotive Technology Management, Forest Hills, N.Y. Annette L Lupold, Radiography, Allenwood Amanda M Luther, Technology Management, Duncansville Jason E Luzier, Ford Asset, Enola Jennings E Lynch, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Friedens [Back to Top]

Cathy M Magargel, Medical Office Specialist, Williamsport Shawn M Major, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport Tara R Major, Executive Emphasis, Cogan Station William M Malicki, Construction Management, Wilkes Barre Cynthia L Malizia, Pre-Nursing B.S., South Williamsport Vaughn E Mallery, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Lisa N Manchester, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Youngsville Linda E Mankey, Food and Hospitality Management, Williamsport Jenifer R Markley, General Studies, Hughesville Angelo L Martarano, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Bloomsburg Carmon M Mastracchio, Baking and Pastry Arts, Newport Rhonda A Mather, Individual Studies, Williamsport Richard M Maurer, Business Administration, DuBoistown Jason E Mausteller, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Pennsdale Glen E Mayer, Business Management, Williamsport Rebecca A Mazurik, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Joshua F Mazzei, Aviation Technology, Hollidaysburg Connor G McBride, Building Construction Technology, Monmouth Beach, N.J. Kathleen L McCarthy, Management Concentration, Mansfield Joanna R McCarty, Baking and Pastry Arts, Newville Thomas A McConnell, Construction Management, Renfrew Timothy M McCrum, Electrical Technology, Alexandria Colleen M McDevitt, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Linden Morgan H McFarland, Collision Repair Technology, New Wilmington Linda S McGrail, Pre-Nursing B.S., Danville Colin G McGrath, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Warren Anthony J McGraw, Automotive Service Technician, Shenandoah Chad M McGregor, Networking and Technical Support, Lock Haven John E McHenry, Plumbing, Millville Robert A McIntosh, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lockport, N.Y. Brandon J McKee, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Nesquehoning Daniel N McKim, Construction Management, Hanover Michael McNaul, Technical and Professional Communication, South Williamsport Thomas K McNerney, Surveying Technology, Williamsport Brethena J Mcelroy, Technical and Professional Communication, Montoursville Jason L Mearig, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Lititz Corey A Mechling, Electronics Technology, Irvine Brandon L Meck, Architectural Technology, Lititz Cheryl M Meehan, Printing and Publishing Technology, Rexville, N.Y. Travis C Meiss, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, York Haven Debra J Mensch, Nursing, Bloomsburg Matthew T Messimer, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Millerstown Ronald Metelsky, Industrial Machine Operator, St. Marys Jacob D Metzger, Graphic Design, Portage Jason A Meyer, Toolmaking Technology, St. Marys Christopher F Meyers, Technology Management, Glendale, Md. Shane P Michaels, Diesel Technology, Morrisdale Erin M Mifsud, General Studies, Montoursville Gerard R Miles, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Abby L Miller, Early Childhood Education, Reedsville Ashley L Miller, Architectural Technology, Curwensville Brian S Miller, Automotive Technology Management, Mountain Top Bryan R Miller, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Tower City Christina L Miller, Accounting, Williamsport Gregory P Miller, Collision Repair Technician, Abingdon, Md. Kristin L Miller, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Tyler Hill Melissa A Miller, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Gettysburg Travis A Miller, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Mertztown Jeremy W Mills, Architectural Technology, Burnt Cabins Anthony W Minnella, Aviation Maintenance Technician, South Williamsport Nicholas J Mitcheltree, Toolmaking Technology, Ridgway Sarah Y Mitstifer, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Liberty Andrew B Mitterling, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Port Trevorton Wayne B Mitz, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Hanover Cory D Monahan, Masonry Emphasis, Altoona Julie A Moodler, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Jersey Shore Joseph D Moore, Automotive Technology Management, York Lori A Moore, Accounting, Allenwood Tymon J Moore, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Brett D Morley, Construction Management, Mechanicsburg Gary W Morse, Pre-Physician Assistant, Cogan Station Scott M Moser, General Studies, Montoursville Brian M Moyer, Technology Management, Montoursville Brandon C Mullin, Architectural Technology, Montandon Alice M Murray, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Milton Nathan S Murtoff, Building Construction Technology, Gardners Micah G Mussey, Networking and Technical Support, Spring Mills Christopher M Mussoline, Masonry Emphasis, Harrisburg Judy A Myers, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, South Williamsport Robert E Myers, Civil Engineering Technology, Spring Mills [Back to Top]

Anthony E Naab, Machinist General, Lebanon Bradley A Neidrick, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Shippensburg Jake S Nelms, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Lemoyne Christopher S Nenninger, Computer Aided Product Design, Newville Christopher H Newberry, Aviation Technology, Jermyn William A Nidetch, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Brian D Noel, Electronics Technology, Mcsherrystown Ryan A Nowak, Forest Technology, Wellsboro Jolene T Nunn, Applied Human Services, New Columbia Jason W Nuss, Computer Applications Technology, Danville [Back to Top]

Stephanie A O’Hargan, Analysis and Design Concentration, South Williamsport Kevin T O’Donnell, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Port Royal Edward A Oakes, Architectural Technology, Hazleton Erin E Odell, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Williamsport Jonathan A Ohler, Construction Management, Berlin Craig A Olechovski, Automotive Technology Management, Shelocta Jeffrey R Orner, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Boiling Springs Jeffrey R Osakowicz, Automotive Technology Management, South Glens Falls, N.Y. Patti A Owens, Business Administration, Watsontown [Back to Top]

Jenice D Palachick, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Jeremy C Parker, Toolmaking Technology, Canton Timothy Parkinson, Building Construction Technology, Indiana Zachary J Parrish, Computer Aided Product Design, Watsontown Leonard A Pasquale, Collision Repair Technology, Grindstone Michael S Patterson, Building Construction Technology, Newton, N.J. Brian L Paulhamus, Business Administration, Montoursville Leah R Paulhamus, Biology, Salladasburg Mark A Paulhamus, General Studies, Williamsport Donna R Pauling, Nursing-Adv Place, Muncy Jeremy A Pennings, Industrial Process Control Emphasis, Williamsport Dianne E Perrin, Radiography, Milton Forrest R Persing, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Elias Z Person, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Gettysburg Vincent Perta, Analysis and Design Concentration, Plains Cody L Peters, Electronics Technology, Lewistown Ross D Peters, Printing and Publishing Technology, Elysburg Darlene M Peterson, Applied Human Services, Montoursville Erika L Peterson, Physical Fitness Specialist, Wellsboro Karl E Pfaff, Toolmaking Technology, Canton Amy B Phillips, Technology Management, Baltimore, Md. Caleb P Poorman, Culinary Arts Technology, Antes Fort Linda S Poorman, Applied Health Studies, Pleasant Gap Jed P Popovitch, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Greenville Adrienne N Potts, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Linda S Powell, Accounting, Montoursville Sandra D Pressler, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Robert J Preston, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Brockway Matthew R Price, Diesel Technology, Wilburton Shawn L Price, Management Information Systems Concentration, Lewistown Rachel R Probst, Analysis and Design Concentration, Lock Haven Aaron M Prough, Analysis and Design Concentration, Williamsport Wade R Pryor, Civil Engineering Technology, Jersey Shore Julia A Pulizzi, Construction Management, South Williamsport [Back to Top]

Lyndsay M Quino, Business Management, Elizabethtown Lucas F Quist, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Hastings [Back to Top]

Kristen M Rae, Applied Human Services, South Williamsport Linda L Rae, Hospitality Management, South Williamsport Drew C Rainey, Mass Communications, New Castle Mara S Rakowski, Culinary Arts Technology, Pottsville Shawn M Ramsey, Automotive Technology, Seneca Julia R Redcay, Hospitality Management, Fredericksburg Kevin M Redfoot, Technology Management, Greenville Rebecca A Reese, Applied Human Services, Wellsboro Jessica M Regel, Medical Emphasis, South Williamsport Vincent M Rehm, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Altoona Brad S Reichart, Graphic Design, Bloomsburg Jared D Reisinger, Collision Repair Technology, Lucinda Michael J Rendos, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Lock Haven Kyle R Renn, Networking and Technical Support, Sunbury Julie M Reppert, Broadcast Communications, Myerstown Scott S Rhoat, Applied Health Studies, Howard Scott A Ribarchik, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Bristol Jeremy C Rice, Building Construction Technology, Landisburg Thomas P Rich Jr, Forest Technology, Kane Dustin M Rickert, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Valley View Kevin Riegner, Forest Technology, Hughesville Matthew A Riegner, Surveying Technology, Hughesville Angela J Rishel, Business Management, Picture Rocks Victoria A Ristenbatt, Pre-Dental Hygiene, Cleona Kristi L Ritchey, Culinary Arts Technology, Williamsport Beth L Robinson, Pre-Nursing, Williamsport Calvin E Robinson, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Williamsport Cheryl J Robinson, Management Concentration, Williamsport Tobey M Robison, Analysis and Design Concentration, Jersey Shore Lianne L Rocco, Applied Human Services, Wilkes Barre Matthew J Rock, Electrical Occupations, Exton James J Rodina, Electronics Engineering Technology, Ridge, N.J. Jennifer L Rogers, Electronics Engineering Technology, St. Marys Neil T Rohler, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Covington Neil C Rohrer, Electronics Engineering Technology, Manheim Anthony V Romano, Toyota Emphasis, Hackensack, N.J. Ryan R Romberger, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Pillow Henry B Ronneberg, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Cogan Station Joseph P Roque, Building Construction Technology, Throop Joseph C Rose, Electrical Technology, Towanda Christine M Rosenhoover, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Johnsonburg Matthew R Rote, Construction Carpentry, Mill Hall Melissa S Roth, Automotive Technology Management, North Catasauqua Matthew J Roulin, Toolmaking Technology, Ringtown Michael B Rudy, Automotive Technology, Boalsburg Katie M Ruegner, Hospitality Management, Hallstead Derek A Rufle, Collision Repair Technology, York Karen R Ruhl, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Muncy Brent C Ruppert, Automotive Technology Management, Springfield John K Russ, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Waynesboro Brent A Ryan, Automotive Engineering Technology, Milroy Thomas L Ryan, Toolmaking Technology, Lewistown Brandon L Ryder, Graphic Design, Dillsburg Doreen R Rymell, Printing and Publishing Technology, Muncy [Back to Top]

John G Sabia, Masonry Emphasis, Clarks Summit Michael L Sacks, Ford Asset, Mertztown Ronald L Saiers Jr, Automotive Technology, Cogan Station Brett A Salamone, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Reading Aaron C Sands, Management Information Systems Concentration, South Williamsport Aaron M Sanford, Aviation Technology, Titusville Chad M Savitz, Electronics Engineering Technology, Grand Valley Sherry M Schaefer, Non-Degree Adjunct, Jersey Shore Leah J Schell, Pre-Physician Assistant, South Williamsport Ryan J Schiavone, HVAC Technology, Mount Sinai, N.Y. Bruce A Schlichter, Electronics Engineering Technology, Bloomsburg Philip R Schlieder, Networking and Technical Support, Catawissa David C Schlosser, Electronics Engineering Technology, Lancaster Lauren M Schmitt, General Studies, Hughesville Aaron P Schock, Toolmaking Technology, Whitehall Marc F Schoendorf, Electric Power Generation Technology, Newington, Conn. Katie A Schoonover, Health Information Technology, Knoxville Angela M Schrack, Practical Nursing Emphasis, Lock Haven Deborah R Schrader, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Muncy Richard D Schrader, Management Concentration, Selinsgrove Charissa E Schrecengost, Pre-Physician Assistant, New Bethlehem Robert J Schwarz, Automotive Technology Management, Bloomsburg Amanda L Scott, Technology Management, York Beth A Seal, Graphic Design, Howard Michael S Sebergandio, Welding and Fabrication Engineering Technology, Lancaster Amanda M Seely, Business Management, Osceola Christopher J Seiler, Analysis and Design Concentration, Northumberland Dagmar Settle, Dental Hygiene, Lewisburg Christine A Seward, Architectural Technology, Pottsville Carole S Shaffer, Broadcast Communications, Coolspring James E Shaffer, Mack Emphasis, Mahaffey Zahra Shamssboromand, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Montoursville Jason T Shank, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, York Joseph G Shannon, Building Construction Technology, Williamsport Christopher D Shawley, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Milesburg Ryan P Shay, Auto Body Technology, Mifflinburg Brian G Shea, Electronics Engineering Technology, Green Lane Angelique M Sheris, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Willliamsport Austin P Sherry, Toolmaking Technology, Tyrone Donald E Sherry, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Corning, N.Y. April M Shimel, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Grassflat Christi L Shingara, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Sunbury Robert S Shirley, Toolmaking Technology, Shippensburg Craig P Shuey, Electromechanical Maintenance Technology, Flemington Dallas D Shultz, Building Construction Technology, York Stephen W Shupp Jr, Construction Management, Danville Nathan J Siegrist, Accounting, Mifflinburg Jo Marie Simms, Business Administration, Montoursville Nicklas J Singer, Computer Aided Product Design, Emporium Megan A Sislo, Pre-Physician Assistant, Scranton Mary L Slaugenwhite, Non-Degree Adjunct, Jersey Shore Jill E Slocum, Baking and Pastry Arts, Thompson Deborah A Slothus, Non-Degree Adjunct, Williamsport Joshua D Smethers, Electrical Technology, Bloomsburg Chad M Smith, Electronics Technology, Millerton Jeremy P Smith, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Milton Lisa M Smith, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport William M Smith, Toolmaking Technology, Altoona Tara L Snell, General Studies, Muncy Kelly D Snook, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Lewistown Becky J Snyder, Business Management, Lairdsville Jason D Snyder, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Muncy John W Snyder, Forest Technology, Unityville Matthew J Snyder, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Cherry Tree Nathanael J Snyder, Electrical Technology, Roaring Spring Rachel L Snyder, Business Management, Lewisburg Dennis R Sobers, Electronics Technology, Williamsport Nathan D Sopic, Architectural Technology, Curwensville Kara R Sortman, Applied Human Services, Williamsport Sherry A Sossamon, Accounting, Hughesville Matthew S Specht, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Reading Dara C Spencer, Business Administration, Williamsport Zachary C Spewak, Civil Engineering Technology, Waymart Deborah D Spigelmeyer, Nursing, Northumberland Katie L Spoerke, Applied Human Services, Cogan Station Adam C Spotts, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Loganton Robert P Springer, Automotive Technology Management, Gaithersburg, Md. Matthew S Sprinsky, Electronics Engineering Technology, Montoursville Marcus B Stagliano, Culinary Arts Technology, Pottsville Wesley A Stahl, Architectural Technology, Mifflinburg Michael P Standish, Electronics Technology, Mars Veronica R Stanton, Legal Assistant/Paralegal Studies, Troy Grant A Starkey, Electromechanical, Hagerstown, Md. Shawn M Starr, Biology, Williamsport Martin L Steach, Electrical Occupations, Saxton Patrick Steckler, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Gettysburg Benjamin M Steinberger, Aviation Technology, Pottersville, N.Y. Bruce A Stephens, Electronics Technology, Curwensville Carolyn J Steppe, Applied Human Services, Williamsport James J Sterling III, Ford Asset, Williamsport Jennifer L Sterner, Computer Aided Product Design, Spring Grove Brian D Steva, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Bradford Kory E Stevens, Collision Repair Technology, East Stroudsburg Daniel S Stevenson, Electrical Occupations, Lock Haven Benjamin W Stick, Forest Technology, Hanover Todd L Stocum, Accounting, Avis Amanda A Storm, Electrical Technology, Loretto Michael E Storm, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Gallitzin Danielle L Stotler, Business Management, Watsontown John P Stover, Automotive Technology Management, Boothwyn Henry L Strader, General Studies, Williamsport Matthew E Strahan, Architectural Technology, New Columbia Jonathan W Strine, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Carlisle Sharon L Strohecker, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Northumberland Matthew W Strouse, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Williamsport Rory D Stubbs, Paramedic Technology, Hughesville Brooke S Styborski, Floral Design/Interior Plantscape, Mansfield Raymond J Sukeena, Construction Carpentry, St. Clair Eric L Swanson, Heavy Construction Equipment Technician, James City Kevin Eugene Swartz, Automated Manufacturing Technology, Milton Angel L Sweet, Welding Technology, Harrisburg Marie A Szabo, Printing and Publishing Technology, Bethlehem [Back to Top]

Jill M Taggart, Management Concentration, Williamsport Robert D Tamecki, Technical and Professional Communication, Williamsport Whye Liang Tan, Ford Asset, Williamsport Brad D Tanner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Riverside Adam L Taylor, Automotive Technology, Moorestown, N.J. Lisa K Taylor, Non-Degree Adjunct, Montoursville Mark L Taylor, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Morgantown Nicholas J Telesky, Electrical Technology, Milton Karen A Tempesco, Accounting, South Williamsport Hannah P Ten Eyck, Culinary Arts Technology, Danville Joseph M Tertel Jr, Graphic Design, Frackville Robert H Tessari, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Johnstown Isaac R Thielman, Aviation Maintenance Technology, Beaver Daniel E Thomas, Aviation Technology, Carlisle Erin N Thomas, General Studies, Montoursville Robert S Thomas, Building Construction Technology, Jim Thorpe Joshua V Thompson, Forest Technology, Huntingdon Ryan Thompson, Forest Technology, Titusville Sabrina R Thompson, Forest Technology, Huntingdon Joseph A Thorn, Masonry Emphasis, Enola Thomas C Tigue, Automotive Technology Management, Hawley Stacy A Tittle, Computer Aided Product Design, Middleburg Stephen F Tokarz, Construction Management, Mansfield Megan L Tomeo, Electronics Engineering Technology, Tionesta Michael E Troutman, Toolmaking Technology, Selinsgrove Josham K Turner, Aviation Technology, Yeagertown Pamela L Turzanski, Networking and Technical Support, Montoursville [Back to Top]

Corey W Uhl, Ford Asset, Kersey Brandon F Ulrich, Toolmaking Technology, Allenwood Jeanetta W Ulrich, Business Administration, Selinsgrove [Back to Top]

Gretchen E Van Brakle, Architectural Technology, Hershey Tina M Van Derwerker, Nursing-Adv Place, Mifflinburg Jennifer L Van Horn, Baking and Pastry Arts, Riverside Paula L Van Horn, Individual Studies, Hughesville Kipp A Vanderwende, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology, Saegertown Yidrisca M Vargas, Pre-Physician Assistant, Williamsport Jesse R Viani, Management Information Systems Concentration, Wellsville Mary K Vido, Baking and Pastry Arts, Sarver Christopher P Vincent, Toolmaking Technology, McElhattan Jason R Vincent, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Meagan S Vincent, Radiography, Warren Robert K Vlacich, Automotive Technology Management, Hawley Jacob Vough, Electric Power Generation Technology, Markleton Stephanie E Vrontisis, Nursing-Advance Placement-Evangelical, Lewisburg [Back to Top]

Gary J Wachter, HVAC Technology, Deer Park, N.Y. Chad E Wagner, Electronics Engineering Technology, Tionesta Joann H Wagner, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bloomsburg Ryan A Walb, Communications/Fiber Optics Emphasis, Bradford Scott F Wallace, Management Concentration, Williamsport Bryan C Walls, Paramedic Technology, Milton Justin R Ward, Plumbing, Stroudsburg Adrianne R Watkins, Environmental Technology, Towanda Joshua R Watkins, Networking and Technical Support, Ringtown Nancy K Watts, Accounting, Montoursville Adam J Weart, Building Construction Technology-Developmental, Bradford Emily J Weaver, Medical Emphasis, Ephrata Jay A Weaver, Construction Management, Lititz Jessica D Weaver, Baking and Pastry Arts, Marble Leslie M Weaver, Banking and Finance Concentration, New Columbia Matthew W Weaver, Aviation Maintenance Technician, Coburn Sharon H Weaver, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Berwick Elizabeth A Webster, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Montoursville Michael J Weidenhamer, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Monique A Weidler, Technology Management, Montoursville Thomas M Weidman Jr, Analysis and Design Concentration, Myerstown Andrew S Weiler, Architectural Technology, Birdsboro Mary B Weinsteiger, Landscape/Nursery Technology, Bechtelsville Benjamin J Weist, Civil Engineering Technology, Leesport Daniel Welickovitch, General Studies, Montoursville Benjamin B Wells, Analysis and Design Concentration, Mingoville Christopher J Wenner, Plastics and Polymer Engineering Technology, Williamsport Jeffrey M Wenner, Civil Engineering Technology, Williamsport Susan J Wenrich, Health Policy and Administration Concentration, Leola Eunice N Wensel, Human Services, Beech Creek Timothy M Wentz, Civil Engineering Technology, Lehighton Brian M Wert, Environmental Technology, Sunbury Daniel B Weyandt, Architectural Technology, Reading Brent W Whary, Masonry Emphasis, Mohnton Barbara J Whipple, Accounting, Kennett Square Eben C Whitaker, Ford Asset, Trumansburg, N.Y. William R Wiedenheft, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Edinboro Philip N Wiegand, Welding Technology, Manheim Joel W Wilbur, Electronics Engineering Technology, Woodstock, Conn. Matthew J Wiley, Automotive Technology, Liberty, N.Y. Barbara M Willett, Hospitality Management, Johnstown David E Williams II, Building Construction Technology, Tyrone Jessie J Willis, Automotive Technology, Emmaus Jerry L Wilson, Civil Engineering Technology, Tyrone Joyce A Wilson, Management Concentration, Montgomery Ryan S Wilson, Construction Carpentry, Kane Ashley L Wilt, Graphic Design, Lock Haven Jason T Winckler, Computer Aided Drafting Technology, Catawissa Rebecca D Winder, Pre-Nursing, Montgomery Michele B Winkleman, Non-Degree Adjunct, Trout Run Claude T Witts, Technology Management, Turbotville Heidi A Wolf, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Cogan Station Mandy E Wolf, Occupational Therapy Assistant Concentration, Selinsgrove Bryan R Wolfe, Electrical Technology, Turbotville Max R Wolfe, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, St. Marys Walter J Wood, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Boyertown Casey L Wortman, Baking and Pastry Arts, Kersey Beau M Wurges, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology, Myerstown Brian D Wynn, Diesel Technology, Loganton Sarah Wysock, Environmental Technology, Shamokin [Back to Top]

Atsushi Yamamoto, Business Management, Williamsport Nadera F Yancey, Early Childhood Education, Williamsport Joseph D Yaneris, Industrial Machine Operator, Kersey Brad J Yocum, Computer-Aided Product and Systems Design, Temple Leighann Yocum, Baking and Pastry Arts, Catawissa Amy E Yoder, General Studies, Montoursville Anna K Yoder, Marketing Concentration, Montoursville Dewey E Yoder, Electrical Occupations, Howard Tracey A Yoder, Nursing, Sunbury Andrea P Yohe, Legal Assistant/Paralegal, Salladasburg Katina S Yokim, Early Childhood Education, Brockport Kevin J Yokitis, Electrical Technology, Williamsport Jeremy M Yorwarth, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Paxinos Danielle N Young, Internetworking Application Development Concentration, Langhorne Ryan P Yura, Cabinetmaking and Millwork, Washington Crossing [Back to Top]

Christopher L Zammett, Automotive Technology Management, Gaithersburg. Md. Susan R Zaydell, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Williamsport Kevin D Zell, Ford Asset, Carlisle Ruth A Zerance, Data Communications and Networking Concentration, Berwick Jonathan M Zimmerle, Manufacturing Engineering Technology, Medinah, Ill. Andrew D Zook, Aviation Emphasis, Carlisle

Pennsylvania College of Technology
One College Avenue
Williamsport, PA 17701

570-326-3761
800-367-9222

© 1995 Pennsylvania College of Technology. Penn College® and degrees that work® are registered in the U.S. Patent and Trademark Office.